5/15 — GMC Championships (South Plainfield) Friday

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2015 08:48 PM
        Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/15/2015 to 5/16/2015        
                               South Plainfield                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1941 McMillan, Aspen        South Brunswick                   12.62q  1 
  2   333 Colmon, Shanelle       East Brunswick                    12.67q  2 
  3  1095 Howard, Tiara          NB Spring Track                   12.67q  3 
  4   889 Santo Pietro, Aria     Metuchen                          12.76q  9 
  5   874 Johnson, Malika        Metuchen                          12.79q  9 
  6   499 Fadahunsi, Promise     Edison                            12.80q  8 
  7  2518 Marine, Elisanett      Woodbridge H.S                    12.91q  6 
  8  1782 Fleming, Danajah       Sayreville War M                  12.93q  6 
  9  1365 Washington, Maya       Old Bridge                        12.97   4 
 10  1110 Rhodie, Ayodeji        NB Spring Track                   12.99   4 
 10  2505 Dorval, Makisha        Woodbridge H.S                    12.99   7 
 12  1641 Osborne, Jayda         Piscataway                        13.00   5 
 13  1503 Bradon, Nyaja          Perth Amboy                       13.06   5 
 13   769 Ogrodnik, Rose         John F. Kennedy                   13.06   1 
 15   334 Constantin, Victor     East Brunswick                    13.19   3 
 16   937 Barnes, Zanique        Middlesex                         13.21   9 
 16  2736 Hooker, Tiffanie       Monroe                            13.21   5 
 16   946 Jennings, Amelia       Middlesex                         13.21   7 
 19  1814 Vick, Bailey           Sayreville War M                  13.26   7 
 20  1100 Lue, Imani             NB Spring Track                   13.27   2 
 21  1627 Ingram, Amber          Piscataway                        13.28   3 
 21   331 Chikoti, Swathi        East Brunswick                    13.28   9 
 23  1978 Witherspoon, Latis     South Brunswick                   13.29   7 
 24  1887 Araque, Brianna        South Brunswick                   13.30   2 
 24  2439 Saint-Jean, Sydney     Timothy Christia                  13.30   6 
 26  1528 Roberts, C. C.         Perth Amboy                       13.34   4 
 27  2748 Liebenthal, Gennyk     Monroe                            13.35   8 
 28  2768 Randall, Tiffany       Monroe                            13.36   6 
 29   136 McGhee, Angelina       Colonia                           13.40   5 
 30   613 Sanchez, Gabby         Highland Park                     13.43   1 
 31  1622 Glenn, Nichole         Piscataway                        13.44   3 
 32   491 Arrington, Bria        Edison                            13.47   8 
 33  1253 Clarke, Talor          Old Bridge                        13.57   1 
 34   126 Ilelaboye, Olayink     Colonia                           13.67   4 
 35   752 Kelly, Jacqueline      John F. Kennedy                   13.68   6 
 36   601 dawik, Aniya           Highland Park                     13.71   5 
 37   757 Lovett, Jelisa         John F. Kennedy                   13.83   2 
 38  2480 Pompey, Azia           Wardlaw-Hartridg                  13.87   6 
 39  1130 Contreras, Alyssa      North Brunswick                   13.91   8 
 40  1224 Alston, Aasiyah        Old Bridge                        13.93   9 
 41  2475 Hughes, Sydney         Wardlaw-Hartridg                  13.95   3 
 42   680 Tran, Terissa          J.P. Stevens Hig                  14.02   9 
 42  1786 Harris, Samantha       Sayreville War M                  14.02   5 
 42    63 Merricks, Tichelle     Carteret                          14.02   6 
 42   121 Frage, Jimaye          Colonia                           14.02   8 
 46    52 Alvarez, Michelle      Carteret                          14.06   7 
 47  1066 Pepe, Abigail          Mother Seton Hig                  14.10   4 
 47  1075 Tinglin-Jarnett, N     Mother Seton Hig                  14.10   1 
 49  2673 McNeil, Naomi          South Plainfield                  14.12   2 
 50  1534 Sears, Ashley          Perth Amboy                       14.15   7 
 51  2251 Fritz, Allison         Spotswood                         14.22   8 
 52  2437 Ruta, Jolie            Timothy Christia                  14.24   8 
 52   490 Araromi, Boluwatif     Edison                            14.24   7 
 52     8 Hemingway, Brinn       Cardinal McCarri                  14.24   1 
 55   259 Jones, Krystal         Dunellen                          14.33   8 
 56  2440 Tarantino, Sophia      Timothy Christia                  14.40   7 
 57   684 Zhu, Stepahnie         J.P. Stevens Hig                  14.46   2 
 58  1030 Beauzil, Kassidy       Mother Seton Hig                  14.50   1 
 59   879 Lobdell, Lauren        Metuchen                          14.54   4 
 60   252 Douglas, DaNeyh        Dunellen                          14.58   4 
 61   654 Ekatan, Lauren         J.P. Stevens Hig                  14.84   3 
 62    65 Orange, Keniya         Carteret                          14.89   3 
 63  2672 Maher, Kristi          South Plainfield                  14.92   5 
 64  2637 Rugel, Gabrielle       South Amboy HS                    14.98   9 
 65   261 Lopez, Mariah          Dunellen                          15.11   6 
 66    12 Mercado, Chiara        Cardinal McCarri                  16.17   2 
 67  2481 Pyne, Marissa          Wardlaw-Hartridg                  16.27   5 
 68  2636 Rodriguez, Ashley      South Amboy HS                    16.50   4 
 --  2676 Neal, Lanasia          South Plainfield                     DQ   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1941 McMillan, Aspen        South Brunswick        12.62      12.52   10   
  2   333 Colmon, Shanelle       East Brunswick         12.67      12.58    8   
  3   889 Santo Pietro, Aria     Metuchen               12.76      12.78    6   
  4   499 Fadahunsi, Promise     Edison                 12.80      12.80    4   
  5  1095 Howard, Tiara          NB Spring Track        12.67      12.83    2   
  6  2518 Marine, Elisanett      Woodbridge H.S         12.91      12.90    1   
  7   874 Johnson, Malika        Metuchen               12.79      12.91  
  8  1782 Fleming, Danajah       Sayreville War M       12.93      13.23  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2526 Odukale, Temi          Woodbridge H.S                    57.62   8  10   
  2  1952 Osley, Desirae         South Brunswick                   57.95   8   8   
  3   333 Colmon, Shanelle       East Brunswick                    58.11   8   6   
  4  1349 Sobieski, Jenna        Old Bridge                        58.19   8   4   
  5   948 LaCapria, Katie        Middlesex                         58.26   7   2   
  6  1940 McDonald, Rochell      South Brunswick                   58.33   8   1   
  7  1598 Bethea, Tasha          Piscataway                        58.64   7 
  8  1890 Baker, Essence         South Brunswick                   58.95   8 
  9   380 Shummette, Mariah      East Brunswick                    59.43   7 
 10  1611 Dwyer, Asha            Piscataway                        59.68   8 
 11   870 Harding, Amanda        Metuchen                          59.72   7 
 12   323 Abrahams, Leyna        East Brunswick                  1:00.64   7 
 13  1135 Francis, Shelby        North Brunswick                 1:00.69   8 
 14  1331 Piekarewicz, Patry     Old Bridge                      1:00.71   7 
 15  1503 Bradon, Nyaja          Perth Amboy                     1:01.23   6 
 16  1110 Rhodie, Ayodeji        NB Spring Track                 1:01.26   7 
 17  2742 Kimbo, Kelly           Monroe                          1:01.28   6 
 18   126 Ilelaboye, Olayink     Colonia                         1:01.29   7 
 19   256 Harris, Iyannah        Dunellen                        1:01.62   6 
 20  1658 Thompson, Gianna       Piscataway                      1:02.14   5 
 21  1775 Cotugno, Angela        Sayreville War M                1:02.24   6 
 22  1247 Carna, Sandra          Old Bridge                      1:02.41   6 
 23   895 Sellers, Ciara         Metuchen                        1:02.53   6 
 24   784 Ventura, Arianna       John F. Kennedy                 1:03.25   5 
 25  2735 Hommer, Christina      Monroe                          1:03.29   5 
 26  2964 Georges, Brittney      Bishop Ahr                      1:03.35   4 
 27   769 Ogrodnik, Rose         John F. Kennedy                 1:03.47   6 
 28   267 Piano, Celeste         Dunellen                        1:03.66   3 
 29   884 Michalski, Tracy       Metuchen                        1:04.23   5 
 30  1808 Smith, Gabrielle       Sayreville War M                1:04.30   5 
 31    52 Alvarez, Michelle      Carteret                        1:04.72   3 
 32  2251 Fritz, Allison         Spotswood                       1:04.90   5 
 33  2437 Ruta, Jolie            Timothy Christia                1:04.99   2 
 34   604 Girvan, Liz            Highland Park                   1:05.03   4 
 35  1109 Pierre, Edeline        NB Spring Track                 1:05.25   5 
 36  2760 Pacheco, Gabriella     Monroe                          1:05.39   4 
 37  1076 Ward, Kathryn          Mother Seton Hig                1:05.61   4 
 38   159 Wagner, Amber          Colonia                         1:05.96   3 
 39   490 Araromi, Boluwatif     Edison                          1:06.67   1 
 40   511 Patel, Priya           Edison                          1:06.75   1 
 41    62 Lemon, Denajia         Carteret                        1:06.77   2 
 41  1814 Vick, Bailey           Sayreville War M                1:06.77   4 
 43   121 Frage, Jimaye          Colonia                         1:06.90   5 
 44   271 Thompson, Autum        Dunellen                        1:06.91   4 
 45  2512 Ibironke, Taiwo        Woodbridge H.S                  1:07.24   6 
 46  2647 Anderson, Jacinda      South Plainfield                1:07.38   3 
 47   673 Sastry, Sanjana        J.P. Stevens Hig                1:07.99   3 
 48  2439 Saint-Jean, Sydney     Timothy Christia                1:08.05   2 
 49   599 Chong, Esder           Highland Park                   1:08.20   3 
 50  2473 Crawley, Brianna       Wardlaw-Hartridg                1:08.69   2 
 51   781 Shah, Hena             John F. Kennedy                 1:08.82   2 
 52  2672 Maher, Kristi          South Plainfield                1:09.52   4 
 53  1504 Carbajo, Veruska       Perth Amboy                     1:09.54   3 
 54   679 Tong, Kathy            J.P. Stevens Hig                1:10.02   2 
 55  1536 St. Giles, Sarah       Perth Amboy                     1:13.15   1 
 56    16 Urena, Doralize        Cardinal McCarri                1:13.33   2 
 57  1082 Arias, Meibelyn        NB Spring Track                 1:14.98   4 
 58  2623 Kosek, Nathalie        South Amboy HS                  1:16.52   1 
 59  1041 Gonzalez, Melissa      Mother Seton Hig                1:17.46   1 
 60     1 Brew, Madeline         Cardinal McCarri                1:20.03   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2286 Wasserman, Katheri     Spotswood                       4:58.82   3  10   
  2  2248 Coghlan, Alexandra     Spotswood                       5:00.44   3   8   
  3   900 Suss, Rachel           Metuchen                        5:01.51   3   6   
  4   143 Piccinic, Shelby       Colonia                         5:08.83   3   4   
  5  2992 Stankosh, Gabi         Bishop Ahr                      5:16.25   3   2   
  6  2659 Ferraro, Dianne        South Plainfield                5:20.89   3   1   
  7  1914 Ginez, Natalie         South Brunswick                 5:21.17   3 
  8  1302 Kramer, Alyssa         Old Bridge                      5:23.75   3 
  9  2279 Raia, Cassandra        Spotswood                       5:24.25   3 
 10   876 Kenny, Hope            Metuchen                        5:26.05   3 
 11   382 Stocki, Chelsea        East Brunswick                  5:26.42   3 
 12  2961 Foster, Jaime          Bishop Ahr                      5:29.65   2 
 13  1220 Abair, Amanda          Old Bridge                      5:34.79   3 
 14   247 Buccino, Alyssa        Dunellen                        5:36.09   3 
 15   892 Schuchman, Drew        Metuchen                        5:36.69   2 
 16  1236 Benedetto, Gillian     Old Bridge                      5:37.69   2 
 17   786 Vyas, Stuti            John F. Kennedy                 5:38.19   3 
 18   662 Kimble, Violet         J.P. Stevens Hig                5:38.33   2 
 19  1625 Hatchett, Trinity      Piscataway                      5:39.03   2 
 20  1146 Larose, Jovanna        North Brunswick                 5:41.89   3 
 21   671 Sabo, Mikhayla         J.P. Stevens Hig                5:42.09   2 
 22   516 Rolffot, Juliette      Edison                          5:43.45   2 
 23  2532 Roldan, Jennifer       Woodbridge H.S                  5:44.50   2 
 24  2744 Koluda, Amanda         Monroe                          5:44.90   2 
 25   262 Miller, Sydney         Dunellen                        5:46.39   2 
 26  2432 Dyer, Katelyn          Timothy Christia                5:49.17   2 
 27   361 Mcspiritt, Meghan      East Brunswick                  5:49.44   2 
 28   598 Chant, Rebecca         Highland Park                   5:50.13   2 
 29   961 Walther, Caroline      Middlesex                       5:51.76   2 
 30   608 Lekhal, Yasmine        Highland Park                   5:53.44   2 
 31  2755 Melville, Megan        Monroe                          5:55.28   2 
 32  2478 Mugambi, Nikki         Wardlaw-Hartridg                5:58.42   1 
 33  1933 Lael, Zenzali          South Brunswick                 6:01.29   2 
 34   492 Chen, Anna             Edison                          6:03.69   1 
 35   783 Shibata, Emily         John F. Kennedy                 6:03.75   1 
 36  1951 Oliver, Cailee         South Brunswick                 6:06.04   1 
 37  1044 Heuwetter, Allison     Mother Seton Hig                6:06.93   2 
 38  1812 Torres, Veronica       Sayreville War M                6:08.39   1 
 39   751 Kaur, Harvinder        John F. Kennedy                 6:08.94   1 
 40   619 Villeda, Katy          Highland Park                   6:10.89   1 
 41  2687 Soni, Ria              South Plainfield                6:17.58   2 
 42   497 Dhulkhed, Priyanka     Edison                          6:18.30   1 
 43  2998 Costa, Brianna         South River                     6:18.92   1 
 44    68 Ruiz, Priscila         Carteret                        6:21.41   1 
 45  1094 Hernandez, Dilcia      NB Spring Track                 6:22.50   1 
 46   648 Anderson, Samantha     J.P. Stevens Hig                6:24.11   1 
 47  1079 Wieszczek, Shannon     Mother Seton Hig                6:24.64   2 
 48  1104 Munoz Pelaez, Yure     NB Spring Track                 6:31.67   1 
 49  1078 Wieszczek, Emily       Mother Seton Hig                6:34.50   3 
 50  2502 DeLeon-Vacca, Ashe     Woodbridge H.S                  6:35.51   1 
 51  2612 DeVoe, Sydney          South Amboy HS                  6:36.74   1 
 52   257 Herbig, Rachel         Dunellen                        6:37.05   1 
 53  1647 Rai, Mandeep           Piscataway                      6:47.90   1 
 54  2644 Yang, Veronica         South Amboy HS                  6:48.86   1 
 55  1651 Simmons, Arraya Pe     Piscataway                      6:58.86   1 
 56    76 Zambrano, Maria        Carteret                        7:16.83   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2526 Odukale, Temi          Woodbridge H.S                  1:02.84   6  10   
  2  1135 Francis, Shelby        North Brunswick                 1:03.80   6   8   
  3   667 Morris, Jamina         J.P. Stevens Hig                1:03.96   6   6   
  4   380 Shummette, Mariah      East Brunswick                  1:04.90   6   4   
  5   355 Jerman, Jasmine        East Brunswick                  1:05.29   6   2   
  6   870 Harding, Amanda        Metuchen                        1:05.42   6   1   
  7  1887 Araque, Brianna        South Brunswick                 1:06.73   5 
  8  1658 Thompson, Gianna       Piscataway                      1:06.79   5 
  9  2781 Weitman, Michayla      Monroe                          1:08.15   5 
 10   610 Minakhina, Anna        Highland Park                   1:08.80   5 
 11   895 Sellers, Ciara         Metuchen                        1:09.52   5 
 12  1971 Thomas, Zyjira         South Brunswick                 1:09.53   6 
 12  1902 Chambres, Gillian      South Brunswick                 1:09.53   5 
 14   947 Jones, Jeanette        Middlesex                       1:10.57   4 
 15  1076 Ward, Kathryn          Mother Seton Hig                1:10.58   4 
 16  1109 Pierre, Edeline        NB Spring Track                 1:11.14   4 
 17   885 Murphy, Brianna        Metuchen                        1:11.59   5 
 18   271 Thompson, Autum        Dunellen                        1:12.10   5 
 19  2697 Barnes, Melissa        Monroe                          1:12.13   4 
 20  2282 Robinson, Michaela     Spotswood                       1:12.41   4 
 21  1653 Smith, Shaina          Piscataway                      1:12.65   4 
 22   353 Illenye, Elizabeth     East Brunswick                  1:13.75   4 
 23  2701 Caccio, Olivia         Monroe                          1:14.19   3 
 24  2477 Mugambi, Makena        Wardlaw-Hartridg                1:14.22   4 
 25  2247 Clarke, Megan          Spotswood                       1:15.27   3 
 26   763 Mergel, Jenna          John F. Kennedy                 1:16.38   3 
 27   254 Enzmann, Sina          Dunellen                        1:16.83   3 
 28   747 Edgeworth, Kelly       John F. Kennedy                 1:17.97   3 
 29    70 Singh, Simran          Carteret                        1:17.99   2 
 30  2679 Polite, Destinee       South Plainfield                1:18.18   3 
 31  2684 Samuels, Danaysha      South Plainfield                1:18.65   1 
 32   943 Devine, Mallory        Middlesex                       1:19.78   1 
 33   658 Johnson, Samantha      J.P. Stevens Hig                1:20.94   2 
 34    18 Wise, Maria            Cardinal McCarri                1:21.56   2 
 35   759 McGinn, Ashley         John F. Kennedy                 1:21.80   2 
 36  2253 Hager, MaryGrace       Spotswood                       1:24.68   3 
 37  3002 Simard, Christina      South River                     1:25.35   2 
 38  2669 Huber, Gennifer        South Plainfield                1:26.09   2 
 39  3001 Lukianov, Melania      South River                     1:26.46   1 
 40   682 Venkat, Shreya         J.P. Stevens Hig                1:28.16   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Old Bridge  'A'                                              9:55.16   10   
     1) 1302 Kramer, Alyssa             2) 1350 Somma, Gina               
     3) 1351 Stamey, Melanie            4) 1349 Sobieski, Jenna           
  2 South Brunswick  'A'                                        10:00.54    8   
     1) 1936 Man, Imani                 2) 1975 Varlow, Annalyse          
     3) 1963 Sendner, Nicole            4) 1911 Fenske, Nicole            
  3 East Brunswick  'A'                                         10:03.44    6   
     1) 384 Torrado, Carly              2) 392 York, Thea                 
     3) 343 Exarchakis, Alyssa          4) 382 Stocki, Chelsea            
  4 Metuchen  'A'                                               10:05.52    4   
     1) 864 Delmonaco, Lauren           2) 891 Santus, Kate               
     3) 878 Lignell, Kristina           4) 879 Lobdell, Lauren            
  5 Woodbridge High School  'A'                                 10:13.63    2   
     1) 2494 Bennet-Bernabela, Ya'mirah 2) 2508 Gasser, Brittany          
     3) 2519 Martinez, Olivia           4) 2532 Roldan, Jennifer          
  6 North Brunswick  'A'                                        10:21.30    1   
     1) 1146 Larose, Jovanna            2) 1140 Hankins, Jontae           
     3) 1156 Taylor, Shaunna            4) 1138 Gobena, Naomi             
  7 Edison High School  'A'                                     10:38.61  
     1) 516 Rolffot, Juliette           2) 518 Shama, Kari                
     3) 512 Patel, Radhika              4) 524 Villanueva, Allyssa        
  8 John F. Kennedy Mem.  'A'                                   11:00.83  
     1) 783 Shibata, Emily              2) 741 Boland, Gabriella          
     3) 751 Kaur, Harvinder             4) 786 Vyas, Stuti                
  9 Perth Amboy  'A'                                            11:16.70  
     1) 1512 Done, Karen                2) 1531 Sanchez, Joselyn          
     3) 1526 Placencia, Sugeidi         4) 1535 Shao, Wen                 
 10 South River  'A'                                            12:02.66  
     1) 2999 Costa, Tatiana             2) 3001 Lukianov, Melania         
     3) 2998 Costa, Brianna             4) 3003 Terralhiero, Daniela      
 11 South Plainfield  'A'                                       12:09.03  
     1) 2682 Russo, Megan               2) 2654 Cheng, Amanda             
     3) 2687 Soni, Ria                  4) 2663 Halder, Ishani            
 12 Mother Seton High School  'A'                               12:42.79  
     1) 1032 Coelho, Sofia              2) 1039 Frost, Jillian            
     3) 1080 Yamakaitis, Bernadette     4) 1081 Zambrano, Alexis          
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1921 Izzo, Daniella         South Brunswick                10-06.00   10   
  2  1917 Hecht, Danielle        South Brunswick               J10-06.00    8   
  3  1926 Kaplan, Maggie         South Brunswick                 9-06.00    6   
  4   338 Degutz, Rachel         East Brunswick                  8-06.00    2.33
  4  1139 Handy, Imani           North Brunswick                 8-06.00    2.33
  4  2665 Heath, Emily           South Plainfield                8-06.00    2.33
  7  1244 Burrows, Kaylie        Old Bridge                      8-00.00  
  8   768 Novoczynski, Alexa     John F. Kennedy                J8-00.00  
  9   254 Enzmann, Sina          Dunellen                        7-06.00  
 10  1327 Pedi, Alyssa           Old Bridge                      7-00.00  
 10  1159 West, Imani            North Brunswick                 7-00.00  
 10   368 Nevin, Taylor          East Brunswick                  7-00.00  
 10   264 Murillo, Sofia         Dunellen                        7-00.00  
 14  1274 Fenning, Kayla         Old Bridge                     J7-00.00  
 15   385 Trusler, Jessica       East Brunswick                 J7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1144 Ibe, Nnenna            North Brunswick                16-10.75   10   
  2   341 Donou, Gloria          East Brunswick                 16-06.50    8   
  3  1611 Dwyer, Asha            Piscataway                    J16-06.50    6   
  4  1095 Howard, Tiara          NB Spring Track                16-02.00    4   
  5   613 Sanchez, Gabby         Highland Park                 J16-02.00    2   
  6  2781 Weitman, Michayla      Monroe                         16-00.50    1   
  7  2971 Hyatt, Amari           Bishop Ahr                     15-10.75  
  8   388 Vicenti, Vianca        East Brunswick                 15-08.50  
  9  2698 Berteletti, Alyssa     Monroe                         15-03.50  
 10   256 Harris, Iyannah        Dunellen                       15-00.50  
 11  1955 Poku, Jada-Rae         South Brunswick                15-00.00  
 12  1975 Varlow, Annalyse       South Brunswick               J15-00.00  
 13  1274 Fenning, Kayla         Old Bridge                    J15-00.00  
 14  1316 McRae, Jessica         Old Bridge                    J15-00.00  
 15   601 dawik, Aniya           Highland Park                  14-11.00  
 16   610 Minakhina, Anna        Highland Park                  14-09.00  
 17   140 Ogunnowo, Simi         Colonia                        14-08.00  
 18  1778 Edwards, Ashley        Sayreville War M               14-07.75  
 19   946 Jennings, Amelia       Middlesex                      14-06.00  
 20   272 Thompson, Brooke       Dunellen                       14-05.50  
 21  2748 Liebenthal, Gennyk     Monroe                         14-04.50  
 22  1140 Hankins, Jontae        North Brunswick               J14-04.50  
 23  2501 Daramola, Esther       Woodbridge H.S                 14-04.00  
 24   499 Fadahunsi, Promise     Edison                        J14-04.00  
 25  2282 Robinson, Michaela     Spotswood                      14-03.00  
 26   680 Tran, Terissa          J.P. Stevens Hig               13-11.00  
 27  1100 Lue, Imani             NB Spring Track                13-10.75  
 28  2430 Chang, Grace           Timothy Christia               13-10.00  
 29   942 Colacci, Maria         Middlesex                      13-09.50  
 30  2673 McNeil, Naomi          South Plainfield              J13-09.50  
 31   773 Patel, Khushbu         John F. Kennedy                13-09.25  
 32  1296 Kearns, Shannon        Old Bridge                     13-08.75  
 33  2475 Hughes, Sydney         Wardlaw-Hartridg               13-08.50  
 34  1782 Fleming, Danajah       Sayreville War M              J13-08.50  
 35  1653 Smith, Shaina          Piscataway                     13-08.00  
 36   758 McClain, Madison       John F. Kennedy                13-07.50  
 37  2284 Spaanstra, Sabrina     Spotswood                      13-07.00  
 38   888 Rubin, Sophie          Metuchen                      J13-07.00  
 39    18 Wise, Maria            Cardinal McCarri               13-06.50  
 40  1060 Moreira, Amanda        Mother Seton Hig               13-05.75  
 41   267 Piano, Celeste         Dunellen                       13-05.50  
 42  1774 Chan, Rachelle         Sayreville War M               13-05.25  
 43   368 Nevin, Taylor          East Brunswick                 13-04.00  
 44  1106 Newsom, Aarondi        NB Spring Track                13-03.75  
 45   889 Santo Pietro, Aria     Metuchen                       13-03.00  
 46   757 Lovett, Jelisa         John F. Kennedy                13-02.25  
 47  2674 Morgan, Kiian          South Plainfield               13-02.00  
 48  2249 Ebube, Angel           Spotswood                      13-01.50  
 49    13 Rogan, Nicole          Cardinal McCarri               13-00.00  
 50  2491 Anderson, Olivia       Woodbridge H.S                J13-00.00  
 51  2672 Maher, Kristi          South Plainfield               12-09.50  
 52  1026 Amadi, Chisom          Mother Seton Hig               12-06.50  
 53   681 Truong, Meghan         J.P. Stevens Hig               12-05.00  
 54   654 Ekatan, Lauren         J.P. Stevens Hig               12-00.75  
 55  1035 Daniels, Danayjah      Mother Seton Hig               11-07.00  
 56  3000 Hill, Arianna          South River                    10-10.50  
 57     2 Collado, Briana        Cardinal McCarri               10-08.75  
 58  2997 Onyinyechi, Attah      South River                    10-05.25  
 59   495 Dema Ala, Angel        Edison                          8-11.00  
 --  2480 Pompey, Azia           Wardlaw-Hartridg                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   345 Galloway, Lauryn       East Brunswick                 39-02.00   10   
  2  1920 Irizarry, Miranda      South Brunswick                36-01.00    8   
  3  1956 Porter, Denise         South Brunswick                35-03.50    6   
  4  2535 Simmons, Nataya        Woodbridge H.S                 34-08.25    4   
  5  1785 Handy, Eryn            Sayreville War M               34-05.50    2   
  6   945 Guarino, Rosalina      Middlesex                      34-00.50    1   
  7  2695 Abbott, Yazmyne        Monroe                         33-06.00  
  8  1885 Adams, Alexis          South Brunswick                33-03.50  
  9   944 Farley, Katie          Middlesex                      32-10.00  
 10  1320 Nelson, Maya           Old Bridge                     32-07.75  
 11  1317 Mish, Kristina         Old Bridge                     32-04.50  
 12  1125 Boncoeur, Lia          North Brunswick                32-02.00  
 13  1127 Caliolio, Toni         North Brunswick                31-10.00  
 14  2667 Hills, Lovely          South Plainfield               31-02.50  
 15  2648 Atkinson, Brianna      South Plainfield               31-01.00  
 16  1121 Armour, Tyasia         North Brunswick                31-00.50  
 17   902 Trezza, Emily          Metuchen                       30-10.00  
 18  1260 De Maio, Lea           Old Bridge                     30-09.25  
 19    61 Kirby-Jones, Kayia     Carteret                       30-00.25  
 20  1779 Fennell, Brielle       Sayreville War M               29-10.25  
 21  2739 Jennings, Khayla       Monroe                         29-10.00  
 22   743 Cabrera, Jaylin        John F. Kennedy               J29-10.00  
 23  1067 Pierre, Jeanelle       Mother Seton Hig               29-06.00  
 24   323 Abrahams, Leyna        East Brunswick                 28-07.50  
 25  2692 Walsh, Kasey           South Plainfield               28-03.75  
 26   372 Pich, Rebecca          East Brunswick                 28-03.00  
 27  2496 Boutros, Nacy          Woodbridge H.S                 28-01.50  
 28   325 Belgrave, Ashlee       East Brunswick                 28-01.00  
 29   679 Tong, Kathy            J.P. Stevens Hig               27-08.00  
 30  1639 Olawore, Yetunde       Piscataway                    J27-08.00  
 31  1631 Lorenzo, Isabelle      Piscataway                     27-05.75  
 32  1780 Fennell, Brittney      Sayreville War M              J27-05.75  
 33    69 Salahuddin, Zionet     Carteret                       27-05.25  
 34    14 Santana, Yoanni        Cardinal McCarri               27-01.00  
 35  2957 Doherty, Meaghan       Bishop Ahr                     26-10.00  
 36   523 Vaughan, Taziah        Edison                         26-09.00  
 37  2965 Glazewski, Sarah       Bishop Ahr                     26-07.75  
 38  2246 Citro, Julia           Spotswood                      26-07.25  
 39  1062 Obuteh, Chioma         Mother Seton Hig              J26-07.25  
 40  2436 Mercaldo, Christie     Timothy Christia               26-06.00  
 41   884 Michalski, Tracy       Metuchen                       26-05.75  
 42   657 Harmon, Tahira         J.P. Stevens Hig               26-02.75  
 43   955 Pundock, Lauren        Middlesex                      26-02.50  
 44   683 Williams, Jayda        J.P. Stevens Hig               25-04.00  
 45  3016 Smallwood, Briya       Bishop Ahr                     25-03.00  
 46  1073 Sledge, Chandler       Mother Seton Hig               25-01.75  
 47  1096 Jaquez, Karlina        NB Spring Track                24-02.75  
 48  2471 Burney, Aaliah         Wardlaw-Hartridg               24-02.00  
 49  2254 Harris, Rachel         Spotswood                      24-00.50  
 50   266 Ojinaka, Ebere         Dunellen                       23-05.50  
 51  1113 Rodriquez, Jarylyn     NB Spring Track                22-06.50  
 52     5 Dortrait, Desire       Cardinal McCarri               21-10.50  
 53   268 Sabik, Alyssa          Dunellen                       21-09.75  
 54  1633 Maher, Trisha          Piscataway                     21-07.50  
 55   778 Rosario, Maria         John F. Kennedy                21-03.00  
 56     7 Froehlich, Anna        Cardinal McCarri               20-05.50  
 57  2469 Abdelaal, Sarah        Wardlaw-Hartridg               20-01.00  
 58  1102 McBride, Nalah         NB Spring Track                19-05.50  
 59  2474 Daniel, Sidney         Wardlaw-Hartridg               19-03.00  
 60   273 Worthington, Olivi     Dunellen                       17-00.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1932 Krier, Kristin         South Brunswick                  126-11   10   
  2  1920 Irizarry, Miranda      South Brunswick                  125-04    8   
  3  2267 Milburn, Lisa          Spotswood                        107-11    6   
  4  2707 Conte, Gina            Monroe                           105-11    4   
  5   345 Galloway, Lauryn       East Brunswick                   103-08    2   
  6   945 Guarino, Rosalina      Middlesex                        103-06    1   
  7   902 Trezza, Emily          Metuchen                         103-00  
  8  1237 Bilotti, Lena          Old Bridge                        98-11  
  9   367 Nemeth, Kylie          East Brunswick                    95-08  
 10  2666 Hessing, Domonique     South Plainfield                  91-07  
 11   872 Haugh, Megan           Metuchen                          88-01  
 12  1894 Buchanan, Paige        South Brunswick                   86-06  
 13  2678 Nolan, Giovanna        South Plainfield                  85-05  
 14  2436 Mercaldo, Christie     Timothy Christia                  85-03  
 15  1639 Olawore, Yetunde       Piscataway                        83-09  
 15  2726 Hager, Sarah           Monroe                            83-09  
 17  1805 Rodgers, Julie         Sayreville War M                  82-10  
 18  1280 Giglio, Sophia         Old Bridge                        82-01  
 19   953 Phillips, Moira        Middlesex                         80-06  
 20   247 Buccino, Alyssa        Dunellen                          78-10  
 21   340 Dolan, Erin            East Brunswick                    78-09  
 22  2658 Evans, Morgan          South Plainfield                  78-08  
 23   257 Herbig, Rachel         Dunellen                          77-11  
 24   951 Murillo, Amanda        Middlesex                         77-03  
 25  1807 Sbeah, Nura            Sayreville War M                  75-02  
 26   114 Burton, Alanna         Colonia                           74-10  
 27  1056 Manahan, Gabbi         Mother Seton Hig                  73-08  
 28  2246 Citro, Julia           Spotswood                         73-06  
 29   778 Rosario, Maria         John F. Kennedy                   73-03  
 30    74 Walker-Raeford, Sa     Carteret                          71-02  
 31  1037 Depczynski, Kara       Mother Seton Hig                  70-09  
 32   882 McKiernan, Maranda     Metuchen                          70-03  
 33  1126 Brown, Glennae         North Brunswick                   67-08  
 34  1631 Lorenzo, Isabelle      Piscataway                        61-07  
 35  1157 Vasquez, Luisaura      North Brunswick                   60-09  
 36  1308 Liepaite, Neringa      Old Bridge                        58-00  
 37  1113 Rodriquez, Jarylyn     NB Spring Track                   57-00  
 38  1155 Tahir, Amimah          North Brunswick                   56-04  
 39    14 Santana, Yoanni        Cardinal McCarri                  54-07  
 40   770 Pagan, Moriah          John F. Kennedy                   54-03  
 41  2725 Haddad, Emily          Monroe                            53-11  
 42  1096 Jaquez, Karlina        NB Spring Track                   50-02  
 43   759 McGinn, Ashley         John F. Kennedy                   48-04  
 44     7 Froehlich, Anna        Cardinal McCarri                  46-09  
 45   273 Worthington, Olivi     Dunellen                          44-00  
 46  2471 Burney, Aaliah         Wardlaw-Hartridg                  41-01  
 47  1221 Abdelaal, Layal        Old Bridge                        39-04  
 47    12 Mercado, Chiara        Cardinal McCarri                  39-04  
 49  2474 Daniel, Sidney         Wardlaw-Hartridg                  37-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2110 Suggs, Elijah          South Brunswick                   10.94q  1 
  2  1730 Pierson, Elijah        Piscataway                        11.09q  9 
  3  1986 Allen, Wendell         South Brunswick                   11.15q  3 
  4  2906 Ffrench, Maurice       NB Spring Track                   11.17q  4 
  5   461 Phillip, Brandon       East Brunswick                    11.27q  6 
  6  1821 Aidoo, Benjamin        Sayreville War M                  11.34q  2 
  7   851 Sylvester, Matthew     John F. Kennedy                   11.40q  7 
  8   592 Yates, Andre           Edison                            11.40q  2 
  9  1677 Bush, Tyrell           Piscataway                        11.41   8 
 10  2154 Jones, Marteese        South Plainfield                  11.43   8 
 11    77 Burgess, Taj           Carteret                          11.45   8 
 12   848 Shears, Justin         John F. Kennedy                   11.49   6 
 13  1542 Alejandro, Juan        Perth Amboy                       11.49   6 
 14  1696 Franklin, Ciardi       Piscataway                        11.51   7 
 15  1838 Garrett, Joshua        Sayreville War M                  11.52   5 
 15  2461 Parris, Matt           Timothy Christia                  11.52   6 
 15   921 O'Connell, Cameron     Metuchen                          11.52   9 
 18   931 Valovcin, Tyler        Metuchen                          11.54   7 
 19  1398 Delvecchio, Mike       Old Bridge                        11.58   9 
 20  2184 Torres, Ruben          South Plainfield                  11.63   8 
 21  1008 Perez, Elvis           Middlesex                         11.67   9 
 21   277 Anderson, Nassan       Dunellen                          11.67   5 
 23   294 Fowler, Tyquan         Dunellen                          11.70   3 
 23  1475 Rampino, Chris         Old Bridge                        11.70   7 
 25   819 King, Ari              John F. Kennedy                   11.76   3 
 26  2916 Jackson, Kyshaun       NB Spring Track                   11.77   1 
 27   171 Benedicks, Brandon     Colonia                           11.80   6 
 28  2597 Taylor, Austin         Woodbridge H.S                    11.82   3 
 29   537 Dema Ala, John         Edison                            11.83   4 
 30  2183 Toro, Kenyan           South Plainfield                  11.85   5 
 31  2870 Shipp, Miles           Monroe                            11.87   6 
 32   934 Willie, Rojas          Metuchen                          11.89   8 
 33  2805 Exantus, Tyrese        Monroe                            11.90   7 
 33  2025 Fehte, Andrew          South Brunswick                   11.90   1 
 35  1589 Wallington, Valdez     Perth Amboy                       11.92   4 
 35    82 Gorrell, Tamir         Carteret                          11.92   5 
 37  2590 Rodriguez, Demetri     Woodbridge H.S                    11.93   4 
 38   478 Tomori, Brandon        East Brunswick                    11.95   9 
 38  2486 Nyema, Nathaniel       Wardlaw-Hartridg                  11.95   4 
 38  2304 DiMaria, Nick          Spotswood                         11.95   8 
 41  2885 Kolaganti, Harith      J.P. Stevens Hig                  12.02   7 
 42   551 Hopkins, Josh          Edison                            12.04   1 
 42   482 Wiggins, Kyle          East Brunswick                    12.04   3 
 44  3010 Lawrence, Maurice      South River                       12.05   1 
 45  2482 Appiah, Anthony        Wardlaw-Hartridg                  12.07   7 
 46  1567 McMillan, Deyonte      Perth Amboy                       12.09   1 
 47  3007 Harder, Ben            South River                       12.11   2 
 48  2817 Harris, Reggie         Monroe                            12.17   4 
 49   976 Coke, Ryan             Middlesex                         12.20   8 
 49   731 Terry, Jamal           J.P. Stevens Hig                  12.20   1 
 51   622 Boynton, Dylan         Highland Park                     12.21   5 
 51  2403 Nchinda, Dennis        St Joseph High S                  12.21   2 
 53  2884 Scott, Javon           J.P. Stevens Hig                  12.24   3 
 53  3005 Brigham, Colin         South River                       12.24   3 
 55   206 Manning, Solomon       Colonia                           12.25   2 
 55  1002 Marshall, Anthony      Middlesex                         12.25   4 
 57  2572 Laraque, Daniel        Woodbridge H.S                    12.28   6 
 58  1166 Cobb, Frederick        North Brunswick                   12.38   6 
 59  1210 Spalding, Paul         North Brunswick                   12.51   7 
 60  2609 Collado, Alex          South Amboy HS                    12.73   1 
 61   172 Benedicks, Zachary     Colonia                           12.75   9 
 62  2622 Jimenez, Carlos        South Amboy HS                    12.87   4 
 63   621 Aspy, Caleb            Highland Park                     13.61   2 
 64  2462 Pierre, Akenyon        Timothy Christia                  13.95   2 
 65    34 Maxi, Kevin            Cardinal McCarri                  14.11   3 
 66    33 Martinez, Joey         Cardinal McCarri                  14.36   5 
 --  2451 Fang, Josh             Timothy Christia                    DNF   9 
 --  1385 Brakoh, Kenny          Old Bridge                           DQ   5 
 --  2940 Reams, Kadas           NB Spring Track                      DQ   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  2110 Suggs, Elijah          South Brunswick        10.94      10.87   10   
  2  1730 Pierson, Elijah        Piscataway             11.09      11.01    8   
  3  1986 Allen, Wendell         South Brunswick        11.15      11.03    6   
  4  2906 Ffrench, Maurice       NB Spring Track        11.17      11.04    4   
  5  1821 Aidoo, Benjamin        Sayreville War M       11.34      11.10    2   
  6   592 Yates, Andre           Edison                 11.40      11.25    1   
  7   461 Phillip, Brandon       East Brunswick         11.27      11.26  
  8   851 Sylvester, Matthew     John F. Kennedy        11.40      11.59  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1458 Miawad, Hazem          Old Bridge                        48.25  10  10   
  2  1417 Gilbert, Jayson        Old Bridge                        49.60  10   8   
  3  1211 Thomas, Rexford        North Brunswick                   49.62   9   6   
  4   920 Nihal, Sam             Metuchen                          49.74   9   4   
  5    77 Burgess, Taj           Carteret                          49.80   9   2   
  6  2980 Napoli, Angelo         Bishop Ahr                        49.94   8   1   
  7  1881 Winslow, Colin         Sayreville War M                  49.97  10 
  8   461 Phillip, Brandon       East Brunswick                    50.06  10 
  9  1396 Delle, Prosper         Old Bridge                        50.10  10 
 10  1675 Bowers, Brent          Piscataway                        50.31   9 
 11  1668 Anderson, Adrian       Piscataway                        50.53  10 
 12   434 King, Sean             East Brunswick                    50.92   8 
 13   828 Moore, Alexander       John F. Kennedy                   51.00   8 
 14  1000 Marina, Paolo          Middlesex                         51.01   9 
 15  2800 Delgado, Ariel         Monroe                            51.03   8 
 16  1692 Eley, George           Piscataway                        51.10  10 
 17   913 Choi, Joe              Metuchen                          51.60   7 
 18  2364 Columbus, Michael      St Joseph High S                  51.63   8 
 19   411 Ciuraru, Rob           East Brunswick                    51.75   7 
 20  2590 Rodriguez, Demetri     Woodbridge H.S                    52.00   1 
 21   830 Mughal, Junaid         John F. Kennedy                   52.01   9 
 22  2172 Reels, Warren          South Plainfield                  52.17  10 
 23  2304 DiMaria, Nick          Spotswood                         52.21   6 
 24   592 Yates, Andre           Edison                            52.31   9 
 25  2331 Patel, Nisil           Spotswood                         52.40   8 
 26    80 Fabian, Randy          Carteret                          52.51   7 
 27  1551 Daly, Damien           Perth Amboy                       52.92   9 
 28  2077 Pietrefesa, Eric       South Brunswick                   52.98   7 
 29  2549 Cole, Charles          Woodbridge H.S                    53.00   1 
 30  2991 Simon, Toure           Bishop Ahr                        53.15   6 
 31  2070 Oruebor, Chukwuyem     South Brunswick                   53.24   7 
 32  2155 Kuberiet, Caleb        South Plainfield                  53.33   7 
 33   299 Hansen, Marcus         Dunellen                          53.35   8 
 34   545 Gray, Keith            Edison                            53.35   8 
 35   301 Henderson, DaQuan      Dunellen                          53.61   6 
 36  2367 Davenport, William     St Joseph High S                  53.68   5 
 37  1992 Bacchi, Matthew        South Brunswick                   53.97   5 
 38  1589 Wallington, Valdez     Perth Amboy                       54.22   6 
 39  2978 Minick, Joshua         Bishop Ahr                        54.39   5 
 39  2461 Parris, Matt           Timothy Christia                  54.39   4 
 41  2486 Nyema, Nathaniel       Wardlaw-Hartridg                  54.54   6 
 42   735 Vupala, Sushanth       J.P. Stevens Hig                  54.78   5 
 43   276 Anderson, Kingsley     Dunellen                          54.84   5 
 44  2190 Wyatt, Nelson          South Plainfield                  55.04   5 
 45   792 Amparbeng, Edmund      John F. Kennedy                   55.11   7 
 46    22 Correa, Jaylen         Cardinal McCarri                  55.21   6 
 47  1860 Mullican, Nicholas     Sayreville War M                  55.23   3 
 48   925 Sood, Ayush            Metuchen                          55.25   3 
 49   721 Patel, Parth           J.P. Stevens Hig                  55.51   4 
 50  2463 Rabideau, Tim          Timothy Christia                  55.80   1 
 51  1567 McMillan, Deyonte      Perth Amboy                       55.94   6 
 52   724 Ramsaroop, Navin       J.P. Stevens Hig                  56.02   4 
 53  3005 Brigham, Colin         South River                       56.22   5 
 54   978 Cresitello, Michae     Middlesex                         56.28   4 
 55   556 Keshwani, Rumeer       Edison                            56.33   4 
 56   206 Manning, Solomon       Colonia                           56.43   3 
 57  2839 Ochoa, Omar            Monroe                            56.51   3 
 58  2850 Preuster, Christop     Monroe                            56.64   4 
 59  2930 Ortega, Angel          NB Spring Track                   56.67   3 
 60  2639 Sauls, Michael         South Amboy HS                    56.96   4 
 61   167 Anan, Nicholas         Colonia                           57.20   3 
 62  2622 Jimenez, Carlos        South Amboy HS                    57.70   1 
 63  2460 Oduro, Michael         Timothy Christia                  57.87   2 
 64    47 Turick, Nicholas       Cardinal McCarri                  58.08   3 
 65  2609 Collado, Alex          South Amboy HS                    58.45   2 
 66   996 Kressach, John         Middlesex                         58.82   2 
 67    30 Leung, Anthony         Cardinal McCarri                  58.87   3 
 68  2643 Yanez, Zenon           South Amboy HS                    58.95   2 
 69   628 Landis, Matt           Highland Park                     59.56   2 
 70  3013 Shabazz, Rahim         South River                     1:00.52   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2068 Neville, Nicholas      South Brunswick                 4:19.94   4  10   
  2  1392 D'Ambrosio, Gerard     Old Bridge                      4:20.51   4   8   
  3  1477 Rivera, Rey            Old Bridge                      4:21.36   4   6   
  4  2057 McCann, Kyle           South Brunswick                 4:23.79   4   4   
  5  2001 Budhu, Ryan            South Brunswick                 4:26.06   4   2   
  6  2851 Pron, Evan             Monroe                          4:27.72   4   1   
  7   701 John, Aaron            J.P. Stevens Hig                4:29.31   4 
  8   450 Mohs, Kenneth          East Brunswick                  4:30.00   4 
  9  2814 Giampietro, Connor     Monroe                          4:30.51   4 
 10   400 Bobash, Kyle           East Brunswick                  4:30.93   4 
 11  1380 Belton, Scott          Old Bridge                      4:32.47   4 
 12  2396 Malague, Jack          St Joseph High S                4:32.68   4 
 13   822 Mahju, Rahual          John F. Kennedy                 4:33.43   4 
 14  2404 Nitzsche, Michael      St Joseph High S                4:33.86   4 
 15  2131 Colapietro, J.T.       South Plainfield                4:34.23   4 
 16  2484 Ferreira, Diogo        Wardlaw-Hartridg                4:37.90   1 
 17   918 Johnson, Caelan        Metuchen                        4:38.73   3 
 18  2593 Santos, Erick          Woodbridge H.S                  4:38.77   3 
 19  2330 Patel, Mitt            Spotswood                       4:39.78   3 
 20   928 Stonehocker, Mike      Metuchen                        4:40.13   3 
 21   181 Donnelly, Joshua       Colonia                         4:40.23   3 
 22  2640 Walsh, Patrick         South Amboy HS                  4:40.58   4 
 23   428 Huang, Jared           East Brunswick                  4:41.35   3 
 24  2162 McCue, Ryan            South Plainfield                4:43.08   3 
 25  1184 Kuchler, Kevin         North Brunswick                 4:43.69   3 
 26   313 Nielson, Mike          Dunellen                        4:44.62   3 
 27  1704 Hazell, Alexei         Piscataway                      4:44.64   3 
 28   285 Cermeno, Eduardo       Dunellen                        4:45.95   2 
 29  1863 Patel, Dhruv           Sayreville War M                4:46.92   2 
 30   712 Mohammedshah, Zoeb     J.P. Stevens Hig                4:46.98   2 
 31   709 Mahidadia, Neehar      J.P. Stevens Hig                4:47.71   3 
 32  2314 Gumprechet, Doug       Spotswood                       4:47.78   2 
 33  2806 Fellin, Andrew         Monroe                          4:48.91   3 
 34  2977 Mazzei, Mike           Bishop Ahr                      4:48.99   3 
 35  2409 Pick, Lucas            St Joseph High S                4:49.24   3 
 36  2301 Dekovics, Justin       Spotswood                       4:49.41   2 
 37  1549 Boston, Reggie         Perth Amboy                     4:49.69   3 
 38  1750 Tanna, Rahul           Piscataway                      4:49.93   2 
 39  2939 Read Giase, Travis     NB Spring Track                 4:50.02   3 
 40  2551 Damian, Christian      Woodbridge H.S                  4:51.59   2 
 41   280 Buccino, Anthony       Dunellen                        4:51.83   3 
 42  2594 Schnee, Domenic        Woodbridge H.S                  4:52.36   3 
 43  2128 Chiluka, Hemanth       South Plainfield                4:53.14   3 
 44  1725 Patki, Samir           Piscataway                      4:53.15   2 
 45  2617 Henry, Ben             South Amboy HS                  4:57.14   2 
 46  3017 Sinclair, Sam          Metuchen                        4:57.56   2 
 47    48 Wilson, John           Cardinal McCarri                4:58.05   2 
 48   207 Marcus, Eric           Colonia                         4:58.66   2 
 49  2960 Fontaine, Spencer      Bishop Ahr                      4:59.19   2 
 50  2641 Wells, Joe             South Amboy HS                  4:59.31   3 
 51    84 Longo, Trevor          Carteret                        4:59.93   1 
 52   802 Chandra, Prakher       John F. Kennedy                 5:00.02   2 
 53  1164 Bhavsar, Sagar         North Brunswick                 5:00.10   2 
 54  1587 Velasquez, Ronaldo     Perth Amboy                     5:01.23   1 
 55   811 Emme, Wyatt            John F. Kennedy                 5:03.25   1 
 56  2694 Cabrera, Able          NB Spring Track                 5:03.31   1 
 57   586 Smith, Christopher     Edison                          5:03.66   1 
 58   980 Dinger, Robert         Middlesex                       5:04.60   2 
 59  1591 Zanga, Henry           Perth Amboy                     5:05.92   1 
 60   569 Lovett, James          Edison                          5:06.00   1 
 61  3008 Heras, Edgar           South River                     5:06.69   2 
 62  1849 Mandola, Vincent       Sayreville War M                5:06.74   2 
 63   578 Puli, Vineeth          Edison                          5:10.68   1 
 64  2456 Leyesa, Jake           Timothy Christia                5:12.34   1 
 65  1014 Rudawski, Patrick      Middlesex                       5:12.56   1 
 66   102 Singh, Vickram         Carteret                        5:15.50   1 
 67   972 Burgos, Luis           Middlesex                       5:16.01   2 
 68   629 LI, Tiger              Highland Park                   5:17.80   1 
 69  3009 Jawah, Muhammed        South River                     5:18.34   2 
 70   643 Thieringer, Kyle       Highland Park                   5:20.34   1 
 71    87 Mehmood, Muhammad      Carteret                        5:25.29   1 
 72    43 Rodriguez, Antonio     Cardinal McCarri                5:26.48   1 
 73   644 Tilton, Peter          Highland Park                   5:26.60   1 
 74  2483 Djan, Claude           Wardlaw-Hartridg                6:04.16   1 
 75    35 McCrea, Jared          Cardinal McCarri                6:06.96   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1211 Thomas, Rexford        North Brunswick                   54.40   7  10   
  2  1474 Ramirez, Alex          Old Bridge                        54.99   7   8   
  3   848 Shears, Justin         John F. Kennedy                   56.13   7   6   
  4  2352 Arthur, Bruce          St Joseph High S                  56.24   7   4   
  5  1413 Franklin, Josh         Old Bridge                        56.25   6   2   
  6  1996 Banerjee, Dhruv        South Brunswick                   56.72   7   1   
  7    80 Fabian, Randy          Carteret                          56.97   6 
  8  1542 Alejandro, Juan        Perth Amboy                       57.62   7 
  9   851 Sylvester, Matthew     John F. Kennedy                   57.85   6 
 10   477 Thomson, Andrew        East Brunswick                    58.06   6 
 11   807 DelPoppolo, Anthon     John F. Kennedy                   58.51   5 
 12  2590 Rodriguez, Demetri     Woodbridge H.S                    59.16   7 
 13  1997 Baxter, Joelle         South Brunswick                   59.53   6 
 14  1674 Blake, Alexi           Piscataway                      1:00.08   5 
 15   407 Bozowski, Joseph       East Brunswick                  1:00.17   6 
 16  1666 Agyemang, Kwaku        Piscataway                      1:00.44   5 
 17   432 Khalil, Andrew         East Brunswick                  1:00.91   6 
 18  2597 Taylor, Austin         Woodbridge H.S                  1:01.09   5 
 19  1494 Wiedman, Chris         Old Bridge                      1:01.27   5 
 20  2059 Miller, Jordan         South Brunswick                 1:01.99   4 
 21  2129 Cochrane, Jack         South Plainfield                1:02.11   3 
 22   551 Hopkins, Josh          Edison                          1:02.19   5 
 23   559 Kore, Nem              Edison                          1:02.43   4 
 24  1541 Abreu, Joseph          Perth Amboy                     1:03.03   4 
 25   297 Hagood-Henry, Jabr     Dunellen                        1:03.54   4 
 26  1739 Ruff, Kraig            Piscataway                      1:03.65   4 
 27  2865 Schimmel, Quinton      Monroe                          1:03.79   3 
 28  1005 Morgan, Naeem          Middlesex                       1:03.80   3 
 29  2387 Johnson, Paul          St Joseph High S                1:03.92   5 
 30   276 Anderson, Kingsley     Dunellen                        1:04.25   4 
 31   553 Jaeschke, Joe          Edison                          1:04.45   4 
 32   298 Hagood-Henry, Mike     Dunellen                        1:04.57   4 
 33   720 Patel, Mayur           J.P. Stevens Hig                1:04.58   2 
 34   973 Chiappa, Brendan       Middlesex                       1:04.89   3 
 35   721 Patel, Parth           J.P. Stevens Hig                1:05.00   3 
 36  2818 Hommer, Brandon        Monroe                          1:05.05   3 
 37   692 Dunatov, Lucas         J.P. Stevens Hig                1:05.70   2 
 38   933 Watkins, Riley         Metuchen                        1:05.95   1 
 39  1182 Kargbo, Ibrahim        North Brunswick                 1:06.38   3 
 40  1572 Munoz, Eddie           Perth Amboy                     1:06.56   1 
 41   991 Hansen, Rory           Middlesex                       1:06.79   2 
 42  1875 Soluri, Michael        Sayreville War M                1:07.16   2 
 43  1205 Sah-Adubofou, Ohen     North Brunswick                 1:07.29   3 
 44  2930 Ortega, Angel          NB Spring Track                 1:07.38   1 
 45  3009 Jawah, Muhammed        South River                     1:07.93   2 
 46  2313 Gouamba, Sydney        Spotswood                       1:08.07   2 
 47    50 Wojciechowski, Mat     Cardinal McCarri                1:08.44   1 
 48  2464 Stuhl, Ben             Timothy Christia                1:09.29   1 
 49  2145 Garcia, John           South Plainfield                1:09.48   5 
 50  2858 Saini, Kurnal          Monroe                          1:09.49   1 
 51  2459 Ng, Matthew            Timothy Christia                1:09.65   2 
 52  3012 Pratas, Jimmy          South River                     1:10.63   1 
 53  2137 Egatz, Alex            South Plainfield                1:13.84   1 
 --  2374 Greene, Julian         St Joseph High S                    DNF   6 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Old Bridge  'A'                                              8:07.00   10   
     1) 1499 Zaleck, Ed                 2) 1477 Rivera, Rey               
     3) 1392 D'Ambrosio, Gerard         4) 1458 Miawad, Hazem             
  2 South Brunswick  'A'                                         8:08.57    8   
     1) 2120 Zamorski, Matthew          2) 2116 Weber, Joseph             
     3) 2098 Savlov, Jeremy             4) 2068 Neville, Nicholas         
  3 Metuchen  'A'                                                8:13.86    6   
     1) 910 Briggs, Danny               2) 906 Beacher, Jake              
     3) 909 Brenneman, Kieran           4) 922 Poandl, Greg               
  4 East Brunswick  'A'                                          8:22.32    4   
     1) 407 Bozowski, Joseph            2) 439 Liu, Michael               
     3) 432 Khalil, Andrew              4) 428 Huang, Jared               
  5 John F. Kennedy Mem.  'A'                                    8:22.92    2   
     1) 817 Jisnnu, Thambu              2) 797 Brown, Nate                
     3) 835 Patel, Savan                4) 822 Mahju, Rahual              
  6 Piscataway  'A'                                              8:23.92    1   
     1) 1676 Bush, Nate                 2) 1678 Castro, Ediberto          
     3) 1729 Piepoli, Dan               4) 1682 Crearer, John             
  7 South Plainfield  'A'                                        8:28.14  
     1) 2131 Colapietro, J.T.           2) 2162 McCue, Ryan               
     3) 2143 Garcia, Alejandro          4) 2123 Berry, Nolan              
  8 North Brunswick  'A'                                         8:28.30  
     1) 1188 Lewis, Aiden               2) 1172 Flores, Andrew            
     3) 1170 Duffy, James               4) 1173 Gaston, Joey              
  9 Woodbridge High School  'A'                                  8:41.35  
     1) 2593 Santos, Erick              2) 2594 Schnee, Domenic           
     3) 2595 Shipley, Shaun             4) 2581 Moenga, Brandon           
 10 South River  'A'                                             9:17.48  
     1) 3009 Jawah, Muhammed            2) 3006 Cassucci, Matt            
     3) 3007 Harder, Ben                4) 3004 Bancewicz, Bart           
 11 Dunellen  'A'                                                9:29.18  
     1) 278 Antonio, Jeff               2) 306 Manrique, Pablo            
     3) 296 Garris, Yanni               4) 283 Castillo, David            
 12 Carteret  'A'                                                9:40.40  
     1) 102 Singh, Vickram              2) 87 Mehmood, Muhammad           
     3) 99 Singh, Kulbir                4) 84 Longo, Trevor               
 -- St Joseph High School  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) 2396 Malague, Jack              2) 2404 Nitzsche, Michael         
     3) 2365 Costello, Matthew          4) 2380 Holovko, Taras            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2026 Feknous, Issa          South Brunswick                 6-02.00   10   
  2  1468 Owusu, Ken             Old Bridge                     J6-02.00    8   
  3   810 Egri, Joseph           John F. Kennedy                J6-02.00    6   
  4  1558 Griggs, eddie          Perth Amboy                     6-00.00    4   
  5  2549 Cole, Charles          Woodbridge H.S                 J6-00.00    2   
  6  1419 Gooding, Denzel        Old Bridge                     J6-00.00    0.50
  6  2379 Hicks, Javon           St Joseph High S               J6-00.00    0.50
  8   310 Morris, Kyle           Dunellen                        5-10.00  
  9  1705 Henney, Ryan           Piscataway                     J5-10.00  
 10  1165 Castellanos, Josep     North Brunswick                J5-10.00  
 11  2133 DeAngelis, Michael     South Plainfield                5-08.00  
 11   548 Halsey, Jared          Edison                          5-08.00  
 13  2410 Plummer, Austin        St Joseph High S               J5-08.00  
 13   916 Firgau, Trevor         Metuchen                       J5-08.00  
 15   930 Thorton, Ken           Metuchen                       J5-08.00  
 15  1692 Eley, George           Piscataway                     J5-08.00  
 17  2940 Reams, Kadas           NB Spring Track                J5-08.00  
 17  2058 McDonald, Brian        South Brunswick                J5-08.00  
 17  2343 Torres, Matt           Spotswood                      J5-08.00  
 20   911 Briggs, Justin         Metuchen                       J5-08.00  
 21   408 Brizuela, Michael      East Brunswick                 J5-08.00  
 22   206 Manning, Solomon       Colonia                         5-06.00  
 22  2906 Ffrench, Maurice       NB Spring Track                 5-06.00  
 22   801 Carter, Deandre        John F. Kennedy                 5-06.00  
 25  2143 Garcia, Alejandro      South Plainfield               J5-06.00  
 25  1753 Udott, Eti Ini         Piscataway                     J5-06.00  
 25   406 Bourque, Austin        East Brunswick                 J5-06.00  
 25  2138 Elmasry, Ziad          South Plainfield               J5-06.00  
 --  2805 Exantus, Tyrese        Monroe                               NH  
 --  2817 Harris, Reggie         Monroe                               NH  
 --  1383 Boateng, Alex          Old Bridge                           NH  
 --  1874 Smierzynski, John      Sayreville War M                     NH  
 --  2804 Exantus, Brulan        Monroe                               NH  
 --    90 Oyebade, Joshua        Carteret                             NH  
 --   172 Benedicks, Zachary     Colonia                              NH  
 --  2581 Moenga, Brandon        Woodbridge H.S                       NH  
 --  2307 Durham, Marcus         Spotswood                            NH  
 --    82 Gorrell, Tamir         Carteret                             NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1672 Bethea, Eric           Piscataway                     48-04.50   10   
  2  2381 Horn, Michael          St Joseph High S               44-07.50    8   
  3  2870 Shipp, Miles           Monroe                         42-04.50    6   
  4   420 Fitzgerald, Alexis     East Brunswick                 42-01.75    4   
  5  2482 Appiah, Anthony        Wardlaw-Hartridg               42-01.50    2   
  6   919 McCullum, Elijah       Metuchen                       41-10.50    1   
  7  1193 Martin, Travis         North Brunswick                41-09.25  
  8  2043 Kainer, Evan           South Brunswick                40-03.00  
  9  2820 Johnson, Justin        Monroe                         40-02.50  
 10   810 Egri, Joseph           John F. Kennedy                39-11.00  
 11  2370 Eason, Issac           St Joseph High S               39-09.25  
 12  3014 Smith, Jared           South River                    39-08.00  
 13  2079 Powell, Charles        South Brunswick                39-07.00  
 14   294 Fowler, Tyquan         Dunellen                       39-02.00  
 15   477 Thomson, Andrew        East Brunswick                 39-01.50  
 16   472 Sampietro, Eugene      East Brunswick                J39-01.50  
 17  2804 Exantus, Brulan        Monroe                         38-07.00  
 18  1748 Stewart, Kaamal        Piscataway                     38-05.00  
 19  2460 Oduro, Michael         Timothy Christia               38-02.25  
 20  2133 DeAngelis, Michael     South Plainfield               38-01.50  
 21   537 Dema Ala, John         Edison                         37-10.75  
 22  2885 Kolaganti, Harith      J.P. Stevens Hig               37-10.50  
 23  1747 St Fleur, Klyvert      Piscataway                     37-10.00  
 24  2569 Kauzya, John           Woodbridge H.S                 37-09.00  
 25  2884 Scott, Javon           J.P. Stevens Hig               37-06.00  
 26  1584 Thomas, Albert         Perth Amboy                    37-05.25  
 27   567 Liwag, Jacob           Edison                         37-02.00  
 28  2121 Adams, Kevin           South Plainfield               37-00.50  
 29    81 Goba, Aruna            Carteret                       36-11.00  
 30  2058 McDonald, Brian        South Brunswick                36-10.50  
 31   205 Leon, Edward           Colonia                        36-05.00  
 32   638 Rozaidi, Farhan        Highland Park                  35-07.00  
 33   827 Mohammed, Hussnain     John F. Kennedy                35-05.00  
 34   927 Spence, Dominick       Metuchen                       35-03.00  
 35   923 Serieux, Shamar        Metuchen                      J35-03.00  
 36  2136 Dress, River           South Plainfield               35-01.50  
 37   841 Pocztarski, Patric     John F. Kennedy                34-08.50  
 38   198 Jackson, Lamar         Colonia                        34-07.50  
 39    22 Correa, Jaylen         Cardinal McCarri               34-06.00  
 40  1383 Boateng, Alex          Old Bridge                     34-05.00  
 41  1424 Harris, Brandon        Old Bridge                     33-01.50  
 42   731 Terry, Jamal           J.P. Stevens Hig               32-09.00  
 43   588 St Fleur, Jeremiah     Edison                        J32-09.00  
 44  2451 Fang, Josh             Timothy Christia               32-07.50  
 45    49 Wojciechowski, Ian     Cardinal McCarri               28-11.25  
 --  2910 Hernandez, Carlos      NB Spring Track                      ND  
 --  1558 Griggs, eddie          Perth Amboy                          ND  
 --  2944 Seawright Jeffrey,     NB Spring Track                      ND  
 --  2549 Cole, Charles          Woodbridge H.S                       ND  
 --  1450 Lou, Chris             Old Bridge                         FOUL  
 --  3013 Shabazz, Rahim         South River                        FOUL  
 --  2410 Plummer, Austin        St Joseph High S                   FOUL  
 --  2459 Ng, Matthew            Timothy Christia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2390 Krimin, Nicholas       St Joseph High S                 169-01   10   
  2  1998 Botett, Nicolas        South Brunswick                  167-04    8   
  3  2356 Borowick, Alexande     St Joseph High S                 166-00    6   
  4  1394 Davis, Brandon         Old Bridge                       161-00    4   
  5  2386 Johnson, Michael       St Joseph High S                 152-08    2   
  6  1491 Walton, Dominic        Old Bridge                       151-08    1   
  7  1740 Rumble, Tristan        Piscataway                       138-09  
  8   908 Blanchard, Dan         Metuchen                         137-07  
  9  2040 Jarrett, Sayvon        South Brunswick                  129-10  
 10   573 Nash, Tyshan           Edison                           126-06  
 11   926 Spark, Mike            Metuchen                         124-10  
 12  2013 Davis, Onaje           South Brunswick                  124-02  
 13  1386 Buchanan, Kareem       Old Bridge                       120-11  
 14   472 Sampietro, Eugene      East Brunswick                   116-00  
 15   790 Abreu, Bernardo        John F. Kennedy                  112-00  
 16   287 Cheney, Billy          Dunellen                         110-10  
 17   418 Escobedo, Jose Sam     East Brunswick                   109-04  
 18   546 Guerreiro, Antonio     Edison                           108-07  
 19   286 Chavez, Bryan          Dunellen                         107-04  
 20  2833 Meissner, Charles      Monroe                           106-10  
 21  2156 Le, Nam                South Plainfield                 106-06  
 22  2181 Spry, Justin           South Plainfield                 105-08  
 23  2963 Garr, Chris            Bishop Ahr                       104-09  
 24   994 Joaquim, Garry         Middlesex                        104-06  
 25   907 Bernheimer, Dan        Metuchen                         102-01  
 26  2311 Garifalos, Mike        Spotswood                        101-09  
 27  1006 Murillo, Bernal        Middlesex                       J101-09  
 28   570 Marko, John            Edison                           100-10  
 29  2798 Chavarria, Fabian      Monroe                            96-01  
 30   813 Gonzales, Cristian     John F. Kennedy                   95-06  
 31  1753 Udott, Eti Ini         Piscataway                        88-10  
 32  1708 Lemon, Jared           Piscataway                        88-07  
 33  3015 Mercado, Javon         NB Spring Track                   88-05  
 34  2969 Hernandez, Miguel      Bishop Ahr                        85-06  
 35  2483 Djan, Claude           Wardlaw-Hartridg                  83-10  
 36  1860 Mullican, Nicholas     Sayreville War M                  81-09  
 37  2180 Soper, Cody            South Plainfield                  81-00  
 38    41 Quinn, Mark            Cardinal McCarri                  77-06  
 39  3005 Brigham, Colin         South River                       76-09  
 40   316 Rouland, Chris         Dunellen                          76-02  
 41  2893 Bangura, Mohammed      NB Spring Track                   75-04  
 42  2448 Clayton, Matthew       Timothy Christia                  73-08  
 43  2880 Weinthal, Jason        Monroe                            72-11  
 44    39 Perez, Lorenzo         Cardinal McCarri                  65-11  
 45  2445 Burdo, Louis           Timothy Christia                  64-06  
 46  2300 Corace, Mike           Spotswood                         61-03  
 47  2337 Scott, Jack            Spotswood                         60-00  
 48  3011 Murphy, Connor         South River                       52-07  
 --    40 Poetsch, Kyle          Cardinal McCarri                   FOUL  
 --  1175 Gomez-Ford, Tavaug     North Brunswick                    FOUL  
 --   992 Hode, Matt             Middlesex                          FOUL  
 --  2568 Jones, James           Woodbridge H.S                     FOUL