5/14– Tri County Conference Championships (Delsea)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2015 08:10 PM
                Tri County Conference Championships - 5/14/2015                
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack, Bria                   Williamstown                      11.98   4 
  2 Gerstenbacher, Ceclia        Dhs                               12.09   4 
  3 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                         12.62   4 
  4 Palmer, Najiyah              Kingsway                          12.74   4 
  5 Brown, Jocelyn               Penns Grove                       12.78   4 
  6 Upshaw, Donjai               Highland                          12.81   3 
  7 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                         12.89   3 
  8 Marsh, Amaris                Deptford                          12.93   3 
  9 Martin, Tunizia              Salem                             13.05   4 
 10 Brown, Grace                 Schalick                          13.08   2 
 11 Pretlow, Kiana               clayton                           13.11   4 
 12 King, Neuchatel              Hammonton                         13.26   3 
 13 Jones, Tiana                 Woodstown                         13.34   2 
 14 Dillard, Gabby               clayton                           13.36   3 
 15 Thomas, Tzipora              418                               13.39   3 
 16 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Gloucester City                   13.42   3 
 17 Perez, Mikayla               Clearview                         13.52   2 
 18 Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown                      13.54   2 
 19 Ford, Kianna                 Trhs 4420                         13.71   1 
 20 James, Caprice               Kingsway                          13.73   3 
 21 Mills, Kashawna              Cumberland                        13.87   2 
 22 Smith, Kahdelia              Cumberland                        13.89   1 
 23 Freeman, Jillian             Wildwood                          13.98   1 
 24 Buoncuore, Abby              Pennsville                        14.47   1 
 25 Roman, Danika                Penns Grove                       14.52   2 
 25 Wilk, Cailin                 Gloucester Cath                   14.52   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mack, Bria                   Williamstown                      24.53   4  10   
  2 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                          25.09   4   8   
  3 Waller, Arianna              Kingsway                          25.79   4   6   
  4 Webster, Tamera              Hammonton                         26.10   4   4   
  5 Montgomerty, Taylor          Clearview                         26.66   3   2   
  6 Joseph, Geneseret            Trhs 4420                         27.14   3   0.50
  6 Brown, Jocelyn               Penns Grove                       27.14   4   0.50
  8 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway                          27.20   4 
  9 Robinson, Tyra               Trhs 4420                         27.41   2 
 10 Dillard, Gabby               clayton                           27.63   3 
 11 Ritter, Naquil               Williamstown                      27.67   3 
 12 Colon, Desiree               Hammonton                         27.72   2 
 13 Jones, Tiana                 Woodstown                         27.97   2 
 14 Rozier, Jabria               Cumberland                        28.12   3 
 15 Sydnor-Jones, Candice        Salem                             28.77   2 
 16 Rathof, Karli                Penns Grove                       28.91   3 
 17 Benson, Ashley               Dhs                               29.11   1 
 18 Spencer, Jaclyn              Pitman                            29.16   2 
 19 McHugh, Sheila               Woodstown                         29.21   1 
 20 Kimble, Yazmine              Salem                             29.53   2 
 21 Mayo, Gabrielle              Dhs                               29.67   1 
 22 Freeman, Jillian             Wildwood                          29.82   1 
 23 DiPetro, Sarah               418                               29.95   1 
 24 DePew, Alexis                Pennsville                        30.51   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                          56.35   4 
  2 Cooper, Thaila               Kingsway                          56.64   4 
  3 Webster, Tamera              Hammonton                         57.87   4 
  4 Wiltshire, Tiernny           Schalick                        1:01.04   4 
  5 Ismail, Taylor               Schalick                        1:01.44   4 
  6 Heineman, Jaclyn             Kingsway                        1:01.69   4 
  7 Robinson, Tyra               Trhs 4420                       1:03.22   1 
  8 Moore, Olivia                Schalick                        1:04.03   3 
  9 Harrison, Jayla              Deptford                        1:04.42   4 
 10 Evans, Tiana                 Highland                        1:04.54   3 
 11 Boggans, Giovanna            418                             1:04.84   3 
 12 Butcher, Shontiana           Hammonton                       1:04.92   3 
 13 Keeney, Madison              clayton                         1:06.25   3 
 14 Simon, Tatyana               Deptford                        1:06.60   2 
 15 Simms, Tina                  418                             1:07.07   3 
 16 Burdsall, Erica              Cumberland                      1:07.54   3 
 17 Joyner, Tanner               Woodstown                       1:07.89   2 
 18 DePew, Alexis                Pennsville                      1:08.28   2 
 19 Nunez, Ciani                 clayton                         1:08.84   2 
 20 Deetz, Sara                  Gloucester City                 1:09.32   1 
 21 Milbourne, Lynnae            Woodstown                       1:09.95   1 
 22 Taylor, Christina            Pennsville                      1:10.97   2 
 23 Read, Sara                   Woodstown                       1:11.38   1 
 24 Muldrow, Akiria              Highland                        1:12.45   2 
 25 Kimble, Yazmine              Salem                           1:15.21   1 
 26 Long, Alexa                  Gloucester City                 1:18.55   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bender, Devin                Williamstown                    2:22.87   2 
      1:10.23 (1:10.23)  2:22.87 (1:12.65)
  2 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton                       2:23.26   2 
      1:10.19 (1:10.19)  2:23.26 (1:13.08)
  3 Chomo, Amanda                Schalick                        2:23.88   2 
      1:10.43 (1:10.43)  2:23.88 (1:13.46)
  4 Fritz, Ava                   Clearview                       2:24.73   2 
      1:10.47 (1:10.47)  2:24.73 (1:14.27)
  5 Martinez, Brianni            Hammonton                       2:28.54   2 
      1:13.38 (1:13.38)  2:28.54 (1:15.16)
  6 Hoelke, Lauren               Highland                        2:29.75   2 
      1:11.59 (1:11.59)  2:29.75 (1:18.16)
  7 Tirado, Camryn               Deptford                        2:30.53   2 
      1:13.41 (1:13.41)  2:30.53 (1:17.12)
  8 Fossett, Sophie              Clearview                       2:31.24   2 
      1:13.63 (1:13.63)  2:31.24 (1:17.61)
  9 McCracken, Mack              Wildwood                        2:32.21   1 
      1:12.09 (1:12.09)  2:32.21 (1:20.12)
 10 Gioia, Gabrielle             Pennsville                      2:33.08   2 
      1:12.78 (1:12.78)  2:33.08 (1:20.31)
 11 Civatte, Cris                Williamstown                    2:34.69   2 
      1:11.99 (1:11.99)  2:34.69 (1:22.70)
 12 Coleman, Carly               Trhs 4420                       2:34.96   2 
      1:15.62 (1:15.62)  2:34.96 (1:19.35)
 13 Teschko, Alexa               clayton                         2:35.41   1 
      1:19.56 (1:19.56)     1:23.81 (4.25)  2:35.41 (1:11.61)
 14 Wyshinski, Jenna             Pennsville                      2:38.62   2 
      1:15.89 (1:15.89)  2:38.62 (1:22.74)
 15 Lowe, Sara                   Cumberland                      2:39.38   2 
      1:15.49 (1:15.49)  2:39.38 (1:23.90)
 16 Nelson, Paige                Schalick                        2:39.44   2 
      1:16.19 (1:16.19)  2:39.44 (1:23.26)
 17 Salvatico, Stephanie         Pitman                          2:42.58   1 
      1:17.95 (1:17.95)  2:42.58 (1:24.63)
 18 Francis, Catherine           Gloucester City                 2:43.18   1 
      1:20.86 (1:20.86)  2:43.18 (1:22.32)
 19 Boyd, Lyndsay                Pitman                          2:43.94   1 
      1:23.36 (1:23.36)  2:43.94 (1:20.58)
 20 Burdsall, Erica              Cumberland                      2:44.15   1 
      1:21.00 (1:21.00)  2:44.15 (1:23.15)
 21 Baxter, Danielle             Gloucester Cath                 2:44.57   1 
      1:20.40 (1:20.40)  2:44.57 (1:24.17)
 22 Zehner, Madalynn             Trhs 4420                       2:49.31   1 
      1:21.14 (1:21.14)  2:49.31 (1:28.17)
 23 Wigglesworth, Jordyn         418                             2:50.15   1 
      1:24.68 (1:24.68)  2:50.15 (1:25.48)
 24 Lightcap, Lauren             418                             2:50.70   1 
      1:24.20 (1:24.20)  2:50.70 (1:26.51)
 25 Sassi, Courtney              Penns Grove                     2:50.88   1 
      1:21.39 (1:21.39)  2:50.88 (1:29.49)
 26 McPherson, Rose              Gloucester City                 2:52.70   1 
      1:24.19 (1:24.19)  2:52.70 (1:28.51)
 27 Nguyen, Lily                 Wildwood                        2:54.79   1 
      2:54.79 (2:54.79)
 28 Hill, Christa                Woodstown                       2:56.92   1 
      1:24.45 (1:24.45)  2:56.92 (1:32.47)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kelsey             Trhs 4420                       5:12.55   2 
      1:15.45 (1:15.45)  2:37.05 (1:21.61)  3:58.51 (1:21.46)  5:12.55 (1:14.04)
  2 Schaeffer, Emily             Clearview                       5:18.16   2 
      1:15.40 (1:15.40)  2:36.80 (1:21.41)  3:58.40 (1:21.60)  5:18.16 (1:19.76)
  3 Rauscher, Katie              Dhs                             5:18.20   2 
      1:15.31 (1:15.31)  2:36.60 (1:21.30)  3:58.25 (1:21.65)  5:18.20 (1:19.95)
  4 Donahue, Kaitlin             Clearview                       5:20.85   2 
      1:15.65 (1:15.65)  2:37.24 (1:21.60)  4:00.09 (1:22.85)  5:20.85 (1:20.76)
  5 Meighan, Sarah               Pitman                          5:21.25   2 
      1:16.26 (1:16.26)  2:37.23 (1:20.98)  4:00.15 (1:22.93)  5:21.25 (1:21.10)
  6 Sanders, Alyssa              Pitman                          5:27.51   2 
      1:15.63 (1:15.63)  2:37.22 (1:21.60)  4:01.04 (1:23.83)  5:27.51 (1:26.48)
  7 Nugent, McKenzie             Kingsway                        5:33.90   2 
      1:18.48 (1:18.48)  2:40.01 (1:21.54)  4:08.36 (1:28.36)  5:33.90 (1:25.54)
  8 Tirado, Camryn               Deptford                        5:40.34   2 
      1:17.13 (1:17.13)  2:44.50 (1:27.37)  4:15.16 (1:30.66)  5:40.34 (1:25.19)
  9 Priest, Kalin                Highland                        5:41.55   2 
      1:17.72 (1:17.72)  2:45.19 (1:27.47)  4:17.95 (1:32.76)  5:41.55 (1:23.61)
 10 Catlin, Courtney             Pennsville                      5:42.32   2 
      1:19.80 (1:19.80)     1:19.99 (0.20)  2:48.10 (1:28.11)  4:18.44 (1:30.34)
      5:42.32 (1:23.89)
 11 Doring, Rachel               Clearview                       5:47.90   1 
      1:18.55 (1:18.55)  2:48.49 (1:29.95)  4:18.31 (1:29.82)  5:47.90 (1:29.60)
 12 Heino, Marissa               Kingsway                        5:48.55   2 
      1:18.13 (1:18.13)  2:45.05 (1:26.92)  4:16.84 (1:31.80)  5:48.55 (1:31.72)
 13 Francis, Catherine           Gloucester City                 5:54.35   1 
      1:23.09 (1:23.09)  2:56.01 (1:32.92)  4:29.57 (1:33.57)  5:54.35 (1:24.78)
 14 myers, Mackenzie             Williamstown                    5:54.52   2 
      1:19.79 (1:19.79)  2:47.99 (1:28.21)  4:18.34 (1:30.36)  5:54.52 (1:36.18)
 15 Jones, Chole                 Penns Grove                     5:54.99   1 
      1:23.04 (1:23.04)  2:56.37 (1:33.33)  4:29.82 (1:33.46)  5:54.99 (1:25.18)
 16 Ruppert, Carly               Williamstown                    5:56.11   1 
      1:18.25 (1:18.25)  2:48.88 (1:30.64)  4:22.39 (1:33.51)  5:56.11 (1:33.73)
 17 Massey, Isabella             Hammonton                       6:00.64   1 
      1:22.79 (1:22.79)  2:55.47 (1:32.69)  4:29.12 (1:33.65)  6:00.64 (1:31.53)
 18 Patterson, Riley             Hammonton                       6:04.95   1 
      1:22.68 (1:22.68)  2:58.16 (1:35.49)  4:36.75 (1:38.60)  6:04.95 (1:28.21)
 19 Davenport, Elise             Salem                           6:04.98   1 
      1:24.21 (1:24.21)  2:59.02 (1:34.81)  4:36.47 (1:37.46)  6:04.98 (1:28.52)
 20 Hickman, Cassie              Gloucester Cath                 6:07.05   1 
      1:24.66 (1:24.66)  2:59.49 (1:34.84)  4:37.62 (1:38.14)  6:07.05 (1:29.43)
 21 Flanagan, Victoria           Trhs 4420                       6:35.80   1 
      1:27.79 (1:27.79)  3:09.18 (1:41.39)  4:57.25 (1:48.08)  6:35.80 (1:38.55)
 22 Webber, Reilly               Cumberland                      6:39.33   1 
      1:24.54 (1:24.54)  3:09.83 (1:45.30)  4:56.50 (1:46.68)  6:39.33 (1:42.83)
 23 Ciullo, Alexa                clayton                         6:53.30   1 
      1:27.77 (1:27.77)  3:12.26 (1:44.49)  5:02.48 (1:50.23)  6:53.30 (1:50.83)
 24 Miller, Mary                 Cumberland                      7:02.08   1 
      1:25.54 (1:25.54)  3:15.65 (1:50.12)  5:11.30 (1:55.65)  7:02.08 (1:50.78)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vick, Rachel                 Kingsway                       11:19.60  
      1:23.42 (1:23.42)  2:50.98 (1:27.56)  4:17.24 (1:26.27)  5:44.59 (1:27.36)
      7:11.35 (1:26.76)  8:37.86 (1:26.52) 10:03.28 (1:25.43) 11:19.60 (1:16.33)
  2 Jones, Megan                 Clearview                      11:51.49  
      1:23.98 (1:23.98)  2:53.22 (1:29.25)  4:22.41 (1:29.19)  5:55.09 (1:32.68)
      7:24.22 (1:29.14)  8:56.13 (1:31.91) 10:27.85 (1:31.73) 11:51.49 (1:23.64)
  3 Ranere, Ashley               Hammonton                      11:52.84  
      1:23.69 (1:23.69)  2:51.48 (1:27.80)  4:20.58 (1:29.10)  5:52.54 (1:31.97)
      7:24.76 (1:32.23)  8:57.35 (1:32.59) 10:29.94 (1:32.59) 11:52.84 (1:22.91)
  4 Gerstenbacher, Olivia        Schalick                       12:02.65  
      1:23.46 (1:23.46)  2:52.34 (1:28.89)  4:23.10 (1:30.76)  5:56.48 (1:33.38)
      7:30.12 (1:33.65)  9:07.04 (1:36.92) 10:41.11 (1:34.08) 12:02.65 (1:21.55)
  5 Gallatig, Isabel             Woodstown                      12:06.68  
      1:27.09 (1:27.09)  4:26.48 (2:59.40)  5:59.38 (1:32.90)  7:31.64 (1:32.27)
      9:04.92 (1:33.28) 10:38.11 (1:33.20) 12:06.68 (1:28.58)
  6 Mullarkey, Alexis            Kingsway                       12:20.10  
      1:27.53 (1:27.53)  2:57.69 (1:30.17)  4:28.88 (1:31.19)  6:01.31 (1:32.43)
      7:36.11 (1:34.80)  9:11.77 (1:35.66) 10:49.72 (1:37.96) 12:20.10 (1:30.39)
  7 Plummer, Jennifer            Hammonton                      12:36.08  
      1:24.99 (1:24.99)  4:29.16 (3:04.17)  6:03.19 (1:34.04)  7:39.54 (1:36.35)
      9:17.81 (1:38.27) 10:58.08 (1:40.28) 12:36.08 (1:38.00)
  8 Sabol, Jennie                Woodstown                      12:54.38  
      1:28.41 (1:28.41)  3:02.98 (1:34.58)  4:40.56 (1:37.58)  6:20.27 (1:39.71)
      7:59.81 (1:39.55)  9:40.97 (1:41.16) 11:22.74 (1:41.78) 12:54.38 (1:31.64)
  9 Pumphrey, Jenna              Clearview                      13:01.22  
      1:28.72 (1:28.72)  3:04.58 (1:35.86)  4:43.13 (1:38.55)  6:23.28 (1:40.16)
      8:04.77 (1:41.49)  9:49.22 (1:44.46) 11:29.79 (1:40.58) 13:01.22 (1:31.43)
 10 Davenport, Elise             Salem                          13:08.16  
      1:28.51 (1:28.51)  3:03.99 (1:35.48)  4:41.40 (1:37.42)  6:23.11 (1:41.71)
      8:04.53 (1:41.43)  9:49.32 (1:44.79) 11:31.57 (1:42.26) 13:08.16 (1:36.60)
 11 Campbell, Devon              Pennsville                     13:10.89  
      1:28.89 (1:28.89)  3:04.11 (1:35.23)  4:42.84 (1:38.74)  6:25.68 (1:42.84)
      8:11.63 (1:45.96)  9:57.54 (1:45.91) 11:43.23 (1:45.70) 13:10.89 (1:27.67)
 12 Enley, Jenna                 Dhs                            13:13.50  
      1:29.14 (1:29.14)  3:05.01 (1:35.88)  4:43.50 (1:38.49)  6:25.77 (1:42.28)
      8:07.49 (1:41.72)  9:49.89 (1:42.41) 11:33.00 (1:43.11) 13:13.50 (1:40.51)
 13 Baldini, Autumn              Trhs 4420                      13:19.94  
      1:28.08 (1:28.08)  3:03.45 (1:35.38)  4:41.78 (1:38.33)  6:25.40 (1:43.63)
      8:10.63 (1:45.23)  9:57.19 (1:46.57) 11:42.49 (1:45.30) 13:19.94 (1:37.46)
 14 Robinson, De'ja              Cumberland                     14:47.73  
      1:28.97 (1:28.97)  3:14.03 (1:45.07)  5:03.55 (1:49.52)  6:57.37 (1:53.82)
      8:55.37 (1:58.00) 10:56.30 (2:00.94) 12:57.71 (2:01.41) 14:47.73 (1:50.03)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cox, Talyah                  Dhs                               15.29   5 
  2 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                          15.72   5 
  3 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                         16.43   5 
  4 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton                         16.69   4 
  5 Kinsley, Gabby               clayton                           16.93   5 
  6 Montgomerty, Taylor          Clearview                         17.06   5 
  6 Lee, Alexia                  Schalick                          17.06   4 
  8 Clement, Zabrina             Deptford                          17.21   4 
  9 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                          17.34   5 
 10 Coniglio, Shae               Gloucester Cath                   17.54   3 
 11 Marsh, Amaris                Deptford                          17.62   4 
 12 Davenport-White, DeAnia      Salem                             17.68   2 
 13 Oliveto, Laura               Williamstown                      17.93   3 
 14 Jones, Tiana                 Woodstown                         18.02   4 
 15 Chrzanowski, Abby            Gloucester Cath                   18.03   3 
 16 Adams, Rebecca               Pitman                            18.15   2 
 17 Faustino, Angela             Pitman                            18.21   4 
 18 Verdell, Charlotte           Highland                          18.49   4 
 19 Caldas, Taylor               Gloucester Cath                   18.55   2 
 19 Stanwood, Katie              Pitman                            18.55   3 
 21 Scott-Reaves, Sherle         418                               18.58   4 
 22 Robinson, Quanisha           Salem                             18.61   1 
 23 Del Olmo Reyes, Amairany     Penns Grove                       18.79   3 
 24 Webster, Erykah              Kingsway                          18.99   2 
 25 Taylor, Kaitlyn              Pennsville                        19.05   2 
 26 Monaghan, Marissa            Williamstown                      19.07   2 
 27 Anichino, Tristan            Cumberland                        19.18   3 
 28 Secaur, Felicia              Woodstown                         19.36   3 
 29 Malloy, Kaitlyn              Trhs 4420                         19.78   2 
 30 Flemming, Kaitlyn            Trhs 4420                         19.83   3 
 31 Mbakwe, Victoria             Kingsway                          20.04   2 
 32 Gregg, Jeda                  418                               20.20   1 
 33 Morgan, Quinn                Pennsville                        20.44   1 
 34 Weisel, Angela               Williamstown                      20.53   1 
 35 Jones, Chole                 Penns Grove                       20.69   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bramell, Avery               Schalick                        1:07.86   3 
  2 Tucker, Kayla                Deptford                        1:08.75   3 
  3 Thorpe, Martha               Cumberland                      1:09.81   3 
  4 Coniglio, Shae               Gloucester Cath                 1:11.43   2 
  5 Rivell, Hailey               Kingsway                        1:12.43   3 
  6 McWhorter, Winna             clayton                         1:12.78   2 
  7 Chrzanowski, Abby            Gloucester Cath                 1:12.82   3 
  8 Butcher, Shontiana           Hammonton                       1:12.87   3 
  9 Growchowski, Lexi            Dhs                             1:13.19   2 
 10 Gipe, Megan                  Pitman                          1:14.01   2 
 11 Buchanan, Maddy              Williamstown                    1:14.28   2 
 12 Kadlec, Devan                Woodstown                       1:15.00   1 
 13 Ford, Kaitlyn                Williamstown                    1:15.89   1 
 14 McFerren, Meagan             Hammonton                       1:16.35   2 
 15 Del Olmo Reyes, Amairany     Penns Grove                     1:16.46   3 
 16 LaMarra, Julia               Schalick                        1:17.18   1 
 17 Robinson, Quanisha           Salem                           1:17.49   1 
 18 Stanwood, Katie              Pitman                          1:17.70   1 
 19 Berlin, Kelsey               Kingsway                        1:19.37   2 
 20 Worek, Molly                 Clearview                       1:20.62   2 
 21 Gregg, Jeda                  418                             1:21.38   1 
 22 Kirca, Serena                Pennsville                      1:22.32   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                  48.46   2 
     1) Tucker, Kayla                   2) Baker, Sundasia                
     3) Ransom, Taylor                  4) Lester, Kiara                  
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                  49.77   2 
     1) Koomson, Josephina              2) Johnson, Elyssa                
     3) Wiltshire, Tiernny              4) Ismail, Taylor                 
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                                49.97   2 
     1) Thorpe, Martha                  2) Hannah, Vashti                 
     3) Rozier, Jabria                  4) Riley, Sydney                  
  4 Highland Regional High School  'A'                             50.03   2 
     1) Daniels, Yakira                 2) McClellan, Dajai               
     3) Walton, Kalya                   4) Upshaw, Donjai                 
  5 Hammonton  'A'                                                 51.33   1 
     1) King, Neuchatel                 2) Massey, Victoria               
     3) Colon, Desiree                  4) Webster, Tamera                
  6 Delsea HS  'A'                                                 51.63   2 
     1) Gerstenbacher, Ceclia           2) Master, Megan                  
     3) Kelly, Jamie                    4) Preston, Ashley                
  7 clayton  'A'                                                   52.16   2 
     1) Dillard, Gabby                  2) Keeney, Madison                
     3) Copeland, Catherine             4) Pretlow, Kiana                 
  8 Triton  'A'                                                    52.41   1 
     1) Robinson, Tyra                  2) Ford, Kianna                   
     3) Olsen, Layne                    4) Joseph, Geneseret              
  9 Kingsway  'A'                                                  52.43   2 
     1) James, Caprice                  2) Johns, Anyae                   
     3) Lane, Nikiah                    4) Maiden, Brielle                
 10 Salem  'A'                                                     53.22   1 
     1) Sydnor-Jones, Candice           2) Miller, Destiny                
     3) McNail, Aijalynn                4) Martin, Tunizia                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea HS  'A'                                               1:50.95  
     1) Brackett, Karia                 2) Johnson-Kelly, Wykira          
     3) Preston, Ashley                 4) Thumlert, Sophia               
  2 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:55.06  
     1) Massey, Victoria                2) Rolax, Laniya                  
     3) Silipino, Nicholene             4) Colon, Desiree                 
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                1:58.62  
     1) Johnson, Elyssa                 2) Lowry, Allison                 
     3) Gibson, Zarah                   4) Robinson, Rayannia             
  4 Salem  'A'                                                   1:59.33  
     1) Kimble, Yazmine                 2) Davenport-White, DeAnia        
     3) Eason, Cheyenne                 4) Woods, Enijah                  
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                              2:01.80  
     1) Thorpe, Martha                  2) Hannah, Vashti                 
     3) Rozier, Jabria                  4) Mosley, Lindzey                
  6 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           2:02.32  
     1) Mattern, Nicole                 2) Muldrow, Akiria                
     3) Gladis, Olivia                  4) Walton, Kalya                  
  7 Williamstown  'A'                                            2:05.57  
     1) Macklin, Brianna                2) Maden, Alayna                  
     3) Davis, Alexis                   4)                                
  8 Triton  'A'                                                  2:06.52  
     1) Robb, Madison                   2) Wolstenholme, Brenna           
     3) Pappalardo, Jessica             4) Malloy, Kaitlyn                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea HS  'A'                                               4:06.95  
     1) Gerstenbacher, Ceclia           2) Growchowski, Lexi              
     3) Tenzie, Jameah                  4) Auguste, Sophia                
      4:06.95 (4:06.95)    4:20.45 (13.51)
  2 Deptford  'A'                                                4:12.29  
     1) Tucker, Kayla                   2) Baker, Sundasia                
     3) Ransom, Taylor                  4) Harrison, Jayla                
      4:12.29 (4:12.29)
  3 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           4:13.38  
     1) Daniels, Yakira                 2) McClellan, Dajai               
     3) Priest, Kalin                   4) Upshaw, Donjai                 
      4:13.38 (4:13.38)
  4 clayton  'A'                                                 4:18.05  
     1) Dillard, Gabby                  2) Teschko, Alexa                 
     3) Pretlow, Kiana                  4) Copeland, Catherine            
      4:18.05 (4:18.05)
  5 Clearview  'A'                                               4:20.45  
     1) Montgomerty, Taylor             2) Perez, Mikayla                 
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Bigelow, Dyani                 
  6 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:36.81  
     1) Hoffman, Diane                  2) Cassidy, Caitlin               
     3) Patterson, Riley                4) McFerren, Meagan               
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:40.27  
     1) Thorpe, Martha                  2) Burdsall, Erica                
     3) Lowe, Sara                      4) Maloney, Megan                 
  8 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:46.45  
     1) Joyner, Tanner                  2) Read, Sara                     
     3) Milbourne, Lynnae               4) Kadlec, Devan                  
 -- Kingsway  'A'                                                    DNF  
     1) Johns, Anyae                    2) Pacili, Alexis                 
     3) James, Caprice                  4) Maiden, Brielle                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton  'A'                                               9:59.07  
     1) Ranere, Ashley                  2) Hoffman, Diane                 
     3) Martinez, Brianni               4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
      2:31.07 (2:31.07)     2:32.34 (1.28)  5:02.24 (2:29.91)  7:31.42 (2:29.18)
      9:59.07 (2:27.65)
  2 Highland Regional High School  'A'                          10:32.30  
     1) Morgan, Lauren                  2) Gladis, Olivia                 
     3) Johnson, Allison                4) Hoelke, Lauren                 
      2:32.34 (2:32.34)     2:33.98 (1.64)  5:14.19 (2:40.21)  7:51.92 (2:37.74)
     10:32.30 (2:40.39)
  3 Delsea HS  'A'                                              10:37.26  
     1) Swanson, Carissa                2) Abbott, Pamela                 
     3) Tenzie, Jameah                  4) Scaffo, Kasey                  
      2:33.98 (2:33.98)     2:35.05 (1.08)  5:09.48 (2:34.43)  7:59.39 (2:49.92)
     10:37.26 (2:37.87)
  4 Clearview  'A'                                              10:38.80  
     1) Cromley, Jennifer               2) Jones, Megan                   
     3) Henry, Magdalene                4) Palese, Stephanie              
      2:35.05 (2:35.05)     2:35.76 (0.71)  5:13.57 (2:37.82)  8:01.59 (2:48.02)
     10:38.80 (2:37.21)
  5 Kingsway  'A'                                               10:46.46  
     1) Britton, Carissa                2) Mullarkey, Alexis              
     3) Myers, Alexis                   4) Hoagland, Kelsey               
      2:35.76 (2:35.76)     2:35.76 (0.01)     2:41.55 (5.79)  5:23.39 (2:41.84)
      8:08.60 (2:45.22) 10:46.46 (2:37.86)
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                              10:52.94  
     1) Swilley, Danielle               2) Kadlec, Devan                  
     3) Sabol, Jennie                   4) Gallatig, Isabel               
      2:43.16 (2:43.16)     2:45.41 (2.25)  5:27.66 (2:42.26)  8:15.19 (2:47.53)
     10:52.94 (2:37.75)
  7 Glassboro Hign School  'A'                                  11:00.48  
     1) Boggans, Giovanna               2) Beltran, Macala                
     3) Powell, Ava                     4) Grehlinger, Maggie             
      2:41.55 (2:41.55)     2:43.16 (1.62)  5:24.07 (2:40.91)  8:19.12 (2:55.05)
     11:00.48 (2:41.37)
  8 Schalick  'A'                                               11:23.25  
     1) Wood, Morgan                    2) Massing, Kayla                 
     3) Bell, Katie                     4) Cullis, Megan                  
      2:45.41 (2:45.41)     2:45.41 (0.01)  5:41.55 (2:56.14)  8:37.65 (2:56.11)
     11:23.25 (2:45.60)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton                       5-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.25 
         P       P     XXO       O      XO       O      XO     XXX   
  2 Daniels, Jade                Kingsway                        5-00.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Unger, Sarah                 418                            J5-00.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P       P       O       O      XO     XXX   
  4 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                        4-10.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Calhoun, Tanaisa             Williamstown                    4-10.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXX   
  6 Fahy, Ein                    Williamstown                   J4-10.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO      XO       O       O     XXX   
  7 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland                     J4-10.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       O       O      XO     XXX   
  8 Worek, Molly                 Clearview                      J4-10.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P      XO       O     XXO     XXX   
  9 Olsen, Layne                 Trhs 4420                       4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
       XXO       O     XXX   
 10 Biester, Madison             Kingsway                       J4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 11 Fiorentino, Bri              418                             4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 11 Copeland, Catherine          clayton                         4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 13 Morales, Mercedes            Dhs                            J4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 14 Mills, Kashawna              Cumberland                     J4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Ranere, Nicole               Hammonton                            NH  
     4-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Pappalardo, Jessica          Trhs 4420                            NH  
     4-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                             NH  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P       P     XXX   
 -- Mak, Kim                     clayton                              NH  
     4-04.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Erin                   Kingsway                        9-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O       O       O      XO      XXX   
  2 Ondricek, Rachel             Pennsville                     J9-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXO      XO      XXX   
  3 Dardaris, Michelle           Williamstown                    9-00.00  
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland                      9-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Preston, Ashley              Dhs                            J9-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  6 Danilak, Emily               Kingsway                        8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
  7 Olsen, Layne                 Trhs 4420                      J8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O     XXO       O     XXX   
  8 Gray, Kerry                  Kingsway                       J8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  9 Seabert, Hannah              Dhs                             8-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  9 Deetz, Sara                  Gloucester City                 8-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 11 FitzPatrick, Caroline        Hammonton                       7-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 12 Palese, Stephanie            Clearview                      J7-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Hannum, Bethany              Pennsville                           NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland                           NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Cioffi, Hannah               Pitman                               NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Worek, Molly                 Clearview                            NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Rodriguez, Victoria          Highland                             NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Zapata, Nathalie             Highland                             NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah, Vashti               Cumberland                     17-04.25  
      16-09.75  17-04.25  16-09         
  2 Gerstenbacher, Ceclia        Dhs                            16-11.25  
      15-07.50  15-01.25  16-11.25         
  3 Mosley, Lindzey              Cumberland                     16-05.00  
      14-09.25  15-07.25  16-05         
  4 Palmer, Najiyah              Kingsway                       16-03.50  
      14-07.75  15-02.25  16-03.50         
  5 Cox, Talyah                  Dhs                            16-02.50  
      15-07.50  FOUL  16-02.50           
  6 Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown                   15-07.00  
      15-07  15-00  15-07         
  7 Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton                      15-05.25  
      14-04.75  13-06.75  15-05.25         
  8 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton                      15-03.75  
      15-03.75  14-08  14-11.75         
  9 Camma, Leah                  Pitman                         15-01.50  
      15-01.50  14-05.75  14-01         
 10 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                      14-11.25  
      14-00  14-11.25  14-06         
 11 Ismail, Taylor               Schalick                       14-09.50  
      14-08  14-09.50  FOUL         
 12 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                      J14-09.50  
      13-06  FOUL  14-09.50         
 13 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       14-07.50  
      14-06.75  FOUL  14-07.50         
 14 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                       14-06.25  
      14-06.25  13-11.25  13-10         
 15 Brown, Jocelyn               Penns Grove                    14-05.75  
      13-08  14-05.75  14-03.25         
 16 McWhorter, Winna             clayton                        14-04.25  
      13-00.50  14-01.25  14-04.25         
 17 Robinson, Quanisha           Salem                          13-11.00  
      13-08.50  13-11  13-09         
 18 O'Connor, Katie              Gloucester City                13-10.75  
      13-04.50  13-10.75  13-05.50         
 19 Stamen, Lauren               Pitman                         13-06.50  
      FOUL  13-06.50  13-06.25         
 20 James, Caprice               Kingsway                       13-06.25  
      13-00  13-06.25  13-03         
 21 Baxter, Danielle             Gloucester Cath                13-04.25  
      13-00.75  12-02  13-04.25         
 22 Swilley, Danielle            Woodstown                      13-01.00  
      12-06  12-08.75  13-01         
 23 Wolstenholme, Brenna         Trhs 4420                      12-06.75  
      10-08.25  12-06.75  11-07.25         
 24 Roman, Danika                Penns Grove                    12-03.75  
      11-06  11-06  12-03.75         
 25 Wolstenholme, Kimberly       Trhs 4420                      11-09.50  
      11-09.50  11-05.50  11-05.50         
 -- Freeman, Jillian             Wildwood                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah, Vashti               Cumberland                     36-04.25  
      35-07  35-01.50  36-04.25           
  2 Mosley, Lindzey              Cumberland                     36-03.50  
      FOUL  35-03.25  36-03.50           
  3 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway                       35-10.00  
      34-01.25  34-08.50  35-10           
  4 Lee, Alexia                  Schalick                       35-01.00  
      34-07.25  35-01  FOUL           
  5 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                       33-07.00  
      FOUL  33-07  FOUL           
  6 Onuoha, Cynthia              Williamstown                   33-05.25  
      32-01.25  33-05.25  FOUL           
  7 Tenzie, Jameah               Dhs                            33-04.25  
      31-07.50  31-11.25  33-04.25           
  8 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                      32-08.75  
      30-11.25  31-06.75  32-08.75           
  9 Epley, Carly                 Dhs                            31-08.25  
      30-09.50  31-00.25  31-08.25           
 10 Oliveto, Laura               Williamstown                   31-07.50  
      30-09.50  31-00  31-07.50           
 11 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                       31-07.00  
      FOUL  31-07  FOUL           
 12 Walton, Kalya                Highland                       31-02.75  
      31-02.75  31-01  FOUL           
 13 Cassidy, Caitlin             Hammonton                      30-09.50  
      30-03.25  30-03  30-09.50           
 14 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         30-08.75  
      30-08.75  29-05.50  29-04.50           
 15 Mills, Kashawna              Cumberland                     30-06.25  
      FOUL  28-03  30-06.25           
 16 Chrzanowski, Abby            Gloucester Cath                30-02.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-02.25           
 17 O'Connor, Katie              Gloucester City                29-08.50  
      29-06.75  29-08.50  FOUL           
 18 Milbourne, Lynnae            Woodstown                      29-04.75  
      28-03.50  29-04.75  29-01.75           
 19 Rolax, Laniya                Hammonton                      29-03.25  
      28-01.75  28-08.50  29-03.25           
 20 Mbakwe, Victoria             Kingsway                      J29-03.25  
      FOUL  28-08  29-03.25           
 21 Johnson, Sydney              Deptford                       29-01.25  
      29-01.25  27-11  27-01           
 22 Scott, Jazmyn                clayton                        28-00.50  
      27-00  27-03  28-00.50           
 23 Shalaway, Madison            Pitman                         27-07.50  
      27-06  27-01.75  27-07.50           
 24 Wolstenholme, Kimberly       Trhs 4420                      27-03.50  
      25-09.25  26-10.25  27-03.50           
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                   38-03.25  
      38-03.25  FOUL  35-05.75  37-01  0.25  FOUL
  2 Lancaster, Elisia            Dhs                            37-04.50  
      36-05  FOUL  37-04.50  36-07  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Coles, Onnie                 Dhs                            37-02.50  
      36-04.75  37-00.50  36-10.50  36-09.50  37-02.50  36-10.25
  4 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                         36-05.25  
      31-07.50  34-02.25  34-05  35-09.50  35-02.75  36-05.25
  5 Beebe, Brooke                Hammonton                      35-05.50  
      34-01.25  34-03  35-05.50  30-11.50  30-09.50  FOUL
  6 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway                       34-10.00  
      32-03.50  34-02.25  34-10  FOUL  33-09  34-08.50
  7 Copeland, Catherine          clayton                        34-05.75  
      32-11.75  29-06.25  34-05.75  34-02  FOUL  34-00.25
  8 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                       34-02.00  
      33-06.75  33-03  32-07.50  FOUL  33-07.75  34-02
  9 Dawkins, SyDonnie            Cumberland                     33-01.00  
      FOUL  33-01  FOUL           
 10 Thomas, Alonae               418                            33-00.25  
      33-00.25  32-03  FOUL           
 11 Scott, Cheyenne              clayton                        32-02.50  
      31-01  32-02.50  31-08           
 12 Thomas, Zyra                 Schalick                       32-00.00  
      30-04  31-00.75  32-00           
 13 Coleman, Ashley              Highland                       31-11.75  
      31-11.75  30-08.50  31-07.25           
 14 Randall, Anniyah             Highland                       31-07.00  
      FOUL  31-07  28-05.25           
 15 Thomas, Taniyah              Penns Grove                    31-00.75  
      FOUL  30-06.50  31-00.75           
 16 Albert, Regina               Woodstown                      30-09.75  
      30-09.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Vincent, Veneisha            Kingsway                       30-06.50  
      28-07.25  30-06.50  29-06.50           
 18 DeMarco, Nicole              Gloucester City                30-00.25  
      29-06  29-03.75  30-00.25           
 19 Amoriello, Macie             Hammonton                      29-09.75  
      27-10.50  29-09.75  29-05           
 20 Stevenson, Kyleigh           Penns Grove                    29-07.00  
      28-07  29-07  28-09.50           
 21 Akinmade, Olawumi            Williamstown                   28-11.00  
      25-03.25  28-11  27-00           
 22 Guht, Jacklyn                Clearview                      28-07.00  
      27-08.75  24-09  28-07           
 23 Pulver, Kortnie              Trhs 4420                      28-06.75  
      27-07.75  27-06.75  28-06.75           
 24 Jones, Rhonnie               Deptford                       28-06.00  
      28-06  28-02.75  28-00           
 25 Covolesky, Kayla             Clearview                      28-04.50  
      28-04.50  26-06  27-10           
 26 Bedillion, Callie            Woodstown                      28-02.50  
      24-11.75  28-02.50  FOUL           
 27 Hiester, Samantha            Gloucester Cath                28-00.50  
      26-03  28-00.50  27-06.50           
 28 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                         27-08.25  
      26-07.50  27-01.50  27-08.25           
 29 Pollander, Francesca         Gloucester Cath                27-00.50  
      26-02  25-10  27-00.50           
 30 McNail, Aijalynn             Salem                          26-10.50  
      26-10.50  20-10.50  22-04.50           
 31 Lamb, Vanessa                Gloucester City                24-02.25  
      24-01.75  23-03  24-02.25           
 -- Brice, Zaria                 Salem                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily                  Kingsway                         129-07  
      129-07  124-03  123-07  117-11  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                       107-05  
      85-06  103-04  107-05  FOUL  98-02  95-10
  3 Dawkins, SyDonnie            Cumberland                       106-00  
      87-11  85-01  106-00  FOUL  FOUL  85-08
  4 Reuter, Allison              clayton                          104-07  
      104-07  101-11  FOUL  97-09  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                           103-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  101-00  89-03  103-07  103-01
  6 Coles, Onnie                 Dhs                              102-05  
      102-04  98-02  102-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                        100-11  
      88-11  95-05  98-11  FOUL  96-00  100-11
  8 Cioffi, Hannah               Pitman                           100-08  
      90-05  100-08  FOUL  95-08  94-07  96-02
  9 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                          94-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  94-07           
 10 Bynoe, Taylor                Williamstown                      94-00  
      FOUL  89-03  94-00           
 11 Morton, Glory                Dhs                               93-03  
      92-04  86-02  93-03           
 12 Camp, Emily                  Schalick                         J93-03  
      93-03  87-02  85-06           
 13 Thomas, Alonae               418                               92-08  
      92-08  81-10  92-06           
 14 Beebe, Brooke                Hammonton                         86-08  
      75-02  86-08  79-09           
 15 Hiester, Samantha            Gloucester Cath                   86-02  
      72-07  86-02  68-00           
 16 Scott, Cheyenne              clayton                           86-00  
      84-09  77-07  86-00           
 17 Minerva, Dominique           Hammonton                         84-00  
      84-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Fagan, Cassidy               Kingsway                          83-04  
      82-05  83-04  74-06           
 19 Thomas, Taniyah              Penns Grove                      J83-04  
      80-04  83-04  FOUL           
 20 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                      81-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  81-02           
 21 Bell, Tatyanna               clayton                           80-00  
      FOUL  80-00  FOUL           
 22 Pollander, Francesca         Gloucester Cath                   78-11  
      78-11  FOUL  78-11           
 23 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown                         77-08  
      68-03  66-01  77-08           
 24 Birdsall, Courtney           Cumberland                        73-10  
      64-05  72-02  73-10           
 25 DeMarco, Nicole              Gloucester City                   71-07  
      FOUL  71-07  66-11           
 26 McNail, Aijalynn             Salem                             70-10  
      70-10  65-05  69-09           
 27 Fountain, Jessica            Gloucester City                   66-11  
      66-11  65-05              
 28 Stevenson, Kyleigh           Penns Grove                       66-07  
      56-04  66-02  66-07           
 29 Beals, Jordan                Pennsville                        65-01  
      63-00  FOUL  65-01           
 30 Guht, Jacklyn                Clearview                         64-03  
      FOUL  63-03  64-03           
 31 Toy, Emily                   418                               63-10  
      63-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Albert, Regina               Woodstown                         59-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  59-01           
 33 Eason, Cheyenne              Salem                             51-06  
         46-01  51-06           
 -- Lancaster, Elisia            Dhs                                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saxvanderweyden, Megan       Pennsville                       137-01  
      119-03  119-07  13-05  122-00  124-10  137-01
  2 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                       133-01  
      114-02  132-03  126-08  133-01  FOUL  130-06
  3 Hunter, Laura                Dhs                              110-01  
      110-01  FOUL  98-00  FOUL  104-07  99-08
  4 Dawkins, SyDonnie            Cumberland                       109-09  
      90-05  75-10  104-01  109-09  FOUL  80-03
  5 Stone, Samantha              Trhs 4420                        105-10  
      FOUL  96-02  105-10  101-06  94-00  96-09
  6 Wyshinski, Jenna             Pennsville                       102-06  
      82-10  92-02  102-06  91-00  89-00  98-06
  7 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton                        100-08  
      FOUL  100-08  82-01  91-08  91-02  93-11
  8 DeMarco, Nicole              Gloucester City                   97-09  
      FOUL  92-05  97-09  88-08  80-03  93-03
  9 Batten, Georgeanne           Woodstown                         96-07  
      87-09  96-07  86-06         
 10 Stevenson, Kyleigh           Penns Grove                       92-07  
      92-07  87-10  86-04         
 11 Chiola, Madison              Hammonton                         91-04  
      87-07  66-07  91-04         
 12 Figueroa, Gianna             Hammonton                         90-05  
      89-05  90-05  83-00         
 13 Mcerlian, Cassidy            Dhs                               90-03  
      90-03  88-05  FOUL         
 14 Peppitoni, Ciera             Schalick                          89-07  
      81-02  89-07  77-00         
 15 Lail, Jessica                Kingsway                          88-08  
      88-08  80-10  82-02         
 16 Reuter, Allison              clayton                           87-11  
      87-11  81-05  78-10         
 17 Scott, Cheyenne              clayton                           87-05  
      FOUL  87-05  FOUL         
 18 Daisey, Gabrielle            Trhs 4420                         86-07  
      86-07  80-02  78-01         
 19 Thomas, Taniyah              Penns Grove                       84-01  
      79-01  70-10  84-01         
 20 Fiorentino, Bri              418                               83-09  
      82-11  83-09  83-08         
 21 Bobrek, Maura                Gloucester Cath                   82-10  
      80-11  75-10  82-10         
 22 Esteves, Emma                Kingsway                          82-05  
      70-05  82-05  64-01         
 23 Galvin, Emily                Pitman                            81-11  
      79-08  81-11  76-07         
 24 Sharp, CeCelia               Schalick                          81-06  
      81-06  79-03  63-05         
 25 Moody, Althea                Woodstown                         81-05  
      71-11  73-02  81-05         
 26 Rogers, Kali                 418                               79-11  
      69-04  76-04  79-11         
 27 Hiester, Samantha            Gloucester Cath                   79-00  
      73-08  79-00  73-05         
 28 Price, Olivia                Highland                          76-08  
      76-08  72-09  64-04         
 29 Palmerin, Taylor             Gloucester City                   72-10  
      72-10  66-01  59-04         
 30 Lamb, Vanessa                Gloucester City                   72-03  
      59-11  67-04  72-03         
 31 Brown, Melissa               Pitman                            71-09  
      71-09  64-02  62-09         
 32 Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland                        65-09  
      65-09  61-05  57-11         
 33 Sassi, Courtney              Penns Grove                       63-06  
      55-11  63-06  57-08         
 34 Patterson, Dominique         Salem                             62-09  
      56-03  62-09  59-00         
 35 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         53-02  
      53-02  47-03  46-03         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roane, Jean-Paul             Deptford                          10.92   4 
  2 Sharper, Gyair               Clearview                         11.01   4 
  3 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                         11.14   4 
  4 Brown, Kimere                Penns Grove                       11.16   4 
  5 Nicholas, Jared              Williamstown                      11.27   2 
  6 Coleman, Jermaine            Kingsway                          11.34   3 
  7 Clement, Derrick             Deptford                          11.41   4 
  8 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                         11.46   4 
  9 bentley, ray                 Salem                             11.48   4 
 10 Martin, Raekwon              Williamstown                      11.52   3 
 11 Boggans, Terrell             418                               11.55   2 
 12 Covington, Antonio           Schalick                          11.57   2 
 13 Walker, Charles              Dhs                               11.62   3 
 14 Daniels, Vincent             Highland                          11.67   2 
 15 Barrett, Kason               Schalick                          11.73   3 
 16 Stibich, Connor              Hammonton                         11.75   3 
 17 Bascomb, Chris               Dhs                               11.87   1 
 18 Carr, Juwan                  clayton                           11.96   3 
 19 Rivera, Joshua               Cumberland                        11.98   3 
 20 Bonilla, James               Gloucester City                   12.08   2 
 21 Cisrow, Phillip              Cumberland                        12.10   2 
 22 Norman, Julian               Woodstown                         12.13   3 
 23 Boccuto, Garrett             Kingsway                          12.14   1 
 24 Fisher, Randy                Pennsville                        12.25   1 
 25 Bardos, Zachary              Gloucester City                   12.34   2 
 26 McGuiness, Ben               Pennsville                        12.46   1 
 27 Payne, Steve                 Pitman                            12.57   1 
 28 Berglund, Tyler              Gloucester Cath                   12.58   1 
 -- taylor, jonathan             Salem                                FS   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roane, Jean-Paul             Deptford                          22.35   5 
  2 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                         22.54   5 
  3 jarrett, spencer             Salem                             22.58   5 
  4 Brown, Kimere                Penns Grove                       22.71   4 
  5 Nicholas, Jared              Williamstown                      22.97   5 
  6 Clement, Derrick             Deptford                          23.30   5 
  7 Walker, Charles              Dhs                               23.40   4 
  8 Boggans, Terrell             418                               23.47   3 
  9 Gibson, Ron                  Hammonton                         23.67   4 
 10 Oates, Shaune                Kingsway                          23.82   4 
 11 Correy, Carr                 clayton                           24.05   3 
 12 Shields, Ta'Hee              Clearview                         24.09   5 
 13 Morris, Norman               Penns Grove                       24.22   4 
 14 Harden, Brandon              Highland                          24.40   3 
 15 Rivera, Joshua               Cumberland                        24.51   4 
 16 Weeks, Julian                Clearview                         24.59   5 
 17 DiPietro, Vince              Dhs                               24.74   2 
 18 Cisrow, Phillip              Cumberland                        24.75   5 
 19 Fisher, Randy                Pennsville                        24.76   2 
 20 Bonilla, James               Gloucester City                   24.90   3 
 21 Olumakin, Josh               418                               25.12   3 
 22 Boccuto, Garrett             Kingsway                          25.12   3 
 23 Bardos, Zachary              Gloucester City                   25.41   2 
 24 McGuiness, Ben               Pennsville                        25.69   2 
 25 Payne, Steve                 Pitman                            25.71   2 
 26 Hayman, Isaiah               Woodstown                         27.87   2 
 27 Petrin, Lucas                Woodstown                         30.10   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 jarrett, spencer             Salem                             49.50   4 
  2 Chukwurah, James             Dhs                               50.24   4 
  3 Hill, Eric                   Deptford                          50.31   4 
  4 Thompson, Juvante            Hammonton                         50.65   4 
  5 Uffen, Paul                  Williamstown                      50.71   4 
  6 Norman, Julian               Woodstown                         50.99   4 
  7 Iverson, Lamar               Penns Grove                       52.06   3 
  8 Jones, Christopher           Clearview                         52.52   3 
  9 Jaleel, Williams             Williamstown                      52.82   3 
 10 Polistina, David             Clearview                         52.85   3 
 11 Cavazos, Joaquin             Kingsway                          52.88   4 
 12 DiPietro, Vince              Dhs                               53.01   3 
 13 Mihlebach, Mark              Kingsway                          53.20   4 
 14 Golembski, Jared             Schalick                          53.22   2 
 15 Craner, Kyle                 Pennsville                        53.37   3 
 16 Hooks, Juwan                 Highland                          53.68   2 
 17 Morgan, Tyler                Hammonton                         53.77   2 
 18 Hasko, Brandon               Pitman                            54.01   2 
 19 Brown, Corey                 Pennsville                        54.33   2 
 20 Casiano, Juan                Schalick                          54.53   2 
 21 Caesar, Tyree                Highland                          54.81   2 
 22 Cocove, Dominic              Cumberland                        55.47   2 
 23 Maamoon-Beckett, Nahmeir     418                               56.70   1 
 24 Kain, John                   Gloucester City                   57.23   1 
 25 Griffin, Bobby               Cumberland                        58.04   1 
 26 McAllister, Vincent          Gloucester Cath                   58.80   1 
 27 Casino, Mike                 Gloucester Cath                 1:02.51   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Branco, Justin               Dhs                             1:57.08   2 
      1:00.33 (1:00.33)    1:57.08 (56.76)
  2 Henry, Daniel                Clearview                       1:59.34   2 
      1:00.49 (1:00.49)    1:59.34 (58.85)
  3 Pirozzi, Cosmo               Schalick                        2:00.81   2 
      1:00.32 (1:00.32)  2:00.81 (1:00.50)
  4 Mercoli, Samuel              Schalick                        2:01.09   2 
      1:00.49 (1:00.49)  2:01.09 (1:00.61)
  5 Butenewicz, Greg             Dhs                             2:02.38   2 
      1:01.04 (1:01.04)  2:02.38 (1:01.35)
  6 Holmes, Matthew              Hammonton                       2:02.70   2 
      1:01.40 (1:01.40)  2:02.70 (1:01.30)
  7 dodds, adam                  Salem                           2:03.23   2 
      1:01.64 (1:01.64)  2:03.23 (1:01.60)
  8 Mahon, Jake                  Williamstown                    2:03.63   2 
      1:01.48 (1:01.48)  2:03.63 (1:02.16)
  9 Kennedy, James               Williamstown                    2:03.97   2 
      1:01.28 (1:01.28)  2:03.97 (1:02.70)
 10 Iuluicci, Philip             Hammonton                       2:05.26   1 
      1:01.27 (1:01.27)  2:05.26 (1:04.00)
 11 Green, Austin                Pennsville                      2:05.30   2 
      2:05.30 (2:05.30)
 12 Argenio, Zen                 418                             2:07.74   1 
      1:03.50 (1:03.50)  2:07.74 (1:04.25)
 13 Pope, Zachary                Pennsville                      2:08.48   2 
      1:02.21 (1:02.21)  2:08.48 (1:06.27)
 14 Gray, Billy                  Kingsway                        2:09.59   1 
      1:03.77 (1:03.77)  2:09.59 (1:05.83)
 15 Chapman, Zach                Deptford                        2:09.65   2 
      1:02.84 (1:02.84)  2:09.65 (1:06.82)
 16 Connor, Jonathon             Kingsway                        2:10.03   1 
      1:03.97 (1:03.97)  2:10.03 (1:06.06)
 17 Loew, Joshua                 Cumberland                      2:10.23   1 
      1:03.26 (1:03.26)  2:10.23 (1:06.97)
 18 Knighton, Matthew            Clearview                       2:11.09   1 
      1:04.23 (1:04.23)  2:11.09 (1:06.86)
 19 McAllister, Dennis           Wildwood                        2:12.45   1 
      1:03.55 (1:03.55)  2:12.45 (1:08.90)
 20 Marini, David                Woodstown                       2:12.87   1 
      1:04.92 (1:04.92)  2:12.87 (1:07.95)
 21 Santiago, Kevin              Wildwood                        2:14.70   1 
      1:02.82 (1:02.82)  2:14.70 (1:11.88)
 22 Guevara, Dominick            Deptford                        2:16.08   1 
      1:04.94 (1:04.94)  2:16.08 (1:11.15)
 23 Smeltzer, Jacob              Pitman                          2:21.68   1 
      1:09.28 (1:09.28)  2:21.68 (1:12.40)
 24 Stead, Eric                  Woodstown                       2:23.02   1 
      1:09.15 (1:09.15)  2:23.02 (1:13.88)
 25 Gartland, Corey              Gloucester City                 2:26.77   1 
      1:07.88 (1:07.88)  2:26.77 (1:18.89)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Joshua                Highland                        4:26.86   2 
      1:08.27 (1:08.27)  2:16.31 (1:08.05)  3:23.50 (1:07.19)
  2 Boerlin, Myles               Kingsway                        4:28.43   2 
      1:08.17 (1:08.17)  2:16.24 (1:08.08)  3:23.75 (1:07.51)
  3 Grandizio, Joe               Kingsway                        4:28.64   2 
      1:08.48 (1:08.48)  2:16.44 (1:07.96)  3:23.86 (1:07.43)
  4 Bardon, Thomas               Pennsville                      4:33.19   2 
      2:17.69 (2:17.69)  3:26.73 (1:09.04)
  5 Gentek, Trevor               Wildwood                        4:33.53   2 
      1:08.72 (1:08.72)  2:17.01 (1:08.30)  3:26.46 (1:09.45)
  6 Brady, James                 Hammonton                       4:35.98   2 
      1:08.92 (1:08.92)  2:17.30 (1:08.39)  3:26.90 (1:09.60)
  7 Mercoli, Anthony             Schalick                        4:37.56   2 
      1:08.47 (1:08.47)  2:16.71 (1:08.25)  3:26.18 (1:09.48)
  8 Carpenter, Zak               Pennsville                      4:38.65   2 
      1:08.94 (1:08.94)  2:17.69 (1:08.76)  3:29.13 (1:11.44)
  9 Garlic, Jabril               Woodstown                       4:39.76   2 
      1:08.65 (1:08.65)  2:18.04 (1:09.39)
 10 Mayhew, William              Dhs                             4:40.48   2 
      1:08.97 (1:08.97)  2:17.98 (1:09.02)  3:30.53 (1:12.55)
 11 Shields, Timothy             Pennsville                      4:40.51   2 
      2:18.52 (2:18.52)  3:30.56 (1:12.04)
 12 Senatore, Nathan             Dhs                             4:42.37   2 
      1:09.31 (1:09.31)  2:18.89 (1:09.58)  3:30.77 (1:11.88)
 13 Simila, Sean                 Gloucester Cath                 4:44.42   2 
      1:09.77 (1:09.77)  2:20.29 (1:10.52)  3:34.45 (1:14.17)
 14 Senatore, Dylan              Dhs                             4:46.22   2 
      1:09.43 (1:09.43)  2:19.89 (1:10.47)  3:34.48 (1:14.59)
 15 Agatone, Dallin              Clearview                       4:47.47   2 
      1:09.22 (1:09.22)  2:18.24 (1:09.02)  3:31.28 (1:13.05)
 16 Caccia, Andrew               Pitman                          4:50.97   2 
      1:10.08 (1:10.08)  2:22.56 (1:12.48)  3:38.22 (1:15.67)
 17 Hall, Coby                   Gloucester City                 4:53.43   1 
      1:11.48 (1:11.48)  2:28.47 (1:17.00)  3:45.85 (1:17.38)
 18 Ciocco, Jordan               Hammonton                       4:53.45   1 
      1:10.76 (1:10.76)  2:25.97 (1:15.21)  3:41.69 (1:15.73)
 19 Clancy, James                Schalick                        4:54.11   1 
      1:10.89 (1:10.89)  2:27.78 (1:16.90)  3:47.61 (1:19.83)
 20 Irwin, Jared                 Wildwood                        5:01.00   1 
      1:12.48 (1:12.48)  2:30.49 (1:18.01)  3:50.68 (1:20.20)
 21 Van Zelst, Nick              Williamstown                    5:02.82   1 
      1:10.50 (1:10.50)  2:27.44 (1:16.94)  3:46.99 (1:19.55)
 22 Piit, Willson                Deptford                        5:03.67   1 
      1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:10.17 (0.01)  2:27.47 (1:17.31)  3:46.63 (1:19.17)
 23 Prichard, Bruce              Williamstown                    5:04.20   1 
      1:10.24 (1:10.24)  2:24.14 (1:13.90)  3:43.11 (1:18.98)
 24 Pustizzi, Salvatore          Cumberland                      5:07.55   1 
      1:10.51 (1:10.51)  2:28.97 (1:18.47)  3:51.92 (1:22.95)
 25 Merlino, Cameron             Pitman                          5:09.03   1 
      1:10.62 (1:10.62)  2:29.92 (1:19.31)  3:53.62 (1:23.70)
 26 Hill, Brandon                Trhs 4420                       5:09.21   1 
      1:10.25 (1:10.25)     1:12.85 (2.61)  2:31.58 (1:18.73)  3:54.16 (1:22.59)
 27 Hemphill, Tyler              clayton                         5:09.72   1 
      1:13.55 (1:13.55)  2:34.82 (1:21.28)  3:56.49 (1:21.67)
 28 Swack, Chris                 Highland                        5:11.46   1 
      1:13.06 (1:13.06)  2:33.87 (1:20.81)  3:55.55 (1:21.69)
 29 Sweeney, Eric                Trhs 4420                       5:11.62   1 
      1:12.61 (1:12.61)     1:12.79 (0.18)  2:31.14 (1:18.35)  3:52.32 (1:21.19)
 30 Cziryak, Noah                Trhs 4420                       5:11.70   1 
      2:31.89 (2:31.89)  3:56.10 (1:24.22)
 31 Johnson, Anthony             Cumberland                      5:12.58   1 
      1:11.86 (1:11.86)  2:30.91 (1:19.06)  3:53.22 (1:22.31)
 32 Kwasizur, Chris              Gloucester City                 5:31.43   1 
      1:13.19 (1:13.19)  2:38.13 (1:24.95)  4:08.62 (1:30.50)
 33 Hassler, Josh                Woodstown                       5:51.75   1 
      1:14.97 (1:14.97)  3:41.69 (2:26.72)    4:19.61 (37.92)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shivers, Nathan              Clearview                       9:28.74   2 
      1:10.20 (1:10.20)  2:21.36 (1:11.17)  3:32.49 (1:11.13)  4:43.86 (1:11.38)
      5:56.47 (1:12.61)  7:09.18 (1:12.72)  8:20.18 (1:11.00)  9:28.74 (1:08.57)
  2 Culbreath, Noah              Kingsway                        9:43.40   2 
      1:09.79 (1:09.79)  2:20.88 (1:11.09)  3:32.21 (1:11.34)  4:43.59 (1:11.38)
      5:56.23 (1:12.64)  7:13.70 (1:17.47)  8:30.70 (1:17.00)  9:43.40 (1:12.71)
  3 Evernham, Kyle               Kingsway                        9:44.68   2 
      1:09.97 (1:09.97)  2:21.11 (1:11.14)  3:32.80 (1:11.69)  4:46.22 (1:13.43)
      6:03.75 (1:17.53)  7:21.63 (1:17.89)  8:36.64 (1:15.01)  9:44.68 (1:08.05)
  4 Dougherty, Joseph            Hammonton                       9:47.89   2 
      1:10.47 (1:10.47)  2:22.97 (1:12.51)  3:38.23 (1:15.27)  4:53.93 (1:15.70)
      6:09.67 (1:15.75)  7:25.37 (1:15.70)  8:37.60 (1:12.24)  9:47.89 (1:10.29)
  5 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Schalick                        9:50.42   2 
      1:10.79 (1:10.79)  2:23.28 (1:12.49)  3:37.93 (1:14.66)  4:53.89 (1:15.96)
      6:10.45 (1:16.56)  7:25.78 (1:15.34)  8:41.92 (1:16.14)  9:50.42 (1:08.51)
  6 Dowd, Mike                   Williamstown                    9:55.40   2 
      1:11.09 (1:11.09)  2:23.24 (1:12.16)  3:37.71 (1:14.47)  4:53.64 (1:15.93)
      6:10.32 (1:16.69)  7:25.80 (1:15.48)  8:43.22 (1:17.43)  9:55.40 (1:12.18)
  7 Quann, Adam                  Pennsville                      9:56.84   2 
      1:11.34 (1:11.34)  2:23.80 (1:12.46)  3:37.98 (1:14.18)  4:53.80 (1:15.82)
      6:10.42 (1:16.63)  7:26.05 (1:15.64)  8:44.44 (1:18.39)  9:56.84 (1:12.40)
  8 Snyder, James                Pitman                         10:07.50   1 
      1:11.45 (1:11.45)     1:11.45 (0.01)     1:11.45 (0.01)  2:27.43 (1:15.99)
         2:27.44 (0.01)  3:44.13 (1:16.69)  5:02.00 (1:17.88)  6:19.19 (1:17.20)
      7:36.69 (1:17.50)  8:53.37 (1:16.69) 10:07.50 (1:14.13)
  9 Smith, Justin                Pennsville                     10:14.50   2 
      1:12.55 (1:12.55)  2:27.92 (1:15.37)  3:44.89 (1:16.98)  5:01.26 (1:16.37)
      6:18.47 (1:17.21)  7:38.78 (1:20.31)  8:59.77 (1:21.00) 10:14.50 (1:14.74)
 10 Filippo, Michael             Highland                       10:14.71   1 
      1:13.61 (1:13.61)     1:13.61 (0.01)  2:32.40 (1:18.79)  3:50.19 (1:17.79)
      5:07.61 (1:17.43)  6:26.59 (1:18.98)  7:46.89 (1:20.31)  9:05.96 (1:19.07)
     10:14.71 (1:08.75)
 11 Gentek, Trevor               Wildwood                       10:16.00   2 
      1:11.53 (1:11.53)  2:23.96 (1:12.43)  3:38.24 (1:14.28)  4:54.24 (1:16.01)
      6:15.53 (1:21.29)  7:39.25 (1:23.73)  9:02.59 (1:23.35) 10:16.00 (1:13.42)
 12 Muermann, JB                 Pitman                         10:22.52   1 
      1:14.80 (1:14.80)     1:14.80 (0.01)     1:14.80 (0.01)  2:31.62 (1:16.82)
         2:31.62 (0.01)  3:49.00 (1:17.39)  5:06.68 (1:17.69)  6:26.86 (1:20.18)
      7:47.15 (1:20.30)  9:06.83 (1:19.69) 10:22.52 (1:15.70)
 13 Hellmig, Jacob               Dhs                            10:32.85   2 
      1:12.30 (1:12.30)  2:26.78 (1:14.49)  3:38.24 (1:11.46)     3:42.83 (4.60)
      5:01.21 (1:18.38)  6:22.39 (1:21.19)  7:46.45 (1:24.06)  9:10.87 (1:24.42)
     10:32.85 (1:21.99)
 14 Vencius, Josh                Deptford                       10:36.67   1 
      1:12.32 (1:12.32)     1:12.32 (0.01)     1:12.32 (0.00)  2:31.48 (1:19.17)
         2:31.48 (0.00)  3:48.97 (1:17.49)  5:07.05 (1:18.08)  6:31.40 (1:24.35)
      7:58.01 (1:26.62)  9:20.74 (1:22.73) 10:36.67 (1:15.93)
 15 DiBona, Shawn                Hammonton                      10:43.45   1 
      1:13.32 (1:13.32)     1:13.33 (0.01)     1:13.34 (0.01)  2:33.24 (1:19.91)
      3:54.29 (1:21.05)  5:16.58 (1:22.30)  6:40.98 (1:24.40)  8:06.04 (1:25.06)
      9:28.24 (1:22.21) 10:43.45 (1:15.22)
 16 McCarty, Colin               Clearview                      10:48.53   1 
      1:14.44 (1:14.44)     1:14.45 (0.01)     1:14.45 (0.01)  2:36.89 (1:22.45)
      3:58.68 (1:21.80)  5:20.11 (1:21.43)  6:40.56 (1:20.46)  8:05.40 (1:24.84)
      9:28.40 (1:23.01) 10:48.53 (1:20.14)
 17 Smith, Logan                 Schalick                       10:48.59   1 
      1:13.51 (1:13.51)     1:13.51 (0.01)     1:13.51 (0.01)  2:32.30 (1:18.79)
      3:51.96 (1:19.66)  5:15.42 (1:23.46)  6:41.24 (1:25.83)  8:06.48 (1:25.25)
      9:30.50 (1:24.03) 10:48.59 (1:18.09)
 18 Carter, Sam                  Dhs                            10:58.67   1 
      1:13.55 (1:13.55)     1:13.55 (0.01)     1:13.56 (0.01)  2:32.75 (1:19.20)
      3:52.68 (1:19.94)  5:15.13 (1:22.45)  6:41.02 (1:25.90)  8:08.45 (1:27.43)
      9:35.05 (1:26.60) 10:58.67 (1:23.63)
 19 Piit, Willson                Deptford                       11:23.87   1 
      1:13.27 (1:13.27)     1:13.27 (0.01)     1:13.27 (0.00)  2:32.09 (1:18.82)
      3:55.93 (1:23.85)  5:22.84 (1:26.92)  6:53.55 (1:30.71)  8:25.69 (1:32.15)
      9:57.23 (1:31.54)     9:57.23 (0.01) 11:23.87 (1:26.64)
 20 Sobel, Matthew               Woodstown                      11:29.51   1 
      1:13.55 (1:13.55)     1:15.58 (2.04)     1:15.59 (0.01)  2:39.71 (1:24.12)
      4:07.37 (1:27.67)  5:36.93 (1:29.56)  7:05.86 (1:28.94)  8:35.51 (1:29.65)
     10:04.91 (1:29.41) 11:29.51 (1:24.60)
 21 Wickersham, Raleigh          Woodstown                      12:04.03   1 
      1:15.56 (1:15.56)     1:15.56 (0.01)     1:15.57 (0.01)  2:39.74 (1:24.18)
      4:07.35 (1:27.62)  5:37.21 (1:29.86)  7:14.00 (1:36.80)  8:56.38 (1:42.39)
     10:33.13 (1:36.76) 12:04.03 (1:30.90)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stafanski, Jason             Penns Grove                       14.51   4 
  2 Dixon, Shaquille             Deptford                          14.56   4 
  3 David, Sean                  Highland                          14.92   4 
  4 Abbott, Glenn                Deptford                          14.96   4 
  5 Newmuis, William             Penns Grove                       15.10   4 
  5 Pierre, Edwyn                Williamstown                      15.10   4 
  7 Pessoa, Christian            clayton                           15.30   4 
  8 Mesiano, Chris               Schalick                          15.37   4 
  9 Cliver, Charles              clayton                           16.44   3 
 10 Waltzer, Joe                 Kingsway                          16.56   3 
 11 Burden, Darius               Woodstown                         16.62   3 
 12 Hernandez, Jael              Schalick                          17.04   3 
 13 Cowgill, Justin              Gloucester City                   17.24   2 
 14 Sagarino, Keifer             Clearview                         17.79   3 
 15 Covely, Brennen              Pitman                            17.90   2 
 16 Zubert, Jimmy                Pitman                            17.93   2 
 17 Newkirk, Chad                Woodstown                         18.04   2 
 18 Banes, Kevin                 Hammonton                         18.06   2 
 19 Wisher, Victor               clayton                           18.73   3 
 20 Cassidy, Ryan                Gloucester Cath                   19.54   1 
 21 Walsh, Ryley                 Gloucester Cath                   20.46   1 
 22 Lee, Paolo                   Gloucester Cath                   20.51   1 
 -- Barnard, Zachary             Hammonton                            DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mesiano, Chris               Schalick                          53.83   4 
  2 Stafanski, Jason             Penns Grove                       56.33   4 
  3 Pierre, Edwyn                Williamstown                      56.52   4 
  4 Pessoa, Christian            clayton                           57.24   3 
  5 Garland, Tyler               Deptford                          57.29   4 
  6 Newmuis, William             Penns Grove                       58.33   4 
  7 Abbott, Glenn                Deptford                          58.36   4 
  8 Driggins, Sahey              Highland                          59.02   3 
  9 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                         59.45   3 
 10 Culbreath, Trevor            Kingsway                          59.55   2 
 11 Dixon, Shaquille             Deptford                          59.57   4 
 12 Burden, Darius               Woodstown                         59.96   3 
 13 Cliver, Charles              clayton                         1:00.22   3 
 14 Carter, Julani               Schalick                        1:00.87   2 
 15 Gibson, Ron                  Hammonton                       1:00.88   2 
 16 Roseboro, Scott              Schalick                        1:01.71   3 
 17 Bishop, Jerrell              Kingsway                        1:01.99   3 
 18 Thomas, Trey                 Gloucester City                 1:02.21   2 
 19 Chavez-Lopez, Daniel         Cumberland                      1:03.32   4 
 20 Livingston, Jiquay           Hammonton                       1:04.41   2 
 21 Speranza, Corrado            Cumberland                      1:05.89   3 
 22 Knighton, Matthew            Clearview                       1:06.60   2 
 23 Tighe, Daniel                Woodstown                       1:07.57   1 
 24 Brennan, Scott               Pitman                          1:08.79   2 
 25 Cassidy, Ryan                Gloucester Cath                 1:09.31   1 
 26 Lee, Paolo                   Gloucester Cath                 1:11.23   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                  42.40   2 
     1) Dixon, Shaquille                2) Clement, Derrick               
     3) Roane, Jean-Paul                4) Victor, Walter                 
  2 Williamstown  'A'                                              43.21   2 
     1) Uffen, Paul                     2) Martin, Raekwon                
     3) Choates, Michael                4) Nicholas, Jared                
  3 Clearview  'A'                                                 43.42   2 
     1) Sharper, Gyair                  2) Shields, Ta'Hee                
     3) Grubb, Michael                  4) Nelson, Nahir                  
  4 Highland Regional High School  'A'                             43.45   2 
     1) Hackett, Josh                   2) Jaavon, Benson                 
     3) Mazzie, Joseph                  4) Driggins, Sahey                
  5 Hammonton  'A'                                                 44.01   2 
     1) Maturano, Anthony               2) Stibich, Connor                
     3) Gibson, Ron                     4) Rhode, John                    
  6 Penns Grove  'A'                                               44.29   1 
     1) Killebrew, Allen                2) Collazo, Jose                  
     3) Seals, Keyshawn                 4) Summiel, Tahjmere              
  7 Schalick  'A'                                                  44.98   1 
     1) Carter, Julani                  2) Covington, Antonio             
     3) Roseboro, Scott                 4) Barrett, Kason                 
  8 clayton  'A'                                                   45.11   2 
     1) Carr, Juwan                     2) Jackson, Tyreek                
     3) Wisher, Victor                  4) Kwenzel, Hannah                
  9 Kingsway  'A'                                                  46.73   2 
     1) Bishop, Jerrell                 2) Waltzer, Joe                   
     3) Daniel, Earnest                 4) Boccuto, Garrett               
 10 Gloucester City  'A'                                           47.74   1 
     1) Burkhardt, Kyle                 2) Bardos, Zachary                
     3) Hall, Coby                      4) Bonilla, James                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea HS  'A'                                               1:37.39  
     1) Cox, Nate                       2) Kizee, Tymir                   
     3) Tenenberg, George               4) Burnett, Khaliel               
  2 Deptford  'A'                                                1:43.70  
     1) Garland, Jamir                  2) Vencius, Josh                  
     3) Barrett, Joshua                 4) Harris, Justin                 
  3 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           1:43.73  
     1) Figueroa, Nathaniel             2) Robert, Mangum                 
     3) DelGiorno, Dante                4) Jones, Leonte                  
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:50.10  
     1) Brown, Tyrel                    2) Reese, Spencer                 
     3) Ryan, Matthew                   4) Rice, Brennan                  
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                              1:56.62  
     1) Buehler, Ryan                   2) Jackson, Jaiden                
     3) Waterman, William               4) Grant, Christopher             
 -- Clearview  'A'                                                    DQ   out of zone
     1) Lewis, Jackson                  2) Holloman, Brandon              
     3) Petrille, Daniel                4) Alestra, Tim                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                3:22.92   2 
     1) Victor, Walter                  2) Hernandez, Anthony             
     3) Hill, Eric                      4) Dixon, Shaquille               
      1:42.86 (1:42.86)    2:33.44 (50.59)    3:22.92 (49.49)
  2 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           3:26.53   2 
     1) Hackett, Josh                   2) Driggins, Sahey                
     3) Carroll, Ryan                   4) Mazzie, Joseph                 
          50.95 (50.95)       51.22 (0.27)    1:43.37 (52.15)    2:34.32 (50.96)
        3:26.53 (52.22)
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:32.69   2 
     1) Coleman, Jermaine               2) Oates, Shaune                  
     3) Cavazos, Joaquin                4) Mihlebach, Mark                
          52.81 (52.81)    1:46.70 (53.90)    2:40.46 (53.76)    3:32.69 (52.24)
  4 Delsea HS  'A'                                               3:34.06   2 
     1) Butenewicz, Greg                2) Walker, Charles                
     3) Branco, Justin                  4) Chukwurah, James               
          52.98 (52.98)    1:48.27 (55.29)    2:42.11 (53.85)    3:34.06 (51.95)
  5 Hammonton  'A'                                               3:34.52   1 
     1) Iuluicci, Philip                2) Maturano, Jonathan             
     3) Morgan, Tyler                   4) Thompson, Juvante              
          55.67 (55.67)    1:50.02 (54.35)    2:43.81 (53.80)    3:34.52 (50.71)
  6 clayton  'A'                                                 3:35.06   1 
     1) Kwenzel, Hannah                 2) Jackson, Tyreek                
     3) Correy, Carr                    4) Pessoa, Christian              
          53.57 (53.57)    1:49.59 (56.03)    2:42.04 (52.45)    3:35.06 (53.03)
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               3:36.11   2 
     1) Shields, Ta'Hee                 2) Polistina, David               
     3) Henry, Daniel                   4) Jones, Christopher             
          53.69 (53.69)    1:51.24 (57.55)    2:44.57 (53.34)    3:36.11 (51.54)
  8 Pennsville  'A'                                              3:40.60   1 
     1) Bardon, Thomas                  2) Brown, Corey                   
     3) Carpenter, Zak                  4) Craner, Kyle                   
          56.59 (56.59)    1:50.88 (54.29)    2:46.49 (55.62)    3:40.60 (54.11)
  9 Gloucester City  'A'                                         3:51.03   1 
     1) Burkhardt, Kyle                 2) Kain, John                     
     3) Thomas, Trey                    4) Hall, Coby                     
          57.41 (57.41)    1:54.41 (57.01)    2:50.41 (56.00)  3:51.03 (1:00.62)
 10 Cumberland  'A'                                              3:52.07   2 
     1) Cocove, Dominic                 2) Griffin, Bobby                 
     3) Rivera, Joshua                  4) Cisrow, Phillip                
          56.20 (56.20)    1:54.20 (58.01)    2:51.95 (57.75)  3:52.07 (1:00.12)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           8:28.23  
     1) Mazzie, Joseph                  2) Figueroa, Jose                 
     3) Samalonis, Zachary              4) Wise, Nuriddin                 
      2:05.89 (2:05.89)  4:11.56 (2:05.68)  6:22.38 (2:10.82)  8:28.23 (2:05.85)
  2 Deptford  'A'                                                8:29.37  
     1) Chapman, Zach                   2) Hernandez, Anthony             
     3) Jankauskus, Zach                4) Guevara, Dominick              
      2:07.61 (2:07.61)  4:11.98 (2:04.38)  6:17.89 (2:05.92)  8:29.37 (2:11.48)
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                              8:45.99  
     1) Girock, Michael                 2) Loew, Joshua                   
     3) Chavez-Lopez, Daniel            4) Mosely, William                
      2:12.97 (2:12.97)  4:26.06 (2:13.10)  6:37.10 (2:11.04)  8:45.99 (2:08.89)
  4 Delsea HS  'A'                                               8:48.23  
     1) Tenenberg, George               2) Lopes, JJ                      
     3) Kelly, Sam                      4) Kline, Dan                     
      2:02.61 (2:02.61)  4:17.49 (2:14.89)  6:36.43 (2:18.94)  8:48.23 (2:11.81)
  5 Kingsway  'A'                                                8:48.81  
     1) Estabillo, Ben                  2) Stevens, Brendan               
     3) Mangiaracina, Brian             4) Henderson, Gary                
      2:07.97 (2:07.97)  4:24.57 (2:16.60)  6:39.23 (2:14.67)  8:48.81 (2:09.58)
  6 Penns Grove  'A'                                             9:23.66  
     1) Collazo, Jose                   2) Summiel, Tahjmere              
     3) Allison, Dallas                 4) Kelley, Ke'Shawn               
      2:15.89 (2:15.89)  4:34.51 (2:18.63)  7:05.15 (2:30.64)  9:23.66 (2:18.51)
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               9:25.39  
     1) Gorman, Ian                     2) Mallett, Vincent               
     3) Vinciguerra, Anthony            4) Mokris, Aidan                  
      2:19.12 (2:19.12)  4:38.53 (2:19.41)  7:08.77 (2:30.25)  9:25.39 (2:16.62)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Ameer                 Dhs                             6-08.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-08.00 6-10.00 
         P       P       P       P       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                   J6-08.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-08.00 6-10.00 
         P       P       P       P      XO       O     XXO      XO     XXX   
  3 Tench, Gerald                Clearview                       6-00.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         P       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  4 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway                       J6-00.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         P       O      XO     XXO      XX   
  5 Brown, Kimere                Penns Grove                     5-10.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  6 Killebrew, Avery             Penns Grove                    J5-10.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  7 Cowgill, Justin              Gloucester City                 5-08.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       O     XXX   
  8 Coles, Joseph                Clearview                      J5-08.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
        XO      XO     XXX   
  9 Randall, Isaiah              Williamstown                   J5-08.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
       XXO      XO     XXX   
 10 Brown, Jeremiah              Schalick                        5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O     XXX   
 11 Blaszczyk, Andrew            Woodstown                      J5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Whelan, Steven               Cumberland                           NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- ThrBak, Langhston            Cumberland                           NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Casiano, Juan                Schalick                             NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Sabb, Tysheem                Kingsway                             NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Brown, Tyrel                 Woodstown                            NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richman, Andrew              Williamstown                   13-06.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 
          P        O        O        O       XO        X   
  2 Coppola, Vince               Dhs                            13-00.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 
          O        O        O        O      XXX   
  3 Evernham, Ryan               Kingsway                      J13-00.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 
          O       XO      XXO       XO      XXX   
  4 Metheny, Jacob               Kingsway                       12-06.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          O        O       XO      XXX   
  4 Brovero, Jarrod              Dhs                            12-06.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          O        O       XO      XXX   
  4 Alexander, Bennett           Highland                       12-06.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          O        O       XO      XXX   
  7 Rinnier, Dylan               Kingsway                       12-00.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
         XO        O      XXX   
  8 Rosenthol, McCaleon          Williamstown                   11-06.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 
          O      XXX   
  8 Randall, Isiah               Highland                       11-06.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 
          O      XXX   
 -- Magee, Michael               Cumberland                           NH  
     11-06.00 
        XXX   
 -- Labb, Alec                   Pennsville                           NH  
     11-06.00 
        XXX   
 -- Walker, Spencer              Pennsville                           NH  
     11-06.00 
        XXX   
 -- Covely, Brennen              Pitman                               NH  
     11-06.00 
        XXX   
 -- Petersen, Luke               Pitman                               NH  
     11-06.00 
        XXX   
 -- Smith, James                 Hammonton                            NH  
     11-06.00 
        XXX   
 -- Pildis, Mark                 Highland                             NH  
     11-06.00 
        XXX   
 -- Lister, Shane                Woodstown                            NH  
     11-06.00 
        XXX   
 -- Villegas, Brian              Woodstown                            NH  
     11-06.00 
         XX   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pessoa, Christian            clayton                        21-11.00  
      21-11  21-07.50  20-08.50         
  2 Martin, Raekwon              Williamstown                   21-05.00  
      21-05  FOUL  21-00.25         
  3 Killebrew, Allen             Penns Grove                    21-04.00  
      21-04  19-10  FOUL         
  4 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                   21-01.00  
      19-05  21-00  21-01           
  5 Brown, Kimere                Penns Grove                    20-10.50  
      20-08  20-10.50  FOUL         
  6 Hutchinson, Ennis            418                            20-08.25  
      20-03.25  20-00  20-08.25         
  7 Killebrew, Avery             Penns Grove                    20-05.25  
      18-07  19-09.50  20-05.25         
  8 jarrett, spencer             Salem                          20-05.00  
      18-04  19-01  20-05         
  9 Burnett, Khaliel             Dhs                            19-11.00  
      FOUL  19-11  19-05.50         
 10 Norman, Julian               Woodstown                      19-08.50  
      19-04  19-07.25  19-08.50         
 11 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                       19-03.25  
      19-03.25  9-02  18-08.75         
 12 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                      19-02.25  
      FOUL  19-02.25            
 13 Thomas, Trey                 Gloucester City                18-11.25  
      FOUL  18-08  18-11.25         
 14 Barrett, Kason               Schalick                       18-08.00  
      17-04.50  18-04.75  18-08         
 15 Coles, Joseph                Clearview                      18-06.00  
      18-06  18-05  17-09         
 16 Gureje, Fola                 Deptford                       18-04.25  
      18-04.25  8-00.50  17-01         
 17 Fowler, Quashon              Dhs                            18-02.50  
      17-00  17-04.75  18-02.50         
 18 Brown, Tyrel                 Woodstown                      17-05.00  
      17-05  FOUL  15-11         
 19 Eley, Andre                  Pitman                         16-04.50  
      16-03  16-04.50  16-00.50         
 20 Livingston, Jiquay           Hammonton                      15-06.50  
      15-06.50    x             
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Ameer                 Dhs                            45-05.50  
      45-05.50  44-02.75  41-00           
  2 Robinson, Tarik              Penns Grove                    45-02.00  
      45-02  44-09.25  44-08           
  3 Killebrew, Allen             Penns Grove                    44-00.25  
      FOUL  44-00.25  43-04.50           
  4 Martin, Raekwon              Williamstown                   41-09.50  
      41-09  41-09.50  37-07           
  5 Thompson, Christian          418                            41-08.50  
      38-00  40-08.50  41-08.50           
  6 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                       40-06.50  
      39-01.75  39-04  40-06.50           
  7 Killebrew, Avery             Penns Grove                    40-03.00  
      40-03  36-06  FOUL           
  8 Kizee, Tymir                 Dhs                            40-02.00  
      38-07.50  38-09  40-02           
  9 Gureje, Fola                 Deptford                       39-10.50  
      FOUL  39-10.50  FOUL           
 10 Dairo, Olusola               Highland                       39-05.00  
      39-02.50  38-04  39-05           
 11 Fowler, Quashon              Dhs                            39-03.00  
      35-10.50  38-10  39-03           
 12 Barrett, Kason               Schalick                       39-02.50  
      39-02.50  38-02  36-09           
 13 Thomas, Royal                Williamstown                   38-05.50  
      38-05.50  36-08  36-04.25           
 14 Thomas, Trey                 Gloucester City                38-04.00  
      38-04  37-02.50  FOUL           
 15 David, Sean                  Highland                       38-00.50  
      FOUL  38-00.50  FOUL           
 16 Rhode, John                  Hammonton                      37-10.00  
      FOUL  37-04.50  37-10           
 17 Wilmer, Devon                Clearview                      37-07.00  
      FOUL  36-05.25  37-07           
 18 Lenahan, Chris               Schalick                       36-04.50  
      36-04.50  35-07.25  FOUL           
 19 Cumpio, Reuben               Clearview                      36-03.50  
      35-05  35-05  36-03.50           
 20 Irwin, Jared                 Wildwood                       36-01.00  
      35-06.50  35-08  36-01            
 21 Petrin, Lucas                Woodstown                      31-08.00  
      FOUL  31-08  FOUL           
 22 Reese, Spencer               Woodstown                      31-06.50  
      31-03.50  31-05  31-06.50           
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                       54-02.00  
      52-09.50  52-06.25  53-03.50  52-05.50  52-10  54-02
  2 Banks, Ameer                 Dhs                            48-06.00  
      43-04.25  46-01.50  46-11.50  46-02  48-06  FOUL
  3 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                      47-00.25  
      45-11  47-00.25  FOUL  45-09.25  45-06  45-06.25
  4 Hollaway, Michael            Schalick                       46-10.25  
      46-06.25  45-09  45-11.50  44-08.25  46-10.25  45-06
  5 Kustera, Andrew              Kingsway                       46-01.75  
      42-08.50  FOUL  44-06.50  44-04  45-01  46-01.75
  6 Sylvester, Jarred            clayton                        45-05.50  
      45-05.50  42-05.25  44-06.25  43-10.25  FOUL  44-00.50
  7 Sheffield, Sterling          Clearview                      44-07.50  
      43-10.50  44-03  43-08  42-04.50  44-01  44-07.50
  8 Council, Orlando             Highland                       44-06.75  
      40-04.75  FOUL  44-06.75  FOUL  39-09  FOUL
  9 Seals, Keyshawn              Penns Grove                    43-00.00  
      39-03  42-08  43-00           
 10 Christopher, Joe             Williamstown                   42-04.50  
      42-04.50  41-04.25  40-06           
 11 Carter, Marcus               Deptford                       42-04.25  
      42-00  42-00.25  42-04.25           
 12 Smith, Spencer               Highland                       42-00.00  
      39-04.25  40-07.50  42-00           
 13 Clarke, Tammey               clayton                        41-07.75  
      40-00.75  41-07.75  40-09.75           
 14 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                      40-11.50  
      40-01.25  FOUL  40-11.50           
 15 Lindsey, Myles               Dhs                            39-10.00  
      39-05.75  39-10  39-05.25           
 16 eason, zaire                 Salem                          39-08.00  
      31-02.25  39-08  38-11.25           
 17 Hoover, Leonard              Schalick                       39-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-07.50           
 18 Weichmann, Josef             Gloucester City                39-04.50  
      37-09.50  36-00.50  39-04.50           
 19 Villari, Frank               Hammonton                      38-07.25  
      35-06.50  38-07.25  FOUL           
 20 Van Atta, Ian                Woodstown                      38-03.25  
      37-04.50  38-03.25  FOUL           
 21 Varghese, Josh               Williamstown                   37-04.50  
      37-04.50  35-07.75  34-05           
 22 Robinson, Dae'shawn          Penns Grove                    37-04.25  
      35-05.50  35-01.50  37-04.25           
 23 Orcutt, Aaron                Pitman                         36-03.50  
      33-11  35-07  36-03.50           
 24 Sulpizio, Shaun              Gloucester City               J36-03.50  
      36-03.50  34-08.75  34-11           
 25 Burrell, Nate                418                            35-09.75  
      35-01  35-09.75  34-09.50         
 26 Wright, Chris                Deptford                       35-08.25  
      34-10.25  FOUL  35-08.25           
 27 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa        Pitman                         35-05.00  
      35-02  27-05  35-05           
 28 Sheehan, Zach                Gloucester Cath                35-02.00  
      35-00.75  33-05  35-02           
 29 williams, rashawn            Salem                          34-09.50  
      30-05.50  34-09.50  34-05           
 30 Parker, Hakeem               Hammonton                      33-11.00  
      33-11  33-10.25  FOUL           
 31 Shappelle, Griffin           Gloucester Cath                31-10.75  
      31-10.75  30-02.50  30-03.25           
 32 Carter, Bobby                418                            29-05.00  
      28-04.50  28-09.75  29-05           
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hallowell, Jake              Dhs                              155-00  
      145-00  FOUL  155-00  154-10  153-11  144-00
  2 Clarke, Tammey               clayton                          144-08  
      124-05  132-01  144-08  116-09  140-10  133-04
  3 Downes, Da'Von               418                              143-07  
      FOUL  130-09  128-05  143-07  131-03  127-03
  4 Hoover, Leonard              Schalick                         142-00  
      137-07  133-05  132-01  142-00  130-06  FOUL
  5 Bell, Connor                 Kingsway                         141-02  
      136-05  133-06  141-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        140-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  132-04  140-01  124-04  FOUL
  7 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                         131-04  
      131-04  126-06  128-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kelly, Dominic               Hammonton                        127-10  
      FOUL  127-10  126-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Muldoon, Marshall            Clearview                        127-08  
      127-08  124-05  124-04           
 10 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                        126-01  
      116-10  126-01  FOUL           
 11 Saulin, Robert               Pennsville                       121-00  
      FOUL  121-00  117-08           
 12 Smith, Spencer               Highland                         119-05  
      119-04  112-11  119-05           
 13 Whitesall, Tyler             Cumberland                       115-11  
      FOUL  99-05  115-11           
 14 Scott, Shane                 Penns Grove                      114-09  
      114-09  110-00  FOUL           
 15 Tetrault, Andy               Pitman                           114-03  
      114-03  108-07  FOUL           
 16 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                           112-05  
      112-05  FOUL  109-09           
 17 Burrell, Nate                418                              111-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  111-05           
 18 Washington, Rashaad          Dhs                              109-01  
      109-01  106-05  FOUL           
 19 Racer, Jarred                Woodstown                        106-10  
      FOUL  101-08  106-10           
 20 Castellini, Tyler            Schalick                         106-05  
      106-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Hawkins, Nieem               Deptford                         105-08  
      FOUL  101-01  105-08           
 22 Pierce, Cliff                Deptford                         102-09  
      102-00  101-07  102-09           
 23 Weichmann, Josef             Gloucester City                  100-10  
      100-10  96-11  93-08           
 24 Ransome, Avery               Penns Grove                       96-00  
      81-09  84-03  96-00           
 25 Orcutt, Aaron                Pitman                            90-01  
      90-01  87-07  85-11           
 26 Chambers, Devon              Highland                          90-00  
      90-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Babatunde, Ibuken            Williamstown                      84-09  
      80-07  83-02  84-09           
 28 Stetser, Andrew              Gloucester Cath                   76-09  
      70-10  68-04  76-09           
 29 Hamilton, Kyle               Woodstown                         71-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  71-01           
 -- Bartley, Khaleem             Cumberland                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sulpizio, Shaun              Gloucester City                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        165-02  
      162-10  158-06  165-02  159-05  163-04  157-05
  2 Hoebing, Marshall            Kingsway                         159-03  
      130-01  144-08  159-03  155-00  145-06  144-05
  3 Ebner, Jake                  Schalick                         152-02  
      131-01  152-02  138-11  FOUL  FOUL  138-02
  4 Pasquale, AJ                 clayton                          149-02  
      147-10  129-09  145-01  149-02  132-05  149-01
  5 Manion, James                Williamstown                     148-06  
      141-08  148-06  135-08  147-11  138-07  146-02
  6 Williamson, Eric             Deptford                         146-04  
      125-06  146-04  129-03  123-05  FOUL  119-03
  7 Martorano, Gabe              Highland                         146-00  
      FOUL  135-11  146-00  140-10  137-06  133-00
  8 Smolsky, Trevor              Dhs                              144-09  
      144-06  134-11  FOUL  144-06  125-09  144-09
  9 Spates, Isaiah               Williamstown                     143-05  
      134-04  130-04  143-05           
 10 Cunningham, Tim              Clearview                        142-05  
      140-00  142-05  141-07           
 11 Kwasizur, John               Gloucester City                 J142-05  
      138-08  133-03  142-05           
 12 Barnard, Zachary             Hammonton                        141-10  
      136-09  141-10  136-11           
 13 Allen, Forrest               Schalick                         141-01  
      FOUL  141-01  FOUL           
 14 Burkhardt, Kyle              Gloucester City                  139-01  
      132-04  FOUL  139-01           
 15 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                        137-07  
      FOUL  130-09  137-07           
 16 Honeycutt, Luke              Woodstown                        137-00  
      137-00  128-05  127-01           
 17 Whelan, Steven               Cumberland                       136-07  
      133-02  136-07  131-07           
 18 Sylvester, Jarred            clayton                          134-05  
      134-05  122-03  FOUL           
 19 Zingrone, Michael            Hammonton                        134-04  
      134-04  133-00  119-02           
 20 Van Atta, Ian                Woodstown                        133-06  
      133-06  103-05  FOUL           
 21 cheeks, keenan               Salem                            133-03  
      122-00  132-03  133-03           
 22 Smith, Justin                Pennsville                       132-04  
      132-04  FOUL  116-07           
 23 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester City                  130-10  
      123-09  130-10  124-10           
 24 Giambuzzi, Perry             Williamstown                     128-08  
      128-08  123-06  113-05           
 25 Leach, Kyle                  Pitman                           126-00  
      114-03  126-00  121-03           
 26 Townsend, Bryson             Pennsville                       125-00  
      125-00  119-08  122-00           
 27 Mahoney, Preston             Highland                         122-00  
      FOUL  107-02  122-00           
 28 Guinup, Tyler                Kingsway                         112-07  
      105-02  92-01  112-07           
 29 Barrett, Joshua              Deptford                         109-08  
      109-08  101-06  98-02           
 30 Magee, Michael               Cumberland                       108-08  
      98-05  108-08  104-06           
 31 Andrews, Andre               Wildwood                         108-03  
      81-04  108-03  FOUL           
 32 Skwirut, William             Penns Grove                      106-10  
      106-10  102-11  100-01           
 33 Scaffidi, Dan                Gloucester Cath                  101-10  
      101-03  97-02  101-10           
 34 Rafferty, Eric               Pitman                           100-11  
      97-00  87-10  100-11           
 35 Ristine, Ronald              Wildwood                          99-05  
      95-11  99-05  FOUL           
 36 Adams, Sam                   418                               93-02  
      90-10  93-02  FOUL           
 37 Asterino, William            Gloucester Cath                   86-03  
      80-09  81-02  86-03