5/14– Haddonfield Invite

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2015 09:27 PM
                     Haddonfield Invitational - 5/14/2015                      
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buzzerd, Ana                 Haddonfield                       13.08q  1 
  2 Reed, Jainajua               West Deptford                     13.28q  4 
  3 Nelson, Dionna               Collingswood                      13.51q  2 
  4 Johnson, Kailah              Haddon Heights                    13.56q  3 
  5 Bob-Gray, Zianis             Haddon Heights                    13.64q  1 
  6 Burgess, Shakira             Paulsboro                         13.65q  4 
  7 Rizzo, Bailie                Audubon                           13.79   2 
  8 Palacki, Elaina              Haddonfield                       13.90   2 
  9 Parr, Rachel                 Audubon                           14.05   3 
 10 Judah-Shorter, Anisa         Overbrook                         14.12   1 
 11 Walls, Kapri                 West Deptford                     14.15   2 
 12 Good, Giavana                Audubon                           14.35   1 
 13 Howell, Katirah              Paulsboro                         14.44   4 
 14 Murray, Brionna              Haddonfield                       14.45   1 
 15 Moreno, Madison              West Deptford                     14.48   4 
 16 Bristow, Madeleine           Bishop Eustace                    14.69   4 
 17 Pham, Michelle               Haddon Twp                        14.78   3 
 18 Skrajewski, Kristen          Bishop Eustace                    15.26   3 
 19 Sendler, Abby                Haddon Twp                        15.60   2 
 20 Grimm, Lucy                  Haddon Twp                        16.55   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Buzzerd, Ana                 Haddonfield            13.08      12.92  
  2 Reed, Jainajua               West Deptford          13.28      13.05  
  3 Nelson, Dionna               Collingswood           13.51      13.29  
  4 Johnson, Kailah              Haddon Heights         13.56      13.51  
  5 Burgess, Shakira             Paulsboro              13.65      13.65  
  6 Bob-Gray, Zianis             Haddon Heights         13.64      13.72  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Emily               Collingswood Mid                  13.36   5 
  2 Prutzman, Rachel             Haddon Heigh                      14.16   5 
  3 Schollenberger, Sarah        Woodbury Mid                      14.19   5 
  4 Miller, Katie                CKRS                              14.28   4 
  5 Anderson, Shania             Lindenwold                        14.37   3 
  5 DiCupe, Sierra               CKRS                              14.37   5 
  7 Foulke, Hunter               CKRS                              14.39   3 
  8 Blaine, Khalisa              Haddon Heigh                      14.45   4 
  9 McGlade, Delaney             Haddon Heigh                      14.48   4 
 10 Pearson, Chastiney           Lindenwold                        14.49   4 
 11 Metz, Sydney                 HaddonTwp                         14.69   5 
 11 Gurcsik, Sam                 Collingswood Mid                  14.69   4 
 13 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett       Paulsboro Middle                  14.72   3 
 14 Hires, Melissa               West Deptford MS                  14.84   2 
 15 Reagan, Brianna              Lindenwold                        14.85   3 
 16 Smith, Riley                 Haddonfield                       14.97   1 
 17 Montalvo, Antonia            Paulsboro Middle                  15.11   3 
 18 Vidas, Macey                 West Deptford MS                  15.20   4 
 19 Colflesh, Lindsey            Haddonfield                       15.24   2 
 20 Fleming, Clare               HaddonTwp                         15.43   3 
 21 Shea, Allison                HaddonTwp                         15.48   5 
 22 Bria, Mackenzie              West Deptford MS                  15.56   2 
 23 Montalvo, Zola               Paulsboro Middle                  15.78   2 
 24 Darby, Juanita               Woodbury Mid                      15.81   1 
 25 Robinson, Aliyah             Woodbury Mid                      16.58   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pinto, Nicole                West Deptford                     26.88   4 
  2 Wanjiku, Annette             West Deptford                     27.28   4 
  3 Reed, Jainajua               West Deptford                     27.37   4 
  4 Mulvenna, Lizzy              Haddonfield                       27.78   3 
  5 Buzzerd, Ana                 Haddonfield                       27.94   4 
  6 English, Kaila               Overbrook                         28.17   4 
  7 Roberts, Yahnique            Overbrook                         28.26   3 
  8 Tortella, Veronica           Paulsboro                         28.45   3 
  9 Jones, Cashmira              Paulsboro                         28.82   3 
 10 Palacki, Elaina              Haddonfield                       28.87   3 
 11 Henry, Sidnei                Sterling                          29.07   3 
 12 Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                          29.51   2 
 13 Judah-Shorter, Anisa         Overbrook                         29.67   2 
 14 Amato, Kaitlyn               Audubon                           29.90   1 
 15 Cummings, Sabria             Haddon Heights                    30.19   2 
 16 Garris, Alexis               Audubon                           30.65   1 
 17 Pham, Michelle               Haddon Twp                        30.97   2 
 18 Woloszyn, Victoria           Haddon Twp                        31.11   2 
 19 Sirag, Merna                 Haddon Heights                    31.12   1 
 20 Howell, Katirah              Paulsboro                         31.44   1 
 21 Sendler, Abby                Haddon Twp                        32.18   1 
 22 May, Rebecca                 Bishop Eustace                    32.32   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Dionna               Collingswood                      59.45   3 
  2 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                           59.71   3 
  3 Duva, Victoria               Haddon Twp                        59.97   3 
  4 Harrison, Aliya              Sterling                        1:00.09   3 
  5 Wanjiku, Annette             West Deptford                   1:00.54   3 
  6 Bowman, Claudia              Haddon Heights                  1:01.03   2 
  7 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                    1:01.56   3 
  8 Parr, Rachel                 Audubon                         1:02.16   2 
  9 Roberts, Yahnique            Overbrook                       1:03.68   2 
 10 Kelly, Emma                  West Deptford                   1:04.77   2 
 11 Scalese, Rachel              Haddonfield                     1:05.55   2 
 12 MacCluen, Kelly              Haddonfield                     1:05.62   2 
 13 Woloszyn, Victoria           Haddon Twp                      1:07.40   1 
 14 Ryba, Michaela               Haddon Heights                  1:07.79   1 
 15 Gregorio, Melissa            West Deptford                   1:08.58   1 
 16 Barret, Maggie               Haddon Heights                  1:09.26   1 
 17 Coutinho, Theresa            Haddon Twp                      1:16.79   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Bailie                Audubon                         1:03.99   3 
  2 Perkowski, Taylor            Collingswood                    1:05.53   3 
  3 Rozenfeld, Rachel            Haddonfield                     1:06.61   3 
  4 English, Kaila               Overbrook                       1:06.98   3 
  5 Cao, Cassidy                 Haddonfield                     1:08.23   3 
  6 Liloia, Nina                 Haddonfield                     1:09.38   3 
  7 Parker, Carey                Haddon Twp                      1:10.80   2 
  8 Ruoff, Kendra                Audubon                         1:11.88   2 
  9 Young, Lauren                Audubon                         1:13.10   2 
 10 May, Rebecca                 Bishop Eustace                  1:13.90   1 
 11 Rossell, Rachel              Audubon                         1:14.01   2 
 12 Schofield, Rhian             Audubon                         1:16.38   2 
 13 Mason, Aleigha               West Deptford                   1:17.83   2 
 14 Carter, Jalisse              West Deptford                   1:18.69   1 
 15 Ferreira, Kayla              West Deptford                   1:23.23   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gess, Bri                    Haddonfield                     2:13.18   3 
      1:06.54 (1:06.54)  2:13.18 (1:06.64)
  2 Fonshell, Julia              Haddonfield                     2:25.11   3 
      1:11.92 (1:11.92)  2:25.11 (1:13.20)
  3 Coppolino, Madison           Sterling                        2:25.42   3 
      1:10.72 (1:10.72)  2:25.42 (1:14.70)
  4 Parkinson, Katy              Haddon Heights                  2:28.05   3 
      1:14.83 (1:14.83)  2:28.05 (1:13.22)
  5 Poisel, Bridget              Haddonfield                     2:28.20   3 
      1:14.28 (1:14.28)  2:28.20 (1:13.92)
  6 Straubmuller, Raylyn         Haddon Twp                      2:29.27   3 
      1:13.22 (1:13.22)  2:29.27 (1:16.06)
  7 Cooper, Vanessa              West Deptford                   2:30.93   3 
      1:13.74 (1:13.74)  2:30.93 (1:17.19)
  8 Peifer, Olivia               Haddonfield                     2:33.64   3 
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:33.64 (1:19.12)
  9 Clements, Kristen            Haddon Twp                      2:35.13   2 
 10 Daywalt, Candace             Sterling                        2:35.22   3 
      1:14.64 (1:14.64)  2:35.22 (1:20.59)
 11 Winkelspecht, Rylee          Audubon                         2:35.95   2 
 12 Johnson, Lori-Ann            West Deptford                   2:37.65   2 
 13 Reyes, Caitlin               Bishop Eustace                  2:37.71   2 
 14 Trow, Karley                 Audubon                         2:39.86   2 
 15 Agnew, Maureen               Haddon Twp                      2:40.58   2 
 16 Weitzel, Natalia             Sterling                        2:42.46   2 
 17 Miller, Jonette              Overbrook                       2:43.42   2 
 18 Ceretti, Dominique           Bishop Eustace                  2:43.97   1 
 19 Pasquale, Lexi               Sterling                        2:45.97   2 
 20 Doolin, Destiny              Audubon                         2:46.02   1 
 21 O'Donnell, Olivia            Audubon                         2:49.72   2 
 22 Steeves, Lauren              Bishop Eustace                  2:52.69   1 
 23 Powers, Danielle             Audubon                         2:54.82   1 
 24 Hohman, Ally                 Bishop Eustace                  2:56.86   1 
 25 Drumm, Madison               Haddon Heights                  2:57.59   2 
 26 Summerer, Valentina          Collingswood                    2:58.46   1 
 27 Fenning, Emma                West Deptford                   3:02.97   1 
 28 Cook, Abi                    Paulsboro                       3:05.31   1 
 29 Reyes, Chyanne               Bishop Eustace                  3:08.03   1 
 30 Reyes, Chelsea               Bishop Eustace                  3:12.57   1 
 31 Schlosser, Haley             Paulsboro                       3:15.21   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, DarRique              Woodbury Mid                    2:34.29   2 
  2 Weiner, Peyton               Haddonfield                     2:34.53   2 
  3 Schwab, Margaret             CKRS                            2:35.30   2 
  4 Colflesh, Allison            Haddonfield                     2:38.38   2 
  5 Basewitz, Quinn              Collingswood Mid                2:39.81   2 
  6 Barranger, Gabby             Haddonfield                     2:40.72   2 
  7 Stoner, Olivia               Haddonfield                     2:43.99   2 
  8 Fenton, Rebecca              West Deptford MS                2:44.90   2 
  9 Kinky, Jessie                Haddon Heigh                    2:48.25   1 
 10 Williamson, Darby            HaddonTwp                       2:53.22   1 
 11 Strano, Alyssa               West Deptford MS                2:53.83   1 
 12 Burke, Calista               HaddonTwp                       2:55.28   1 
 13 Hartwyk, Hailey              Woodbury Mid                    2:55.59   1 
 14 Sharkey, Madeline            Haddon Heigh                    2:59.79   1 
 15 Schmidt, Rachel              Haddon Heigh                    3:05.26   1 
 15 MeHaffey, Sydney             West Deptford MS                3:05.26   1 
 17 Merkh, Nadia                 HaddonTwp                       3:06.91   1 
 18 Allen, Saylor                Haddon Heigh                    3:07.25   1 
 19 Catando, Kristin             West Deptford MS                3:07.67   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bonnet, Kaitlyn              Haddonfield                     5:15.18   2 
      1:20.15 (1:20.15)  2:42.15 (1:22.01)  4:02.72 (1:20.57)  5:15.18 (1:12.46)
  2 Merkh, Annika                Haddon Twp                      5:15.65   2 
      1:19.82 (1:19.82)  2:41.86 (1:22.05)  4:02.68 (1:20.82)  5:15.65 (1:12.98)
  3 Schroeter, Meg               Haddonfield                     5:26.08   2 
      1:20.10 (1:20.10)  2:41.92 (1:21.82)  4:05.99 (1:24.08)  5:26.08 (1:20.09)
  4 Lynch, Lauren                Haddonfield                     5:26.84   2 
      1:20.48 (1:20.48)  2:44.19 (1:23.72)  4:09.43 (1:25.24)  5:26.84 (1:17.41)
  5 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                        5:34.06   2 
      1:20.12 (1:20.12)  2:42.85 (1:22.74)  4:07.92 (1:25.07)  5:34.06 (1:26.15)
  6 Hoover, Holly                Haddonfield                     5:42.26   2 
      1:20.68 (1:20.68)  2:44.66 (1:23.98)  4:12.86 (1:28.21)  5:42.26 (1:29.40)
  7 McClane, Monica              Haddonfield                     5:45.58   2 
      1:23.02 (1:23.02)  2:52.25 (1:29.24)  4:19.56 (1:27.31)  5:45.58 (1:26.02)
  8 Madden, Kellyn               Haddon Twp                      5:50.64   2 
      1:24.97 (1:24.97)  2:57.25 (1:32.28)  4:29.30 (1:32.06)  5:50.64 (1:21.34)
  9 Lacey, Ellie                 Haddon Twp                      5:53.61   2 
      1:25.00 (1:25.00)  2:57.32 (1:32.32)  4:29.53 (1:32.21)  5:53.61 (1:24.09)
 10 Lavecchio, Mikayla           Audubon                         5:53.96   2 
      1:22.34 (1:22.34)  2:52.54 (1:30.20)  4:23.49 (1:30.96)  5:53.96 (1:30.47)
 11 Klenk, Jesse                 Sterling                        5:58.17   2 
      1:21.51 (1:21.51)  2:52.79 (1:31.28)  4:27.00 (1:34.22)  5:58.17 (1:31.17)
 12 Cunningham, Bridget          Haddon Twp                      6:07.01   1 
 13 Rodier, Alexis               Audubon                         6:08.03   1 
 14 Fario, Alyssa                Overbrook                       6:16.20   1 
 15 Warren, Abi                  Paulsboro                       6:18.97   2 
      1:28.96 (1:28.96)  3:07.12 (1:38.17)  4:48.20 (1:41.09)  6:18.97 (1:30.77)
 16 Kraft, Lauren                Haddon Heights                  6:22.11   1 
 17 Cirillo, Brianna             Overbrook                       6:27.40   1 
 18 Drumm, Madison               Haddon Heights                  6:32.25   1 
 19 Dick, Meghan                 Collingswood                    6:35.75   1 
 20 Bianchi, Gabrielle           Bishop Eustace                  6:38.63   2 
      1:28.78 (1:28.78)  3:10.45 (1:41.68)  4:58.94 (1:48.50)  6:38.63 (1:39.69)
 21 Harvey, Madisen              Audubon                         6:39.79   1 
 22 Drew, Anna                   Haddon Heights                  6:40.35   1 
 23 Devlin, Kelly                Audubon                         6:42.29   1 
 24 Chambers, Cassidy            Audubon                         6:46.27   1 
 25 Cook, Abi                    Paulsboro                       7:13.50   1 
 26 Schlosser, Haley             Paulsboro                       7:16.14   1 
 27 Spence, Samantha             West Deptford                   8:11.06   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Casey                Haddonfield                     5:36.24  
  2 Minor, Lilly                 Haddonfield                     5:36.79  
  3 Kilvington, Aleksey          Audubon                         5:46.31  
  4 Miller, Izzy                 Haddonfield                     5:54.35  
  5 Wilhelm, Mackenzie           Collingswood                    6:05.24  
  6 Gilson, Abigail              Bishop Eustace                  6:10.80  
  7 McIntyre, McKenzie           Gateway                         6:20.77  
  8 Otto, Olivia                 Haddonfield                     6:23.72  
  9 Slater, Kristen              Haddon Heights                  6:24.65  
 10 Hitchner, Abby               Haddonfield                     6:39.58  
 11 Kustera, Jordyn              West Deptford                   6:40.83  
 12 Lee, Chae                    West Deptford                   7:25.03  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley, Anna                  Haddonfield                    11:58.98  
  2 Gostovich, Alexa             Haddonfield                    12:13.35  
  3 Gonzalez, Saraly             Sterling                       12:39.69  
  4 Grimm, Nora                  Haddon Twp                     12:47.57  
  5 DiDomenico, Sarah            Bishop Eustace                 13:01.77  
  6 Emick, Kate                  West Deptford                  13:09.11  
  7 Fario, Alyssa                Overbrook                      13:38.88  
  8 Daltwas, Maura               Haddon Twp                     13:44.31  
  9 Thayres, MacKenzie           West Deptford                  13:45.89  
 10 Warren, Abi                  Paulsboro                      13:58.68  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                          16.76q  1 
  2 Petracci, Alexa              West Deptford                     17.12q  4 
  3 Cooper, Kiersten             West Deptford                     17.41q  2 
  3 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                     17.41q  4 
  5 Nicklas, Danielle            Audubon                           17.83q  3 
  6 Parson, Monica               Collingswood                      17.88q  3 
  7 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                           18.15   2 
  8 Inigo, Vanessa               Overbrook                         18.88   1 
  9 Fox, Carly                   Sterling                          18.96   1 
 10 DeVan, Ahmaya                Haddon Heights                    19.05   2 
 11 Levitt, Lauren               Haddonfield                       19.46   4 
 12 Schorr, Stephanie            Audubon                           19.58   3 
 13 Cao, Cassidy                 Haddonfield                       19.69   3 
 14 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Twp                        19.88   4 
 15 DeVan, Lydia                 Haddon Heights                    20.08   2 
 16 Mulvenna, Lizzy              Haddonfield                       20.18   1 
 17 Roche, Lindsay               Haddon Twp                        20.41   2 
 18 Fernandez, Leslie            Collingswood                      20.74   1 
 19 Mertz, Michaela              Haddon Twp                        23.85   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parson, Monica               Collingswood           17.88      16.46  
  2 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling               16.76      16.73  
  3 Cooper, Kiersten             West Deptford          17.41      16.89  
  4 Nicklas, Danielle            Audubon                17.83      17.08  
  5 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford          17.41      17.10  
  6 Petracci, Alexa              West Deptford          17.12      17.16  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicklas, Danielle            Audubon                         1:05.12   4 
  2 Parson, Monica               Collingswood                    1:06.35   4 
  3 Bonnet, Carly                Haddonfield                     1:06.54   4 
  4 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Twp                      1:06.96   4 
  5 Coppolino, Sydney            Sterling                        1:07.25   3 
  6 Mulvenna, Lizzy              Haddonfield                     1:07.88   4 
  7 Petracci, Alexa              West Deptford                   1:10.61   4 
  8 Fox, Carly                   Sterling                        1:12.68   3 
  9 Jones, Cashmira              Paulsboro                       1:13.33   3 
 10 Jones, Sione                 Haddon Heights                  1:14.88   3 
 11 Inigo, Vanessa               Overbrook                       1:15.95   3 
 12 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                   1:16.62   3 
 13 Weitzel, Natalia             Sterling                        1:16.92   2 
 14 Bristow, Madeleine           Bishop Eustace                  1:17.99   1 
 15 Levitt, Lauren               Haddonfield                     1:18.85   2 
 16 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Twp                      1:19.43   2 
 17 Quigley, Kirstin             Overbrook                       1:21.10   2 
 18 Roche, Lindsay               Haddon Twp                      1:22.69   1 
 19 Hohman, Ally                 Bishop Eustace                  1:22.75   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collingswood Middle School                                     54.25   2 
     1) Evans, Jaaliyah                 2) Cruz, Dashmarie                
     3) Gurcsik, Sam                    4) Wallace, Emily                 
  2 Ckrs                                                           54.54   2 
  3 Haddon Heights Junior High                                     56.02   2 
     1) McGlade, Delaney                2) Blaine, Khalisa                
     3) Kinky, Jessie                   4) Prutzman, Rachel               
  4 Lindenwold                                                     56.08   2 
     1) Nelson, Nyshel                  2) Reagan, Brianna                
     3) Anderson, Shania                4) Pearson, Chastiney             
  5 Woodbury Middle                                                56.66   2 
     1) Hartwyk, Hailey                 2) Pierce, Nianni                 
     3) Smith, DarRique                 4) Schollenberger, Sarah          
  6 Haddonfield Middle School                                      57.31   2 
     1) Colflesh, Allison               2) Colflesh, Lindsey              
     3) Smith, Riley                    4) Weiner, Peyton                 
  7 Paulsboro Middle                                               58.73   1 
     1) Montalvo, Antonia               2) Cooper-Croce, Scarlett         
     3) Robinson, Kim                   4) Montalvo, Zola                 
  8 West Deptford MS                                               59.19   1 
     1) Hires, Melissa                  2) Catarinicchia, Chiara          
     3) Bria, Mackenzie                 4) Vidas, Macey                   
  9 HaddonTwp                                                      59.83   1 
     1) Metz, Sydney                    2) Swan, Anastasia                
     3) Shea, Allison                   4) Fleming, Clare                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford                                                  50.93  
     1) Douglas, Elizabeth              2) Moreno, Madison                
     3) Reed, Jainajua                  4) Pinto, Nicole                  
  2 Haddonfield                                                    51.27  
     1) Carson, Annie                   2) Palacki, Elaina                
     3) DelDuca, Gia                    4) Buzzerd, Ana                   
  3 Haddon Heights                                                 51.48  
     1) Wright, Ayanna                  2) Bob-Gray, Zianis               
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) Murphy, Victoria               
  4 Collingswood                                                   51.60  
     1) Nelson, Dionna                  2) Perkowski, Taylor              
     3) Parson, Monica                  4) McConnell, Morgan              
  5 Paulsboro                                                      52.66  
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Tortella, Veronica             
     3) Franks, Christina               4) Burgess, Shakira               
  6 Audubon                                                        53.62  
     1) Rizzo, Bailie                   2) Fadio, Chelsea                 
     3) Good, Giavana                   4) Davis, Alyssa                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                  4:04.82  
     1) DelDuca, Gia                    2) Bonnet, Carly                  
     3) Kane, Bridget                   4) Carson, Annie                  
      1:00.83 (1:00.83)  2:03.69 (1:02.87)  3:04.70 (1:01.02)  4:04.82 (1:00.12)
  2 Collingswood                                                 4:06.96  
     1) Nelson, Dionna                  2) Parson, Monica                 
     3) Perkowski, Taylor               4) McConnell, Morgan              
      1:00.43 (1:00.43)  2:01.27 (1:00.85)  3:05.64 (1:04.38)  4:06.96 (1:01.32)
  3 Haddon Heights                                               4:23.58  
     1) Ricks, Dominique                2) Jones, Sione                   
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) Bowman, Claudia                
      1:02.84 (1:02.84)  2:09.57 (1:06.74)  3:19.84 (1:10.28)  4:23.58 (1:03.74)
  4 Paulsboro                                                    4:35.36  
     1) Franks, Christina               2) Jones, Cashmira                
     3) Howell, Katirah                 4) Tortella, Veronica             
      1:05.72 (1:05.72)  2:13.12 (1:07.41)  3:26.73 (1:13.62)  4:35.36 (1:08.63)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                 10:02.35  
     1) Fonshell, Julia                 2) Schroeter, Meg                 
     3) Bonnet, Kaitlyn                 4) Clarke, Casey                  
      1:11.16 (1:11.16)  2:32.21 (1:21.06)  3:47.30 (1:15.09)  5:05.29 (1:17.99)
        5:23.37 (18.09)    6:21.05 (57.68)  7:35.77 (1:14.73)    8:27.75 (51.98)
        8:47.70 (19.96) 10:02.35 (1:14.65)
  2 Haddon Heights                                              11:20.31  
     1) Parkinson, Katy                 2) Slater, Kristen                
     3) Kraft, Lauren                   4) Cathcart, Aly                  
      1:14.25 (1:14.25)  2:38.76 (1:24.52)  3:59.63 (1:20.87)  5:31.37 (1:31.75)
      6:56.74 (1:25.37)  9:46.59 (2:49.86) 11:20.31 (1:33.72)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Twp                      5-02.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-03.00 
         O       O       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  2 Klaus, Madi                  Haddonfield                     4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Kane, Bridget                Haddonfield                     4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Pinto, Nicole                West Deptford                  J4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO      XO       O     XXX   
  5 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                        J4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO       O      XO     XXX   
  6 Raws, Morgan                 Haddon Heights                 J4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO       O      XO   
  7 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptford                   4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O     XXX   
  8 Hagan, Emily                 Audubon                        J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO      XX   
  8 Sabia, Mary                  Haddonfield                    J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Doolin, Destiny              Audubon                              NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Quigley, Kirstin             Overbrook                            NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Burgess, Shakira             Paulsboro                            NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Justine              Sterling                       10-00.00   10   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-08.00 
         P       P       P       O       P       O      XXO      XXX   
  2 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                   9-06.00    8   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P       P       P       P     XXO       O      XXX   
  3 Parker, Julia                Haddonfield                     8-00.00    6   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                       J8-00.00    5   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
        XO       O       O     XXX   
  5 James, Lily                  Haddonfield                     7-06.00    4   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  6 Galante, Rachel              Collingswood                   J7-06.00    2.50
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  6 Fey, Emily                   Sterling                       J7-06.00    2.50
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  8 DeAngelo, Lauren             Haddon Twp                     J7-06.00    1   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
  9 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Twp                      7-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Cucinotta, Gianna            Haddonfield                          NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Raws, Morgan                 Haddon Heights                       NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Schorr, Stephanie            Audubon                              NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                        16-08.25   10   
      15-04.75  16-04.25  16-08.25           
  2 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptford                  16-01.25    8   
      15-04  16-01.25  FOUL           
  3 Burgess, Shakira             Paulsboro                      15-07.00    6   
      15-01  15-07  15-03.50           
  4 Murphy, Victoria             Haddon Heights                 14-09.25    5   
      12-10  14-09.25  14-01           
  5 Ricks, Dominique             Haddon Heights                 14-06.50    4   
      13-07.25  14-06.50  13-09           
  6 Franks, Christina            Paulsboro                      14-06.00    3   
      14-01.75  14-06  13-06.25           
  7 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                  14-04.25    2   
      14-04.25  14-03.75  14-01.50           
  8 Holmes, Jabreeah             Collingswood                  J14-04.25    1   
      13-07.75  FOUL  14-04.25           
  9 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                    13-11.50  
      13-07.50  13-11.50  FOUL           
 10 Tortella, Veronica           Paulsboro                      13-04.00  
      13-03.25  13-04  13-03.25           
 11 Koontz, Katie                Haddonfield                    13-01.50  
      13-01.50  12-06.50  12-01.25           
 12 Moreno, Madison              West Deptford                  12-06.75  
      12-06.75  12-03  12-03           
 13 MacCluen, Kelly              Haddonfield                    12-03.75  
      12-02.50  12-03.75  10-02.25           
 14 Skrajewski, Kristen          Bishop Eustace                 12-01.00  
      12-00  12-01  11-04.25           
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                       33-04.50   10   
      33-04.50  31-00.25  32-04.50  33-04.50       
  2 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                        31-11.50    8   
      FOUL  31-11.50  29-08.75  31-11.25       
  3 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                    30-10.75    6   
      30-10.75  29-02.25  FOUL  28-05.75       
  4 Cooper, Kiersten             West Deptford                  30-05.25    5   
      30-04  30-05.25  29-11.50  28-10.50       
  5 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                  30-04.25    4   
      29-11.75  30-04.25  FOUL  29-08.75       
  6 Fox, Carly                   Sterling                       30-04.00    3   
      30-01  29-09.75  29-08  30-04       
  7 Schorr, Stephanie            Audubon                        30-00.50    2   
      29-05.75  29-11.25  30-00.50  29-10.75       
  8 Warren, Bailey               Audubon                        29-10.00    0.50
      29-10  28-06  28-05.75  28-09       
  8 Holloway, Chyanne            Haddonfield                    29-10.00    0.50
      29-04.25  29-10  29-00  29-05.25       
 10 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                  29-06.75  
      28-08  28-10.25  29-04.25  29-06.75       
 11 Parkinson, Katy              Haddon Heights                 29-03.75  
      28-11  29-03.75  28-05.50  28-10.50       
 12 Franks, Christina            Paulsboro                      28-05.25  
      28-01.25  28-02.75  28-05.25  28-00.25       
 13 Cappelli, Julia              Collingswood                   27-11.25  
      27-05.25  27-11.25  27-04.50  26-08       
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                 39-05.75   10   
      39-00.25  39-03.75  39-05.75  37-06       
  2 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford                  33-06.50    8   
      30-11.50  31-00.75  31-04.75  33-06.50       
  3 Coles, Micheala              Paulsboro                      31-06.50    6   
      29-07  29-08  31-06.50  31-05.75       
  4 Sileo, Gabby                 West Deptford                  30-08.00    5   
      29-04  30-08  30-03.75  30-01       
  5 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights                 30-03.50    4   
      29-06.25  FOUL  30-03.50  29-11.75       
  6 Roman, Ashley                Audubon                        29-10.75    3   
      22-01.75  23-11.50  29-10.75  25-04       
  7 Borden, Grace                Audubon                        29-00.00    2   
      28-08.50  27-09  29-00  28-11.50       
  8 Gardiner, Sierra             Sterling                       28-09.00    1   
      27-03  28-09  28-01.75  28-02.75       
  9 Helf, Meghan                 Haddonfield                    28-04.50  
      26-06.50  28-04.50  27-09.50  28-04.50       
 10 Carr, Hannah                 Haddon Heights                 28-04.00  
      27-06  27-07  27-08  28-04       
 11 Johnson, Shaniyla            Sterling                       27-10.00  
      27-03.50  27-10  25-07.25  25-07       
 12 Cooley, Ziani                Audubon                        27-01.75  
      26-02  27-01.75  26-06.50  FOUL       
 13 Downs, Kyla                  Overbrook                      26-07.00  
      24-05  24-09.50  26-07  26-01       
 14 Deluzio, Emily               Haddonfield                    26-06.50  
      25-07.75  26-06.50  25-06.25  25-07.50       
 15 Smith, Jemma                 Overbrook                      26-02.00  
      25-05.75  25-06.75  26-02  FOUL       
 16 Hoelbinger, Emily            West Deptford                  25-09.00  
      25-03  25-09  24-08  25-08       
 17 Blackshear, Alexis           Sterling                       25-05.00  
      23-05.50  22-08  25-05  25-03       
 18 Fasolo, Myya                 Haddonfield                    24-06.25  
      24-06.25  23-11.50  23-00.50  22-09.75       
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Jean                Haddonfield                      107-02   10   
      98-07  107-02  99-11  101-10       
  2 Johnson, Shaniyla            Sterling                         100-00    8   
      93-03  100-00  91-04  FOUL       
  3 Gardiner, Sierra             Sterling                          96-05    6   
      95-02  92-11  96-05  91-06       
  4 Burkett, Devon               Gateway                           92-07    5   
      FOUL  92-07  FOUL  79-00       
  5 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                     85-03    4   
      FOUL  85-03  72-09  FOUL       
  6 Ball, Lindsay                Haddon Twp                        84-07    3   
      FOUL  84-07  82-01  FOUL       
  7 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                    84-03    2   
      77-04  83-09  76-01  84-03       
  8 Baldwin-Montgomery, Tomo     Haddonfield                       83-03    1   
      83-03  77-08  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway                           81-02  
      77-00  FOUL  74-07  81-02       
 10 Cabello, Sarah               West Deptford                     80-02  
      80-02  66-03  76-03  73-04       
 11 Burns, Megan                 Haddonfield                       79-07  
      72-07  73-00  79-07  77-04       
 12 Colna, Gabrielle             Sterling                          79-06  
      79-06  77-09  71-05  75-00       
 13 Coles, Micheala              Paulsboro                         74-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  74-05       
 14 Bonner, Kahylah              Overbrook                         71-03  
      63-01  FOUL  62-11  71-03       
 15 Gallo, Laura                 West Deptford                     70-02  
      FOUL  65-08  63-05  70-02       
 16 Smith, Jemma                 Overbrook                         68-09  
      FOUL  68-09  FOUL  68-07       
 17 Carfagno, Tori               Audubon                           68-01  
      68-01  63-05  62-04  55-06       
 18 McGlade, Ciera               Haddon Heights                    66-01  
      66-01  FOUL  FOUL  63-00       
 19 Parr, Rachel                 Audubon                           65-10  
      65-10  FOUL  64-10  FOUL       
 20 Archut, Anna                 Haddon Twp                        64-09  
      57-02  61-00  56-05  64-09       
 21 Carr, Hannah                 Haddon Heights                    63-06  
      56-04  62-06  63-06  60-05       
 22 Borden, Grace                Audubon                           57-11  
      FOUL  57-11  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                         119-02   10   
      115-05  119-02  118-01  118-01       
  2 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway                          106-01    8   
      98-04  94-06  100-10  106-01       
  3 Blades, Emma                 West Deptford                     99-05    6   
      99-05  95-01  95-09  92-05       
  4 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford                     96-01    5   
      75-08  96-01  94-01  89-01       
  5 Henry, Sidnei                Sterling                          93-03    4   
      80-03  74-06  86-01  93-03       
  6 DiMedio, Frankie             Haddonfield                       91-04    3   
      FOUL  86-11  91-04  90-03       
  7 Fonshell, Julia              Haddonfield                       85-07    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  68-09  85-07       
  8 Smith, Jemma                 Overbrook                         83-11    1   
      83-11  82-07  66-09  FOUL       
  9 Devlin, Kelly                Audubon                           81-09  
      77-11  81-09  81-09  78-03       
 10 McGlade, Ciera               Haddon Heights                    81-06  
      81-06  73-07  78-01  77-07       
 11 Hagan, Emily                 Audubon                           81-03  
      79-00  78-07  FOUL  81-03       
 12 Warren, Bailey               Audubon                           79-02  
      FOUL  78-04  79-02  67-03       
 13 Carr, Hannah                 Haddon Heights                    76-07  
      72-02  75-08  67-09  76-07       
 14 Archut, Anna                 Haddon Twp                        74-06  
      73-01  74-06  70-11  74-05       
 15 Miller, Abby                 Haddon Heights                    74-00  
      74-00  72-05  66-00  67-06       
 16 Corsetti, Gia                West Deptford                     73-01  
      FOUL  73-01  64-01  FOUL       
 17 Coles, Bryanna               Paulsboro                         64-07  
      64-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Peterson, Andrea             Haddon Twp                        64-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  64-03  FOUL       
 -- Shaughnessy, Nora            Haddon Twp                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massey, Ibrahim              Haddon Heights                    11.01q  2 
  2 Keller, Micheal              West Deptford                     11.45q  3 
  3 DiLolle, William             Audubon                           11.56q  4 
  4 Tucker, Davon                Sterling                          11.57q  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Jordan            Haddonfield                       11.59q  3 
  6 DiPietro, Nick               Paulsboro                         11.60q  3 
  7 King, Jahmir                 Collingswood                      11.68   4 
  8 Smith, Jack                  Bishop Eustace                    11.71   2 
  9 Byrd, Hunter                 Sterling                          11.79   3 
 10 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                          11.84   1 
 11 Fell, Matt                   Haddonfield                       11.87   4 
 12 Miller, Tariq                Haddon Heights                    11.89   3 
 13 Bangura, Abdul               Collingswood                      11.93   2 
 14 Novack, Matthew              West Deptford                     11.94   1 
 15 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro                         12.22   2 
 15 Jones, Tyler                 Audubon                           12.22   3 
 17 Wilburn, Kelvin              Lindenwold                        12.30   2 
 18 Payne, Wesley                Bishop Eustace                    12.41   1 
 19 Bean, William                Haddon Heights                    12.64   1 
 20 Montalvo, Isaiah             Paulsboro                         13.08   1 
 21 Cordasco, Steve              Bishop Eustace                    14.28   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Massey, Ibrahim              Haddon Heights         11.01      10.98  
  2 Tucker, Davon                Sterling               11.57      11.00  
  3 Keller, Micheal              West Deptford          11.45      11.29  
  4 DiLolle, William             Audubon                11.56      11.48  
  5 Rodriguez, Jordan            Haddonfield            11.59      11.52  
  6 DiPietro, Nick               Paulsboro              11.60      11.65  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Bryant             Paulsboro Middle                  12.00   5 
  2 Lim, Kenneth                 West Deptford MS                  12.24   4 
  3 Colehower, Luke              Haddonfield                       12.38   5 
  4 Little, Javin                Lindenwold                        12.44   5 
  5 Montana, Josh                Haddonfield                       12.69   4 
  6 King, Jayaire                Collingswood Mid                  12.74   5 
  7 Hayes, Marquis               Collingswood Mid                  12.79   4 
  8 Ayoub, Joseph                CKRS                              12.92   4 
  9 Forebaugh, Lance             Haddonfield                       13.00   3 
 10 Smith, Brian                 Haddon Heigh                      13.22   4 
 11 Bonilla, Christian           Lindenwold                        13.33   3 
 12 Pierce, Jarred               Paulsboro Middle                  13.35   3 
 13 Grier, Cordrey               Paulsboro Middle                  13.38   3 
 14 Philips, Simon               CKRS                              13.44   4 
 15 Madden, Kevin                Collingswood Mid                  13.50   5 
 16 Canales, Henry               Lindenwold                        13.52   3 
 17 Wolfe, Josh                  Collingswood Mid                  13.53   5 
 18 Semon, Joe                   West Deptford MS                  13.57   2 
 19 Nowak, Merrick               Woodbury Mid                      13.66   2 
 20 Cameron, Jonas               West Deptford MS                  13.68   2 
 21 McErlean, Aidan              HaddonTwp                         13.73   2 
 22 McBride, Tommy               CKRS                              13.76   3 
 23 Marrero, Robel               Woodbury Mid                      13.78   2 
 24 Dunn, Lucas                  HaddonTwp                         14.00   1 
 25 Frahme, Lenny                Haddon Heigh                      14.55   1 
 26 Roscoe, Jake                 HaddonTwp                         14.60   1 
 27 Harrielal, Josh              Haddon Heigh                      14.68   1 
 28 Bailey, Isaiah               Woodbury Mid                      14.81   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DiLolle, William             Audubon                           23.37   4 
  2 Novack, Matthew              West Deptford                     23.54   4 
  3 Rodriguez, Jordan            Haddonfield                       23.56   4 
  4 DiPietro, Nick               Paulsboro                         23.74   4 
  5 Bangura, Abdul               Collingswood                      23.81   3 
  6 Preto, Matt                  Haddon Heights                    23.93   3 
  7 Smith, Chauncey              Lindenwold                        24.07   3 
  8 King, Jahmir                 Collingswood                      24.08   3 
  9 Hutchinson, Da'Mire          Sterling                          24.41   2 
 10 Pettey, Kahleel              Lindenwold                        24.50   3 
 11 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford                     24.80   4 
 12 Jones, Tyler                 Audubon                           25.11   2 
 13 Fotso, Harold                Sterling                          25.33   2 
 14 Payne, Wesley                Bishop Eustace                    25.39   2 
 15 Wilburn, Kelvin              Lindenwold                        25.89   2 
 16 Dan, Ljoka                   Haddonfield                       25.91   1 
 17 Lotierzo, Hunter             Bishop Eustace                    26.65   1 
 18 Montalvo, Isaiah             Paulsboro                         26.89   2 
 19 Ghee, Sharif                 Audubon                           27.02   1 
 20 Maiorino, Rob                Bishop Eustace                    28.84   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Antywon             Paulsboro                         56.12   3 
  2 Orozco, Alonso               Lindenwold                        56.60   3 
  3 Leal, Josuel                 Sterling                          57.31   3 
  4 Flores, Marley               Collingswood                      57.38   2 
  5 Meucci, Diego                Haddonfield                       57.68   2 
  6 Cubero, Dean                 Sterling                          58.21   2 
  7 Hunter, Neil                 Bishop Eustace                    59.11   1 
  8 Sobocinski, Philip           Bishop Eustace                    59.19   3 
  9 Blakney, Dahmir              Collingswood                    1:00.61   2 
 10 Ghee, Sharif                 Audubon                         1:01.47   1 
 11 Harris, Greg                 Sterling                        1:02.06   2 
 12 JD, Douglas                  Haddonfield                     1:03.73   1 
 13 Will, Buzzard                Haddonfield                     1:04.55   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keller, Micheal              West Deptford                     50.12   4 
  2 King, Robert                 Lindenwold                        50.36   4 
  3 Royds, Evan                  Collingswood                      51.26   4 
  4 Cardenas, Jesus              Lindenwold                        51.98   4 
  5 Norton, Robert               Collingswood                      52.37   4 
  6 Fotso, Harold                Sterling                          53.16   3 
  7 McShane, Jeremy              Audubon                           53.73   3 
  8 Carree, Aaron                Sterling                          54.26   3 
  9 Sobel, Sam                   Collingswood                      54.96   1 
 10 Fonshell, Harrison           Haddonfield                       55.09   3 
 11 Balloou, Andre               West Deptford                     55.53   2 
 12 Pierson, Logan               Sterling                          56.83   2 
 13 Grothusen,, Derek            Haddon Twp                        57.18   2 
 14 Massi, Roman                 Haddon Heights                    57.59   1 
 15 Brown, Malik                 Haddon Heights                    59.78   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petela, Luke                 Haddon Twp                      1:53.78   2 
          56.63 (56.63)    1:53.78 (57.16)
  2 Long, Owen                   Haddon Twp                      1:56.19   2 
          57.38 (57.38)    1:56.19 (58.81)
  3 Wood, Jack                   Haddonfield                     1:57.29   2 
          58.10 (58.10)    1:57.29 (59.20)
  4 Goings, Chris                Haddonfield                     1:58.00   2 
          57.11 (57.11)  1:58.00 (1:00.90)
  5 Patten, Zach                 Sterling                        2:06.45   2 
      1:00.80 (1:00.80)  2:06.45 (1:05.66)
  6 Maier, Chris                 Haddon Heights                  2:06.57   2 
      1:01.44 (1:01.44)  2:06.57 (1:05.13)
  7 Rosenheim, Eric              Haddon Heights                  2:07.57   2 
          59.69 (59.69)  2:06.56 (1:06.88)     2:07.57 (1.01)
  8 Stigale, Evan                West Deptford                   2:10.44   2 
          58.10 (58.10)  2:10.44 (1:12.34)
  9 Hullihan, Dan                Bishop Eustace                  2:11.17   2 
      1:02.43 (1:02.43)  2:11.17 (1:08.74)
 10 Scamardi, Nicholas           Lindenwold                      2:11.32   1 
 11 Zuzulock, Ryan               West Deptford                   2:11.54   2 
      1:04.96 (1:04.96)  2:11.54 (1:06.59)
 12 Tachdjian, Peter             West Deptford                   2:11.71   2 
      1:05.73 (1:05.73)  2:11.71 (1:05.99)
 13 Schmeck, Gavin               Haddonfield                     2:11.83   2 
      1:03.07 (1:03.07)  2:11.83 (1:08.77)
 14 Morina, Mike                 Paulsboro                       2:14.42   1 
 15 Sanchez, Jonathan            Collingswood                    2:16.07   1 
 16 Harris-Norton, David         Lindenwold                      2:17.61   1 
 17 MacGarvey, Mark              Audubon                         2:17.78   1 
 18 Tomaselli, Quinn             Audubon                         2:19.13   1 
 19 Wallace, Antywon             Paulsboro                       2:19.22   1 
 20 Carbone, Kevin               Audubon                         2:19.73   2 
          58.63 (58.63)  2:19.73 (1:21.10)
 21 Lamina, Vincent              Bishop Eustace                  2:20.34   1 
 22 LaRosa, Luke                 Bishop Eustace                  2:25.73   1 
 23 Hullihan, Sean               Bishop Eustace                  2:25.80   1 
 24 Vizzini-Williams, Antoni     Paulsboro                       2:28.40   1 
 25 Van Dusen, Harry             Sterling                        2:28.44   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gess, Derek                  Haddonfield                     2:07.11   2 
  2 Campiglia, Sean              Haddonfield                     2:18.15   2 
  3 Schultes, Bradley            West Deptford MS                2:19.09   2 
  4 Riddell, Martin              Haddonfield                     2:25.69   2 
  5 Murray, Zach                 Haddonfield                     2:26.37   2 
  6 Weiner, Griffith             Haddonfield                     2:26.73   2 
  7 Gromen, Evan                 Haddon Heigh                    2:27.51   2 
  8 Barile, Marchello            CKRS                            2:30.00   1 
  9 Demarest, Kevin              West Deptford MS                2:30.23   2 
 10 DeMaro, Patrick              West Deptford MS                2:31.55   2 
 11 Honorio, Luis                Paulsboro Middle                2:31.70   1 
 12 Hahn, Justin                 West Deptford MS                2:32.11   2 
 13 Ben, Moxon                   Collingswood Mid                2:33.10   1 
 14 Woods, Kiyoshi               West Deptford MS                2:35.05   2 
 15 Perks, Nick                  HaddonTwp                       2:36.51   2 
 16 Miller, Colin                Haddon Heigh                    2:36.70   1 
 17 Shute, Brady                 Woodbury Mid                    2:39.30   1 
 18 Horn, Antonio                Paulsboro Middle                2:41.13   2 
 19 Mulligan, Brendan            HaddonTwp                       2:42.25   2 
 20 Penney, Ethan                Haddon Heigh                    2:42.40   1 
 21 Koon, Carlton                Paulsboro Middle                2:43.00   1 
 22 Stanek, Thomas               Woodbury Mid                    2:43.20   1 
 23 Campbell, Patrick            Haddon Heigh                    2:44.50   1 
 24 Campo, Thomas                Woodbury Mid                    2:45.00   1 
 25 Cordasco, Vicent             CKRS                            2:45.10   1 
 26 Reed, Jesse                  Woodbury Mid                    2:45.30   1 
 26 Merkh, Justin                HaddonTwp                       2:45.30   1 
 28 Almore, Mike                 Paulsboro Middle                2:51.20   1 
 29 Campo, Zachary               Woodbury Mid                    2:52.10   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glennon, Richard             Haddonfield                     5:04.58  
  2 Watts, David                 Haddon Twp                      5:05.00  
  3 Sheehan, Mike                Haddon Twp                      5:08.40  
  4 Figueroa, John Michael       Bishop Eustace                  5:11.22  
  5 Duffy, Colin                 Haddon Heights                  5:18.67  
  6 Humes, Max                   Haddonfield                     5:24.56  
  7 Murphy, Sean                 Haddon Heights                  5:29.11  
  8 Geissler, Dan                Haddon Heights                  5:34.75  
  9 Thelen, Zach                 Bishop Eustace                  5:53.76  
 10 Gunnar, Gallwitz             Haddonfield                     6:00.80  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Macpherson, Sean             Sterling                        4:19.21   2 
      1:06.07 (1:06.07)     1:06.07 (0.00)  2:13.07 (1:07.01)     2:13.07 (0.01)
      3:19.85 (1:06.78)     3:19.85 (0.01)    4:19.21 (59.36)
  2 Pelose, Greg                 Haddonfield                     4:20.09   2 
      1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:05.66 (0.00)  2:12.87 (1:07.21)     2:12.87 (0.01)
      3:19.59 (1:06.73)     3:19.59 (0.01)     3:19.59 (0.01)  4:20.09 (1:00.50)
  3 Brennan, Danny               Haddonfield                     4:22.86   2 
      1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:06.59 (0.00)  2:13.07 (1:06.49)     2:13.34 (0.27)
         2:13.34 (0.01)  3:20.79 (1:07.46)     3:20.79 (0.00)  4:22.86 (1:02.07)
  4 Domanico, Joe                Haddon Twp                      4:24.71   2 
      1:07.88 (1:07.88)  2:14.90 (1:07.03)     2:14.90 (0.01)  3:21.46 (1:06.57)
      4:24.71 (1:03.25)
  5 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris        Haddon Heights                  4:26.06   2 
      1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:05.89 (0.01)  2:13.05 (1:07.16)     2:13.05 (0.01)
      3:21.30 (1:08.25)  4:26.06 (1:04.77)
  6 Stoner, Austin               Haddonfield                     4:28.52   2 
      1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:05.69 (0.01)  2:12.90 (1:07.21)     2:12.90 (0.01)
      3:19.94 (1:07.05)     3:19.94 (0.00)  4:28.52 (1:08.58)
  7 Macpherson, James            Sterling                        4:31.52   2 
      1:08.74 (1:08.74)  2:17.13 (1:08.39)     2:17.13 (0.00)  3:24.24 (1:07.11)
      4:31.52 (1:07.28)
  8 Gromen, Ian                  Haddon Heights                  4:31.66   2 
      1:07.11 (1:07.11)     1:07.11 (0.01)  2:15.61 (1:08.50)     2:15.61 (0.00)
      3:26.53 (1:10.93)  4:31.66 (1:05.13)
  9 Vulimiri, Praveen            Bishop Eustace                  4:36.04   2 
      1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:07.22 (0.01)  2:15.92 (1:08.71)     2:15.93 (0.01)
      3:25.74 (1:09.82)  4:36.04 (1:10.30)
 10 Kilpatrick, A.J.             West Deptford                   4:36.79   2 
      1:08.50 (1:08.50)     1:08.50 (0.00)  2:17.35 (1:08.85)     2:17.35 (0.01)
      3:27.44 (1:10.09)  4:36.79 (1:09.36)
 11 Stevens, Danny               Haddonfield                     4:43.83   1 
 12 West, Matt                   West Deptford                   4:44.55   2 
      1:09.26 (1:09.26)     1:09.26 (0.01)  2:21.25 (1:12.00)     2:21.25 (0.00)
      3:35.18 (1:13.93)  4:44.55 (1:09.37)
 13 Dziuba, Mike                 Bishop Eustace                  4:44.74   1 
 14 Borreggine, Savino           Audubon                         4:46.91   1 
 15 Morina, Mike                 Paulsboro                       4:49.17   1 
 16 Egan, William                Collingswood                    4:49.82   1 
 17 Jacob, Paul                  Bishop Eustace                  4:50.36   1 
 18 Dougherty, Mike              Haddon Twp                      4:50.90   1 
 19 Krogstad, Matt               Haddon Heights                  4:50.95   2 
      1:09.23 (1:09.23)     1:09.23 (0.01)  2:21.53 (1:12.31)     2:21.54 (0.01)
      3:36.49 (1:14.96)  4:50.95 (1:14.46)
 20 Ward, Ryan                   West Deptford                   4:53.91   1 
 21 Rex, Liam                    Audubon                         4:58.35   1 
 22 Shaw, Justin                 Haddon Twp                      4:58.62   1 
 23 Li, Derik                    Haddonfield                     5:01.16   1 
 24 Stanton, Aidan               Collingswood                    5:13.84   1 
 25 Shopp, Ben                   Haddon Heights                  5:14.23   1 
 26 Peterman, Jimmy              Haddonfield                     5:14.41   1 
 27 Vizzini-Williams, Antoni     Paulsboro                       5:29.67   2 
      1:10.30 (1:10.30)     1:10.30 (0.01)  2:29.86 (1:19.57)     2:29.87 (0.01)
      3:59.46 (1:29.60)  5:29.67 (1:30.22)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Chad                  Haddonfield                     9:45.77  
  2 Wileczek, Mitchel            West Deptford                   9:52.44  
  3 Gallagher, Colin             Haddonfield                    10:10.64  
  4 Schmeizer, Jesse             Ocean City                     10:20.94  
  5 Quanci, Brandon              Haddonfield                    10:23.88  
  6 Madden, Connor               Haddon Twp                     10:26.33  
  7 VanDorick, Cole              West Deptford                  10:39.21  
  8 McDonald, Nolan              Bishop Eustace                 10:41.82  
  9 Laughlin, Graham             Bishop Eustace                 10:58.58  
 10 Jones, Howard                Sterling                       11:01.77  
 11 Lindabury, Christian         West Deptford                  11:03.99  
 12 grimm, David                 Haddon Twp                     11:16.63  
 13 Stanton, Aidan               Collingswood                   11:41.61  
 14 McGee, Jarrod                Haddon Heights                 12:09.58  
 15 Ways, Devitt                 Sterling                       13:12.26  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford                     15.18q  3 
  2 McNeely, Kyle                Audubon                           15.54q  1 
  3 Dembs, Drew                  Haddonfield                       15.84q  1 
  4 Cobb, Pat                    Haddon Heights                    16.69q  2 
  5 Williams, Zahir              Bishop Eustace                    16.80q  3 
  6 Nguyen, John                 Bishop Eustace                    16.91q  3 
  7 Picking, Ian                 Haddonfield                       17.11   2 
  8 Acito, Cameron               Bishop Eustace                    17.18   1 
  9 Hutchinson, Da'Mire          Sterling                          17.28   2 
 10 Lewis, Da'waun               Sterling                          18.29   1 
 11 Long, Quitay                 Audubon                           18.65   3 
 12 DeMareo, Connor              West Deptford                     18.97   3 
 13 Pat, O'Malley                Haddonfield                       19.51   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford          15.18      15.14  
  2 McNeely, Kyle                Audubon                15.54      15.41  
  3 Dembs, Drew                  Haddonfield            15.84      16.20  
  4 Cobb, Pat                    Haddon Heights         16.69      16.37  
  5 Williams, Zahir              Bishop Eustace         16.80      16.88  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dembs, Drew                  Haddonfield                       58.57   3 
  2 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford                     58.74   3 
  3 Zane, William                Audubon                           59.93   3 
  4 Flores, Spencer              Haddonfield                     1:00.01   3 
  5 Acito, Cameron               Bishop Eustace                  1:00.52   3 
  6 McNeely, Kyle                Audubon                         1:01.32   3 
  7 Pat, O'Malley                Haddonfield                     1:02.80   2 
  8 DeMareo, Connor              West Deptford                   1:02.97   2 
  9 McGarvey, Phillip            Sterling                        1:04.45   2 
 10 Anderson, Dakota             Audubon                         1:05.78   1 
 11 Shelly, Jonathan             Collingswood                    1:06.99   1 
 12 Clark, Darin                 Sterling                        1:07.02   1 
 13 Skotnicki, Matt              Haddon Heights                  1:09.83   1 
 14 Leal, Josuel                 Sterling                        1:12.21   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Middle School                                      48.73   2 
     1) Brown, Chris                    2) Colehower, Luke                
     3) Constantino, Sam                4) Montana, Josh                  
  2 Paulsboro Middle                                               49.14   2 
     1) Grier, Cordrey                  2) Lee, Dennis                    
     3) Pierce, Jarred                  4) Thornton, Bryant               
  3 Collingswood Middle School                                     49.47   2 
     1) Hayes, Marquis                  2) Wolfe, Josh                    
     3) Madden, Kevin                   4) King, Jayaire                  
  4 Lindenwold                                                     50.55   2 
     1) Tinley, Nasir                   2) Canales, Henry                 
     3) Bonilla, Christian              4) Little, Javin                  
  5 Woodbury Middle                                                51.78   1 
     1) Marquez, Enrique                2) Trevino, Moises                
     3) Washington, Joshua              4) Love, Ian                      
  6 Ckrs                                                           52.43   2 
  7 West Deptford MS                                               52.88   2 
     1) Lim, Kenneth                    2) Smith, Ben                     
     3) Cameron, Jonas                  4) Semon, Joe                     
  8 Haddon Heights Junior High                                     54.84   1 
  9 HaddonTwp                                                      55.29   1 
     1) Dunn, Lucas                     2) Roscoe, Jake                   
     3) Vandergrift, Jack               4) McErlean, Aidan                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights                                                 44.37  
     1) Preto, Matt                     2) Smith, Nick                    
     3) Miller, Tariq                   4) Massey, Ibrahim                
  2 Sterling                                                       44.92  
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Byrd, Hunter                   
     3) Clark, Darin                    4) Naone-Carter, Charles          
  3 Haddonfield                                                    45.06  
     1) Fell, Matt                      2) Rodriguez, Jordan              
     3) St Angelo, Mike                 4) D'Ascenzo, Alex                
  4 Bishop Eustace                                                 45.08  
     1) Varley, Jason                   2) Smith, Chris                   
     3) Brady, Jack                     4) Smith, Jack                    
  5 Collingswood                                                   46.55  
     1) Miles, Sean                     2) Norton, Robert                 
     3) Bangura, Abdul                  4) King, Jahmir                   
  6 Paulsboro                                                      46.61  
     1) Johnson, Amier                  2) Holloway, Bryce                
     3) Simon, Emmanuel                 4) DiPietro, Nick                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindenwold                                                   3:29.25  
     1) Smith, Chauncey                 2) Pettey, Kahleel                
     3) Cardenas, Jesus                 4) King, Robert                   
          53.34 (53.34)  2:37.81 (1:44.48)    3:29.25 (51.44)
  2 West Deptford                                                3:29.67  
     1) Harcum, Preston                 2) Keller, Micheal                
     3) Meyer, Tom                      4) Stigale, Evan                  
          53.00 (53.00)    1:47.40 (54.40)    2:39.28 (51.89)    3:29.67 (50.40)
  3 Collingswood                                                 3:41.07  
     1) Norton, Robert                  2) Sobel, Sam                     
     3) Egan, William                   4) Royds, Evan                    
          54.15 (54.15)    1:49.17 (55.03)    2:45.63 (56.47)    3:41.07 (55.45)
  4 Sterling                                                     3:50.39  
     1) Garzon, Conner                  2) Carree, Aaron                  
     3) Leal, Josuel                    4) Pierson, Logan                 
          54.47 (54.47)    1:52.12 (57.66)  2:52.37 (1:00.25)    3:50.39 (58.03)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                  8:04.97  
     1) Pelose, Greg                    2) Stoner, Austin                 
     3) Brennan, Danny                  4) Wood, Jack                     
          58.71 (58.71)  2:00.46 (1:01.75)    2:57.89 (57.43)  4:00.03 (1:02.15)
      5:01.32 (1:01.29)  6:05.18 (1:03.87)    7:02.26 (57.09)  8:04.97 (1:02.72)
  2 Haddon Heights                                               8:44.01  
     1) Gromen, Ian                     2) Bell, Frankie                  
     3) Hughes, Pat                     4) Sanborn, Jake                  
      1:00.53 (1:00.53)  2:09.30 (1:08.77)  3:09.98 (1:00.68)  4:19.96 (1:09.99)
      6:34.34 (2:14.38)    7:34.26 (59.93)  8:44.01 (1:09.75)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harcum, Preston              West Deptford                   6-02.00   10   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         P       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace                  6-00.00    8   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         P       O       O      XO     XXX   
  3 Limbaga, Kyle                Audubon                        J6-00.00    6   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O     XXO      XO      XO     XXX   
  4 Kevelier, Bryant             Collingswood                    5-10.00    5   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
        XO     XXO       O     XXX   
  5 Glimp, Jon                   Sterling                        5-06.00    4   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
  6 Bealor, Sam                  Haddonfield                    J5-06.00    3   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Matt, Fell                   Haddonfield                          NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Carr, Grady                  Haddonfield                          NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Dubois, Nate                 Paulsboro                            NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Wallace, Antywon             Paulsboro                            NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Long, Quitay                 Audubon                              NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 groff, Jason                 Haddon Twp                     13-00.00   10   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 
         P        P        P        P        P        O        P       XO      XXX   
  2 Stigale, Evan                West Deptford                  11-06.00    8   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P        P        O        O        O      XXX   
  3 VanderMeer, Steven           Gateway                       J11-06.00    6   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P        O        O       XO        O      XXX   
  4 Czerski, Gary                Audubon                        11-00.00    5   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P        P        P        O      XXX   
  5 Madden, Chris                Haddon Twp                    J11-00.00    4   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P        O       XO      XXO      XXX   
  6 Miles, John                  Collingswood                  J11-00.00    3   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         O       XO      XXO       XO      XXX   
  7 McSorley, Matthew            West Deptford                  10-06.00    2   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         O       XO       XO      XXX   
  8 Bateman, Nick                Haddonfield                     9-06.00    1   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 
        XO      XXX   
  9 Beza, Andrew                 Sterling                       J9-06.00  
     9-06.00 10-00.00 
       XXO      XXX   
  9 Grover, Ryan                 Sterling                       J9-06.00  
     9-06.00 10-00.00 
       XXO      XXX   
 -- Paoli, Marco                 Haddon Twp                           NH  
     9-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Aceto, John                  Haddon Heights                       NH  
     9-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Cameron, Jack                Audubon                              NH  
     9-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Picking, Ian                 Haddonfield                          NH  
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P        P        P        P        P      XXX   
 -- Morina, Mike                 Paulsboro                            NH  
     9-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amier               Paulsboro                      20-02.75   10   
      20-01  18-05.50  19-06.75  20-02.75       
  2 Rodriguez, Jordan            Haddonfield                    20-01.25    8   
      18-03.50  19-00.75  19-07  20-01.25      
  3 Miles, John                  Collingswood                   20-00.75    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  19-03.50  20-00.75       
  4 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace                 20-00.00    5   
      19-00  20-00  19-10  FOUL       
  5 D'Ascenzo, Alex              Haddonfield                    19-07.00    4   
      18-07.50  19-05  19-06.50  19-07       
  6 Holloway, Bryce              Paulsboro                      19-05.50    3   
      19-05.50  19-05.25  FOUL  19-04.75       
  7 Harcum, Preston              West Deptford                  19-04.75    2   
      18-10.75  18-07.50  19-04.75  18-02.25       
  8 Hutchinson, Da'Mire          Sterling                       19-01.00    1   
      19-01  18-02.75  17-09.50  18-02.75       
  9 Norton, Robert               Collingswood                   19-00.25  
      18-00.25  18-02.75  19-00.25  17-06.25       
 10 DiLolle, William             Audubon                        18-05.25  
      18-05.25  18-05  18-02.50  PASS       
 11 Kevelier, Bryant             Collingswood                   18-05.00  
      16-07.75  18-05  18-00  18-03.75       
 12 Hill, Bryce                  Lindenwold                     18-02.50  
      FOUL  17-00.75  16-11.50  18-02.50       
 13 Pritchett-Johnson, Chris     Audubon                        17-08.00  
      17-08  16-02  16-06  15-03       
 14 Fell, Matt                   Haddonfield                    17-07.25  
      17-07.25  16-00.75  16-03.25  FOUL       
 15 Carpenter, Nate              Bishop Eustace                 17-07.00  
      16-08.75  17-05.25  15-09.75  17-07       
 16 Dignam, Joe                  Bishop Eustace                 17-05.50  
      15-06  17-05.50  15-00.50  16-02       
 17 Dubois, Nate                 Paulsboro                      17-05.25  
      10-07.75  FOUL  17-05.25  16-05.25       
 18 Carbone, Kevin               Audubon                        17-04.25  
      17-03.50  17-04.25  16-10.75  17-01.75       
 19 Perry, Quadhir               Haddon Heights                 16-02.00  
      15-10.75  FOUL  16-02  FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro                      40-07.50   10   
      40-07.50  40-03.75  38-05.75  40-01.25       
  2 Kevelier, Bryant             Collingswood                   39-10.00    8   
      38-11.75  38-06.25  39-10  38-09.75       
  3 Fotso, Harold                Sterling                       39-09.00    6   
      38-00.50  39-09  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Limbaga, Kyle                Audubon                        39-05.75    5   
      FOUL  39-05.75  38-03.75  PASS       
  5 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                       39-04.25    4   
      39-04.25  39-01.50  38-03  37-08.75       
  6 Holloway, Bryce              Paulsboro                      38-08.75    3   
      37-05.25  38-08.75  FOUL  37-10.25       
  7 D'Ascenzo, Alex              Haddonfield                    38-06.75    2   
      38-06.75  37-03.50  36-03  37-03       
  8 Stigale, Evan                West Deptford                  38-05.75    1   
      37-06.50  38-05.75  PASS  PASS       
  9 Carpenter, Nate              Bishop Eustace                 36-01.75  
      34-10.75  34-08.50  36-01.75  35-06.50       
 10 Lewis, Da'waun               Sterling                       35-02.25  
      FOUL  34-07.75  34-10  35-02.25       
 11 Taylor, Savon                Haddon Heights                 34-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34-11.50       
 12 McRory, Dan                  Audubon                        34-03.75  
      33-06.75  33-11  33-04  34-03.75       
 13 Blakney, Dahmir              Collingswood                   34-02.75  
      31-04.75  FOUL  32-10.75  34-02.75       
 14 Dubois, Nate                 Paulsboro                      33-07.00  
      FOUL  33-07  32-08.50  32-07       
 15 Dignam, Joe                  Bishop Eustace                 32-04.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-04.75  FOUL       
 16 Axmann, Alex                 Haddonfield                    30-09.50  
      FOUL  30-09.50  30-07  30-07.75       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Kevin                  Haddonfield                    49-02.75   10   
      FOUL  49-02.75  47-11  49-02       
  2 Walter, Jake                 Haddonfield                    48-07.00    8   
      47-07.50  48-07  47-04.75  47-01.50       
  3 Givovinetti, Julian          Haddon Twp                     48-04.25    6   
      48-04.25  FOUL  45-07  44-11       
  4 Harper, Ryan                 Collingswood                   44-02.75    5   
      42-09.75  44-02.50  44-02.75  FOUL       
  5 Thompson, Jahquan            Sterling                       43-01.50    4   
      41-01  FOUL  41-10.50  43-01.50       
  6 Moss, Austin                 West Deptford                  42-11.00    3   
      42-11  40-11  42-04.75  41-10       
  7 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                   41-06.00    2   
      41-06  41-00  38-03.50  40-00       
  8 Cobb, Pat                    Haddon Heights                 41-04.00    1   
      37-07.25  36-03.25  41-04  39-03.50       
  9 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Twp                     40-06.00  
      39-01.50  39-02  FOUL  40-06       
 10 Cortese, Mike                Haddon Twp                     40-05.50  
      40-05.50  36-01.50  37-06  38-09       
 11 Coombs, Danvil               Sterling                       39-04.00  
      36-09.25  36-00.50  39-04  38-03.50       
 12 D'Ippolito, Lewis            Bishop Eustace                 38-04.00  
      36-05  35-06.50  36-10.50  38-04       
 13 Ciemny, Ryan                 Haddonfield                    38-00.50  
      36-08.50  37-10  37-02  38-00.50       
 14 Filippone, Brian             West Deptford                  36-09.00  
      35-01.25  36-09  35-11  36-00.50       
 15 Brown, James                 Audubon                        36-05.00  
      35-00.50  35-03.50  35-06  36-05       
 16 Ostock, Eric                 Bishop Eustace                 36-04.25  
      34-06.50  36-04.25  35-06.25  33-04       
 17 Gale, Jacob                  Audubon                        36-00.75  
      30-09.50  36-00.75  35-08.50  34-11       
 18 Stott, Jason                 Bishop Eustace                 35-07.25  
      32-00  35-07.25  35-07.25  33-08.50       
 19 Rosa-Rodriguez, Edgar        Paulsboro                      35-06.25  
      34-01.50  35-06.25  32-10  33-03       
 20 Rivera, Jose                 Collingswood                   35-04.50  
      35-03.50  33-05  34-10  35-04.50       
 21 Burch, Chris                 Haddon Heights                 35-01.50  
      31-02.50  34-11  35-01.50  35-01.50       
 22 Franks, Thomas               Paulsboro                      34-02.50  
      34-02.50  31-10  31-03.25  30-09.50       
 23 Gibson, David                Haddon Heights                 33-01.50  
      31-01  33-00  30-04  33-01.50       
 24 Pierce, Tim                  West Deptford                  32-09.00  
      32-07  32-04.50  29-04.50  32-09       
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Givovinetti, Julian          Haddon Twp                       158-03   10   
      FOUL  150-07  144-07  158-03       
  2 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood                     145-01    8   
      136-01  121-09  145-01  135-07       
  3 Wolf, Kevin                  Haddonfield                      132-05    6   
      109-05  132-05  FOUL  125-10       
  4 Foster, Justin               West Deptford                    130-00    5   
      123-08  130-00  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Johnson, Montel              Bishop Eustace                   123-01    4   
      FOUL  121-08  123-01  FOUL       
  6 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                     121-09    3   
      121-09  121-01  120-07  FOUL       
  7 Lapp, Elijah                 Audubon                          120-03    2   
      119-03  FOUL  120-03  119-06       
  8 Thompson, Jahquan            Sterling                         118-03    1   
      FOUL  106-09  118-03  109-10       
  9 Cortese, Mike                Haddon Twp                       116-11  
      FOUL  116-11  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Twp                       114-08  
      114-08  113-11  114-04  FOUL       
 11 Batemen, Chris               Haddonfield                      111-03  
      107-02  106-03  107-10  111-03       
 12 Burch, Chris                 Haddon Heights                   110-10  
      110-10  97-10  94-00  98-10       
 13 Harper, Ryan                 Collingswood                     110-05  
      FOUL  110-05  105-05  102-06       
 14 Novak, Nick                  West Deptford                    109-08  
      109-08  FOUL  107-02  107-10       
 15 Rivard, Sam                  Haddonfield                      107-02  
      90-08  107-02  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Rosa-Rodriguez, Edgar        Paulsboro                        105-11  
      65-06  72-09  105-11  FOUL       
 17 Brown, James                 Audubon                          102-09  
      97-08  94-11  FOUL  102-09       
 18 Weist, Brandon               Sterling                          97-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  97-06  86-08       
 19 D'Ippolito, Lewis            Bishop Eustace                    92-05  
      92-05  87-00  FOUL  80-08       
 20 Keith, Jamal                 West Deptford                     91-02  
      81-03  FOUL  91-02  89-04       
 21 Gibson, David                Haddon Heights                    91-01  
      91-01  FOUL  90-06  80-02       
 22 Gale, Jacob                  Audubon                           87-09  
      82-03  FOUL  85-03  87-09       
 23 Herrara, Dustin              Paulsboro                         76-05  
      74-04  76-05  67-00  FOUL       
 24 Ostock, Eric                 Bishop Eustace                    75-11  
      FOUL  75-11  FOUL  70-05       
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Aron                    Sterling                         163-06   10   
      163-06  159-04  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Twp                       161-02    8   
      158-10  161-02  158-03  107-00       
  3 Curran, Jake                 Haddonfield                      154-03    6   
      144-05  129-08  132-08  154-03       
  4 Novak, Nick                  West Deptford                    151-09    5   
      145-07  151-09  150-05  148-00       
  5 Lang, Kenny                  Haddon Twp                       147-08    4   
      132-07  131-02  133-11  147-08       
  6 Pera, Albert                 Haddonfield                      138-08    3   
      131-00  138-08  129-07  129-01       
  7 Peletsky, Anthony            Sterling                         138-04    2   
      134-06  137-01  138-04  134-06       
  8 Foster, Justin               West Deptford                    135-01    1   
      135-01  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Furlong, Brian               Audubon                          132-04  
      124-04  125-04  132-04  126-07       
 10 Ruiz, Christian              Collingswood                     132-03  
      124-08  132-03  124-07  130-11       
 11 McRory, Kevin                Audubon                          131-05  
      116-06  113-10  131-05  112-03       
 12 Yuen, Doug                   Haddon Heights                   130-09  
      119-02  130-09  120-00  FOUL       
 13 Keith, Jamal                 West Deptford                    130-07  
      124-00  116-04  130-07  124-04       
 14 Simalchik, Ryan              Bishop Eustace                   127-09  
      126-01  127-09  124-07  127-06       
 15 Vermandel, Chase             Haddon Twp                       127-02  
      124-09  123-02  127-02  118-08       
 16 Rivard, Sam                  Haddonfield                      126-07  
      126-07  123-06  113-11  123-07       
 17 Trace, Sean                  Haddon Heights                   126-05  
      126-05  ND  FOUL  ND       
 18 Meloni, Matthew              Collingswood                     126-02  
      108-04  125-07  116-08  126-02       
 19 Rosellli, Max                Audubon                          125-11  
      117-00  117-11  117-02  125-11       
 20 Gentek, Kyle                 Bishop Eustace                   124-02  
      122-11  124-02  118-01  121-08       
 21 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace                   123-06  
      116-03  123-06  106-00  ND       
 22 Philipp, Raymond             Collingswood                     121-01  
      119-11  115-06  121-01  118-06       
 23 Gibson, David                Haddon Heights                   118-02  
      FOUL  118-02  110-00  FOUL       
 -- Rosa-Rodriguez, Edgar        Paulsboro                            ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND       
Advertisements