5/14– CAL Championships (Egg Harbor Twp)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2015 09:55 PM
                         CAL Championships - 5/14/2015                         
                                Egg Harbor Twp                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   564 Garrett, Nabiya        Egg Harbor             12.20      12.55   2 
  2   170 Nurse, Genira          Absegami               12.20      12.71   2 
  3   849 Nguyen, Alyssa         Mainland               12.10      12.72   2 
  4   536 Alvarez, Ajae          Egg Harbor             12.20      12.90   2 
  5   576 Jennings, Misty        Egg Harbor             12.80      12.98   1 
  6  1355 Mason, Victoria        Vineland               12.60      13.04   2 
  7       Garcia Perez, Neys     Absegami               12.50      13.10   2 
  8    61 Bethune, Bakirah       Millville              12.80      13.25   1 
  9       Thompson, Taahirah     Vineland               12.80      13.26   1 
 10  1043 Johnson, Kierston      Oakcrest               12.70      13.30   2 
 11       Faulknor, Selena       Bridgeton              12.80      13.45   1 
 12  1270 Craig, Olivia          St Joe                 12.80      13.68   1 
 13       Clue, Kayana           Bridgeton              13.00      13.70   1 
 14  1296 Sirolli, Gabrielle     St Joe                 12.80      13.95   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    60 Armstead, Rachell      Millville              25.40      25.77   2 
  2   563 Garrett, Ayanna        Egg Harbor             25.10      26.12   2 
  3   564 Garrett, Nabiya        Egg Harbor             25.40      26.16   2 
  4   170 Nurse, Genira          Absegami               25.90      26.48   2 
  5  1172 Clark, Rebekah         Pleasantvill           26.20      26.59   2 
  6   536 Alvarez, Ajae          Egg Harbor             25.40      26.79   2 
  7       Garcia Perez, Neys     Absegami               27.10      26.88   1 
  8  1043 Johnson, Kierston      Oakcrest               27.00      27.01   1 
  9   721 Young, Asia            Holy Spirit                       27.03   2 
 10       Zielinski, Allison     Ocean City             26.98      27.21   1 
 11    81 Mayo, Jada             Millville              27.00      28.04   1 
 12    61 Bethune, Bakirah       Millville              26.60      28.12   2 
 13       Faulknor, Selena       Bridgeton              27.00      28.43   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1035 Harris, Kayla          Oakcrest             1:01.30      59.52   3 
  2   563 Garrett, Ayanna        Egg Harbor             57.00    1:00.83   3 
  3       Harvey, Kaliyah        Cedar Creek          1:00.70    1:00.97   3 
  4  1074 Whaley, Keisha         Oakcrest               59.68    1:01.05   3 
  5   555 Davis, Corrine         Egg Harbor             58.80    1:01.23   3 
  6   603 Rider, Jasmin          Egg Harbor             58.90    1:01.45   3 
  7       Bithell, Quinn         Lcmr                   59.00    1:01.93   3 
  8  1051 Muhammad, Aisha        Oakcrest             1:01.10    1:02.19   3 
  9       Casale, Jenn           Mainland             1:01.70    1:02.42   2 
 10       Beaofils, Tatiana      Absegami             1:02.50    1:02.47   2 
 11  1102 Gresham, Raquel        Ocean City           1:02.78    1:02.51   2 
 12   706 Geromini, Francesc     Holy Spirit                     1:04.40   2 
 13    81 Mayo, Jada             Millville            1:03.00    1:04.88   1 
 14    90 Simpkins, Alyssa       Millville            1:02.90    1:05.04   2 
 15  1266 Breitzman, Taylor      St Joe               1:03.00    1:05.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Catanis, Julianna      Egg Harbor           2:17.00    2:16.52  
  2  1154 Stremme, Rachel        Ocean City           2:17.00    2:17.27  
  3       Siegle, Kristin        Buena                2:18.00    2:23.69  
  4       Safer, Kallie          Cedar Creek          2:31.00    2:24.79  
  5    88 Scafe, Satara          Millville            2:23.00    2:25.29  
  6   544 Barr, Devon            Egg Harbor           2:24.00    2:25.77  
  7   255 Naame, Katia           Atlantic Cit         2:24.70    2:25.82  
  8  1079 Baker, Michaela        Ocean City           2:27.00    2:27.08  
  9    91 Springsteadah, Mck     Millville            2:27.00    2:28.96  
 10   605 Roell, Alina           Egg Harbor           2:20.00    2:29.70  
 11       Sikking, Veronica      Buena                2:32.30    2:35.32  
 12  1345 Jackson-Cruz, Kayl     Vineland             2:35.00    2:36.13  
 13       Moon, Tamorah          Bridgeton            2:25.00    2:43.11  
 14    92 Townsend, Serena       Millville                       2:48.08  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Catanis, Julianna      Egg Harbor           5:04.00    5:08.82  
  2  1084 Bergman, Emma          Ocean City           5:16.00    5:17.20  
  3       Siegle, Kristin        Buena                5:27.00    5:24.86  
  4       West, Destiny          Lcmr                 5:38.00    5:39.94  
  5   605 Roell, Alina           Egg Harbor           5:30.00    5:40.89  
  6  1152 Steele, Meredith       Ocean City           5:44.00    5:43.78  
  7       McLaughlin, Darcy      Cedar Creek          6:15.00    5:50.93  
  8    96 Zegel, Hannah          Millville            5:44.00    5:55.11  
  9   923 Gimeno, Kathryn        Middle               6:16.70    5:56.51  
 10   158 Maul, Emily            Absegami             5:49.10    5:59.33  
 11  1353 Lopez-Cruz, Ibette     Vineland             6:10.00    6:03.83  
 12   930 Risko, Alison          Middle               6:16.70    6:16.92  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Grisbaum, Epiphany     Ocean City          10:39.00   10:48.66  
  2   807 Aldridge, Alyssa       Mainland            11:35.00   10:58.99  
  3   613 Shick, Morgan          Egg Harbor          11:40.00   11:41.82  
  4  1159 Weber, Alexa           Ocean City          12:00.00   11:43.67  
  5   812 Bean, Emma             Mainland            12:09.00   12:08.78  
  6  1086 Brady, Madeline        Ocean City          12:24.00   12:16.78  
  7   596 Paduani, Rachel        Egg Harbor          13:00.00   13:02.64  
  8  1336 Esquilin, Destiny      Vineland            13:14.00   13:17.55  
  9   582 Love, Becky            Egg Harbor          13:00.00   13:29.18  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    60 Armstead, Rachell      Millville              14.60      14.68   2 
  2   164 Moyer, Cyann           Absegami               15.10      15.53   2 
  3   147 Hubbard, Mariah        Absegami               15.60      16.15   2 
  4       Terwilliger, Devon     Ocean City             16.54      16.19   2 
  5   578 Johnson, Melina        Egg Harbor             16.00      16.23   2 
  6       Johnson, Summer        Absegami               16.40      16.77   2 
  7    82 Moran, Diane           Millville              16.90      17.14   1 
  8       Leyrer, Rachael        Buena                  16.70      17.34   2 
  9   709 Hull, Brittany         Holy Spirit                       17.37   1 
 10       Mosley, Deja           Bridgeton              17.00      17.45   1 
 11       Brown, Tatiana         Cedar Creek            17.30      17.76   1 
 12       Bandfield, Samiyah     Egg Harbor             15.89      17.98   2 
 13       Williams, Garriell     Vineland               18.40      18.34   1 
 14       West, Jasmine          Lcmr                   17.90      18.35   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    60 Armstead, Rachell      Millville            1:03.75    1:04.13   3 
  2    88 Scafe, Satara          Millville            1:04.10    1:05.02   3 
  3       Johnson, Joshonda      Absegami             1:06.60    1:05.28   3 
  4       Terwilliger, Devon     Ocean City           1:07.32    1:06.95   3 
  5    91 Springsteadah, Mck     Millville            1:08.00    1:07.67   3 
  6       Johnson, Summer        Absegami             1:08.90    1:07.85   2 
  7       Bithell, Quinn         Lcmr                 1:05.00    1:08.18   3 
  8   589 Miller, Alyse          Egg Harbor           1:08.00    1:08.90   3 
  9       Moyer, Cyana           Absegami             1:09.30    1:09.34   2 
 10   823 Dods, Maggie           Mainland             1:10.00    1:10.06   2 
 11   609 Sample, Jasmine        Egg Harbor           1:12.00    1:11.46   1 
 12       DeFoor, Geena          Buena                1:08.40    1:12.28   2 
 13  1069 Tomasello, Aubree      Oakcrest             1:12.00    1:12.46   1 
 14       Mosley, Deja           Bridgeton            1:12.00    1:13.58   2 
 15       West, Jasmine          Lcmr                 1:10.00    1:14.21   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor                                          48.00      49.26  
     1) 578 Johnson, Melina             2) 536 Alvarez, Ajae              
     3) 563 Garrett, Ayanna             4) 564 Garrett, Nabiya            
  2 Absegami                                            50.87      50.46  
     1) 140 Garcia-Perez, Neyshka       2) 152 Johnson, JoJo              
     3) 161 Miller, Kayla               4) 170 Nurse, Genira              
  3 Pleasantville                                       52.00      51.70  
     1) 1202 Robinson, LaKeyah          2) 1211 White, Crystal            
     3) 1205 Spellman, Lounique         4) 1172 Clark, Rebekah            
  4 Vineland                                            51.88      51.97  
     1) 1355 Mason, Victoria            2) 1376 Stratton, Koreah          
     3) Thompson, Taahirah              4) 1319 Brown, Tiah               
  5 Oakcrest                                            51.26      53.17  
     1) 1043 Johnson, Kierston          2) 1069 Tomasello, Aubree         
     3) 1032 Hamler, Kayla              4) 1030 Edwards, Kyla             
 -- Mainland                                            53.02         DQ  
     1) 808 Assongba, Yvette            2) 873 Thornton, Rachel           
     3) 841 Lombardo, Nicole            4) 849 Nguyen, Alyssa             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest                                          4:03.80    4:02.68   2 
     1) 1051 Muhammad, Aisha            2) 1030 Edwards, Kyla             
     3) 1035 Harris, Kayla              4) 1074 Whaley, Keisha            
  2 Egg Harbor                                        4:03.00    4:07.01   2 
     1) 603 Rider, Jasmin               2) 589 Miller, Alyse              
     3) 544 Barr, Devon                 4) 563 Garrett, Ayanna            
  3 Absegami                                          4:03.40    4:08.34   2 
     1) Johnson, Summer                 2) 161 Miller, Kayla              
     3) 152 Johnson, JoJo               4) 133 Beaufils, Tatiana          
  4 Ocean City                                        4:09.00    4:11.56   2 
     1) 1157 Terwilliger, Devon         2) 1478 Keomous, Sara             
     3) 1084 Bergman, Emma              4) 1154 Stremme, Rachel           
  5 Buena                                             4:20.30    4:18.57   1 
     1) Sikking, Veronica               2) DeFoor, Geena                  
     3) Leyrer, Rachael                 4) 1477 Picconi, Cameron          
  6 Holy Spirit                                       4:18.00    4:22.33   2 
     1) 706 Geromini, Francesca         2) 709 Hull, Brittany             
     3) 718 Plummer, Ayana              4) 721 Young, Asia                
  7 Vineland                                          4:24.00    4:25.67   1 
     1) 1367 Ruiz, Andrea               2) 1376 Stratton, Koreah          
     3) 1333 Echevarria, Nosaja         4) 1319 Brown, Tiah               
  8 Pleasantville                                     4:20.00    4:26.01   2 
     1) 1182 Hopkins, Kyerah            2) 1174 Cruzado, Jasmine          
     3) 1204 Sanders, Talon             4) 1201 Register, Kayla           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mainland                                         10:00.00   10:17.65  
     1) 848 Nagle, Sarah                2) 860 Potts, Emily               
     3) 830 Glenn, Kelly                4) 836 Kalia, Klea                
  2 Absegami                                         11:12.00   10:32.55  
     1) 154 Lewis, Madeline             2) 178 Stonnell, Shannon          
     3) 144 Gonzalez, Ellen             4) 167 Ngo, Kathleen              
  3 Buena                                            11:07.00   11:02.85  
     1) 1470 Akins, Maddie              2) 1471 Donnelly, Brianna         
     3) 1472 Damon, Carly               4) Sikking, Veronica              
  4 Lcmr                                             11:38.00   11:10.66  
     1) 1473 Devine, Kaylee             2) 1474 Shea, Mia                 
     3) 1475 Sanchez, Mishell           4) 1476 Swan, Lilly               
  5 Oakcrest                                         11:09.00   11:13.75  
     1) 1053 Myers, Pamela              2) 1076 Zeb, Liaba                
     3) 1064 Scardino, Kaitlyn          4) 1070 Tran, Donna               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Bithell, Quinn         Lcmr                 5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-04.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2   825 Fama, Olivia           Mainland             4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  2  1161 Wright, Rachel         Ocean City           5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO       O     XXO     XXX   
  2   147 Hubbard, Mariah        Absegami             5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  5    88 Scafe, Satara          Millville            5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  5       Boggs, Gabby           Mainland             4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
  5       Schumacher, Mirand     Ocean City           5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  5       Madmaba, Maggie        Oakcrest             4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  5       Biddulph, Abby         Absegami             4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 10       Cazeau, Asianna        Egg Harbor           4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 10   841 Lombardo, Nicole       Mainland             4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O     XXX   
 --  1265 Bergbauer, Jessica     St Joe               4-08.00         NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 --       Brown, Tatiana         Cedar Creek          4-10.00         NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 --   566 Griffin, Amanda        Egg Harbor           4-08.00         NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    87 Saldana, Cierra        Millville            9-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  2   551 Colbert, Courtney      Egg Harbor           8-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  3  1356 McLaughlin, Grace      Vineland             8-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXX   
  4   581 Lee, Claudia           Egg Harbor           8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  5    82 Moran, Diane           Millville            8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
  6   917 Caminos, Malia         Middle               8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
  7  1136 Oberg, Jenna           Ocean City           8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O      XX   
  8   873 Thornton, Rachel       Mainland             8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 --       Fletcher, Shannon      Cedar Creek          7-06.00         NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 --   173 Polistina, Sarah       Absegami             9-00.00         NH  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 
         P     XXX   
 --   869 Shyner, Morgan         Mainland             7-06.00         NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 --       Tanko, Erica           Cedar Creek          7-06.00         NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    60 Armstead, Rachell      Millville           18-01.00   17-09.75  
      17-05.75  17-00.50  16-07.75  15-03  17-09.75   
  2   721 Young, Asia            Holy Spirit                    17-06.25  
      17-01  16-04  17-01.50  16-05.25  16-09.50  17-06.25
  3       Zielinski, Allison     Ocean City          15-10.75   16-10.75  
      15-04  FOUL  FOUL  16-02  16-01.50  16-10.75
  4   147 Hubbard, Mariah        Absegami            16-00.00   16-09.50  
      15-07.50  16-02.50  15-11  14-07  15-11  16-09.50
  5       Mosley, Deja           Bridgeton           15-00.00   15-11.00  
      13-09.75  15-05.75  15-11  FOUL  14-10.50  14-09.50
  6    92 Townsend, Serena       Millville           15-09.00   15-06.00  
      FOUL  15-03  15-06  FOUL  FOUL  15-03
  7       Bithell, Quinn         Lcmr                15-09.50   15-05.75  
      15-05.75  15-01.50  15-00.50         
  8       DeJean, Lindsay        Egg Harbor          16-02.00   15-05.50  
      15-04.50  14-10.50  14-10  14-06.25  15-05.50  15-00
  9   576 Jennings, Misty        Egg Harbor          16-01.00   15-03.50  
      15-03.50  15-03.50  15-02.75         
  9   161 Miller, Kayla          Absegami            15-09.00   15-03.50  
      FOUL  15-03.50  FOUL            
 11    82 Moran, Diane           Millville           15-06.00   15-02.50  
      14-08  15-01.50  15-02.50            
 12       Schumacher, Mirand     Ocean City          15-06.00   15-02.00  
      14-04.50  15-02  FOUL            
 13   589 Miller, Alyse          Egg Harbor          15-06.00   15-01.75  
      15-01.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Esqulin, Destiny       Vineland            14-05.00   14-09.75  
      13-10.50  14-09.75  13-02.50            
 15       Hands, Najah           Cedar Creek         13-07.00   14-03.00  
      14-03  13-03.50  13-00.50            
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Zielinski, Allison     Ocean City          33-09.00   34-06.50  
      33-01.75  FOUL  34-05.25  FOUL  FOUL  34-06.50
  2   589 Miller, Alyse          Egg Harbor          34-05.00   34-01.00  
      33-04  34-01  33-04.75  32-10  33-11.50  34-01
  3       DeJean, Lindsay        Egg Harbor          35-07.00   33-10.25  
      32-09.25  33-03.75  33-08  32-09  33-10.25  33-08.50
  4       Schumacher, Mirand     Ocean City          31-02.00   33-04.75  
      31-04  32-07  31-09.75  33-01.50  33-02  33-04.75
  5       Biddulph, Abby         Absegami            34-06.00   33-04.25  
      31-10.75  33-01  32-10.75  32-05.75  32-07.25  33-04.25
  6       West, Destiny          Lcmr                32-00.00   32-11.25  
      31-07  31-07  32-07.50  32-01.75  32-07.50  32-11.25
  7    82 Moran, Diane           Millville           35-00.00   32-11.00  
      FOUL  31-04.25  FOUL  31-03.50  32-11  32-02.50
  8       Boggs, Gabby           Mainland            31-01.50   32-02.25  
      30-10  32-02.25  30-10  32-01  FOUL  31-10.25
  9       Perry, Jonae           Buena               32-00.00   30-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-05         
 10       Cazeau, Asianna        Egg Harbor          32-06.00   30-04.75  
      FOUL  29-01  30-04.75            
 11       Hands, Najah           Cedar Creek         29-10.00   30-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-02.50           
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Danea, Gaye Wint       Vineland            40-03.75   40-10.50  
      36-02  39-07.50  37-11  39-00.75  FOUL  40-10.50
  2       Cameron, Daniels       Vineland            40-00.75   39-09.75  
      33-04  36-03.25  39-09.75  36-11  38-07.75  38-08
  3       Kiyanna, Thomas        Absegami            34-04.00   39-03.50  
      36-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33-08  39-03.50
  4       Samire, File           Millville           38-06.00   38-01.75  
      35-02.50  36-10.75  36-01  33-11.25  36-00  38-01.75
  5       Madelyn, Bradway       Ocean City          38-00.50   37-08.25  
      37-08.25  37-05.50  32-01  35-05.75  35-06.75  37-04.75
  6       Najeaya, Singleton     Vineland            39-06.00   37-06.00  
      37-05.75  FOUL  FOUL  37-06  FOUL  36-01
  7       Ayana, Colbane         Absegami            34-01.25   36-07.75  
      34-01.75  36-07.75  32-10.75  35-06.50  FOUL  34-06.75
  8       Lynn, Brown            Buena               35-00.50   35-05.50  
      32-11  35-05.50  33-07.75  32-03.75  FOUL  31-11
  9       Meaghan, Mahana        Egg Harbor          35-00.00   35-01.00  
      32-10.50  35-01  31-09           
 10       Ki-Jana, Shockley      Millville           33-00.00   34-07.50  
      34-07.50  34-06.50  34-07           
 11       Fatimah, Blackwell     Cedar Creek         34-03.00   34-02.25  
      34-02.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 12       Dajoinae, Lee          Bridgeton           35-00.00   34-02.00  
      33-05  33-11  34-02           
 13       Maddie, Greaser        Ocean City          33-02.50   32-09.50  
      31-07  29-09.25  32-09.50           
 14       Casey, Thomas          Cedar Creek         33-10.00   31-07.25  
      29-08.75  31-07.25  31-05.75           
 15       Tayler, Fleming        Egg Harbor          33-00.00   30-04.00  
      FOUL  30-04  29-11.50           
 16       Raquel, White          Atlantic Cit        33-10.00   30-00.75  
      30-00.75  FOUL  25-07           
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   584 Mahana, Meaghan        Egg Harbor            113-00     116-00  
      106-07  FOUL  106-07  107-01  116-00  102-08
  2  1329 Daniels, Cameron       Vineland              123-04     115-01  
      114-05  115-01  FOUL  102-05  101-09  109-00
  3       Gaye Wint, Danea       Vineland              118-10     113-03  
      FOUL  113-03  FOUL  FOUL  110-11  FOUL
  4   159 McNeil, Danielle       Absegami              107-03     111-06  
      107-04  106-09  111-06  110-05  109-04  111-06
  5    89 Shockley, Ki-Jana      Millville             111-00     105-05  
      95-00  100-03  99-01  FOUL  103-07  105-05
  6  1338 Glover, Andrea         Vineland               96-11      98-10  
      93-01  96-01  FOUL  FOUL  98-04  98-10
  7       Hall, Sydney           Bridgeton             103-00      98-06  
      98-06  93-07  FOUL  93-00  95-11  94-10
  8    76 Harrison, Alexis       Millville             101-00      97-07  
      95-05  97-07  92-04  91-03  91-06  82-11
  9       Wunder, Carrie         Lcmr                  111-00      93-11  
      93-11  FOUL  90-08         
 10       Thomas, Casey          Cedar Creek           104-00      91-10  
      91-10  87-11  91-01            
 11  1085 Bradway, Madelyn       Ocean City            117-00      90-10  
      FOUL  90-10  FOUL           
 12   929 Novsak, Maribeth       Middle                 98-06      87-05  
      85-10  87-05  FOUL            
 13   561 Fleming, Tayler        Egg Harbor            108-00      86-09  
      FOUL  82-07  86-09         
 14    83 Morgan, Khadijah       Millville              94-06      79-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  79-03           
 --   179 Thomas, Kiyanna        Absegami               97-10       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Colbane, Ayana         Absegami              129-03     137-01  
      114-11  117-01  111-01  114-01  137-01  FOUL
  2  1326 Cosme, Niyah           Vineland              134-00     130-08  
      111-07  119-05  130-08  128-11  127-04  FOUL
  3       Brown, Lynn            Buena                 126-00     119-05  
      118-02  FOUL  109-05  107-00  119-05  FOUL
  4       Nwanuia, Tumelo        Vineland              125-00     118-11  
      109-05  105-08  108-05  118-11  103-02  118-01
  5       Crawford, Gabriell     Millville             122-06     112-00  
      108-06  100-04  109-06  104-10  112-00  105-08
  6       Hall, Sydney           Bridgeton             100-00     111-04  
      89-09  98-08  111-04  104-05  92-08  98-03
  7   876 Vitale, Brooke         Mainland              115-09     106-05  
      99-00  92-03  100-02  97-02  88-00  106-05
  8   540 Ballard, Kylee         Egg Harbor            102-00      98-06  
      FOUL  97-01  FOUL  86-03  98-06  91-11
  9  1037 Hughes, Karen          Oakcrest              102-00      95-05  
      FOUL  95-05  76-07            
 10   867 Schallus, Jojo         Mainland               97-03      91-06  
      89-09  88-10  91-06            
 11       Merkel, Rose           Absegami               86-04      67-02  
      66-07  FOUL  67-02            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1289 Ordille, Rocco         St Joe                 10.90      10.82   3 
  2       Williams, Calab        St Joe                 10.60      10.89   3 
  3   452 Brock, Amir            Egg Harbor             10.80      11.17   3 
  4   455 Cheeseborough, Jam     Egg Harbor             10.90      11.20   2 
  5       Abki, Jeremiah         Vineland               11.00      11.23   2 
  6       Bailey-Brown, Da'Q     Egg Harbor             10.95      11.41   2 
  7       Keith Paynes, Josh     Cedar Creek            11.00      11.41   2 
  8   192 Contreras, John        Atlantic Cit           11.00      11.42   1 
  9   746 Bishop, Justin         Mainland               10.80      11.44   3 
 10  1434 Porter, Joquan         Vineland               11.00      11.45   2 
 11       Harris, Chris          Millville              11.10      11.49   1 
 12       Weeks, Jaymnie         Bridgeton              10.90      11.54   3 
 13   283 Taylor, Quasheem       Bridgeton              10.90      11.64   2 
 14       Williams, Refell       Bridgeton              10.90      11.67   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Williams, Calab        St Joe                 21.80      22.06   3 
  2   452 Brock, Amir            Egg Harbor             21.60      22.31   3 
  3       Abki, Jeremiah         Vineland               22.30      22.55   3 
  4   455 Cheeseborough, Jam     Egg Harbor             22.00      22.70   3 
  5       Weeks, Jaymnie         Bridgeton              22.70      22.75   3 
  6       Albright, Quadir       Buena                  22.90      23.10   2 
  7   900 Marrow, Rashid         Middle                 23.00      23.17   2 
  8   746 Bishop, Justin         Mainland               23.10      23.25   1 
  9       Williams, Refell       Bridgeton              23.00      23.27   1 
 10       Cephas, Mike           Vineland               23.00      23.34   2 
 11   192 Contreras, John        Atlantic Cit           22.80      24.12   3 
 12  1283 Mewborn, Davore        St Joe                 23.00      24.19   2 
 13   288 Williams, Basil        Bridgeton              23.00      24.42   2 
 14  1083 Beebe, Ryan            Ocean City             23.00      24.52   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   443 Abraham, Alvin         Egg Harbor             48.20      49.51   3 
  2       Melton, Miles          Cedar Creek            49.80      49.61   3 
  3   465 Dessoye, Alex          Egg Harbor             50.40      51.17   3 
  4       Harris, Chris          Millville              51.90      51.94   2 
  5  1271 Davis, Jordan          St Joe                 51.00      51.98   3 
  6       Weeks, Jaymnie         Bridgeton              50.00      52.55   3 
  7  1000 Stokes, Kevin          Oakcrest               51.60      52.67   2 
  8  1083 Beebe, Ryan            Ocean City             53.70      53.83   2 
  9   273 Cintron, Fabian        Bridgeton              51.00      54.29   3 
 10     1 Berrios, Mitch         Millville              52.20      56.07   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   447 Barnes, Eric           Egg Harbor           1:55.00    1:58.82   2 
  2       Perdomo, Alvaro        Pleasantvill         2:01.00    2:00.43   2 
  3   466 Dessoye, Robert        Egg Harbor           1:59.00    2:02.21   2 
  4   996 Samaroo, Keanu         Oakcrest             2:03.70    2:03.06   2 
  5  1198 Prevard, Noah          Pleasantvill         2:02.00    2:03.43   2 
  6  1088 Cusack, Patrick        Ocean City           2:03.00    2:04.86   2 
  7       Baldwin, Deshawn       Bridgeton            2:05.00    2:08.50   1 
  8    10 Duerr, Chris           Millville            2:05.00    2:08.59   1 
  9   478 Hendriks, Aiden        Egg Harbor           2:02.00    2:09.47   2 
 10  1134 Millar, David          Ocean City           2:05.00    2:10.67   1 
 11       Francz, Billy          Buena                2:04.00    2:13.12   1 
 12    22 Harris, Connor         Millville            2:10.00    2:13.38   1 
 13       Simile, Nick           St Augustine         2:10.00    2:16.46   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       DelConte, Vincent      Egg Harbor           4:25.00    4:31.54  
  2       Aracena, Giovanny      Pleasantvill         4:31.00    4:34.66  
  3   115 Maguire, Bobby         Absegami             4:41.00    4:39.24  
  4   485 Joshi, Aditya          Egg Harbor           4:40.00    4:40.93  
  5  1143 Schmeizer, Evan        Ocean City           4:38.00    4:47.68  
  6       Francz, Billy          Buena                4:49.00    4:51.10  
  7    24 Hogan, Shawn           Millville            4:47.00    4:54.57  
  8   475 Grant, Ryan            Egg Harbor           4:47.00    4:57.24  
  9       Fallon, Evan           St Joe               4:50.00    4:57.88  
 10  1242 Martini, Will          St Augustine         4:57.00    5:00.33  
 11  1300 tartaglia, Tyler       St Joe               4:50.00    5:02.21  
 12       Gonzales, Wilner       Bridgeton            4:50.00    5:19.01  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1104 Hadtke, Brandon        Ocean City           9:48.00    9:45.81  
  2       Herlitty, Ryan         Middle              10:43.00    9:50.75  
  3    46 Sutton, Dustin         Millville           10:02.00   10:06.82  
  4  1116 Johnson, Brett         Ocean City          10:33.00   10:15.20  
  5       Nelson , Mark          Lcmr                10:46.30   10:29.05  
  6   507 Pellegrini, Angelo     Egg Harbor          10:35.00   10:32.01  
  7  1100 Greene, Korey          Ocean City          10:35.00   10:36.88  
  8       Slowinski, Alex        Vineland            11:10.00   10:37.91  
  9       Helm, Rich             Mainland            10:28.00   10:39.87  
 10       Fraone, Joe            Oakcrest            10:36.70   10:41.17  
 11  1407 Dolores, Josue         Vineland            10:48.00   10:42.95  
 12       Berger,  will          Lcmr                11:17.10   11:00.85  
 13       Zaleskewicz, Spenc     St Augustine        11:20.00   11:15.59  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   743 Anderson, Kenny        Mainland               14.60      14.77   2 
  2  1210 Walker, Victor         Pleasantvill           14.50      14.78   2 
  3    28 Khonvay, Darawan       Millville              14.50      14.98   2 
  4    56 Zor, Thomas            Millville              14.60      15.06   2 
  5   947 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest               15.40      15.17   1 
  6       Thomas, Quidir         Oakcrest               14.90      15.20   1 
  7  1098 Givens, Ryan           Ocean City             14.60      15.23   2 
  8   283 Taylor, Quasheem       Bridgeton              14.80      15.50   2 
  9   290 Wright, Mikal          Bridgeton              14.60      15.74   2 
 10   999 Stokes, Ali-Quan       Oakcrest               14.50      15.79   2 
 11       Gustafson, Larry       Mainland               15.60      15.90   1 
 12   715 Martin, Devin          Holy Spirit            15.50      16.02   1 
 13   308 Gayle, Cameron         Buena                  15.30      16.44   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    56 Zor, Thomas            Millville              56.02      54.43   3 
  2   999 Stokes, Ali-Quan       Oakcrest               55.04      54.86   3 
  3       Mitchell, Benjamin     St Joe                 55.00      55.47   3 
  4  1001 Thomas, Quadir         Oakcrest               58.70      57.81   2 
  5   743 Anderson, Kenny        Mainland               57.00      58.14   3 
  6   715 Martin, Devin          Holy Spirit            57.80      58.63   3 
  7   989 Paul, Oliver           Oakcrest               55.60      58.80   3 
  8       Crouch, Elija          Buena                  58.00      58.93   3 
  9    49 Thomas, Jonah          Millville              58.50      59.28   2 
 10   273 Cintron, Fabian        Bridgeton            1:00.00    1:00.14   1 
 11    37 Newman, Tyreck         Millville              59.52    1:00.25   2 
 12       Gustafson, Larry       Mainland               59.00    1:00.41   2 
 13       Bladwin, Dashawn       Bridgeton              58.70    1:00.74   2 
 14  1131 McDermott, Kevin       Ocean City           1:00.30    1:00.89   1 
 15   308 Gayle, Cameron         Buena                1:00.00    1:02.18   2 
 16       Mays, Larry            Cedar Creek          1:04.00    1:03.58   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor                                          42.69      43.41  
     1) 455 Cheeseborough, Jamie        2) 452 Brock, Amir                
     3) 445 Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan      4) 443 Abraham, Alvin             
  2 Vineland                                            43.00      43.92  
     1) 1434 Porter, Joquan             2) 1409 Evans, Nikel              
     3) 1403 Cephas, Michael            4) 1391 Atoki, Jeremiah           
  3 Buena                                               44.50      44.84  
     1) Albright, Quadir                2) 297 Brunozzi, Dominick         
     3) Cruz, Rae                       4) 337 Tillman, Jamal             
  4 St Augustine                                        45.90      45.07  
     1) 1233 Goshaw, TJ                 2) 1225 Dobbins, Kyle             
     3) 1230 Fisher, Matt               4) 1227 Ennis, Zeke               
  5 Bridgeton                                           45.00      45.23  
     1) 287 Weeks, Jaymonie             2) 283 Taylor, Quasheem           
     3) 288 Williams, Basil             4) 289 Williams, Revell           
  6 Pleasantville                                       45.10      45.48  
     1) 1183 Inman, Amir                2) 1166 Adams, Tariq              
     3) 1206 Tabb, Jordan               4) 1210 Walker, Victor            
  7 Oakcrest                                            44.80      45.73  
     1) 992 Rodriguez, Ray              2) 980 Lim, Joshua                
     3) 989 Paul, Oliver                4) 1000 Stokes, Kevin             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest                                          3:25.00    3:26.33   2 
     1) 952 Clybourn, Tyler             2) 999 Stokes, Ali-Quan           
     3) 989 Paul, Oliver                4) 1000 Stokes, Kevin             
  2 Buena                                             3:28.00    3:27.45   2 
     1) 301 Crouch, Elijah              2) 303 Cruz, RaeKwon              
     3) 302 Crouch, Samuel              4) 337 Tillman, Jamal             
  3 Pleasantville                                     3:30.00    3:30.14   2 
     1) 1210 Walker, Victor             2) 1198 Prevard, Noah             
     3) 1209 Walker, Terrance           4) 1197 Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro      
  4 Millville                                         3:40.50    3:36.88   1 
     1) 56 Zor, Thomas                  2) 55 Worthington, Christopher    
     3) 49 Thomas, Jonah                4) 1 Berrios, Mitch               
  5 Ocean City                                        3:38.00    3:43.53   2 
     1) 1131 McDermott, Kevin           2) Zak, Lisa                      
     3) 1165 Zelinski, Matthew          4) 1083 Beebe, Ryan               
  6 Holy Spirit                                       3:39.00    3:44.84   2 
     1) 715 Martin, Devin               2) 703 Dawson, Lee                
     3) 710 JeanCharles, Reginald       4) 714 Lopez, Jared               
  7 St Augustine                                      3:40.00    3:49.22   1 
     1) 1230 Fisher, Matt               2) 1221 Collins, Shamere          
     3) 1225 Dobbins, Kyle              4) 1219 Collins, Blaise           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville                                     8:11.00    8:09.14  
     1) 1191 Narinesingh, Radcliffe     2) 1167 Aracena, Giovanni         
     3) 1198 Prevard, Noah              4) Perdomo, Alvaro                
  2 Oakcrest                                          8:48.00    8:39.25  
     1) 996 Samaroo, Keanu              2) 964 Fraone, Joseph             
     3) 971 Hassanein, Omar             4) 991 Puggi, Coleman             
  3 Egg Harbor                                        8:02.00    8:53.90  
     1) 504 Pappas, William             2) 476 Hamda, Watole              
     3) 451 Brady, Tyler                4) 475 Grant, Ryan                
  4 Ocean City                                        9:00.00    8:57.02  
     1) 1140 Pagano, Taylor             2) 1094 Flukey, Nicholas          
     3) 1135 Monteith, Evan             4) 1118 Jurasinski, Gus           
  5 St Augustine                                      8:55.00    8:59.94  
     1) 1219 Collins, Blaise            2) 1220 Collins, Casey            
     3) 1242 Martini, Will              4) 1254 Simila, Nick              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Tariq, Adams           Pleasantvill         6-08.00    6-04.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-04.00 
         O       O       O       O       O   
  2       Markquese, Bell        Bridgeton            6-08.00    6-02.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-04.00 
         P       O       O     XXX     XXX   
  3       Benjamin, Mitchell     St Joe               6-08.00   J6-02.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O      XO      XO   
  4       Ryan, Givens           Ocean City           6-05.00   J6-02.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-04.00 
         O      XO     XXO     XXX     XXX   
  5       Darnell, Jackson       Oakcrest             6-02.00    6-00.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
  6       Jayden, Britt          Oakcrest             6-02.00   J6-00.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
       XXO     XXO     XXX   
  7       Tyler, Clybourn        Oakcrest             6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 --       Larry, Mays            Cedar Creek          6-00.00         NH  
     5-10.00 
       XXX   
 --       Ryan, Felker           Egg Harbor           6-02.00         NH  
     5-10.00 
       XXX   
 --       Erick, Colon           St Joe               6-00.00         NH  
     5-10.00 
       XXX   
 --       Joseph, Delconte       Egg Harbor           6-00.00         NH  
     5-10.00 
       XXX   
 --       Joe, Gildea            Ocean City           6-00.00         NH  
     5-10.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Ray, Rodriquez         Oakcrest            14-06.00   13-00.00  
     10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 14-00.00 
          P        P        P        O       XO       XO      XXX   
  2       Jack, Barnes           Egg Harbor          12-06.00   12-06.00  
     10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          P        O        O        O        O      XXX   
  3       Darawan, Khonvay       Millville           12-06.00  J12-06.00  
     10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          P        P      XXO       XO       XO      XXX   
  4       Marc, Reeder           St Augustine        13-00.00  J12-06.00  
     10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
         XO        O        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  5       Alex, Botbyl           Oakcrest            12-06.00   12-00.00  
     10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
          P       XO       XO        O      XXX   
  6       Trevor, Kopp           Egg Harbor          11-06.00   11-06.00  
     10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
        XXO      XXO      XXO      XXX   
  7       Jeremiah, Muntazar     Absegami            11-00.00   11-00.00  
     10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
        XXO       XO      XXX   
  8       David, Bauder          Egg Harbor          10-06.00   10-06.00  
     10-06.00 11-00.00 
          O      XXX   
  8       Josh, Olive            Buena               10-06.00   10-06.00  
     10-06.00 11-00.00 
          O      XXX   
 10       Kyle, Edwards          Ocean City          11-00.00  J10-06.00  
     10-06.00 11-00.00 
         XO      XXX   
 11       Zak, Lisa              Ocean City          10-06.00  J10-06.00  
     10-06.00 11-00.00 
        XXO      XXX   
 --       Matt, Stochr           Vineland            11-00.00         NH  
     10-06.00 
        XXX   
 --       Austin, Hentges        Middle              11-00.00         NH  
     10-06.00 
        XXX   
 --       Matt, Carter           Oakcrest            10-06.00         NH  
     10-06.00 
        XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Quasheem, Taylor       Bridgeton           22-03.00   22-11.50  
      21-09.25  22-00.50  21-08  22-11.50  21-11  22-08.75
  2       Tyler, Clybourn        Oakcrest            22-02.00   22-07.50  
      21-10.75  22-07.50  22-03.75  21-07.75  22-02  20-07.75
  3       Miles, Melton          Cedar Creek         21-07.75   22-05.00  
      FOUL  19-00.75  22-04.75  21-01.50  22-05  21-01
  4       Benjamin, Mitchell     St Joe              21-06.00   22-04.25  
      20-06  21-11.75  FOUL  21-05  22-00  22-04.25
  5       Ryan, Givens           Ocean City          22-03.00   21-04.25  
      20-03.50  21-01  21-02.50  21-04.25  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Markquese, Bell        Bridgeton           21-03.00  J21-04.25  
      20-04.25  19-05.75  21-04.25  FOUL  FOUL    
  7       Jordan, Ingrum         Oakcrest            21-10.00   21-03.00  
      21-01  20-06  20-09.50  20-10.75  20-03.25  21-03
  8   886 Cooper, Colin          Middle                         20-10.75  
      19-00  20-10.75  19-03  18-07.50  20-02.50  20-06.50
  9       Darawan, Khonvay       Millville           20-10.50   20-05.50  
      20-05.50  FOUL  19-11.75            
 10       Ryan, Felker           Egg Harbor          21-03.00   20-05.00  
      20-04.25  20-03.50  20-05           
 11       Ifreke, Andy           Absegami            21-05.00   19-05.75  
      18-05.25  18-03  19-05.75          
 12       Da'Quan, Bailey-Br     Egg Harbor          20-08.00   18-06.25  
      17-08  18-03.50  18-06.25           
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   976 Ingrum, Jordan         Oakcrest            43-02.00   43-03.50  
      42-01.75  43-03.50  42-09  FOUL  40-10  42-05.25
  2   947 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest            43-06.25   43-02.50  
      41-04.75  38-06.50  43-02.50  41-06  42-02.50  42-08.50
  3   886 Cooper, Colin          Middle                         42-10.75  
      40-06  41-09.75  41-03  FOUL  42-10.75  42-00.75
  4       James, Jayvon          Mainland            41-11.00   41-10.00  
      39-05.25  FOUL  39-07.75  40-08.50  40-06.50  41-10
  5   524 Trumbauer, Dietric     Egg Harbor          41-04.00   41-03.50  
      40-00  41-03.50  FOUL  38-00  39-07.25  40-02.50
  6       Crouch, Elija          Buena               39-00.00   40-09.25  
      40-09.25  FOUL  38-08.75  40-04.50        
  7   900 Marrow, Rashid         Middle                         40-05.00  
      40-02.50  40-01.25  40-05  39-07  38-10  39-06
  8       Albright, Quadir       Buena               39-00.00   39-09.00  
      39-09 x  x            
  9   977 Jackson, Darnell       Oakcrest            42-01.00   39-08.50  
      39-08.50  39-00.50  3-08  37-03.50  38-04.75  39-04
 10  1271 Davis, Jordan          St Joe              40-00.00   39-06.00  
      38-07  38-02  39-06           
 11       Bladwin, Dashawn       Bridgeton           41-03.00   39-02.50  
      39-02.50  38-04.75  38-10            
 12       Singleton, Zyquan      Millville           40-03.50   39-00.50  
      38-08  39-00.50  39-00.25           
 13       Dunmora, Devon         Vineland            40-06.00   38-09.75  
      FOUL  38-06  38-09.75            
 14   290 Wright, Mikal          Bridgeton           41-00.00   38-08.50  
      38-08.50  38-08  FOUL            
 15       Harris, Chris          Millville           41-11.75   37-02.00  
      37-02               
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lee, Malcom            Egg Harbor          52-00.00   55-02.00  
      49-10.50  48-03.75  50-07.25  FOUL  55-02  52-08
  2   978 Johnson-Hutto, Ena     Oakcrest            52-09.75   51-00.25  
      46-09  46-08.75  49-00  50-06  47-05.25  51-00.25
  3   700 Antonucci, Cade        Holy Spirit         50-05.75   49-10.25  
      45-10.50  48-07  49-10.25  FOUL  46-11  FOUL
  4       Blackwell, Trey        Cedar Creek         45-09.00   49-07.00  
      47-07  48-11  49-07  FOUL  45-10  FOUL
  5    27 Jones, Curtis          Millville           44-11.00   47-11.00  
      45-06  47-11  46-10  46-09.50  46-10.25  45-00
  6   206 Marsh, Chris           Atlantic Cit        48-00.00   45-11.75  
      42-06  45-10  44-05.50  45-11.75  45-09.75  44-09.25
  7   987 Nimley, Prescott       Oakcrest            49-05.00   45-09.50  
      45-09  45-09.50  44-07  43-05.75  FOUL  FOUL
  8   491 McGrail, Tom           Egg Harbor          45-02.00   45-07.00  
      38-02  45-02.25  45-07  37-08  FOUL  FOUL
  9     9 Drake, Antonio         Millville           44-03.00   45-06.75  
      39-09  43-10.25  45-06.75            
 10   488 Lam, Ninh              Egg Harbor          45-03.00   44-04.50  
      41-03.25  FOUL  44-04.50         
 11       Fellman, Pete          Buena               44-00.00   40-01.00  
      35-04.25  38-07.50  40-01           
 12   279 McCall, Derrick        Bridgeton           45-00.00   39-05.50  
      39-02  FOUL  39-05.50            
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   902 Mooers, John           Middle                179-00     167-01  
      161-09  161-03  157-11  FOUL  167-01  157-03
  2   700 Antonucci, Cade        Holy Spirit           161-00     148-11  
      143-03  140-11  145-04  144-06  148-11  146-00
  3   494 Momodu, Mubarak        Egg Harbor            152-00     146-11  
      129-04  146-06  146-11  FOUL  146-10  FOUL
  4   306 Fisher, Dejour         Buena                 134-00     142-10  
      142-10  FOUL  134-03  FOUL  124-11  125-00
  5    27 Jones, Curtis          Millville             142-00     133-02  
      133-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  121-08
  6   488 Lam, Ninh              Egg Harbor            135-00     132-09  
      128-02  132-09  130-11  FOUL  117-07  122-06
  6   712 Joseph, Alex           Holy Spirit           136-08     132-09  
      132-09  FOUL  FOUL  119-09  116-07  FOUL
  8       Painter, Gary          Absegami              142-00     129-10  
      127-07  129-10  FOUL  FOUL  121-07  FOUL
  9   997 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest              138-11     128-01  
      125-09  128-01  123-09         
 10   279 McCall, Derrick        Bridgeton             130-00     125-02  
      114-06  125-02  FOUL            
 11       Burrell, JB            Cedar Creek           154-03     124-05  
      FOUL  124-05  FOUL         
 12   292 Aikens, Jordan         Buena                 131-00     123-06  
      112-02  123-06  FOUL            
 13   332 Sharpe, Thomas         Buena                            120-04  
      120-04  101-09  118-03            
 14   528 Wan, Darren            Egg Harbor            147-00     116-01  
      FOUL  116-01  FOUL         
 --  1394 Bennett, Donovan       Vineland              141-07       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   997 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest              178-05     174-09  
      174-09  163-02  FOUL  142-08  FOUL  157-03
  2       Jernee, Steve          Ocean City            171-10     167-02  
      160-11  159-11  160-02  167-02  163-03  157-06
  3       Burrell, Jahil         Cedar Creek           164-00     163-01  
      138-01  FOUL  163-01  FOUL  125-00  150-00
  4   700 Antonucci, Cade        Holy Spirit           166-00     161-11  
      130-11  153-00  161-11  152-04  157-04  160-11
  5   778 Pancari, Anthony       Mainland              157-00     161-08  
      149-07  152-11  161-08  148-02  156-09  154-00
  6   338 Torres, Eddie          Buena                 144-00     154-05  
      136-04  137-08  154-05  136-04  FOUL  139-00
  7   525 Truong, Brandon        Egg Harbor            152-00     153-02  
      133-05  150-10  FOUL  142-05  142-01  153-02
  8   532 Whitted, Ryan          Egg Harbor            143-00     151-03  
      142-09  151-03  147-09  138-03  139-03  141-00
  9   269 Bell, Markquese        Bridgeton             150-00     143-02  
      FOUL  123-06  143-02            
 10   786 Roberts, Kolin         Mainland              161-00     142-00  
      120-11  142-00  138-07         
 11       Edwards, Jeff          Ocean City            146-05     139-04  
      139-04  128-09  132-06         
 12       Henderson, Dan         Ocean City            141-03     133-03  
      127-09  126-00  133-03            
 13   343 White, Aaron           Buena                 141-00     132-02  
      132-02  125-09  119-06            
 14       Williams, Amgelo       Cedar Creek           143-00     127-07  
      99-01  127-07  FOUL         
 15       Trumbauer, Dietric     Egg Harbor            140-00     124-07  
      122-04  124-07  FOUL            
 16       Palmer, Ricky          Bridgeton             140-00     124-04  
      105-11  107-07  124-04            
 17    40 Polhamus, Will         Millville             147-07     121-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  121-05            
 18   756 Evans, David           Mainland              148-00     112-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  112-02
Advertisements