5/12– Olympic Conference Championships (Wash. Twp)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2015 07:51 PM
                 Olympic Conference Championships - 5/12/2015                  
                          Washington Twp High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   880 Mitchell, Ariel        Lenape                 12.30      12.73q  1 
  2  1369 Starnes, Adia          Timber Creek           12.50      12.93q  4 
  3   707 Jackson, Sydney        Eastern                12.70      13.00q  1 
  4    94 Walker, Courtney       Camden (National       12.90      13.09q  4 
  5   151 Williams, Zarria       Camden Catholic        12.57      13.18q  4 
  6    82 Hudson, Jenia          Camden (National       12.70      13.19q  2 
  7   147 Hall, Moriah           Camden Catholic        13.00      13.19q  1 
  8   902 Topolski, Marissa      Lenape                 12.40      13.30q  3 
  9  1677 Jones, Londyn          Woodrow Wilson         12.80      13.45   1 
 10   245 Strauss, Carolyn       Cherokee               13.10      13.47   1 
 11  1226 Robinson, Jordan       Shawnee                13.00      13.52   1 
 12   381 Beasley, Star          Cherry Hill East       13.10      13.58   4 
 12  1373 Tyler, Sydnee          Timber Creek           12.90      13.58   3 
 14   687 Boyd, My'Yonna         Eastern                12.90      13.67   3 
 15  1357 Lavallias, Christi     Timber Creek           12.90      13.68   4 
 16     6 Carrie, Michelle       Bishop Eustace (       12.40      13.69   2 
 17   741 Tyree, Madison         Eastern                13.00      13.75   3 
 18  1606 Smith-Stroud, Anan     Winslow Twp            13.00      13.79   2 
 19   150 Nurudeen, Kadijah      Camden Catholic        13.10      13.93   3 
 20   248 Thornton, Gianna       Cherokee               12.90      14.04   2 
 21  1211 Jones, Allison         Shawnee                13.00      14.16   2 
 --  1682 Shaw, April            Woodrow Wilson         13.10         FS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   880 Mitchell, Ariel        Lenape                 12.73      12.98  
  2  1369 Starnes, Adia          Timber Creek           12.93      13.04  
  3    82 Hudson, Jenia          Camden (National       13.19      13.08  
  4   151 Williams, Zarria       Camden Catholic        13.18      13.22  
  5   902 Topolski, Marissa      Lenape                 13.30      13.28  
  6   147 Hall, Moriah           Camden Catholic        13.19      13.39  
  7    94 Walker, Courtney       Camden (National       13.09      13.41  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1610 Williams, Iyianna      Winslow Twp            58.70      59.17   3 
  2  1578 Ahirakwe, Flora        Winslow Twp            59.60      59.21   3 
  3  1371 Sturdivant, Myiah      Timber Creek           59.00      59.37   3 
  4  1681 Scott, Halima          Woodrow Wilson         58.60      59.65   3 
  5   182 Clark, Morgan          Cherokee               59.80      59.90   3 
  6  1368 Sovae-Beattie, Che     Timber Creek         1:01.50      59.91   2 
  6  1370 Starnes, Kai           Timber Creek         1:01.00      59.91   2 
  8  1600 Preston, Brittany      Winslow Twp            59.85    1:00.59   2 
  9    75 Davis, Larae           Camden (National     1:01.60    1:01.49   3 
 10  1211 Jones, Allison         Shawnee              1:00.90    1:01.66   2 
 11    13 James, Oreoluwa        Bishop Eustace (     1:06.60    1:03.87   1 
 12  1226 Robinson, Jordan       Shawnee              1:01.50    1:04.08   2 
 13  1670 Coleman, Arian         Woodrow Wilson       1:01.70    1:04.53   3 
 14    89 Phillips, Dayanna      Camden (National     1:02.00    1:05.35   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   894 Staten, Jasmine        Lenape                 25.50      25.21   3 
  2  1338 Davis-Hines, Daija     Timber Creek           25.20      25.60   3 
  3   151 Williams, Zarria       Camden Catholic        26.30      26.13   2 
  4   707 Jackson, Sydney        Eastern                25.90      26.36   3 
  5    82 Hudson, Jenia          Camden (National       26.30      26.49   2 
  6  1600 Preston, Brittany      Winslow Twp            25.90      26.51   3 
  7    94 Walker, Courtney       Camden (National       26.80      26.56   1 
  8  1610 Williams, Iyianna      Winslow Twp            26.10      26.71   2 
  9   880 Mitchell, Ariel        Lenape                 26.10      26.79   3 
 10  1369 Starnes, Adia          Timber Creek           25.70      26.97   3 
 11   147 Hall, Moriah           Camden Catholic        27.20      27.18   1 
 12  1578 Ahirakwe, Flora        Winslow Twp            26.00      27.23   3 
 13  1368 Sovae-Beattie, Che     Timber Creek           26.10      27.45   3 
 14     6 Carrie, Michelle       Bishop Eustace (       26.80      27.63   2 
 15   188 Donahue, Tricia        Cherokee               26.60      27.69   2 
 16   248 Thornton, Gianna       Cherokee               26.70      27.83   2 
 17   687 Boyd, My'Yonna         Eastern                27.20      28.49   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   886 Quimby, Megan          Lenape               2:16.00    2:16.68   2 
      1:08.19 (1:08.19)  2:16.68 (1:08.50)
  2  1121 Martin, Kayla          Seneca               2:16.09    2:17.05   2 
      1:06.16 (1:06.16)  2:17.05 (1:10.90)
  3   861 Franklin, Camille      Lenape               2:22.00    2:19.90   2 
      1:08.33 (1:08.33)  2:19.90 (1:11.57)
  4  1579 Austin, Jordan         Winslow Twp          2:24.60    2:20.25   2 
      1:07.69 (1:07.69)  2:20.25 (1:12.56)
  5   223 McAdams, Jess          Cherokee             2:26.80    2:23.40   2 
      1:09.20 (1:09.20)  2:23.40 (1:14.21)
  6  1352 Hicks, Qualanna        Timber Creek         2:29.00    2:24.20   2 
      1:09.81 (1:09.81)  2:24.20 (1:14.40)
  7   691 Civatte, Jennifer      Eastern              2:25.10    2:25.25   2 
      1:09.42 (1:09.42)  2:25.25 (1:15.84)
  8  1213 Larzelere, Georgia     Shawnee              2:30.00    2:26.21   2 
      1:12.91 (1:12.91)  2:26.21 (1:13.30)
  9  1669 Bush, Tierah           Woodrow Wilson       2:36.00    2:35.38   2 
      1:11.64 (1:11.64)  2:35.38 (1:23.75)
 10  1602 Rivers, Shayla         Winslow Twp          2:29.10    2:37.07   2 
      1:12.59 (1:12.59)  2:37.07 (1:24.48)
 11    91 Rogers, Caprina        Camden (National     2:45.00    2:40.28   2 
      1:13.69 (1:13.69)  2:40.28 (1:26.59)
 12     3 Bianchini, Brielle     Bishop Eustace (     2:49.90    2:51.80   2 
      1:19.09 (1:19.09)  2:51.80 (1:32.71)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1188 Arena, Morgan          Shawnee              5:12.00    5:12.77  
      1:14.88 (1:14.88)  2:35.64 (1:20.76)  3:56.05 (1:20.42)  5:12.77 (1:16.73)
  2  1192 Bonner, Kara           Shawnee              5:22.00    5:18.49  
      1:15.47 (1:15.47)  2:35.93 (1:20.47)  3:57.62 (1:21.69)  5:18.49 (1:20.88)
  3  1131 Webb, Joey             Seneca               5:24.00    5:23.71  
      1:15.72 (1:15.72)  2:36.74 (1:21.03)  5:23.71 (2:46.97)
  4  1336 Clark, Alexa           Timber Creek         5:27.00    5:26.51  
      1:15.20 (1:15.20)  2:38.29 (1:23.09)  4:04.84 (1:26.56)  5:26.51 (1:21.68)
  5  1190 Bendixen, Nina         Shawnee              5:25.00    5:28.26  
      1:18.06 (1:18.06)  2:50.12 (1:32.07)  4:06.26 (1:16.15)  5:28.26 (1:22.00)
  6  1488 Leone, Rebekah         washington twp       5:43.10    5:31.97  
      1:18.34 (1:18.34)  2:42.14 (1:23.80)  4:08.83 (1:26.70)  5:31.97 (1:23.15)
  7   422 Lee, Monica            Cherry Hill East     5:25.00    5:36.80  
      1:18.80 (1:18.80)     1:19.53 (0.74)  2:44.19 (1:24.67)  5:36.80 (2:52.61)
  8  1039 Urbach, Michaela       Paul VI              5:37.60    5:41.13  
      1:18.93 (1:18.93)  2:47.24 (1:28.32)  4:21.28 (1:34.05)  5:41.13 (1:19.85)
  9  1512 Taylor, Katie          washington twp       5:44.00    5:43.92  
      1:19.64 (1:19.64)  2:46.11 (1:26.48)  4:18.92 (1:32.82)  5:43.92 (1:25.00)
 10   203 Gleason, Bree          Cherokee             5:44.00    5:49.50  
      1:19.14 (1:19.14)  4:23.45 (3:04.32)  5:49.50 (1:26.06)
 11   397 Field, Greer           Cherry Hill East     5:30.00    5:50.85  
      2:45.53 (2:45.53)  4:17.50 (1:31.97)  5:50.85 (1:33.35)
 12  1019 Karcher, Haley         Paul VI              5:52.00    5:51.06  
      1:20.19 (1:20.19)  4:27.30 (3:07.12)  5:51.06 (1:23.77)
 13   148 McHugh, Kelly          Camden Catholic      5:43.90    5:52.42  
      1:15.78 (1:15.78)  2:39.38 (1:23.60)  4:13.78 (1:34.41)  5:52.42 (1:38.64)
 14   177 Bookwalter, Hailey     Cherokee             5:38.30    5:53.55  
      1:20.06 (1:20.06)  2:49.73 (1:29.68)  4:24.11 (1:34.38)  5:53.55 (1:29.45)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1190 Bendixen, Nina         Shawnee             11:07.00   11:28.31  
      1:20.80 (1:20.80)  4:13.02 (2:52.22)  5:39.72 (1:26.71)  7:06.44 (1:26.72)
      8:33.85 (1:27.41) 10:01.28 (1:27.44)   10:28.88 (27.60)   11:28.31 (59.43)
  2  1337 Condell, Alyssa        Timber Creek        11:17.00   11:48.98  
      1:21.04 (1:21.04)  2:46.46 (1:25.43)  4:13.33 (1:26.87)  5:40.78 (1:27.46)
      7:15.19 (1:34.42)  8:50.09 (1:34.90) 10:23.66 (1:33.57)   10:50.68 (27.02)
       11:48.98 (58.31)
  3  1188 Arena, Morgan          Shawnee             11:34.00   12:02.76  
      4:14.50 (4:14.50)  5:45.46 (1:30.97) 12:02.76 (6:17.31)
  4   709 Kenselaar, Carly       Eastern             12:31.90   12:23.36  
      1:23.82 (1:23.82)  2:52.52 (1:28.70)  4:24.94 (1:32.43)  5:58.85 (1:33.91)
      7:34.60 (1:35.76)  9:12.62 (1:38.03) 12:23.36 (3:10.75)
  5   201 Gernhardt, Megan       Cherokee            12:41.50   12:30.94  
      1:23.64 (1:23.64)  2:52.80 (1:29.16)  4:25.31 (1:32.52)  6:01.48 (1:36.17)
      7:40.34 (1:38.86) 10:59.79 (3:19.45) 12:30.94 (1:31.16)
  6  1486 Klavens, Jennifer      washington twp      12:42.40   12:33.97  
      1:25.59 (1:25.59)  2:56.92 (1:31.33)  4:30.39 (1:33.48)  6:05.86 (1:35.47)
      7:45.07 (1:39.21)  9:24.88 (1:39.82) 11:04.98 (1:40.10) 12:33.97 (1:28.99)
  7   148 McHugh, Kelly          Camden Catholic     12:32.43   12:37.97  
      1:23.57 (1:23.57)  2:52.18 (1:28.62)  4:24.78 (1:32.60)  6:00.83 (1:36.05)
      7:39.49 (1:38.66)  9:19.87 (1:40.39) 10:59.62 (1:39.76) 12:37.97 (1:38.36)
  8  1502 Reilley, Julia         washington twp      12:45.80   12:39.05  
      1:25.49 (1:25.49)  2:57.33 (1:31.85)  4:30.90 (1:33.57)  6:06.24 (1:35.35)
      7:45.57 (1:39.33)  9:25.12 (1:39.56) 11:05.65 (1:40.54) 12:39.05 (1:33.40)
  9   398 Field, Taegan          Cherry Hill East    12:12.00   12:43.76  
      1:23.25 (1:23.25)  2:52.21 (1:28.97)  4:24.59 (1:32.38)  6:00.43 (1:35.84)
      7:39.15 (1:38.73)  9:21.50 (1:42.35) 11:03.86 (1:42.37) 12:43.76 (1:39.91)
 10  1008 Foley, Ann             Paul VI             13:04.00   12:48.53  
      1:26.04 (1:26.04)  4:35.16 (3:09.12)  6:12.74 (1:37.58)  7:51.79 (1:39.06)
      9:33.59 (1:41.81) 11:17.01 (1:43.43) 12:48.53 (1:31.52)
 11   230 Moraschi, Izzi         Cherokee            12:44.40   13:08.21  
      1:24.98 (1:24.98)  2:56.60 (1:31.62)  4:32.28 (1:35.68)  6:12.24 (1:39.97)
      7:56.41 (1:44.17)  9:39.96 (1:43.55) 11:27.65 (1:47.69) 13:08.21 (1:40.57)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1581 Bennett, Gabrielle     Winslow Twp            14.10      14.73q  1 
  2  1339 Davis-Hines, Janiy     Timber Creek           15.50      15.65q  2 
  3   894 Staten, Jasmine        Lenape                 15.20      15.69q  3 
  4    14 Jones, Sarah           Bishop Eustace (       16.10      15.90q  3 
  5    88 Morton, Lenaami        Camden (National       15.40      16.03q  1 
  6   875 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape                 15.50      16.60q  1 
  7  1604 Smalls, Ziani          Winslow Twp            16.20      17.00q  1 
  8   686 Bostic, Taylor         Eastern                17.10      17.22q  3 
  9  1602 Rivers, Shayla         Winslow Twp            16.10      17.30   2 
 10   733 Ruffin, Alexus         Eastern                18.00      18.57   1 
 11   447 Smith, Jessica         Cherry Hill East       17.40      19.22   3 
 12     6 Carrie, Michelle       Bishop Eustace (       17.50      19.28   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1581 Bennett, Gabrielle     Winslow Twp            14.73      14.77  
  2   894 Staten, Jasmine        Lenape                 15.69      15.18  
  3  1339 Davis-Hines, Janiy     Timber Creek           15.65      15.35  
  4    88 Morton, Lenaami        Camden (National       16.03      15.93  
  5    14 Jones, Sarah           Bishop Eustace (       15.90      15.94  
  6   875 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape                 16.60      16.31  
  7  1604 Smalls, Ziani          Winslow Twp            17.00      16.58  
  8   686 Bostic, Taylor         Eastern                17.22      17.16  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1600 Preston, Brittany      Winslow Twp          1:06.80    1:03.92   3 
  2  1338 Davis-Hines, Daija     Timber Creek         1:03.00    1:04.07   3 
  3   883 Pettipaw, Carly        Lenape               1:02.50    1:04.09   3 
  4   878 Maynes, Sam            Lenape               1:03.90    1:07.20   3 
  5    88 Morton, Lenaami        Camden (National     1:09.40    1:07.69   2 
  6  1121 Martin, Kayla          Seneca               1:06.90    1:07.84   3 
  7  1590 Hess, Maryn            Winslow Twp          1:07.50    1:08.04   3 
  8  1582 Berry, Niclole         Winslow Twp          1:08.50    1:08.30   2 
  9    14 Jones, Sarah           Bishop Eustace (     1:12.10    1:11.21   2 
 10  1371 Sturdivant, Myiah      Timber Creek         1:08.00    1:11.75   3 
 11   841 Bailey, Dahlia         Lenape               1:08.90    1:12.63   2 
 12   733 Ruffin, Alexus         Eastern              1:13.00    1:14.03   1 
 13   686 Bostic, Taylor         Eastern              1:12.80    1:14.60   2 
 14    22 Ruehlcke, Katie        Bishop Eustace (     1:14.20    1:19.12   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek (Patriot)  'A'                         49.80      49.12   2 
     1) 1338 Davis-Hines, Daijah        2) 1339 Davis-Hines, Janiyah      
     3) 1368 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne    4) 1369 Starnes, Adia             
  2 Eastern (American)  'A'                             51.00      49.84   2 
     1) 707 Jackson, Sydney             2) 696 Edwards, Melanie           
     3) 691 Civatte, Jennifer           4) 687 Boyd, My'Yonna             
  3 Camden (National)  'A'                              49.70      50.13   2 
     1) 87 Morris, Ja'Nayzia            2) 75 Davis, Larae                
     3) 82 Hudson, Jenia                4) 94 Walker, Courtney            
  4 Camden Catholic (National)  'A'                     52.29      50.73   2 
     1) 151 Williams, Zarria            2) 147 Hall, Moriah               
     3) 150 Nurudeen, Kadijah           4) 143 Balcks, Kaylin             
  5 Cherokee (American)  'A'                            50.94      51.44   2 
     1) 248 Thornton, Gianna            2) 182 Clark, Morgan              
     3) 246 Strauss, Jess               4) 245 Strauss, Carolyn           
  6 Cherry Hill East (American)  'A'                    54.00      53.22   1 
     1) 410 James, Chelsea              2) 404 Gross, Olivia              
     3) 381 Beasley, Star               4) 447 Smith, Jessica             
  7 Paul VI (National)  'A'                             52.80      53.37   1 
     1) 1034 Scaramuzzo, Gabby          2) 1033 Randle, Ashley            
     3) 1007 Esposito, Julia            4) 1003 Burns, Natalie            
  8 washington twp (American)  'A'                      55.20      53.99   1 
     1) 1482 Holmes, Deyanna            2) 1499 Perry, Christine          
     3) 1467 Eshelman, Alyssa           4) 1454 Cleary, Seana             
  9 Cherry Hill West (Patriot)  'A'                     54.90      54.31   1 
     1) 566 Dixon, Ayanna               2) 613 Wilcox, Niara              
     3) 614 Williams, Alonja            4) 576 Huff, Trinity              
 10 Woodrow Wilson (National)  'A'                      52.00      55.32   2 
     1) 1670 Coleman, Arian             2) 1667 Andujar, Eliza            
     3) 1682 Shaw, April                4) 1677 Jones, Londyn             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp. (Patriot)  'A'                       4:05.00    3:59.23   2 
     1) 1597 Melvins, Amiaya            2) 1582 Berry, Niclole            
     3) 1590 Hess, Maryn                4) 1604 Smalls, Ziani             
  2 Lenape (American)  'A'                            3:49.90    3:59.53   2 
     1) 883 Pettipaw, Carly             2) 894 Staten, Jasmine            
     3) 897 Storms, Shannon             4) 902 Topolski, Marissa          
  3 Timber Creek (Patriot)  'A'                       4:06.00    4:00.88   2 
     1) 1339 Davis-Hines, Janiyah       2) 1368 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne   
     3) 1370 Starnes, Kai               4) 1371 Sturdivant, Myiah         
  4 Seneca (Patriot)  'A'                             4:12.00    4:10.22   2 
     1) 1121 Martin, Kayla              2) 1112 Hay, Kayla                
     3) 1131 Webb, Joey                 4) 1114 Heinemann, Grayce         
  5 Shawnee (Patriot)  'A'                            4:11.00    4:11.06   2 
     1) 1226 Robinson, Jordan           2) 1192 Bonner, Kara              
     3) 1210 Johnson, Molly             4) 1211 Jones, Allison            
  6 Paul VI (National)  'A'                           4:20.00    4:12.23   1 
     1) 1003 Burns, Natalie             2) 1010 Gallagher, Molly          
     3) 1037 Stevens, Aliyah            4) 1039 Urbach, Michaela          
  7 Cherokee (American)  'A'                          4:10.00    4:12.89   2 
     1) 223 McAdams, Jess               2) 182 Clark, Morgan              
     3) 188 Donahue, Tricia             4) 224 McGlashan, Taylor          
  8 Camden Catholic (National)  'A'                   4:18.34    4:14.02   1 
     1) 151 Williams, Zarria            2) 147 Hall, Moriah               
     3) 150 Nurudeen, Kadijah           4) 143 Balcks, Kaylin             
  9 Woodrow Wilson (National)  'A'                    4:17.00    4:17.02   1 
     1) 1677 Jones, Londyn              2) 1669 Bush, Tierah              
     3) 1670 Coleman, Arian             4) 1681 Scott, Halima             
 10 washington twp (American)  'A'                    4:28.10    4:23.40   1 
     1) 1454 Cleary, Seana              2) 1512 Taylor, Katie             
     3) 1471 Foss, Cameron              4) 1487 Lawson, Kaylyn            
 11 Cherry Hill West (Patriot)  'A'                   4:29.10    4:26.00   1 
     1) 589 Meloche, Maddy              2) 581 Jozwiak, Sylwia            
     3) 576 Huff, Trinity               4) 613 Wilcox, Niara              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape (American)  'A'                            9:30.00    9:47.04  
     1) 861 Franklin, Camille           2) 886 Quimby, Megan              
     3) 872 Lambert, Shannon            4) 905 Williams, Cian             
      1:14.24 (1:14.24)  2:34.37 (1:20.13)  3:44.33 (1:09.97)  4:55.55 (1:11.23)
      6:07.42 (1:11.87)  7:27.48 (1:20.07)  8:37.60 (1:10.12)  9:47.04 (1:09.44)
  2 Winslow Twp. (Patriot)  'A'                      10:03.00   10:10.90  
     1) 1602 Rivers, Shayla             2) 1579 Austin, Jordan            
     3) 1589 Hayes, Zion                4) 1613 Willis, Mariah            
      2:31.54 (2:31.54)  3:45.28 (1:13.75)  4:59.98 (1:14.71)  6:12.70 (1:12.72)
      7:39.98 (1:27.28)  8:54.40 (1:14.42) 10:10.90 (1:16.51)
  3 Cherokee (American)  'A'                         10:20.00   10:19.97  
     1) 215 Kodluk, Rachel              2) 210 Juszczyszyn, Anna          
     3) 230 Moraschi, Izzi              4) 223 McAdams, Jess              
      1:14.13 (1:14.13)  2:26.87 (1:12.74)  3:41.42 (1:14.56)  5:01.94 (1:20.52)
      6:16.94 (1:15.01)  7:40.84 (1:23.90)  9:02.00 (1:21.17) 10:19.97 (1:17.97)
  4 Paul VI (National)  'A'                          10:26.00   10:23.63  
     1) 1035 Schultz, Jacklyn           2) 1039 Urbach, Michaela          
     3) 1008 Foley, Ann                 4) 1019 Karcher, Haley            
      1:14.47 (1:14.47)  2:31.09 (1:16.62)  3:51.12 (1:20.04)  6:30.76 (2:39.64)
      7:57.87 (1:27.11) 10:50.71 (2:52.85)
  5 washington twp (American)  'A'                   10:26.68   10:50.71  
     1) 1512 Taylor, Katie              2) 1488 Leone, Rebekah            
     3) 1500 Ragone, Marisa             4) 1502 Reilley, Julia            
      1:12.92 (1:12.92)  2:28.68 (1:15.77)  3:41.25 (1:12.57)  5:07.26 (1:26.02)
      6:22.50 (1:15.24)  9:01.70 (2:39.21) 10:23.63 (1:21.94)
  6 Bishop Eustace (National)  'A'                   11:35.08   11:25.92  
     1) 10 Gilson, Abigail              2) 19 Reyes, Caitlin              
     3) 1 Adams, Christine              4) 25 Steeves, Lauren             
      1:18.33 (1:18.33)  4:06.83 (2:48.51)  5:36.56 (1:29.73)  7:03.40 (1:26.85)
      8:40.55 (1:37.16) 11:25.92 (2:45.37)
  7 Cherry Hill West (Patriot)  'A'                  11:20.30   11:26.96  
     1) 602 Rash, Gabrielle             2) 609 Sullivan, Erin             
     3) 569 Gentille, Alison            4) 590 Meloche, Shannon           
      1:21.89 (1:21.89)  2:50.26 (1:28.37)  4:16.65 (1:26.40)  5:49.26 (1:32.62)
      7:13.84 (1:24.58)  8:46.34 (1:32.50) 10:01.45 (1:15.12) 11:26.96 (1:25.51)
  8 Cherry Hill East (American)  'A'                 10:45.00   11:30.20  
     1) 405 Happ, Alexa                 2) 416 Krzton, Julita             
     3) 427 Lopez, Alicia               4) 452 Tran, Emily                
      2:49.48 (2:49.48)  4:17.31 (1:27.83)  6:01.03 (1:43.72)  7:18.06 (1:17.04)
      8:46.74 (1:28.68) 10:02.13 (1:15.40) 11:30.20 (1:28.07)
 -- Eastern (American)  'A'                          11:25.00         DQ  
     1) 709 Kenselaar, Carly            2) 726 Nam, Irene                 
     3) 701 Hess, Danielle              4) 700 Frisch, Jillian            
      1:13.80 (1:13.80)  2:35.82 (1:22.02)  3:54.56 (1:18.75)  5:26.39 (1:31.83)
      6:55.66 (1:29.27)  8:28.70 (1:33.04)  9:50.25 (1:21.55)   10:00.67 (10.42)
     11:18.44 (1:17.77)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1370 Starnes, Kai           Timber Creek         5-04.00    5-02.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  2  1038 Stokely, Steele        Paul VI              5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       O      XO       O      XO     XXX   
  3   744 Voltaire, Tamika       Eastern              5-00.00   J5-02.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O      XO      XO     XXO     XXX   
  4   875 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape               5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  5  1107 Foley, Susann          Seneca               4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  5  1329 Allen, Madison         Timber Creek         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  7    84 Johnson, Azhanee       Camden (National     4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
       XXO       O     XXX   
  8  1508 Schipske, Emilee       washington twp       4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
  9  1204 Esplund, Alison        Shawnee              4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 10    89 Phillips, Dayanna      Camden (National     4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 10   252 Wash, Joelle           Cherokee             4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 10  1590 Hess, Maryn            Winslow Twp          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 --   410 James, Chelsea         Cherry Hill East     4-06.00         NH  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P     XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   869 Hoxit, Cassie          Lenape               9-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  2  1128 Raffo, Brittney        Seneca               7-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O      XO       O       O     XXX   
  2   737 Srinivasan, Samant     Eastern              8-08.00    8-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       O      XO       O     XXX   
  4   893 Sharp, Gabby           Lenape               9-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P      XO       O     XXX   
  5   448 Smith, Rachel          Cherry Hill East     7-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  5   185 Davis, Emily           Cherokee             8-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  5  1346 Gaspari, Valentina     Timber Creek         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 --  1029 McGrew, Lucy           Paul VI              7-06.00         NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   894 Staten, Jasmine        Lenape              16-10.50   18-03.25  
      14-06  FOUL  18-02  17-10.25  18-03.25   
  2  1339 Davis-Hines, Janiy     Timber Creek        16-11.00   18-01.50  
      15-09.50  17-00.25  16-10.25  17-01  FOUL  18-01.50
  3   880 Mitchell, Ariel        Lenape              16-08.00   17-09.25  
      16-03.75  16-09.50  FOUL  16-05.75  15-10.50  17-09.25
  4   383 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill East    16-09.00   17-00.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-11.75  FOUL  17-00.25  16-11.25
  5  1581 Bennett, Gabrielle     Winslow Twp         18-01.00   16-07.50  
      16-07.50  FOUL  16-07.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6  1604 Smalls, Ziani          Winslow Twp         15-01.00   16-06.25  
      15-06  16-06.25  16-01.25  FOUL  15-08.50  FOUL
  7  1368 Sovae-Beattie, Che     Timber Creek        16-05.00   16-04.00  
      FOUL  16-04  16-00.50           
  8  1606 Smith-Stroud, Anan     Winslow Twp         14-11.00   15-04.25  
      14-09.75  15-04.25  15-03.75           
  9   248 Thornton, Gianna       Cherokee            15-01.50   14-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09.50           
 10    14 Jones, Sarah           Bishop Eustace (    16-07.00   14-09.00  
      14-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 11   710 Kim, Julie             Eastern             14-07.00   14-08.00  
      14-08  14-06.50  13-07           
 12  1677 Jones, Londyn          Woodrow Wilson      16-02.00   14-07.00  
      14-07  13-11.25  FOUL           
 13   566 Dixon, Ayanna          CH West             14-11.00   14-00.00  
      14-00  13-00.50  13-11.50           
 14  1034 Scaramuzzo, Gabby      Paul VI             15-07.00   13-09.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-09.75           
 15  1669 Bush, Tierah           Woodrow Wilson      15-08.00   13-05.00  
      12-06.75  13-05  FOUL           
 --  1682 Shaw, April            Woodrow Wilson      15-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1330 Amugo, Ihuna           Timber Creek        34-09.00   37-00.75  
      34-09.50  35-09.75  36-05.25  35-10.25  37-00.75  36-01.25
  2  1128 Raffo, Brittney        Seneca              34-10.00   36-04.00  
      34-05.25  35-09  36-03.25  36-04  FOUL  FOUL
  3   383 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill East    35-04.00   36-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-05.75  33-08  FOUL  36-00
  4  1339 Davis-Hines, Janiy     Timber Creek        34-07.00   35-04.75  
      33-03.50  33-07  35-04.75  34-00.50  33-07.50  35-02.75
  5  1602 Rivers, Shayla         Winslow Twp         33-04.00   35-02.75  
      34-02.25  34-07  34-03.50  35-02.75  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1478 Hamer, Rachel          washington twp      32-08.00   33-11.50  
      33-10  33-03.75  33-11.50  33-00.25  33-05  33-04.50
  7   252 Wash, Joelle           Cherokee            33-00.00   32-07.25  
      FOUL  32-07.25  30-11.50           
  8   410 James, Chelsea         Cherry Hill East    31-09.00   32-06.50  
      32-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  9   212 Keller, Sierra         Cherokee            30-06.25   32-00.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-00.75         
 10  1590 Hess, Maryn            Winslow Twp         33-08.00   32-00.25  
      32-00.25  FOUL  30-06.25           
 11   706 Jackson, Gabrielle     Eastern             30-06.00   31-10.75  
      30-02.25  30-02  31-10.75         
 12  1606 Smith-Stroud, Anan     Winslow Twp         32-05.00   31-10.00  
      31-07.25  31-10  31-06           
 13   566 Dixon, Ayanna          CH West             31-00.25   31-02.50  
      FOUL  30-08  31-02.50           
 14  1508 Schipske, Emilee       washington twp      30-09.25   30-10.00  
      30-01.75  30-06.50  30-10           
 15   705 Jackson, Danielle      Eastern             30-09.75   30-01.25  
      29-05.25  30-01.25  30-00.50           
 16   569 Gentille, Alison       CH West             30-06.00   28-07.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-07.75           
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1592 Johnson, Ciarra        Winslow Twp         39-07.00   39-04.25  
      36-06  39-00.50  38-03.25  38-06.50  37-09  39-04.25
  2  1028 McGowen, Bernadett     Paul VI             39-04.50   38-11.25  
      36-06.75  38-06  36-07  37-10.25  37-08.50  38-11.25
  3  1351 Harris-David, Gabb     Timber Creek        39-00.00   37-05.50  
      33-02.50  35-06  36-01.50  3-02  37-04.50  37-05.50
  4   740 Taylor, Imani          Eastern             36-07.00   35-10.50  
      31-08.25  33-06.25  34-04  33-00  32-06.50  35-10.50
  5   178 Bowers, Sarah          Cherokee            34-06.00   35-02.50  
      33-11  35-02.50  31-07  32-06.50  33-05.50  34-05.25
  6  1475 Green, Rachel          washington twp      35-00.00   35-01.00  
      31-10.75  35-01  33-11.25  34-11  32-10.50  34-11
  7  1099 Bryan, Kalyn           Seneca              34-06.50   33-01.50  
      32-07.50  30-01  33-01.50         
  8   395 DI Vito, Michelle      Cherry Hill East    33-04.00   32-09.25  
      32-09.25  32-02  32-06.50         
  9   863 Fuller, Jasmine        Lenape              34-05.00   32-06.00  
      29-01.50  29-07.50  32-06         
 10    23 Scmitt, Colleen        Bishop Eustace (    32-06.00   32-04.50  
      32-01  31-10.25  32-04.50         
 11   907 Williams, Taylor       Lenape              32-10.00   31-02.25  
      FOUL  31-00  31-02.25         
 12   570 Guerrieri, Emily       CH West             30-09.50   29-08.00  
      29-00.50  29-08  28-10         
 13  1360 Mfon, Rachael          Timber Creek        30-00.00   29-03.50  
      25-08.75  29-03.50  28-03.50         
 14  1232 Suriano, Marissa       Shawnee             31-08.00   29-00.00  
      27-06.50  29-00  28-03         
 15    91 Rogers, Caprina        Camden (National    29-06.50   27-08.50  
      21-07.50  25-09.50  27-08.50         
 16  1673 Dunlap, Diamond        Woodrow Wilson      25-01.25   24-01.00  
      24-01  2-10.25  22-08.25         
 17    92 Rucker, Debree         Camden (National    22-03.50   19-10.50  
      19-07.50  19-10.50  FOUL         
 18    86 Mann, Acasha           Camden (National    23-08.50   19-07.50  
      19-07.50  17-06.50  17-04         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1351 Harris-David, Gabb     Timber Creek          120-00     120-10  
      120-10  118-01  113-00  FOUL  FOUL  120-10
  2    23 Scmitt, Colleen        Bishop Eustace (       99-00      97-05  
      87-01  90-04  85-00  82-09  93-02  97-05
  3  1026 McDonnell, Madelin     Paul VI                96-07      97-02  
      95-11  97-02  FOUL  FOUL  81-00  93-03
  4  1592 Johnson, Ciarra        Winslow Twp            97-08      96-03  
      93-10  81-10  96-03  95-00  94-11  FOUL
  5  1099 Bryan, Kalyn           Seneca              96-11.50      95-04  
      78-10  FOUL  90-10  FOUL  89-04  95-04
  6  1360 Mfon, Rachael          Timber Creek           97-00      93-08  
      80-10  88-08  93-04  87-02  90-08  93-08
  7  1515 Young, Tameah          washington twp         92-05      87-05  
      FOUL  79-04  87-05           
  8   395 DI Vito, Michelle      Cherry Hill East       87-09      83-09  
      75-09  83-09  FOUL           
  9  1105 Dever, Katelyn         Seneca                 89-05      83-04  
      78-07  83-04  FOUL           
 10  1232 Suriano, Marissa       Shawnee                91-08      82-03  
      FOUL  72-07  82-03           
 11   876 Lodeiro, Natalie       Lenape                 88-00      77-07  
      77-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 12  1475 Green, Rachel          washington twp         89-03      75-09  
      75-09  FOUL  70-09           
 13   460 Wrinn, Jessica         Cherry Hill East    88-11.75      75-04  
      FOUL  74-10  75-04           
 13   239 Schrier, Kaela         Cherokee               92-06      75-04  
      70-10  75-04  74-11           
 15    91 Rogers, Caprina        Camden (National       57-04      68-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  68-07           
 16    86 Mann, Acasha           Camden (National       61-00      63-08  
      62-06  FOUL  63-08           
 17    92 Rucker, Debree         Camden (National       54-00      55-08  
      55-08  54-10  50-11           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   239 Schrier, Kaela         Cherokee              127-02     123-02  
      117-04  121-09  123-02  FOUL  116-00  120-00
  2  1099 Bryan, Kalyn           Seneca                110-06     110-10  
      FOUL  110-10  100-10  FOUL  85-03  106-09
  3  1028 McGowen, Bernadett     Paul VI               109-00     106-06  
      88-10  89-00  106-06  94-01  92-04  91-05
  4   403 Groble, Analisa        Cherry Hill East      101-10     102-03  
      90-01  83-03  99-10  93-02  102-03  92-05
  5  1111 Hagmayer, Elizabet     Seneca                 96-02      98-05  
      87-04  98-05  90-02  79-08  93-06  FOUL
  6    23 Scmitt, Colleen        Bishop Eustace (       92-06      97-04  
      FOUL  85-10  97-04  75-09  85-01  87-09
  7   459 Woods, Julie           Cherry Hill East       99-04      93-02  
      93-02  86-09  83-00           
  8   862 Friedman, Gabby        Lenape                 96-02      92-10  
      89-09  84-08  92-10           
  9  1345 Foxworth, Celina       Timber Creek           82-00      92-09  
      87-08  88-00  92-09           
 10   854 Dolan, Molly           Lenape                 91-02      86-04  
      86-04  75-10  70-04           
 11  1105 Dever, Katelyn         Seneca                 83-00      85-08  
      72-11  85-08  FOUL           
 12  1208 Howard, Natalia        Shawnee                83-03      70-07  
      70-07  60-01  70-04           
 13  1715 Williams, Ashyanna     Woodrow Wilson         63-00      68-08  
      68-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 14   870 Johnson, Erika         Lenape                 92-05      66-08  
      66-08  66-05  60-09           
 15    91 Rogers, Caprina        Camden (National       48-00      58-01  
      54-06  54-04  58-01           
 16    86 Mann, Acasha           Camden (National       66-04      57-11  
      FOUL  46-10  57-11           
 17    92 Rucker, Debree         Camden (National       50-00      49-10  
      44-04  46-07  49-10           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1527 Crosse, Clayton        washington twp         10.70      11.02q  4 
  2  1076 Moore-Green, Stefo     Paul VI                10.80      11.27q  3 
  3  1087 Robenson, Erich        Paul VI                10.90      11.29q  2 
  4  1642 Gibson, Trae           Winslow Twp            11.20      11.36q  2 
  5   747 Ahamed, Parnel         Eastern                11.20      11.56q  5 
  6   980 Roberts, Dave          Lenape                 11.30      11.63q  2 
  7  1624 Bettis, James          Winslow Twp            11.30      11.64q  3 
  8  1448 Williams, Tyreek       Timber Creek           11.40      11.69q  2 
  9  1627 Brown, Dashaun         Winslow Twp            11.20      11.80   1 
  9  1523 Connolly, William      washington twp         11.50      11.80   3 
 11  1085 Randle, Christophe     Paul VI                11.30      11.84   4 
 12  1284 longjohn, ben          Shawnee                11.40      11.85   3 
 13   311 Hopkins, Daulton       Cherokee               10.90      11.88   2 
 14   285 Curley, Robert         Cherokee               11.20      11.99   4 
 14   140 Williams, Khalil       Camden (National       11.10      11.99   3 
 16  1095 Tucker II, Tyron       Paul VI                11.30      12.00   5 
 17  1714 Clarke, Adrian         Woodrow Wilson         10.90      12.04   1 
 18   646 Krake, Nicholas        CH West                11.40      12.09   1 
 19  1683 Brickhouse, Caront     Woodrow Wilson         11.20      12.10   5 
 20  1084 Rand, Devon            Paul VI                11.50      12.12   4 
 21   119 Moore, Terrance        Camden (National       11.30      12.14   3 
 22  1168 Pawlikoswki, Sam       Seneca                 11.50      12.15   5 
 23   305 Graves, Terrance       Cherokee               11.30      12.17   5 
 24  1708 Whyte, Nahsir          Woodrow Wilson         11.40      12.22   1 
 25   124 Pratt, Julian          Camden (National       11.30      12.41   4 
 26  1686 Foster, Daquae         Woodrow Wilson         11.50      12.45   5 
 --   109 Hawkins, Brad          Camden (National       10.90         FS   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1527 Crosse, Clayton        washington twp         11.02      11.05  
  2  1076 Moore-Green, Stefo     Paul VI                11.27      11.15  
  3  1087 Robenson, Erich        Paul VI                11.29      11.33  
  4  1642 Gibson, Trae           Winslow Twp            11.36      11.51  
  5   747 Ahamed, Parnel         Eastern                11.56      11.64  
  6  1448 Williams, Tyreek       Timber Creek           11.69      11.65  
  7  1624 Bettis, James          Winslow Twp            11.64      11.72  
  8   980 Roberts, Dave          Lenape                 11.63      11.88  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   943 Harrison, Kevin        Lenape                 50.00      49.44   3 
  2  1449 Witcher, Dante         Timber Creek           50.80      49.80   3 
  3   986 Simms, Austin          Lenape                 50.10      50.05   3 
  4   540 Theophile, Vladhim     Cherry Hill East       50.50      50.07   3 
  5  1617 Alston, Timothy        Winslow Twp            50.40      50.69   3 
  6  1166 Nesko, Danny           Seneca                 51.10      51.47   3 
  7   328 Kurzawa, Tyler         Cherokee               52.30      52.00   2 
  8   120 Parker, Dy'Melle       Camden (National       52.30      52.48   2 
  9  1702 Santos, Nasir          Woodrow Wilson         52.90      53.37   2 
 10  1285 Mague, Anthony         Shawnee                52.10      53.48   2 
 11   351 Powell, Matthew        Cherokee               52.20      53.91   2 
 12    39 Hullihan, Dan          Bishop Eustace (       53.60      54.27   1 
 13   828 Sung, Alexander        Eastern                53.00      54.29   2 
 14   922 Celona, Joseph         Lenape                 53.00      54.51   1 
 15  1288 matlack, boaz          Shawnee                54.80      56.88   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1527 Crosse, Clayton        washington twp         22.50      22.40   3 
  2  1087 Robenson, Erich        Paul VI                22.90      22.94   2 
  2  1624 Bettis, James          Winslow Twp            23.00      22.94   1 
  4   109 Hawkins, Brad          Camden (National       22.70      23.11   2 
  4  1642 Gibson, Trae           Winslow Twp            22.40      23.11   3 
  6  1448 Williams, Tyreek       Timber Creek           23.10      23.21   1 
  6   986 Simms, Austin          Lenape                 22.70      23.21   3 
  8   657 Pascall, Christoph     CH West                22.90      23.37   2 
  9  1627 Brown, Dashaun         Winslow Twp            22.80      23.43   2 
 10   540 Theophile, Vladhim     Cherry Hill East       23.00      23.61   1 
 11   311 Hopkins, Daulton       Cherokee               22.60      23.93   3 
 11   119 Moore, Terrance        Camden (National       23.10      23.93   1 
 13  1683 Brickhouse, Caront     Woodrow Wilson         23.10      24.07   1 
 14   365 Thompson, Andrew       Cherokee               23.00      24.20   1 
 15  1714 Clarke, Adrian         Woodrow Wilson         22.70      24.34   2 
 16   285 Curley, Robert         Cherokee               22.90      24.54   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   126 Rivera, Nicholas       Camden (National     1:57.00    1:57.64   2 
          59.69 (59.69)    1:57.64 (57.95)
  2   815 Pschunder, Nichola     Eastern              1:58.00    1:57.67   2 
          59.43 (59.43)    1:57.67 (58.25)
  3  1635 Davis, Destin          Winslow Twp          2:01.00    2:01.06   2 
          59.97 (59.97)  2:01.06 (1:01.10)
  4   165 Slack, John            Camden Catholic      2:04.00    2:02.58   2 
      1:00.45 (1:00.45)  2:02.58 (1:02.14)
  5   934 Fraley, Daniel         Lenape               2:03.10    2:03.54   2 
      1:01.32 (1:01.32)  2:03.54 (1:02.22)
  6   665 Sherry, Scott          CH West              2:03.00    2:03.65   2 
      1:01.67 (1:01.67)  2:03.65 (1:01.99)
  7   523 Onu, Michael           Cherry Hill East     2:04.00    2:04.16   1 
  8   158 Goodwin, Avery         Camden Catholic      2:05.70    2:05.44   1 
  9  1137 Baranowski, Wes        Seneca               2:04.00    2:05.64   2 
      1:02.31 (1:02.31)  2:05.64 (1:03.34)
 10  1705 Vaughs, Nasir          Woodrow Wilson       2:10.00    2:06.04   1 
 11   134 Walker, Haafiz         Camden (National     2:04.00    2:06.72   1 
 12   960 Keenan, David          Lenape               2:04.00    2:07.07   1 
 13  1283 Lipinsky, joe          Shawnee              2:09.00    2:08.15   1 
 14  1709 Williams, Blair        Woodrow Wilson       2:06.00    2:14.30   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1428 Munson, Dominick       Timber Creek         4:17.00    4:18.79   2 
      1:03.15 (1:03.15)  2:08.15 (1:05.00)  3:14.45 (1:06.31)  4:18.79 (1:04.35)
  2   126 Rivera, Nicholas       Camden (National     4:26.00    4:24.85   2 
      1:03.49 (1:03.49)  3:16.03 (2:12.55)  4:24.85 (1:08.83)
  3   166 Slack, Tim             Camden Catholic      4:33.90    4:30.00   2 
      1:03.39 (1:03.39)  2:08.42 (1:05.04)  4:30.00 (2:21.58)
  4   757 Bhat, Vipul            Eastern              4:29.00    4:34.58   2 
      1:05.91 (1:05.91)  2:16.87 (1:10.97)  3:27.59 (1:10.72)  4:34.58 (1:06.99)
  5  1294 miller, mark           Shawnee              4:33.00    4:38.05   2 
      1:08.94 (1:08.94)  3:30.86 (2:21.92)  4:38.05 (1:07.20)
  6   362 Shea, Jack             Cherokee             4:36.25    4:38.09   2 
      1:08.46 (1:08.46)  2:20.78 (1:12.33)  3:34.05 (1:13.28)  4:38.09 (1:04.04)
  7   525 Parsons, Tyler         Cherry Hill East     4:40.00    4:41.47   2 
      1:09.94 (1:09.94)  2:20.52 (1:10.59)  3:32.48 (1:11.97)  4:41.47 (1:08.99)
  8  1306 richwall, jason        Shawnee              4:47.00    4:43.08   2 
      1:09.68 (1:09.68)  2:21.48 (1:11.81)  3:33.82 (1:12.34)  4:43.08 (1:09.26)
  9  1258 dickenson, bryan       Shawnee              4:47.00    4:47.01   2 
      1:09.48 (1:09.48)  2:21.20 (1:11.73)  3:34.60 (1:13.40)  4:47.01 (1:12.42)
 10  1091 Schmidt, Will          Paul VI              4:41.00    4:47.46   2 
      1:11.68 (1:11.68)  2:23.35 (1:11.68)  3:36.57 (1:13.22)  4:47.46 (1:10.89)
 11  1143 Curtin, Kevin          Seneca               4:42.00    4:51.46   2 
      1:10.78 (1:10.78)  2:23.77 (1:12.99)  3:40.22 (1:16.45)  4:51.46 (1:11.24)
 12   616 Abrams, Robertt        CH West              4:43.00    4:52.46   2 
      1:10.50 (1:10.50)  2:23.15 (1:12.66)  3:38.93 (1:15.79)  4:52.46 (1:13.53)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   474 Braun, Jeff            Cherry Hill East     9:52.00   10:00.54  
      1:16.41 (1:16.41)  2:33.89 (1:17.49)  3:52.10 (1:18.21)  6:23.89 (2:31.79)
      8:51.38 (2:27.50) 10:00.54 (1:09.17)
  2   166 Slack, Tim             Camden Catholic     10:01.00   10:07.02  
      1:16.51 (1:16.51)  2:34.06 (1:17.56)  5:09.23 (2:35.17)  6:23.99 (1:14.77)
      7:38.32 (1:14.33)     7:39.03 (0.72)  8:53.79 (1:14.77) 10:07.02 (1:13.23)
  3   765 Chazin, Joshua         Eastern              9:49.00   10:08.67  
      1:16.54 (1:16.54)  2:34.00 (1:17.46)  3:52.20 (1:18.20)  5:09.45 (1:17.26)
      6:24.10 (1:14.65)  8:53.60 (2:29.50) 10:08.67 (1:15.08)
  4   996 Zubrzycki, Matt        Lenape               9:56.00   10:25.92  
      5:09.47 (5:09.47)  6:24.26 (1:14.80)  7:41.42 (1:17.17)  9:04.19 (1:22.78)
     10:25.92 (1:21.73)
  5   497 Federline, Ryan        Cherry Hill East    10:23.00   10:27.35  
      1:17.59 (1:17.59)  2:34.46 (1:16.88)  3:52.91 (1:18.46)  5:12.02 (1:19.11)
      6:34.09 (1:22.08)  7:55.99 (1:21.90)  9:16.42 (1:20.44) 10:27.35 (1:10.94)
  6   959 Kasper, Ryan           Lenape              10:28.00   10:33.59  
      2:34.66 (2:34.66)  3:53.15 (1:18.50)  5:12.43 (1:19.28)  6:30.80 (1:18.38)
      7:51.60 (1:20.80)  9:13.66 (1:22.07) 10:33.59 (1:19.93)    10:42.39 (8.81)
  7  1067 Giumarello, Sam        Paul VI             10:12.00   10:38.16  
      1:17.41 (1:17.41)  2:35.83 (1:18.43)  3:56.64 (1:20.81)  6:39.59 (2:42.95)
      8:03.88 (1:24.30)  9:28.74 (1:24.87) 10:38.16 (1:09.43)
  8   526 Preihs, Noah           Cherry Hill East    10:23.00   10:39.99  
      1:17.70 (1:17.70)  2:35.58 (1:17.88)  3:54.89 (1:19.32)  5:14.97 (1:20.08)
      6:37.12 (1:22.16)  8:00.09 (1:22.97) 10:39.99 (2:39.91)
  9  1382 Brasberger, Eric       Timber Creek        10:42.00   10:40.09  
      1:16.93 (1:16.93)  5:09.67 (3:52.74)  6:30.91 (1:21.24)  7:55.53 (1:24.62)
      9:21.55 (1:26.02) 10:40.09 (1:18.54)
 10   629 Coverdale, Liam        CH West             11:03.00   10:42.39  
      1:16.70 (1:16.70)  2:34.39 (1:17.70)  3:52.61 (1:18.23)  5:10.22 (1:17.62)
      6:32.67 (1:22.45)  7:58.62 (1:25.95)  9:25.17 (1:26.56) 10:42.39 (1:17.22)
 11  1431 Quigley, Andrew        Timber Creek        10:47.00   10:42.83  
      1:16.89 (1:16.89)  2:34.60 (1:17.72)  3:54.16 (1:19.57)  5:14.69 (1:20.53)
      6:36.97 (1:22.29)  7:59.97 (1:23.00)  9:23.41 (1:23.44) 10:42.83 (1:19.43)
 12  1057 Conte, Stephen         Paul VI             10:23.00   10:52.92  
      3:57.05 (3:57.05)  5:17.88 (1:20.84)  6:39.73 (1:21.86)  8:04.80 (1:25.07)
      9:33.26 (1:28.46) 10:52.92 (1:19.67)
 13  1277 Kearns, John           Shawnee             10:55.00   10:58.25  
      2:35.35 (2:35.35)  3:55.40 (1:20.05)  5:16.91 (1:21.52)  6:40.04 (1:23.14)
      8:05.12 (1:25.08)  9:32.80 (1:27.69) 10:58.25 (1:25.45)
 14  1645 Hammond, Jacion        Winslow Twp         11:05.00   11:19.27  
      1:17.01 (1:17.01)  2:35.01 (1:18.00)  3:55.65 (1:20.64)  5:18.27 (1:22.63)
      6:44.25 (1:25.98)  8:16.18 (1:31.94)  9:50.27 (1:34.09) 11:19.27 (1:29.01)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1616 Alston, Edwin          Winslow Twp            14.40      14.91q  1 
  2   965 Liebling, Jake         Lenape                 14.90      14.97q  2 
  3   480 Clark, Jordan          Cherry Hill East       15.10      15.40q  2 
  4  1058 Dickens, Max           Paul VI                14.80      15.41q  2 
  5   120 Parker, Dy'Melle       Camden (National       15.20      15.54q  3 
  6   980 Roberts, Dave          Lenape                 15.10      15.56q  3 
  7   373 Woodard, Marc          Cherokee               15.08      15.85q  1 
  8    27 Adams, Evan            Bishop Eustace (       14.90      16.07q  3 
  9   113 Ibeneche, Alex         Camden (National       14.90      16.23   3 
 10  1664 Watson, Devante        Winslow Twp            16.30      16.55   3 
 11   933 Flowers, Joshua        Lenape                 16.20      16.64   1 
 12  1537 Hackley, Dalin         washington twp         15.70      16.87   1 
 13    66 Williams, Zahir        Bishop Eustace (       16.60      17.45   3 
 14  1138 Barbour, Kevin         Seneca                 18.10      18.55   1 
 15  1310 rosen, Zach            Shawnee                18.70      19.48   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1616 Alston, Edwin          Winslow Twp            14.91      14.49  
  2   965 Liebling, Jake         Lenape                 14.97      14.97  
  3  1058 Dickens, Max           Paul VI                15.41      15.02  
  4   480 Clark, Jordan          Cherry Hill East       15.40      15.10  
  5   980 Roberts, Dave          Lenape                 15.56      15.28  
  6   120 Parker, Dy'Melle       Camden (National       15.54      15.66  
  7   373 Woodard, Marc          Cherokee               15.85      15.85  
  8    27 Adams, Evan            Bishop Eustace (       16.07      16.13  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1058 Dickens, Max           Paul VI                54.80      55.24   1 
  2  1537 Hackley, Dalin         washington twp         57.60      56.91   1 
  3  1425 McCoy, Jerryl          Timber Creek           58.90      58.18   1 
  4  1616 Alston, Edwin          Winslow Twp            57.80      58.44   1 
  5  1311 ruble, drew            Shawnee                58.00      58.90   1 
  6   933 Flowers, Joshua        Lenape                 59.80      59.38   2 
  7   827 Stevenson, Benjami     Eastern              1:00.20      59.69   2 
  8    26 Acito, Cameron         Bishop Eustace (     1:01.60    1:00.98   3 
  9  1068 Hallam, Nick           Paul VI                59.90    1:01.36   2 
 10    54 Nguyen, John           Bishop Eustace (     1:02.20    1:01.55   3 
 11  1614 Adams, Jamil           Winslow Twp            56.70    1:03.71   1 
 12   492 Dunn, Ian              Cherry Hill East     1:00.00    1:06.24   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp. (Patriot)  'A'                         43.50      43.08   2 
     1) 1617 Alston, Timothy            2) 1628 Brown, Shawn              
     3) 1616 Alston, Edwin              4) 1623 Berry, Ismael             
  2 Bishop Eustace (National)  'A'                      44.74      43.61   2 
     1) 63 Varley, Jason                2) 58 Smith, Chris                
     3) 28 Brady, Jack                  4) 59 Smith, Jack                 
  3 washington twp (American)  'A'                                 43.79   1 
     1) 1527 Crosse, Clayton            2) 1523 Connolly, William         
     3) 1576 Yates, Akennis             4) 1562 Reamon, Charles           
  4 Paul VI (National)  'A'                             44.30      44.11   2 
     1) 1095 Tucker II, Tyron           2) 1087 Robenson, Erich           
     3) 1053 Bush, Richard              4) 1076 Moore-Green, Stefone      
  5 Cherokee (American)  'A'                            44.00      44.15   2 
     1) 285 Curley, Robert              2) 351 Powell, Matthew            
     3) 311 Hopkins, Daulton            4) 373 Woodard, Marc              
  6 Woodrow Wilson (National)  'A'                                 44.76   1 
     1) 1683 Brickhouse, Carontae       2) 1707 Webb, Zaire               
     3) 1708 Whyte, Nahsir              4) 1714 Clarke, Adrian            
  7 Cherry Hill East (American)  'A'                    46.00      47.43   1 
     1) 470 Bell, Keynon                2) 533 Santoro, Nick              
     3) 494 Encarnacion, Kyle           4) 522 Omari, Kennedy             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek (Patriot)  'A'                       3:24.00    3:22.45   2 
     1) 1387 Butler, Jason              2) 1405 Gibson, Jerome            
     3) 1425 McCoy, Jerryl              4) 1449 Witcher, Dante            
  2 Winslow Twp. (Patriot)  'A'                       3:25.03    3:23.07   2 
     1) 1635 Davis, Destin              2) 1665 Watson, Zion              
     3) 1614 Adams, Jamil               4) 1617 Alston, Timothy           
  3 Paul VI (National)  'A'                           3:25.00    3:27.27   2 
     1) 1076 Moore-Green, Stefone       2) 1053 Bush, Richard             
     3) 1094 Tarantino, Antonio         4) 1058 Dickens, Max              
  4 Camden (National)  'A'                            3:27.00    3:29.31   2 
     1) 109 Hawkins, Brad               2) 113 Ibeneche, Alex             
     3) 126 Rivera, Nicholas            4) 120 Parker, Dy'Melle           
  5 washington twp (American)  'A'                    3:27.22    3:29.79   2 
     1) 1527 Crosse, Clayton            2) 1537 Hackley, Dalin            
     3) 1522 Charalbidis, George        4) 1576 Yates, Akennis            
  6 Eastern (American)  'A'                           3:34.00    3:34.41   1 
     1) 764 Caruso, Timothy             2) 827 Stevenson, Benjamin        
     3) 828 Sung, Alexander             4) 777 Farrar, Timothy            
  7 Cherry Hill East (American)  'A'                  3:32.00    3:34.86   2 
     1) 494 Encarnacion, Kyle           2) 480 Clark, Jordan              
     3) 512 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah       4) 471 Bell, Nate                 
  8 Camden Catholic (National)  'A'                   3:37.20    3:41.22   1 
     1) 156 Dupree, Kyle                2) 165 Slack, John                
     3) 166 Slack, Tim                  4) 159 Hillman, Marcus            
  9 Woodrow Wilson (National)  'A'                    3:31.50    3:42.86   2 
     1) 1699 Sanchez, Nigel             2) 1692 Lopez, Edwin              
     3) 1714 Clarke, Adrian             4) 1683 Brickhouse, Carontae      
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East (American)  'A'                  8:00.00    8:03.08  
     1) 508 Helfand, Dan                2) 503 Groff, Aaron               
     3) 518 Mele, Christian             4) 512 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah      
      1:02.28 (1:02.28)  2:03.48 (1:01.20)  4:03.35 (1:59.88)    5:02.70 (59.36)
      6:03.04 (1:00.34)    7:01.72 (58.68)  8:03.08 (1:01.37)
  2 Winslow Twp. (Patriot)  'A'                       8:20.00    8:09.23  
     1) 1635 Davis, Destin              2) 1614 Adams, Jamil              
     3) 1665 Watson, Zion               4) 1630 Burrell, Marcus           
      1:02.02 (1:02.02)  2:03.49 (1:01.48)  4:05.10 (2:01.62)  6:08.81 (2:03.71)
        7:05.36 (56.56)  8:09.23 (1:03.87)
  3 Cherokee (American)  'A'                          8:13.00    8:21.68  
     1) 289 DeTone, Justin              2) 296 Falk, Nicholas             
     3) 328 Kurzawa, Tyler              4) 376 Zurzolo, Michael           
      2:03.92 (2:03.92)  4:04.37 (2:00.46)  5:06.22 (1:01.86)  6:13.74 (1:07.52)
      7:14.54 (1:00.81)  8:21.68 (1:07.15)
  4 Timber Creek (Patriot)  'A'                       8:40.00    8:27.81  
     1) 1389 Carroway, Darius           2) 1386 Butler, Alan              
     3) 1387 Butler, Jason              4) 1407 Gray, Dylan               
      1:03.13 (1:03.13)  2:06.87 (1:03.74)  4:10.54 (2:03.67)  5:12.75 (1:02.22)
      6:21.09 (1:08.35)    7:19.79 (58.70)  8:27.81 (1:08.02)
  5 Eastern (American)  'A'                           8:32.00    8:32.74  
     1) 762 Caruso, Anthony             2) 751 Backal, Bailey             
     3) 794 Kerr, David                 4) 802 Marshall, Jospeh           
      1:03.10 (1:03.10)  2:04.18 (1:01.09)  4:10.74 (2:06.56)  5:12.51 (1:01.78)
      6:22.08 (1:09.58)  7:25.11 (1:03.04)  8:32.74 (1:07.63)
  6 washington twp (American)  'A'                    8:30.00    8:40.13  
     1) 1577 Zingani, Alexander         2) 1573 Torney, Andrew            
     3) 1574 Tursi, Alexander           4) 1542 Kulis, Drew               
      1:03.35 (1:03.35)  2:07.59 (1:04.25)  4:16.89 (2:09.30)  5:19.29 (1:02.41)
      7:29.44 (2:10.15)  8:40.13 (1:10.70)
  7 Lenape (American)  'A'                            8:40.00    9:02.49  
     1) 992 Vicente, Adam               2) 966 Louie, Hunter              
     3) 975 Penny, Myles                4) 960 Keenan, David              
      1:03.86 (1:03.86)  2:12.34 (1:08.48)  4:31.31 (2:18.98)  5:33.83 (1:02.52)
      6:48.84 (1:15.01)  7:50.29 (1:01.46)  9:02.49 (1:12.20)
  8 Paul VI (National)  'A'                           9:00.00    9:23.81  
     1) 1046 Bonagura, Joe              2) 1063 Franciosoni, Thomas       
     3) 1089 Rpdriguez, Christopher     4) 1047 Bonner, Sean              
      1:06.03 (1:06.03)  2:19.83 (1:13.81)  4:37.60 (2:17.78)  5:48.83 (1:11.24)
      7:02.77 (1:13.94)     7:12.04 (9.27)  8:16.29 (1:04.26)  9:23.81 (1:07.52)
  9 Cherry Hill West (Patriot)  'A'                   8:43.00    9:28.81  
     1) 616 Abrams, Robertt             2) 629 Coverdale, Liam            
     3) 620 Barrett, Owen               4) 639 Hoch, Jonathon             
      1:05.77 (1:05.77)  2:19.83 (1:14.07)  3:28.38 (1:08.55)  4:40.25 (1:11.88)
      5:49.02 (1:08.77)  9:28.81 (3:39.79)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   965 Liebling, Jake         Lenape               6-06.00    6-06.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-09.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXO      XO     XXX   
  2  1432 Russell, Larry         Timber Creek         6-04.00    6-04.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         P       P       O       O      XO     XXX   
  3    27 Adams, Evan            Bishop Eustace (     6-04.00   J6-04.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXO      XO     XXX   
  4   786 Hill, Cinque           Eastern              6-02.00   J6-04.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  4   777 Farrar, Timothy        Eastern              6-02.00   J6-04.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  6   748 Andrews, Darius        Eastern              6-04.00    6-02.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
       XXO      XO      XO     XXO     XXX   
  7   494 Encarnacion, Kyle      Cherry Hill East     6-02.00    6-00.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
        XO       O      XO     XXX   
  8   657 Pascall, Christoph     CH West              5-10.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
        XO     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  9  1707 Webb, Zaire            Woodrow Wilson       6-02.00    5-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 10   933 Flowers, Joshua        Lenape               5-08.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 11  1140 Bauer, Russell         Seneca               6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 12   326 Kramer, Samuel         Cherokee             5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXX   
 13   950 Hunt, Ben              Lenape               6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
        XO     XXX   
 --  1649 Johnson, Kameron       Winslow Twp          5-08.00         NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   939 Gouveia, Chris         Lenape              12-06.00   12-06.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          P        P        O        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  2  1524 Connors, Koy           washington twp      11-06.00   12-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
          O        O        O        O        O      XXX   
  3   944 Hebert, Tyler          Lenape              10-06.00   11-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         XO        O        O      XXX   
  3  1153 Hathaway, Dillon       Seneca              11-00.00   11-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          O       XO        O      XXX   
  5  1278 kinney, kevin          Shawnee             12-00.00  J11-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          P        P      XXO      XXX   
  6  1325 walton, josh           Shawnee             10-00.00   10-06.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
          O        O      XXX   
  7   824 Soffer, Zachary        Eastern             10-06.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
          O       XO      XXX   
  7   473 Bica, Rob              Cherry Hill East    12-00.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         XO        O      XXX   
  9   324 Kirby, Mark            Cherokee            10-06.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
          O      XXO      XXX   
 10   543 Trieu, Thomas          Cherry Hill East    10-06.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
        XXO       XO      XXX   
 --   537 Spivak, Spencer        Cherry Hill East    10-06.00         NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 --   941 Haider, Shamrez        Lenape              10-06.00         NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 --  1292 mcneil, mike           Shawnee              9-06.00         NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1627 Brown, Dashaun         Winslow Twp         21-03.00   21-06.75  
      20-04  21-06.75  FOUL  FOUL  20-09.25  17-09
  2    58 Smith, Chris           Bishop Eustace (    22-00.50   21-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-11  20-10.75  21-04.50  FOUL
  3  1426 McIntyre, Shaquese     Timber Creek        20-10.00   21-02.00  
      FOUL  20-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  21-02  21-02
  4  1707 Webb, Zaire            Woodrow Wilson      21-06.50   20-09.75  
      20-00  20-05  19-07  19-08  20-05  20-09.75
  5  1524 Connors, Koy           washington twp      20-09.00   20-02.50  
      19-05.50  19-08.25  20-02.50  19-09  19-04.75  19-09.50
  6   646 Krake, Nicholas        CH West             19-06.00   19-02.25  
      18-11.75  19-01  18-10  19-00.50  17-10.50  19-02.25
  7   373 Woodard, Marc          Cherokee            20-02.50   19-00.00  
      18-03.50  18-10.50  19-00           
  8   777 Farrar, Timothy        Eastern             20-03.75   18-11.75  
      18-05.50  18-02  18-11.75           
  9   755 Belizaire, Greg        Eastern             18-10.00   18-11.00  
      16-08.75  18-11  18-08.50           
 10   113 Ibeneche, Alex         Camden (National    19-08.00   18-10.50  
      18-10.50  FOUL  18-00.50           
 11  1634 Cross, Kurshaan        Winslow Twp         20-04.00   18-10.25  
      18-10.25  18-06  17-08.50           
 12  1165 Mulvihill, Mike        Seneca              19-09.00   18-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-09           
 13    28 Brady, Jack            Bishop Eustace (    19-07.00   18-08.50  
      18-08.50  18-07.50  FOUL           
 13   137 Wharton, Deron         Camden (National    19-05.00   18-08.50  
      15-10.75  18-08.50  14-11.25           
 15   781 Goyins, Zahir          Eastern             19-10.75   18-06.50  
      18-06.50  14-09.50  16-08.75           
 16  1069 Hiller, Zach           Paul VI             19-04.00   18-03.00  
      18-03  17-06.50  FOUL           
 17  1708 Whyte, Nahsir          Woodrow Wilson      19-04.00   16-05.50  
      FOUL  16-05.50  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1432 Russell, Larry         Timber Creek        45-06.00   47-03.00  
      45-11.75  47-03  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   777 Farrar, Timothy        Eastern             43-00.75   43-02.00  
      42-09  41-04  43-02  42-06.75  41-11  PASS
  3   522 Omari, Kennedy         Cherry Hill East    39-11.00   42-00.50  
      38-09.25  40-10  42-00.50  FOUL  41-02.50  39-11.50
  4    58 Smith, Chris           Bishop Eustace (    41-05.50   41-09.00  
      36-04.75  41-09  39-08  41-09  39-10.50  41-00.25
  5   786 Hill, Cinque           Eastern             41-05.50   41-06.00  
      40-06  40-01.25  41-00  40-05.75  41-06  40-01.50
  6  1617 Alston, Timothy        Winslow Twp         41-07.00   40-08.00  
      38-01.25  40-08  40-00.75  40-01  PASS  PASS
  7  1707 Webb, Zaire            Woodrow Wilson      39-09.00   40-07.00  
      40-03  39-01.75  40-07           
  8   747 Ahamed, Parnel         Eastern             39-00.75   40-02.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-02.25           
  9  1713 Willey, Marquel        CH West             37-10.00   40-02.00  
      39-00.50  FOUL  40-02           
 10   943 Harrison, Kevin        Lenape              43-05.00   39-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-11.75           
 11  1165 Mulvihill, Mike        Seneca              38-09.00   39-09.50  
      39-01.25  39-09.50  39-09.25           
 12  1634 Cross, Kurshaan        Winslow Twp         38-10.50   38-11.75  
      38-11.75  38-05.50  38-10           
 13  1086 Rivera, Dave           Paul VI             38-09.00   38-01.25  
      36-10.25  38-01.25  37-01.75           
 14   324 Kirby, Mark            Cherokee            38-01.00   37-04.00  
      34-08  37-04  35-04.50           
 15   969 Monroe, Tony           Lenape              37-11.00   36-04.00  
      35-03  35-04.75  36-04           
 --  1377 Amugo, Dikemba         Timber Creek        43-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1380 Asemota, Osemwingi     Timber Creek        48-07.00   49-08.25  
      48-00.75  45-03.50  48-03.50  49-08.25  FOUL  47-03.25
  2  1268 gajderowicz, dave      Shawnee             48-06.00   46-00.00  
      44-01.50  42-04.50  45-03  40-10.25  46-00  42-00.50
  3   308 Hemple, John           Cherokee            45-00.50   44-03.50  
      44-03.50  FOUL  44-03  FOUL  FOUL  44-03
  4  1270 Gibbs, Chris           Shawnee             43-00.00   44-01.50  
      44-01.50  FOUL  41-06  42-04  FOUL  42-05.50
  5   115 Johnson, Ron           Camden (National    43-00.00   43-05.00  
      39-08  43-05  41-00.75  43-02  40-11  42-09
  6   520 Mikso, Jude            Cherry Hill East    47-03.00   43-03.25  
      42-04  42-06.25  43-03.25  39-09.25  FOUL  41-03
  7   638 Hernandez, Lorenzo     CH West             43-01.00   42-01.75  
      42-01.75  41-02.25  40-07           
  8   128 Ruiz, Caesar           Camden (National    45-03.00   42-01.00  
      40-07.50  42-01  FOUL           
  9  1173 Piper, Hunter          Seneca              45-00.00   41-11.25  
      39-01  41-03  41-11.25           
 10   912 Backus, Raymond        Lenape              43-05.00   40-11.50  
      32-10  40-11.50  40-00           
 11  1090 Scaramuzzo, Frank      Paul VI             39-09.00   40-10.75  
      40-09  40-10.75  39-02.25           
 12    59 Smith, Jack            Bishop Eustace (    40-08.50   40-01.50  
      37-03  39-04  40-01.50           
 13   464 Abdali, Nasrathuua     Cherry Hill East    42-02.00   39-07.25  
      39-07.25  38-05.50  39-03.50           
 14   335 Massimino, Dante       Cherokee            41-00.50   39-02.50  
      38-08.25  38-03.25  39-02.50           
 15  1548 Marcucci, Nick         washington twp      41-06.00   38-08.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-08.25           
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1380 Asemota, Osemwingi     Timber Creek          132-05     146-00  
      135-04  146-00  128-09  FOUL  124-11  FOUL
  2   128 Ruiz, Caesar           Camden (National      137-00     143-07  
      126-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  136-01  143-07
  3  1381 Bolden, Malcolm        Timber Creek          116-03     138-09  
      118-03  135-05  128-09  137-04  138-09  FOUL
  4   912 Backus, Raymond        Lenape                141-00     138-05  
      117-09  138-05  FOUL  136-00  136-01  120-07
  5  1548 Marcucci, Nick         washington twp        133-04     129-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  129-01  121-10  FOUL  117-01
  6  1268 gajderowicz, dave      Shawnee               129-00     127-09  
      127-09  121-06  FOUL  FOUL  124-10  FOUL
  7   507 Hall, Zachary          Cherry Hill East      125-05     126-06  
      121-11  FOUL  126-06           
  8   479 Ciocco, Jake           Cherry Hill East      127-00     124-00  
      97-07  120-02  124-00           
  9  1549 Mark, Bryan            washington twp        119-03     122-05  
      120-01  FOUL  122-05           
 10    59 Smith, Jack            Bishop Eustace (      129-06     121-05  
      FOUL  117-00  121-05           
 11   499 Garth, James           Cherry Hill East      152-00     120-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  120-06           
 12    45 Johnson, Montel        Bishop Eustace (      108-00     112-05  
      112-05  102-06  108-11           
 13  1173 Piper, Hunter          Seneca                101-00     107-04  
      107-04  106-09  92-09           
 14    32 D'Ippolito, Lewis      Bishop Eustace (      108-00      92-09  
      92-09  FOUL  91-06           
 15  1275 howard, charles        Shawnee               103-00      90-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  90-08           
 16  1640 Garrett, William       Winslow Twp            99-03      90-03  
      FOUL  87-09  90-03           
 --   758 Bolden, Ryan           Eastern               123-07       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1301 onbashian, liam        Shawnee               176-02     167-11  
      153-10  167-11  159-03  162-06  152-00  166-06
  2  1421 Kolbe, Jake            Timber Creek          134-10     158-10  
      128-07  147-05  149-07  158-10  144-02  150-10
  3  1419 Kerno, Justin          Timber Creek          154-04     155-01  
      149-11  147-08  149-07  151-03  FOUL  155-01
  4   778 Flacco, Peter          Eastern               166-00     153-04  
      142-01  FOUL  153-04  150-07  150-03  142-09
  5  1710 Williams, Marvin       Woodrow Wilson        144-02     144-08  
      FOUL  144-08  141-01  123-10  FOUL  120-04
  6   500 Garth, Justin          Cherry Hill East      150-00     143-05  
      137-08  127-10  143-05  128-10  FOUL  132-01
  7   307 Gross, Matthew         Cherokee              142-09     137-05  
      137-05  FOUL  117-10           
  8  1690 Hill, Marqui           Woodrow Wilson        145-00     136-10  
      131-02  126-10  136-10         
  9  1092 Schwankent, Gabe       Paul VI               135-06     133-07  
      124-10  119-02  133-07           
 10  1133 Anderson, Luke         Seneca                132-00     131-09  
      120-08  110-05  131-09         
 11   356 Razler, Ryan           Cherokee              143-02     129-05  
      109-11  129-05  124-11           
 12   506 Hall, Terry            Cherry Hill East      180-00     128-10  
      126-03  111-03  128-10           
 13  1295 morello, chase         Shawnee               142-00     127-07  
      126-05  124-02  127-07           
 14  1323 trees, dan             Shawnee               143-00     124-07  
      122-04  124-07  122-01           
 15    63 Varley, Jason          Bishop Eustace (      137-01     111-02  
      111-02  FOUL  108-06           
 16  1049 Brown, Dominik         Paul VI               135-08     101-05  
      101-05  FOUL  FOUL