5/11– Cherokee Invite

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2015 08:17 PM
                       Cherokee Invitational - 5/11/2015                       
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsh, Amaris                Deptford                 13.31   1 
  2 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East         13.48   2 
  3 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn         Southern                 13.55   2 
  4 Boyd, Briana                 Rancocas Valley          13.56   1 
  5 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East         13.59   1 
  6 Colon, Desiree               Hammonton                13.73   1 
  7 Combs, Danielle              Camden County Te         13.83  10 
  8 Carter, Razmiyah             Rancocas Valley          13.90   3 
  9 Craig, Keyanna               TR North                 13.92   5 
 10 Jordan, Simone               Rancocas Valley          13.94   6 
 11 Merinsky, Allyson            TR North                 13.95   5 
 12 Cliver, Rhianna              Kingsway                 14.00   7 
 13 Rolax, Laniya                Hammonton                14.07   3 
 14 Williams, Alonja             Cherry Hill West         14.08   3 
 15 Boatwright, Carly            Lenape                   14.17   2 
 15 Robinson, Trahllya           Deptford                 14.17   4 
 17 Lott, Brooklyn               Wash. Twp.               14.18   9 
 18 Goldstein, Jennifer          Cherry Hill East         14.22  16 
 19 King-Pullman, Taniyah        Camden County Te         14.29  10 
 20 McNear, Makaila              Deptford                 14.30   4 
 21 Santos, Shelby               Rancocas Valley          14.31   7 
 21 Smith, Madison               Pitman                   14.31   6 
 23 White, Monai                 Cherry Hill East         14.33   8 
 24 Hamilton, Alexis             Paul Vi                  14.41  15 
 24 Clarke, Stamari              TR North                 14.41   8 
 26 Beyhee, Aletta               Burlington Twp           14.44  12 
 27 Simms, De'Nai                Burlington Twp           14.47   5 
 28 Richardson, Tianna           Rancocas Valley          14.48  12 
 28 Goodwin, Jamie               Cherry Hill East         14.48   6 
 30 Nitting, Elena               Southern                 14.49   4 
 31 Sult, Bethel                 Lenape                   14.58   4 
 32 Mends, Rachael               Burlington Twp           14.60   5 
 32 Bair, Shelby                 Southern                 14.60   6 
 34 Johnson, Abby                Southern                 14.68   3 
 35 Haszko, Taylor               TR North                 14.72  14 
 35 Herrera, Jenhiann            Wash. Twp.               14.72   9 
 37 Mitcheli, Victoria           Cherokee                 14.73   9 
 38 McKenzie, Kadesha            Hammonton                14.75   7 
 39 Gallagher, Morgan            Rancocas Valley          14.78  10 
 40 Crooms, Cashmere             Brick Memoriall          14.80   9 
 40 Schmitt, Erica               Southern                 14.80   4 
 42 Bartow, Kat                  Lenape                   14.81   2 
 43 Moore, Kyleigh               Eastern                  14.82   8 
 44 Watson, Talayia              Rancocas Valley          14.83  12 
 45 Cruz, Erika                  TR North                 14.85  13 
 46 Drea, Olivia                 Shawnee                  14.86  17 
 47 DeMarco, Mia                 Cherokee                 14.88   4 
 47 Riginos, Stella              Cherokee                 14.88   7 
 49 Aragona, Rachel              Burlington Twp           14.90   5 
 49 Mosser, Lauren               Seneca                   14.90   8 
 51 Yabis, Franz                 TR North                 14.91  20 
 52 Kruszewski, Joanna           TR North                 14.96  14 
 52 Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                 14.96   6 
 54 Thompson, Alana              Rancocas Valley          14.97  11 
 55 Kotch, Sarah                 Burlington Twp           14.98  13 
 56 Michel, Mackenzie            Southern                 15.00   6 
 57 Squares, Elizabeth           Burlington Twp           15.01  13 
 58 Boone, Emily                 Cherry Hill West         15.04   8 
 58 Scrofani, Destiny            TR North                 15.04  15 
 60 Kelly, Savannah              Southern                 15.06   7 
 61 Dougherty, Kayla             Lenape                   15.07  12 
 61 Johnson, Jasmine             Deptford                 15.07  10 
 61 Powell, Daysha               Cherry Hill West         15.07   7 
 64 Mazzilli, Gianna             Cherokee                 15.14   3 
 65 Botello, Madison             Rancocas Valley          15.15  15 
 66 Duong, Sophia                Brick Memoriall          15.16  12 
 67 Lepore, Samantha             Brick Memoriall          15.23   3 
 67 Powers, Summer               TR North                 15.23  14 
 69 Shaw, Hailey                 Wash. Twp.               15.25  23 
 70 McCahill, Amanda             Wash. Twp.               15.28   9 
 71 Stearn, Rebecca              Shawnee                  15.30  16 
 72 Puleo, Sophia                TR North                 15.34  16 
 72 Ledbetter, Jonise            Rancocas Valley          15.34  19 
 74 Martorano, Arianna           Cherokee                 15.37  11 
 75 Rotem, Raquel                TR North                 15.40  13 
 76 Wright, Carly                Shawnee                  15.44  16 
 77 Gilmore, Abigail             Cherokee                 15.45  16 
 78 Nesbitt-Smith, Starr         Wash. Twp.               15.46  25 
 79 Morgan, Mackenzie            TR North                 15.49  20 
 80 Curley, Colette              Cherokee                 15.51  10 
 80 Clark, Keniyah               Deptford                 15.51  15 
 82 Gaines, Zhane                Cherokee                 15.53  11 
 83 Patterson, Gianna            Paul Vi                  15.54  25 
 84 Rudisel, Alexis              Hammonton                15.58   2 
 85 Pasqualetto, Emily           TR North                 15.60  17 
 86 Xu, Natalie                  TR North                 15.61  13 
 86 Wheeler, Sydney              Shawnee                  15.61  17 
 88 Fraticelli, Amanda           TR North                 15.62  20 
 89 Kouhi, Jenna                 Rancocas Valley          15.63  22 
 90 DeSantis, Madison            Kingsway                 15.68  18 
 91 Stimson, Hadley              Lenape                   15.70   5 
 92 Laino, Talia                 Paul Vi                  15.71  25 
 93 Hendricks, Aidan             Brick Memoriall          15.77  18 
 94 Lee, Jasmine                 TR North                 15.84  19 
 95 Kilfeather, Maggie           TR North                 15.87  14 
 96 Yoo, Haley                   Paul Vi                  15.99  25 
 97 Lotys, Emily                 Southern                 16.02  15 
 98 Nigro, Amber                 TR North                 16.03  21 
 99 Davis, Vanesalyn             TR North                 16.04  19 
100 Kirstein, Maddie             Cherokee                 16.09  11 
101 Lodeiro, Natalie             Lenape                   16.12  18 
101 Brangman, Kristen            Lenape                   16.12  17 
103 Danese, Nicolette            Wash. Twp.               16.13  23 
104 Lewis, Rebecca               Eastern                  16.15   2 
105 Kalsh, Makenzi               Southern                 16.18   1 
106 Jones, Diamonque             Camden County Te         16.22  18 
107 Harper, Katlyn               Rancocas Valley          16.23  22 
108 Kee, Shamya                  Lenape                   16.26  22 
108 Posner, Melisa               Cherry Hill East         16.26  16 
110 Grollimund, Caitlyn          TR North                 16.29  14 
110 Reyes, Jhadeya               Brick Memoriall          16.29  18 
112 Gordan, Krystal              TR North                 16.32  20 
113 Kondapalli, Sanjana          Cherokee                 16.35  17 
114 Saunders, Colby              Lenape                   16.42  24 
115 Marzella, Gina               TR North                 16.46  21 
116 Hallett, Ahleiya             Deptford                 16.47  23 
117 Fields, Riley                Brick Memoriall          16.49  24 
118 Sanchez, Nancy               TR North                 16.51  21 
119 Talag, Jazmine               TR North                 16.58  13 
120 Moll, Dianne                 TR North                 16.63  20 
121 Miklus, Victoria             Cherry Hill West         16.64  23 
121 Marr, Sarah                  Cherokee                 16.64  19 
123 Mortada, Aiya                Paul Vi                  16.70  25 
124 Beach, Melissa               Paul Vi                  16.74  25 
124 Enike-Ekhelar, Osimhe        Kingsway                 16.74  18 
126 Gabriel, Tiffany             TR North                 16.76  14 
127 Mintzer, Kylie               Cherokee                 16.86  24 
128 Clarke, Imani                TR North                 16.90  21 
129 Patterson, Brianna           Hammonton                16.91  23 
130 Shepherd, Mary               Deptford                 16.93  22 
131 Chaitoff, Leah               Cherry Hill West         16.94  21 
132 Domenech, Desiray            Cherry Hill West         17.01  21 
133 Workman, Tanner              Southern                 17.03  11 
134 Nicol, Alesondra             TR North                 17.09  19 
135 Barnes, Jordyn               Lenape                   17.10  24 
136 Abodunde, Maya               Lenape                   17.13  24 
137 Deo, Amrit                   Wash. Twp.               17.15  22 
138 Sparmo, Angela               TR North                 17.28  20 
138 Brown, Dishaye               Deptford                 17.28  23 
140 Sanchez-Vincente, Cindi      Cherry Hill East         17.62  24 
141 Nieves, Alexa                Hammonton                17.67  22 
142 Wechkus, McKayla             Southern                 17.88  15 
143 Ott, Maria                   Shawnee                  18.29  19 
 -- Clark, Jade                  Cherry Hill East           DNF   8 
 -- Roberson, Giavanna           Cherry Hill East           DNF   9 
 -- Thomas, Jaela                Brick Memoriall            DNF   1 
 -- Lipford, Brianne             Brick Memoriall            DNF  12 
 -- Fallon, Kelsey               Cherokee                   DNF  10 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jaela                Brick Memoriall          27.03   1 
  2 Kohl, Erin                   Pitman                   28.19   1 
  3 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East         28.23   2 
  4 Koeppen, Morgan              Southern                 28.39   1 
  5 Jordan, Simone               Rancocas Valley          28.58   8 
  6 Colon, Desiree               Hammonton                28.62   3 
  7 Phillip, Tyra                Lenape                   28.67   4 
  8 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East         28.70   3 
  9 Williams, Ciaron             Lenape                   28.75   3 
 10 Harrison, Jayla              Deptford                 28.77   4 
 11 Patterson, Laura             Southern                 28.84   2 
 12 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn         Southern                 28.99   1 
 13 Carlson, Alexandra           Southern                 29.17   1 
 13 Johnson, Abby                Southern                 29.17   2 
 15 Boatwright, Carly            Lenape                   29.35   4 
 16 Combs, Danielle              Camden County Te         29.54   7 
 17 Mickiewicz, Sarah            Southern                 29.62   4 
 18 Robinson, Trahllya           Deptford                 29.65   2 
 19 Santos, Shelby               Rancocas Valley          29.68   6 
 20 Rudisel, Alexis              Hammonton                29.84   8 
 21 Mazzilli, Gianna             Cherokee                 29.85   7 
 22 Lepore, Samantha             Brick Memoriall          29.86   5 
 23 Simms, De'Nai                Burlington Twp           29.92   5 
 24 Flores-Laverty, Victoria     Eastern                  29.96  14 
 25 Lott, Brooklyn               Wash. Twp.               30.07  12 
 26 Howarth, Tuesday             Southern                 30.12   7 
 27 Akbar, Ana                   Cherokee                 30.18   6 
 28 Zingarelli, Brianna          Southern                 30.19   3 
 29 Staudt, Megan                Cherokee                 30.26  11 
 30 Clayton, Kiki                Southern                 30.35   3 
 31 Silipino, Nicholene          Hammonton                30.41  11 
 32 Beyhee, Aletta               Burlington Twp           30.43   5 
 33 Schmitt, Erica               Southern                 30.44   4 
 34 Hamilton, Alexis             Paul Vi                  30.45  10 
 35 Nitting, Elena               Southern                 30.67   7 
 35 Roberson, Giavanna           Cherry Hill East         30.67  10 
 37 Rolax, Laniya                Hammonton                30.68   7 
 38 Srogota, Alexis              Cherokee                 30.71   6 
 39 DeMarco, Mia                 Cherokee                 30.85   6 
 39 Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                 30.85   6 
 41 Aragona, Rachel              Burlington Twp           30.86   9 
 42 Mends, Rachael               Burlington Twp           30.90   5 
 43 Mitcheli, Victoria           Cherokee                 30.99  13 
 43 Jackson, Danielle            Eastern                  30.99  15 
 45 Riginos, Stella              Cherokee                 31.01   8 
 46 Ranere, Nicole               Hammonton                31.13   5 
 47 Colon, Sabrina               Southern                 31.15   5 
 48 Goodwin, Jamie               Cherry Hill East         31.32   9 
 49 Phillips, Carly              Rancocas Valley          31.40  11 
 50 Sassani, Angel               Cherokee                 31.42  14 
 51 Stafford, Brooke             Eastern                  31.47  19 
 52 Awokoya, Alexis              Paul Vi                  31.49  21 
 53 White, Monai                 Cherry Hill East         31.52  10 
 54 Ringer, Erin                 Southern                 31.53   8 
 55 Gundy-Williams, Kiara        Camden County Te         31.58  13 
 56 Bartow, Kat                  Lenape                   31.59  15 
 57 Kotch, Sarah                 Burlington Twp           31.60   9 
 58 Hurle, Maria                 Southern                 31.62  12 
 59 Duong, Sophia                Brick Memoriall          31.65  16 
 60 Ledbetter, Jonise            Rancocas Valley          31.66  17 
 61 Kelly, Savannah              Southern                 31.67   8 
 62 Squares, Elizabeth           Burlington Twp           31.73   9 
 63 Dopke, Erin                  Rancocas Valley          31.83  15 
 64 Crooms, Cashmere             Brick Memoriall          31.96   8 
 65 Botello, Madison             Rancocas Valley          31.97  15 
 66 Michel, Mackenzie            Southern                 32.03  12 
 66 Clark, Jade                  Cherry Hill East         32.03  10 
 68 Cooper, Kendrah              Kingsway                 32.18   2 
 69 Vaughn, Chanel               Maple Shade              32.22  13 
 70 Boeta, Angelena              Southern                 32.23  10 
 71 Louhier, Megan               Brick Memoriall          32.37  14 
 72 Bair, Shelby                 Southern                 32.43  12 
 73 Gilmore, Abigail             Cherokee                 32.50  14 
 74 DeTone, Rachel               Cherokee                 32.55  14 
 75 Georges, Chloe               Paul Vi                  32.70  10 
 76 Martorano, Arianna           Cherokee                 32.86  13 
 77 Clark, Keniyah               Deptford                 32.96   9 
 78 Dorval, Carissa              Msda of Caldwell         32.97   6 
 79 Moore, Kyleigh               Eastern                  33.07  11 
 79 O'Donnell, Shannon           Lenape                   33.07  15 
 81 Harper, Katlyn               Rancocas Valley          33.08  18 
 82 Reyes, Jhadeya               Brick Memoriall          33.09  18 
 83 Stimson, Hadley              Lenape                   33.11  17 
 84 Nesbitt-Smith, Starr         Wash. Twp.               33.20  12 
 85 Kirstein, Maddie             Cherokee                 33.24  16 
 86 Patterson, Gianna            Paul Vi                  33.40  21 
 87 Lodeiro, Natalie             Lenape                   33.43  21 
 88 Brangman, Kristen            Lenape                   33.51  20 
 89 Yoo, Haley                   Paul Vi                  33.52  16 
 90 Danese, Nicolette            Wash. Twp.               33.56  16 
 91 Kalsh, Makenzi               Southern                 33.57  17 
 92 Curley, Colette              Cherokee                 33.60  12 
 93 Bhatt, Meghna                Cherokee                 33.67  16 
 94 Pierson, Anna                Clearview                33.69  18 
 94 Lewis, Rebecca               Eastern                  33.69   9 
 96 Brothman, Katelyn            Hammonton                33.71  13 
 97 Ponte, Julianna              Clearview                33.77  19 
 98 Elliott, Elizabeth           Msda of Caldwell         34.01  11 
 99 Kee, Shamya                  Lenape                   34.09  20 
100 Dariano, Kathleen            Wash. Twp.               34.14  18 
101 Backal, Darah                Eastern                  34.30  20 
102 Beach, Melissa               Paul Vi                  34.33  21 
103 Palmese, Lidia               Rancocas Valley          34.42  11 
104 Fields, Riley                Brick Memoriall          34.52  19 
105 Kondapalli, Sanjana          Cherokee                 34.55  17 
106 Cohan, Hannah                Hammonton                34.65  19 
107 Lotys, Emily                 Southern                 34.77  13 
108 Marr, Sarah                  Cherokee                 34.79  17 
109 Mintzer, Kylie               Cherokee                 34.96  18 
110 Deo, Amrit                   Wash. Twp.               35.10  19 
111 Flores, Shadaylian           Wash. Twp.               35.30  16 
112 Dale, Kayla                  Eastern                  35.35  19 
113 Conklin, Nathalie            Msda of Caldwell         35.44  15 
114 Donio, Chiara                Hammonton                35.66  14 
115 Workman, Tanner              Southern                 36.47  17 
116 Abodunde, Maya               Lenape                   36.55  21 
117 Saunders, Colby              Lenape                   36.86  20 
118 Wechkus, McKayla             Southern                 37.85  18 
119 Benfield, Bridget            Eastern                  38.16  20 
120 Barnes, Jordyn               Lenape                   38.46  21 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Cian               Lenape                 1:01.98   1 
  2 Williams, Ciaron             Lenape                 1:02.60   1 
  3 Johnson, Abby                Southern               1:03.36   1 
  4 Koeppen, Morgan              Southern               1:03.55   1 
  5 Sinko, Danielle              Southern               1:03.82   1 
  6 Harrison, Jayla              Deptford               1:03.87   2 
  7 Zingarelli, Brianna          Southern               1:04.54   1 
  8 Bauta, Adriana               Southern               1:04.85   2 
  9 Mends, Rachael               Burlington Twp         1:05.22   2 
 10 Johnson, Kayla               Seneca                 1:05.34   5 
 11 Siermine, Liza               Cherokee               1:06.32   2 
 12 Clayton, Kiki                Southern               1:06.36   4 
 13 Gallagher, Morgan            Rancocas Valley        1:06.61   3 
 14 Simms, De'Nai                Burlington Twp         1:07.00   2 
 15 Beyhee, Aletta               Burlington Twp         1:07.31   3 
 16 Hurle, Maria                 Southern               1:07.41   8 
 17 Drea, Olivia                 Shawnee                1:07.44   4 
 18 Akbar, Ana                   Cherokee               1:07.55   5 
 19 Szpunar, Julia               Cherry Hill East       1:07.61   4 
 20 Aragona, Rachel              Burlington Twp         1:07.69   2 
 21 Srogota, Alexis              Cherokee               1:08.19   3 
 22 Phillips, Carly              Rancocas Valley        1:08.32   8 
 23 Mickiewicz, Sarah            Southern               1:08.58   4 
 24 Colon, Sabrina               Southern               1:08.67   3 
 25 Silipino, Nicholene          Hammonton              1:08.89   6 
 26 Dopke, Erin                  Rancocas Valley        1:09.17   5 
 27 Walton, Kiezha               Camden County Te       1:09.32   6 
 28 Scrofani, Destiny            TR North               1:09.69   4 
 29 Hoagland, Kelsey             Kingsway               1:09.72   7 
 30 Staudt, Megan                Cherokee               1:09.73   6 
 31 Mathis-Irizarry, Tytiana     Cherry Hill West       1:09.77   4 
 32 Flores-Laverty, Victoria     Eastern                1:09.88   7 
 33 Rashid, Aakilah              Lenape                 1:10.02   6 
 34 Navrot, Joelle               Kingsway               1:10.07   6 
 35 Julian, Melissa              Msda of Caldwell       1:10.12   5 
 36 Johns, Anyae                 Kingsway               1:10.38   3 
 37 Hof, Savannah Jane           Maple Shade            1:10.69   8 
 38 Rizzo, Kaeli                 Msda of Caldwell       1:10.76   3 
 39 Craig, Keyanna               TR North               1:11.10   7 
 40 DeAngelo, Sarah              Clearview              1:11.22   6 
 41 Kruszewski, Joanna           TR North               1:11.38   8 
 42 Cruz, Erika                  TR North               1:11.44   9 
 43 DeSantis, Danielle           TR North               1:11.92   7 
 44 Rotem, Raquel                TR North               1:12.51   9 
 45 Smith, Jackie                Msda of Caldwell       1:12.78   5 
 46 Fraticelli, Amanda           TR North               1:12.87   9 
 47 Lawson, Kaylyn               Wash. Twp.             1:12.97   9 
 48 DeTone, Rachel               Cherokee               1:13.04  10 
 49 Ranges, Kaylin               Msda of Caldwell       1:13.35   9 
 50 Powers, Summer               TR North               1:14.07  11 
 51 English, Faith               Rancocas Valley        1:14.17  10 
 52 Salamoni, Michelle           Wash. Twp.             1:14.19  13 
 53 Palmese, Lidia               Rancocas Valley        1:14.29   5 
 54 Cohen, Sydney                Eastern                1:14.32  14 
 55 Xu, Natalie                  TR North               1:14.33  10 
 56 Wright, Carly                Shawnee                1:14.40   8 
 57 Kotch, Sarah                 Burlington Twp         1:14.58   7 
 58 Galvin, Emily                Pitman                 1:15.36  10 
 59 Farmer, Jasmin               Camden County Te       1:15.43  13 
 60 Shaw, Hailey                 Wash. Twp.             1:15.54  10 
 61 Merinsky, Allyson            TR North               1:15.95   7 
 62 Morgan, Mackenzie            TR North               1:16.24  13 
 63 Spaeth, Nicole               Pitman                 1:16.35  14 
 64 Davis, Vanesalyn             TR North               1:17.15  11 
 65 Danese, Nicolette            Wash. Twp.             1:17.33  14 
 66 Kilfeather, Maggie           TR North               1:18.04  10 
 67 Moyle, Hannah                Eastern                1:18.08  14 
 68 Sanchez, Nancy               TR North               1:18.10  12 
 69 Gabriel, Tiffany             TR North               1:18.17  11 
 70 Nigro, Amber                 TR North               1:18.35  13 
 71 Puleo, Sophia                TR North               1:18.82  14 
 72 Talag, Jazmine               TR North               1:18.85  12 
 73 Boeta, Angelena              Southern               1:19.45   8 
 74 Grollimund, Caitlyn          TR North               1:19.77  11 
 75 Moll, Dianne                 TR North               1:20.08  12 
 76 Clarke, Stamari              TR North               1:20.51  12 
 77 Lee, Jasmine                 TR North               1:20.92  13 
 78 Gordan, Krystal              TR North               1:22.37  11 
 79 Nicol, Alesondra             TR North               1:22.40  12 
 80 Cheesman, Rebecca            Pitman                 1:23.34  15 
 81 Sparmo, Angela               TR North               1:23.72  11 
 82 Clarke, Imani                TR North               1:25.82  13 
 83 Stearn, Rebecca              Shawnee                1:26.47  15 
 84 Marzella, Gina               TR North               1:27.20  16 
 85 Sanchez-Vincente, Cindi      Cherry Hill East       1:28.51  16 
 86 Satterfield, Juliana         Wash. Twp.             1:29.82  16 
 87 Ott, Maria                   Shawnee                1:33.97  15 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Abby                 Southern               2:30.67   1 
  2 Mulch, Taylor                Southern               2:31.21   1 
  3 Hoffman, Diane               Hammonton              2:31.44   1 
  4 Sinko, Danielle              Southern               2:31.61   1 
  5 Mavracic, Laura              Shawnee                2:32.21   1 
  6 Bauta, Adriana               Southern               2:35.39   1 
  7 Thompson, Alana              Rancocas Valley        2:36.62   2 
  8 Rankin, Claire               Shawnee                2:37.14   2 
  9 MacMaster, Shannon           Southern               2:37.38   2 
 10 Lipford, Brianne             Brick Memoriall        2:37.86   2 
 11 Dolan, Molly                 Lenape                 2:37.91   2 
 12 Patterson, Riley             Hammonton              2:40.40   2 
 13 Swider, Samantha             Brick Memoriall        2:40.70   1 
 14 Smith, Victoria              Burlington Twp         2:41.40   2 
 15 Henry, Magdalene             Clearview              2:41.44   1 
 16 Ward, Amanda                 Southern               2:41.48   2 
 17 Callahan, Lauren             Msda of Caldwell       2:42.05   1 
 18 Colucci, Eryka               Lenape                 2:43.54   1 
 19 Vizzard, Meghan              Lenape                 2:44.22   3 
 20 Colon, Sabrina               Southern               2:44.78   1 
 21 Gibson, Sarah                Lenape                 2:45.32   1 
 22 Mestey-Jones, Delaney        Brick Memoriall        2:45.58   2 
 23 Nealon, Diane                Southern               2:45.96   3 
 24 Hof, Savannah Jane           Maple Shade            2:47.34   2 
 25 Vicent, Brenna               Lenape                 2:47.36   1 
 26 Frisch, Jillian              Eastern                2:48.07   2 
 27 Bresnan, Emily               Rancocas Valley        2:50.59   2 
 28 Motta, Dorena                Southern               2:51.69   2 
 29 Braddock, Kaylee             Southern               2:51.77   2 
 30 Maguire, Harley              Burlington Twp         2:51.96   2 
 31 Sottung, Morgan              Rancocas Valley        2:52.19   3 
 32 Larkin, Anne                 Southern               2:52.83   2 
 33 Vergantino, Gabriella        Rancocas Valley        2:53.47   3 
 34 Ghaul, Julie                 Burlington Twp         2:53.63   3 
 35 Cieslik, Morgan              Paul Vi                2:54.67   3 
 36 Goldman, Rachel              Seneca                 2:54.92   3 
 37 Perara, Gaynia               Lenape                 2:55.47   4 
 38 Costello, MariKate           Deptford               2:56.19   3 
 39 Bury, Victoria               Brick Memoriall        2:57.25   3 
 40 Mathews, Camryn              Rancocas Valley        2:58.32   3 
 41 Rainey, Amanda               Southern               2:58.66   3 
 42 Forlai, Kailee               Southern               2:58.77   3 
 43 Gibson, Laissa               Brick Memoriall        2:58.84   3 
 44 Busk, Paige                  Deptford               2:59.45   3 
 45 Wyatt, Shauna                Maple Shade            3:00.80   3 
 46 Gazzara, Hayley              Cherokee               3:01.37   4 
 47 Hilferty, Shauna             Eastern                3:03.37   4 
 48 Faust, Jessica               Maple Shade            3:04.83   3 
 49 Perry, Monet                 Camden County Te       3:05.71   4 
 50 Repuyan, Giselle             Burlington Twp         3:05.90   3 
 51 Guzman, Suhely               Hammonton              3:07.47   4 
 52 Marsh, Hannah                Paul Vi                3:07.62   3 
 53 Doyle, Kayla                 Brick Memoriall        3:10.12   4 
 54 Smith, Hailey                Southern               3:13.63   4 
 55 Cort, Emily                  Southern               3:14.63   4 
 56 D'Amelio, Kailee             Southern               3:15.08   3 
 57 Welch, Elizabeth             Hammonton              3:15.51   4 
 58 Layne, Kaitlyn               Maple Shade            3:19.03   4 
 59 Patton, Caitlyn Corrine      Hammonton              3:19.65   4 
 60 Moralez, Andrea              Hammonton              3:20.12   4 
 61 Broderick, Emily             Paul Vi                3:21.20   4 
 62 Ives, Lea                    Eastern                3:22.04   4 
 63 Mills, Daria                 Camden County Te       3:25.60   4 
 64 Nieves, Yanelle              Hammonton              3:26.73   4 
 65 Miller, Meghan               Rancocas Valley        3:29.56   4 
 66 Navarro, Lauryn              Southern               3:40.54   4 
 67 Ranade, Indya                Southern               3:40.80   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mulch, Taylor                Southern               5:35.08   1 
  2 Diawara, Cisse               TR North               5:39.13   1 
  3 Swider, Samantha             Brick Memoriall        5:40.44   1 
  4 MacMaster, Shannon           Southern               5:41.41   1 
  5 George, Krystina             TR North               5:44.30   1 
  6 Sause, Katie                 Msda of Caldwell       5:50.82   1 
  7 Fath, Christina              Wash. Twp.             5:54.66   1 
  8 Schultz, Jacklyn             Paul Vi                5:54.80   1 
  9 Vicent, Brenna               Lenape                 5:58.66   2 
 10 Vizzard, Meghan              Lenape                 6:04.72   2 
 11 Thomas, Patricia             Lenape                 6:06.83   1 
 12 Suchodolski, Alyson          TR North               6:08.80   1 
 13 Marvasi, Elora               Maple Shade            6:12.60   2 
 14 Heston, Megan                Wash. Twp.             6:13.29   1 
 15 Mills, Daria                 Camden County Te       6:13.65   2 
 16 Malone, Bailey               TR North               6:14.78   1 
 17 DeSantis, Danielle           TR North               6:15.26   1 
 18 Motta, Dorena                Southern               6:17.37   2 
 19 Ullmann, Alyssa              TR North               6:18.23   2 
 20 Brinster, Blaire             Shawnee                6:18.24   3 
 21 Ward, Amanda                 Southern               6:18.98   1 
 22 Egbert, Summer               Brick Memoriall        6:19.36   1 
 23 Staranka, Jaclyn             Msda of Caldwell       6:19.45   2 
 24 Tilton, Olivia               Southern               6:20.14   2 
 25 Elias, Marina                Hammonton              6:20.41   2 
 26 Larkin, Anne                 Southern               6:20.69   1 
 27 Goldman, Rachel              Seneca                 6:21.24   2 
 28 Aubry, Randi                 Brick Memoriall        6:22.28   2 
 29 Gugliemini, Olivia           Southern               6:23.26   1 
 30 Kenderdine, Megan            Wash. Twp.             6:23.78   2 
 31 Flynn, Maura                 Southern               6:25.06   2 
 32 Aly, Safeyyah                Cherry Hill West       6:25.27   2 
 33 Bury, Victoria               Brick Memoriall        6:25.83   2 
 34 DiMeglio, Gabby              Hammonton              6:26.88   2 
 35 Allen, Rachel                Cherry Hill East       6:28.30   3 
 36 Calderone, Elizabeth         Hammonton              6:28.86   2 
 37 Couce, Anna Marie            Wash. Twp.             6:29.44   3 
 38 Ghaul, Julie                 Burlington Twp         6:31.62   2 
 39 Traenkner, Devon             Seneca                 6:34.76   2 
 40 Paruta, Maggie               Msda of Caldwell       6:35.53   2 
 41 Nealon, Diane                Southern               6:38.54   1 
 42 Dante, Andrea                TR North               6:40.64   3 
 43 Bendixen, Nicole             Shawnee                6:44.47   3 
 44 Rainey, Amanda               Southern               6:46.30   1 
 45 Repuyan, Giselle             Burlington Twp         6:46.48   3 
 46 Braun, Alexis                Hammonton              6:56.76   3 
 47 Siciliano, Erin              Paul Vi                7:00.52   3 
 48 Smith, Hailey                Southern               7:03.99   3 
 49 McElroy, Molly               TR North               7:04.91   3 
 50 Monahon, Briana              Kingsway               7:08.45   3 
 51 Brommeland, Olivia           TR North               7:11.48   3 
 52 D'Amelio, Kailee             Southern               7:15.12   3 
 53 White, Kelli                 Seneca                 7:24.54   3 
 54 Beaudry, Paige               Hammonton              7:25.40   3 
 55 Gilbert, Paige               Camden County Te       7:26.41   3 
 56 Walter, Nicole               Hammonton              7:30.82   3 
 57 Navarro, Lauryn              Southern               8:00.72   3 
 58 Ranade, Indya                Southern               8:01.64   3 
 59 Cort, Emily                  Southern               8:02.40   3 
 60 Stuessy, Kelly               Cherry Hill West       8:40.90   3 
 61 Catillo, Erin                Cherry Hill West       9:06.02   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laubach, Samantha            Southern                 17.39   1 
  2 McBride, Kiley               Southern                 17.59   1 
  3 Colon, Camryn                Rancocas Valley          17.60   2 
  4 Patterson, Laura             Southern                 17.95   2 
  5 Reilly, Danielle             Southern                 17.97   2 
  6 Carter, Razmiyah             Rancocas Valley          18.03   4 
  7 McClenahan, Mahon            Rancocas Valley          18.36   2 
  8 Rowland, Erin                Southern                 18.47   1 
  9 Marsh, Amaris                Deptford                 18.59   1 
 10 Fotiou, Alexia               Seneca                   18.67   2 
 11 Stanwood, Katie              Pitman                   18.76   3 
 12 Utley, Fantasia              Camden County Te         19.08   7 
 13 Sharp, Gabby                 Lenape                   19.13   3 
 14 Lahiri, Anuska               Eastern                  19.48   3 
 15 Howarth, Tuesday             Southern                 19.49   4 
 16 Scott, Emily                 Brick Memoriall          19.54   3 
 17 Ringer, Erin                 Southern                 19.56   3 
 18 Packard, Danielle            Seneca                   19.66   3 
 19 Olesky, Brionna              Maple Shade              19.72   4 
 20 Richardson, Tianna           Rancocas Valley          19.84   6 
 21 Robinson, Trahllya           Deptford                 20.03   2 
 22 Rios, Zaria                  Wash. Twp.               20.07   4 
 23 Derkas, Samantha             Seneca                   20.28   1 
 24 Bearden, Victoria            Maple Shade              20.71   5 
 25 English, Faith               Rancocas Valley          20.72   5 
 26 Kouhi, Jenna                 Rancocas Valley          20.75   5 
 27 Bennett, Kyla                Cherokee                 20.93   6 
 28 Badore, Rebecca              Brick Memoriall          21.10   6 
 29 Stroud, Akira                Camden County Te         21.22   7 
 30 Fotiou, Demetra              Seneca                   21.30   6 
 31 Wheeler, Sydney              Shawnee                  21.42   5 
 32 Camma, Leah                  Pitman                   21.53   4 
 33 Dahlberg, Samantha           Southern                 21.67   5 
 34 Neher, Paige                 Shawnee                  22.37   7 
 35 Vaughn, Chanel               Maple Shade              22.46   5 
 36 Komorova, Viktorija          Cherry Hill East         23.10   6 
 37 Goodwin, Jamie               Cherry Hill East         23.19   7 
 38 Monichetti, Zoe              Cherry Hill West         23.44   7 
 39 McQuade, Delaney             Cherry Hill West         23.57   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derkas, Samantha             Seneca                 1:10.46   1 
  2 Carlson, Alexandra           Southern               1:11.47   1 
  3 McClenahan, Mahon            Rancocas Valley        1:12.08   4 
  4 McBride, Kiley               Southern               1:12.75   1 
  5 Reilly, Danielle             Southern               1:14.97   2 
  6 Sharp, Gabby                 Lenape                 1:14.99   1 
  7 Laubach, Samantha            Southern               1:15.03   2 
  8 Braddock, Kaylee             Southern               1:15.41   1 
  9 McFerren, Meagan             Hammonton              1:15.47   5 
 10 Colon, Camryn                Rancocas Valley        1:15.64   5 
 11 Phillip, Tyra                Lenape                 1:15.76   2 
 12 Rowland, Erin                Southern               1:16.03   1 
 13 Olesky, Brionna              Maple Shade            1:18.10   3 
 14 Bearden, Victoria            Maple Shade            1:18.35   3 
 15 Van Nortwick, Tiara          Rancocas Valley        1:18.76   5 
 16 Badore, Rebecca              Brick Memoriall        1:18.83   3 
 17 Walton, Kiezha               Camden County Te       1:18.93   4 
 18 Busk, Paige                  Deptford               1:19.34   4 
 19 Haszko, Taylor               TR North               1:19.43   2 
 20 Wheeler, Sydney              Shawnee                1:20.49   4 
 21 Dahlberg, Samantha           Southern               1:21.61   4 
 22 Neher, Paige                 Shawnee                1:21.79   2 
 23 Smithson, Olivia             Wash. Twp.             1:22.71   3 
 24 Cooper, Kendrah              Kingsway               1:23.97   5 
 25 Szpunar, Julia               Cherry Hill East       1:24.87   3 
 26 Howarth, Tuesday             Southern               1:25.91   2 
 27 DiGiulio, Andrea             Wash. Twp.             1:27.43   4 
 28 Costello, MariKate           Deptford               1:29.59   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lenape High School  'A'                             4:24.12  
     1) Williams, Cian                  2) Boatwright, Carly              
     3) Phillip, Tyra                   4) Rashid, Aakilah                
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                       4:36.40  
     1) Cooper, Thaila                  2) Cliver, Rhianna                
     3) Repp, Gabrielle                 4) Hoagland, Kelsey               
  3 Camden County Tech  'A'                             5:10.41  
     1) King-Pullman, Taniyah           2) Utley, Raven                   
     3) Walton, Kiezha                  4) Voughs-Bailey, Quraishah       
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Emily                 Brick Memoriall        4-08.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       P       O       O     XXO       X   
  2 Jackson, Danielle            Eastern                4-06.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO       O       O       X   
  3 Sinko, Danielle              Southern              J4-06.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P       P       P      XO     XXX   
  4 Hoelzel, Kayla               Cherokee              J4-06.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P       O       O     XXO       X   
  5 Mahore, Noel                 Camden County Te       4-04.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         P       O       O     XXX   
  5 DeShields, Amber             Wash. Twp.             4-04.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         P       O       O     XXX   
  7 Ranere, Nicole               Hammonton             J4-04.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O      XO      XX   
  8 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East       4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
  8 Carter, Kaila                Cherokee               4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 10 Sharp, Gabby                 Lenape                J4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
        XO      XO      XX   
 11 Bonner, Tiffany              Cherokee               4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O     XXX   
 11 Williams, Ciaron             Lenape                 4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O     XXX   
 11 Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee               4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O     XXX   
 14 Fallon, Kelsey               Cherokee              J4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
        XO     XXX   
 14 DeSantis, Madison            Kingsway              J4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
        XO     XXX   
 14 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East      J4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
        XO     XXX   
 17 Stimson, Hadley              Lenape                J4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 17 Jones, Diamonque             Camden County Te      J4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Misuraco, Madison            Cherokee                    NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Gibson, Sarah                Lenape                      NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Dougherty, Kayla             Lenape                      NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Kelly, Casey                 Cherry Hill East            NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Mintzer, Kylie               Cherokee                    NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Komorova, Viktorija          Cherry Hill East            NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Shannon           Lenape                 7-06.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         P       P       O       O     XXX   
  2 Colucci, Eryka               Lenape                 7-00.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee              J7-00.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 
         O      XO     XXO   
  4 Wymbs, Elizabeth             Brick Memoriall        6-06.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 
         P     XXO     XXX   
  5 Cohan, Hannah                Hammonton             J6-06.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 
        XO      XO      XX   
  6 Sassani, Angel               Cherokee               6-00.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
  7 McGrew, Lucy                 Paul Vi               J6-00.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
  7 Martella, Gianna             Kingsway              J6-00.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Huang, Julie                 Cherokee                    NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- DeSantis, Madison            Kingsway                    NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Cervany, Rachel              Paul Vi                     NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Mascola, Jenna               Hammonton                   NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Louhier, Megan               Brick Memoriall             NH  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 
         P     XXX   
 -- Cohen, Alana                 Cherry Hill East            NH  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 
         P     XXX   
 -- Kelly, Casey                 Cherry Hill East            NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Scholefield, Emme            Shawnee                     NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton             14-06.25  
  2 Reid, Elizabeth              Lenape                13-06.00  
  3 Lepore, Samantha             Brick Memoriall       13-02.00  
  4 Rashid, Aakilah              Lenape                13-00.00  
  5 Rudisel, Alexis              Hammonton             12-11.50  
  6 DiGiulio, Andrea             Wash. Twp.            12-09.75  
  7 Mintzer, Kylie               Cherokee              12-08.75  
  8 Garemore, Grace              Cherry Hill East      12-08.50  
  9 King-Pullman, Taniyah        Camden County Te      12-07.25  
 10 Hollingsworth, Kiana         Cherry Hill East      12-07.00  
 11 Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee              12-06.00  
 12 Lahiri, Anuska               Eastern               12-05.50  
 13 Stafford, Brooke             Eastern               11-09.00  
 14 DI Florio, Michaela          Cherry Hill East      11-08.50  
 15 Awokoya, Alexis              Paul Vi               11-05.00  
 16 Gilmore, Abigail             Cherokee              11-04.50  
 17 McKenzie, Kadesha            Hammonton             11-02.25  
 18 Wright, Carly                Shawnee               11-02.00  
 19 Salamoni, Michelle           Wash. Twp.            10-06.00  
 20 Rivera, Jill                 Cherry Hill East      10-04.00  
 21 Parker, Eve                  Eastern               10-03.50  
 -- Grundvig, Devon              Wash. Twp.                FOUL  
 -- Ranere, Nicole               Hammonton                 FOUL  
 -- Thomas, Jaela                Brick Memoriall           FOUL  
 -- Lawson, Kaylyn               Wash. Twp.                FOUL  
 -- White, Monai                 Cherry Hill East          FOUL  
 -- Campisi, Madeline            Pitman                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Elizabeth              Lenape                29-06.75  
  2 Carter, Kaila                Cherokee              29-01.50  
  3 Hollingsworth, Kiana         Cherry Hill East      28-11.25  
  4 Garemore, Grace              Cherry Hill East      28-07.50  
  5 Silipino, Nicholene          Hammonton             28-02.00  
  6 King-Pullman, Taniyah        Camden County Te     J28-02.00  
  7 Rolax, Laniya                Hammonton             28-00.75  
  8 Smalley, Hailey              Maple Shade           27-07.75  
  9 Enike-Ekhelar, Osimhe        Kingsway              27-06.25  
  9 Parker, Eve                  Eastern               27-06.25  
 11 Stafford, Brooke             Eastern               27-00.50  
 12 Bearden, Victoria            Maple Shade           26-09.00  
 -- Phillip, Tyra                Lenape                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hosszu, Justine              Southern              33-05.00  
  2 Cullen, Heather              Southern              33-02.50  
  3 Goddard, Allison             Southern              30-00.50  
  4 Wright, Sara                 Southern              29-03.25  
  5 Arneth, Kelly                Southern              29-02.00  
  6 Georges, Chloe               Paul Vi               28-11.75  
  7 Rueben, Jocelyn              Burlington Twp        27-04.00  
  8 Paulema, Ismaella            Burlington Twp        27-00.00  
  9 Royal, Gabrielle             Rancocas Valley       26-09.75  
 10 Treuvey, Jesse               Southern              26-06.50  
 11 Assi, Celine                 Paul Vi               26-00.00  
 12 Corbin, Zariah               Kingsway              25-08.00  
 13 Lee, Rachel                  Cherry Hill East      25-05.00  
 13 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington Twp        25-05.00  
 15 Johnson, Kayla               Southern              25-02.00  
 15 Mason, Miyoko                Burlington Twp        25-02.00  
 17 Edwards, Errin               Southern              24-11.00  
 18 Evans, Christina             Camden County Te      24-06.75  
 19 Heard, Taylor                Paul Vi               23-09.00  
 20 Hackely, Diamond             Wash. Twp.            23-08.75  
 21 Comerford, Molly             Wash. Twp.            23-08.50  
 22 Vetrano, Selena              Southern              23-08.25  
 23 Rosas, Amanda                Hammonton             23-03.25  
 24 Bodner, Haley                Brick Memoriall       23-02.00  
 25 Mihalik, Miranda             Burlington Twp        23-01.00  
 26 Thomas, Ashleigh             Brick Memoriall       23-00.00  
 27 Kulinski, Jenna              Southern              22-11.75  
 28 Adams, Kristen               Rancocas Valley       22-11.50  
 29 Rutan, Kirsten               Southern              22-09.50  
 30 Kennedy, Elizabeth           Kingsway              22-07.00  
 31 Janik, Molly                 Cherokee              22-06.50  
 32 McCoy, Siani                 Burlington Twp        22-04.50  
 33 Brown, Jaya                  Clearview             21-08.75  
 34 Marroquin, Yessina           Southern              21-07.75  
 35 Sasse, Maddie                Lenape                21-06.50  
 36 Turay, Mariama               Rancocas Valley       21-02.75  
 37 Shelton, Ryana               Hammonton             21-02.00  
 37 Gureje, Tolu                 Deptford              21-02.00  
 39 Simons, Lauren               Rancocas Valley       20-11.25  
 40 Foley, Virginia              Paul Vi               20-10.75  
 41 Marrero, Janeece             Lenape                20-07.00  
 42 Bair, Shelby                 Southern              20-02.75  
 43 Bartow, Kat                  Lenape                20-01.00  
 44 Haggerty, Katherine          Shawnee               20-00.50  
 45 Broderick, Emily             Paul Vi               20-00.25  
 46 Davis, Tatianna              Wash. Twp.            19-10.00  
 46 Doyle, Kayla                 Brick Memoriall       19-10.00  
 48 Johnson, Melinda             Rancocas Valley       19-09.50  
 49 Mills, Daria                 Camden County Te      19-06.75  
 50 Wynter, Christina            Cherokee              19-04.25  
 51 Lamberto, Ana                Paul Vi               19-01.75  
 52 Elgawly, Monet               Southern              18-01.75  
 53 Hall, Taylor                 Paul Vi               17-11.50  
 54 Arif, Sarah                  Brick Memoriall       17-05.75  
 55 Anderson, Alyssa             Clearview             17-00.50  
 56 Goleniewski, Pamela          Kingsway              16-02.75  
 57 Costa, Kara                  Brick Memoriall       16-02.50  
 58 Dubbs, Madelyn               Kingsway              16-00.00  
 59 Redding, Aquiel              Clearview             15-11.75  
 60 Metzgar, Jessica             Shawnee               15-06.25  
 61 Klaus, Abigail               Brick Memoriall       15-00.00  
 62 Brown, Jamie                 Cherokee              14-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hosszu, Justine              Southern                103-08  
  2 Wright, Sara                 Southern                 89-08  
  3 Cullen, Heather              Southern                 88-09  
  4 Rueben, Jocelyn              Burlington Twp           83-00  
  5 Goddard, Allison             Southern                 75-01  
  6 McShea, Katie                Rancocas Valley          72-04  
  7 Evans, Christina             Camden County Te         69-06  
  7 Davis, Tatianna              Wash. Twp.               69-06  
  9 Georges, Chloe               Paul Vi                  69-02  
 10 France, Alexis               Cherokee                 67-09  
 11 Treuvey, Jesse               Southern                 67-07  
 12 Spencer, Hallie              Maple Shade              67-06  
 13 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington Twp           66-05  
 14 Arneth, Kelly                Southern                 65-09  
 15 Lamberto, Ana                Paul Vi                  65-06  
 16 Triano, Brielle              Cherry Hill East         63-06  
 17 Johnson, Kayla               Southern                 63-02  
 18 Gureje, Tolu                 Deptford                 63-00  
 19 Cliver, Katelyn              Cherry Hill East         62-10  
 19 Assi, Celine                 Paul Vi                  62-10  
 21 Derenberger, Tess            Pitman                   62-09  
 21 Johnson, Melinda             Rancocas Valley          62-09  
 23 Royal, Gabrielle             Rancocas Valley          62-00  
 24 Bodner, Haley                Brick Memoriall          61-04  
 25 Welsh, Kelsey                Rancocas Valley          61-01  
 25 Graham, Angelina             Brick Memoriall          61-01  
 27 Jones, Diamonque             Camden County Te         60-02  
 28 Marrero, Janeece             Lenape                   59-02  
 29 Sasse, Maddie                Lenape                   58-11  
 30 Wynter, Christina            Cherokee                 58-06  
 31 Adebiyi, Feyisola            Eastern                  58-01  
 32 Mason, Miyoko                Burlington Twp           57-02  
 33 McCoy, Siani                 Burlington Twp           57-01  
 34 Hackett, Brittany            Pitman                   56-11  
 35 Hackely, Diamond             Wash. Twp.               56-07  
 36 Rutan, Kirsten               Southern                 56-06  
 37 Vetrano, Selena              Southern                 56-04  
 37 Gray, Echo                   Rancocas Valley          56-04  
 39 Edwards, Errin               Southern                 55-11  
 40 Marroquin, Yessina           Southern                 55-09  
 41 Brown, Jaya                  Clearview                53-05  
 42 Comerford, Molly             Wash. Twp.               53-04  
 43 Foley, Virginia              Paul Vi                  53-02  
 44 Mihalik, Miranda             Burlington Twp           52-11  
 45 Kulinski, Jenna              Southern                 52-09  
 46 Morris, Catherine            Kingsway                 52-05  
 47 Kennedy, Elizabeth           Kingsway                 52-01  
 48 Elgawly, Monet               Southern                 51-07  
 49 Goldstein, Jennifer          Cherry Hill East         50-09  
 50 McDaniel, Kaira              Hammonton                49-11  
 51 Adams, Kristen               Rancocas Valley          48-09  
 52 Antonio, Kaylani             Cherokee                 47-08  
 52 Goleniewski, Pamela          Kingsway                 47-08  
 54 Sethi, Chahat                Cherry Hill East         47-07  
 55 Janik, Molly                 Cherokee                 46-04  
 56 Ulmer, Nicole                Cherokee                 45-07  
 57 Redding, Aquiel              Clearview                43-01  
 58 Hyland, Haley                Brick Memoriall          42-09  
 59 Metzgar, Jessica             Shawnee                  42-02  
 60 Jafri, Alina                 Kingsway                 42-00  
 61 Hall, Taylor                 Paul Vi                  41-07  
 62 Bartow, Kat                  Lenape                   41-06  
 63 Washington, Jade             Deptford                 39-05  
 64 Montanelli, Deanna           Brick Memoriall          39-02  
 65 Dubbs, Madelyn               Kingsway                 38-09  
 65 Bair, Shelby                 Southern                 38-09  
 67 Anderson, Alyssa             Clearview                37-01  
 68 Brown, Jamie                 Cherokee                 33-02  
 -- Corbin, Zariah               Kingsway                  FOUL  
 -- Posner, Melisa               Cherry Hill East          FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton               105-02  
  2 Chiola, Madison              Hammonton                95-10  
  3 Colon, Sabrina               Southern                 95-06  
  4 Kulinski, Jenna              Southern                 92-05  
  5 Figueroa, Gianna             Hammonton                90-04  
  6 Galvin, Emily                Pitman                   81-11  
  7 Hyland, Haley                Brick Memoriall          79-11  
  8 Vetrano, Selena              Southern                 79-10  
  9 Graham, Angelina             Brick Memoriall          79-04  
 10 Montanelli, Deanna           Brick Memoriall          76-10  
 11 Sult, Bethel                 Lenape                   76-08  
 12 Assi, Celine                 Paul Vi                  74-11  
 13 Sheppard, Sydney             Cherry Hill East         73-07  
 14 McShea, Katie                Rancocas Valley          72-11  
 15 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington Twp           72-03  
 16 Backal, Darah                Eastern                  67-07  
 17 Brown, Melissa               Pitman                   65-11  
 17 Janik, Molly                 Cherokee                 65-11  
 19 Workman, Tanner              Southern                 65-08  
 20 Nolan, Emma                  Shawnee                  65-00  
 21 Bair, Shelby                 Southern                 63-09  
 21 Michel, Mackenzie            Southern                 63-09  
 23 Corbin, Zariah               Kingsway                 63-04  
 24 Braddock, Kaylee             Southern                 63-03  
 25 Clayton, Kiki                Southern                 62-10  
 26 Spencer, Hallie              Maple Shade              62-09  
 27 Williams, Taylor             Rancocas Valley          62-00  
 28 Leomporra, Alana             Shawnee                  61-03  
 29 O'Donnell, Shannon           Lenape                   60-07  
 30 Simons, Lauren               Rancocas Valley          58-07  
 31 Thomas, Ashleigh             Brick Memoriall          57-05  
 32 Reilly, Danielle             Southern                 57-02  
 33 Dale, Kayla                  Eastern                  56-10  
 34 Broderick, Emily             Paul Vi                  56-08  
 35 Triano, Brielle              Cherry Hill East         56-03  
 36 Smith, Hailey                Southern                 56-02  
 37 Herrera, Jenhiann            Wash. Twp.               55-11  
 38 Rivera, Gina                 Hammonton                54-00  
 39 Marrero, Janeece             Lenape                   53-06  
 40 Lee, Jihee                   Cherry Hill East         53-03  
 41 Jones, Diamonque             Camden County Te         52-10  
 42 Bodner, Haley                Brick Memoriall          51-10  
 43 Chambers, Emma               Wash. Twp.               51-02  
 44 Mason, Miyoko                Burlington Twp           50-09  
 45 Paulema, Ismaella            Burlington Twp           49-05  
 46 Howarth, Tuesday             Southern                 48-07  
 47 Ulmer, Nicole                Cherokee                 48-04  
 47 Manno, Nicole                Wash. Twp.               48-04  
 49 Harris, Shakira              Kingsway                 47-05  
 50 Antonio, Kaylani             Cherokee                 46-08  
 51 Welsh, Kelsey                Rancocas Valley          46-04  
 52 Mobley, Cheyenne             Camden County Te         45-07  
 53 Lamberto, Ana                Paul Vi                  44-11  
 54 Sanchez-Vincente, Cindi      Cherry Hill East         43-07  
 55 Sahin, Fatma                 Rancocas Valley          41-03  
 56 Rueben, Jocelyn              Burlington Twp           40-10  
 57 Dubbs, Madelyn               Kingsway                 40-01  
 58 Arif, Sarah                  Brick Memoriall          38-10  
 59 Georges, Chloe               Paul Vi                  37-05  
 60 Goleniewski, Pamela          Kingsway                 36-10  
 61 Benfield, Bridget            Eastern                  36-00  
 62 Brown, Jamie                 Cherokee                 35-06  
 63 Costa, Kara                  Brick Memoriall          32-11  
 64 Holleren, Lisa               Wash. Twp.               22-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cook, James                  Jackson Memorial         11.79   3 
  2 Garland, Jamir               Deptford                 11.83   1 
  3 Alexander, Malcolm           Rancocas Valley          11.89   3 
  4 Wyche, Gannon                Jackson Liberty          11.90   1 
  5 Wharton, Deron               Camden                   11.92  11 
  6 Polk, Khalifah               Deptford                 11.98   1 
  7 Montalbano, Richie           Jackson Liberty          12.04   4 
  8 Flores, Emanuel              Jackson Liberty          12.07   1 
  9 Banks, Jamel                 Deptford                 12.10   5 
 10 Muhammad, Musaad             Rancocas Valley          12.17   1 
 11 Pollard, Rasheed             Camden                   12.19  12 
 11 Humphrey, Brandon            Rancocas Valley          12.19   2 
 13 Copeland, Marquis            Camden County Te         12.22   4 
 14 Brock, Nathan                Lenape                   12.23  10 
 15 Harris, Ryant                Millville                12.27   2 
 16 Johnson, Liam                Eastern                  12.33   4 
 17 Caldwell, Jordan             Jackson Memorial         12.35   4 
 18 Grupico, Mario               Rancocas Valley          12.36   4 
 18 Johnson, David               Rancocas Valley          12.36   2 
 20 Limanni, Steven              Kingsway                 12.41   7 
 21 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley          12.44   1 
 22 Escreal, Sean                Cherry Hill East         12.49  12 
 23 Seaberg, James               Jackson Liberty          12.51   6 
 24 Graterol, Sebastian          Cherokee                 12.53   7 
 25 Harris, Justin               Deptford                 12.54   2 
 26 Smith, Kevin                 Camden                   12.58  11 
 27 Watson, Jurelle              Seneca                   12.59   7 
 28 Beverly, Jalen               Rancocas Valley          12.60   5 
 29 Wigley, Matt                 Seneca                   12.61  14 
 29 Scharlach, Gerald            Eastern                  12.61   9 
 31 Hooks, Davonte               Lenape                   12.67   8 
 32 Dawkins, M. Matt             Cherokee                 12.69  16 
 32 Gavin, Nic                   Wash. Twp.               12.69   6 
 32 Encarnacion, Dante           Cherry Hill East         12.69   5 
 35 Villegas, Zion               Brick Memoriall          12.70  10 
 36 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan      Rancocas Valley          12.73   3 
 37 Jennings, Ryan               Eastern                  12.75   5 
 38 Mollett, Darren              Cherokee                 12.77   3 
 39 Sypher, Billy                Jackson Liberty          12.79   7 
 40 Naess, Evan                  Brick Memoriall          12.82  18 
 41 Stevens, Tyler               Rancocas Valley          12.83   7 
 41 Perrine, Edward              Brick Memoriall          12.83  18 
 43 Caraballo, John              Millville                12.87   8 
 43 Tompkins, Thomas             Cherry Hill East         12.87   3 
 45 Henry, Sean                  Lenape                   12.91  12 
 46 Thompson, Andrew             Cherokee                 12.92   8 
 47 Rhone, Chad                  Camden                   12.95  11 
 48 Markette, Anthony            Jackson Memorial         12.96  10 
 48 Klein, Joshua                Jackson Liberty          12.96   9 
 50 Asare, Kofi                  Eastern                  12.98  14 
 51 Anderson, Noah               Jackson Liberty          12.99   8 
 52 Becker, Bryce                Cherokee                 13.01   7 
 52 Alicia, Christian            Rancocas Valley          13.01  10 
 54 Cajigas, Jordan              Brick Memoriall          13.04   9 
 54 Harrigan, Timothy            Jackson Memorial         13.04   6 
 56 Carrero, Dominica            Wash. Twp.               13.07  15 
 57 Gunnar, Griggs               Pitman                   13.13  16 
 58 DeCosmo, Carmen              Cherry Hill East         13.18   5 
 59 Dawkins, Matteo              St. Augustine Pr         13.19   5 
 60 Gilsey, Stephen              Brick Memoriall          13.21  19 
 61 Gibson, Steven               Shawnee                  13.25  13 
 62 Desiderio, Kyle              Brick Memoriall          13.27   8 
 62 Basile, Jordan               Brick Memoriall          13.27  18 
 64 Jjemba, Eric                 Cherokee                 13.32   8 
 65 Newman, Sam                  Wash. Twp.               13.34  17 
 66 Hernandez, Lorenzo           Cherry Hill West         13.35  13 
 67 Gogan, Richie                Jackson Liberty          13.36  15 
 68 Herbert, Hassan              Maple Shade              13.38   9 
 68 Marnin, Lucas                Cherokee                 13.38  12 
 70 Rubio, Vincent               Jackson Memorial         13.41  12 
 71 Patel, Dharam                Cherokee                 13.45  17 
 72 Ziegler, Frank               Eastern                  13.46  11 
 73 Reed, Ethen                  Burlington Twp           13.48  13 
 73 Wojcik, Matthew              Jackson Liberty          13.48  14 
 73 Bach, Christain              Jackson Memorial         13.48   9 
 76 Jennings, Kyle               Camden                   13.51  11 
 77 Green, Nick                  Burlington Twp           13.53  17 
 78 Moore, William               Burlington Twp           13.57  15 
 79 Voynow, James                Cherokee                 13.59  11 
 79 Gregory, Patrick             Shawnee                  13.59  21 
 81 Seaman, Matt                 Jackson Memorial         13.60  13 
 82 Randall, Eric                Kingsway                 13.61  16 
 83 McNellis, Matthew            Brick Memoriall          13.65  16 
 84 Lubertazzi, Zachary          Jackson Memorial         13.68  10 
 85 Curtis, Nathaniel            Rancocas Valley          13.78   6 
 86 Cera, LeeWalgens             Burlington Twp           13.80  16 
 87 Foster, Tyler                Maple Shade              13.81  16 
 88 Amin, Neil                   Cherokee                 13.82  17 
 89 Chang, Ethan                 Wash. Twp.               13.83  15 
 90 Schoening, Nick              Jackson Liberty          13.89  18 
 90 Fishbein, John               Cherokee                 13.89  15 
 92 Small, Isaiah                Burlington Twp           13.91  19 
 93 Delgado, Matthew             Brick Memoriall          13.93  19 
 94 Petrie, Robert               St. Augustine Pr         13.94   6 
 95 Finnegan, Colin              Wash. Twp.               13.95  19 
 96 Fisher, Brandon              Cherokee                 13.99  17 
 97 francouer, Ed                Lenape                   14.04  14 
 98 Norris, Kaleem               Jackson Memorial         14.05  20 
 99 Savary, Justin               Rancocas Valley          14.07  20 
100 Octaviano, Victor            Shawnee                  14.25  17 
101 Myers, Branden               Cherokee                 14.30  19 
102 Pena, Giovanni               Lenape                   14.35  13 
103 Guarino, Vincent             Brick Memoriall          14.38  15 
104 Crank-Williams, Nasir        Eastern                  14.39  14 
105 Larosa, Matt                 Shawnee                  14.77  21 
106 Cleaver, John                Shawnee                  15.02  21 
107 Shrier, David                Hammonton                15.21  21 
108 Platt, Jacob                 Eastern                  15.47  12 
109 Janowsky, Jared              Cherokee                 16.31  20 
110 Vasu, Vignesh                Cherry Hill East         17.03  19 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boggs, Brandon               Rancocas Valley          23.11   1 
  2 Yates, Akennis               Wash. Twp.               24.16   3 
  3 Wharton, Deron               Camden                   24.22   2 
  4 Alexander, Malcolm           Rancocas Valley          24.32   1 
  5 Cook, James                  Jackson Memorial         24.43   7 
  6 Anderson, Damonte            Camden                   24.51   2 
  7 Garland, Jamir               Deptford                 24.53   2 
  8 Wyche, Gannon                Jackson Liberty          24.62   3 
  9 Grupico, Mario               Rancocas Valley          24.70   2 
 10 Williams, James              Jackson Memorial         24.79   4 
 11 Jennings, Kyle               Camden                   24.85   1 
 12 Pollard, Rasheed             Camden                   24.89   1 
 13 Banks, Jamel                 Deptford                 24.91  10 
 14 Graterol, Sebastian          Cherokee                 24.96   5 
 15 Irby, Elijah                 Burlington Twp           24.98   5 
 16 Forbes, Dan                  Deptford                 25.00   7 
 17 Humphrey, Brandon            Rancocas Valley          25.01   1 
 18 Sowell, Marquis              Wash. Twp.               25.09   7 
 19 Harris, Justin               Deptford                 25.11   4 
 20 Polk, Khalifah               Deptford                 25.17   2 
 21 Copeland, Marquis            Camden County Te         25.28   9 
 22 Delhagen, Ross               Jackson Memorial         25.32   7 
 23 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley          25.35   3 
 24 Jelani, Habib                Lenape                   25.48   5 
 25 Lewis, Damian                Rancocas Valley          25.67   6 
 26 Fiore, John                  Jackson Memorial         25.76   4 
 27 Seaberg, James               Jackson Liberty          25.80   7 
 28 Brock, Nathan                Lenape                   25.81  10 
 28 Beverly, Jalen               Rancocas Valley          25.81   3 
 30 Escreal, Sean                Cherry Hill East         25.87   3 
 31 Villegas, Zion               Brick Memoriall          25.91   9 
 32 Friedman, Cory               Jackson Liberty          25.92   8 
 33 O'Mara, Luke                 Rancocas Valley          26.02   4 
 34 Jones, Lamonte               Hammonton                26.13   9 
 35 Perrine, Edward              Brick Memoriall          26.15   8 
 35 Mollett, Darren              Cherokee                 26.15   7 
 37 Martin, James                Kingsway                 26.16  15 
 38 Smith, Kevin                 Camden                   26.19   2 
 39 Markette, Anthony            Jackson Memorial         26.22  11 
 40 Troncone, Bryce              Brick Memoriall          26.27  11 
 41 Klein, Joshua                Jackson Liberty          26.28  10 
 42 Conti, Robert                Brick Memoriall          26.32  11 
 43 Limanni, Steven              Kingsway                 26.33   6 
 44 Encarnacion, Dante           Cherry Hill East         26.37   4 
 45 Gavin, Nic                   Wash. Twp.               26.49   5 
 46 Guida, David                 Cherry Hill East         26.57   5 
 47 Tompkins, Thomas             Cherry Hill East         26.63   3 
 48 Henry, Sean                  Lenape                   26.75  12 
 49 Reed, Ethen                  Burlington Twp           26.76  12 
 50 Anderson, Noah               Jackson Liberty          26.77   8 
 51 Basile, Jordan               Brick Memoriall          26.84  13 
 52 Rubio, Vincent               Jackson Memorial         26.97  12 
 52 Desiderio, Kyle              Brick Memoriall          26.97  10 
 52 Kendricks, Naseem            Rancocas Valley          26.97   6 
 55 Gilsey, Stephen              Brick Memoriall          26.98  12 
 56 Alicia, Christian            Rancocas Valley          26.99   6 
 57 Thompson, Andrew             Cherokee                 27.00   9 
 58 Lingle, Russell              Rancocas Valley          27.12   6 
 59 Dawkins, M. Matt             Cherokee                 27.13  11 
 59 Jjemba, Eric                 Cherokee                 27.13  13 
 61 Plummer, Sean                Jackson Liberty          27.15  10 
 62 Carrero, Dominica            Wash. Twp.               27.20  16 
 62 Harrigan, Timothy            Jackson Memorial         27.20  14 
 64 Naess, Evan                  Brick Memoriall          27.22   8 
 65 Curtis, Nathaniel            Rancocas Valley          27.28  10 
 66 Becker, Bryce                Cherokee                 27.34  12 
 67 Wojcik, Matthew              Jackson Liberty          27.37  12 
 67 Rehill, Nicholas             Wash. Twp.               27.37  14 
 69 Patel, Dharam                Cherokee                 27.42  13 
 70 Melograno, Anthony           Kingsway                 27.45  13 
 71 Lofton, Jon                  Jackson Memorial         27.65  15 
 72 Labella, Michael             Jackson Memorial         27.94  17 
 73 Sutherland, Zachary          Wash. Twp.               27.95  14 
 74 Small, Isaiah                Burlington Twp           28.01  15 
 74 Seaman, Matt                 Jackson Memorial         28.01  16 
 76 Marnin, Lucas                Cherokee                 28.02  11 
 77 Forbes, Dorien               Deptford                 28.03   9 
 78 Stanley, Malcolm             Rancocas Valley          28.16   6 
 79 Lee, Devynn                  Jackson Memorial         28.34   8 
 80 Chang, Ethan                 Wash. Twp.               28.35  16 
 81 Voynow, James                Cherokee                 28.40  14 
 82 Pena, Giovanni               Lenape                   28.59  15 
 83 Kerezsi, Carson              Jackson Liberty          28.68  17 
 84 Drye, Maxwell                Jackson Memorial         28.76  14 
 85 Delgado, Matthew             Brick Memoriall          28.78  17 
 86 Savary, Justin               Rancocas Valley          29.07  15 
 87 Fishbein, John               Cherokee                 29.14  15 
 88 francouer, Ed                Lenape                   29.22  16 
 89 Myers, Branden               Cherokee                 29.46  17 
 90 Finnegan, Colin              Wash. Twp.               29.48  14 
 91 Guarino, Vincent             Brick Memoriall          29.92  17 
 92 Shrier, David                Hammonton                31.82   8 
 93 Gramley, Tyler               Hammonton                32.87   9 
 94 Janowsky, Jared              Cherokee                 33.81  17 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boggs, Brandon               Rancocas Valley          54.19   1 
  2 Perricone, Alex              Seneca                   54.40   1 
  3 Micale, Justin               Lenape                   54.90   1 
  4 Ojeda, Christopher           Maple Shade              55.19   3 
  5 Maldonado, Kevin             Brick Memoriall          55.56   2 
  6 Lewis, Damian                Rancocas Valley          55.60   6 
  7 Williams, Dy'Mire            Camden                   55.62   1 
  8 Walker, Haafiz               Camden                   55.63   1 
  9 Clement, Iverson             Rancocas Valley          55.64   1 
 10 Lash, Brian                  Brick Memoriall          56.57   2 
 11 Lucas, Rashad                Burlington Twp           56.92   2 
 12 Payne, Steve                 Pitman                   56.93   7 
 13 Gonzalez, Jorge              Brick Memoriall          57.06   2 
 14 Jennings, Ryan               Eastern                  57.10   2 
 15 Kossman, Chris               Jackson Memorial         57.25   7 
 16 Grimes, Asahiah              Lenape                   57.40   4 
 17 Balestriere, Matt            St. Augustine Pr         57.42   5 
 18 Sypher, Billy                Jackson Liberty          57.47   3 
 19 Anderson, Trevor             Jackson Liberty          57.57   3 
 20 Johnson, Liam                Eastern                  57.69   4 
 21 Asare, Kofi                  Eastern                  57.73   3 
 22 Klawitter, Jared             Millville                57.83   5 
 23 Troncone, Bryce              Brick Memoriall          57.95   5 
 24 Kinslow, Zayre               Camden County Te         58.03   5 
 25 Natale, Anthony              Cherokee                 58.11   4 
 26 Jelani, Habib                Lenape                   58.24   4 
 27 Guida, David                 Cherry Hill East         58.45   5 
 28 Wigley, Matt                 Seneca                   58.50   2 
 29 Fiore, John                  Jackson Memorial         58.62   3 
 30 Watson, Jurelle              Seneca                   58.75   6 
 31 Sheply, Daniel               Maple Shade              58.98   6 
 32 Schneeweis, Colton           Cherokee                 59.33   8 
 33 McGowan, Tristan             Camden County Te         59.40   5 
 34 Scharlach, Gerald            Eastern                1:00.28   4 
 35 Limanni, Steven              Kingsway               1:00.29   7 
 36 Simpson, Kevin               Wash. Twp.             1:00.50   3 
 37 Manjaro, Koodsha             Burlington Twp         1:01.40   8 
 38 Gavin, Nic                   Wash. Twp.             1:01.80   7 
 39 Gregory, Patrick             Shawnee                1:01.82  11 
 40 Ziegler, Frank               Eastern                1:02.00  10 
 41 Harrigan, Timothy            Jackson Memorial       1:02.66   6 
 42 Petrie, Robert               St. Augustine Pr       1:02.82   7 
 43 Ortiz, CJ                    Maple Shade            1:02.95   8 
 44 Kendricks, Naseem            Rancocas Valley        1:03.75   6 
 45 Brummitt, Jacob              Kingsway               1:03.93  10 
 46 Fisher, Brandon              Cherokee               1:04.98   8 
 47 DeVault, Joshua              Hammonton              1:09.64   8 
 48 Cleaver, John                Shawnee                1:12.85  10 
 49 Larosa, Matt                 Shawnee                1:15.38  11 
 50 Platt, Jacob                 Eastern                1:17.77  10 
 51 Justin, Case                 Jackson Memorial       1:20.89   9 
 52 Conti, Robert                Brick Memoriall        1:22.89   9 
 53 Thomas, Andrew               Kingsway               1:23.55   9 
 54 Crank-Williams, Nasir        Eastern                1:30.73   9 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rasinski, Tyler              Jackson Memorial       2:07.75   1 
  2 Garland, Tyler               Deptford               2:09.65   1 
  3 Falzone, Brendan             Cherokee               2:10.16   1 
  4 Weiner, Matthew              Cherry Hill East       2:11.07   1 
  5 Wilbert, Bennett             Rancocas Valley        2:11.17   1 
  6 Guevara, Dominick            Deptford               2:11.32   1 
  7 Warkala, Andrew              Cherry Hill East       2:11.35   1 
  8 Hawkins, Robert              Rancocas Valley        2:12.37   1 
  9 Morgan, Cory                 Rancocas Valley        2:12.63   3 
 10 Marks, Brandon               Cherokee               2:12.84   1 
 11 Duffy, Dan                   Jackson Liberty        2:14.11   2 
 12 Osowiecki, Joshua            Jackson Liberty        2:14.14   2 
 13 Gravlin, Steven              Cherokee               2:14.85   1 
 14 Bailey, Jeff                 Hammonton              2:15.40   3 
 15 Wilburn, Cameron             Cherokee               2:16.99   1 
 16 Vargas, Matt                 Jackson Liberty        2:17.38   1 
 17 Niedermayer, Jacob           Rancocas Valley        2:17.72   2 
 18 Ridolfo, Justin              Brick Memoriall        2:18.39   2 
 19 Smith, Matthew               Cherokee               2:19.30   2 
 20 Infranco, Spencer            St. Augustine Pr       2:19.49   1 
 21 Algarra, Michael             Cherokee               2:20.24   2 
 22 Cox, Mattheu                 Rancocas Valley        2:20.40   3 
 23 Piit, Willson                Deptford               2:20.94   1 
 24 Lee, Caleb                   Cherry Hill East       2:21.05   3 
 25 Thompson, Joseph             Cherokee               2:21.34   1 
 26 Gest, David                  Rancocas Valley        2:21.62   3 
 27 Mihalik, Jason               Burlington Twp         2:21.76   3 
 28 Falk, Joseph                 Cherokee               2:22.09   2 
 29 Isky, Kevin                  Lenape                 2:22.42   2 
 30 Alexander, Grant             Wash. Twp.             2:22.56   3 
 31 Leiby, Parker                Lenape                 2:22.83   2 
 32 Cooper, Dan                  Wash. Twp.             2:23.03   3 
 33 Brown, Naledge               Cherokee               2:23.19   2 
 34 Washington, Louis            Kingsway               2:23.43   2 
 35 Cullinan, Cal                Burlington Twp         2:23.58   2 
 36 Guess, Morgan                Jackson Memorial       2:23.66   3 
 37 Iorio, Nick                  Jackson Liberty        2:23.90   1 
 38 McGovern, Kevin              Cherry Hill West       2:24.61   2 
 39 Pawling, Mike                Seneca                 2:24.83   2 
 40 Buck, Madison                Wash. Twp.             2:25.01   3 
 41 Mignogna, Dean               Wash. Twp.             2:26.00   3 
 42 Annandsingh, Josh            Cherokee               2:26.16   3 
 43 Hubbs, Dylan                 Lenape                 2:26.23   3 
 44 Borek, Lawrence              Millville              2:26.65   3 
 45 LaPoint, Jon                 Seneca                 2:27.43   2 
 46 Webster, Ian                 Brick Memoriall        2:27.54   2 
 47 Lee, Brandon                 Burlington Twp         2:27.74   4 
 48 Decker, Quinn                Jackson Liberty        2:27.80   4 
 49 Kinslow, Zayre               Camden County Te       2:29.16   5 
 50 Graff, Rob                   Hammonton              2:29.21   4 
 51 Gut, Matthew                 Jackson Memorial       2:29.41   3 
 52 Zeitz, Matthew               Cherokee               2:29.48   4 
 53 Suchodola, Arthur            Seneca                 2:29.49   1 
 54 Oliver, John                 Wash. Twp.             2:30.52   4 
 55 Gallina, Sal                 St. Augustine Pr       2:31.24   4 
 56 Kadirisani, Nikhil           Cherokee               2:31.57   4 
 57 Marrero, Zachary             Wash. Twp.             2:32.15   4 
 58 Cloke, Christopher           Maple Shade            2:32.16   3 
 59 Conn, Jonathan               Cherokee               2:32.29   4 
 60 Mahoney, Patrick             Cherokee               2:32.35   5 
 61 Eble, Ryan                   Burlington Twp         2:32.48   4 
 62 Kreps, Jared                 Kingsway               2:32.77   5 
 63 Shober, Dale                 St. Augustine Pr       2:32.95   4 
 64 Rana, Taha                   Cherokee               2:33.97   4 
 65 Ritter, Tim                  Seneca                 2:34.30   2 
 66 Prajapati, Pritesh           Cherokee               2:34.38   4 
 67 Whitner, Dominic             Hammonton              2:34.56   4 
 68 McCabe, James                Brick Memoriall        2:34.62   5 
 69 Dougherty, John              Seneca                 2:35.45   3 
 70 Pizzo, Anthony               Lenape                 2:36.07   4 
 71 Ortiz, CJ                    Maple Shade            2:37.21   3 
 72 Nessler, Gabriel             Hammonton              2:37.28   4 
 73 Allen, Kanye                 Camden County Te       2:37.30   5 
 74 Kolodziej, Jake              Wash. Twp.             2:37.59   4 
 75 Brummitt, Jacob              Kingsway               2:38.14   5 
 76 Ross, Matt                   Kingsway               2:38.38   5 
 77 Reinhardt, Kurt              Brick Memoriall        2:38.39   4 
 78 Dionglay, Josh               Kingsway               2:39.93   5 
 79 DiCostanzo, Nicholas         Cherokee               2:41.93   5 
 80 Benson, Andre                Camden County Te       2:42.02   5 
 81 Rosenberg, Benjamin          Cherokee               2:42.13   5 
 82 Moore, Brady                 Seneca                 2:42.31   5 
 83 Jamison, Sean                Rancocas Valley        2:43.59   5 
 84 Mason, Collin                St. Augustine Pr       2:44.65   5 
 85 Maravich, Julius             Rancocas Valley        2:45.41   4 
 86 White, Thomas                Seneca                 2:46.47   5 
 87 Heffernan, Pat               Seneca                 2:47.15   4 
 88 Davis, Isaiah                Burlington Twp         2:49.96   5 
 89 Sparacio, Zachary            Maple Shade            2:54.14   3 
 90 Morton, Zach                 Seneca                 2:55.54   5 
 91 Kemble, Tyler                Rancocas Valley        2:55.55   5 
 92 Nailor, Brendan              St. Augustine Pr       3:02.16   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kerr, David                  Eastern                4:52.18   1 
  2 Tyndale, Jacob               Rancocas Valley        4:52.60   1 
  3 Sharo, Daniel                Jackson Memorial       4:56.08   1 
  4 Worthen, Tristen             Rancocas Valley        4:56.78   1 
  5 Guevara, Dominick            Deptford               4:59.46   1 
  6 Fanelli, Frank               Brick Memoriall        5:00.63   1 
  7 Kittle, Matthew              Jackson Memorial       5:01.21   1 
  8 Krause, Jared                Wash. Twp.             5:05.30   2 
  9 Passaro, Joseph              Eastern                5:05.48   1 
 10 Stauss, Tyler                Eastern                5:06.51   1 
 11 Sell, Zachary                Cherry Hill East       5:06.78   3 
 12 Shaw, Alexander              Eastern                5:06.90   1 
 13 Baruwal, Resham              Eastern                5:07.17   2 
 14 Ross, Dom                    Seneca                 5:07.22   3 
 15 Vargas, Matt                 Jackson Liberty        5:07.27   1 
 16 Christou, Yianni             Lenape                 5:07.87   2 
 17 Hoebing, Cade                Kingsway               5:08.34   2 
 18 Hindley, Cole                Kingsway               5:08.58   2 
 19 Suchodola, Arthur            Seneca                 5:08.79   1 
 20 Goldstein, Josh              Lenape                 5:08.80   1 
 21 Piit, Willson                Deptford               5:08.82   1 
 22 Iannotta, Michael            Cherokee               5:10.14   1 
 23 Luciano, Nick                St. Augustine Pr       5:10.73   2 
 24 Baruwal, Hira                Eastern                5:11.20   2 
 25 Iorio, Nick                  Jackson Liberty        5:11.69   2 
 26 Forsman, Aaron               Eastern                5:11.81   3 
 27 Smithson, Sean               Wash. Twp.             5:12.27   2 
 28 Mignogna, Dean               Wash. Twp.             5:13.55   2 
 29 Young, Robert                Eastern                5:13.66   2 
 30 Merlino, Cameron             Pitman                 5:14.82   1 
 31 MC Govern, Kevin             Maple Shade            5:15.37   2 
 32 Hochberg, Jeff               Lenape                 5:15.47   1 
 33 Malka, Yuhuda                Brick Memoriall        5:16.27   3 
 34 Bird, Christian              Millville              5:16.40   2 
 35 Smeltzer, Jacob              Pitman                 5:17.37   2 
 36 Russo, Luca                  Cherry Hill East       5:18.22   3 
 37 Pastic, Michael              Kingsway               5:19.64   3 
 38 Gest, David                  Rancocas Valley        5:20.27   3 
 39 Harley, Jacob                Eastern                5:20.51   2 
 40 Doyle, Tommy                 Kingsway               5:21.97   3 
 41 Brown, Justin                Kingsway               5:22.14   3 
 42 Dougherty, John              Seneca                 5:22.46   3 
 43 Malpass, Jacob               Shawnee                5:25.14   4 
 44 Orloff, Dylan                Eastern                5:25.82   2 
 45 Marrero, Zachary             Wash. Twp.             5:26.15   2 
 46 Civitillo, John              Lenape                 5:26.27   3 
 47 Cooper, Dan                  Wash. Twp.             5:26.80   2 
 48 Saiia, JC                    Seneca                 5:27.24   2 
 49 Helfand, Jeremy              Cherry Hill East       5:27.62   1 
 50 Cloke, Christopher           Maple Shade            5:28.31   2 
 51 Ennis, Jack                  Shawnee                5:28.50   4 
 52 Susson, Daniel               Eastern                5:29.91   4 
 53 schmidheiser, matt           Shawnee                5:30.09   4 
 54 Mikulski, Trey               Seneca                 5:31.91   3 
 55 Piantadosi, Anthony          Hammonton              5:32.46   4 
 56 Keane, Zachary               Kingsway               5:33.85   4 
 57 Miller, Tyler                Eastern                5:34.15   4 
 58 Ferrigno, Ryan               Deptford               5:35.15   3 
 59 Moffa, Thomas                Hammonton              5:35.83   3 
 60 Shober, Dale                 St. Augustine Pr       5:36.73   3 
 61 Agosto-Ginsburg, David       Cherry Hill East       5:37.97   4 
 62 Vanaman, Eric                Millville              5:38.16   3 
 63 Donahue, Brian               Cherry Hill East       5:38.94   5 
 64 Diaz, Domenico               Deptford               5:40.11   4 
 65 Ozazewski, Andrew            Shawnee                5:41.28   4 
 66 Rizzo, Christopher           Hammonton              5:42.56   3 
 67 Oliver, John                 Wash. Twp.             5:43.08   4 
 68 Lee, Brandon                 Burlington Twp         5:43.92   4 
 69 Kolodziej, Jake              Wash. Twp.             5:44.53   3 
 70 Pannu, Karanveer             Eastern                5:45.18   4 
 71 Sharp, Aiden                 Burlington Twp         5:45.82   4 
 72 Yanovsky, David              Brick Memoriall        5:46.81   4 
 73 Abrams, Tyler                Camden County Te       5:46.94   5 
 74 O'Leary, Michael             Burlington Twp         5:47.54   4 
 75 Rasinski, Tyler              Jackson Memorial       5:47.62   1 
 76 Jackson, Frank               Pitman                 5:48.60   4 
 77 Andrews, Nicholas            Eastern                5:48.81   4 
 78 Sherlock, Conner             Shawnee                5:48.97   5 
 79 Moore, Brady                 Seneca                 5:50.20   4 
 80 Mason, Collin                St. Augustine Pr       5:51.58   5 
 81 Slaney, John                 Millville              5:51.76   3 
 82 Etter, Sean                  Shawnee                5:51.91   4 
 83 White, Thomas                Seneca                 5:52.63   4 
 84 Jamison, Sean                Rancocas Valley        5:54.59   4 
 85 stone, Alex                  Shawnee                5:55.96   5 
 86 Sparacio, Zachary            Maple Shade            5:57.67   5 
 87 Linden, Noah                 Hammonton              5:58.34   4 
 88 moriarty, ed                 Shawnee                5:58.94   4 
 89 Maravich, Julius             Rancocas Valley        5:59.69   5 
 90 Pawling, Mike                Seneca                 5:59.97   3 
 91 Brown, Ryan                  Millville              6:00.84   3 
 92 Huang, William               Eastern                6:02.45   5 
 93 Snuffin, Michael             Eastern                6:03.70   5 
 94 Morales, Alexis              Hammonton              6:04.83   5 
 95 Stern, Austin                Shawnee                6:06.84   5 
 96 Kemble, Tyler                Rancocas Valley        6:07.88   5 
 97 Massaro, Neil Joseph         Hammonton              6:07.94   5 
 98 Cox, Jason                   Cherry Hill East       6:08.15   5 
 99 Bracchi, Chris               Eastern                6:11.45   5 
100 Heffernan, Pat               Seneca                 6:20.03   5 
101 Parker, Nikolas              Deptford               6:36.75   5 
102 Garcia-Ramos, Gerardo        Shawnee                6:39.00   5 
103 Nailor, Brendan              St. Augustine Pr       6:44.36   5 
104 Brown, James                 Hammonton              6:46.68   5 
105 DiVentura, Michael           Hammonton              6:53.24   5 
106 Lipinsky, Dan                Shawnee                6:54.47   5 
107 Bogle, Zach                  Shawnee                6:54.95   5 
108 Coombes, Hunter              Camden County Te       6:57.70   5 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Jordan             Jackson Memorial         16.96   2 
  2 Johnson-Waters, Khyree       Lenape                   17.29   1 
  3 Konrad, Phil                 Deptford                 17.36   1 
  4 Campbell, Matt               Jackson Liberty          17.75   1 
  5 Mends, Daniel                Burlington Twp           18.04   2 
  6 Stanley, Malcolm             Rancocas Valley          18.11   1 
  7 Sowell, Marquis              Wash. Twp.               18.34   4 
  8 Willis, David                Jackson Liberty          18.37   2 
  9 Frederick, Jordan            Brick Memoriall          18.75   1 
 10 Anderson, Damonte            Camden                   18.86   1 
 11 Avelenda, Richard            Brick Memoriall          19.69   3 
 12 Kerezsi, Carson              Jackson Liberty          20.28   3 
 13 Blunt, Wesley                Rancocas Valley          20.48   2 
 14 Blue, Calvin                 Jackson Memorial         20.56   2 
 15 Leach, Andrew                Seneca                   20.60   3 
 16 Forbes, Dan                  Deptford                 20.84   3 
 17 Nesko, Shawn                 Seneca                   20.98   4 
 18 Perazza, Henry               Seneca                   21.50   4 
 19 Rehill, Nicholas             Wash. Twp.               21.56   5 
 20 Sutherland, Zachary          Wash. Twp.               21.58   5 
 21 Derkas, Timothy              Seneca                   21.72   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Osterhout, David             Cherokee               1:01.79   1 
  2 Campbell, Matt               Jackson Liberty        1:02.83   1 
  3 Haqq, Aliyy                  Rancocas Valley        1:02.97   1 
  4 Willis, David                Jackson Liberty        1:03.27   2 
  5 Martinez, Benny              Millville              1:03.59   1 
  6 Johnson-Waters, Khyree       Lenape                 1:04.03   1 
  7 Stanley, Malcolm             Rancocas Valley        1:04.18   2 
  8 Frederick, Jordan            Brick Memoriall        1:04.99   2 
  9 Davis, Marcus                Wash. Twp.             1:05.42   3 
 10 Panaccio, Alfred             Cherokee               1:05.52   2 
 11 Duffy, Dan                   Jackson Liberty        1:06.13   5 
 12 Ergashev, Farrukh            Cherry Hill East       1:07.86   2 
 13 Smith, Malik                 Lenape                 1:08.21   3 
 14 Blue, Calvin                 Jackson Memorial       1:08.26   3 
 15 Johnson, Delonte             Camden County Te       1:08.99   5 
 16 Avelenda, Richard            Brick Memoriall        1:09.84   4 
 17 Derkas, Timothy              Seneca                 1:09.96   4 
 18 Asare, Kofi                  Eastern                1:10.04   3 
 19 Osowiecki, Joshua            Jackson Liberty        1:10.06   3 
 20 Leach, Andrew                Seneca                 1:10.97   4 
 21 Perazza, Henry               Seneca                 1:11.17   4 
 22 Sutherland, Zachary          Wash. Twp.             1:11.62   5 
 23 Simpson, Kevin               Wash. Twp.             1:18.76   3 
 24 Benson, Andre                Camden County Te       1:24.73   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                3:45.37   1 
     1) Johnson, David                  2) Jackson-Swoope, Daequan        
     3) O'Mara, Luke                    4) Muhammad, Musaad               
  2 Camden  'A'                                         3:46.63   1 
     1) Walker, Haafiz                  2) Williams, Dy'Mire              
     3) Jennings, Kyle                  4) Pollard, Rasheed               
  3 Deptford  'A'                                       3:52.97   1 
     1) Polk, Khalifah                  2) Garland, Tyler                 
     3) Garland, Jamir                  4) Konrad, Phil                   
  4 Jackson Liberty  'C'                                3:54.42   1 
     1) Iorio, Nick                     2) Duffy, Dan                     
     3) Vargas, Matt                    4) Osowiecki, Joshua              
  5 Cherokee  'C'                                       3:57.36   2 
     1) Mollett, Darren                 2) Fisher, Brandon                
     3) Brown, Naledge                  4) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin         
  6 Jackson Liberty  'B'                                3:59.84   1 
     1) Willis, David                   2) Sypher, Billy                  
     3) Anderson, Trevor                4) Campbell, Matt                 
  7 Cherokee  'B'                                       4:00.20   2 
     1) Wilburn, Cameron                2) Gravlin, Steven                
     3) Falzone, Brendan                4) Thompson, Joseph               
  8 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                4:05.34   1 
     1) Klein, Joshua                   2) Montalbano, Richie             
     3) Plummer, Sean                   4) Decker, Quinn                  
  9 Camden County Tech  'A'                             4:07.96   3 
     1) Copeland, Marquis               2) Benson, Andre                  
     3) Soto, Donavan                   4) Kinslow, Zayre                 
 10 Burlington Twp  'A'                                 4:09.55   2 
     1) Manjaro, Koodsha                2) Mends, Daniel                  
     3) Coxen, Jonathan                 4)                                
 11 Cherokee  'A'                                       4:12.62   2 
     1) Marks, Brandon                  2) Smith, Matthew                 
     3) Algarra, Michael                4) Annandsingh, Josh              
 12 Kingsway  'B'                                       4:14.94   3 
     1) Melograno, Anthony              2) Martin, James                  
     3) Randall, Eric                   4) Thomas, Andrew                 
 13 Burlington Twp  'B'                                 4:15.73   2 
     1) Lucas, Rashad                   2) Reed, Ethen                    
     3) Small, Isaiah                   4) Moore, William                 
 14 Hammonton  'A'                                      4:18.87   3 
     1) Nessler, Gabriel                2) Bailey, Jeff                   
     3) Whitner, Dominic                4) DeVault, Joshua                
 15 Kingsway  'A'                                       4:24.20   3 
     1) Doyle, Tommy                    2) Hoebing, Cade                  
     3) Hindley, Cole                   4) Brown, Justin                  
 16 Cherokee  'D'                                       4:32.91   2 
     1) Falk, Joseph                    2) Zeitz, Matthew                 
     3) Kadirisani, Nikhil              4) Conn, Jonathan                 
 17 Cherokee  'E'                                       4:46.66   3 
     1) Mahoney, Patrick                2) Rana, Taha                     
     3) Rosenberg, Benjamin             4) Prajapati, Pritesh             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Malik                 Lenape                 5-02.00  
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  2 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley        5-00.00  
     5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Gogan, Richie                Jackson Liberty             NH  
     5-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Friedman, Jake               Cherry Hill East            NH  
     5-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Amin, Kush                   Cherokee                    NH  
     5-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Eley, Andre                  Pitman                      NH  
     5-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Wilbert, Bennett             Rancocas Valley             NH  
     5-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Tyndale, Jacob               Rancocas Valley             NH  
     5-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Natale, Anthony              Cherokee                    NH  
     5-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- McShane, Michael             Cherokee                    NH  
     5-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Niedermayer, Jacob           Rancocas Valley             NH  
     5-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wines, Casey                 Brick Memoriall       10-06.00  
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         O        O        O      XXX   
  2 Arpaia, Nicolas              Rancocas Valley       10-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         O       O        O      XXX   
  3 Forbes, Dan                  Deptford             J10-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
        XO      XO       XO   
  4 Sotelo-Flores, Samuel        Hammonton              9-06.00  
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O       O      XXX   
  5 Friedman, Cory               Jackson Liberty       J9-06.00  
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O       O      XO      XO   
  6 Plumlee, Devin               Maple Shade           J9-06.00  
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O       O      XO      XO   
  7 Lill, Zachary                Shawnee                9-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
        XO       O       O       O       O   
  8 Lingle, Russell              Rancocas Valley        8-06.00  
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O     XXO      XX   
  8 Schneeweis, Colton           Cherokee               8-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXO   
  8 Wojcik, Matthew              Jackson Liberty        8-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O       O       O      XO       X   
  8 Koerner, Jake                Lenape                 8-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXO       X   
  8 Scoili, Austin               Lenape                 8-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O     XXO       O   
 13 Lasky, Kyle                  Brick Memoriall        8-00.00  
     8-00.00 8-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 13 Mazziotto, Anthony           Hammonton              8-00.00  
     8-00.00 8-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 13 Sparacio, Zachary            Maple Shade            8-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
 13 Maiorino, Rob                Bishop Eustace         8-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
 17 Sypher, Billy                Jackson Liberty        7-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
       XXO       O     XXX   
 17 mcmullen, dan                Shawnee                7-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 17 Gambrel, Steven              Hammonton              7-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 20 Marnin, Lucas                Cherokee               7-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 20 Cordasco, Steve              Bishop Eustace         7-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 20 Schoening, Nick              Jackson Liberty        7-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Borsky, Andrew               Shawnee                     NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Palmero, Ralph               Lenape                      NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Flores, Andrew               Millville                   NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clement, Iverson             Rancocas Valley       19-11.00  
  2 Alexander, Malcolm           Rancocas Valley       17-09.25  
  3 Anderson, Noah               Jackson Liberty       17-03.00  
  4 Eley, Andre                  Pitman                17-00.00  
  4 Hawkins, Robert              Rancocas Valley       17-00.00  
  6 Wharton, Deron               Camden                16-07.50  
  7 Flores, Emanuel              Jackson Liberty       16-06.25  
  8 Bailey, Jeff                 Hammonton             16-04.75  
  9 Graterol, Sebastian          Cherokee              16-04.00  
 10 Garland, Jamir               Deptford              16-03.00  
 11 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin       Cherokee              16-02.00  
 12 Agger, Matt                  Lenape                15-09.75  
 13 Banks, Jamel                 Deptford              15-09.25  
 13 Kittles, Jordan              Cherokee              15-09.25  
 15 Caldwell, Jordan             Jackson Memorial      15-08.00  
 15 Williams, Nathaniel          Jackson Memorial      15-08.00  
 17 Plummer, Sean                Jackson Liberty       15-05.25  
 17 Grimes, Asahiah              Lenape                15-05.25  
 19 Lee, Devynn                  Jackson Memorial      15-04.00  
 20 Scavuzzo, Joesph             Wash. Twp.            15-03.50  
 21 Blue, Calvin                 Jackson Memorial      15-03.25  
 22 Green, Nick                  Burlington Twp        14-09.00  
 23 Harrigan, Timothy            Jackson Memorial      14-08.00  
 24 Ellington, Jake              Hammonton             14-07.00  
 25 Lofton, Jon                  Jackson Memorial      14-05.50  
 26 Montalbano, Richie           Jackson Liberty       14-04.25  
 27 Monroe, Tony                 Lenape                14-03.25  
 28 Jones, Lamonte               Hammonton             14-01.50  
 29 Forbes, Dan                  Deptford              13-10.00  
 30 Simmonds, KeySean            Camden                13-09.00  
 30 Ward, Chris                  Jackson Memorial      13-09.00  
 -- Amin, Neil                   Cherokee                  FOUL  
 -- Oparison, Efiemaron          Jackson Memorial          FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Robert              Rancocas Valley       40-00.50  
  2 Caldwell, Jordan             Jackson Memorial      38-00.00  
  3 Alexander, Malcolm           Rancocas Valley       37-00.25  
  4 Monroe, Tony                 Lenape                36-03.00  
  5 Campbell, Matt               Jackson Liberty       35-07.25  
  6 Amin, Neil                   Cherokee              35-06.25  
  7 Anderson, Trevor             Jackson Liberty       35-06.00  
  8 Encarnacion, Dante           Cherry Hill East      33-11.00  
  9 Agger, Matt                  Lenape                32-05.75  
 10 Nesko, Shawn                 Seneca                31-02.00  
 11 Scavuzzo, Joesph             Wash. Twp.            30-10.25  
 12 Anderson, Damonte            Camden                30-06.75  
 -- Lofton, Jon                  Jackson Memorial          FOUL  
 -- Drye, Maxwell                Jackson Memorial          FOUL  
 -- Garland, Jamir               Deptford                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Lorenzo           Cherry Hill West      42-02.25  
  2 Hills, Tariq                 Rancocas Valley       38-04.00  
  3 Walters, Kyle                Brick Memoriall       37-04.50  
  4 Bill, Aaron                  Shawnee               35-06.00  
  5 Diggs, Donte                 Kingsway              35-05.00  
  6 Caccese, Ronnie              Lenape                34-11.00  
  7 Orcutt, Aaron                Pitman               J34-11.00  
  8 Slaney, Uzziah               Millville             34-05.75  
  9 Pretti, Kevin                Shawnee               34-04.50  
 10 Villari, Frank               Hammonton             34-04.00  
 11 Pilling, Zach                Lenape                34-03.50  
 12 Justin, Case                 Jackson Memorial      34-03.00  
 13 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa        Pitman                34-02.00  
 14 Reinhard, Rob                Lenape                34-00.50  
 15 Mahar, Vic                   St. Augustine Pr      33-11.00  
 16 Brown, Devin                 Cherry Hill East      33-09.75  
 17 Genz, Matthew                Brick Memoriall       33-07.00  
 17 Becker, Sean                 St. Augustine Pr      33-07.00  
 19 Washington, Day'vohn         Camden                33-05.00  
 20 Genz, Christopher            Brick Memoriall       33-00.00  
 20 constantino, nick            Shawnee               33-00.00  
 22 Pepe, Joey                   Seneca                32-10.50  
 23 Bulgin, Cheston              Eastern               32-10.00  
 24 Giovetis, Adonis             Cherokee              32-08.00  
 25 McWilliams, Charles          Eastern               32-05.00  
 26 Kim, Andrew                  Cherokee              32-04.25  
 27 Arauz, Alejandro             Jackson Liberty       32-03.25  
 28 Beckette, Jacob              Lenape                32-01.75  
 29 Fanfan, Fabien               Maple Shade           32-01.50  
 30 Conner, Jaishon              Camden County Te      31-10.00  
 31 Tumanda, John                Cherry Hill East      31-06.00  
 32 Wright, Raymond              Brick Memoriall       31-04.50  
 33 Quintanilla, Edgar           Burlington Twp        31-03.00  
 33 Kreps, Tyler                 Kingsway              31-03.00  
 35 Alfonsi, Sal                 Cherry Hill East      31-02.50  
 36 Santos, Miguel               Jackson Liberty       31-01.50  
 37 Dennis, Nico                 Lenape                31-00.00  
 38 Weissman, William            Cherokee              30-09.75  
 39 Monzo, William               Hammonton             30-04.00  
 39 Steacker, Louis J            Lenape                30-04.00  
 41 Glover, Zachari              Wash. Twp.            30-01.00  
 41 Craton, Nicholas             Cherokee              30-01.00  
 43 Quintanilla, Alex            Camden County Te      29-10.00  
 43 Hofacker, Joseph             Cherokee              29-10.00  
 45 Estabillo, Kevin             Kingsway              29-09.50  
 45 Randazzo, Adam               Eastern               29-09.50  
 47 Ryker, Sean                  Hammonton             29-07.50  
 48 Compton, Matt                St. Augustine Pr      29-06.50  
 49 Digiovannangelo, Cameron     Hammonton             29-06.00  
 49 Bird, Joshua                 Burlington Twp        29-06.00  
 49 Parker, Hakeem               Hammonton             29-06.00  
 52 Matthews, Maurice            Wash. Twp.            29-03.25  
 53 Jang, Ryan                   Rancocas Valley       29-02.50  
 54 Johnson, Donnell             Lenape                29-02.25  
 55 Bauer, Charles               Brick Memoriall       28-08.25  
 56 byrne, jack                  Shawnee               28-05.00  
 57 Pilawski, Christian          Rancocas Valley       27-06.25  
 58 Davoodi, Amir                Cherry Hill East      27-06.00  
 59 Gillespie, Bryan             Eastern               27-01.25  
 60 Coulter, George              Cherokee              27-00.00  
 61 Sbarra, Trevor               Hammonton             26-08.00  
 62 Wenger, Mark                 Seneca                26-07.75  
 63 Angelov, Matt                Seneca                25-09.75  
 64 Bannerman, Marc              Cherokee              25-06.00  
 65 Edwards, Kale                Maple Shade           25-04.25  
 66 Fraley, Daniel               Lenape                25-02.00  
 67 Johnston, Sheldon            Cherokee              25-01.50  
 68 Massimino, Dagan             Cherokee              24-09.50  
 69 Burns, Liam                  Hammonton             24-09.25  
 70 Orth, Thomas                 Cherokee              24-07.50  
 71 Earle, Robert                Jackson Liberty       24-06.25  
 72 Huscher, Jack                St. Augustine Pr      24-00.50  
 73 Barbee, Cameron              Kingsway              23-09.50  
 74 Dittmer, Drew                Cherokee              23-06.00  
 75 Pendzik, James               St. Augustine Pr      22-10.00  
 76 Wilson, Anthony              St. Augustine Pr      22-05.50  
 77 Kahyaoglu, Koray             Lenape                22-00.00  
 78 Mowad, Alexander             Cherokee              19-07.50  
 -- Huff, Kurtis                 Camden                    FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pilawski, Christian          Rancocas Valley         102-06  
  2 Fanfan, Fabien               Maple Shade             101-06  
  3 Caccese, Ronnie              Lenape                  101-02  
  4 McCarthy, Andrew             Jackson Liberty          99-01  
  5 Lauria, Tiger                Wash. Twp.               97-08  
  6 Beckette, Jacob              Lenape                   93-11  
  7 Taylor, Joshua               Millville                93-01  
  8 Pilling, Zach                Lenape                   91-11  
  9 Huff, Kurtis                 Camden                   90-02  
 10 Mahar, Vic                   St. Augustine Pr         89-11  
 11 Bill, Aaron                  Shawnee                  88-08  
 12 Reinhard, Rob                Lenape                   88-07  
 13 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa        Pitman                   87-01  
 14 Santos, Miguel               Jackson Liberty          86-04  
 15 Diggs, Donte                 Kingsway                 85-09  
 16 Genz, Matthew                Brick Memoriall          85-05  
 17 Davis, Isaiah                Burlington Twp           85-02  
 18 Estabillo, Kevin             Kingsway                 84-04  
 19 Orcutt, Aaron                Pitman                   83-06  
 20 Becker, Sean                 St. Augustine Pr         82-08  
 20 Quintanilla, Alex            Camden County Te         82-08  
 22 Wenger, Mark                 Seneca                   82-07  
 23 Arauz, Alejandro             Jackson Liberty          82-00  
 24 Bird, Joshua                 Burlington Twp           81-03  
 25 Torres, Jared                Camden County Te         81-01  
 26 Bubnoski, Ryan               Cherokee                 79-06  
 27 Coulter, George              Cherokee                 78-08  
 28 Wright, Raymond              Brick Memoriall          78-04  
 29 Woelfel, Daniel              Hammonton                77-07  
 30 Dennis, Nico                 Lenape                   77-06  
 31 Pretti, Kevin                Shawnee                  77-05  
 32 Mirabelli, Nickolas          Rancocas Valley          77-01  
 33 Glover, Zachari              Wash. Twp.               76-05  
 34 Genz, Christopher            Brick Memoriall          76-01  
 35 Patla, Nick                  Jackson Liberty          75-09  
 36 Weissman, William            Cherokee                 75-07  
 37 Kelly, Kieran                Cherokee                 73-09  
 38 Goswick, Blake               St. Augustine Pr         73-07  
 39 Pepe, Joey                   Seneca                   73-01  
 40 byrne, jack                  Shawnee                  72-03  
 41 Casella, Dante               Cherokee                 71-01  
 42 Dugan, T.J.                  Cherry Hill East         70-01  
 43 Silver, Andrew               St. Augustine Pr         68-04  
 44 Steacker, Louis J            Lenape                   67-02  
 45 konopka, Patrick             Shawnee                  67-00  
 46 Sbarra, Trevor               Hammonton                66-11  
 47 Nessler, Michael             Cherokee                 66-10  
 48 Sojka, Kerry                 Lenape                   66-01  
 49 Digiovannangelo, Cameron     Hammonton                65-06  
 49 Matthews, Maurice            Wash. Twp.               65-06  
 51 Kahyaoglu, Koray             Lenape                   64-06  
 51 Barbee, Cameron              Kingsway                 64-06  
 53 Johnson, Donnell             Lenape                   63-06  
 54 Monzo, William               Hammonton                63-05  
 55 Washington, Day'vohn         Camden                   62-02  
 56 Wilson, Anthony              St. Augustine Pr         62-01  
 57 Huynh, Ethan                 Lenape                   61-07  
 58 Dittmer, Drew                Cherokee                 61-03  
 59 Iannucci, Antonio            Pitman                   60-08  
 60 wallach, dylan               Shawnee                  60-02  
 61 Selkow, Jared                Cherokee                 60-01  
 62 Resnick, Jonah               Jackson Liberty          58-01  
 63 Fraley, Daniel               Lenape                   57-03  
 64 Mowad, Alexander             Cherokee                 57-02  
 65 Burns, Liam                  Hammonton                53-05  
 66 Lewis, Antonio               Lenape                   51-08  
 67 Dodimead, Ben                Lenape                   51-05  
 -- Taylor, Dan                  Shawnee                   FOUL  
 -- Giovetis, Adonis             Cherokee                  FOUL  
 -- Pembleton, Reese             Lenape                    FOUL  
 -- Angelov, Matt                Seneca                    FOUL  
 -- Hawkins, Nieem               Deptford                  FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Nickolas          Rancocas Valley         142-01  
  2 Wagner, Ryan                 Maple Shade             137-10  
  3 Smith, Daniel                Eastern                 136-01  
  4 Eggert, Colin                Wash. Twp.              129-10  
  5 Giovetis, Adonis             Cherokee                122-11  
  6 Williamson, Eric             Deptford                120-01  
  7 Hina, Jason                  Eastern                 118-04  
  8 Genz, Christopher            Brick Memoriall         117-01  
  9 Caccese, Ronnie              Lenape                  116-04  
 10 Dawkins, Matteo              St. Augustine Pr        115-06  
 11 Casella, Dante               Cherokee                111-04  
 12 Barrett, Joshua              Deptford                110-10  
 13 Ryker, Sean                  Hammonton               109-11  
 14 Helmer, Harry                Cherry Hill East        109-04  
 14 Carlo, Stephen               Lenape                  109-04  
 16 Taylor, Keith                Deptford                104-08  
 17 Silver, Andrew               St. Augustine Pr        104-00  
 18 Rado, Jacob                  Cherry Hill East        102-04  
 19 Casey, Zachary               Cherry Hill East        102-02  
 20 Goswick, Blake               St. Augustine Pr        100-03  
 21 Kirk, Jesse                  Eastern                 100-02  
 22 Bevilacqua, Phil             Pitman                   98-04  
 23 Reinhard, Rob                Lenape                   98-03  
 24 Weissman, William            Cherokee                 98-00  
 25 Rafferty, Eric               Pitman                   97-03  
 26 McCarthy, Andrew             Jackson Liberty          96-02  
 27 Steacker, Louis J            Lenape                   94-08  
 28 Georgis, Teddy               Millville                93-08  
 29 Graff, Rob                   Hammonton                92-05  
 30 Davis, Isaiah                Burlington Twp           92-02  
 31 Selkow, Jared                Cherokee                 91-10  
 32 Wenger, Mark                 Seneca                   91-06  
 33 Laubengeyer-Neel, Chris      Millville                91-01  
 34 Neri, Anthony                St. Augustine Pr         89-07  
 35 Esguerra, Joseph             Eastern                  88-05  
 36 Musto, Kevin                 Brick Memoriall          88-04  
 37 Huscher, Jack                St. Augustine Pr         88-02  
 38 finlay, scott                Shawnee                  84-08  
 39 Dodimead, Ben                Lenape                   83-07  
 39 Krywinski, Ryan              Brick Memoriall          83-07  
 41 Sperlin, Luke                Eastern                  83-04  
 42 McWilliams, Charles          Eastern                  83-01  
 43 Quintanilla, Alex            Camden County Te         82-06  
 44 Alaimo, Michael              Brick Memoriall          81-07  
 45 Williams, Khalil             Camden                   81-04  
 45 Coxen, Jonathan              Burlington Twp           81-04  
 47 Diggs, Donte                 Kingsway                 80-05  
 48 Sperli, Joseph               Brick Memoriall          76-10  
 49 Collier, Ethan               Kingsway                 76-09  
 50 Coles, Reed                  Cherokee                 75-10  
 51 Dittmer, Drew                Cherokee                 73-11  
 51 Quintanilla, Edgar           Burlington Twp           73-11  
 53 Kreps, Tyler                 Kingsway                 73-10  
 54 Barbee, Cameron              Kingsway                 73-02  
 55 Misura, Charles              Jackson Liberty          72-09  
 56 Resnick, Jonah               Jackson Liberty          71-11  
 57 Conner, Jaishon              Camden County Te         71-06  
 58 Huynh, Ethan                 Lenape                   69-02  
 59 Whitener, Christopher        Hammonton                68-06  
 60 Wallis, Derrick              Eastern                  67-04  
 61 White, Liam                  Shawnee                  65-04  
 62 carella, anthony             Shawnee                  64-00  
 62 Pembleton, Reese             Lenape                   64-00  
 64 Justiniano, Sebastian        Brick Memoriall          58-00  
 65 Goldstein, Joshua            Cherry Hill East         57-01  
 66 Sojka, Kerry                 Lenape                   55-00  
 67 Gutierrez, Diego             Wash. Twp.               51-10  
 67 Fessler, Brayden             Burlington Twp           51-10  
 69 Bauer, Charles               Brick Memoriall          42-09  
 70 Lewis, Antonio               Lenape                   41-03  
 71 Barberio, Joseph             Hammonton                28-00  
 -- Patla, Nick                  Jackson Liberty           FOUL  
Advertisements