5/1– Rowan University Open

                Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2015 09:36 PM
                      Rowan Open - 5/1/2015 to 12/30/2015                      
                    Meet Director:  Derrick "Ringo" Adamson                    
                               Rowan University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase H. Browning
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2446 Bakley, Amanda      JR Pennsauken                      7:15.62   2 
  2  1875 Bartelloni, Alexis  SR Marlboro                        7:21.55   2 
  3  2512 Schriever, Gillian  SR Pinelands                       7:23.20   2 
  4  2562 Mialhe, Lou         JR Princeton HS                    7:26.93   2 
  5  2761 Webb, Joey          JR Seneca                          7:39.44   2 
  6  1572 Doyle, Molly        SR Hillsborough                    8:00.36   1 
  7  2295 Stremme, Rachel     SR Ocean City                      8:01.68   2 
  8   489 Field, Taegan       SO Cherry Hill East                8:08.10   1 
  9   488 Field, Greer        SO Cherry Hill East                8:17.27   1 
 10  3789 Knoblock, Karen     SR West Deptford                   8:22.16   2 
 11  2240 Myers, Pamela       JR Oakcrest                        8:25.40   2 
 12  1902 Paziewska, Anna     FR Marlboro                        8:26.78   2 
 13  2269 Brady, Madeline     SR Ocean City                      8:34.11   1 
 14  2573 Bresnan, Sarah      SR Rancocas Valley                 8:36.78   2 
 15  3292 Bender, Devin       JR Williamstown                    8:38.20   1 
 16  3143 Coleman, Carly      SR Triton                          8:38.92   2 
 17  1772 West, Destiny       JR Lower Cape May                  8:38.96   2 
 18   826 Segan, Ellie        SR Delran                          8:40.96   2 
 19  3348 myers, Mackenzie    FR Williamstown                    8:46.20   1 
 20   407 Gallagher, Juliann  SO Cherokee                        8:49.33   2 
 21  1607 Wood, Sam              Holy Cross                      8:50.21   2 
 22  1118 Paduani, Rachel     JR Egg Harbor Twp                  8:55.07   1 
 23   246 Patel, Kajal        JR Buena                           8:55.91   2 
 24  1488 Massey, Isabella    JR Hammonton                       8:58.50   2 
 25  1693 Ryan, Maeve         SR Lenape                          9:01.42   2 
 26  1492 McFerren, Meagan    SO Hammonton                       9:02.71   2 
 27  2455 Dow, Tiffany        JR Pennsauken                      9:03.47   1 
 28  2451 Campbell-Scott, De  JR Pennsauken                      9:04.87   2 
 29   111 Winkelspecht, Ryle  SO Audubon                         9:05.44   1 
 30    94 Rodier, Alexis      JR Audubon                         9:07.37   1 
 31  1653 Colucci, Eryka      SR Lenape                          9:11.61   1 
 32  1703 Thomas, Patricia    SO Lenape                          9:13.72   1 
 33  2724 Wood, Morgan        FR Schalick                        9:15.28   2 
 34  1081 Eggly, Alyssa       SO Egg Harbor Twp                  9:16.11   1 
 35  1801 Hornig, Josie       SR Mainland                        9:22.75   1 
 36  1816 Nagle, Sarah        SR Mainland                        9:22.89   1 
 37  1465 Cassidy, Caitlin    SR Hammonton                       9:24.99   2 
 38   611 Sullivan, Erin      JR Cherry Hill West                9:25.26   2 
 39  1275 Baumann, Julianna   SR Haddon Twp                      9:25.35   1 
 40   604 Rash, Gabrielle     JR Cherry Hill West                9:28.08   2 
 41   805 Klein, Emily        JR Delran                          9:29.43   1 
 42   784 Daly, Elizabeth     SR Delran                          9:31.18   2 
 43    50 Stonnell, Shannon      Absegami                        9:35.96   1 
 44    44 Patel, Rutu         JR Absegami                        9:39.69   1 
 45   515 Lewis, Emily        SR Cherry Hill East                9:44.66   1 
 46  1854 Dybka, Sophia       10 Maple Shade                     9:45.95   1 
 47  2777 DeSpirito, Tara     SO Shawnee                         9:50.38   1 
 48  1858 Haggerty, Sarah     09 Maple Shade                    10:05.91   1 
 49  1582 Grady, Grace        11 Holy Cross                     10:09.05   1 
 50  2677 Bell, Katie         SO Schalick                       10:12.53   1 
 51  1585 Harris, Claire      11 Holy Cross                     10:12.64   1 
 52  1868 Smalley, Hailey     10 Maple Shade                    10:15.19   1 
 53    11 Foley, Erin         JR Absegami                       10:15.97   1 
 54  3591 Chartouni, Claudin  JR Dwight-Englewood               10:24.89   1 
 55   581 Johnston, Hannah    JR Cherry Hill West               10:27.77   1 
 56  2678 Bone, Allison       SO Schalick                       10:43.41   1 
 --  1355 Levitt, Lauren      FR Haddonfield                         DNF   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3430 Bennett, Gabrielle  SR Winslow Twp                       14.81q  1.0  1 
  2   343 Williams, Keisha    SR Camden                            15.09q  0.7  3 
  3   335 Morton, Lenaami     SO Camden                            15.47q  1.1  6 
  4  1681 Maynes, Sam         SR Lenape                            15.58q  1.0  8 
  5  3016 Davis-Hines, Daija  JR Timber Creek                      15.63q  0.7  4 
  6  1951 Reid, Jenna         SO Middletown North                  15.73q +0.0  9 
  7   854 Cox, Talyah         JR Delsea                            15.78q  0.7  7 
  8  2700 Koomson, Josephina  SR Schalick                          15.79q  1.0  8 
  9  2114 Edwards, Ashley     SR Northern Burling                  15.96   1.5  2 
 10  1994 Scafe, Satara       JR Millville                         16.08   0.7  4 
 11  3451 Rivers, Shayla      SR Winslow Twp                       16.21   0.7  7 
 12  1678 LaRosa, Sabrina     SR Lenape                            16.25  -0.2 10 
 13    36 Moyer, Cyann           Absegami                          16.59   0.6  5 
 14   317 Bailey, Siani       SR Camden                            16.63  -0.2 10 
 15  2296 Terwilliger, Devon  SR Ocean City                        16.85   0.7  4 
 16  3453 Smalls, Ziani       FR Winslow Twp                       16.89  -0.9 11 
 17    21 Jarolmen, Summer       Absegami                          16.90   1.5  2 
 17   717 Little, I'Shay      12 Clearview                         16.90  +0.0  9 
 19   820 Reynolds, Quinn     SR Delran                            16.93   0.7  3 
 19  2403 Lazenby, Kaylei     SO Pemberton                         16.93  -0.9 11 
 21  1100 Johnson, Melina     JR Egg Harbor Twp                    16.97   0.6  5 
 22  3801 Shannon, Zoe        SR West Deptford                     16.98   1.1  6 
 23  2934 Rowe, Janell           Sterling                          17.05   1.5  2 
 24  2093 Winiarski, Kaitlin  SO Moorestown                        17.08   1.1  6 
 25  1426 Louis, Sasha        SO Nottingham                        17.36   1.0  1 
 26  1489 Massey, Victoria    FR Hammonton                         17.47   0.7  3 
 27  3773 Cooper, Kiersten    SR West Deptford                     17.50  +0.0  9 
 28   906 Clement, Zabrina    FR Deptford                          17.53   0.6  5 
 29    88 Nicklas, Danielle   JR Audubon                           17.58   1.1  6 
 29  3796 Petracci, Alexa     JR West Deptford                     17.58   0.7  7 
 31  1229 Bowman, Claudia     JR Haddon Heights                    17.68  +0.0  9 
 32   997 Bostic, Taylor      SO Eastern                           17.76  -0.9 11 
 33  2582 Colon, Camryn       FR Rancocas Valley                   17.83   1.0  1 
 34   720 Montgomerty, Taylo  11 Clearview                         18.02   1.0  1 
 35  1864 Muse, Makayla       10 Maple Shade                       18.03   0.7  7 
 36  2152 Watson, Nia         SO Northern Burling                  18.11   1.1  6 
 37   706 Cydis, Madison      11 Clearview                         18.13  -0.9 11 
 38  2536 Faustino, Angela    SO Pitman                            18.16   0.6  5 
 39  1209 Coniglio, Shae      SR Gloucester Cath                   18.19   0.7  4 
 40  3470 Horace-King, Tenee     Woodbury                          18.24  -0.2 10 
 41   636 Keck, Alexandra     SO Cinnaminson                       18.27  -0.2 10 
 42    65 Davis, Alyssa       SO Audubon                           18.32  +0.0  9 
 43  2568 Baehr, Reagan       JR Rancocas Valley                   18.37   0.6  5 
 44  1208 Chrzanowski, Abby   SR Gloucester Cath                   18.51  -0.9 11 
 45  3504 Jones, Tiana        JR Woodstown                         18.61   1.5  2 
 46  1841 Thornton, Rachel    SO Mainland                          18.63   0.7  4 
 47  1696 Sharp, Gabby        JR Lenape                            18.83   0.6  5 
 48  1603 Smith, Karrington   09 Holy Cross                        18.87   1.0  8 
 49  1322 Buzzerd, Ana        JR Haddonfield                       18.93  -0.9 11 
 50  2075 Seamon, Dana        SO Moorestown                        18.94   1.0  8 
 51  3352 Oliveto, Laura      SR Williamstown                      19.02  -0.2 10 
 52  2556 Stanwood, Katie     FR Pitman                            19.07   0.7  3 
 53  3149 Flemming, Kaitlyn   SO Triton                            19.10   1.1  6 
 54  2033 Fan, Jessica        JR Moorestown                        19.13   0.7  7 
 55  2734 Derkas, Samantha    FR Seneca                            19.17   1.1  6 
 55  2707 Moore, Olivia       SO Schalick                          19.17   1.0  1 
 57   263 Cann, Carley        JR Burlington Twp                    19.18  -0.2 10 
 57  1365 Mulvenna, Lizzy     FR Haddonfield                       19.18   0.7  4 
 59  3506 Kadlec, Devan       SO Woodstown                         19.21   1.5  2 
 60  1809 Lombardo, Nicole    FR Mainland                          19.22   0.7  7 
 61  1586 Heath, Maia         11 Holy Cross                        19.29  -0.2 10 
 62  3261 Williams, Gabby     SO Vineland                          19.34   1.0  8 
 63  1131 Sample, Jasmine     SR Egg Harbor Twp                    19.36   1.0  8 
 64  1805 Kennedy, Grace      FR Mainland                          19.37  +0.0  9 
 64  1063 Banfield, Samiyah   SO Egg Harbor Twp                    19.37   1.5  2 
 66  2566 Adornetto, Daniell  SR Rancocas Valley                   19.46   0.7  4 
 67   373 Tanko, Erilka       SO Cedar Creek                       19.54   0.7  7 
 68  3340 Lusby, Jinee        JR Williamstown                      19.55   1.0  1 
 69  1182 Scott-Reaves, Sher     Glassboro                         19.71   0.7  3 
 70  1914 Breese, Casey       SR Middletown North                  19.72   1.0  1 
 71  1397 Charles, Rackell    SO Nottingham                        19.75   0.6  5 
 72  3471 Love, Jada             Woodbury                          19.93   0.7  3 
 73  1713 Asadi-Wright, Elli  SR Lindenwold                        20.17   1.0  8 
 74   998 Boyd, My'Yonna      FR Eastern                           20.38  -0.9 11 
 75   813 Mesisca, Kelly      FR Delran                            20.44   0.7  7 
 76   538 Smith, Jessica      JR Cherry Hill East                  20.60   0.6  5 
 77  3163 Pappalardo, Jessic  FR Triton                            21.04  -0.2 10 
 78   783 Croly, Megan        JR Delran                            21.19   1.1  6 
 79  1412 Flowers, Aniya      FR Nottingham                        21.32   0.7  4 
 80  3179 Adenugba, Priscill  SO Vineland                          21.53   1.0  1 
 81  2704 Lenchitz, Eva       JR Schalick                          21.54   1.0  8 
 82  3013 Christian, Nieada   JR Timber Creek                      21.66   0.7  3 
 83  3240 Ross, Lennasia      SO Vineland                          21.77   0.7  3 
 84  3159 Malloy, Kaitlyn     FR Triton                            21.93  -0.9 11 
 85    91 Powers, Danielle    SO Audubon                           22.43   1.5  2 
 86  1324 Cao, Cassidy        FR Haddonfield                       23.18  +0.0  9 
 --  3345 Monaghan, Marissa   SR Williamstown                         DQ  +0.0  9 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3430 Bennett, Gabrielle  SR Winslow Twp            14.81      14.62  -1.6 
  2   343 Williams, Keisha    SR Camden                 15.09      14.90  -1.6 
  3  1681 Maynes, Sam         SR Lenape                 15.58      15.21  -1.6 
  4  3016 Davis-Hines, Daija  JR Timber Creek           15.63      15.65  -1.6 
  5   854 Cox, Talyah         JR Delsea                 15.78      15.75  -1.6 
  6  2700 Koomson, Josephina  SR Schalick               15.79      15.90  -1.6 
  7  1951 Reid, Jenna         SO Middletown North       15.73      16.29  -1.6 
  8   335 Morton, Lenaami     SO Camden                 15.47      16.93  -1.6 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   858 Gerstenbacher, Cec  SO Delsea                            12.63q -1.1  9 
  2   929 Lester, Kiara       JR Deptford                          12.66q  0.6  1 
  3  3341 Mack, Bria          SO Williamstown                      12.66q  1.3  2 
  4  1085 Garrett, Ayanna     JR Egg Harbor Twp                    12.76q -2.1  4 
  5  1535 Daniels, Yakira        Highland                          12.83q -1.5  6 
  6  1966 Armstead, Rachell   JR Millville                         12.84q -0.7 14 
  7  1086 Garrett, Nabiya     SR Egg Harbor Twp                    12.86q -1.3 12 
  8  2329 Peterson, Imani     JR Overbrook                         12.90q -1.3 12 
  9  2418 Brown, Jocelyn         Penns Grove                       12.94  -0.7 14 
 10  1683 Mitchell, Ariel     SR Lenape                            12.97  -0.6 10 
 10   900 Baker, Sundasia     SR Deptford                          12.97  -1.2 13 
 12  1242 Hannah, Shannon     SR Haddon Heights                    13.00  -0.7 16 
 13  1525 Webster, Tamera     SR Hammonton                         13.03   0.6  1 
 14  2450 Bryan, Brianna      FR Pennsauken                        13.04  -1.5  3 
 15  1817 Nguyen, Alyssa      SO Mainland                          13.08  -1.8  7 
 16  3047 Starnes, Adia       FR Timber Creek                      13.09  -1.8  8 
 16  1077 Davis, Corrine      SR Egg Harbor Twp                    13.09  -1.8 15 
 18  2923 Harrison, Aliya        Sterling                          13.14  -1.8 17 
 19   341 Walker, Courtney    JR Camden                            13.19  -0.6 10 
 20  3487 Watkins, NeeAsia       Woodbury                          13.20  -1.2 13 
 21    42 Nurse, Genira          Absegami                          13.24  -1.8  8 
 22   329 Hudson, Jenia       SR Camden                            13.25  -0.6 10 
 23   932 Marsh, Amaris       FR Deptford                          13.32  -1.5  3 
 24  3230 Mason, Victoria     FR Vineland                          13.36  -0.7 16 
 25   209 Walker, Gensis      FR Bordentown                        13.38  -1.5  6 
 25   270 Hinds, Nia          JR Burlington Twp                    13.38  -2.1  4 
 27   391 Clark, Morgan       FR Cherokee                          13.41  -1.5  3 
 28   334 Morris, Ja'Nayzia   SO Camden                            13.42  -0.6 10 
 29  1949 Pfleger, Kayla      SO Middletown North                  13.43  -1.3 11 
 30  1052 Tyree, Madison      FR Eastern                           13.44  -1.1  9 
 30    33 Miller, Kayla          Absegami                          13.44  -1.8  5 
 32  1857 Green, Shyan        11 Maple Shade                       13.51  -1.8  8 
 33   793 Grisson, Jada       SO Delran                            13.54  -1.5  6 
 33   850 Brackett, Karia     FR Delsea                            13.54  -2.1  4 
 35  3455 Smith-Stroud, Anan  SO Winslow Twp                       13.55  -2.1  4 
 35  1322 Buzzerd, Ana        JR Haddonfield                       13.55  -1.8 15 
 37  2382 Randle, Ashley      SO Paul Vi                           13.57  -1.8  7 
 37   501 James, Chelsea      SO Cherry Hill East                  13.57   0.6  1 
 39    12 Garcia-Perez, Neys     Absegami                          13.59  -1.8 17 
 40   472 Beasley, Star       FR Cherry Hill East                  13.62  -1.8  5 
 40  2454 Davis, Asia         SO Pennsauken                        13.62  -1.8  5 
 42  3407 McCray- Ross, Jord     Willingboro                       13.64  -1.1  9 
 42  1722 Glatz, Toni         SO Lindenwold                        13.64   1.3  2 
 44  3051 Tyler, Sydnee       SO Timber Creek                      13.66  -1.5  6 
 45  3358 Ritter, Naquil      JR Williamstown                      13.67  -1.8  8 
 46  1245 Johnson, Kailah     SR Haddon Heights                    13.68   1.3  2 
 47  3256 Thompson, Taahira   JR Vineland                          13.70  -1.1  9 
 48  1987 Mayo, Jada          JR Millville                         13.73  -0.7 14 
 49   457 Thornton, Gianna    SR Cherokee                          13.76  -0.7 14 
 50   723 Perez, Mikayla      11 Clearview                         13.84  -1.5  3 
 51  1468 Colon, Desiree      FR Hammonton                         13.85  -1.8  7 
 52  1967 Bethune, Bakirah    SR Millville                         13.86  -1.8  8 
 53   998 Boyd, My'Yonna      FR Eastern                           13.88  -1.8  5 
 53  2093 Winiarski, Kaitlin  SO Moorestown                        13.88  -1.8 15 
 55   454 Strauss, Carolyn    FR Cherokee                          13.89  -1.8  7 
 56    93 Rizzo, Bailie       FR Audubon                           13.90  -1.3 12 
 57  2802 Robinson, Jordan    SR Shawnee                           13.91  -1.3 12 
 57  2787 Jones, Allison      JR Shawnee                           13.91  -1.2 13 
 59  1776 Assongba, Yvette    FR Mainland                          13.94  -0.7 16 
 60  2469 Rivas, Jamiyah      SO Pennsauken                        13.96  -1.3 11 
 61  2697 Johnson, Elyssa     FR Schalick                          13.97  -1.1  9 
 62  1228 Bob-Gray, Zianis    SR Haddon Heights                    13.99   1.3  2 
 63   647 Robinson-Myers, Ma  SO Cinnaminson                       14.00  -1.8 15 
 64  3463 Abott, Toria           Woodbury                          14.01  -0.6 10 
 65  2501 Iverson, Chloe      SR Pinelands                         14.09  -1.1  9 
 65  1687 Phillip, Tyra       SO Lenape                            14.09  -1.5  6 
 65   357 Hands, Najah        FR Cedar Creek                       14.09  -1.8 15 
 68  1827 Petit-Fere, Christ  JR Mainland                          14.12  -1.8 17 
 68  1426 Louis, Sasha        SO Nottingham                        14.12  -2.1  4 
 70  2944 Amponsah, Grace     SO Teaneck                           14.13  -1.8  7 
 71  1960 Williams, Kamani    SO Middletown North                  14.14  -1.8 17 
 71  3288 Anderson, Sydney    JR Williamstown                      14.14   0.6  1 
 71  3484 Thompson, Ayan         Woodbury                          14.14  -1.3 11 
 74  2680 Brown, Grace        SO Schalick                          14.15  -1.8  7 
 75  2746 Johnson, Kayla      JR Seneca                            14.16  -1.8  5 
 76  2579 Carter, Razmiyah    JR Rancocas Valley                   14.18  -1.2 13 
 77   257 Adewumi, Feyintolu  FR Burlington Twp                    14.20  -0.7 16 
 78  2967 Edwards, Rashya     FR Teaneck                           14.21   1.3  2 
 79  1603 Smith, Karrington   09 Holy Cross                        14.22   1.3  2 
 80  1851 Alston, Ashley      09 Maple Shade                       14.24  -1.3 12 
 81  2554 Spencer, Jaclyn     FR Pitman                            14.25  -1.8  8 
 82  1484 King, Neuchatel     SO Hammonton                         14.26  -1.2 13 
 83  3004 White, Tamia        FR Teaneck                           14.28  -1.8  5 
 83  2786 Johnson, Molly      JR Shawnee                           14.28  -1.3 11 
 85  3054 Williams, Zaria     FR Timber Creek                      14.29  -0.7 14 
 86  2593 Goeloe, Iasia       SO Rancocas Valley                   14.33  -0.7 14 
 87  1723 Good, Shakeeria     SR Lindenwold                        14.35  -2.1  4 
 88  1186 Thomas, Tzipora        Glassboro                         14.37  -0.7 16 
 89  1586 Heath, Maia         11 Holy Cross                        14.38  -2.1  4 
 89   568 Dixon, Ayanna       SR Cherry Hill West                  14.38  -0.7 16 
 89  2033 Fan, Jessica        JR Moorestown                        14.38  -1.3 12 
 92   616 Williams, Alonja    SO Cherry Hill West                  14.40  -1.8  8 
 92  3504 Jones, Tiana        JR Woodstown                         14.40  -1.3 11 
 94  2400 Giddings, Adia      FR Pemberton                         14.45  -1.8 15 
 95   615 Wilcox, Niara       JR Cherry Hill West                  14.46  -1.8 17 
 96  1648 Boatwright, Carly   JR Lenape                            14.46  -1.8 17 
 97  1576 Darata, Rachel      12 Holy Cross                        14.46  -1.5  3 
 97   658 Vranich, Emily      JR Cinnaminson                       14.46   0.6  1 
 99  2325 Judah-Shorter, Ani  SO Overbrook                         14.56  -1.5  6 
 99  3266 Freeman, Jillian    JR Wildwood                          14.56  -1.8 15 
101   718 Marshall, Aysia     11 Clearview                         14.57  -0.6 10 
102  2506 Mickens, Tatianna   SO Pinelands                         14.59  -0.6 10 
103   103 Staib, Alexis       SO Audubon                           14.60   0.6  1 
104  3503 Jones, Janiyah      FR Woodstown                         14.62  -1.8  8 
105  1746 Walden, Asia        SR Lindenwold                        14.65  -1.8  5 
106  2946 Barr, Zia           FR Teaneck                           14.71  -1.2 13 
107  2027 Darmo, Allison      JR Moorestown                        14.73  -1.2 13 
107  3013 Christian, Nieada   JR Timber Creek                      14.73   0.6  1 
109  2971 Hayles, Alexia      FR Teaneck                           14.75  -0.7 14 
110  2342 Toomer, Corina      FR Overbrook                         14.77  -1.3 12 
111  1366 Murray, Brionna     JR Haddonfield                       14.87  -1.3 12 
111  3426 White, Ke' Asia        Willingboro                       14.87  -0.7 16 
113    74 Good, Giavana       SO Audubon                           14.90  -1.5  3 
114  3020 Elliott, Sierra     FR Timber Creek                      15.02  -1.3 11 
115  1224 Wilk, Cailin        SR Gloucester Cath                   15.07  -1.3 11 
116  3396 Higgs, Lynda           Willingboro                       15.08  -1.3 11 
117   447 Scheiner, Sophie    SO Cherokee                          15.10  -1.1  9 
118  2949 Brobey, Tabitha     FR Teaneck                           15.12  -0.7 16 
119  3018 Dixon, Kayla        SO Timber Creek                      15.13  -0.7 14 
120  1433 Palms, Shaune       JR Nottingham                        15.16  -1.8  7 
121  3042 Olaogun-Dickson, Z  FR Timber Creek                      15.17  -1.1  9 
122  1442 Reese, ZaMari       SO Nottingham                        15.19   1.3  2 
123  3155 Holmes, Sabrina     SO Triton                            15.27  -1.8 15 
124  2215 Demosthenes, Kimbs  FR Oakcrest                          15.36  -0.6 10 
124  1206 Caldas, Taylor      FR Gloucester Cath                   15.36  -1.5  6 
126  3174 Wolstenholme, Bren  FR Triton                            15.40  -1.8 17 
127  3812 James, Dana            Oakcrest                          15.49  -1.8  7 
127  3147 Finn, Eva           FR Triton                            15.49  -1.2 13 
129  2994 Rivera, Bianca      JR Teaneck                           15.57  -1.8 17 
130  3036 Mckenzie, Alexia    FR Timber Creek                      15.73  -1.8  5 
131  3050 Thornton, Nyasia    FR Timber Creek                      16.05  -1.5  6 
132  3249 Smith, Makayla      SO Vineland                          16.15  -1.5  3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   929 Lester, Kiara       JR Deptford               12.66      12.34  -1.2 
  2  3341 Mack, Bria          SO Williamstown           12.66      12.46  -1.2 
  3  1085 Garrett, Ayanna     JR Egg Harbor Twp         12.76      12.56  -1.2 
  4   858 Gerstenbacher, Cec  SO Delsea                 12.63      12.59  -1.2 
  5  1535 Daniels, Yakira        Highland               12.83      12.63  -1.2 
  6  1086 Garrett, Nabiya     SR Egg Harbor Twp         12.86      12.83  -1.2 
  7  2329 Peterson, Imani     JR Overbrook              12.90      12.98  -1.2 
  8  1966 Armstead, Rachell   JR Millville              12.84      13.05  -1.2 
 
Event 4  Girls 1500 Meter Run Ed Mountainl
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1339 Gess, Bri           SO Haddonfield                     4:39.38   4 
          52.27 (52.27)  2:08.47 (1:16.20)  3:26.16 (1:17.70)  4:39.38 (1:13.23)
  2  1069 Catania, Julianna   JR Egg Harbor Twp                  4:43.62   4 
          52.61 (52.61)  2:10.82 (1:18.22)  3:30.69 (1:19.88)  4:43.62 (1:12.93)
  3  1293 Merkh, Annika       SO Haddon Twp                      4:46.22   4 
          52.87 (52.87)  2:11.08 (1:18.22)  3:30.96 (1:19.88)  4:46.22 (1:15.27)
  4  3735 Hayes, Niamh        SO Howell                          4:46.67   4 
          52.81 (52.81)  2:12.01 (1:19.21)  3:32.31 (1:20.30)  4:46.67 (1:14.37)
  5  2519 Zodl, Lauren        SR Pinelands                       4:48.47   4 
          53.41 (53.41)  2:12.97 (1:19.56)  3:32.92 (1:19.95)  4:48.47 (1:15.55)
  6   828 Tattory, Mariah     SR Delran                          4:49.82   4 
          54.05 (54.05)  2:12.55 (1:18.51)  3:32.63 (1:20.09)  4:49.82 (1:17.19)
  7  2764 Arena, Morgan       SR Shawnee                         4:50.25   4 
          53.83 (53.83)  2:12.72 (1:18.90)  3:32.90 (1:20.19)  4:50.25 (1:17.36)
  8   730 Schaeffer, Emily    11 Clearview                       4:52.55   4 
          55.00 (55.00)  2:14.41 (1:19.42)  3:33.99 (1:19.59)  4:52.55 (1:18.56)
  9  2910 Coppolino, Madison     Sterling                        4:56.16   4 
          55.61 (55.61)  2:14.51 (1:18.91)  3:35.87 (1:21.37)  4:56.16 (1:20.29)
 10  1936 Marrone, Madelyn    SR Middletown North                4:57.38   4 
          54.84 (54.84)  2:14.14 (1:19.30)  3:36.25 (1:22.11)  4:57.38 (1:21.13)
 11   432 McAdams, Jess       JR Cherokee                        4:58.93   4 
          55.33 (55.33)  2:14.99 (1:19.67)  3:36.93 (1:21.94)  4:58.93 (1:22.00)
 12  3144 Cummings, Kelsey    SO Triton                          5:00.53   4 
          55.83 (55.83)  2:15.40 (1:19.58)  3:40.50 (1:25.10)  5:00.53 (1:20.03)
 13  1342 Gostovich, Alexa    SO Haddonfield                     5:01.18   4 
          55.20 (55.20)  2:14.83 (1:19.64)     2:15.40 (0.58)  3:39.45 (1:24.05)
      5:01.18 (1:21.73)
 14  2020 Cickavage, Genevie  SR Moorestown                      5:02.99   4 
          55.48 (55.48)  2:16.51 (1:21.03)  3:40.16 (1:23.66)  5:02.99 (1:22.83)
 15  1381 Schroeter, Meg      SO Haddonfield                     5:04.38   4 
          54.65 (54.65)  2:13.98 (1:19.34)  3:39.68 (1:25.71)  5:04.38 (1:24.71)
 16  2687 Gerstenbacher, Oli  SO Schalick                        5:05.28   4 
          57.17 (57.17)  2:19.35 (1:22.19)  3:46.15 (1:26.81)  5:05.28 (1:19.14)
 17   100 Schaffer, Holly     SO Audubon                         5:07.27   4 
          54.90 (54.90)  2:15.90 (1:21.00)  3:41.96 (1:26.07)  5:07.27 (1:25.31)
 18  2615 Pestritto, Alexa    JR Rancocas Valley                 5:10.34   3 
 19  2092 Wichterman, Amanda  SO Moorestown                      5:12.33   4 
      2:22.00 (2:22.00)  3:54.40 (1:32.40)  5:12.33 (1:17.93)
 20  2083 Thorton, Tara       FR Moorestown                      5:12.82   4 
          58.86 (58.86)  2:25.20 (1:26.34)  3:54.10 (1:28.91)  5:12.82 (1:18.73)
 21    51 Thomas, Kiyanna        Absegami                        5:14.22   4 
          55.78 (55.78)  2:18.65 (1:22.88)  3:47.41 (1:28.76)  5:14.22 (1:26.81)
 22  2548 Sanders, Alyssa     SO Pitman                          5:17.15   3 
 23  1933 Lippert, Hanna      SO Middletown North                5:17.76   3 
 24  1922 Doherty, Erin       JR Middletown North                5:21.40   4 
          58.75 (58.75)  2:25.11 (1:26.36)  3:54.91 (1:29.81)  5:21.40 (1:26.49)
 25  2602 Knope, Michelle     JR Rancocas Valley                 5:22.60   2 
 26  3269 McCracken, Mack     SO Wildwood                        5:22.63   3 
 27  1482 Hoffman, Diane      FR Hammonton                       5:23.75   3 
 28  1291 Madden, Kellyn      SR Haddon Twp                      5:25.11   3 
 29   944 Tirado, Camryn      SO Deptford                        5:25.16   3 
 30   709 Doring, Rachel      09 Clearview                       5:26.12   2 
 31   893 Swanson, Carissa    FR Delsea                          5:26.44   4 
          55.18 (55.18)  2:18.72 (1:23.55)  3:53.66 (1:34.94)  5:26.44 (1:32.79)
 32  1707 Vizzard, Meghan     FR Lenape                          5:27.24   2 
 33  1290 Lacey, Ellie        SO Haddon Twp                      5:28.05   3 
 34    30 Maul, Emily         SO Absegami                        5:28.56   3 
 35  2293 Steele, Meredith    SO Ocean City                      5:28.88   4 
      3:55.46 (3:55.46)  5:28.88 (1:33.43)
 36  2357 Foley, Ann          SO Paul Vi                         5:29.24   3 
 37  2801 Rankin, Claire      FR Shawnee                         5:30.46   2 
 38  1657 Dolan, Molly        SR Lenape                          5:30.73   3 
 39  2567 Ando, Mary          JR Rancocas Valley                 5:31.11   2 
 40  3481 Slusarczyk, Rachel     Woodbury                        5:31.30   3 
 41  1012 Hess, Danielle      JR Eastern                         5:31.42   2 
 42  2384 Schultz, Jacklyn    FR Paul Vi                         5:32.22   3 
 43  2105 Borden, Savannah    SR Northern Burling                5:33.29   2 
 44  1607 Wood, Sam              Holy Cross                      5:33.48   2 
 45   365 McLaughlin, Darcy   SO Cedar Creek                     5:35.88   1 
 46  1505 Patterson, Riley    FR Hammonton                       5:36.15   2 
 47  2002 Zegel, Hannah       FR Millville                       5:36.72   3 
 48    26 Lewis, Madeline        Absegami                        5:36.88   2 
 49  3361 Ruppert, Carly      SO Williamstown                    5:37.30   2 
 50  2407 Medina, Lynette     FR Pemberton                       5:37.48   1 
 51  1591 Lloyd, Julia        11 Holy Cross                      5:37.70   2 
 52   269 Gross, Deanna       SO Burlington Twp                  5:38.05   2 
 53  2271 Farnan, Maria       JR Ocean City                      5:38.65   3 
 54  3518 Sabol, Jennie       JR Woodstown                       5:38.94   2 
 55   203 Sherrier, Rebecca   SR Bordentown                      5:39.45   3 
 56  2111 Dunteman, Alexa     JR Northern Burling                5:39.50   1 
 57  1045 Shaw, Sierra        SR Eastern                         5:39.52   1 
 58    82 Kilvington, Alekse  FR Audubon                         5:40.56   2 
 59   841 Abbott, Pamela      FR Delsea                          5:41.42   3 
 60  2426 Jones, Chole        FR Penns Grove                     5:41.59   1 
 61  3466 Atkinson, Lisa         Woodbury                        5:41.63   3 
 62  3771 Charbonea, Rebecca  JR West Deptford                   5:41.91   3 
 63  2788 Keevey, Cara        SO Shawnee                         5:42.11   2 
 64   426 Kromish, Kassie     JR Cherokee                        5:42.89   2 
 65   459 Vassalotti, Gabby   SR Cherokee                        5:42.94   2 
 66  3141 Baldini, Autumn     FR Triton                          5:43.46   1 
 67  2928 Klenk, Jesse           Sterling                        5:44.66   2 
 68   635 Kaiser, Devon          Cinnaminson                     5:45.82   3 
 69   786 DeForest, Shannon   JR Delran                          5:47.38   2 
 70   857 Fuscia, Maranda     FR Delsea                          5:48.02   3 
 71  1212 Hickman, Cassie     SO Gloucester Cath                 5:49.23   1 
 72  2740 Goldman, Rachel     SO Seneca                          5:50.94   1 
 73  1266 Slater, Kristen     FR Haddon Heights                  5:51.56   2 
 74  1500 Mortellite, Makenz  FR Hammonton                       5:52.55   1 
 75  3359 Rivera, Ariana      FR Williamstown                    5:52.68   1 
 76   940 Schneider, Katarin  SO Deptford                        5:53.06   2 
 77  1408 Eckhardt, Justina   JR Nottingham                      5:53.52   1 
 78   700 Beske-Somers, Madi  11 Clearview                       5:53.67   1 
 79   370 Schenker, Julia     SR Cedar Creek                     5:56.17   1 
 80  1175 Powell, Ava            Glassboro                       5:57.93   2 
 81   562 Calzaretto, Nina    SO Cherry Hill West                5:59.14   1 
 82  1163 Grehlinger, Maggie     Glassboro                       5:59.35   2 
 83  2318 Fario, Alyssa       JR Overbrook                       6:02.28   1 
 84  2760 Traenkner, Devon    FR Seneca                          6:04.25   1 
 85  1738 Murray, Allison     JR Lindenwold                      6:04.87   1 
 86   556 Aly, Safeyyah       SO Cherry Hill West                6:05.84   1 
 87   558 Bea, Keller         FR Cherry Hill West                6:07.50   1 
 88  3148 Flanagan, Victoria  FR Triton                          6:09.04   1 
 89  2366 Hesser, Morgan      SR Paul Vi                         6:09.65   1 
 90  1231 Cathcart, Aly       SO Haddon Heights                  6:09.80   1 
 91  2313 Cirillo, Brianna    SO Overbrook                       6:10.21   1 
 92  1991 Rivera, Caitlyn     FR Millville                       6:12.70   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1686 Pettipaw, Carly     SR Lenape                            57.44  16 
  2  2329 Peterson, Imani     JR Overbrook                         58.22  16 
  3  1697 Staten, Jasmine     SO Lenape                            58.52  16 
  4  1705 Topolski, Marissa   SR Lenape                            59.18  16 
  5  2461 Jamison, Olivia     SR Pennsauken                        59.20  16 
  6  1966 Armstead, Rachell   JR Millville                         59.31  16 
  7  2120 Jackson, Kayla      SO Northern Burling                  59.40  14 
  8  3449 Preston, Brittany   JR Winslow Twp                       59.87  15 
  9  1994 Scafe, Satara       JR Millville                         59.91  14 
 10  1525 Webster, Tamera     SR Hammonton                       1:00.23  14 
 11  3282 Agbai, Nicole       SR Williamstown                    1:00.34  15 
 11  1283 Duva, Victoria      JR Haddon Twp                      1:00.34  14 
 13  2261 Whaley, Keisha      JR Oakcrest                        1:00.37  15 
 14  1007 Edwards, Melanie    SR Eastern                         1:00.45  16 
 15  1552 McClellan, Dajai       Highland                        1:00.49  14 
 16  2408 Russell, Tanaesza   SR Pemberton                       1:00.59  15 
 17  1077 Davis, Corrine      SR Egg Harbor Twp                  1:00.65  15 
 18  2787 Jones, Allison      JR Shawnee                         1:01.19  14 
 19  2413 Taylor, Aliyah      FR Pemberton                       1:01.27  15 
 20  1950 Powers, Kerri       SO Middletown North                1:01.30  13 
 21  3459 Williams, Iyianna   SO Winslow Twp                     1:01.47  16 
 22   270 Hinds, Nia          JR Burlington Twp                  1:01.54  13 
 23  1125 Rider, Jasmin       SR Egg Harbor Twp                  1:01.55  15 
 24  1722 Glatz, Toni         SO Lindenwold                      1:01.63  15 
 25   278 Konrad, Danielle    SR Burlington Twp                  1:02.00  11 
 26   359 Harvey, Kaliyah     SO Cedar Creek                     1:02.20  13 
 27   156 Dukes, Aishah       SR Bordentown                      1:02.29  14 
 28  2386 Stevens, Aliyah     SO Paul Vi                         1:02.56  10 
 29  3379 Bernard, Jaleah        Willingboro                     1:02.58  12 
 30   322 Davis, Larae        SO Camden                          1:02.62   9 
 31  2275 Gresham, Raquel     SR Ocean City                      1:02.78  11 
 32  1786 Casale, Jennifer    SR Mainland                        1:02.81  11 
 33  1352 Kane, Bridget       SO Haddonfield                     1:03.02  11 
 34  3167 Robinson, Tyra      SR Triton                          1:03.04  13 
 35  2802 Robinson, Jordan    SR Shawnee                         1:03.16   7 
 36  1098 Jennings, Misty     JR Egg Harbor Twp                  1:03.18  13 
 37  2217 Edwards, Kyla       FR Oakcrest                        1:03.35  12 
 38  2744 Heinemann, Grayce   FR Seneca                          1:03.42   9 
 39  3194 Brown, Tiah         SR Vineland                        1:03.53  12 
 40  3048 Starnes, Kai        FR Timber Creek                    1:03.60  13 
 41  3463 Abott, Toria           Woodbury                        1:03.63  12 
 42     5 Beaufils, Tatiana      Absegami                        1:03.68  12 
 43   633 Harrell, Christina  FR Cinnaminson                     1:03.69  12 
 44    90 Parr, Rachel        SO Audubon                         1:03.72  11 
 45  1055 Voltaire, Tamika    SO Eastern                         1:03.76  11 
 45  2352 Burns, Natalie      SO Paul Vi                         1:03.76  12 
 47  1961 Williams, Kiera     FR Middletown North                1:03.95   9 
 48  3353 Onuoha, Cynthia     SR Williamstown                    1:04.05  12 
 49  1017 Jackson, Gabrielle  JR Eastern                         1:04.27  13 
 50   433 McGlashan, Taylor   SR Cherokee                        1:04.39  11 
 51  2464 McEady, Ajani       SR Pennsauken                      1:04.40  14 
 52    93 Rizzo, Bailie       FR Audubon                         1:04.46   9 
 53  2574 Brown, Lauren       JR Rancocas Valley                 1:04.50   9 
 54  2589 Freeman, Kennedy    SR Rancocas Valley                 1:04.56   9 
 55  2786 Johnson, Molly      JR Shawnee                         1:04.68  13 
 56  3030 Hicks, Qualanna     FR Timber Creek                    1:04.82   1 
 57   538 Smith, Jessica      JR Cherry Hill East                1:04.85   8 
 58  3811 Epley, Carley          Delsea                          1:05.04  11 
 58   419 Juszczyszyn, Anna   FR Cherokee                        1:05.04   6 
 60  1184 Simms, Tina            Glassboro                       1:05.21   5 
 61  2708 Nelson, Paige       SO Schalick                        1:05.32   6 
 62   336 Phillips, Dayanna   JR Camden                          1:05.43   4 
 63  1998 Townsend, Serena    FR Millville                       1:05.49   9 
 64   920 Harrison, Jayla     SO Deptford                        1:05.58   7 
 65  3389 Dunkerson, Monica      Willingboro                     1:05.60   6 
 66  3242 Ruiz, Andrea        SO Vineland                        1:05.75   9 
 66  1150 Boggans, Giovanna      Glassboro                       1:05.75   5 
 68  2284 Mack, Olivia        JR Ocean City                      1:05.80  10 
 69  2912 Daywalt, Candace       Sterling                        1:05.82  10 
 70   287 Mends, Rachael      FR Burlington Twp                  1:05.91   8 
 71  1937 McGregor, Ava       FR Middletown North                1:05.92   4 
 72  1246 Jones, Sione        SO Haddon Heights                  1:05.98   4 
 73  1151 Brackett, NyAsia       Glassboro                       1:06.10   5 
 74  1736 Moore, Enya         JR Lindenwold                      1:06.15   2 
 75  1462 Butcher, Shontiana  SR Hammonton                       1:06.22  10 
 76  2337 Roberts, Yahnique   JR Overbrook                       1:06.27   8 
 77   732 Worek, Molly        11 Clearview                       1:06.28   5 
 78  2135 Newcomer, Devon     SO Northern Burling                1:06.33   6 
 79  2702 LaMarra, Julia      JR Schalick                        1:06.39   6 
 80   450 Siermine, Liza      JR Cherokee                        1:06.43   6 
 80  2601 Jordan, Simone      FR Rancocas Valley                 1:06.43   5 
 82  2292 Steele, Grace       SO Ocean City                      1:06.67   5 
 83  2452 Crawford, Florissa  SO Pennsauken                      1:06.78  10 
 83  2052 Lis, Cassandra      FR Moorestown                      1:06.78   4 
 85  3469 Hayes, Angelic         Woodbury                        1:06.81   7 
 86  1829 Robbins, Angela     SR Mainland                        1:06.99   4 
 87  1358 MacCluen, Kelly     SR Haddonfield                     1:07.10   7 
 88  3040 Muns, Kayla         FR Timber Creek                    1:07.37   2 
 89  2505 Mickens, Airianna   SO Pinelands                       1:07.45  10 
 90  3208 Echevarria, Nosaja  SO Vineland                        1:07.48   8 
 91  2316 English, Kaila      FR Overbrook                       1:07.49   8 
 92  2018 Cartwright-Atkins,  FR Moorestown                      1:07.76   3 
 93  2915 Fox, Carly             Sterling                        1:07.83   4 
 94  1746 Walden, Asia        SR Lindenwold                      1:07.92   4 
 95   583 Jozwiak, Sylwia     JR Cherry Hill West                1:08.05   6 
 96  1312 Woloszyn, Victoria  SO Haddon Twp                      1:08.08   7 
 97  3492 Biegen, Neshani     SO Woodstown                       1:08.13  10 
 98   542 Szpunar, Julia      FR Cherry Hill East                1:08.26   8 
 99  1376 Rozenfeld, Rachel   FR Haddonfield                     1:08.54   3 
100  2028 Defelicis, Mila     SO Moorestown                      1:08.61   4 
101   615 Wilcox, Niara       JR Cherry Hill West                1:08.68   7 
102  1776 Assongba, Yvette    FR Mainland                        1:08.82   7 
103   578 Huff, Trinity       FR Cherry Hill West                1:08.87   6 
104   331 Johnson, Azhanee    FR Camden                          1:08.99   2 
105  3301 Civatte, Cris       FR Williamstown                    1:09.22   8 
106  3783 Gregorio, Melissa   SR West Deptford                   1:09.32   1 
107  1262 Ryba, Michaela      SO Haddon Heights                  1:09.57   3 
108  3415 Robinson, Shanice      Willingboro                     1:10.21   3 
109  3166 Robb, Madison       FR Triton                          1:10.31   2 
110  3503 Jones, Janiyah      FR Woodstown                       1:10.36   5 
111  1201 Baxter, Danielle    SR Gloucester Cath                 1:10.66   8 
112  1441 Racine, Christina   FR Nottingham                      1:10.70   3 
113  1227 Barret, Maggie      SO Haddon Heights                  1:10.71   2 
114  3020 Elliott, Sierra     FR Timber Creek                    1:10.97   1 
115  2244 Reaves, Alyia       FR Oakcrest                        1:11.27   7 
116  2956 Clemmings, Azanna   SO Teaneck                         1:11.60   2 
117  3004 White, Tamia        FR Teaneck                         1:11.79  10 
118  3471 Love, Jada             Woodbury                        1:11.84   5 
119  2977 James, Shoshanna    FR Teaneck                         1:12.16   2 
120  3054 Williams, Zaria     FR Timber Creek                    1:12.23   2 
120  2986 Olukanni, Zipporah  JR Teaneck                         1:12.23   1 
122   354 Durham, Sharia      JR Cedar Creek                     1:13.00   1 
123  3010 Bolling, Shadiya    SO Timber Creek                    1:13.11   1 
124  3512 Milbourne, Lynnae   FR Woodstown                       1:13.24   3 
125  1393 Bosquet, Marie      SO Nottingham                      1:13.71   3 
126  1440 Rabanales, Celeste  JR Nottingham                      1:15.17   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 2 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2569 Bobbie, Shelby      SR Rancocas Valley                11:05.53   2 
      5:38.06 (5:38.06)
  2  1775 Aldridge, Alyssa    FR Mainland                       11:08.25   2 
      5:28.24 (5:28.24)
  3  1689 Quimby, Megan       SO Lenape                         11:10.42   2 
      5:38.24 (5:38.24)
  4  2766 Bendixen, Nina      SR Shawnee                        11:10.78   2 
      5:36.79 (5:36.79)
  5  2446 Bakley, Amanda      JR Pennsauken                     11:11.48   2 
      5:36.94 (5:36.94)
  6   884 Rauscher, Katie     SO Delsea                         11:13.90   2 
      5:37.67 (5:37.67)
  7  1664 Franklin, Camille   SR Lenape                         11:15.19   2 
      5:38.58 (5:38.58)
  8   708 Donahue, Kaitlin    10 Clearview                      11:22.51   2 
      5:38.31 (5:38.31)
  9  2112 Dunteman, Ashley    JR Northern Burling               11:34.31   2 
      5:47.41 (5:47.41)
 10  2267 Bergman, Emma       JR Ocean City                     11:34.84   2 
      5:37.39 (5:37.39)
 11  2768 Bonner, Kara        SO Shawnee                        11:37.09   2 
      5:38.67 (5:38.67)
 12  2560 Vendetta, Hannah    SR Pitman                         11:39.11   2 
      5:43.19 (5:43.19)
 13   828 Tattory, Mariah     SR Delran                         11:39.88   2 
      5:47.06 (5:47.06)
 14  3014 Clark, Alexa        FR Timber Creek                   11:47.63   2 
            4.01 (4.01)  5:41.21 (5:37.21)
 15  2910 Coppolino, Madison     Sterling                       11:58.70   2 
      5:56.43 (5:56.43)
 16  1135 Shick, Morgan       SR Egg Harbor Twp                 11:59.58   2 
      5:47.78 (5:47.78)
 17  2510 Roth, Emily         SO Pinelands                      12:02.45   2 
 18  2297 Weber, Alexa        FR Ocean City                     12:04.81   1 
 19   716 Jones, Megan        11 Clearview                      12:09.33   2 
      6:01.28 (6:01.28)
 20  1780 Bean, Emma          SR Mainland                       12:11.56   2 
      5:58.52 (5:58.52)
 21  1373 Peifer, Olivia      SR Haddonfield                    12:14.92   2 
      6:01.64 (6:01.64)
 22  1509 Ranere, Ashley      SO Hammonton                      12:17.83   2 
      5:58.29 (5:58.29)
 23  1020 Kenselaar, Carly    SR Eastern                        12:30.55   2 
      6:06.58 (6:06.58)
 24  1350 Hoover, Holly       JR Haddonfield                    12:37.58   2 
      6:12.24 (6:12.24)
 25  1932 Lichtenstein, Cole  FR Middletown North               12:40.50   2 
      6:02.98 (6:02.98)
 26   439 Moraschi, Izzi      JR Cherokee                       12:44.41   1 
 27  3778 Emick, Kate         JR West Deptford                  12:44.43   1 
 28  1360 McClane, Monica     SR Haddonfield                    12:46.60   2 
 29  1941 Mongeau, Beth       SO Middletown North               12:47.74   1 
 30  1796 Forester, Emily     SO Mainland                       12:59.32   1 
 31  1288 Grimm, Nora         SO Haddon Twp                     13:10.23   1 
 32   727 Pumphrey, Jenna     11 Clearview                      13:11.88   1 
 33  2610 Miller, Samantha    JR Rancocas Valley                13:12.36   1 
 34  1855 Falisz, Donna       10 Maple Shade                    13:12.90   1 
 35  2100 Onello, Katherine    9 Mt. Saint Domini               13:13.12   2 
      6:35.86 (6:35.86)
 36  1104 Love, Becky         SR Egg Harbor Twp                 13:14.32   1 
 37   856 Enley, Jenna        SO Delsea                         13:26.34   1 
 38  1090 Hamda, Naati        SO Egg Harbor Twp                 13:27.45   1 
 39  2770 Brinster, Blaire    SO Shawnee                        13:27.88   1 
 40  1519 Snuffin, Susan      SR Hammonton                      13:29.77   1 
 41   826 Segan, Ellie        SR Delran                         13:30.29   1 
 42  2095 Wun, Jamie          SO Moorestown                     13:32.41   1 
 43   464 Wilson, Alexis      SR Cherokee                       13:35.93   1 
 44  1280 Daltwas, Maura      JR Haddon Twp                     13:37.45   1 
 45  2928 Klenk, Jesse           Sterling                       13:40.83   1 
 46   443 Popov, Liz          SR Cherokee                       13:42.10   1 
 47  1272 Almand, Maddie      JR Haddon Twp                     13:42.58   1 
 48  3028 Grace, Bridget      FR Timber Creek                   13:53.87   1 
 49  1472 DiMeglio, Gabby     JR Hammonton                      14:03.27   1 
 50   794 Hagmaier, Emily     SO Delran                         14:18.41   1 
 51  3012 Burch, Kayla        SO Timber Creek                   14:40.66   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run David K. Lon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2751 Martin, Kayla       SO Seneca                          2:16.09   6 
  2  1407 Dwyer, Grace        JR Nottingham                      2:19.01   6 
  3  2911 Coppolino, Sydney      Sterling                        2:19.83   6 
  4  2295 Stremme, Rachel     SR Ocean City                      2:20.79   6 
  5  2470 Roberts, Briana     JR Pennsauken                      2:21.86   6 
  6  2937 Stratton, Julie        Sterling                        2:23.25   6 
  7  1559 Priest, Kalin          Highland                        2:23.54   5 
  8   619 Adams, Haley        FR Cinnaminson                     2:24.61   6 
  9  2488 Brown, Danarose     SR Pinelands                       2:25.76   5 
 10  1474 Donio Enscoe, Jani  SR Hammonton                       2:26.11   6 
 11  2684 Chomo, Amanda       FR Schalick                        2:26.41   4 
 11  3428 Austin, Jordan      SR Winslow Twp                     2:26.41   6 
 13   648 Rocks, Olivia       JR Cinnaminson                     2:26.50   6 
 14  1997 Springsteadah, McK  JR Millville                       2:27.14   5 
 15  2265 Baker, Michaela     FR Ocean City                      2:27.27   4 
 16  1066 Barr, Devon         JR Egg Harbor Twp                  2:27.35   5 
 17  1002 Civatte, Jennifer   SO Eastern                         2:27.50   6 
 18   712 Fritz, Ava          11 Clearview                       2:27.60   5 
 19  2742 Hay, Kayla          FR Seneca                          2:28.30   4 
 20  1326 Clarke, Casey       FR Haddonfield                     2:28.48   5 
 21   369 Safer, Kalista      SO Cedar Creek                     2:28.53   6 
 22  1962 Zirngibl, Anita     SO Middletown North                2:28.94   4 
 23  1127 Roell, Alina        SO Egg Harbor Twp                  2:29.05   6 
 24  1940 Molnar, Kelli       FR Middletown North                2:29.48   4 
 25  3451 Rivers, Shayla      SR Winslow Twp                     2:29.51   5 
 26   711 Fossett, Sophie     09 Clearview                       2:29.87   4 
 27  2789 Larzelere, Georgia  FR Shawnee                         2:30.23   3 
 28  3774 Cooper, Vanessa     JR West Deptford                   2:30.57   5 
 29  1477 Finnerty, Brooke    SO Hammonton                       2:30.89   4 
 30  2917 Gonzalez, Saraly       Sterling                        2:31.46   5 
 31   188 Pagnani, Brianna    SO Bordentown                      2:31.81   4 
 32   656 Torres, Andrea      SO Cinnaminson                     2:32.06   5 
 33  1308 Straubmuller, Rayl  FR Haddon Twp                      2:32.06   5 
 34  1337 Fonshell, Julia     SR Haddonfield                     2:32.84   6 
 35  1259 Raws, Morgan        FR Haddon Heights                  2:33.05   4 
 36  1357 Lynch, Lauren       SO Haddonfield                     2:33.47   5 
 37  1486 Martinez, Brianni   SR Hammonton                       2:33.50   4 
 38  2508 Peschko, Jackie     FR Pinelands                       2:33.51   3 
 39  2020 Cickavage, Genevie  SR Moorestown                      2:33.57   4 
 40  1804 Kalia, Klea         SR Mainland                        2:34.67   5 
 41   424 Kodluk, Rachel      FR Cherokee                        2:34.70   3 
 42  2792 Mavracic, Laura     FR Shawnee                         2:34.72   2 
 43  1544 Hoelke, Lauren         Highland                        2:35.32   4 
 44  2411 Sorrentino, Giavon  JR Pemberton                       2:35.58   3 
 45    39 Ngo, Kathleen       SO Absegami                        2:35.59   4 
 46  1675 Lambert, Shannon    SO Lenape                          2:35.79   4 
 47  2409 Smith, Shanell      SO Pemberton                       2:35.93   3 
 48   705 Cromley, Jennifer   12 Clearview                       2:36.20   3 
 49  2368 Karcher, Haley      SO Paul Vi                         2:36.34   3 
 50  1668 Gibson, Sarah       JR Lenape                          2:36.44   2 
 51  3220 Jackson-Cruz, Kayl  SR Vineland                        2:36.67   5 
 52  2066 Palovick, Gina      JR Moorestown                      2:36.76   3 
 53  1957 Touhey, Katie       SO Middletown North                2:37.44   4 
 54   278 Konrad, Danielle    SR Burlington Twp                  2:37.47   5 
 55  3379 Bernard, Jaleah        Willingboro                     2:37.57   5 
 56  3277 Forrest, Alicia     SO wildwood catholi                2:38.06   3 
 57  3269 McCracken, Mack     SO Wildwood                        2:38.30   1 
 58  3787 Johnson, Lori-Ann   SO West Deptford                   2:38.64   3 
 59  1277 Clements, Kristen   SO Haddon Twp                      2:38.86   3 
 60  3481 Slusarczyk, Rachel     Woodbury                        2:39.51   3 
 61  2576 Cacace, Isabella    SO Rancocas Valley                 2:39.98   2 
 61  1798 Glenn, Kelly        SO Mainland                        2:39.98   3 
 63  1115 Nidorf, Samantha    JR Egg Harbor Twp                  2:40.60   4 
 64   944 Tirado, Camryn      SO Deptford                        2:40.90   3 
 65  2607 McClenahan, Mahon   FR Rancocas Valley                 2:40.92   2 
 66  1037 Nam, Irene          SO Eastern                         2:41.71   4 
 67  2002 Zegel, Hannah       FR Millville                       2:42.08   1 
 68   106 Trow, Karley        JR Audubon                         2:42.56   3 
 69   197 Russell, Emma       SO Bordentown                      2:42.64   3 
 70  2384 Schultz, Jacklyn    FR Paul Vi                         2:42.71   2 
 71    16 Gonzalez, Ellen        Absegami                        2:42.85   2 
 72   496 Happ, Alexa         SO Cherry Hill East                2:43.00   3 
 73  1706 Vicent, Brenna      SR Lenape                          2:43.24   3 
 74   894 Tenzie, Jehmeah        Delsea                          2:43.72   1 
 75  3196 Bruce, Shannon      FR Vineland                        2:43.99   1 
 76    54 Wilson, Eria           Absegami                        2:44.07   2 
 77  3469 Hayes, Angelic         Woodbury                        2:44.09   1 
 78  1271 Agnew, Maureen      SR Haddon Twp                      2:44.25   2 
 79   507 Krzton, Julita      FR Cherry Hill East                2:45.54   2 
 80  2524 Boyd, Lyndsay       FR Pitman                          2:45.83   2 
 81   327 Hightower, Kayla    SO Camden                          2:45.90   1 
 82   338 Rogers, Caprina     JR Camden                          2:46.50   1 
 83   784 Daly, Elizabeth     SR Delran                          2:46.62   2 
 84  2147 Torres, Emily       SR Northern Burling                2:47.51   2 
 85  1712 Anthony, Siannia    JR Lindenwold                      2:47.72   1 
 86  2710 Powell, Oliveya     SO Schalick                        2:48.31   2 
 87  2572 Bresnan, Emily      FR Rancocas Valley                 2:48.66   2 
 88  2451 Campbell-Scott, De  JR Pennsauken                      2:48.70   1 
 89  3173 Wiatr, Destiny      FR Triton                          2:48.82   1 
 90  3482 Smith, Jasmin          Woodbury                        2:48.93   2 
 91   887 Scaffo, Kasey       SO Delsea                          2:49.41   1 
 92  3177 Zehner, Madalynn    FR Triton                          2:49.49   1 
 93  1713 Asadi-Wright, Elli  SR Lindenwold                      2:49.54   1 
 94   518 Lopez, Alicia       FR Cherry Hill East                2:49.69   2 
 95  2706 Massing, Kayla      SO Schalick                        2:50.32   2 
 96  2355 Cieslik, Morgan     SO Paul Vi                         2:51.55   1 
 97   801 Kaiafas, Gabriella  SO Delran                          2:51.67   1 
 98  2439 Sassi, Courtney        Penns Grove                     2:52.16   1 
 99  3007 Allen, Madison      FR Timber Creek                    2:59.90   1 
100  3172 Welsh, Brittany     FR Triton                          3:05.39   1 
101  1745 Walden, Alyssa      SO Lindenwold                      3:08.46   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   929 Lester, Kiara       JR Deptford                          25.06  -1.2 15 
  2  1085 Garrett, Ayanna     JR Egg Harbor Twp                    25.80  -1.2 15 
  3  2120 Jackson, Kayla      SO Northern Burling                  26.18  -1.4 14 
  4   900 Baker, Sundasia     SR Deptford                          26.52  -1.7 11 
  5   329 Hudson, Jenia       SR Camden                            26.73  -1.4 14 
  6   937 Ransom, Taylor      SR Deptford                          26.74  -0.3 13 
  7  2418 Brown, Jocelyn         Penns Grove                       26.75  -1.2 15 
  8  2561 Hauschild, Maia     JR Princeton HS                      26.86  -1.2 15 
  9  2413 Taylor, Aliyah      FR Pemberton                         26.87  -0.3 13 
 10   341 Walker, Courtney    JR Camden                            26.88  -1.4 14 
 11  2923 Harrison, Aliya        Sterling                          27.01  -1.4 14 
 12  3459 Williams, Iyianna   SO Winslow Twp                       27.04  -1.4 14 
 13  1722 Glatz, Toni         SO Lindenwold                        27.07  -0.3 13 
 14  3049 Sturdivant, Myiah   SO Timber Creek                      27.12  -1.5  4 
 15  2408 Russell, Tanaesza   SR Pemberton                         27.17  -1.5 12 
 16  3418 Scotton, Makinze       Willingboro                       27.27  -0.3 13 
 17  3487 Watkins, NeeAsia       Woodbury                          27.36  -1.2 15 
 18   391 Clark, Morgan       FR Cherokee                          27.37  -0.3 13 
 19  2723 Wiltshire, Tiernny  JR Schalick                          27.42  -2.1  9 
 20  2461 Jamison, Olivia     SR Pennsauken                        27.43  -1.2 15 
 21  1700 Storms, Shannon     JR Lenape                            27.45  -0.3 13 
 22  1817 Nguyen, Alyssa      SO Mainland                          27.49  -1.5 12 
 23  2450 Bryan, Brianna      FR Pennsauken                        27.59  -1.5 12 
 24  3230 Mason, Victoria     FR Vineland                          27.76  -1.6 10 
 25  2222 Harris, Kayla       SO Oakcrest                          27.77  -1.5 12 
 26  1322 Buzzerd, Ana        JR Haddonfield                       28.03  -2.1  9 
 27   454 Strauss, Carolyn    FR Cherokee                          28.05  -1.6 10 
 27  3808 Wanjiku, Annette    SO West Deptford                     28.05  -1.7 11 
 29  3251 Stratton, Koreah    FR Vineland                          28.08  -1.5 12 
 30  1245 Johnson, Kailah     SR Haddon Heights                    28.09  -1.6 10 
 31  2744 Heinemann, Grayce   FR Seneca                            28.12  -1.6 10 
 32  1255 Murphy, Victoria    FR Haddon Heights                    28.13  -1.7  6 
 32  2467 Pascall, Indigo     JR Pennsauken                        28.13  -1.5 12 
 34  2382 Randle, Ashley      SO Paul Vi                           28.19  -1.4 14 
 35  2694 Ismail, Taylor      JR Schalick                          28.24  -1.6 10 
 36  1857 Green, Shyan        11 Maple Shade                       28.29  -1.5  4 
 37  1070 Cazeau, Asiana      JR Egg Harbor Twp                    28.32  -1.2  8 
 38   472 Beasley, Star       FR Cherry Hill East                  28.33  -2.1  9 
 39   649 Sackner, Miranda    SO Cinnaminson                       28.35  -1.2  8 
 40   793 Grisson, Jada       SO Delran                            28.36  -1.5 12 
 41  3158 Joseph, Geneseret   JR Triton                            28.46  -1.7  6 
 42  3030 Hicks, Qualanna     FR Timber Creek                      28.51  -1.7  6 
 43   850 Brackett, Karia     FR Delsea                            28.52  -0.3 13 
 44  2301 Zelinski, Allison   JR Ocean City                        28.54  -1.5 12 
 44  3407 McCray- Ross, Jord     Willingboro                       28.54  -1.7 11 
 44  1468 Colon, Desiree      FR Hammonton                         28.54  -1.4  5 
 47  1987 Mayo, Jada          JR Millville                         28.60  -1.7 11 
 48  3813 Unknown, Unknown       Unknown                           28.63  -1.3  7 
 49  1365 Mulvenna, Lizzy     FR Haddonfield                       28.64  -1.6 10 
 50  1736 Moore, Enya         JR Lindenwold                        28.68  -1.2  8 
 51   501 James, Chelsea      SO Cherry Hill East                  28.70  -1.6 10 
 52  1827 Petit-Fere, Christ  JR Mainland                          28.80  -2.1  9 
 53  1841 Thornton, Rachel    SO Mainland                          28.85  -1.5  4 
 54  1851 Alston, Ashley      09 Maple Shade                       28.88  -1.5  4 
 55  2337 Roberts, Yahnique   JR Overbrook                         28.91  -2.1  9 
 56   157 Eleazu, Ifeoma      FR Bordentown                        28.95   1.4  2 
 57  2767 Birney, Reagan      FR Shawnee                           28.96  -1.3  7 
 58  2934 Rowe, Janell           Sterling                          29.00  -1.3  7 
 59   257 Adewumi, Feyintolu  FR Burlington Twp                    29.03  -2.1  9 
 60    90 Parr, Rachel        SO Audubon                           29.15  -1.2  8 
 61  2501 Iverson, Chloe      SR Pinelands                         29.18  -1.4 14 
 62  2811 Vricella, Victoria  FR Shawnee                           29.20  -1.3  7 
 63   291 Paul, Dayna         JR Burlington Twp                    29.22  -1.7  6 
 64  3492 Biegen, Neshani     SO Woodstown                         29.23  -1.7 11 
 65  1708 Williams, Cian      SO Lenape                            29.26  -1.7 11 
 66   179 Lorjuste, Genesis   SO Bordentown                        29.30  -1.7  6 
 67  2593 Goeloe, Iasia       SO Rancocas Valley                   29.33  -1.4  3 
 68   647 Robinson-Myers, Ma  SO Cinnaminson                       29.34  -1.4  5 
 69   615 Wilcox, Niara       JR Cherry Hill West                  29.36  -1.4  5 
 70  1709 Williams, Ciaron    SO Lenape                            29.38  -1.6 10 
 71   883 Preston, Ashley     FR Delsea                            29.41  -1.7 11 
 72  2376 McFadden, Jariah    SO Paul Vi                           29.48  -1.4  5 
 73  2611 Nance, Sydne        SO Rancocas Valley                   29.52  -1.4  3 
 74  2316 English, Kaila      FR Overbrook                         29.63  -1.3  7 
 75  2505 Mickens, Airianna   SO Pinelands                         29.69  -1.3  7 
 76  3504 Jones, Tiana        JR Woodstown                         29.76   1.4  2 
 77   400 Fernandez, Lua      JR Cherokee                          29.81  -2.1  9 
 78  3415 Robinson, Shanice      Willingboro                       30.00  -1.4  5 
 79  1724 Harrison, Alayna    SO Lindenwold                        30.05  -1.7  6 
 80  2924 Henry, Sidnei          Sterling                          30.13  -1.4  5 
 81   616 Williams, Alonja    SO Cherry Hill West                  30.26  -1.5  4 
 82  2579 Carter, Razmiyah    JR Rancocas Valley                   30.36  -1.2  8 
 83  3464 Alyssa, White          Woodbury                          30.38   1.4  2 
 84  3150 Ford, Kianna        SR Triton                            30.41  -1.4  3 
 85  2506 Mickens, Tatianna   SO Pinelands                         30.43  -1.3  7 
 86  1484 King, Neuchatel     SO Hammonton                         30.48  -1.4  5 
 87  3266 Freeman, Jillian    JR Wildwood                          30.52   1.4  2 
 88   568 Dixon, Ayanna       SR Cherry Hill West                  30.57  -1.5  4 
 89   354 Durham, Sharia      JR Cedar Creek                       30.63   1.4  2 
 90   315 Ames, Aneesha       JR Camden                            30.64  -1.4  3 
 91   707 DeAngelo, Sarah     09 Clearview                         30.82  -1.4  3 
 92  1147 Woodford, Zaria     FR Egg Harbor Twp                    30.85  -1.5  4 
 93  1299 Pham, Michelle      SO Haddon Twp                        30.95  -1.3  7 
 94  1984 Hunter, Kitra       SO Millville                         31.02   1.4  2 
 95  2967 Edwards, Rashya     FR Teaneck                           31.06   1.4  2 
 96  2949 Brobey, Tabitha     FR Teaneck                           31.29  -1.3  1 
 97  2994 Rivera, Bianca      JR Teaneck                           31.86  -1.3  1 
 98  3052 Vincent, Ester      FR Timber Creek                      32.44  -1.3  1 
 99  3226 Kendrick, Nadia     SO Vineland                          32.77  -1.7  6 
100  3142 Chille, Kaitlyn     FR Triton                            33.82  -1.3  1 
 
Event 9  Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3015 Condell, Alyssa     FR Timber Creek                   18:33.48  
  2  2168 Hebner, Monica      FR Northern Highlan               19:01.80  
  3  2563 Sutton, Mary        SR Princeton HS                   19:05.05  
  4  2167 Hebner, Isabel      FR Northern Highlan               19:15.09  
  5  3731 Ferraro, Amanda     SR Howell                         19:15.52  
  6  3498 Gallatig, Isabel    SO Woodstown                      19:18.18  
  7   386 Bookwalter, Hailey  JR Cherokee                       19:33.05  
  8  1343 Haley, Anna         SO Haddonfield                    19:48.57  
  9   410 Gernhardt, Megan    SR Cherokee                       19:49.11  
 10  1911 Flood, Eileen          McNair Academic                19:54.50  
 11  1361 McCrudden, Natalie  JR Haddonfield                    20:17.48  
 12  2100 Onello, Katherine    9 Mt. Saint Domini               20:47.51  
 13  1507 Plummer, Jennifer   SR Hammonton                      20:52.69  
 14   466 Young, Shannon      FR Cherokee                       20:58.20  
 15   622 Bleistine, Casey    SR Cinnaminson                    21:21.25  
 16  1475 Elias, Marina       SO Hammonton                      22:12.61  
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3016 Davis-Hines, Daija  JR Timber Creek                    1:04.78   7 
  2  3449 Preston, Brittany   JR Winslow Twp                     1:07.16   7 
  3   343 Williams, Keisha    SR Camden                          1:07.44   7 
  4  1229 Bowman, Claudia     JR Haddon Heights                  1:07.80   7 
  5  2238 Muhammad, Aisha     SR Oakcrest                        1:08.90   7 
  6  2679 Bramell, Avery      SO Schalick                        1:08.95   6 
  7    88 Nicklas, Danielle   JR Audubon                         1:09.45   7 
  8   335 Morton, Lenaami     SO Camden                          1:09.48   4 
  9  1111 Miller, Alyse       FR Egg Harbor Twp                  1:09.87   7 
 10  3431 Berry, Niclole      JR Winslow Twp                     1:09.99   6 
 11  1365 Mulvenna, Lizzy     FR Haddonfield                     1:10.00   5 
 12  2703 Lee, Alexia         SO Schalick                        1:10.58   5 
 13  1816 Nagle, Sarah        SR Mainland                        1:12.41   5 
 14  1352 Kane, Bridget       SO Haddonfield                     1:12.79   3 
 15  2376 McFadden, Jariah    SO Paul Vi                         1:12.83   4 
 16  2386 Stevens, Aliyah     SO Paul Vi                         1:13.39   3 
 17  1864 Muse, Makayla       10 Maple Shade                     1:13.54   7 
 18   629 Flynn, Fiona        FR Cinnaminson                     1:13.70   6 
 19   836 Wible, Erika        JR Delran                          1:14.10   6 
 20  1462 Butcher, Shontiana  SR Hammonton                       1:14.12   3 
 21  1773 West, Jasmine       SO Lower Cape May                  1:14.87   2 
 22   342 Whetstone, Deliyah  SO Camden                          1:14.88   2 
 23  1209 Coniglio, Shae      SR Gloucester Cath                 1:15.07   5 
 24  1324 Cao, Cassidy        FR Haddonfield                     1:15.33   2 
 25  1809 Lombardo, Nicole    FR Mainland                        1:15.44   4 
 26  1208 Chrzanowski, Abby   SR Gloucester Cath                 1:15.52   6 
 27  1123 Poveromo, Cassandr  SO Egg Harbor Twp                  1:15.65   5 
 28   777 Bridge, Susan       SO Delran                          1:15.71   5 
 29  1791 Dods, Maggie        SR Mainland                        1:15.97   6 
 30  2409 Smith, Shanell      SO Pemberton                       1:17.25   4 
 31  2421 Del Olmo Reyes, Am     Penns Grove                     1:17.45   5 
 32  3506 Kadlec, Devan       SO Woodstown                       1:17.47   1 
 33  1131 Sample, Jasmine     SR Egg Harbor Twp                  1:18.09   5 
 34  3277 Forrest, Alicia     SO wildwood catholi                1:18.65   3 
 35   630 Fowles, Tatum       JR Cinnaminson                     1:18.67   3 
 36  2256 Tomasello, Aubree   SR Oakcrest                        1:18.93   3 
 37  3521 Swilley, Danielle   JR Woodstown                       1:19.15   3 
 38  3418 Scotton, Makinze       Willingboro                     1:19.16   4 
 39  2452 Crawford, Florissa  SO Pennsauken                      1:19.17   4 
 40  1246 Jones, Sione        SO Haddon Heights                  1:19.25   2 
 41  2411 Sorrentino, Giavon  JR Pemberton                       1:20.55   4 
 42   813 Mesisca, Kelly      FR Delran                          1:20.78   2 
 43  3240 Ross, Lennasia      SO Vineland                        1:23.40   1 
 44  2245 Rhodes, Samiyah     JR Oakcrest                        1:23.62   1 
 45  3261 Williams, Gabby     SO Vineland                        1:23.80   2 
 46   642 McAneney, Nicole    SO Cinnaminson                     1:26.23   3 
 47  3179 Adenugba, Priscill  SO Vineland                        1:26.29   4 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   271 Hunter, Ronetta     SR Burlington Twp                 44-11.50  
      40-07.75  44-11.50  42-01  FOUL       
  2  3262 Wint, Danea         SR Vineland                       39-01.25  
      35-06.50  37-03.50  38-00.25  39-01.25      
  3  3204 Daniels, Cameron    SR Vineland                       38-10.50  
      38-04  38-10.50  37-01  36-04.75      
  4  3441 Johnson, Ciarra     FR Winslow Twp                    38-06.50  
      38-06.50  36-06  37-02.50  FOUL      
  5  3248 Singleton, Najeaya  FR Vineland                       38-04.50  
      36-08.50  38-04.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  6  1270 Wright, Ayanna      SR Haddon Heights                 37-07.00  
      31-03.75  37-07  33-04.75  FOUL      
  7  3029 Harris-David, Gabb  SO Timber Creek                   37-05.00  
      37-01.50  37-05  35-00  33-08.75      
  8  3285 Akinmade, Damiola   SR Williamstown                   35-10.75  
      FOUL  35-10.75  34-11  35-04.75      
  9  2268 Bradway, Madelyn    JR Ocean City                     35-06.25  
      35-06.25  34-10.25  32-03.75  30-03.50      
 10   867 Lancaster, Elisia   JR Delsea                         35-06.00  
      33-11  35-06  35-05.25  FOUL      
 11  2377 McGowen, Bernadett  JR Paul Vi                        35-03.00  
      33-10.75  35-03  35-00  33-02.50      
 12  1979 File, Samira        JR Millville                      34-05.75  
      32-02  32-03.25  34-02  34-05.75      
 13    51 Thomas, Kiyanna        Absegami                       34-01.75  
      32-10.25  34-01.75  30-03.50  FOUL      
 
Event 12  Girls Javelin Throw Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   448 Schrier, Kaela      JR Cherokee                         127-02  
      107-00  127-02  111-04  FOUL      
  2  2907 Adamski, Rachel        Sterling                         117-09  
      110-02  114-01  112-07  117-09      
  3  1955 Slade, Sinead       SR Middletown North                 117-01  
      99-10  117-01  114-10  114-04      
  4  2587 Foering, Julianne   SO Rancocas Valley                  116-03  
      FOUL  91-10  116-03  FOUL      
  5     8 Culhane, Ayana         Absegami                         115-07  
      112-02  115-07  FOUL  FOUL      
  6  3234 Nwanna, Tumelo      JR Vineland                         113-08  
      106-01  FOUL  108-02  113-08      
  7  3201 Cosme, Niyah        JR Vineland                         111-05  
      111-05  108-11  106-00  FOUL       
  8  1975 Crawford, Gabriele  SR Millville                        107-10  
      101-05  FOUL  107-10  105-06      
  9  1480 Gardner, Alexa      FR Hammonton                        107-02  
      93-09  107-01  107-02  106-07      
 10  1844 Vitale, Brooke      SR Mainland                         104-11  
      FOUL  104-11  97-01  104-08      
 11  3170 Stone, Samantha     SR Triton                           104-05  
      104-05  100-08  87-02  95-08      
 12   271 Hunter, Ronetta     SR Burlington Twp                    98-11  
      90-02  90-00  98-11  FOUL      
 13  2515 White, Juliana      SR Pinelands                         97-06  
      95-06  96-11  97-06  96-03      
 14  1203 Bobrek, Maura       SR Gloucester Cath                   83-05  
      77-08  83-05  72-04  83-01      
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3430 Bennett, Gabrielle  SR Winslow Twp                    17-02.50   NWI 
     16-04.75(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI)       
  2   746 Hannah, Vashti      JR Cumberland                     17-01.25   NWI 
     17-01.25(NWI) ND(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI)       
  3  2114 Edwards, Ashley     SR Northern Burling               16-11.50   NWI 
     16-06(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI)       
  4   854 Cox, Talyah         JR Delsea                         16-03.50   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) ND(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) ND(NWI)      
  5  1949 Pfleger, Kayla      SO Middletown North               15-09.50   NWI 
     15-09.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 14-03.75(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI)       
  6  1966 Armstead, Rachell   JR Millville                      15-09.25   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI)       
  7   755 Mosley, Lindzey     SO Cumberland                     15-08.75   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) 14-01.25(NWI) 15-08.75(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI)       
  8  2467 Pascall, Indigo     JR Pennsauken                     15-07.75   NWI 
     15-01.25(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI) ND(NWI)       
  9   474 Bryant, Jessica     JR Cherry Hill East               15-07.50   NWI 
     ND(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI)       
 10  2118 Horne, Ty           JR Northern Burling               15-06.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 14-11.25(NWI)       
 11  3455 Smith-Stroud, Anan  SO Winslow Twp                    15-05.50   NWI 
     15-02.25(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI)       
 12  2590 Frombach, Kristen   SR Rancocas Valley                15-03.75   NWI 
     15-01.75(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 14-11.25(NWI)       
 13    24 Johnson, JoJo       SO Absegami                       15-02.75   NWI 
     14-09.75(NWI) 15-02.75(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI)       
 14  1535 Daniels, Yakira        Highland                       14-10.25   NWI 
     ND(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI) 14-00.75(NWI) ND(NWI)        
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3243 Sam, Natasia        FR Vineland                0.25   37-00.00  
      37-00  34-05.75  31-02.50           
  2     8 Culhane, Ayana         Absegami                0.25   34-07.50  
      34-07.50  33-09  34-01.25           
  3  1995 Shockley, Ki-Jana   SR Millville                      34-00.25  
      32-03.25  FOUL  34-00.25           
  4   273 Jamerson, Kai       SR Burlington Twp                 33-07.00  
      31-02.50  33-00.25  33-07           
  5  2273 Greaser, Maddie     SR Ocean City              0.25   33-02.50  
      30-10.75  32-10.50  33-02.50           
  6   621 Blamon, Prisca      SO Cinnaminson                    32-03.50  
      31-03  32-03.50  31-04           
  7  1434 Palms, Shaunice     JR Nottingham              0.25   32-01.75  
      30-02  32-01.75  30-00           
  8  1456 Beebe, Brooke       JR Hammonton               0.25   31-09.25  
      31-08  31-02.50  31-09.25           
  9  2443 Thomas, Taniyah        Penns Grove             0.25   31-05.00  
      31-03.25  31-05  30-06           
 10  2966 Edwards, Aleesha    SO Teaneck                        31-04.00  
      30-03.25  31-04  30-05           
 11  2586 Ewurum, Perfect     SO Rancocas Valley         0.25   30-11.00  
      30-00.75  30-11  29-00.25           
 12  1232 Cook, Jalen         JR Haddon Heights          0.25   30-10.00  
      29-01  30-10  30-02           
 13  3488 Albert, Regina      FR Woodstown               0.25   30-09.00  
      29-10.25  30-09  28-09.75           
 14  1740 Onissema-Karimu, S  JR Lindenwold              0.25   30-07.50  
      30-07.50  30-02.50  29-11.50           
 15  3769 Carrero, Natalie    SR West Deptford                  30-06.00  
      30-00  29-05.50  30-06           
 16  1938 Millicker, Elizabe  JR Middletown North        0.25   30-04.50  
      30-04.50  29-00  30-03           
 17  1748 Ball, Naveah        SO Lower Cape May                 30-01.00  
      29-01.50  28-02.50  30-01           
 18  1773 West, Jasmine       SO Lower Cape May          0.25   30-00.00  
      30-00  28-09.75  29-09.50           
 19  2460 Hunley, Kiey'nay'j  FR Pennsauken                     29-06.75  
      28-00.25  29-06.75  ND           
 20  2659 Pierce, Devon       11 Riverside                      29-04.25  
      29-04.25  29-00  ND           
 21   657 Urban, Marina       JR Cinnaminson             0.25   29-04.00  
      27-00.25  29-04  FOUL           
 22  2468 Prince, Talisa      SO Pennsauken                     29-03.50  
      26-06  FOUL  29-03.50           
 23  1083 Fleming, Tayler     SO Egg Harbor Twp                 29-03.00  
      FOUL  27-10.25  29-03           
 24  1345 Helf, Meghan        SO Haddonfield                    29-02.00  
      27-09  ND  29-02           
 25  3802 Sileo, Gabby        SO West Deptford                  29-01.50  
      26-03  28-10  29-01.50           
 26   448 Schrier, Kaela      JR Cherokee                0.25   29-00.50  
      28-02.50  29-00.50 x            
 27  2772 Caira, Emma         SR Shawnee                        28-10.50  
      28-00  28-03.25  28-10.50           
 28   996 Bibbs, Alexis       SR Eastern                 0.25   28-08.50  
      27-11  28-07.50  28-08.50           
 29  2441 Stevenson, Kyleigh     Penns Grove                    28-07.50  
      26-05.50  ND  28-07.50           
 30  1454 Amoriello, Macie    JR Hammonton                      28-05.25  
      28-04.50  ND  28-05.25           
 31    58 Borden, Grace       SO Audubon                 0.25   28-05.00  
      27-08.25  ND  28-05           
 32  2963 Day, Leneva         SO Teaneck                 0.25   27-06.75  
      27-06.75  ND  ND           
 33  3165 Pulver, Kortnie     SR Triton                         26-01.50  
      26-01.50  ND  ND         
 34  1735 Moore, A-Briyah     SO Lindenwold                     25-10.50  
      25-10.50  ND  ND           
 35   773 Barnes, Nyrobi      JR Delran                         25-10.25  
      25-10.25  ND  ND           
 36   704 Covolesky, Kayla    11 Clearview                      25-04.00  
      25-04  ND  ND           
 37  1230 Carr, Hannah        FR Haddon Heights                 25-03.75  
      25-03.75  ND  ND           
 38   328 Hines, Juaniya      FR Camden                         24-05.00  
      24-05  ND  ND           
 39   768 Aguanno, Jessica    FR Delran                         22-03.75  
      22-03.75  ND  ND           
 --   572 Guerrieri, Emily    SR Cherry Hill West        0.25         ND  
      ND x  x             
 --  1802 Howard, Kahirah     SO Mainland                             ND  
      ND    x             
 --   344 Ade, Gabriells      FR Cedar Creek             0.25         ND  
      ND    x             
 --  1338 Gerlach, Jean       SR Haddonfield             0.25         ND  
      ND x  x             
 --   339 Rucker, Debree      JR Camden                               ND  
      ND    x             
 --   136 Scmitt, Colleen     SR Bishop Eustace                       ND  
      ND    x             
 --   171 Jacobs, Jessica     JR Bordentown              0.25         ND  
      ND    x             
 
Event 16  Girls Javelin Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2155 Williams, Precious  SR Northern Burling        0.25     113-00  
      90-08  93-03  110-04  113-00       
  2  1912 Barriero, Alexa     SR Middletown North                 101-08  
      89-07  101-08  FOUL  FOUL       
  3  3767 Blades, Emma        JR West Deptford                     97-05  
      76-04  97-05  ND  80-05       
  4  2488 Brown, Danarose     SR Pinelands                         94-00  
      94-00  84-06  90-09  87-03       
  5  2441 Stevenson, Kyleigh     Penns Grove                       92-00  
      92-00  80-04  ND  ND       
  6  1243 Hans, Catherine     SO Haddon Heights          0.25      91-09  
      83-03  ND  91-09  ND       
  7  1740 Onissema-Karimu, S  JR Lindenwold              0.25      90-05  
      FOUL  77-09  83-02  90-05       
  8  1995 Shockley, Ki-Jana   SR Millville               0.25      86-09  
      69-10  ND  86-09  86-01      
  9  1000 Castagnola, Kristi  JR Eastern                 0.25      86-07  
      83-08  86-07  80-02  ND       
 10  1979 File, Samira        JR Millville                         86-01  
      74-09  86-01  ND  81-03       
 11  2460 Hunley, Kiey'nay'j  FR Pennsauken              0.25      86-00  
      85-08  86-00  83-05  ND       
 12  2153 Webb, Rebecca       SO Northern Burling                 J86-00  
      75-03  86-00  FOUL  ND       
 13  3145 Daisey, Gabrielle   JR Triton                            84-07  
      81-00  81-03  81-10  84-07       
 14   831 Vadel, Chloe        SR Delran                  0.25      84-05  
      84-05  ND  FOUL  ND       
 15  2784 Howard, Natalia     SR Shawnee                           83-03  
      78-06  83-03  ND  ND       
 16    32 Merkel, Rosanna        Absegami                          82-11  
      82-11  82-06  ND  ND       
 17  1123 Poveromo, Cassandr  SO Egg Harbor Twp                    82-10  
      82-10  ND  ND           
 18  3513 Moody, Althea       JR Woodstown                         82-01  
      81-02  82-01  ND  ND       
 19  3769 Carrero, Natalie    SR West Deptford                     81-08  
      70-11  81-08  ND  ND       
 20  3225 Kaur, Probjot       JR Vineland                          81-06  
      75-06  ND  81-06  ND       
 21  1595 Parise, Brianna     09 Holy Cross                        81-01  
      77-07  ND  81-01  ND       
 22  2658 Perry, Rebecca      11 Riverside               0.25      81-00  
      70-10  ND  ND  81-00       
 23   306 Stevens, Brittany   SR Burlington Twp                    80-00  
      76-04  80-00  ND  ND       
 24  1333 DiMedio, Frankie    SR Haddonfield             0.25      78-08  
      78-08  ND  ND  ND       
 25  1213 Hiester, Samantha   SO Gloucester Cath         0.25      75-00  
      75-00  ND  ND  ND       
 26  3775 Corsetti, Gia       SR West Deptford                     74-09  
      74-09  ND  ND  ND       
 27  3219 Holmes, Arianna     SO Vineland                          70-04  
      70-04  ND  ND  ND       
 28  2472 Sabeel, Aamen       SR Pennsauken                        69-01  
      69-01  ND  ND  ND       
 29  1252 Miller, Abby        SO Haddon Heights                    65-11  
      65-11  ND  ND  ND       
 30   181 Lukach, Emily       JR Bordentown              0.25      64-11  
      64-11  ND  ND  ND       
 --   108 Warren, Bailey      SO Audubon                              ND  
      ND    x             
 --    76 Hagan, Emily        JR Audubon                 0.25         ND  
      ND    x             
 --   791 Garcia, Josephine   JR Delran                  0.25         ND  
      ND    x             
 --   550 Woods, Julie        SO Cherry Hill East        0.25         ND  
      ND    x             
 --   494 Groble, Analisa     FR Cherry Hill East        0.25         ND  
      ND    x             
 --  1434 Palms, Shaunice     JR Nottingham                           ND  
      ND    x             
 --  1427 McCray, KyAra       SO Nottingham                           ND  
      ND    x             
 --  1375 Rosen, Sasha        JR Haddonfield             0.25         ND  
      ND    x             
 --  3441 Johnson, Ciarra     FR Winslow Twp                          ND  
      ND x  x             
 --   731 Stefanik, Kiara     12 Clearview                            ND  
      ND    x             
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1489 Massey, Victoria    FR Hammonton                      16-00.25   NWI 
     14-07.25(NWI) FOUL      15-01(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI)       
  2  2975 Humphrey, Ja'Neil   JR Teaneck                        15-03.50   NWI 
     13-09(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)       
  3  1583 Graves, Emmy        11 Holy Cross                     15-02.50   NWI 
     15-01.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) FOUL      14-03.50(NWI)       
  4  3806 Tigue, Lauren       SO West Deptford                  15-00.75   NWI 
     FOUL      15-00.75(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 14-07(NWI)      
  5  1111 Miller, Alyse       FR Egg Harbor Twp          0.25   14-11.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 14-05.25(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI)       
  6  3288 Anderson, Sydney    JR Williamstown                   14-08.75   NWI 
     14-08.75(NWI) 14-01.75(NWI) FOUL      14-00(NWI)       
  7  1574 Carroll, Angie      11 Holy Cross                     14-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-04.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI)        
  8  1330 DelDuca, Gia        SR Haddonfield                    14-05.00   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      14-05(NWI)       
  9  1261 Ricks, Dominique    SR Haddon Heights                J14-05.00   NWI 
     14-01.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 14-03(NWI) FOUL            
 10  1235 Cummings, Sabria    JR Haddon Heights                 14-03.00   NWI 
     12-09(NWI) 14-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 11  1349 Holloway, Chyanne   SO Haddonfield                    14-02.50   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      14-02.50(NWI)       
 12  1190 Unger, Sarah           Glassboro                      14-01.75   NWI 
     13-09.75(NWI) FOUL      14-01.75(NWI) FOUL            
 13   796 Hickey, Jillian     SO Delran                  0.25   14-01.50   NWI 
     14-01.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 14  1021 Kim, Julie          SO Eastern                        13-07.50   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) 13-04.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 15  1857 Green, Shyan        11 Maple Shade                   J13-07.50   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) FOUL                   
 16  3492 Biegen, Neshani     SO Woodstown                      13-06.75   NWI 
     13-06.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 17  2593 Goeloe, Iasia       SO Rancocas Valley                13-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      13-05.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 18   568 Dixon, Ayanna       SR Cherry Hill West        0.25   13-00.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) FOUL                   
 18  2981 Logan, Sydney       SO Teaneck                 0.25   13-00.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 20   400 Fernandez, Lua      JR Cherokee                       12-09.00   NWI 
     12-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 21  2763 Aponte, Evaughn     SO Shawnee                        12-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-07(NWI) FOUL            
 22   815 O'Malley, Lauren    FR Delran                         12-04.50   NWI 
     12-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 23  3175 Wolstenholme, Kimb  JR Triton                         12-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 24  2777 DeSpirito, Tara     SO Shawnee                        12-00.00   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 18  Girls High Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2387 Stokely, Steele     SR Paul Vi                         5-02.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  2    65 Davis, Alyssa       SO Audubon                         4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  3    13 Gaston, Leah           Absegami                       J4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  3  3298 Calhoun, Tanaisa    FR Williamstown                   J4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXX   
  5  3311 Fahy, Ein           SR Williamstown                   J4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO      XO      XO     XXX   
  6  3007 Allen, Madison      FR Timber Creek                    4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
  7     6 Biddulph, Abigail      Absegami                0.25   J4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO      XO     XXX   
  8  2780 Esplund, Alison     JR Shawnee                         4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O     XXX   
  9  1353 Klaus, Madi         JR Haddonfield                    J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
  9  2737 Foley, Susann       FR Seneca                         J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 11   649 Sackner, Miranda    SO Cinnaminson                    J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 11  1426 Louis, Sasha        SO Nottingham                     J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 --  1387 Wilkie, Isobel      SR Haddonfield                          NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 --   654 Sobolusky, Daniell  SO Cinnaminson                          NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 --  3521 Swilley, Danielle   JR Woodstown                            NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 --   808 Lavery, Kaitlin     SO Delran                               NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 --   659 Williams, Tamiya    SO Cinnaminson                          NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 --  1016 Jackson, Danielle   FR Eastern                              NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 --    76 Hagan, Emily        JR Audubon                              NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 --  3504 Jones, Tiana        JR Woodstown                            NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 --  2484 Babcock, Nicole     FR Pinelands                            NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 --  2967 Edwards, Rashya     FR Teaneck                              NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 --  1259 Raws, Morgan        FR Haddon Heights                       NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 --  1378 Sabia, Mary         JR Haddonfield                          NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 --  2789 Larzelere, Georgia  FR Shawnee                              NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 --  1510 Ranere, Nicole      JR Hammonton                            NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   740 Dawkins, SyDonnie   FR Cumberland                     38-00.50  
      36-10  38-00.50  36-04.50         
  2  3213 Glover, Andrea      SR Vineland                       36-11.75  
      34-05  34-07.25  36-11.75           
  3   853 Coles, Onnie        SR Delsea                         34-10.50  
      34-09.25  34-10.50  34-10.25         
  4  1106 Mahana, Meaghan     SR Egg Harbor Twp                 34-04.50  
      34-04.50  32-10.25  32-09.25         
  5   300 Sankon, Lorpu       JR Burlington Twp                 33-08.25  
      30-02.75  31-04  33-08.25         
  6  1185 Thomas, Alonae         Glassboro                      33-03.50  
      30-01.75  33-03.50  30-10.50         
  7  1427 McCray, KyAra       SO Nottingham                     32-04.00  
      32-04  31-10.50  FOUL         
  8  1964 Adams, Vicky        SR Millville                      32-03.50  
      30-03  31-08.75  32-03.50         
  9   387 Bowers, Sarah       SR Cherokee                       31-09.50  
      30-08.50  31-00.25  31-09.50         
 10  2808 Suriano, Marissa    SR Shawnee                        31-05.50  
      29-06.75  30-06  31-05.50         
 11  2627 Steff, Danielle     SO Rancocas Valley                29-11.25  
      29-09  FOUL  29-11.25           
 
Event 20  Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   740 Dawkins, SyDonnie   FR Cumberland                       108-00  
      97-09  105-09  108-00  99-01       
  2  2377 McGowen, Bernadett  JR Paul Vi                          104-07  
      83-06  104-07  91-09  93-10      
  3  3490 Batten, Georgeanne  JR Woodstown                        103-10  
      94-07  99-10  93-02  103-10      
  4  2443 Thomas, Taniyah        Penns Grove                       99-04  
      88-09  99-04  FOUL  88-03      
  5   300 Sankon, Lorpu       JR Burlington Twp                    99-02  
      95-03  86-05  99-02  FOUL      
  6  2627 Steff, Danielle     SO Rancocas Valley                   97-00  
      94-02  77-04  84-08  97-00      
  7  1061 Ballard, Kelsey     JR Egg Harbor Twp                    94-03  
      91-09  94-03  93-03  FOUL      
  8  1867 Schmitz, Jessica    12 Maple Shade                       90-02  
      90-02  FOUL  81-05  FOUL      
  9  2741 Hagmayer, Elizabet  SO Seneca                            88-09  
      84-10  FOUL  83-04  88-09      
 10  2924 Henry, Sidnei          Sterling                          88-04  
      88-04  82-02  81-11  86-08      
 11  2964 Day, Tanaya         JR Teaneck                           87-05  
      74-06  FOUL  FOUL  87-05      
 12  2110 Dunbar, Shelby      JR Northern Burling                  85-10  
      77-03  FOUL  85-10  81-04      
 13  1476 Figueroa, Gianna    JR Hammonton                         79-11  
      79-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14  1791 Dods, Maggie        SR Mainland                          63-03  
      FOUL  63-03  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump Emerging Eli
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1242 Hannah, Shannon     SR Haddon Heights                 16-07.00   NWI 
     16-02.25(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI)      
  2  2934 Rowe, Janell           Sterling                       16-01.50   NWI 
     15-09.25(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 16-00(NWI) FOUL             
  3  2611 Nance, Sydne        SO Rancocas Valley                15-11.50   NWI 
     14-08.75(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) FOUL           
  4  2301 Zelinski, Allison   JR Ocean City                     15-09.25   NWI 
     15-07.75(NWI) 14-05.25(NWI) FOUL      15-09.25(NWI)      
  5   658 Vranich, Emily      JR Cinnaminson                    15-06.00   NWI 
     15-06(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI)         
  6  2289 Schumacher, Mirand  SR Ocean City                    J15-06.00   NWI 
     14-08(NWI) FOUL      15-06(NWI) FOUL           
  7    42 Nurse, Genira          Absegami                       15-04.75   NWI 
     14-00.50(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 14-05(NWI)      
  8  1078 Dejean, Lindsey     JR Egg Harbor Twp                 15-03.00   NWI 
     13-11.25(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI)      
  9   629 Flynn, Fiona        FR Cinnaminson                    15-01.25   NWI 
     FOUL      15-00.50(NWI) FOUL      15-01.25(NWI)      
 10  2403 Lazenby, Kaylei     SO Pemberton                      14-11.50   NWI 
     13-02.50(NWI) FOUL      14-11.50(NWI) 14-04(NWI)      
 11  1998 Townsend, Serena    FR Millville                      14-09.50   NWI 
     13-11.75(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) FOUL            
 12  2694 Ismail, Taylor      JR Schalick                       14-04.25   NWI 
     14-04.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      14-02.25(NWI)      
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1469 Cowan, Natalie      SR Hammonton                16.97  -0.1  1    600
  2  3797 Pinto, Nicole       SR West Deptford            17.25   1.5  2    569
  3  1993 Saldana, Cierra     SR Millville                17.80   1.5  2    509
  4  1965 Allen-Armstead, Qu  SO Millville                17.93   1.5  2    496
  5   945 Tucker, Kayla       JR Deptford                 18.26  -0.1  1    462
  6  2598 Jett, Staci         SO Rancocas Valley          18.75   1.5  2    414
  7  1751 Bithell, Quinn      JR Lower Cape May           18.86   1.5  2    403
  8    70 Fadio, Chelsea      JR Audubon                  20.05  -0.1  1    298
  9    19 Hubbard, Mariah        Absegami                 20.12  -0.1  1    292
 10  3162 Olsen, Layne        JR Triton                   20.77   1.5  2    241
 11   776 Blosfelds, Emma     JR Delran                   20.97   1.5  2    227
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2598 Jett, Staci         SO Rancocas Valley          9.25m     480
      9.25m  8.12m  8.87m            
  2  3162 Olsen, Layne        JR Triton                   9.23m     479
      9.23m  FOUL  9.10m            
  3  1965 Allen-Armstead, Qu  SO Millville                8.31m     419
      8.31m  8.08m  7.79m            
  4    70 Fadio, Chelsea      JR Audubon                  8.23m     414
      7.17m  8.23m  7.56m            
  5  1751 Bithell, Quinn      JR Lower Cape May           7.82m     388
      7.82m  7.40m  7.61m            
  6  3797 Pinto, Nicole       SR West Deptford            7.66m     377
      FOUL  7.31m  7.66m            
  7   945 Tucker, Kayla       JR Deptford                 7.03m     337
      6.21m  7.03m  6.92m            
  8    19 Hubbard, Mariah        Absegami                 6.70m     316
      6.32m  6.55m  6.70m            
  9  1993 Saldana, Cierra     SR Millville                6.09m     277
      5.58m  6.09m  5.71m            
 10  1469 Cowan, Natalie      SR Hammonton                5.33m     229
      FOUL  FOUL  5.33m            
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1469 Cowan, Natalie      SR Hammonton                1.57m     701
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1  1751 Bithell, Quinn      JR Lower Cape May           1.57m     701
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P   XX    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3    70 Fadio, Chelsea      JR Audubon                  1.47m     588
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  3797 Pinto, Nicole       SR West Deptford            1.47m     588
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5    19 Hubbard, Mariah        Absegami                 1.42m     534
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  1965 Allen-Armstead, Qu  SO Millville                1.42m     534
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1993 Saldana, Cierra     SR Millville                1.37m     481
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   945 Tucker, Kayla       JR Deptford                 1.37m     481
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   776 Blosfelds, Emma     JR Delran                   1.37m     481
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10  3162 Olsen, Layne        JR Triton                   1.32m     429
     1.32 1.37 
       XO  XXX 
 10  2598 Jett, Staci         SO Rancocas Valley          1.32m     429
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX