5/02/15– Rowan University Open Day #2

               Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2015 09:36 PM
                      Rowan Open - 5/1/2015 to 12/30/2015                      
                    Meet Director:  Derrick "Ringo" Adamson                    
                               Rowan University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3430 Bennett, Gabrielle  SR Winslow Twp                     5-02.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P       O      XO     XXX   
  2  1055 Voltaire, Tamika    SO Eastern                         5-00.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  3  3048 Starnes, Kai        FR Timber Creek                   J5-00.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P      XO      XO     XXX   
  4  2879 Ornstein, Rachel    SO Southern                       J5-00.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  5  1190 Unger, Sarah           Glassboro                      J5-00.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
        XO       O     XXO     XXX   
  6  2862 Leonard, Sarah      JR Southern                        4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  6  2690 Hall, Lydia         JR Schalick                        4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  6  2877 O'Hara, Liz         JR Southern                        4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  9   752 Maloney, Megan      FR Cumberland                     J4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 --  2299 Wright, Rachel      SO Ocean City                           NH  
     4-08.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 22  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Egg Harbor Twp                                                 48.45q  2 
     1) 1100 Johnson, Melina JR         2) 1077 Davis, Corrine SR         
     3) 1085 Garrett, Ayanna JR         4) 1086 Garrett, Nabiya SR        
  2 Deptford                                                       48.68q  1 
     1) 906 Clement, Zabrina FR         2) 900 Baker, Sundasia SR         
     3) 937 Ransom, Taylor SR           4) 929 Lester, Kiara JR           
  3 Lenape High School                                             49.51q  4 
     1) 1683 Mitchell, Ariel SR         2) 1705 Topolski, Marissa SR      
     3) 1681 Maynes, Sam SR             4) 1700 Storms, Shannon JR        
  4 Timber Creek                                                   49.68q  4 
     1) 3016 Davis-Hines, Daijah JR     2) 3017 Davis-Hines, Janiyah FR   
     3) 3046 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR 4) 3047 Starnes, Adia FR          
  5 Toms River North                                               50.21q  5 
     1) 3072 Forlenza, Lynnea JR        2) 3081 Goncerz, Olivia SR        
     3) 3137 Ward, Devin FR             4) 3132 Szymanski, Izabela SR     
  6 Teaneck                                                        50.40q  5 
     1) 2944 Amponsah, Grace SO         2) 2967 Edwards, Rashya FR        
     3) 2978 James, Toni JR             4) 2996 Sarraga, Aminah JR        
  7 Southern Regional                                              50.50q  1 
     1) 2857 Lake, Amaysia SR           2) 2832 Decker, Bailey SR         
     3) 2836 Fay, Kelly SR              4) 2880 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn FR   
  8 Pennsauken                                                     50.61q  3 
     1) 2461 Jamison, Olivia SR         2) 2454 Davis, Asia SO            
     3) 2464 McEady, Ajani SR           4) 2450 Bryan, Brianna FR         
  9 Cherokee                                                       50.96   4 
     1) 457 Thornton, Gianna SR         2) 391 Clark, Morgan FR           
     3) 455 Strauss, Jess SR            4) 454 Strauss, Carolyn FR        
 10 Eastern                                                        51.02   5 
     1) 1007 Edwards, Melanie SR        2) 1002 Civatte, Jennifer SO      
     3) 998 Boyd, My'Yonna FR           4) 1052 Tyree, Madison FR         
 11 Absegami                                                       51.07   2 
     1) 12 Garcia-Perez, Neyshka        2) 24 Johnson, JoJo SO            
     3) 33 Miller, Kayla                4) 42 Nurse, Genira               
 12 Clearview                                                      51.09   5 
     1) 723 Perez, Mikayla 11           2) 720 Montgomerty, Taylor 11     
     3) 706 Cydis, Madison 11           4) 717 Little, I'Shay 12          
 13 Highland                                                       51.20   3 
     1) 1535 Daniels, Yakira            2) 1552 McClellan, Dajai          
     3) 1568 Walton, Kayla              4) 3862 Upshaw, Dojai             
 14 Rancocas Valley                                                51.34   2 
     1) 2604 Ledbetter, Jonise SO       2) 2588 Francis, Marissa SO       
     3) 2587 Foering, Julianne SO       4) 2571 Boyd, Briana FR           
 15 Vineland                                                       51.88   4 
     1) 3230 Mason, Victoria FR         2) 3251 Stratton, Koreah FR       
     3) 3256 Thompson, Taahira JR       4) 3194 Brown, Tiah SR            
 16 West Deptford                                                  51.94   2 
     1) 3777 Douglas, Elizabeth SR      2) 3795 Moreno, Madison SR        
     3) 3808 Wanjiku, Annette SO        4) 3799 Reed, Jainajua JR         
 17 Mainland                                                       52.01   1 
     1) 1776 Assongba, Yvette FR        2) 1809 Lombardo, Nicole FR       
     3) 1841 Thornton, Rachel SO        4) 1817 Nguyen, Alyssa SO         
 18 Pemberton                                                      52.11   3 
     1) 2403 Lazenby, Kaylei SO         2) 2413 Taylor, Aliyah FR         
     3) 2411 Sorrentino, Giavonna JR    4) 2408 Russell, Tanaesza SR      
 19 Haddonfield                                                    52.53   1 
     1) 1371 Palacki, Elaina SR         2) 1330 DelDuca, Gia SR           
     3) 1365 Mulvenna, Lizzy FR         4) 1322 Buzzerd, Ana JR           
 20 Paul Vi                                                        52.75   3 
     1) 2352 Burns, Natalie SO          2) 2382 Randle, Ashley SO         
     3) 2348 Babore, Gabriella SR       4) 2359 Gallagher, Molly JR       
 21 Donovan Catholic                                               52.81   4 
     1) 973 Ramos, Riana SO             2) 957 Fisch, Savanna JR          
     3) 987 Woolf, Alexa SO             4) 960 Gordon, Molly SR           
 22 Triton                                                         52.91   3 
     1) 3167 Robinson, Tyra SR          2) 3150 Ford, Kianna SR           
     3) 3170 Stone, Samantha SR         4) 3158 Joseph, Geneseret JR      
 22 Oakcrest                                                       52.91   5 
     1) 2230 Johnson, Kierston FR       2) 2219 Hamler, Kayla SO          
     3) 2222 Harris, Kayla SO           4) 2261 Whaley, Keisha JR         
 24 Woodbury                                                       52.95   2 
     1) 3469 Hayes, Angelic             2) 3484 Thompson, Ayan            
     3) 3463 Abott, Toria               4) 3487 Watkins, NeeAsia          
 25 Pleasantville High School                                      53.23   1 
     1) 3853 Spellman, Lounique         2) 3830 Hopkins, Kyerah           
     3) 3850 Robinson, LaKeyah          4) 3820 Clark, Rebekah            
 26 Hammonton                                                      53.61   4 
     1) 1484 King, Neuchatel SO         2) 1514 Rolax, Laniya FR          
     3) 1516 Rudisel, Alexis SO         4) 1468 Colon, Desiree FR         
 27 Cherry Hill West                                               54.04   1 
     1) 568 Dixon, Ayanna SR            2) 615 Wilcox, Niara JR           
     3) 616 Williams, Alonja SO         4) 578 Huff, Trinity FR           
 28 Burlington Twp                                                 54.18   5 
     1) 258 Adewumi, Ife FR             2) 257 Adewumi, Feyintoluwa FR    
     3) 274 James, Courtney FR          4) 310 Williams, Dion FR          
 29 Pinelands                                                      54.23   2 
     1) 2502 Laudati, Larissa FR        2) 2507 Olivier, Victoria SR      
     3) 2506 Mickens, Tatianna SO       4) 2505 Mickens, Airianna SO      
 30 Audubon                                                        54.36   3 
     1) 74 Good, Giavana SO             2) 108 Warren, Bailey SO          
     3) 93 Rizzo, Bailie FR             4) 103 Staib, Alexis SO           
 31 Haddon Twp                                                     58.43   1 
     1) 1312 Woloszyn, Victoria SO      2) 1304 Sendler, Abby JR          
     3) 1299 Pham, Michelle SO          4) 1275 Baumann, Julianna SR      
 32 Hamilton High School North                                     59.07   3 
     1) 1414 Ganthier, Kiara FR         2) 1437 Phillips, Eve FR          
     3) 1442 Reese, ZaMari SO           4) 1402 Dezarne, Henmica FR       
 -- Gloucester Catholic                                               DQ   2  2nd EX
     1) 1224 Wilk, Cailin SR            2) 1211 Gartland, Amy FR          
     3) 1220 Rossi, Lauren FR           4) 1217 Murphy, Ava FR            
 
Event 22  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Egg Harbor Twp                                      48.45      48.23  
  2 Deptford                                            48.68      48.41  
  3 Lenape High School                                  49.51      49.13  
  4 Timber Creek                                        49.68      49.38  
  5 Teaneck                                             50.40      49.60  
  6 Pennsauken                                          50.61      49.72  
  7 Toms River North                                    50.21      50.12  
  8 Southern Regional                                   50.50      51.28  
 
Event 23  Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southern Regional                                           12:12.75  
     1) 2824 Chartier, Elizabeth JR     2) 2860 Laurence, Capri JR        
     3) 2903 Woodlee, Sabrina SO        4) 2871 Mooney, Kaitlyn JR        
      3:38.13 (3:38.13)  4:38.87 (1:00.75)  7:03.12 (2:24.26) 12:12.75 (5:09.63)
  2 Ocean City                                                  12:15.42  
     1) 2267 Bergman, Emma JR           2) 2296 Terwilliger, Devon SR     
     3) 2295 Stremme, Rachel SR         4) 2276 Grisbaum, Epiphany SR     
      3:46.71 (3:46.71)  4:47.77 (1:01.06)  7:08.43 (2:20.66) 12:15.42 (5:07.00)
  3 Lenape High School                                          12:18.15  
     1) 1689 Quimby, Megan SO           2) 1708 Williams, Cian SO         
     3) 1675 Lambert, Shannon SO        4) 1664 Franklin, Camille SR      
      3:37.63 (3:37.63)  4:39.93 (1:02.31)  7:07.87 (2:27.94) 12:18.15 (5:10.29)
  4 Shawnee                                                     12:19.60  
     1) 2766 Bendixen, Nina SR          2) 2787 Jones, Allison JR         
     3) 2768 Bonner, Kara SO            4) 2764 Arena, Morgan SR          
      3:43.16 (3:43.16)    4:43.02 (59.86)  7:04.63 (2:21.61) 12:19.60 (5:14.98)
  5 Haddonfield                                                 12:19.79  
     1) 1337 Fonshell, Julia SR         2) 1330 DelDuca, Gia SR           
     3) 1320 Bonnet, Kaitlyn SO         4) 1339 Gess, Bri SO              
      7:23.39 (7:23.39) 12:19.79 (4:56.41)
  6 Sterling                                                    12:34.50  
     1) 2911 Coppolino, Sydney          2) 2923 Harrison, Aliya           
     3) 2937 Stratton, Julie            4) 2910 Coppolino, Madison        
       12:34.50 (12:34.50)
  7 Egg Harbor Twp                                              12:37.33  
     1) 1135 Shick, Morgan SR           2) 1125 Rider, Jasmin SR          
     3) 1066 Barr, Devon JR             4) 1069 Catania, Julianna JR      
       12:37.33 (12:37.33)
  8 Pennsauken                                                  12:51.05  
     1) 2470 Roberts, Briana JR         2) 2452 Crawford, Florissa SO     
     3) 2451 Campbell-Scott, Destiny JR 4) 2446 Bakley, Amanda JR         
      3:46.50 (3:46.50) 12:37.33 (8:50.83)
  9 Mainland                                                    12:55.39  
     1) 1804 Kalia, Klea SR             2) 1786 Casale, Jennifer SR       
     3) 1790 Dawkins, Mya SO            4) 1775 Aldridge, Alyssa FR       
 10 Toms River North                                            13:06.26  
     1) 3117 Popoola, Adelola SR        2) 3124 Roncin, Taylor SO         
     3) 3063 Cocanower, Grace FR        4) 3121 Reilly, Madyson SO        
 11 Haddon Twp                                                  13:15.44  
     1) 1290 Lacey, Ellie SO            2) 1283 Duva, Victoria JR         
     3) 1307 Straubmuller, Kayla FR     4) 1293 Merkh, Annika SO          
 12 Pinelands                                                   13:43.06  
     1) 2508 Peschko, Jackie FR         2) 2515 White, Juliana SR         
     3) 2498 Gulya, Brielle JR          4) 2510 Roth, Emily SO            
 13 Triton                                                      13:54.83  
     1) 3144 Cummings, Kelsey SO        2) 3149 Flemming, Kaitlyn SO      
     3) 3143 Coleman, Carly SR          4) 3141 Baldini, Autumn FR        
 14 Clearview                                                   14:03.32  
     1) 709 Doring, Rachel 09           2) 715 Henry, Magdalene 09        
     3) 727 Pumphrey, Jenna 11          4) 716 Jones, Megan 11            
 15 Paul Vi                                                     14:07.89  
     1) 2368 Karcher, Haley SO          2) 2384 Schultz, Jacklyn FR       
     3) 2388 Urbach, Michaela JR        4) 2357 Foley, Ann SO             
 16 Cherokee                                                    14:25.97  
     1) 466 Young, Shannon FR           2) 452 Srogota, Alexis FR         
     3) 439 Moraschi, Izzi JR           4) 426 Kromish, Kassie JR         
 17 Rancocas Valley                                             14:29.69  
     1) 2576 Cacace, Isabella SO        2) 2574 Brown, Lauren JR          
     3) 2572 Bresnan, Emily FR          4) 2610 Miller, Samantha JR       
 18 Delran                                                      14:31.51  
     1) 805 Klein, Emily JR             2) 793 Grisson, Jada SO           
     3) 794 Hagmaier, Emily SO          4)                                
 19 Cherry Hill West                                            14:48.92  
     1) 604 Rash, Gabrielle JR          2) 611 Sullivan, Erin JR          
     3) 592 Meloche, Shannon FR         4) 583 Jozwiak, Sylwia JR         
 20 Hammonton                                                   14:58.49  
     1) 1519 Snuffin, Susan SR          2) 1518 Silipino, Nicholene FR    
     3) 1492 McFerren, Meagan SO        4) 1465 Cassidy, Caitlin SR       
 
Event 24  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Southern Regional                                            1:02.09   6 
     1) 2831 Daniels, Darian SR         2) 2885 Raylman, Kristina SO      
     3) 2854 Knudsen, Kelly SR          4) 2857 Lake, Amaysia SR          
  2 Winslow Twp                                                  1:02.17   6 
     1) 3449 Preston, Brittany JR       2) 3453 Smalls, Ziani FR          
     3) 3451 Rivers, Shayla SR          4) 3430 Bennett, Gabrielle SR     
  3 Camden                                                       1:03.79   6 
     1) 317 Bailey, Siani SR            2) 329 Hudson, Jenia SR           
     3) 335 Morton, Lenaami SO          4) 343 Williams, Keisha SR        
  4 Lenape High School                                           1:04.51   5 
     1) 1678 LaRosa, Sabrina SR         2) 1681 Maynes, Sam SR            
     3) 1697 Staten, Jasmine SO         4) 1696 Sharp, Gabby JR           
  5 Toms River North                                             1:04.79   6 
     1) 3072 Forlenza, Lynnea JR        2) 3132 Szymanski, Izabela SR     
     3) 3058 Buell, Kelli FR            4) 3081 Goncerz, Olivia SR        
  6 Absegami                                                     1:06.49   5 
     1) 36 Moyer, Cyann                 2) 47 Ross, Erica                 
     3) 18 Harris, Mercy                4) 21 Jarolmen, Summer            
  7 Donovan Catholic                                             1:09.68   5 
     1) 955 Donnelly, Meghan SO         2) 983 Underwood, Brielle SR      
     3) 962 Higham, Marissa FR          4) 961 Gundling, Ashley JR        
  8 Rancocas Valley                                              1:10.64   4 
     1) 2619 Rogers, Taliya JR          2) 2582 Colon, Camryn FR          
     3) 2568 Baehr, Reagan JR           4) 2607 McClenahan, Mahon FR      
  9 Audubon  'B'                                                             
  9 Audubon                                                      1:14.21   4 
     1) 65 Davis, Alyssa SO             2) 91 Powers, Danielle SO         
     3) 88 Nicklas, Danielle JR         4) 102 Schorr, Stephanie SR       
 10 Bishop Eustace                                               1:14.34   3 
     1) 127 Jones, Sarah SO             2) 119 Carrie, Michelle JR        
     3) 116 Bianchini, Brielle FR       4) 126 James, Oreoluwa FR         
 11 Egg Harbor Twp                                               1:14.49   4 
     1) 1131 Sample, Jasmine SR         2) 1078 Dejean, Lindsey JR        
     3) 1063 Banfield, Samiyah SO       4) 1100 Johnson, Melina JR        
 12 Mainland                                                     1:15.90   3 
     1) 1833 Rzemyk, Olivia FR          2) 1809 Lombardo, Nicole FR       
     3) 1837 Shyner, Morgan JR          4) 1841 Thornton, Rachel SO       
 13 Highland                                                     1:16.12   4 
     1) 1569 Washington, Zytaisha       2) 1567 Verdell, Charlotte        
     3) 1537 Evans, Tiana               4) 3862 Upshaw, Dojai             
 14 Hamilton High School North                                   1:16.80   1 
     1) 1426 Louis, Sasha SO            2) 1411 Floreal, Andie SO         
     3) 1397 Charles, Rackell SO        4) 1412 Flowers, Aniya FR         
 15 Gloucester Catholic                                          1:16.95   2 
     1) 1209 Coniglio, Shae SR          2) 1206 Caldas, Taylor FR         
     3) 1201 Baxter, Danielle SR        4) 1208 Chrzanowski, Abby SR      
 16 Woodbury                                                     1:18.01   2 
     1) 3470 Horace-King, Tenee         2) 3480 Schollenberger, Anna      
     3) 3468 Esters, Jaime              4) 3471 Love, Jada                
 17 Cherokee                                                     1:18.55   3 
     1) 403 Foglia, Madison SR          2) 424 Kodluk, Rachel FR          
     3) 381 Badurina, Alexis SO         4) 407 Gallagher, Julianne SO     
 18 Burlington Twp                                               1:19.24   2 
     1) 267 Fowler, Simone JR           2) 291 Paul, Dayna JR             
     3) 279 Kotch, Sarah SO             4) 263 Cann, Carley JR            
 19 Pinelands                                                    1:20.17   1 
     1) 2497 Grelak, Susan FR           2) 2486 Behrens, Dominique JR     
     3) 2484 Babcock, Nicole FR         4) 2491 DeMaria, Callie SO        
 -- West Deptford                                                     DQ   5  2ND LEFT EARLY
     1) 3803 Solimeo, Rebecca JR        2) 3801 Shannon, Zoe SR           
     3) 3796 Petracci, Alexa JR         4) 3773 Cooper, Kiersten SR       
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3810 Storti, Katy           Cinnaminson Midd                2:26.88  
      1:09.75 (1:09.75)  2:26.88 (1:17.13)
  2  2006 Miller, Raelynne     8 Millville Middle                2:30.74  
      1:10.58 (1:10.58)  2:30.74 (1:20.17)
  3  3525 Chartier, Caitlyn      Southern Middle                 2:31.62  
      1:14.14 (1:14.14)  2:31.62 (1:17.48)
  4  2005 Lupton, Amber        7 Millville Middle                2:38.16  
      1:17.33 (1:17.33)  2:38.16 (1:20.83)
  5  1226 Steidle, Sophie        Good Sheppard                   2:38.69  
      1:13.04 (1:13.04)  2:38.69 (1:25.66)
  6  2003 Caramano, Sydney     8 Millville Middle                2:44.76  
      1:17.87 (1:17.87)  2:44.76 (1:26.90)
  7  3860 Singer, Gwenna         Delran Middle Sc                2:47.33  
      1:14.30 (1:14.30)  2:47.33 (1:33.03)
  8  3681 Gonzalez, Elena     FR Atlantic City                   2:48.38  
      1:17.02 (1:17.02)  2:48.38 (1:31.37)
  9  2004 Craig, Bryanna       5 Millville Middle                2:48.39  
      1:21.79 (1:21.79)  2:48.39 (1:26.60)
 10  1225 Shemeley, Regan        Good Sheppard                   2:59.32  
      1:24.99 (1:24.99)  2:59.32 (1:34.33)
 
Event 26  Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1966 Armstead, Rachell   JR Millville                       1:04.04   9   3.33
  2  1994 Scafe, Satara       JR Millville                       1:04.10   9   3.33
  3  3451 Rivers, Shayla      SR Winslow Twp                     1:05.07   9   2.66
  4  3428 Austin, Jordan      SR Winslow Twp                     1:07.35   9   2.66
  5  1997 Springsteadah, McK  JR Millville                       1:08.13   9   3.33
  5  2295 Stremme, Rachel     SR Ocean City                      1:08.13   7   2   
  7  3439 Hess, Maryn         FR Winslow Twp                     1:08.26   9   2.66
  8    36 Moyer, Cyann           Absegami                        1:08.44   8   1.66
  9  2296 Terwilliger, Devon  SR Ocean City                      1:08.64   7   2   
 10  3108 Moser, Megan        SR Toms River North                1:09.95   6   0.33
 11  1309 Swan, Kateryna      SO Haddon Twp                      1:10.66   4 
 12    21 Jarolmen, Summer       Absegami                        1:10.71   8   1.66
 13  1111 Miller, Alyse       FR Egg Harbor Twp                  1:11.57   8   1.33
 14  1644 Bailey, Dahlia      SR Lenape                          1:12.40   3 
 15  2607 McClenahan, Mahon   FR Rancocas Valley                 1:12.71   3 
 16   127 Jones, Sarah        SO Bishop Eustace                  1:12.75   7   0.66
 17  2275 Gresham, Raquel     SR Ocean City                      1:12.82   7   2   
 18   836 Wible, Erika        JR Delran                          1:12.87   6   1   
 19  1492 McFerren, Meagan    SO Hammonton                       1:13.96   5 
 20  1024 Lahiri, Anuska      SO Eastern                         1:14.27   5 
 21    47 Ross, Erica            Absegami                        1:14.28   8   1.66
 22   813 Mesisca, Kelly      FR Delran                          1:14.47   6   1   
 23   424 Kodluk, Rachel      FR Cherokee                        1:14.89   2 
 24  1131 Sample, Jasmine     SR Egg Harbor Twp                  1:15.29   8   1.33
 25   997 Bostic, Taylor      SO Eastern                         1:15.60   5 
 26  1489 Massey, Victoria    FR Hammonton                       1:16.49   5 
 27   119 Carrie, Michelle    JR Bishop Eustace                  1:16.78   7   0.66
 28  2566 Adornetto, Daniell  SR Rancocas Valley                 1:17.86   3 
 29   126 James, Oreoluwa     FR Bishop Eustace                  1:17.87   7   0.66
 29  2578 Carrasquillo, Hayl  SR Rancocas Valley                 1:17.87   3 
 31  1066 Barr, Devon         JR Egg Harbor Twp                  1:18.08   8   1.33
 32  1425 Ledix, Ashley       SR Nottingham                      1:18.13   2 
 33   777 Bridge, Susan       SO Delran                          1:18.38   6   1   
 34  1462 Butcher, Shontiana  SR Hammonton                       1:18.58   5 
 35  1041 Piatkowski, Alexis  SR Eastern                         1:18.76   5 
 36  3129 Solly, Victoria     SO Toms River North                1:19.16   6   0.33
 37  3084 Haszko, Taylor      SO Toms River North                1:19.29   6   0.33
 38   403 Foglia, Madison     SR Cherokee                        1:19.51   2 
 39   102 Schorr, Stephanie   SR Audubon                         1:20.45   1 
 40  1687 Phillip, Tyra       SO Lenape                          1:20.54   3 
 41  1397 Charles, Rackell    SO Nottingham                      1:20.70   2 
 42   381 Badurina, Alexis    SO Cherokee                        1:21.06   2 
 43  1440 Rabanales, Celeste  JR Nottingham                      1:21.30   2 
 44  1275 Baumann, Julianna   SR Haddon Twp                      1:22.10   4 
 45    73 Garris, Alexis      FR Audubon                         1:22.52   1 
 46    98 Rossell, Rachel     FR Audubon                         1:23.66   1 
 47   571 Gentille, Alison    JR Cherry Hill West                1:23.99   4 
 48   592 Meloche, Shannon    FR Cherry Hill West                1:24.44   4 
 49  1300 Roche, Lindsay      FR Haddon Twp                      1:25.17   4 
 50   581 Johnston, Hannah    JR Cherry Hill West                1:30.46   4 
 --  1678 LaRosa, Sabrina     SR Lenape                              DNF   3 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lenape High School                                           1:47.28   4 
     1) 1683 Mitchell, Ariel SR         2) 1697 Staten, Jasmine SO        
     3) 1705 Topolski, Marissa SR       4) 1686 Pettipaw, Carly SR        
  2 Pennsauken                                                   1:51.05   4 
     1) 2450 Bryan, Brianna FR          2) 2454 Davis, Asia SO            
     3) 2464 McEady, Ajani SR           4) 2461 Jamison, Olivia SR        
  3 Teaneck                                                      1:52.02   3 
     1) 2996 Sarraga, Aminah JR         2) 2978 James, Toni JR            
     3) 2944 Amponsah, Grace SO         4) 2967 Edwards, Rashya FR        
  4 Winslow Twp                                                  1:52.65   4 
     1) 3453 Smalls, Ziani FR           2) 3459 Williams, Iyianna SO      
     3) 3455 Smith-Stroud, Ananda SO    4) 3427 Ahirakwe, Flora FR        
  5 Camden                                                       1:52.71   2 
     1) 343 Williams, Keisha SR         2) 329 Hudson, Jenia SR           
     3) 341 Walker, Courtney JR         4) 322 Davis, Larae SO            
  6 Cherokee                                                     1:52.86   4 
     1) 457 Thornton, Gianna SR         2) 397 Donahue, Tricia SO         
     3) 454 Strauss, Carolyn FR         4) 391 Clark, Morgan FR           
  7 Timber Creek                                                 1:53.00   1 
     1) 3008 Amugo, Ihuna SO            2) 3030 Hicks, Qualanna FR        
     3) 3049 Sturdivant, Myiah SO       4) 3051 Tyler, Sydnee SO          
  8 Rancocas Valley                                              1:53.04   4 
     1) 2604 Ledbetter, Jonise SO       2) 2587 Foering, Julianne SO      
     3) 2588 Francis, Marissa SO        4) 2590 Frombach, Kristen SR      
  9 Oakcrest                                                     1:53.72   4 
     1) 2256 Tomasello, Aubree SR       2) 2222 Harris, Kayla SO          
     3) 2238 Muhammad, Aisha SR         4) 2261 Whaley, Keisha JR         
 10 Southern Regional                                            1:54.47   3 
     1) 2832 Decker, Bailey SR          2) 2857 Lake, Amaysia SR          
     3) 2836 Fay, Kelly SR              4) 2903 Woodlee, Sabrina SO       
 11 Hammonton                                                    1:55.43   3 
     1) 1484 King, Neuchatel SO         2) 1489 Massey, Victoria FR       
     3) 1468 Colon, Desiree FR          4) 1525 Webster, Tamera SR        
 12 West Deptford                                                1:56.35   3 
     1) 3796 Petracci, Alexa JR         2) 3795 Moreno, Madison SR        
     3) 3799 Reed, Jainajua JR          4) 3808 Wanjiku, Annette SO       
 13 Vineland                                                     1:56.67   3 
     1) 3230 Mason, Victoria FR         2) 3256 Thompson, Taahira JR      
     3) 3251 Stratton, Koreah FR        4) 3194 Brown, Tiah SR            
 14 Pemberton                                                    1:57.94   4 
     1) 2403 Lazenby, Kaylei SO         2) 2408 Russell, Tanaesza SR      
     3) 2413 Taylor, Aliyah FR          4) 2411 Sorrentino, Giavonna JR   
 15 Burlington Twp                                               1:57.96   3 
     1) 299 Salay, Colbey JR            2) 257 Adewumi, Feyintoluwa FR    
     3) 270 Hinds, Nia JR               4) 278 Konrad, Danielle SR        
 16 Donovan Catholic                                             1:58.10   3 
     1) 957 Fisch, Savanna JR           2) 960 Gordon, Molly SR           
     3) 987 Woolf, Alexa SO             4) 973 Ramos, Riana SO            
 17 Millville                                                    1:58.53   2 
     1) 1967 Bethune, Bakirah SR        2) 1987 Mayo, Jada JR             
     3) 1988 Moran, Diane SR            4) 1996 Simpkins, Alyssa JR       
 18 Clearview                                                    1:58.88   2 
     1) 723 Perez, Mikayla 11           2) 720 Montgomerty, Taylor 11     
     3) 717 Little, I'Shay 12           4) 706 Cydis, Madison 11          
 19 Woodbury                                                     1:59.16   3 
     1) 3484 Thompson, Ayan             2) 3469 Hayes, Angelic            
     3) 3487 Watkins, NeeAsia           4) 3463 Abott, Toria              
 20 Ocean City                                                   1:59.96   1 
     1) 2289 Schumacher, Miranda SR     2) 2292 Steele, Grace SO          
     3) 2284 Mack, Olivia JR            4) 2288 Redmond, Sara SR          
 21 Absegami                                                     2:01.71   4 
     1) 12 Garcia-Perez, Neyshka        2) 33 Miller, Kayla               
     3) 42 Nurse, Genira                4) 24 Johnson, JoJo SO            
 22 Pleasantville High School                                    2:01.99   2 
     1) 3853 Spellman, Lounique         2) 3850 Robinson, LaKeyah         
     3) 3820 Clark, Rebekah             4) 3830 Hopkins, Kyerah           
 23 Toms River North                                             2:03.41   1 
     1) 3075 Frederick, Sydney SR       2) 3065 Craig, Shanelle SR        
     3) 3110 Naphier, Brielle SO        4) 3113 Parliament, Jordyn SR     
 24 Egg Harbor Twp                                               2:06.25   2 
     1) 1098 Jennings, Misty JR         2) 1147 Woodford, Zaria FR        
     3) 1123 Poveromo, Cassandra SO     4) 1117 Paduani, Lauren FR        
 25 Cherry Hill West                                             2:07.09   1 
     1) 568 Dixon, Ayanna SR            2) 615 Wilcox, Niara JR           
     3) 560 Cabanero, Christina SO      4) 591 Meloche, Maddy SO          
 26 Hamilton High School North                                   2:14.46   1 
     1) 1404 Dieujuste, Tatiana SO      2) 1393 Bosquet, Marie SO         
     3) 1425 Ledix, Ashley SR           4) 1440 Rabanales, Celeste JR     
 
Event 28  Girls 4x1500 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southern Regional                                           20:29.09  
     1) 2824 Chartier, Elizabeth JR     2) 2873 Mulch, Taylor FR          
     3) 2839 Forsman, Julia SR          4) 2871 Mooney, Kaitlyn JR        
  2 Clearview                                                   20:47.35  
     1) 730 Schaeffer, Emily 11         2) 712 Fritz, Ava 11              
     3) 711 Fossett, Sophie 09          4) 708 Donahue, Kaitlin 10        
  3 Rancocas Valley                                             20:52.04  
     1) 2615 Pestritto, Alexa JR        2) 2573 Bresnan, Sarah SR         
     3) 2602 Knope, Michelle JR         4) 2569 Bobbie, Shelby SR         
  4 Ocean City                                                  20:59.44  
     1) 2265 Baker, Michaela FR         2) 2297 Weber, Alexa FR           
     3) 2293 Steele, Meredith SO        4) 2267 Bergman, Emma JR          
  5 Haddonfield                                                 21:06.78  
     1) 1326 Clarke, Casey FR           2) 1373 Peifer, Olivia SR         
     3) 1357 Lynch, Lauren SO           4) 1350 Hoover, Holly JR          
  6 Cherokee                                                    21:33.19  
     1) 432 McAdams, Jess JR            2) 386 Bookwalter, Hailey JR      
     3) 410 Gernhardt, Megan SR         4) 412 Gleason, Bree SO           
  7 Lenape High School                                          22:05.43  
     1) 1706 Vicent, Brenna SR          2) 1693 Ryan, Maeve SR            
     3) 1707 Vizzard, Meghan FR         4) 1657 Dolan, Molly SR           
  8 Toms River North                                            22:18.75  
     1) 3071 Duriske, Julia JR          2) 3095 Lomer, Sarah FR           
     3) 3078 George, Kelly FR           4) 3069 DeSantis, Danielle JR     
  9 Hammonton                                                   22:30.61  
     1) 1482 Hoffman, Diane FR          2) 1505 Patterson, Riley FR       
     3) 1488 Massey, Isabella JR        4) 1507 Plummer, Jennifer SR      
 10 Audubon                                                     22:35.24  
     1) 100 Schaffer, Holly SO          2) 83 Lavecchio, Mikayla JR       
     3) 82 Kilvington, Aleksey FR       4) 111 Winkelspecht, Rylee SO     
 11 Eastern                                                     22:43.35  
     1) 1037 Nam, Irene SO              2) 1020 Kenselaar, Carly SR       
     3) 1012 Hess, Danielle JR          4) 1045 Shaw, Sierra SR           
 12 Absegami                                                    22:56.85  
     1) 26 Lewis, Madeline              2) 39 Ngo, Kathleen SO            
     3) 16 Gonzalez, Ellen              4) 30 Maul, Emily SO              
 13 Haddon Twp                                                  23:37.59  
     1) 1291 Madden, Kellyn SR          2) 1310 Tyira, Lieren JR          
     3) 1279 Cunningham, Bridget SO     4) 1280 Daltwas, Maura JR         
 14 Triton                                                      23:49.65  
     1) 3144 Cummings, Kelsey SO        2) 3172 Welsh, Brittany FR        
     3) 3177 Zehner, Madalynn FR        4) 3148 Flanagan, Victoria FR     
 15 Cherry Hill West                                            25:11.64  
     1) 558 Bea, Keller FR              2) 556 Aly, Safeyyah SO           
     3) 577 Hoch, Cassidy FR            4) 562 Calzaretto, Nina SO        
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     1:42.71   4 
     1) 906 Clement, Zabrina FR         2) 900 Baker, Sundasia SR         
     3) 937 Ransom, Taylor SR           4) 929 Lester, Kiara JR           
  2 Timber Creek                                                 1:44.14   4 
     1) 3016 Davis-Hines, Daijah JR     2) 3017 Davis-Hines, Janiyah FR   
     3) 3046 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR 4) 3047 Starnes, Adia FR          
  3 Southern Regional                                            1:48.79   4 
     1) 2857 Lake, Amaysia SR           2) 2836 Fay, Kelly SR             
     3) 2832 Decker, Bailey SR          4) 2855 Koeppen, Morgan FR        
  4 Toms River North                                             1:50.26   4 
     1) 3108 Moser, Megan SR            2) 3117 Popoola, Adelola SR       
     3) 3075 Frederick, Sydney SR       4) 3137 Ward, Devin FR            
  5 Eastern                                                      1:50.45   4 
     1) 1007 Edwards, Melanie SR        2) 1002 Civatte, Jennifer SO      
     3) 998 Boyd, My'Yonna FR           4) 1052 Tyree, Madison FR         
  6 Audubon                                                      1:51.01   3 
     1) 88 Nicklas, Danielle JR         2) 90 Parr, Rachel SO             
     3) 103 Staib, Alexis SO            4) 93 Rizzo, Bailie FR            
  7 Pennsauken                                                   1:51.66   4 
     1) 2450 Bryan, Brianna FR          2) 2454 Davis, Asia SO            
     3) 2469 Rivas, Jamiyah SO          4) 2449 Bowen, Nefertari FR       
  8 Ocean City                                                   1:51.97   3 
     1) 2275 Gresham, Raquel SR         2) 2289 Schumacher, Miranda SR    
     3) 2288 Redmond, Sara SR           4) 2301 Zelinski, Allison JR      
  9 Cherokee                                                     1:52.84   3 
     1) 379 Akbar, Ana FR               2) 421 Keller, Sierra SO          
     3) 442 Patel, Rachel SR            4) 433 McGlashan, Taylor SR       
 10 Lenape High School                                           1:52.85   3 
     1) 1708 Williams, Cian SO          2) 1709 Williams, Ciaron SO       
     3) 1644 Bailey, Dahlia SR          4) 1658 Dougherty, Kayla SO       
 11 Rancocas Valley                                              1:53.43   3 
     1) 2579 Carter, Razmiyah JR        2) 2593 Goeloe, Iasia SO          
     3) 2581 Collins, Ine' JR           4) 2571 Boyd, Briana FR           
 12 Triton                                                       1:53.58   4 
     1) 3158 Joseph, Geneseret JR       2) 3167 Robinson, Tyra SR         
     3) 3150 Ford, Kianna SR            4) 3170 Stone, Samantha SR        
 13 Paul Vi                                                      1:54.06   4 
     1) 2359 Gallagher, Molly JR        2) 2383 Scaramuzzo, Gabby JR      
     3) 2356 Esposito, Julia SO         4) 2382 Randle, Ashley SO         
 14 Camden                                                       1:55.15   1 
     1) 334 Morris, Ja'Nayzia SO        2) 331 Johnson, Azhanee FR        
     3) 330 Iran, Saleiyah FR           4) 336 Phillips, Dayanna JR       
 15 Pleasantville High School                                    1:55.19   3 
     1) 3852 Sanders, Talon             2) 3822 Cruzado, Jasmine          
     3) 3853 Spellman, Lounique         4) 3844 Peralt, Jennifer          
 16 Burlington Twp  'B'                                          1:55.22   2 
     1) 291 Paul, Dayna JR              2) 302 Simms, De'Nai FR           
     3) 274 James, Courtney FR          4) 263 Cann, Carley JR            
 17 Clearview                                                    1:55.25   3 
     1) 723 Perez, Mikayla 11           2) 718 Marshall, Aysia 11         
     3) 732 Worek, Molly 11             4) 702 Brown, Ameira 11           
 18 Egg Harbor Twp                                               1:56.91   3 
     1) 1070 Cazeau, Asiana JR          2) 1102 Krocos, Alexa SO          
     3) 1128 Royster, Elizabeth JR      4) 1123 Poveromo, Cassandra SO    
 19 Bishop Eustace                                               1:56.95   2 
     1) 119 Carrie, Michelle JR         2) 127 Jones, Sarah SO            
     3) 116 Bianchini, Brielle FR       4) 126 James, Oreoluwa FR         
 20 Pinelands                                                    1:57.29   2 
     1) 2501 Iverson, Chloe SR          2) 2514 Staino, Rachel FR         
     3) 2506 Mickens, Tatianna SO       4) 2505 Mickens, Airianna SO      
 21 Oakcrest                                                     1:59.16   2 
     1) 2217 Edwards, Kyla FR           2) 2219 Hamler, Kayla SO          
     3) 2211 Chalakee, Jennie SO        4) 2215 Demosthenes, Kimbsia FR   
 22 Gloucester Catholic                                          2:01.55   2 
     1) 1201 Baxter, Danielle SR        2) 1208 Chrzanowski, Abby SR      
     3) 1224 Wilk, Cailin SR            4) 1209 Coniglio, Shae SR         
 23 Hammonton                                                    2:01.67   1 
     1) 1510 Ranere, Nicole JR          2) 1516 Rudisel, Alexis SO        
     3) 1514 Rolax, Laniya FR           4) 1462 Butcher, Shontiana SR     
 24 Cherry Hill West                                             2:05.87   1 
     1) 560 Cabanero, Christina SO      2) 597 Norton, Jada FR            
     3) 587 Mathis-Irizarry, Tytiana SO 4) 616 Williams, Alonja SO        
 25 Vineland                                                     2:06.76   2 
     1) 3255 Thompson, Keiyana SO       2) 3195 Brown, Tori SO            
     3) 3205 Davis, Aja SO              4) 3259 White, Dejah SO           
 26 Delran                                                       2:13.24   1 
     1) 801 Kaiafas, Gabriella SO       2) 783 Croly, Megan JR            
     3) 814 Nascimento, Marcia FR       4) 806 Klein, Hannah FR           
 
Event 30  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lenape High School                                           9:30.72  
     1) 1664 Franklin, Camille SR       2) 1675 Lambert, Shannon SO       
     3) 1685 Perara, Gaynia JR          4) 1689 Quimby, Megan SO          
  2 Haddonfield                                                  9:53.65  
     1) 1381 Schroeter, Meg SO          2) 1342 Gostovich, Alexa SO       
     3) 1363 Minor, Lilly FR            4) 1374 Poisel, Bridget JR        
  3 Hammonton                                                    9:58.94  
     1) 1509 Ranere, Ashley SO          2) 1486 Martinez, Brianni SR      
     3) 1477 Finnerty, Brooke SO        4) 1474 Donio Enscoe, Janie SR    
  4 Clearview                                                    9:59.66  
     1) 712 Fritz, Ava 11               2) 708 Donahue, Kaitlin 10        
     3) 711 Fossett, Sophie 09          4) 730 Schaeffer, Emily 11        
  5 Southern Regional                                           10:00.74  
     1) 2860 Laurence, Capri JR         2) 2839 Forsman, Julia SR         
     3) 2879 Ornstein, Rachel SO        4) 2893 Sinko, Danielle SO        
  6 Toms River North                                            10:09.42  
     1) 3121 Reilly, Madyson SO         2) 3063 Cocanower, Grace FR       
     3) 3124 Roncin, Taylor SO          4) 3070 Diawara, Cisse SR         
  7 Ocean City                                                  10:15.85  
     1) 2265 Baker, Michaela FR         2) 2297 Weber, Alexa FR           
     3) 2293 Steele, Meredith SO        4) 2267 Bergman, Emma JR          
  8 Highland                                                    10:26.57  
     1) 1559 Priest, Kalin              2) 1554 Morgan, Lauren            
     3) 1540 Gladis, Olivia             4) 1544 Hoelke, Lauren            
  9 Delran                                                      10:27.13  
     1) 777 Bridge, Susan SO            2) 784 Daly, Elizabeth SR         
     3) 828 Tattory, Mariah SR          4) 836 Wible, Erika JR            
 10 Paul Vi                                                     10:30.44  
     1) 2384 Schultz, Jacklyn FR        2) 2357 Foley, Ann SO             
     3) 2368 Karcher, Haley SO          4) 2388 Urbach, Michaela JR       
 11 Egg Harbor Twp                                              10:33.44  
     1) 1135 Shick, Morgan SR           2) 1115 Nidorf, Samantha JR       
     3) 1104 Love, Becky SR             4) 1127 Roell, Alina SO           
 12 Rancocas Valley                                             10:37.87  
     1) 2567 Ando, Mary JR              2) 2601 Jordan, Simone FR         
     3) 2576 Cacace, Isabella SO        4) 2632 Wallace, Nia SR           
 13 Haddon Twp                                                  10:41.31  
     1) 1277 Clements, Kristen SO       2) 1271 Agnew, Maureen SR         
     3) 1307 Straubmuller, Kayla FR     4) 1290 Lacey, Ellie SO           
 14 Glassboro                                                   11:00.15  
     1) 1150 Boggans, Giovanna          2) 1175 Powell, Ava               
     3) 1163 Grehlinger, Maggie         4) 1149 Beltran, Macala           
 15 Cherokee                                                    11:03.29  
     1) 459 Vassalotti, Gabby SR        2) 407 Gallagher, Julianne SO     
     3) 464 Wilson, Alexis SR           4) 443 Popov, Liz SR              
 16 Oakcrest                                                    11:17.70  
     1) 2240 Myers, Pamela JR           2) 2263 Zeb, Liaba JR             
     3) 2251 Scardino, Kaitlyn FR       4) 2257 Tran, Donna SO            
 17 Absegami                                                    11:22.80  
     1) 54 Wilson, Eria                 2) 16 Gonzalez, Ellen             
     3) 39 Ngo, Kathleen SO             4) 26 Lewis, Madeline             
 
Event 32  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp                                               4:09.94   2 
     1) 1125 Rider, Jasmin SR           2) 1085 Garrett, Ayanna JR        
     3) 1086 Garrett, Nabiya SR         4) 1069 Catania, Julianna JR      
  2 Teaneck                                                      4:12.81   2 
     1) 3002 VanBrackle, Nia JR         2) 2991 Randolph, Olivia SO       
     3) 2978 James, Toni JR             4) 2996 Sarraga, Aminah JR        
  3 Pennsauken                                                   4:16.61   2 
     1) 2450 Bryan, Brianna FR          2) 2461 Jamison, Olivia SR        
     3) 2470 Roberts, Briana JR         4) 2446 Bakley, Amanda JR         
  4 Winslow Twp                                                  4:19.74   2 
     1) 3453 Smalls, Ziani FR           2) 3455 Smith-Stroud, Ananda SO   
     3) 3428 Austin, Jordan SR          4) 3446 Melvins, Amiaya SO        
  5 Buena                                                        4:19.87   2 
     1) 228 DeFoor, Geena JR            2) 217 Akins, Maddie FR           
     3) 248 Picconi, Cameron SO         4) 252 Siegle, Kristin JR         
  6 Haddon Twp                                                   4:26.17   2 
     1) 1309 Swan, Kateryna SO          2) 1299 Pham, Michelle SO         
     3) 1283 Duva, Victoria JR          4) 1293 Merkh, Annika SO          
  7 Lenape High School                                           4:31.49   2 
     1) 1681 Maynes, Sam SR             2) 1700 Storms, Shannon JR        
     3) 1697 Staten, Jasmine SO         4) 1668 Gibson, Sarah JR          
  8 Ocean City                                                   4:34.14   1 
     1) 2301 Zelinski, Allison JR       2) 2288 Redmond, Sara SR          
     3) 2275 Gresham, Raquel SR         4) 2265 Baker, Michaela FR        
  9 Southern Regional                                            4:36.41   2 
     1) 2884 Ranade, Indya SO           2) 2823 Carlson, Alexandra SR     
     3) 2849 Johnson, Abby SO           4) 2906 Zingarelli, Brianna SR    
 10 Toms River North                                             4:38.74   1 
     1) 3058 Buell, Kelli FR            2) 3110 Naphier, Brielle SO       
     3) 3129 Solly, Victoria SO         4) 3080 George, Krystina JR       
 11 Burlington Twp                                               4:41.85   1 
     1) 299 Salay, Colbey JR            2) 310 Williams, Dion FR          
     3) 278 Konrad, Danielle SR         4) 312 Wise, Veronica JR          
 12 Cherokee                                                     4:42.95   1 
     1) 397 Donahue, Tricia SO          2) 455 Strauss, Jess SR           
     3) 450 Siermine, Liza JR           4) 419 Juszczyszyn, Anna FR       
 13 Oakcrest                                                     4:44.91   1 
     1) 2230 Johnson, Kierston FR       2) 2219 Hamler, Kayla SO          
     3) 2256 Tomasello, Aubree SR       4) 2240 Myers, Pamela JR          
 14 Clearview                                                    4:45.89   1 
     1) 707 DeAngelo, Sarah 09          2) 705 Cromley, Jennifer 12       
     3) 722 Palese, Stephanie 11        4) 720 Montgomerty, Taylor 11     
 15 Pinelands                                                    4:47.96   1 
     1) 2497 Grelak, Susan FR           2) 2515 White, Juliana SR         
     3) 2508 Peschko, Jackie FR         4) 2498 Gulya, Brielle JR         
 16 Pleasantville High School                                    4:56.97   1 
     1) 3852 Sanders, Talon             2) 3822 Cruzado, Jasmine          
     3) 3849 Register, Kayla            4) 3824 Desir, Fedaline           
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                                  4:03.26  
     1) 3459 Williams, Iyianna SO       2) 3439 Hess, Maryn FR            
     3) 3427 Ahirakwe, Flora FR         4) 3449 Preston, Brittany JR      
  2 Oakcrest                                                     4:06.11  
     1) 2228 Johnson, Gabriela FR       2) 2217 Edwards, Kyla FR          
     3) 2222 Harris, Kayla SO           4) 2261 Whaley, Keisha JR         
  3 Paul Vi                                                      4:14.94  
     1) 2352 Burns, Natalie SO          2) 2388 Urbach, Michaela JR       
     3) 2386 Stevens, Aliyah SO         4) 2359 Gallagher, Molly JR       
  4 Egg Harbor Twp                                               4:15.82  
     1) 1125 Rider, Jasmin SR           2) 1098 Jennings, Misty JR        
     3) 1127 Roell, Alina SO            4) 1111 Miller, Alyse FR          
  5 Lenape High School                                           4:25.99  
     1) 1709 Williams, Ciaron SO        2) 1687 Phillip, Tyra SO          
     3) 1708 Williams, Cian SO          4) 1690 Rashid, Aakilah FR        
  6 Pleasantville High School                                    4:43.43  
     1) 3820 Clark, Rebekah             2) 3849 Register, Kayla           
     3) 3822 Cruzado, Jasmine           4) 3830 Hopkins, Kyerah           
 
Event 34  Girls Triple Jump Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   270 Hinds, Nia          JR Burlington Twp                 35-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      34-09.50(NWI) 35-09(NWI) 34-11.75(NWI)       
  2  3002 VanBrackle, Nia     JR Teaneck                        35-03.00   NWI 
     33-02(NWI) 34-07.50(NWI) 35-03(NWI) 34-07(NWI)       
  3   746 Hannah, Vashti      JR Cumberland                     35-02.50   NWI 
     32-09.50(NWI) 34-05.25(NWI) 35-02.50(NWI) 32-06(NWI)       
  4   755 Mosley, Lindzey     SO Cumberland                     35-00.50   NWI 
     33-02(NWI) 34-05(NWI) 35-00.50(NWI) 33-08(NWI)       
  5  1078 Dejean, Lindsey     JR Egg Harbor Twp                 34-11.75   NWI 
     34-06.50(NWI) 34-04(NWI) 34-11.75(NWI) 34-06.25(NWI)       
  6  2619 Rogers, Taliya      JR Rancocas Valley                34-11.25   NWI 
     34-07.25(NWI) 34-09(NWI) 34-11.25(NWI) 34-09.50(NWI)       
  7  3008 Amugo, Ihuna        SO Timber Creek                   34-09.75   NWI 
     34-09.75(NWI) FOUL      34-02.50(NWI) 34-01(NWI)       
  8  1552 McClellan, Dajai       Highland                       34-03.75   NWI 
     FOUL      33-02.50(NWI) 33-05(NWI) 34-03.75(NWI)       
  9  3439 Hess, Maryn         FR Winslow Twp                    33-08.50   NWI 
     33-04(NWI) 33-08.50(NWI) 32-05.75(NWI) 32-06(NWI)       
 10   621 Blamon, Prisca      SO Cinnaminson                    33-06.75   NWI 
     32-00.50(NWI) 31-10.50(NWI) 33-06.75(NWI) FOUL            
 11  2700 Koomson, Josephina  SR Schalick                       33-03.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      33-03.75(NWI)       
 12  3470 Horace-King, Tenee     Woodbury                       32-10.00   NWI 
     30-09.25(NWI) 32-01.75(NWI) 32-10(NWI) 32-09(NWI)       
 13  1988 Moran, Diane        SR Millville                      32-01.75   NWI 
     FOUL      31-07(NWI) 32-01.50(NWI) 32-01.75(NWI)       
 14  2590 Frombach, Kristen   SR Rancocas Valley                31-08.50   NWI 
     31-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Eli
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2934 Rowe, Janell           Sterling                       34-05.00   NWI 
     34-01.50(NWI) 33-09.25(NWI) 34-01.25(NWI) 34-05(NWI)       
  2  1568 Walton, Kayla          Highland                       33-08.50   NWI 
     32-11.25(NWI) 32-11.50(NWI) 33-08.50(NWI) 32-11(NWI)       
  3     6 Biddulph, Abigail      Absegami                       33-07.00   NWI 
     31-05(NWI) 31-11(NWI) 33-06(NWI) 33-07(NWI)       
  4  1111 Miller, Alyse       FR Egg Harbor Twp                 33-03.50   NWI 
     32-03(NWI) 33-03.50(NWI) 32-08.50(NWI) 31-09(NWI)       
  5    65 Davis, Alyssa       SO Audubon                        33-01.00   NWI 
     30-02(NWI) 31-08.25(NWI) 32-01(NWI) 33-01(NWI)       
  6   461 Wash, Joelle        SO Cherokee                       33-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      32-07.75(NWI) 33-00(NWI) 31-01.50(NWI)       
  7   568 Dixon, Ayanna       SR Cherry Hill West               32-04.50   NWI 
     32-04.50(NWI) 32-03.25(NWI) 31-07.75(NWI) 31-05(NWI)       
  8  1330 DelDuca, Gia        SR Haddonfield                    31-10.50   NWI 
     31-10.50(NWI) 31-03.75(NWI) 30-11.25(NWI) 31-08.50(NWI)       
  9  1772 West, Destiny       JR Lower Cape May                 31-10.00   NWI 
     30-07.50(NWI) 30-11.75(NWI) 31-07.50(NWI) 31-10(NWI)       
 10  3484 Thompson, Ayan         Woodbury                       30-11.00   NWI 
     30-02.50(NWI) 30-11(NWI) 28-04.50(NWI) 30-06.50(NWI)       
 11  1208 Chrzanowski, Abby   SR Gloucester Cath                29-10.00   NWI 
     29-10(NWI) 29-09.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 --   286 Meade, Keyanna      FR Burlington Twp                     FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 36  Girls Triple Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3773 Cooper, Kiersten    SR West Deptford                  30-08.50   NWI 
     29-09.75(NWI) 29-10.75(NWI) 30-08.50(NWI)           
  2  1153 Byrer, Marceline       Glassboro                      30-06.75   NWI 
     30-05.50(NWI) 30-06.50(NWI) 30-06.75(NWI)           
  3   571 Gentille, Alison    JR Cherry Hill West               30-06.00   NWI 
     30-06(NWI) 29-00.25(NWI) FOUL                
  4   796 Hickey, Jillian     SO Delran                         30-04.50   NWI 
     28-09.25(NWI) 29-09(NWI) 30-04.50(NWI)           
  5   102 Schorr, Stephanie   SR Audubon                 0.25   30-03.50   NWI 
     30-00.75(NWI) 30-03.50(NWI) 29-08(NWI)           
  6  1465 Cassidy, Caitlin    SR Hammonton                      30-02.50   NWI 
     29-08(NWI) 29-10(NWI) 30-02.50(NWI)           
  7  3801 Shannon, Zoe        SR West Deptford                  29-09.00   NWI 
     29-00(NWI) 29-09(NWI) 28-07.25(NWI)           
  8  1518 Silipino, Nicholen  FR Hammonton                      28-10.25   NWI 
     27-08.25(NWI) 28-10.25(NWI) FOUL                
  9  1201 Baxter, Danielle    SR Gloucester Cath                28-04.50   NWI 
     28-04.50(NWI) 27-06(NWI) 28-02.50(NWI)           
 10   924 Johnson, Sydney     SO Deptford                      J28-04.50   NWI 
     28-01(NWI) 27-07.50(NWI) 28-04.50(NWI)           
 11  2507 Olivier, Victoria   SR Pinelands                      28-02.50   NWI 
     27-08(NWI) 27-05(NWI) 28-02.50(NWI)           
 12  1049 Stafford, Brooke    SO Eastern                        27-08.00   NWI 
     26-06(NWI) 27-03.50(NWI) 27-08(NWI)           
 13   815 O'Malley, Lauren    FR Delran                         26-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      26-11.50(NWI)           
 --  2943 Adeoti, Ayomide     JR Teaneck                            FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 37  Girls Discus Throw Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   986 Wilson, Alyssa      SO Donovan Catholic                 145-09  
      119-08  FOUL  135-04  145-09       
  2  2952 Campbell, Amiynah   SR Teaneck                          128-02  
      92-08  93-02  117-05  128-02       
  3  3029 Harris-David, Gabb  SO Timber Creek                     120-07  
      120-06  120-07  FOUL  118-05       
  4   271 Hunter, Ronetta     SR Burlington Twp                   120-01  
      FOUL  89-05  120-01  FOUL       
  5   952 Cunningham, Jade    SR Donovan Catholic                 118-04  
      110-00  118-04  FOUL  108-10       
  6  2268 Bradway, Madelyn    JR Ocean City                       114-08  
      114-08  99-00  95-08  100-08       
  7  3204 Daniels, Cameron    SR Vineland                         113-02  
      108-07  101-11  FOUL  113-02       
  8  1427 McCray, KyAra       SO Nottingham                       112-00  
      106-06  112-00  106-04  107-09       
  9  1106 Mahana, Meaghan     SR Egg Harbor Twp                   111-00  
      FOUL  102-08  111-00  FOUL       
 10   295 Ransom, Tamecia     JR Burlington Twp                   107-01  
      107-01  106-01  94-05  100-04       
 11  1995 Shockley, Ki-Jana   SR Millville                        106-01  
      90-01  FOUL  106-01  99-09       
 12    31 McNeil, Danielle       Absegami                         104-07  
      FOUL  84-11  104-07  100-05       
 13   171 Jacobs, Jessica     JR Bordentown                       103-04  
      86-00  103-04  100-10  94-02       
 14  1774 Wunder, Carrie      SR Lower Cape May                    99-09  
      99-09  95-06  87-00  92-06       
 15  2926 Johnson, Shaniyla      Sterling                          95-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  95-11  FOUL       
 
Event 38  Girls Discus Throw Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3262 Wint, Danea         SR Vineland                         120-10  
      102-01  114-01  114-05  120-10       
  2    51 Thomas, Kiyanna        Absegami                         107-07  
      98-04  106-07  107-07  FOUL       
  3  2531 Cioffi, Hannah      FR Pitman                           103-10  
      103-10  94-08  95-08  93-08       
  4  3296 Bynoe, Taylor       SR Williamstown                     102-06  
      99-11  102-06  101-04  101-00       
  5  2523 Beato, Annie        JR Pitman                           102-01  
      91-03  102-01  FOUL  92-04       
  6  3441 Johnson, Ciarra     FR Winslow Twp                       97-09  
      FOUL  96-06  97-09  91-10       
  7  3003 Vasquez, Kayla      JR Teaneck                           96-00  
      96-00  ND  ND           
  8   136 Scmitt, Colleen     SR Bishop Eustace                    94-01  
      82-03  85-08  92-03  94-01       
  9  2916 Gardiner, Sierra       Sterling                          93-04  
      89-08  ND  91-02  93-04       
 10  2658 Perry, Rebecca      11 Riverside                         91-01  
      FOUL  85-10  87-02  91-01       
 11  2627 Steff, Danielle     SO Rancocas Valley                   89-00  
      84-04  ND  83-06  89-00       
 12  1338 Gerlach, Jean       SR Haddonfield                       88-04  
      FOUL  88-04  ND  87-01       
 13  1989 Morgan, Khadijah    SR Millville                         82-02  
      82-02  ND  FOUL  ND       
 14  1109 Martyn, Erika       SR Egg Harbor Twp                    74-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  74-03  FOUL       
 
Event 39  Girls Discus Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1083 Fleming, Tayler     SO Egg Harbor Twp                   105-00  
      100-04  105-00  FOUL           
  2  1982 Harrison, Alexis    FR Millville               0.25     101-04  
      101-04  96-02  87-11           
  3  2273 Greaser, Maddie     SR Ocean City                        91-08  
      89-10  91-08  ND           
  4  2375 McDonnell, Madelin  JR Paul Vi                           89-04  
      89-04  FOUL  87-05           
  5  3800 Reichert, Amber     SR West Deptford                     88-11  
      88-11  FOUL  ND           
  6  1456 Beebe, Brooke       JR Hammonton                         85-10  
      85-01  ND  85-10           
  7  1495 Minerva, Dominique  SO Hammonton                         85-03  
      85-02  85-03  ND           
  8  3840 Nelson, Yasmeen        Greyhounds                        84-01  
      FOUL  84-01  83-02           
  9  1314 Baldwin-Montgomery  SR Haddonfield                       83-06  
      71-02  ND  83-06           
 10   992 Ashmen, Amanda      SO Eastern                           81-06  
      74-07  80-00  81-06           
 11  2515 White, Juliana      SR Pinelands                         80-05  
      73-07  80-05  ND           
 12  3855 Townsend, Marseill     Greyhounds                        78-04  
      78-04  ND  ND           
 13   798 Hoyt, Elizabeth     SR Delran                            77-09  
      77-09  FOUL  ND           
 14  1218 Pollander, Frances  JR Gloucester Cath                   73-10  
      73-10  FOUL  ND           
 15    90 Parr, Rachel        SO Audubon                           73-00  
      73-00  FOUL  ND           
 16  2448 Bello, Michelle     SO Pennsauken                        71-08  
      71-08  FOUL  ND           
 17   657 Urban, Marina       JR Cinnaminson                       69-02  
      69-02  ND  ND           
 18   621 Blamon, Prisca      SO Cinnaminson                       67-01  
      67-01  ND  ND           
 19   333 Mann, Acasha        JR Camden                            66-09  
      66-09  ND  FOUL           
 20   791 Garcia, Josephine   JR Delran                            61-05  
      FOUL  61-05  ND           
 21   338 Rogers, Caprina     JR Camden                            48-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  48-09           
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1569 Washington, Zytais     Highland                        4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       P       O     XXX   
  2  1678 LaRosa, Sabrina     SR Lenape                         J4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  3  2611 Nance, Sydne        SO Rancocas Valley                J4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
       XXO      XO     XXO     XXX   
  4   461 Wash, Joelle        SO Cherokee                        4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 --  1793 Fama, Olivia        FR Mainland                             NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 --  3439 Hess, Maryn         FR Winslow Twp                          NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 42  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1700 Storms, Shannon     JR Lenape                          9-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P       O       O       O      XO      XXX   
  2  1779 Barreda, Kaity      SR Mainland                       J9-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P      XO       O       O      XO      XXX   
  3  1672 Hoxit, Cassie       FR Lenape                          9-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  3   820 Reynolds, Quinn     SR Delran                          9-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXX   
  5   752 Maloney, Megan      FR Cumberland                     J9-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O      XO      XO       O     XXX   
  6  1696 Sharp, Gabby        JR Lenape                         J9-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
       XXO       O     XXO      XO     XXX   
  7   625 Clark, Taylor       SO Cinnaminson                     8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  8    45 Polistina, Sarah       Absegami                       J8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P      XO       O     XXX   
  8  1073 Colbert, Courtney   SR Egg Harbor Twp                 J8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
        XO       O       O     XXX   
 10   802 Kaluhiokalani, Che  SR Delran                         J8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       O     XXO     XXX   
 11  3304 Dardaris, Michelle  JR Williamstown                   J8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O     XXO      XO     XXX   
 12  3231 McLaughlin, Grace   FR Vineland                        8-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
 13  1372 Parker, Julia       FR Haddonfield                    J8-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 14  3182 Arena, Kourtney     JR Vineland                        7-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 14  1103 Lee, Claudia        JR Egg Harbor Twp                  7-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 --  3777 Douglas, Elizabeth  SR West Deptford                        NH  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       P     XXX   
 --  1328 Cucinotta, Gianna   FR Haddonfield                          NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 --  1351 James, Lily         JR Haddonfield                          NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 --  1479 FitzPatrick, Carol  SR Hammonton                            NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    70 Fadio, Chelsea      JR Audubon                  5.00m   NWI    559
     4.75m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI)            
  2  3797 Pinto, Nicole       SR West Deptford            4.95m   NWI    546
     4.70m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI)            
  3  1469 Cowan, Natalie      SR Hammonton                4.87m   NWI    524
     4.53m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)            
  4  1751 Bithell, Quinn      JR Lower Cape May           4.79m   NWI    503
     4.75m(NWI) PASS      4.79m(NWI)            
  5    19 Hubbard, Mariah        Absegami                 4.73m   NWI    487
     4.46m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI)            
  6  2598 Jett, Staci         SO Rancocas Valley          4.52m   NWI    433
     4.07m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)            
  7  1965 Allen-Armstead, Qu  SO Millville                4.39m   NWI    401
     4.30m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI)            
  8  1993 Saldana, Cierra     SR Millville                4.23m   NWI    362
     3.67m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI)            
  9   945 Tucker, Kayla       JR Deptford                 4.22m   NWI    359
     4.07m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI)            
 10   776 Blosfelds, Emma     JR Delran                   3.66m   NWI    233
     3.59m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI)            
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1751 Bithell, Quinn      JR Lower Cape May         2:25.50     750
      1:08.23 (1:08.23)  2:25.50 (1:17.28)
  2    70 Fadio, Chelsea      JR Audubon                2:27.79     721
      1:08.64 (1:08.64)  2:27.79 (1:19.16)
  3   945 Tucker, Kayla       JR Deptford               2:35.14     630
      1:13.88 (1:13.88)  2:35.14 (1:21.26)
  4  3797 Pinto, Nicole       SR West Deptford          2:35.16     630
      1:13.70 (1:13.70)  2:35.16 (1:21.47)
  5  2598 Jett, Staci         SO Rancocas Valley        2:36.98     608
      1:14.11 (1:14.11)  2:36.98 (1:22.87)
  6  1469 Cowan, Natalie      SR Hammonton              2:37.16     606
      1:14.13 (1:14.13)  2:37.16 (1:23.04)
  7    19 Hubbard, Mariah        Absegami               2:46.84     497
      1:14.50 (1:14.50)  2:46.84 (1:32.35)
  8  1993 Saldana, Cierra     SR Millville              2:53.87     424
      1:16.19 (1:16.19)  2:53.87 (1:37.69)
  9  1965 Allen-Armstead, Qu  SO Millville              2:55.86     405
      1:17.83 (1:17.83)  2:55.86 (1:38.04)
 10   776 Blosfelds, Emma     JR Delran                 3:09.37     283
      1:23.83 (1:23.83)  3:09.37 (1:45.54)