4/4– Jim Camburn Relays (Buena)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015 04:42 PM
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/4/2015                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May                  1:11.71   3   5   
  2 Tomasello, Sarah             Cedar Creek High                1:15.41   3   4   
  3 DeFoor, Geena                Buena                           1:16.86   2   3   
  4 Swilley, Danielle            Woodstown                       1:16.91   1   2   
  5 Brown, Tatiana               Cedar Creek High                1:17.05   3   4   
  6 West, Destiny                Lower Cape May                  1:18.92   3   5   
  7 Akins, Maddie                Buena                           1:20.25   2   3   
  8 Rodgers, Julia               Woodstown                       1:23.21   1   2   
  9 Inigo, Vanessa               Overbrook                       1:25.58   1   1   
 10 Quigley, Kirstin             Overbrook                       1:26.58   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Overbrook  'A'                                                 58.45   2 
     1) Golden, Zymill                  2) English, Kaila                 
     3) Savinon, Maria                  4) Toomer, Corina                 
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                1:01.82   2 
     1) Johnson, Elyssa                 2) Robinson, Rayannia             
     3) Gibson, Zarah                   4) Lenchitz, Eva                  
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:03.39   1 
     1) Jones, Janiyah                  2) Gibson, Abby                   
     3) Secaur, Felicia                 4) Joyner, Tanner                 
  4 Lower Cape May  'A'                                          1:04.91   2 
     1) Serra, Eleonai                  2) Shea, Mia                      
     3) Phillips, Mekeala               4) Bencivengo, Tarynn             
  5 Buena  'A'                                                   1:05.68   1 
     1) Picone-Nelson, Lillian          2) Patel, Kajal                   
     3) Abba, Taylor                    4) Jones, Kwasatiriah             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                  53.32   2  10   
     1) Koomson, Josephina              2) Brown, Grace                   
     3) Wiltshire, Tiernny              4) Ismail, Taylor                 
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                             54.04   2   8   
     1) White, Crystal                  2) Robinson, LaKeyah              
     3) Sanders, Talon                  4) Clark, Rebekah                 
  3 Overbrook  'A'                                                 54.77   1   6   
     1) Judah-Shorter, Anisa            2) Toomer, Corina                 
     3) Roberts, Yahnique               4) Peterson, Imani                
  4 Deptford  'A'                                                  55.01   1   4   
     1) Clement, Zabrina                2) Harrison, Jayla                
     3) Robinson, Trahllya              4) Marsh, Amaris                  
  5 Glassboro  'A'                                                 56.81   1   2   
     1) Graves, Mariah                  2) Thomas, Tzipora                
     3) Brackett, NyAsia                4) Kerr, Delana                   
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                                 56.94   1   1   
     1) McGoldrick, Sarah               2) Landry, Emilie                 
     3) McHugh, Sheila                  4) Jones, Tiana                   
  7 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 57.13   1 
     1) Jackson, Alleyah                2) Still, Shakira                 
     3) Shaw, Tanyra                    4) Childers, Jonee                
  8 Buena  'A'                                                     57.62   1 
     1) Perry, Jonae                    2) Leyrer, Rachael                
     3) Reese, Melissa                  4) Picconi, Cameron               
  9 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    58.24   1 
     1) Breitzman, Taylor               2) Frederick, Angela              
     3) Bergbauer, Jessica              4) Craig, Olivia                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:01.71   1 
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:04.15   1 
  3 Deptford  'A'                                                1:04.39   2 
  4 Schalick  'A'                                                1:05.47   2 
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:06.03   2 
  6 Buena  'A'                                                   1:07.30   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                1:54.36   2  10   
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:59.19   2   8   
  3 Deptford  'A'                                                1:59.27   2   6   
  4 Glassboro  'A'                                               1:59.72   1   4   
  5 Bridgeton  'A'                                               2:01.05   1   2   
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                               2:02.29   2   1   
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  2:05.60   1 
  8 Overbrook  'A'                                               2:09.41   1 
     1) Toomer, Corina                  2) Bing, Amani                    
     3) Simmons, Raven                  4) Savinon, Maria                 
  9 Buena  'A'                                                   2:13.23   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                2:06.70   2 
     1) Brown, Grace                    2) Lee, Alexia                    
     3) Lowry, Allison                  4) Rumpp, Jessica                 
  2 Woodstown  'A'                                               2:14.94   1 
     1) Jones, Janiyah                  2) Landry, Emilie                 
     3) Gibson, Abby                    4) McHugh, Sheila                 
  3 Lower Cape May  'A'                                          2:21.25   1 
     1) Serra, Eleonai                  2) Shea, Mia                      
     3) Phillips, Mekeala               4) Bencivengo, Tarynn             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                5:21.88  
     1) Massing, Kayla                  2) Pyfer, Amy                     
     3) Canino, Christine               4) Wood, Morgan                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                4:43.15   2  10   
     1) Chomo, Amanda                   2) Richards, Alexis               
     3) Gerstenbacher, Olivia           4) Wood, Morgan                   
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           4:48.94   2   8   
     1) Sanders, Talon                  2) Cruzado, Jasmine               
     3) Hopkins, Kyerah                 4) Clark, Rebekah                 
  3 Overbrook  'A'                                               4:58.24   1   6   
     1) Roberts, Yahnique               2) Savinon, Maria                 
     3) Inigo, Vanessa                  4) English, Kaila                 
  4 Buena  'A'                                                   5:06.25   1   4   
     1) Bond, Shelby                    2) Perry, Jonae                   
     3) Koturlash, Olga                 4) Reese, Melissa                 
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  5:08.16   2   2   
     1) Breitzman, Taylor               2) Frederick, Angela              
     3) Bergbauer, Jessica              4) Craig, Olivia                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                  11:50.39   10   
     1) Donnelly, Brianna               2) Damon, Carly                   
     3) Garzon, Paula                   4) Sikking, Veronica              
  2 Schalick  'A'                                               12:00.44    8   
     1) Chomo, Amanda                   2) Cullis, Megan                  
     3) Massing, Kayla                  4) Powell, Oliveya                
  3 Deptford  'A'                                               12:00.83    6   
     1) Schneider, Katarina             2) Costello, MariKate             
     3) Barone, Kara                    4) Tirado, Camryn                 
  4 Glassboro  'A'                                              12:12.03    4   
     1) Beltran, Macala                 2) Lightcap, Lauren               
     3) Grehlinger, Maggie              4) Wigglesworth, Jordyn           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lower Cape May  'A'                                         12:43.90  
  2 Overbrook  'A'                                              13:04.50  
     1) Ulatowski, Veronica             2) Raroha, Layne                  
     3) Bell, Cassey                    4) Henkel, Anice                  
  3 Schalick  'A'                                               13:11.60  
     1) Fanucci, Isabella               2) Wood, Morgan                   
     3) Bone, Allison                   4) Bell, Katie                    
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                4:40.65   1  10   
     1) Wiltshire, Tiernny              2) Ismail, Taylor                 
     3) Koomson, Josephina              4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia          
  2 Buena  'A'                                                   4:42.62   2   8   
     1) DeFoor, Geena                   2) Picconi, Cameron               
     3) Leyrer, Rachael                 4) Siegle, Kristin                
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:57.22   1   6   
     1) DiCecco, Alison                 2) Jones, Tiana                   
     3) McGoldrick, Sarah               4) Gallatig, Isabel               
  4 Overbrook  'A'                                               4:58.23   1   4   
     1) Peterson, Imani                 2) Judah-Shorter, Anisa           
     3) Roberts, Yahnique               4) Miller, Jonette                
  5 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                 5:05.00   2   2   
     1) Harvey, Kaliyah                 2) Hands, Najah                   
     3) Tanko, Erilka                   4) McLaughlin, Darcy              
  6 Deptford  'A'                                                5:15.13   2   1   
     1) Harrison, Jayla                 2) Clement, Zabrina               
     3) Marsh, Amaris                   4) Tirado, Camryn                 
  7 Pleasantville  'A'                                           5:17.76   2 
     1) White, Crystal                  2) Robinson, LaKeyah              
     3) Sanders, Talon                  4) Desir, Fedaline                
  8 Bridgeton  'A'                                               5:34.13   1 
     1) Thompson, Dejuana               2) Clue, Kayana                   
     3) Shaw, Tanyra                    4) Bautista, Guadalupe            
  9 Glassboro  'A'                                               5:40.45   1 
     1) Wright, Sa'Niyah                2) Brown, Crystal                 
     3) Kerr, Delana                    4) McAdarra, Kaila                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                5:19.21  
     1) Lee, Alexia                     2) Lenchitz, Eva                  
     3) Johnson, Elyssa                 4) Canino, Christine              
  2 Buena  'B'                                                   5:29.37  
     1) Allen, Aliyah                   2) Bramble, Alicia                
     3) Patel, Kajal                    4) Damon, Carly                   
  3 Lower Cape May  'A'                                          5:30.08  
     1) Elliott, Samantha               2) West, Jasmine                  
     3) Bencivengo, Tarynn              4) Sanchez, Mishell               
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                               5:33.11  
     1) Bowman, Emily                   2) Jones, Janiyah                 
     3) Landry, Emilie                  4) Hill, Christa                  
  5 Buena  'A'                                                   5:50.94  
     1) Jiannotti, Chaselynn            2) Jones, Kwasatiriah             
     3) Olive, Emily                    4) Clark, Jordan                  
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                  14:26.32   10   
     1) Sikking, Veronica               2) Cone, Gianna                   
     3) Donnelly, Brianna               4) Siegle, Kristin                
  2 Schalick  'A'                                               14:28.48    8   
     1) Chomo, Amanda                   2) Richards, Alexis               
     3) Powell, Oliveya                 4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia          
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                              14:49.83    6   
     1) Rodgers, Julia                  2) DiCecco, Alison                
     3) Swilley, Danielle               4) Gallatig, Isabel               
  4 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                14:50.07    4   
     1) Linstra, Jessica                2) Durham, Sharia                 
     3) Harvey, Kaliyah                 4) McLaughlin, Darcy              
  5 Lower Cape May  'A'                                         15:13.92    2   
     1) Sanchez, Mishell                2) Bithell, Quinn                 
     3) Shea, Mia                       4) West, Destiny                  
  6 Deptford  'A'                                               15:14.85    1   
     1) Schneider, Katarina             2) Harrison, Jayla                
     3) Barone, Kara                    4) Tirado, Camryn                 
  7 Overbrook  'A'                                              16:41.93  
     1) Powell, Stephanie               2) Bing, Amani                    
     3) Miller, Jonette                 4) Ulatowski, Veronica            
  8 Bridgeton  'A'                                              17:00.58  
     1) Huerta, Leslie                  2) Huerta, Abigail                
     3) Childers, Jonee                 4) Bautista, Guadalupe            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                   1:17.24   3  10   
     1) Akins, Maddie                   2) Bond, Shelby                   
     3) Picconi, Cameron                4) Leyrer, Rachael                
  2 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                 1:18.54   2   8   
     1) Tomasello, Sarah                2) Brown, Tatiana                 
     3) Tanko, Erilka                   4) Mankow, Alexis                 
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:21.04   2   6   
     1) Swilley, Danielle               2) Jones, Tiana                   
     3) Secaur, Felicia                 4) Rodgers, Julia                 
  4 Lower Cape May  'A'                                          1:22.74   2   4   
     1) West, Jasmine                   2) Wunder, Carrie                 
     3) Bencivengo, Tarynn              4) Elliott, Samantha              
 
Girls 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scafe, Satara                Millville                       1:07.64   3   5   
  2 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                       1:07.68   3   5   
  3 Sample, Jasmine              Egg Harbor Twp                  1:11.47   3   4   
  4 Miller, Alyse                Egg Harbor Twp                  1:18.82   3   4   
  5 Nagle, Sarah                 Mainland                        1:19.36   2   3   
  6 Williams, Gabby              Vineland                        1:19.55   1   2   
  7 Thorpe, Martha               Cumberland                      1:19.81   2   1   
  8 Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland                        1:20.37   2   3   
  9 Buchanan, Maddy              Williamstown                    1:20.90   2   0.50
 10 Anichino, Tristan            Cumberland                      1:25.46   2   1   
 11 Ross, Lennasia               Vineland                        1:25.52   1   2   
 12 Johnson, Toniwa              Williamstown                    1:34.32   2   0.50
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cumberland  'A'                                              1:00.39   1 
  2 Vineland  'A'                                                1:00.41   1 
  3 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          1:02.71   2 
  4 Mainland  'A'                                                1:08.32   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vineland  'B'                                                1:00.25   2 
     1) Wainwright, Ranasia             2) Thompson, Keiyana              
     3) Brown, Malasia                  4) Davis, Aja                     
  2 Williamstown  'B'                                            1:01.57   2 
     1) Ajimoko, Tobi                   2) Ahuwin, Priscilla              
     3) Givens, Kumbah                  4) Victoria, Tomer                
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               1:03.46   2 
     1) Brown, Ameira                   2) Marshall, Aysia                
     3) Pierson, Anna                   4) Ponte, Julianna                
  4 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:04.92   2 
     1) Davis, Alexis                   2) Saintilus, Ainisna             
     3) Benders, Ainsley                4) Kenton, Kenya                  
 -- Vineland  'A'                                                    DNF   2 
     1) Hardy, Satasia                  2) Doyle, Ammiya                  
     3) Unite, Rita-Marie               4) Buroughs, Aaniya               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                            51.26   2  10   
     1) Davis, Corrine                  2) Alvarez, Ajae                  
     3) Garrett, Ayanna                 4) Garrett, Nabiya                
  2 Vineland  'A'                                                  53.74   2   8   
     1) Mason, Victoria                 2) Stratton, Koreah               
     3) Brown, Tiah                     4) Thompson, Taahira              
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                                54.07   2   6   
     1) Thorpe, Martha                  2) Pastirko, Kelsey               
     3) Lowe, Sara                      4) Mosley, Lindzey                
  4 Clearview  'A'                                                 55.42   2   4   
     1) Perez, Mikayla                  2) Montgomerty, Taylor            
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Little, I'Shay                 
  5 Mainland  'A'                                                  55.56   2   2   
     1) Petit-Fere, Christina           2) Thornton, Rachel               
     3) Nguyen, Alyssa                  4) Assongba, Yvette               
  6 Millville  'A'                                                 56.14   2   1   
     1) Hunter, Kitra                   2) Mayo, Jada                     
     3) Hernandez, Juliahna             4) Bethune, Bakirah               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cumberland  'A'                                              1:54.13   2  10   
  2 Vineland  'A'                                                1:55.15   2   8   
  3 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          2:00.54   2   6   
  4 Clearview  'A'                                               2:01.39   1   4   
  5 Millville  'A'                                               2:01.82   1   2   
  6 Mainland  'A'                                                2:05.33   1   1   
     1) Petit-Fere, Christina           2) Oluchina, Sherline             
     3) Rzemyk, Olivia                  4) Schaefer, Nikki                
  7 Williamstown  'A'                                            2:11.95   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          2:11.70   1 
     1) Krocos, Alexa                   2) Paduani, Lauren                
     3) Fotiou, Maria                   4) Poveromo, Cassandra            
  2 Vineland  'A'                                                2:13.03   2 
     1) Brown, Tori                     2) Buroughs, Aaniya               
     3) Doyle, Ammiya                   4) Smith, Natalia                 
  3 Vineland  'B'                                                2:13.49   2 
     1) Hardy, Satasia                  2) Davis, Aja                     
     3) Wainwright, Ranasia             4) Williams, Gabby                
  4 Williamstown  'B'                                            2:17.25   2 
     1) Ciani, Carter                   2) Curry, Megan                   
  5 Egg Harbor Twp  'B'                                          2:17.36   2 
     1) Hernandez, Gabriela             2) Vu, Christine                  
     3) Ruiz, Ana                       4) Chin, Gabrielle                
  6 Williamstown  'A'                                            2:23.26   2 
     1) King, Destiny                   2) Tatianna, Toussaint            
     3) Davis, Alexis                   4) Lahrmer, Kamilan               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          5:15.24  
     1) Paduani, Lauren                 2) Dixon, Amyiah                  
     3) Hamda, Naati                    4) Eggly, Alyssa                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          4:34.64   2  10   
     1) Rider, Jasmin                   2) Miller, Alyse                  
     3) Jennings, Misty                 4) Sample, Jasmine                
  2 Clearview  'A'                                               4:43.31   2   8   
     1) Cydis, Madison                  2) Schaeffer, Emily               
     3) Fritz, Ava                      4) Fossett, Sophie                
  3 Mainland  'A'                                                4:46.05   2   6   
  4 Vineland  'A'                                                4:49.64   2   4   
     1) Stratton, Koreah                2) Taylor, Zaire                  
     3) Ruiz, Andrea                    4) Brown, Tiah                    
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                              5:12.71   1   2   
     1) Anichino, Tristan               2) Dennis, Zyair                  
     3) Miller, Mary                    4) Smith, Kahdelia                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clearview  'A'                                              10:45.42   10   
     1) Schaeffer, Emily                2) Fritz, Ava                     
     3) Palese, Stephanie               4) Donahue, Kaitlin               
  2 Millville  'A'                                              11:03.09    8   
     1) Townsend, Serena                2) Scafe, Satara                  
     3) Blount, Brianna                 4) Springsteadah, McKenzie        
  3 Mainland  'A'                                               11:05.99    6   
     1) Nagle, Sarah                    2) Aldridge, Alyssa               
     3) Kalia, Klea                     4) Dods, Maggie                   
  4 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                         11:39.20    4   
     1) Love, Becky                     2) Eggly, Alyssa                  
     3) Nidorf, Samantha                4) Paduani, Rachel                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clearview  'B'                                              11:34.50  
     1) Henry, Magdalene                2) Doring, Rachel                 
     3) Jones, Megan                    4) Cromley, Jennifer              
  2 Williamstown  'A'                                           12:05.70  
     1) Civatte, Cris                   2) myers, Mackenzie               
     3) Rivera, Ariana                  4) Ritchie, Kaitlyn               
  3 Clearview  'A'                                              12:41.00  
     1) Fossett, Chloe                  2) Beske-Somers, Madison          
     3) Bigelow, Dyani                  4) Pierson, Anna                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          4:28.33   2  10   
     1) Garrett, Ayanna                 2) Alvarez, Ajae                  
     3) Garrett, Nabiya                 4) Catania, Julianna              
  2 Millville  'A'                                               4:37.83   2   8   
     1) Armstead, Rachell               2) Bethune, Bakirah               
     3) Blount, Brianna                 4) Springsteadah, McKenzie        
  3 Mainland  'A'                                                4:59.97   2   6   
     1) Thornton, Rachel                2) Nguyen, Alyssa                 
     3) Assongba, Yvette                4) Forester, Emily                
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                              5:05.87   1   4   
     1) Lowe, Sara                      2) Smith, Kahdelia                
     3) Thorpe, Martha                  4) Burdsall, Erica                
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clearview  'A'                                              13:51.23   10   
     1) Schaeffer, Emily                2) Fritz, Ava                     
     3) Fossett, Sophie                 4) Donahue, Kaitlin               
  2 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                         13:56.15    8   
     1) Love, Becky                     2) Rider, Jasmin                  
     3) Paduani, Rachel                 4) Catania, Julianna              
  3 Mainland  'A'                                               13:56.35    6   
     1) Kalia, Klea                     2) Casale, Jennifer               
     3) Dods, Maggie                    4) Aldridge, Alyssa               
  4 Millville  'A'                                              14:28.61    4   
     1) Blount, Jaliyah                 2) Allen-Armstead, Quinteria      
     3) Townsend, Serena                4) Springsteadah, McKenzie        
  5 Vineland  'A'                                               15:27.12    2   
     1) Esquilin, Destiny               2) Bruce, Shannon                 
     3) Ruiz, Andrea                    4) Cruz-Lopez, Ibette             
  6 Williamstown  'A'                                           16:10.57    1   
     1) Ruppert, Morgan                 2) Ford, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Ruppert, Carly                  4) Debreceni, Megan               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clearview  'A'                                               1:10.83   3  10   
     1) Montgomerty, Taylor             2) Bigelow, Dyani                 
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Little, I'Shay                 
  2 Millville  'A'                                               1:11.19   3   8   
     1) Moran, Diane                    2) Scafe, Satara                  
     3) Mayo, Jada                      4) Armstead, Rachell              
  3 Mainland  'A'                                                1:19.75   1   6   
     1) Rzemyk, Olivia                  2) Shyner, Morgan                 
     3) Stover, Alyannah                4) Thornton, Rachel               
  4 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          1:19.84   3   4   
     1) Sample, Jasmine                 2) Watts-Franciso, Aniyah         
     3) Dejean, Lindsey                 4) Johnson, Melina                
  5 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:20.57   1   2   
     1) Oliveto, Laura                  2) Monaghan, Marissa              
     3) Cannone, Mikala                 4) Lusby, Jinee                   
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mesiano, Chris               Schalick                          59.40   3   5   
  2 Garland, Tyler               Deptford                          59.60   2 
  3 Walker, Victor               Pleasantville                   1:00.30   2   4   
  4 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn       Bridgeton                       1:02.00   3   2   
  5 Gayle, Cameron               Buena                           1:03.20   3   3   
  6 nichols, kasimir             Salem                           1:03.40   2   1   
  7 Crouch, Elijah               Buena                           1:03.60   3   3   
  8 Burden, Darius               Woodstown                       1:03.80   1 
  9 Mays, Larry                  Cedar Creek High                1:04.50   2 
 10 Golembski, Jared             Schalick                        1:04.80   3   5   
 11 Cintron, Fabian              Bridgeton                       1:04.90   3   2   
 12 Jackson, Dontae              Overbrook                       1:05.70   4   0.50
 13 Collier, Richard             Pleasantville                   1:06.30   2   4   
 14 jarrett, spencer             Salem                           1:07.50   2   1   
 15 Wyatt, Thomas                Overbrook                       1:08.30   4   0.50
 16 Chapman, Nazir               Cedar Creek High                1:13.70   2 
 17 Martinez, Ty                 Lower Cape May                  1:15.20   1 
 18 Newkirk, Chad                Woodstown                       1:15.40   1 
 19 Elliot, Josh                 Lower Cape May                  1:21.50   1 
 20 Gureje, Fola                 Deptford                        1:35.60   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                  53.38   2 
  2 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 55.04   1 
  3 Deptford  'A'                                                  55.51   2 
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                                 58.36   1 
  5 Pleasantville  'A'                                             59.37   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glassboro  'A'                                                 44.98   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Juwan                  2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) Hutchinson, Ennis               4) Debouse, Caleb                 
  2 Buena  'A'                                                     45.48   2   8   
     1) Bertonazzi, Evan                2) Tillman, Jamal                 
     3) Crouch, Samuel                  4) Cruz, RaeSean                  
  3 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 46.20   1   6   
     1) Weeks, Jaymonie                 2) Taylor, Quasheem               
     3) Williams, Basil                 4) Williams, Revell               
  4 Pleasantville  'A'                                             46.48   2   4   
     1) Adams, Tariq                    2) Walker, Victor                 
     3) Iman, Amir                      4) Reeves, Miles                  
  5 Schalick  'A'                                                  48.37   2   2   
     1) Ryan, Superior                  2) Brown, Jeremiah                
     3) Barrett, Kason                  4) Roseboro, Scott                
  6 Deptford  'A'                                                  48.40   1   1   
     1) Garland, Tyler                  2)                                
     3) Gureje, Fola                    4) Harris, Justin                 
  7 Overbrook  'A'                                                 49.20   1 
     1) Deshields, Marcus               2) Jones, Isaiah                  
     3) Thomas, Perry                   4) Washington, Giovann            
  8 Lower Cape May  'A'                                            54.60   1 
     1) Isenhart, Ben                   2) Hickok, Cole                   
     3) Novsak, Tyler                   4) Elliot, Josh                   
 -- Salem  'A'                                                       DNF   1 
     1) alston, Dione                   2) white, andrew                  
     3) jarrett, spencer                4) bentley, ray                   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buena  'B'                                                     50.88  
     1) Jackson, Jarell                 2) Cruz, RaeKwon                  
     3) Adderley, Adriance              4) Hammie, Desmond                
  2 Buena  'A'                                                     52.08  
     1) Caporale, Joe                   2) Jones, Colton                  
     3) Lugo-Irizarry, Mark             4) Williams, Jamel                
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                  56.76  
     1) Carter, Julani                  2) Covington, Antonio             
     3) Fox, Jared                      4) Bates, Justin                  
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:00.23  
     1) Nelson, Kory                    2) Hayman, Isaiah                 
     3) Petrin, Lucas                   4) Hellick, Jacob                 
 -- Pleasantville  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) Bediako, Jason                  2) Athill, LeQuai                 
     3) Jernigan, D'Andre               4) Tabb, Jordan                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:44.70   1 
     1) Bediako, Jason                  2) Athill, LeQuai                 
     3) Jernigan, D'Andre               4) Tabb, Jordan                   
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                1:47.68   2 
     1) Fox, Jared                      2) Kennedy, Shamirr               
     3) Hernandez, Jael                 4) Casiano, Juan                  
  3 Buena  'B'                                                   1:48.05   2 
     1) Jackson, Jarell                 2) Cruz, RaeKwon                  
     3) Adderley, Adriance              4) Hammie, Desmond                
  4 Buena  'C'                                                   1:48.79   2 
     1) Wagner, Peter                   2) Torres, Eddie                  
     3) Akins, Thomas                   4) Inman, Justin                  
  5 Buena  'A'                                                   1:51.36   2 
     1) Caporale, Joe                   2) Jones, Colton                  
     3) Lugo-Irizarry, Mark             4) Williams, Jamel                
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                               2:03.62   1 
     1) Nelson, Kory                    2) Hayman, Isaiah                 
     3) Petrin, Lucas                   4) Hellick, Jacob                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glassboro  'A'                                               1:35.80   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Juwan                  2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) Hutchinson, Ennis               4) Argenio, Zen                   
  2 Buena  'A'                                                   1:36.69   3   8   
     1) Bertonazzi, Evan                2) Tillman, Jamal                 
     3) Crouch, Samuel                  4) Cruz, RaeSean                  
  3 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  1:37.18   3   6   
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Tartaglia, Tyler               
     3) Mewborn, Davore                 4) Williams, Caleb                
  4 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:37.87   3   4   
     1) Adams, Tariq                    2) Walker, Victor                 
     3) Tabb, Jordan                    4) Reeves, Miles                  
  5 Salem  'A'                                                   1:38.09   1   2   
     1) alston, Dione                   2) bentley, ray                   
     3) white, andrew                   4) jarrett, spencer               
  6 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:39.97   3   1   
     1) Weeks, Jaymonie                 2) Taylor, Quasheem               
     3) Williams, Basil                 4) Williams, Revell               
  7 Schalick  'A'                                                1:40.36   3 
     1) Ryan, Superior                  2) Carter, Julani                 
     3) Covington, Antonio              4) Roseboro, Scott                
  8 Deptford  'A'                                                1:44.26   2 
     1) Garland, Tyler                  2) Harris, Justin                 
     3) Garland, Jamir                  4) Banks, Jamel                   
  9 Overbrook  'A'                                               1:44.72   2 
     1) Deshields, Marcus               2) Thomas, Perry                  
     3) Soler, Edwin                    4)                                
 10 Lower Cape May  'A'                                          1:51.66   1 
     1) Isenhart, Ben                   2) Hickok, Cole                   
     3) Novsak, Tyler                   4) Elliot, Josh                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                4:18.61  
     1) Sexton, Dylan                   2) Lenahan, Chris                 
     3) Fox, Jared                      4) Casiano, Juan                  
  2 Buena  'A'                                                   4:24.22  
     1) Lugo-Irizarry, Mark             2) Sykes, Herbert                 
     3) Cimino, Eric                    4) McClam, Christian              
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:54.09  
     1) Martin, Benjamin                2) Ryan, Matthew                  
     3) Dohner, Austin                  4) Rice, Brennan                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                3:49.19   2  10   
     1) Roseboro, Scott                 2) Ryan, Superior                 
     3) Pirozzi, Cosmo                  4) Mesiano, Chris                 
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           3:50.67   1   8   
     1) Reeves, Miles                   2) Prevard, Noah                  
     3) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro            4) Fisher, Yameen                 
  3 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                 3:58.15   1   6   
     1) Holloway, Richawn               2) Melton, Miles                  
     3) Mays, Larry                     4)                                
  4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  3:59.74   2   4   
     1) Quirindongo, Ricardo            2) Tartaglia, Dominic             
     3) Mewborn, Davore                 4) Davis, Jordan                  
  5 Deptford  'A'                                                4:06.64   1   2   
     1) Garland, Tyler                  2) Guevara, Dominick              
     3) Gureje, Fola                    4) Dunleavy, Austin               
  6 Overbrook  'A'                                               4:10.18   2   1   
     1) Jackson, Dontae                 2) Soler, Edwin                   
     3) Brown, Michael                  4) Matthews, Damon                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                               10:41.37  
     1) Milone, Max                     2) Lowe, Trent                    
     3) Sexton, Dylan                   4) Smith, Logan                   
  2 Woodstown  'A'                                              11:31.12  
     1) Dohner, Austin                  2) Martin, Benjamin               
     3) Ryan, Matthew                   4) Rice, Brennan                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                8:39.65   10   
     1) Mercoli, Anthony                2) Pirozzi, Cosmo                 
     3) Gerstenbacher, Samuel           4) Mercoli, Samuel                
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           8:42.01    8   
     1) Narinesingh, Radcliffe          2) Aracena, Giovanni              
     3) Prevard, Noah                   4) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro           
  3 Buena  'A'                                                   9:45.92    6   
     1) Crouch, Elijah                  2) Olive, Joshua                  
     3) McClam, Christian               4) Francz, Will                   
  4 Deptford  'A'                                                9:53.66    4   
     1) Guevara, Dominick               2) Rygalski, Evan                 
     3) Piit, Willson                   4) Malicdem, Joshua               
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                              10:06.72    2   
     1) Marini, David                   2) Sobel, Matthew                 
     3) Wickersham, Raleigh             4) Hassler, Josh                  
  6 Lower Cape May  'A'                                         11:00.00    1   
     1) Berger, Will                    2) Martinez, Ty                   
     3) Hickok, Cole                    4) Nelson, Mark                   
  7 Salem  'A'                                                  11:44.50  
     1) lewis, daniyel                  2) eason, zaire                   
     3) jeffries, shareef               4) butts, luis                    
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  3:53.99   3  10   
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Mewborn, Davore                
     3) Williams, Caleb                 4) Quirindongo, Ricardo           
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                3:55.28   3   8   
     1) Barrett, Kason                  2) Covington, Antonio             
     3) Carter, Julani                  4) Gerstenbacher, Samuel          
  3 Pleasantville  'A'                                           3:57.72   3   6   
     1) Tabb, Jordan                    2) Fisher, Yameen                 
     3) Aracena, Giovanni               4) Narinesingh, Radcliffe         
  4 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                 4:00.59   3   4   
     1) Melton, Miles                   2) Keith-Paynes, Joshua           
     3) Watson, Isaiah                  4) Lyons, Michael                 
  5 Glassboro  'A'                                               4:01.12   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Juwan                  2) Hutchinson, Ennis              
     3) Boggans, Terrell                4) Argenio, Zen                   
  6 Buena  'A'                                                   4:03.35   3   1   
     1) Bertonazzi, Evan                2) Gayle, Cameron                 
     3) Velazquez, Daniel               4) Francz, Will                   
  7 Salem  'A'                                                   4:05.37   1 
     1) jarrett, spencer                2) alston, Dione                  
     3) white, andrew                   4) dodds, adam                    
  8 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:05.53   2 
     1) Norman, Julian                  2) Burden, Darius                 
     3) Blaszczyk, Andrew               4) Garlic, Jabril                 
  9 Bridgeton  'A'                                               4:06.67   2 
     1) Cintron, Fabian                 2) Weeks, Jaymonie                
     3) Williams, Revell                4) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn         
 10 Overbrook  'A'                                               4:12.66   3 
     1) Jones, Isaiah                   2) Soler, Edwin                   
     3) Brown, Michael                  4) Jackson, Dontae                
 11 Deptford  'A'                                                4:34.67   2 
     1) Diaz, Domenico                  2) Gureje, Fola                   
     3) Garland, Jamir                  4) Malicdem, Joshua               
 12 Lower Cape May  'A'                                          4:45.50   1 
     1) Berger, Will                    2) Isenhart, Ben                  
     3) Novsak, Tyler                   4) Nelson, Mark                   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                4:19.87  
     1) Clancy, James                   2) Bates, Justin                  
     3) Golembski, Jared                4) Horner, Daniel                 
  2 Buena  'A'                                                   4:27.13  
     1) Adderley, Adriance              2) Wagner, Peter                  
     3) Jackson, Jarell                 4) Cimino, Eric                   
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                          11:32.92   10   
     1) Narinesingh, Radcliffe          2) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro           
     3) Prevard, Noah                   4) Aracena, Giovanni              
  2 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                12:11.57    8   
     1) Meineke, Tim                    2) Scribner, Nathaniel            
     3) Walters, Brandon                4) Lyons, Michael                 
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                              12:12.05    6   
     1) Marini, David                   2) Norman, Julian                 
     3) Hassler, Josh                   4) Garlic, Jabril                 
  4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                 12:35.08    4   
     1) Tartaglia, Tyler                2) Price, Amir                    
     3) Tartaglia, Dominic              4) Fallon, Evan                   
  5 Deptford  'A'                                               12:39.56    2   
     1) Guevara, Dominick               2) Rygalski, Evan                 
     3) Dunleavy, Austin                4) Vencius, Josh                  
  6 Schalick  'A'                                               12:40.30    1   
     1) Horner, Daniel                  2) Brogen, Leonard                
     3) Clancy, James                   4) Smith, Logan                   
  7 Lower Cape May  'A'                                         13:12.46  
     1) Berger, Will                    2) Isenhart, Ben                  
     3) Martinez, Ty                    4) Nelson, Mark                   
  8 Salem  'A'                                                  14:03.16  
     1) dodds, adam                     2) white, andrew                  
     3) malone, john                    4) james, john                    
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:07.31   3  10   
     1) Taylor, Quasheem                2) Wright, Mikal                  
     3) Cintron, Fabian                 4) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn         
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:09.37   2   8   
     1) Collier, Richard                2) Adams, Tariq                   
     3) Bediako, Prince                 4) Walker, Victor                 
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                1:10.97   2   6   
     1) Mesiano, Chris                  2) Hernandez, Jael                
     3) Allen, Stone                    4) Golembski, Jared               
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:15.22   1   4   
     1) Newkirk, Chad                   2) Racer, Jarred                  
     3) Nelson, Kory                    4) Burden, Darius                 
  5 Buena  'A'                                                   1:16.80   3   2   
     1) Gayle, Cameron                  2) Velazquez, Daniel              
     3) Akins, Thomas                   4) Torres, Eddie                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zor, Thomas                  Millville                         58.20   4   4   
  2 Stokes, Ali-Quan             Oakcrest                          59.20   4   5   
  3 Paul, Oliver                 Oakcrest                          59.60   4   5   
  4 Thomas, Jonah                Millville                       1:01.40   4   4   
  5 Hornstein, Evan              Egg Harbor Twp                  1:01.50   4   3   
  6 Vazquez, Luis                Egg Harbor Twp                  1:01.90   4   3   
  7 Gustafson, Lawrence          Mainland                        1:03.20   3   2   
  8 Finney, Lathon               Vineland                        1:04.40   1   1   
  9 Rzemyk, Ty                   Mainland                        1:05.40   3   2   
 10 Lee, Thomas                  Vineland                        1:10.90   1   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                                  47.12   2 
     1) Jones, Isiah                    2) Green, Terrence                
     3) Francis, Rohan                  4) Dunmore, Devin                 
  2 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                            49.35   2 
     1) Banggad, Deejay                 2) Washington, Elijah             
     3) Pham, Hau                       4) Bay, Michael                   
  3 Oakcrest  'B'                                                  49.46   2 
     1) Roque, Alfonso                  2) McCall, Antoyane               
     3) Townsend, Miles                 4) White, Devin                   
  4 Millville  'A'                                                 49.91   2 
     1) Newman, Tyreck                  2) Sykut, Chris                   
     3) Thompson, Reggie                4) Bryant, Cashid                 
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  50.98   2 
     1) Daniel, Dominique               2) Prempeh, Andy                  
     3) Salvatierra, Wilfred            4) Dudley, Maurice                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  50.53   2 
  2 Mainland  'A'                                                  54.11   2 
  3 Millville  'A'                                                 54.15   1 
  4 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                            57.16   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                                  44.53   2  10   
     1) Porter, Joquan                  2) Evans, Nikel                   
     3) Cephas, Michael                 4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  2 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                            45.55   2   8   
     1) Bay, Michael                    2) Cheeseborough, Jamie           
     3) Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan          4) Lee, Malcolm                   
  3 Mainland  'A'                                                  45.67   2   6   
     1) Bishop, Justin                  2) James, Javon                   
     3) Williams, Matt                  4) Anderson, Kenny                
  4 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                        47.00   1   4   
     1) Goshaw, TJ                      2) Fisher, Matt                   
     3) Dobbins, Kyle                   4) Bryant, Dwayne                 
  5 Millville  'A'                                                 47.20   1   2   
     1) Worthington, Christopher        2) Eldridge, Brian                
     3) Harris, Ryant                   4) Durham, Ajah                   
  6 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  48.04   2   1   
     1) Rodriguez, Ray                  2) Thomas, Quadir                 
     3) Lim, Joshua                     4) Stokes, Kevin                  
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                                48.70   1 
     1) Atkins, Lamont                  2) Cisrow, Phillip                
     3) Griffin, Bobby                  4) Rivera, Joshua                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          1:35.30   3  10   
     1) Cheeseborough, Jamie            2) Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan         
     3) Lee, Malcolm                    4) Abraham, Alvin                 
  2 Vineland  'A'                                                1:35.67   3   8   
     1) Evans, Nikel                    2) Porter, Joquan                 
     3) Cephas, Michael                 4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:40.63   2   6   
     1) Jackson, Darnell                2) Ingrum, Jordan                 
     3) Lim, Joshua                     4) Stokes, Kevin                  
  4 Millville  'A'                                               1:40.70   2   4   
     1) Worthington, Christopher        2) Eldridge, Brian                
     3) Harris, Ryant                   4) Durham, Ajah                   
  5 Mainland  'A'                                                1:44.49   3   2   
     1) Carey, Tiger                    2) Williams, Matt                 
     3) Thelisman, Bryan                4) Bishop, Justin                 
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                              1:53.69   1   1   
     1) Nock, Yarneal                   2) Jones, Raymond                 
     3) Cocove, Dominic                 4) Atkins, Lamont                 
 -- St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                           DQ   1 
     1) Goshaw, TJ                      2) Fisher, Matt                   
     3) Dobbins, Kyle                   4) Bryant, Dwayne                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vineland  'B'                                                1:39.85   2 
     1) Jones, Isiah                    2) Green, Terrence                
     3) Francis, Rohan                  4) Dunmore, Devin                 
  2 Millville  'A'                                               1:43.97   2 
     1) Newman, Tyreck                  2) Gross Jr., Marcus              
     3) Martinez, Benny                 4) Thompson, Reggie               
  3 Oakcrest  'B'                                                1:44.36   1 
     1) Roque, Alfonso                  2) Townsend, Miles                
     3) Daniel, Dominique               4) Salvatierra, Wilfred           
  4 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          1:44.87   2 
     1) Banggad, Deejay                 2) Washington, Elijah             
     3) Pham, Hau                       4) Bay, Michael                   
  5 Vineland  'A'                                                1:47.23   2 
     1) Jacobs-Lundy, Melvin            2) Young, Justin                  
     3) Davis, Anthony                  4) Blakely, Robert                
  6 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:50.52   1 
     1) McCall, Antoyane                2) Prempeh, Andy                  
     3) Garland, Tyron                  4) White, Devin                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                                3:53.78  
     1) Francis, Rohan                  2) Porter, Joquan                 
     3) Finney, Lathon                  4) Jones, Isiah                   
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:57.04  
     1) Thomas, Quadir                  2) Roque, Alfonso                 
     3) Williams, Randy                 4) Garland, Tyron                 
 -- Vineland  'B'                                                     DQ  
     1) Jacobs-Lundy, Melvin            2) Johnson, Charles               
     3) Cannon, Terrence                4) Blakely, Robert                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          3:32.63   2  10   
     1) Dessoye, Alex                   2) Dessoye, Robert                
     3) McLaughlin, Sean                4) Abraham, Alvin                 
  2 Mainland  'A'                                                3:33.88   2   8   
     1) Anderson, Kenny                 2) Grillo, Matthew                
     3) Gustafson, Lawrence             4) Bishop, Justin                 
  3 Vineland  'A'                                                3:36.14   2   6   
     1) Evans, Nikel                    2) Cephas, Michael                
     3) Green, Terrence                 4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:40.90   2   4   
     1) Dennis, Christian               2) Stokes, Ali-Quan               
     3) Paul, Oliver                    4) Clybourn, Tyler                
  5 Millville  'A'                                               4:05.98   1   2   
     1) Pace, Joshua                    2) Hogan, Shawn                   
     3) Bowles, Cody                    4) Harris, Connor                 
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:09.38   1   1   
     1) Rivera, Joshua                  2) Atkins, Lamont                 
     3) Cisrow, Phillip                 4) Griffin, Bobby                 
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      4:17.64   1 
     1) Dobbins, Kyle                   2) Collins, Casey                 
     3) Fisher, Matt                    4) Collins, Blaise                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millville  'A'                                              10:07.38  
     1) Bowles, Cody                    2) Slaney, John                   
     3) Bird, Christian                 4) Vanaman, Eric                  
  2 St. Augustine Prep  'B'                                     10:29.22  
     1) Martini, Will                   2) Bergamo, Frank                 
     3) Wright, Justin                  4) Luciano, Nick                  
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                               10:36.94  
     1) Stabile, Sean                   2) Hassanein, Omar                
     3) Datts, Raymond                  4) Whaley, Joshua                 
  4 Vineland  'A'                                               10:45.76  
     1) Dickel, Aaron                   2) Pitt, Jordan                   
     3) Rivera, Alberto                 4) Smith, Ventrelle               
  5 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     12:36.87  
     1) Nailor, Brendan                 2) Bowe, Ethan                    
     3) Townsend, Kyle                  4) Shober, Dale                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                9:02.42   10   
     1) Samaroo, Keanu                  2) Puggi, Coleman                 
     3) Williams, Randy                 4) Dennis, Christian              
  2 Millville  'A'                                               9:07.83    8   
     1) Duerr, Chris                    2) Sutton, Dustin                 
     3) Viera-Martinez, Jomalier        4) Zor, Thomas                    
  3 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          9:10.67    6   
     1) Dessoye, Alex                   2) Hendriks, Aiden                
     3) Pappas, William                 4) Dessoye, Robert                
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                              9:44.13    4   
     1) Mosely, William                 2) Girock, Michael                
     3) Loew, Joshua                    4) Butler, Jacob                  
  5 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      9:49.88    2   
     1) Fernandez, Jake                 2) Wright, Branden                
     3) Zaleskiewicz, William           4) Collins, Casey                 
  6 Vineland  'A'                                               10:13.48    1   
     1) Mayo, Harrison                  2) Slowinski, Alexander           
     3) Freeman, Sean                   4) Finney, Lathon                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                4:09.10  
     1) White, Devin                    2) Townsend, Miles                
     3) Dudley, Maurice                 4) Puggi, Coleman                 
  2 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      4:26.20  
     1) Martini, Will                   2) Kennedy, John                  
     3) Luciano, Nick                   4) Infranco, Spencer              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:54.00   3  10   
     1) Clybourn, Tyler                 2) Stokes, Kevin                  
     3) Stokes, Ali-Quan                4) Samaroo, Keanu                 
  2 Vineland  'A'                                                4:10.13   3   8   
     1) Francis, Rohan                  2) Jacobs-Lundy, Melvin           
     3) Johnson, Charles                4) Mayo, Harrison                 
  3 Millville  'A'                                               4:11.01   2   6   
     1) Worthington, Christopher        2) Eldridge, Brian                
     3) Durham, Ajah                    4) Harris, Connor                 
  4 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          4:11.23   1   4   
     1) Cheeseborough, Jamie            2) Lee, Malcolm                   
     3) Santoro, Dominic                4) Hendriks, Aiden                
  5 Mainland  'A'                                                4:24.23   2   2   
     1) Hasman, Makfuzul                2) Campbell, Tahir                
     3) Thelisman, Bryan                4) Carey, Tiger                   
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:24.32   1   1   
     1) Cocove, Dominic                 2) Comer, Ximear                  
     3) Nock, Yarneal                   4) Spence, Denmar                 
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      4:31.81   1 
     1) Fisher, Matt                    2) Goshaw, TJ                     
     3) Collins, Blaise                 4) Collins, Casey                 
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millville  'A'                                              11:47.50   10   
     1) Hogan, Shawn                    2) Viera-Martinez, Jomalier       
     3) Duerr, Chris                    4) Sutton, Dustin                 
  2 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     12:21.88    8   
     1) Wright, Branden                 2) Collins, Blaise                
     3) Collins, Casey                  4) Fernandez, Jake                
  3 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                         12:22.85    6   
     1) Pellegrini, Angelo              2) Banggad, Deejay                
     3) Brady, Tyler                    4) Henry, Austin                  
  4 Mainland  'A'                                               12:38.14    4   
     1) Wessel, Dakota                  2) Hasman, Makfuzul               
     3) Carey, Tiger                    4) Heim, Rich                     
  5 Vineland  'A'                                               12:39.30    2   
     1) Mayo, Harrison                  2) Blunt, Michael                 
     3) Freeman, Sean                   4) Slowinski, Alexander           
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                             12:47.36    1   
     1) Pustizzi, Salvatore             2) Spence, Denmar                 
     3) Butler, Jacob                   4) Loew, Joshua                   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland  'A'                                                1:07.13   3  10   
     1) Anderson, Kenny                 2) Rzemyk, Ty                     
     3) James, Javon                    4) Grillo, Matthew                
  2 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          1:07.29   2   8   
     1) Vazquez, Luis                   2) Wee, Brian                     
     3) Felker, Ryan                    4) McLaughlin, Sean               
  3 Millville  'A'                                               1:07.71   2   6   
     1) Cullen, Cencere                 2) Singleton, Za'quan             
     3) Thomas, Jonah                   4) Zor, Thomas                    
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:10.44   3   4   
     1) Stokes, Ali-Quan                2) Paul, Oliver                   
     3) Thomas, Quadir                  4) Britt, Jayden                  
  5 Vineland  'A'                                                1:17.66   1   2   
     1) Dunmore, Devin                  2) Finney, Lathon                 
     3) Lee, Thomas                     4) Belvett, Jordan                



 Event 15 Boys Discus Throw Varsity Small
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 1 Aikens, Jordan Buena 126-00 2
 2 McCall, Derrick Bridgeton 124-07 3
 3 Castellini, Tyler Schalick 121-00.25 5
 4 Dempsey, Tyler Schalick 120-01 5
 5 Bedilion, Brandon Woodstown 115-05 4
 6 Leger, Dimitri Pleasantville 113-04 1
 7 Downes, Da'Von Glassboro 111-06
 8 Racer, Jarred Woodstown 103-05 4
 9 Burrell, Jalil Cedar Creek High 100-03 0.50
 10 Blackwell, Felton Cedar Creek High 98-09 0.50
 11 Pierce, Cliff Deptford 98-05
 12 Ferreyra, Denzel Sj-Hamm 94-05
 13 Patterson, Khiry Pleasantville 94-04 1
 14 Hawkins, Nieem Deptford 92-05
 15 williams, rashawn Salem 89-05
 16 Werner, Jeffery Overbrook 88-07
 17 Novsak, Tyler Lower Cape May 87-05
 18 Valdez, Alejandro Bridgeton 85-07 3
 19 Leyden, Shane Sj-Hamm 84-04
 20 Burrell, Nate Glassboro 82-09
 21 Fisher, DeJour Buena 81-11 2
 22 Arcardi, Carlo Lower Cape May 72-09
 23 cheeks, keenan Salem 71-05
 24 Shuler, Erik Overbrook 67-02

 Event 15 Boys Discus Throw Varsity Large
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Momodu, Mubarak Egg Harbor Twp 143-02 5
 2 Wan, Darren Egg Harbor Twp 137-04 5
 3 Jones, Curtis Millville 129-08 4
 4 Brockenberry, Joshua Oakcrest 117-10 2
 5 Bartley, Kimani Vineland 107-11 3
 6 Drake, Antonio Millville 105-07 4
 7 Brown, Andrew Mainland 96-10 0.50
 8 Whitesall, Tyler Cumberland 96-06 1
 9 Coursey, Earnest St. Augustine Prep 94-06
 10 Bennett, Donovan Vineland 94-00 3
 11 Bartley, Khaleem Cumberland 87-05 1
 12 Festa, Tyler Mainland 79-01 0.50
 13 Smith, Terrence Oakcrest 70-05 2
 -- Silver, Andrew St. Augustine Prep DNS

 Event 15 Boys Discus Throw Varsity Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Egg Harbor Twp 280-06 10
 2 Millville 235-03 8
 3 Vineland 201-11 6
 4 Oakcrest 188-03 4
 5 Cumberland 183-11 2
 6 Mainland 175-11 1
 Small
 1 Schalick 241-01.25 10
 2 Woodstown 218-10 8
 3 Bridgeton 210-02 6
 4 Buena 207-11 4
 5 Pleasantville 207-08 2
 6 Cedar Creek High School 199-00 1
 7 Glassboro 194-03 0
 8 Deptford 190-10 0
 9 Saint Joseph-Hammonton 178-09 0
 10 Salem 160-10 0
 11 Lower Cape May 160-02 0
 12 Overbrook 155-09 0

 Event 17 Boys Discus Throw JV Small
================================================================
 Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
 1 Sharpe, Thomas Buena 119-01
 2 Schuler, Ben Buena 91-07
 3 Zeeman, Josh Schalick 91-05
 4 Lui, Eric Buena 90-05
 5 Hamilton, Kyle Woodstown 88-03
 6 Ebner, Jake Schalick 83-01
 7 Bagley, Nick Buena 82-07
 8 Honeycutt, Luke Woodstown 78-05
 9 Henderson, Chris Buena 70-01
 10 Pepe, Jean Pleasantville 66-04
 11 Romano, Steven Woodstown 64-02
 12 Kapurelos, Tony Lower Cape May 63-05
 13 Brunozzi, Dominick Buena 63-04
 14 Johnson, Ronald Pleasantville 54-09
 15 Arcardi, Paul Lower Cape May 51-02
 16 Durkin, Kellen Woodstown 46-03

 Event 17 Boys Discus Throw JV Large
================================================================
 Name Year School Finals
================================================================
 1 Truong, Brandon Egg Harbor Twp 123-08
 2 Lam, Ninh Egg Harbor Twp 105-04
 3 Dejean, Jefferson Egg Harbor Twp 95-02
 4 Trumbauer, Dietrich Egg Harbor Twp 86-08
 5 Gibbons, Dionysus Millville 86-06
 6 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje Oakcrest 86-02
 7 Turner, Mark Oakcrest 81-04
 8 Varga, Alexander Vineland 68-05
 9 Mahar, Vic St. Augustine Prep 66-08
 10 Forvour, Austin Oakcrest 65-09
 11 Taylor, Joshua Millville 63-05
 12 Garcia, Cameron Oakcrest 58-04
 13 Belvett, Jordan Vineland 51-02
 14 Wilson, Anthony St. Augustine Prep 48-07

 Event 17 Boys Discus Throw JV Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Egg Harbor Twp 229-00 10
 2 Oakcrest 167-06 8
 3 Millville 149-11 6
 4 Vineland 119-07 4
 5 St. Augustine Prep 115-03 2
 Small
 1 Buena 210-08 10
 2 Schalick 174-06 8
 3 Woodstown 166-08 6
 4 Pleasantville 121-01 4
 5 Lower Cape May 114-07 2

 Event 21 Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
================================================================
 Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
 1 Carney, Austin Schalick 149-10
 2 Ebner, Jake Schalick 138-01
 3 cheeks, keenan Salem 127-08
 4 Honeycutt, Luke Woodstown 120-06
 5 Lui, Eric Buena 106-01
 6 Racer, Jarred Woodstown 105-10
 7 Aikens, Jordan Buena 105-02
 8 Pierce, Cliff Deptford 103-03
 9 Taylor, Keith Deptford 93-00
 10 pierce, laquindin Salem 87-07
 11 Lui, Raymond Buena 87-05
 12 Hamilton, Kyle Woodstown 85-02
 13 Kapurelos, Tony Lower Cape May 76-06
 14 Jones, Colton Buena 74-08
 15 Romano, Steven Woodstown 69-10
 16 Digneo, Antonio Woodstown 68-08
 17 Pepe, Jean Pleasantville 68-00
 18 Gaviria, Carlos Pleasantville 66-01
 19 Arcardi, Paul Lower Cape May 48-07
 20 Durkin, Kellen Woodstown 47-11

 Event 21 Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
================================================================
 Name Year School Finals
================================================================
 1 Williams, Lindon Vineland 130-07
 2 Mozelle, Shakur Oakcrest 120-02
 3 Paguada, Noe Egg Harbor Twp 117-10
 4 Trumbauer, Dietrich Egg Harbor Twp 109-04
 5 Henkel, Dominic Egg Harbor Twp 104-00
 6 Goswick, Blake St. Augustine Prep 102-04
 7 Huscher, Jack St. Augustine Prep 100-01
 8 Lam, Ninh Egg Harbor Twp 96-10
 9 Georgis, Teddy Millville 95-03
 10 Buckley, Kimani Vineland 93-09
 11 Laubengeyer-Neel, Chris Millville 92-08
 12 Clagett, James Oakcrest 83-08

 Event 21 Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Egg Harbor Twp 227-02 10
 2 Vineland 224-04 8
 3 Oakcrest 203-10 6
 4 St. Augustine Prep 202-05 4
 5 Millville 187-11 2
 Small
 1 Schalick 287-11 10
 2 Woodstown 226-04 8
 3 Salem 215-03 6
 4 Buena 211-03 4
 5 Deptford 196-03 2
 6 Pleasantville 134-01 1
 7 Lower Cape May 125-01 0

 Event 7 Boys High Jump JV Small
================================================================
 Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
 1 Gilchrist, Noah Schalick 5-00.00
 -- Covington, Antonio Schalick NH

 Event 7 Boys High Jump JV Large
================================================================
 Name Year School Finals
================================================================
 1 Sykut, Chris Millville 5-06.00
 2 Santoro, Dominic Egg Harbor Twp 5-00.00
 2 Singleton, Za'quan Millville 5-00.00
 -- Wee, Brian Egg Harbor Twp NH

 Event 7 Boys High Jump JV Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Millville 10-06.00 10

 Event 1 Boys Long Jump Varstiy Small
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 1 Taylor, Quasheem Bridgeton 21-11.00 5
 2 Melton, Miles Cedar Creek High 20-07.25 3
 3 Davis, Jordan Sj-Hamm 19-02.00 4
 4 Williams, Caleb Sj-Hamm 18-11.50 4
 5 Allen, Stone Schalick 18-08.00 2
 6 Barrett, Kason Schalick 17-08.50 2
 7 jarrett, spencer Salem 17-06.75 0.50
 8 Saunders, Jeffrey Bridgeton 17-06.25 5
 9 Washington, Giovann Overbrook 17-05.75 1
 10 Norman, Julian Woodstown 17-01.00
 11 Burrell, Jalil Cedar Creek High 17-00.00 3
 12 Matthews, Damon Overbrook 16-09.50 1
 13 butts, luis Salem 15-07.00 0.50
 14 Isenhart, Ben Lower Cape May 14-07.00
 15 Elliot, Josh Lower Cape May 14-02.00
 16 Petrin, Lucas Woodstown 13-04.00

 Event 1 Boys Long Jump Varstiy Large
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Clybourn, Tyler Oakcrest 19-08.50 4
 2 Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan Egg Harbor Twp 19-07.50 5
 3 Santoro, Dominic Egg Harbor Twp 18-09.75 5
 4 Ingrum, Jordan Oakcrest 18-04.75 4
 5 Porter, Joquan Vineland 17-09.50 3
 6 Louis, Christopher Vineland 17-08.00 3
 7 Singleton, Za'quan Millville 17-04.75 2
 8 Cullen, Cencere Millville 17-01.00 2

 Event 1 Boys Long Jump Varstiy Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Egg Harbor Twp 38-05.25 10
 2 Oakcrest 38-01.25 8
 3 Vineland 35-05.50 6
 4 Millville 34-05.75 4
 Small
 1 Bridgeton 39-05.25 10
 2 Saint Joseph-Hammonton 38-01.50 8
 3 Cedar Creek High School 37-07.25 6
 4 Schalick 36-04.50 4
 5 Overbrook 34-03.25 2
 6 Salem 33-01.75 1
 7 Woodstown 30-05.00 0
 8 Lower Cape May 28-09.00 0
 Event 9 Boys Pole Vault Varsity Small
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 1 Mesiano, Chris Schalick 9-00.00 5
 2 Villegas, Brian Woodstown 8-06.00
 2 Olive, Joshua Buena 8-06.00
 2 Roseboro, Scott Schalick 8-06.00 5
 -- Wagner, Peter Buena NH
 -- Lister, Shane Woodstown NH

 Event 9 Boys Pole Vault Varsity Large
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Rodriguez, Ray Oakcrest 12-00.00 5
 2 Viera-Martinez, Jomalier Millville 9-06.00 3
 2 Bauder, David Egg Harbor Twp 9-06.00
 2 Stoehr, Matthew Vineland 9-06.00 4
 2 Botbyl, Alex Oakcrest 9-06.00 5
 6 Magee, Michael Cumberland 9-00.00 2
 6 Allen, Quantrai Vineland 9-00.00 4
 8 Boutros, Mark Cumberland 8-06.00 2
 8 Rodriguez, Jeremy Millville 8-06.00 3
 -- Mucciarone, Michael Mainland NH
 -- Barnes, Jack Egg Harbor Twp NH
 -- Velez, Thomas Mainland DNS

 Event 9 Boys Pole Vault Varsity Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Oakcrest 21-06.00 10
 2 Vineland 18-06.00 8
 3 Millville 18-00.00 6
 4 Cumberland 17-06.00 4
 Small
 1 Schalick 17-06.00 10

 Event 11 Boys Shot Put Varsity Small
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 1 Castellini, Tyler Schalick 44-10.25 5
 2 Brevil, Jean Pleasantville 44-09.00 2
 3 dodds, adam Salem 43-11.75 4
 4 Blackwell, Felton Cedar Creek High 43-03.25 3
 5 Bedilion, Brandon Woodstown 43-02.75 1
 6 Hollaway, Michael Schalick 41-05.75 5
 7 cheeks, keenan Salem 40-02.75 4
 8 Branch, Juwan Overbrook 39-09.75
 9 Burrell, Jalil Cedar Creek High 39-06.00 3
 10 Carter, Marcus Deptford 39-05.50
 11 McCall, Derrick Bridgeton 39-01.75 0.50
 12 Bonner, Breon Bridgeton 38-08.00 0.50
 13 Ferreyra, Denzel Sj-Hamm 38-06.75
 14 Lipford, Jimmy Pleasantville 37-07.25 2
 15 Aikens, Jordan Buena 37-06.75
 16 Wright, Chris Deptford 35-08.25
 16 Fisher, DeJour Buena 35-08.25
 18 Racer, Jarred Woodstown 34-10.75 1
 19 Arcardi, Carlo Lower Cape May 34-02.00
 20 Werner, Jeffery Overbrook 33-04.00
 21 Kapurelos, Tony Lower Cape May 28-05.00
 22 Clayton, Keith Sj-Hamm 24-06.00

 Event 11 Boys Shot Put Varsity Large
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Lee, Malcolm Egg Harbor Twp 46-04.50 5
 2 Nimley, Prescott Oakcrest 44-01.50 4
 3 Bennett, Donovan Vineland 43-11.00 3
 4 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje Oakcrest 42-09.00 4
 5 Jones, Curtis Millville 42-03.00 2
 6 McGrail, Tom Egg Harbor Twp 41-08.50 5
 7 Rutala, Sean Mainland 39-05.75 1
 8 Bartley, Kimani Vineland 37-06.00 3
 9 Drake, Antonio Millville 36-11.50 2
 10 Brown, Andrew Mainland 36-09.00 1
 11 Coursey, Earnest St. Augustine Prep 36-07.00
 12 Cuff, James Cumberland 34-04.00 0.50
 13 Dunham, Robert Cumberland 34-02.25 0.50
 14 Becker, Sean St. Augustine Prep 30-10.25

 Event 11 Boys Shot Put Varsity Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Egg Harbor Twp 88-01.00 10
 2 Oakcrest 86-10.50 8
 3 Vineland 81-05.00 6
 4 Millville 79-02.50 4
 5 Mainland 76-02.75 2
 6 Cumberland 68-06.25 1
 7 St. Augustine Prep 67-05.25 0
 Small
 1 Schalick 86-04.00 10
 2 Salem 84-02.50 8
 3 Cedar Creek High School 82-09.25 6
 4 Pleasantville 82-04.25 4
 5 Woodstown 78-01.50 2
 6 Bridgeton 77-09.75 1
 7 Deptford 75-01.75 0
 8 Buena 73-03.00 0
 9 Overbrook 73-01.75 0
 10 Saint Joseph-Hammonton 63-00.75 0
 11 Lower Cape May 62-07.00 0

 Event 13 Boys Shot Put JV Small
================================================================
 Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
 1 Zeeman, Josh Schalick 38-02.00
 2 pierce, laquindin Salem 33-09.25
 3 Pepe, Jean Pleasantville 33-08.00
 4 Johnson, Troy Schalick 33-01.00
 5 Brunozzi, Dominick Buena 32-10.50
 6 Van Atta, Ian Woodstown 31-09.25
 7 Orellana, Marvin Pleasantville 31-07.50
 8 Odoemene, Eric Overbrook 31-01.50
 9 Bagley, Nick Buena 31-00.75
 10 Honeycutt, Luke Woodstown 30-11.50
 11 Hamilton, Kyle Woodstown 29-09.25
 12 Schuler, Ben Buena 29-05.75
 13 Shuler, Erik Overbrook 27-09.50
 14 thompson, Taleem Salem 27-09.25
 15 Henderson, Chris Buena 27-04.00
 16 Digneo, Antonio Woodstown 24-01.75

 Event 13 Boys Shot Put JV Large
================================================================
 Name Year School Finals
================================================================
 1 Brockenberry, Joshua Oakcrest 40-05.25
 2 Lam, Ninh Egg Harbor Twp 40-04.25
 3 Turner, Mark Oakcrest 37-01.75
 4 Plenus, John Millville 36-09.75
 5 Wan, Darren Egg Harbor Twp 36-08.00
 6 Forvour, Austin Oakcrest 36-05.00
 7 Henkel, Dominic Egg Harbor Twp 36-02.00
 8 Slaney, Uzziah Millville 33-09.75
 9 Momodu, Mubarak Egg Harbor Twp 33-08.25
 10 Compton, Matt St. Augustine Prep 31-06.00
 11 Neiman, Jacob Vineland 24-01.75
 12 Pendzik, James St. Augustine Prep 23-04.50
 13 Woltman, William Oakcrest 21-09.75
 -- Blakely, Robert Vineland FOUL

 Event 13 Boys Shot Put JV Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Oakcrest 77-07.00 10
 2 Egg Harbor Twp 77-00.25 8
 3 Millville 70-07.50 6
 4 St. Augustine Prep 54-10.50 4
 Small
 1 Schalick 71-03.00 10
 2 Pleasantville 65-03.50 8
 3 Buena 63-11.25 6
 4 Woodstown 62-08.75 4
 5 Salem 61-06.50 2
 6 Overbrook 58-11.00 1

 Event 19 Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Small
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 1 Bedilion, Brandon Woodstown 173-04 5
 2 Burrell, Jalil Cedar Creek High 141-10 4
 3 Allen, Forrest Schalick 137-10 3
 4 Thomson, Lance Schalick 134-08 3
 5 White, Aaron Buena 133-02 1
 6 taylor, jonathan Salem 132-04 2
 7 Williams, Michaelangelo Cedar Creek High 131-05 4
 8 cheeks, keenan Salem 122-05 2
 9 Van Atta, Ian Woodstown 118-00 5
 10 Wyatt, Thomas Overbrook 110-01
 11 Fisher, DeJour Buena 107-01 1
 12 Jaggers, Don Deptford 101-05
 13 Leyden, Shane Sj-Hamm 99-10
 14 Palmer, Ricardo Bridgeton 96-04 0.50
 15 Grandison, Saheed Bridgeton 92-08 0.50
 16 Shuler, Erik Overbrook 76-05
 17 Johnson, Kevin Sj-Hamm 73-09
 18 Arcardi, Carlo Lower Cape May 65-06
 -- Novsak, Tyler Lower Cape May DNS
 -- Wright, Chris Deptford DNS

 Event 19 Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Large
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Smith, Terrence Oakcrest 170-10 5
 2 Jernee, Steven Ocean City 153-07 2
 3 Pancari, Anthony Mainland 143-00 3
 4 Polhamus, Will Millville 141-11 4
 5 Howe, Steve Millville 138-04 4
 6 Truong, Brandon Egg Harbor Twp 136-05 1
 7 Whelan, Steven Cumberland 128-01 0.50
 8 Roberts, Kolin Mainland 126-07 3
 9 Rodriguez, Ray Oakcrest 121-04 5
 10 Whitted, Ryan Egg Harbor Twp 121-00 1
 11 Morgado, Connor St. Augustine Prep 113-01
 12 Greene, Korey Ocean City 107-01 2
 13 Magee, Michael Cumberland 106-05 0.50
 14 Silver, Andrew St. Augustine Prep 95-08

 Event 19 Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Oakcrest 292-02 10
 2 Millville 280-03 8
 3 Mainland 269-07 6
 4 Ocean City 260-08 4
 5 Egg Harbor Twp 257-05 2
 6 Cumberland 234-06 1
 7 St. Augustine Prep 208-09 0
 Small
 1 Woodstown 291-04 10
 2 Cedar Creek High School 273-03 8
 3 Schalick 272-06 6
 4 Salem 254-09 4
 5 Buena 240-03 2
 6 Bridgeton 189-00 1
 7 Overbrook 186-06 0
 8 Saint Joseph-Hammonton 173-07 0

 Event 5 Boys High Jump Varstiy Small
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 1 Jones, Isaiah Overbrook 5-10.00 5
 2 Blaszczyk, Andrew Woodstown 5-06.00 3
 2 Wyatt, Thomas Overbrook 5-06.00 5
 2 Mays, Larry Cedar Creek High 5-06.00 4
 5 Brown, Jeremiah Schalick 5-02.00 2
 5 Bates, Justin Schalick 5-02.00 2
 5 Watson, Isaiah Cedar Creek High 5-02.00 4
 8 Burden, Darius Woodstown 5-00.00 3
 -- Gayle, Cameron Buena DNS
 -- Velazquez, Daniel Buena DNS

 Event 5 Boys High Jump Varstiy Large
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Arena, Alec St. Augustine Prep 6-00.00 2
 2 Grillo, Matthew Mainland J5-10.00 4
 2 Britt, Jayden Oakcrest 5-10.00 5
 2 Jackson, Darnell Oakcrest 5-10.00 5
 2 James, Javon Mainland J5-06.00 4
 3 Felker, Ryan Egg Harbor Twp J5-08.00 3
 5 Abraham, Alvin Egg Harbor Twp 5-08.00 3.50
 7 Whelan, Steven Cumberland 5-06.00 1
 9 Spence, Denmar Cumberland 5-04.00 1
 10 Cannon, Terrence Vineland 5-00.00 0.50
 10 Lee, Thomas Vineland 5-00.00 0.50
 10 Bergamo, Frank St. Augustine Prep 5-00.00 2

 Event 5 Boys High Jump Varstiy Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Oakcrest 11-08.00 10
 2 Mainland 11-04.00 7
 2 Egg Harbor Twp 11-04.00 7
 4 St. Augustine Prep 11-00.00 4
 5 Cumberland 10-10.00 2
 6 Vineland 10-00.00 1
 Small
 1 Overbrook 11-04.00 10
 2 Cedar Creek High School 10-08.00 8
 3 Woodstown 10-06.00 6
 4 Schalick 10-04.00 4

 Event 19 Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Small
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 1 Bedilion, Brandon Woodstown 173-04 5
 2 Burrell, Jalil Cedar Creek High 141-10 4
 3 Allen, Forrest Schalick 137-10 3
 4 Thomson, Lance Schalick 134-08 3
 5 White, Aaron Buena 133-02 1
 6 taylor, jonathan Salem 132-04 2
 7 Williams, Michaelangelo Cedar Creek High 131-05 4
 8 cheeks, keenan Salem 122-05 2
 9 Van Atta, Ian Woodstown 118-00 5
 10 Wyatt, Thomas Overbrook 110-01
 11 Fisher, DeJour Buena 107-01 1
 12 Jaggers, Don Deptford 101-05
 13 Leyden, Shane Sj-Hamm 99-10
 14 Palmer, Ricardo Bridgeton 96-04 0.50
 15 Grandison, Saheed Bridgeton 92-08 0.50
 16 Shuler, Erik Overbrook 76-05
 17 Johnson, Kevin Sj-Hamm 73-09
 18 Arcardi, Carlo Lower Cape May 65-06
 -- Novsak, Tyler Lower Cape May DNS
 -- Wright, Chris Deptford DNS

 Event 19 Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Large
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Smith, Terrence Oakcrest 170-10 5
 2 Jernee, Steven Ocean City 153-07 2
 3 Pancari, Anthony Mainland 143-00 3
 4 Polhamus, Will Millville 141-11 4
 5 Howe, Steve Millville 138-04 4
 6 Truong, Brandon Egg Harbor Twp 136-05 1
 7 Whelan, Steven Cumberland 128-01 0.50
 8 Roberts, Kolin Mainland 126-07 3
 9 Rodriguez, Ray Oakcrest 121-04 5
 10 Whitted, Ryan Egg Harbor Twp 121-00 1
 11 Morgado, Connor St. Augustine Prep 113-01
 12 Greene, Korey Ocean City 107-01 2
 13 Magee, Michael Cumberland 106-05 0.50
 14 Silver, Andrew St. Augustine Prep 95-08

 Event 19 Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Oakcrest 292-02 10
 2 Millville 280-03 8
 3 Mainland 269-07 6
 4 Ocean City 260-08 4
 5 Egg Harbor Twp 257-05 2
 6 Cumberland 234-06 1
 7 St. Augustine Prep 208-09 0
 Small
 1 Woodstown 291-04 10
 2 Cedar Creek High School 273-03 8
 3 Schalick 272-06 6
 4 Salem 254-09 4
 5 Buena 240-03 2
 6 Bridgeton 189-00 1
 7 Overbrook 186-06 0
 8 Saint Joseph-Hammonton 173-07 0

 Event 18 Girls Discus Throw JV Small
================================================================
 Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
 1 Peppitoni, Ciera Schalick 70-11
 2 Jackson, Armani Bridgeton 63-08
 3 Thomas, Zyra Schalick 63-04
 4 Allen, Tamara Buena 61-08
 5 leverett, mariah Bridgeton 56-00
 6 Watson, Sarina Woodstown 55-02
 7 Barton, Maya Woodstown 53-08
 8 wiggins, lestia Bridgeton 53-03
 9 Kressley, Paige Woodstown 50-01
 10 Still, Shakira Bridgeton 48-11
 11 Jean-Pierre, Cheryl-Lynn Bridgeton 44-04
 12 Fisher, Dazya Buena 40-06
 13 Hernandez, Beatriz Woodstown 36-09
 14 Esquivel, Ashley Bridgeton 27-00

 Event 18 Girls Discus Throw JV Large
================================================================
 Name Year School Finals
================================================================
 1 Singleton, Najeaya Vineland 94-01
 2 Martyn, Erika Egg Harbor Twp 83-03
 3 Sam, Natasia Vineland 74-11
 4 Morgan, Khadijah Millville 73-01
 5 Glover, Andrea Vineland 66-04
 6 Butler, Natalia Vineland 62-09
 7 Cruz, Sandra Millville 62-05
 8 Woodford, Zaria Egg Harbor Twp 58-09
 9 Brown, Jaya Clearview 56-03
 10 Ahuwin, Priscilla Williamstown 55-11
 11 Kortman, Kristin Williamstown 54-09
 12 Fagan, Aiyanna Williamstown 45-06
 13 O'Brien, Isabella Ocean City 42-00
 14 Redding, Aquiel Clearview 37-10
 15 Hall, Jala Williamstown 31-11
 16 Kelly, Emma Ocean City 14-00

 Event 18 Girls Discus Throw JV Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Vineland 169-00 10
 2 Egg Harbor Twp 142-00 8
 3 Millville 135-06 6
 4 Williamstown 110-08 4
 5 Clearview 94-01 2
 6 Ocean City 56-00 1
 Small
 1 Schalick 134-03 10
 2 Bridgeton 119-08 8
 3 Woodstown 108-10 6
 4 Buena 102-02 4

 Event 16 Girls Discus Throw Varsity Small
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 1 Camp, Emily Schalick 90-07 5
 2 Hall, Sydney Bridgeton 89-08 3
 3 Wunder, Carrie Lower Cape May 87-05 4
 4 Mosentoff, Francesca Buena 81-01 2
 4 Ryan, Superia Schalick 81-01 5
 6 Albert, Regina Woodstown 78-06 0.50
 7 Townsend, Marseille Pleasantville 77-08 1
 8 Torres, kaitlene Lower Cape May 76-11 4
 9 Winkler, Meghan Buena 76-05 2
 10 Lee, D'Ajoinae Bridgeton 74-06 3
 11 Nelson, Yasmeen Pleasantville 67-01 1
 12 McKinney, Dayna Woodstown 64-11 0.50
 13 Williams, Corrin Deptford 61-02
 14 Smith, Jemma Overbrook 60-01
 15 Gureje, Tolu Deptford 56-06
 16 Bonner, Kahylah Overbrook 54-01
 17 McGlynn, Samantha Sj-Hamm 45-11
 18 Amos, Alyssa Sj-Hamm 31-07

 Event 16 Girls Discus Throw Varsity Large
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Daniels, Cameron Vineland 106-10 5
 2 Mahana, Meaghan Egg Harbor Twp 100-09 2
 3 Bradway, Madelyn Ocean City 98-10 3
 4 Wint, Danea Vineland 97-00 5
 5 Shockley, Ki-Jana Millville 96-11 4
 6 Stefanik, Kiara Clearview 91-07 0.50
 7 Harrison, Alexis Millville 91-02 4
 8 Greaser, Maddie Ocean City 83-09 3
 9 Fleming, Tayler Egg Harbor Twp 81-04 2
 10 Dawkins, SyDonnie Cumberland 78-07
 11 Sciullo, Dani Mainland 76-08 1
 12 Vitale, Brooke Mainland 76-07 1
 13 Covolesky, Kayla Clearview 59-02 0.50
 14 Birdsall, Courtney Cumberland 57-05

 Event 16 Girls Discus Throw Varsity Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Vineland 203-10 10
 2 Millville 188-01 8
 3 Ocean City 182-07 6
 4 Egg Harbor Twp 182-01 4
 5 Mainland 153-03 2
 6 Clearview 150-09 1
 7 Cumberland 136-00 0
 Small
 1 Schalick 171-08 10
 2 Lower Cape May 164-04 8
 3 Bridgeton 164-02 6
 4 Buena 157-06 4
 5 Pleasantville 144-09 2
 6 Woodstown 143-05 1
 7 Deptford 117-08 0
 8 Overbrook 114-02 0
 9 Saint Joseph-Hammonton 77-06 0

 Event 22 Girls Javelin Throw JV Small
================================================================
 Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
 1 Peppitoni, Ciera Schalick 79-11
 2 Castellini, Camryn Schalick 75-04
 3 Jean-Pierre, Cheryl-Lynn Bridgeton 73-00
 4 Barton, Maya Woodstown 60-05
 5 Still, Shakira Bridgeton 57-03
 6 Mosentoff, Francesca Buena 55-10
 7 Jackson, Armani Bridgeton 53-01
 8 Baran Aretz, Brynn Buena 49-04
 9 Kressley, Paige Woodstown 49-02
 10 Williams, Amirah Bridgeton 41-00
 11 Esquivel, Ashley Bridgeton 32-10
 12 leverett, mariah Bridgeton 30-01

 Event 22 Girls Javelin Throw JV Large
================================================================
 Name Year School Finals
================================================================
 1 Lopez, Alondra Vineland 70-06
 2 Gelsomino, Briana Williamstown 68-05
 3 Poveromo, Cassandra Egg Harbor Twp 66-06
 4 Rivera, Diamond Millville 66-02
 5 Kaur, Probjot Vineland 66-01
 6 Holmes, Arianna Vineland 65-01
 7 Griffin, Nina Williamstown 63-03
 8 Abrams, Christin Millville 62-09
 9 Kelly, Emma Ocean City 61-05
 10 Rivera, Laleshka Vineland 59-11
 11 Barney, Brooke Egg Harbor Twp 56-02
 12 Brown, Jaya Clearview 49-00
 13 Foley, Madison Williamstown 48-11
 14 Lewis, Pajie Williamstown 47-07
 15 Lombardo, Gabrielle Ocean City 47-05
 16 Redding, Aquiel Clearview 40-00

 Event 22 Girls Javelin Throw JV Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Vineland 136-07 10
 2 Williamstown 131-08 8
 3 Millville 128-11 6
 4 Egg Harbor Twp 122-08 4
 5 Ocean City 108-10 2
 6 Clearview 89-00 1
 Small
 1 Schalick 155-03 10
 2 Bridgeton 130-03 8
 3 Woodstown 109-07 6
 4 Buena 105-02 4

Event 8 Girls High Jump JV Small
================================================================
 Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
 1 Richards, Alexis Schalick 4-02.00
 -- Robinson, Rayannia Schalick NH

 Event 14 Girls Shot Put JV Small
================================================================
 Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
 1 Jackson, Alleyah Bridgeton 30-03.50
 2 Castellini, Camryn Schalick 25-10.50
 3 Samuels, Destiny Woodstown 25-00.50
 4 Mosentoff, Francesca Buena 24-06.50
 5 Jean-Pierre, Cheryl-Lynn Bridgeton 23-04.00
 6 Watson, Sarina Woodstown 23-03.75
 7 Zinni, Alyssa Schalick 22-09.75
 8 Still, Jada Bridgeton 22-08.25
 9 Allen, Aliyah Buena 22-05.00
 10 leverett, mariah Bridgeton 20-07.50
 11 Morgan, Destiny Buena 19-05.00
 12 wiggins, lestia Bridgeton 18-10.50
 13 Esquivel, Ashley Bridgeton 18-05.50
 14 Newton, Allanah Buena 15-05.00

 Event 14 Girls Shot Put JV Large
================================================================
 Name Year School Finals
================================================================
 1 Wint, Danea Vineland 37-06.00
 2 Glover, Andrea Vineland 33-06.00
 3 Sam, Natasia Vineland 31-09.50
 4 Morgan, Khadijah Millville 30-05.00
 5 Rice, Quiana Millville 28-09.75
 6 Butler, Natalia Vineland 28-09.50
 7 Henry, Mackillana Williamstown 26-10.00
 8 Heritage, Chase Egg Harbor Twp 23-06.75
 9 Brown, Jaya Clearview 22-01.50
 10 Garcia, Jamilah Williamstown 21-00.50
 11 Jackson, Mya Egg Harbor Twp 20-02.00
 12 Green, Jada Williamstown 18-08.50
 13 Hoffman, Sarah Ocean City 18-03.00
 14 O'Brien, Isabella Ocean City 17-08.25
 15 Redding, Aquiel Clearview 17-08.00
 16 Kortman, Kristin Williamstown 13-02.50

 Event 14 Girls Shot Put JV Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Vineland 71-00.00 10
 2 Millville 59-02.75 8
 3 Williamstown 47-10.50 6
 4 Egg Harbor Twp 43-08.75 4
 5 Clearview 39-09.50 2
 6 Ocean City 35-11.25 1
 Small
 1 Bridgeton 53-07.50 10
 2 Schalick 48-08.25 8
 3 Woodstown 48-04.25 6
 4 Buena 46-11.50 4

 Event 2 Girls Long Jump Varstiy Small
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 1 Bithell, Quinn Lower Cape May 15-07.00 5
 2 Cruzado, Jasmine Pleasantville 15-02.50 3
 3 Harvey, Kaliyah Cedar Creek High 14-03.00 4
 4 McGoldrick, Sarah Woodstown 14-02.50 2
 5 Tomasello, Sarah Cedar Creek High 14-02.00 4
 6 West, Jasmine Lower Cape May 13-02.25 5
 7 Perry, Jonae Buena 12-04.50 0.50
 8 Brackett, NyAsia Glassboro 12-02.50 1
 9 Tranchina, Kristine Glassboro 11-11.50 1
 10 Spellman, Lounique Pleasantville 11-06.50 3
 11 Bruce, Tatyana Buena 11-01.75 0.50
 12 Jones, Janiyah Woodstown 10-07.25 2

 Event 2 Girls Long Jump Varstiy Large
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Hannah, Vashti Cumberland 16-08.75 5
 2 Mosley, Lindzey Cumberland 15-11.00 5
 3 Armstead, Rachell Millville 15-03.50 3
 4 Miller, Alyse Egg Harbor Twp 15-03.00 4
 5 Esquilin, Destiny Vineland 14-01.50 1
 6 Little, I'Shay Clearview 14-00.00 0.50
 6 Agbai, Nicole Williamstown 14-00.00 2
 8 Dejean, Lindsey Egg Harbor Twp 13-11.50 4
 9 Nguyen, Alyssa Mainland 13-09.00
 10 Anderson, Sydney Williamstown 13-06.50 2
 11 Saldana, Cierra Millville 13-05.00 3
 12 Lombardo, Nicole Mainland 13-04.50
 13 Simmons, Jasune' Vineland 13-03.00 1
 14 Cydis, Madison Clearview 13-02.00 0.50

 Event 2 Girls Long Jump Varstiy Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Cumberland 32-07.75 10
 2 Egg Harbor Twp 29-02.50 8
 3 Millville 28-08.50 6
 4 Williamstown 27-06.50 4
 5 Vineland 27-04.50 2
 6 Clearview 27-02.00 1
 7 Mainland 27-01.50 0
 Small
 1 Lower Cape May 28-09.25 10
 2 Cedar Creek High School 28-05.00 8
 3 Pleasantville 26-09.00 6

 Event 6 Girls High Jump Varstiy Small
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 1 Bithell, Quinn Lower Cape May 5-02.00 5
 2 Hall, Lydia Schalick 4-10.00 3
 3 Unger, Sarah Glassboro 4-08.00 4
 4 Brown, Tatiana Cedar Creek High 4-04.00 2
 4 Leyrer, Rachael Buena 4-04.00 1
 4 Tomasello, Sarah Cedar Creek High 4-04.00 2
 4 Byrer, Marceline Glassboro 4-04.00 4
 4 West, Destiny Lower Cape May 4-04.00 5
 9 Akins, Maddie Buena 4-02.00 1
 10 Wynne, Sabrina Schalick 4-00.00 3

 Event 6 Girls High Jump Varstiy Large
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Scafe, Satara Millville J4-10.00 5
 2 Calhoun, Tanaisa Williamstown J4-08.00 4
 2 Maloney, Megan Cumberland 4-08.00 3
 2 Fahy, Ein Williamstown J4-08.00 4
 5 Fama, Olivia Mainland 4-06.00 2
 5 Saldana, Cierra Millville J4-06.00 5
 7 Coleman, Ja'nece Egg Harbor Twp 4-04.00 1
 8 Barreda, Kaity Mainland 4-02.00 2
 8 Rozier, Jabria Cumberland 4-02.00 3
 10 Krocos, Alexa Egg Harbor Twp 4-00.00 1

 Event 6 Girls High Jump Varstiy Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Millville 9-04.00 9
 1 Williamstown 9-04.00 9
 3 Cumberland 8-10.00 6
 4 Mainland 8-08.00 4
 5 Egg Harbor Twp 8-04.00 2
 Small
 1 Lower Cape May 9-06.00 10
 2 Glassboro 9-00.00 8
 3 Schalick 8-10.00 6
 4 Cedar Creek High School 8-08.00 4
 5 Buena 8-06.00 2
 Event 10 Girls Pole Vault Varsity Small
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 1 Garzon, Paula Buena 6-06.00 5
 1 Reese, Melissa Buena 6-06.00 5
 -- Sharp, CeCelia Schalick NH
 -- Rumpp, Jessica Schalick NH

 Event 10 Girls Pole Vault Varsity Large
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Maloney, Megan Cumberland J8-00.00 5
 1 Rowe, Taylor Cumberland J6-06.00 5
 2 Barreda, Kaity Mainland J8-00.00 4
 2 Shyner, Morgan Mainland J6-06.00 4
 3 Colbert, Courtney Egg Harbor Twp J7-06.00 3
 3 Lee, Claudia Egg Harbor Twp J7-00.00 3
 4 Acosta, Brianna Vineland 7-00.00 2
 4 Moran, Diane Millville 7-00.00
 7 Arena, Kourtney Vineland 6-06.00 2
 -- Whyte, Faith Williamstown NH
 -- Saldana, Cierra Millville NH
 -- Dardaris, Michelle Williamstown DNS

 Event 10 Girls Pole Vault Varsity Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Egg Harbor Twp 14-06.00 8
 1 Mainland 14-06.00 8
 1 Cumberland 14-06.00 8
 4 Vineland 13-06.00 4
 Small
 1 Buena 13-00.00 10

 Event 20 Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Small
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 1 Townsend, Marseille Pleasantville 96-06 3
 2 Williams, Brooke Schalick 96-03 4
 3 Hall, Sydney Bridgeton 93-07 5
 4 Lee, D'Ajoinae Bridgeton 85-09 5
 5 Duffy, Erin Deptford 85-07 1
 6 Sharp, CeCelia Schalick 80-10 4
 7 Batten, Georgeanne Woodstown 77-00 2
 8 Nelson, Yasmeen Pleasantville 76-00 3
 9 McKinney, Dayna Woodstown 72-06 2
 10 Smith, Jemma Overbrook 70-04
 11 Winkler, Meghan Buena 67-09 0.50
 12 Torres, kaitlene Lower Cape May 67-08
 13 Johnson, Kaya Buena 66-06 0.50
 14 Wunder, Carrie Lower Cape May 65-04
 15 McGlynn, Samantha Sj-Hamm 62-03
 16 Jones, Rhonnie Deptford 51-07 1
 17 Acevedo, Hailey Overbrook 45-10
 18 Amos, Alyssa Sj-Hamm 28-08

 Event 20 Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Large
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Cosme, Niyah Vineland 113-07 5
 2 Crawford, Gabriele Millville 107-11 2
 3 Dawkins, SyDonnie Cumberland 106-01 1
 4 Vitale, Brooke Mainland 103-04 4
 5 Ballard, Kylee Egg Harbor Twp 93-06 3
 6 Nwanna, Tumelo Vineland 92-05 5
 7 Mahana, Meaghan Egg Harbor Twp 84-00 3
 8 Stefanik, Kiara Clearview 76-03 0.50
 9 Schaefer, Nikki Mainland 75-03 4
 10 Holder, Brianna Ocean City 66-06
 11 Shockley, Ki-Jana Millville 64-03 2
 12 Hoffman, Sarah Ocean City 54-02
 13 Guht, Jacklyn Clearview 53-01 0.50
 14 Rowe, Taylor Cumberland 51-07 1

 Event 20 Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Vineland 206-00 10
 2 Mainland 178-07 8
 3 Egg Harbor Twp 177-06 6
 4 Millville 172-02 4
 5 Cumberland 157-08 2
 6 Clearview 129-04 1
 7 Ocean City 120-08 0
 Small
 1 Bridgeton 179-04 10
 2 Schalick 177-01 8
 3 Pleasantville 172-06 6
 4 Woodstown 149-06 4
 5 Deptford 137-02 2
 6 Buena 134-03 1
 7 Lower Cape May 133-00 0
 8 Overbrook 116-02 0
 9 Saint Joseph-Hammonton 90-11 0

 Event 4 Girls Triple Jump Varstiy Small
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 1 Tranchina, Kristine Glassboro 28-09.50 5
 2 Fiorentino, Bri Glassboro 28-07.50 5
 3 West, Destiny Lower Cape May 28-00.00 3
 4 Bramble, Alicia Buena 26-02.75 4
 5 Olive, Emily Buena 24-10.00 4
 6 Serra, Eleonai Lower Cape May 22-09.50 3

 Event 4 Girls Triple Jump Varstiy Large
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Hannah, Vashti Cumberland 33-09.50 5
 2 Pastirko, Kelsey Cumberland 32-01.50 5
 3 Dejean, Lindsey Egg Harbor Twp 31-11.50 4
 4 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri Millville 31-03.00 3
 5 Miller, Alyse Egg Harbor Twp 30-02.00 4
 6 Moran, Diane Millville 29-11.00 3
 -- Thornton, Rachel Mainland DNS
 -- Barreda, Kaity Mainland DNS

 Event 4 Girls Triple Jump Varstiy Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Cumberland 65-11.00 10
 2 Egg Harbor Twp 62-01.50 8
 3 Millville 61-02.00 6
 Small
 1 Glassboro 57-05.00 10
 2 Buena 51-00.75 8
 3 Lower Cape May 50-09.50 6


 Event 12 Girls Shot Put Varsity Small
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 1 Blackwell, Fatimah Cedar Creek High 33-04.00 4
 2 Lee, D'Ajoinae Bridgeton 32-05.50 5
 3 Ryan, Superia Schalick 32-00.00 1
 4 Hall, Sydney Bridgeton 31-11.50 5
 5 Albert, Regina Woodstown 31-05.00 2
 6 Townsend, Marseille Pleasantville 31-02.25 3
 7 Ball, Naveah Lower Cape May 30-02.25 0.50
 8 Nelson, Yasmeen Pleasantville 30-01.50 3
 9 Ade, Gabriells Cedar Creek High 29-00.75 4
 10 Robbins, Tah'ja Woodstown 28-03.50 2
 11 Williams, Corrin Deptford 27-05.25
 12 Thomas, Zyra Schalick 27-01.75 1
 13 Jones, Rhonnie Deptford 26-00.75
 14 Ingram, Alkeena Overbrook 26-00.50
 15 Fisher, Dazya Buena 25-09.50
 16 Torres, kaitlene Lower Cape May 25-04.75 0.50
 17 Johnson, Kaya Buena 24-10.00
 18 Acevedo, Krystal Overbrook 24-07.00
 19 Amos, Alyssa Sj-Hamm 18-08.25
 20 McGlynn, Samantha Sj-Hamm 17-09.75

 Event 12 Girls Shot Put Varsity Large
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Singleton, Najeaya Vineland 39-06.25 5
 2 Daniels, Cameron Vineland 37-10.25 5
 3 File, Samira Millville 35-08.50 4
 4 Bradway, Madelyn Ocean City 34-09.75 3
 5 Dawkins, SyDonnie Cumberland 33-09.25 2
 6 Mahana, Meaghan Egg Harbor Twp 32-09.50 1
 7 Adams, Vicky Millville 32-02.00 4
 8 Greaser, Maddie Ocean City 31-10.00 3
 9 Fleming, Tayler Egg Harbor Twp 26-04.00 1
 10 Stefanik, Kiara Clearview 26-02.75 0.50
 11 Loatman, Zaire Cumberland 25-09.00 2
 12 Khan, Pri Mainland 25-03.50
 13 Guht, Jacklyn Clearview 23-05.00 0.50
 14 Assongba, Yvonne Mainland 20-11.50

 Event 12 Girls Shot Put Varsity Large
 Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
 Members Per Team - 2

 Rank Team Total Mark Points
 ========================================================
 Large
 1 Vineland 77-04.50 10
 2 Millville 67-10.50 8
 3 Ocean City 66-07.75 6
 4 Cumberland 59-06.25 4
 5 Egg Harbor Twp 59-01.50 2
 6 Clearview 49-07.75 1
 7 Mainland 46-03.00 0
 Small
 1 Bridgeton 64-05.00 10
 2 Cedar Creek High School 62-04.75 8
 3 Pleasantville 61-03.75 6
 4 Woodstown 59-08.50 4
 5 Schalick 59-01.75 2
 6 Lower Cape May 55-07.00 1
 7 Deptford 53-06.00 0
 8 Buena 50-07.50 0
 8 Overbrook 50-07.50 0
 10 Saint Joseph-Hammonton 36-06.00 0
Boys Triple Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Giovann          Overbrook             38-01.50  
      36-02.50  38-01.50  FOUL           
  2 Allen, Stone                 Schalick              38-01.00  
      FOUL  38-01  36-06            
  3 Norman, Julian               Woodstown             34-04.50  
      FOUL  34-04.50  FOUL           
  4 Kennedy, Shamirr             Schalick              32-02.50  
      FOUL  31-11  32-02.50            
  5 Jackson, Tyrese              Overbrook             31-08.00  
      31-08  FOUL  30-03           
  6 Isenhart, Ben                Lower Cape May        30-00.50  
      29-07  30-00.50  FOUL           
  7 Petrin, Lucas                Woodstown             27-02.00  
      25-07.50  25-03.25  27-02            
  8 Hickok, Cole                 Lower Cape May        25-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-06.75            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Britt, Jayden                Oakcrest              37-08.25  
      35-10  37-08.25  36-10.75           
  2 Dunmore, Devin               Vineland              37-03.50  
      34-10.75  36-02.25  37-03.50            
  3 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland              37-02.75  
      FOUL  37-02.75  FOUL           
  4 Grillo, Matthew              Mainland              37-00.00  
      37-00  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest              37-00.00  
      FOUL  37-00  FOUL           
  6 Cullen, Cencere              Millville             36-07.00  
      36-07  35-05.25  FOUL            
  7 James, Javon                 Mainland              36-02.75  
      36-02.75  35-09.25  FOUL           
  8 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor Twp        36-00.25  
      FOUL  36-00.25  FOUL           
  9 Singleton, Za'quan           Millville             34-08.00  
      FOUL  33-06.25  34-08            
 -- Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan       Egg Harbor Twp            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/4/2015                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 27                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Schalick                           4221             56  
                2 Buena                              423              48  
                3 Woodstown                          4223             24  
                3 Pleasantville                      4219             24  
                5 Cedar Creek High School            430              22  
                6 Overbrook                          4413             18  
                6 Deptford                           4210             18  
                8 Lower Cape May                     4311             16  
                9 Glassboro                          418              10  
               10 Bridgeton                          422               2  
               10 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628               2  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Pleasantville                      4219             56  
                2 Schalick                           4221             47  
                3 Buena                              423              31  
                4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628              24  
                5 Glassboro                          418              22  
                6 Bridgeton                          422              21  
                7 Cedar Creek High School            430              18  
                8 Woodstown                          4223             12  
                9 Deptford                           4210              9  
               10 Salem                              4119              4  
               11 Overbrook                          4413              2  
               12 Lower Cape May                     4311              1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Egg Harbor Twp                     438              60  
                2 Clearview                          435              46  
                3 Millville                          4412             41  
                4 Mainland                           4312             39  
                5 Vineland                           4421             26  
                6 Cumberland                         436              24  
                7 Williamstown                       4320              4  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Egg Harbor Twp                     438              58  
                2 Millville                          4412             46  
                3 Oakcrest                           4314             45  
                4 Vineland                           4421             39  
                5 Mainland                           4312             36  
                6 St. Augustine Prep                 626              14  
                7 Cumberland                         436               8  


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/4/2015                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 20                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lower Cape May                     4311             35  
                2 Bridgeton                          422              26    
                2 Schalick                           4221             26  
                2 Buena                              423              26
                5 Pleasantville                      4219             20  
                5 Cedar Creek High School            430              20
                5 Glassboro                          418              20
                8 Woodstown                          4223             13  
                9 Deptford                           4210              2  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Schalick                           4221             54
                2 Woodstown                          4223             32
                3 Cedar Creek High School            430              29
                4 Bridgeton                          422              18  
                5 Overbrook                          4413             20
                6 Salem                              4119             13   
                7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628               8  
                8 Pleasantville                      4219              6  
                8 Buena                              423               6  
               10 Lower Cape May                     4311              4  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Millville                          4412             42
                1 Cumberland                         436              42
                3 Vineland                           4421             36  
                3 Egg Harbor Twp                     438              36
                5 Mainland                           4312             22 
                6 Ocean City                         4315             12  
                6 Williamstown                       4320             12
                8 Clearview                          435               4  
                
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Oakcrest                           4314             60
                2 Egg Harbor Twp                     438              38
                3 Vineland                           4421             35
                4 Millville                          4412             34
                5 Mainland                           4312             23
                6 Cumberland                         436              10
                7 Ocean City                         4315              4  
                7 St. Augustine Prep                                   4