4/4– Hall of Fame Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015 07:26 PM
                      2014 Hall of Fame Relays - 4/4/2015                      
                                Maple Shade HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pemberton                                                      52.64   2 
     1) McPhee, Aiyala                  2) Taylor, Aliyah                 
     3) Lazenby, Kaylei                 4) Russell, Tanaesza              
  2 Lindenwold                                                     54.23   1 
     1) Harrison, Alayna                2) Glatz, Toni                    
     3) Moore, Enya                     4) Good, Shakeeria                
  3 Cinnaminson                                                    54.29   2 
     1) Keck, Alexandra                 2) Flynn, Fiona                   
     3) Robinson-Myers, Maleiah         4) Vranich, Emily                 
  4 Paul Vi                                                        55.81   1 
     1) Randle, Ashley                  2) Scaramuzzo, Gabby              
     3) Hughes, Fiona                   4) Esposito, Julia                
  5 Holy Cross                                                     56.84   1 
     1) Edmond, Thaya                   2) Heath, Maia                    
     3) Smith, Karrington               4) Hicks, Nyia                    
  6 Delran                                                         56.92   1 
     1) Taliaferro, Mariah              2) Toro, Yazmirah                 
     3) Rutter, Gabby                   4) Grisson, Jada                  
  7 Bordentown                                                     59.45   1 
     1) Eleazu, Ifeoma                  2) Lorjuste, Genesis              
     3) Peterson, Eliza                 4) Santiago, Ciara                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pemberton                                                    1:50.88   3 
     1) McPhee, Aiyala                  2) Sorrentino, Giavonna           
     3) Taylor, Aliyah                  4) Russell, Tanaesza              
  2 Willingboro                                                  1:53.45   3 
     1) Bernard, Jaleah                 2) Scotton, Makinze               
     3) Jackson, Karis                  4) Shelton, Donyae                
  3 Bordentown                                                   1:56.63   3 
     1) Walker, Gensis                  2) Dukes, Aishah                  
     3) Eleazu, Ifeoma                  4) Moore, Emma                    
  4 Burllington City                                             1:59.23   1 
     1) Blango, Wahjerjay               2) Jones, Janae                   
     3) Bolaji, Taiwo                   4)                                
  5 Cinnaminson                                                  2:00.55   2 
     1) Finnan, Vanessa                 2) Harrell, Christina             
     3) Blamon, Prisca                  4) Scott, Julia                   
  6 Paul Vi                                                      2:03.80   1 
     1) Esposito, Julia                 2) Ketscheck, Anastasia           
     3) Hughes, Fiona                   4) Randle, Ashley                 
  7 Holy Cross                                                   2:06.05   2 
     1) Parise, Brianna                 2) Darata, Rachel                 
     3) Johanne, Grace                  4) Hicks, Nyia                    
  8 Delran                                                       2:09.96   3 
     1) Toro, Yazmirah                  2) Taliaferro, Mariah             
     3) Grisson, Jada                   4) Rutter, Gabby                  
  9 Palmyra                                                      2:13.85   1 
     1)                                 2) Belton, Jenelle                
     3) Smith, Daniella                 4) Beck, Tessa                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pemberton                                                    1:58.67   2 
  2 Willingboro                                                  2:08.15   2 
  3 Cinnaminson  'B'                                             2:08.64   1 
  4 Paul Vi                                                      2:09.97   2 
  5 Bordentown                                                   2:12.89   3 
  6 Burllington City                                             2:14.32   3 
  7 Cinnaminson                                                  2:15.56   1 
  8 Delran                                                       2:19.32   2 
  9 Riverside                                                    2:21.15   1 
 10 Burllington City  'B'                                        2:42.41   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson                                                  4:22.42  
     1) Keck, Alexandra                 2) Flynn, Fiona                   
     3) Harrell, Christina              4) Torres, Andrea                 
  2 Bordentown                                                   4:24.33  
     1) Walker, Gensis                  2) Moore, Emma                    
     3) Lorjuste, Genesis               4) Dukes, Aishah                  
  3 Paul Vi                                                      4:34.45  
     1) Stevens, Aliyah                 2) Hernandez, Tatianna            
     3) McFadden, Jariah                4) Urbach, Michaela               
  4 Maple Shade                                                  5:04.86  
     1) Faust, Jessica                  2) Green, Shyan                   
     3) Olesky, Brionna                 4) Bearden, Victoria              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  5:09.39  
  2 Burllington City                                             5:51.60  
 -- Bordentown                                                        DQ  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson                                                 10:51.11  
     1) Rocks, Olivia                   2) Finnan, Vanessa                
     3) Adams, Haley                    4) Kaiser, Devon                  
  2 Holy Cross                                                  11:16.67  
     1) Dearstyne, Kat                  2) Grady, Grace                   
     3) Lloyd, Julia                    4) Wood, Sam                      
  3 Paul Vi                                                     11:27.05  
     1) Hesser, Morgan                  2) Foley, Ann                     
     3) Schultz, Jacklyn                4) Karcher, Haley                 
  4 Delran                                                      11:30.34  
     1) Bridge, Susan                   2) Hagmaier, Emily                
     3) DeForest, Shannon               4) Daly, Elizabeth                
  5 Riverside                                                   12:05.53  
     1) Starke, Kelly                   2) Winering, Morgan               
     3) MC Call, Bryn                   4) Starke, Jessica                
  6 Maple Shade                                                 12:26.83  
     1) Smalley, Hailey                 2) Hof, Savannah Jane             
     3) Falisz, Donna                   4) Haggerty, Sarah                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delran                                                      12:08.75  
  2 Paul Vi                                                     12:52.51  
  3 Bordentown                                                  12:55.63  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delran                                                      25:10.70  
     1) Tattory, Mariah                 2) Segan, Ellie                   
     3) Daly, Elizabeth                 4) DeForest, Shannon              
  2 Bordentown                                                  27:20.57  
     1) Sherrier, Rebecca               2) Guzik, Lindsay                 
     3) Lucas, Jenna                    4) Wieczkowski, Sydney            
  3 Maple Shade                                                 27:56.45  
     1) Falisz, Donna                   2) Dybka, Sophia                  
     3) Wyatt, Shauna                   4) Haggerty, Sarah                
  4 Paul Vi                                                     28:37.36  
     1) McGrew, Lucy                    2) Lamberto, Ana                  
     3) Cervany, Rachel                 4) Foley, Ann                     
 -- Cinnaminson                                                       DQ  
     1) Adams, Haley                    2) Bleistine, Casey               
     3) Torres, Andrea                  4) Rocks, Olivia                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul Vi                                                      5:21.12   1 
  2 Willingboro                                                  5:23.36   1 
  3 Pemberton                                                    5:23.46   2 
  4 Delran                                                       5:33.47   1 
  5 Riverside                                                    5:36.41   1 
  6 Maple Shade                                                  5:43.46   2 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pemberton                                                    4:34.76   2 
     1) Russell, Tanaesza               2) Taylor, Aliyah                 
     3) McPhee, Aiyala                  4) Sorrentino, Giavonna           
  2 Delran                                                       4:40.55   2 
     1) Taliaferro, Mariah              2) Grisson, Jada                  
     3) Rutter, Gabby                   4) Tattory, Mariah                
  3 Holy Cross                                                   4:47.30   2 
     1) Darata, Rachel                  2) Hicks, Nyia                    
     3) Heath, Maia                     4) Wood, Sam                      
  4 Willingboro                                                  4:53.01   2 
     1) Shelton, Donyae                 2) Bernard, Jaleah                
     3) Scotton, Makinze                4) Northern, Nefertiti            
  5 Maple Shade                                                  5:05.55   1 
     1) Adams, Hannah                   2) Green, Shyan                   
     3) Alston, Ashley                  4) Muse, Makayla                  
  6 Cinnaminson                                                  5:06.05   1 
     1) Harrell, Christina              2) Finnan, Vanessa                
     3) Robinson-Myers, Maleiah         4) Kaiser, Devon                  
  7 Paul Vi                                                      5:06.91   1 
     1) Stevens, Aliyah                 2) Babore, Gabriella              
     3) Esposito, Julia                 4) williams, Yazmin               
  8 Burllington City                                             5:07.64   2 
     1) Blango, Wahjerjay               2) Bolaji, Taiwo                  
     3) Bolaji, Kehinde                 4) Jones, Janae                   
  9 Palmyra                                                      5:08.83   1 
     1) McEvoy, Mia                     2) Robinson, Diamond              
     3) Smith, Daniella                 4) Beck, Tessa                    
 10 Lindenwold                                                   5:18.09   1 
     1) Glatz, Toni                     2) Moore, Enya                    
     3) Walden, Asia                    4) Walden, Alyssa                 
 
Girls Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul Vi                                                     14:09.47  
     1) Karcher, Haley                  2) Schultz, Jacklyn               
     3) Urbach, Michaela                4) Foley, Ann                     
  2 Holy Cross                                                  14:15.47  
     1) Lloyd, Julia                    2) Edmond, Thaya                  
     3) Dearstyne, Kat                  4) Wood, Sam                      
  3 Delran                                                      14:18.92  
     1) Daly, Elizabeth                 2) Taliaferro, Mariah             
     3) Hagmaier, Emily                 4) Tattory, Mariah                
  4 Riverside                                                   15:23.01  
     1) Winering, Morgan                2) Cordero, Helena                
     3) Starke, Jessica                 4) Starke, Kelly                  
  5 Lindenwold                                                  16:28.92  
     1) Walden, Alyssa                  2) Glatz, Toni                    
     3) Walden, Asia                    4) Asadi-Wright, Ellis            
 
Girls Distance Medley JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delran                                                      16:03.18  
  2 Paul Vi                                                     17:07.41  
  3 Bordentown                                                  17:27.84  
 -- Maple Shade                                                       DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson                                                  1:19.31   3 
     1) Keck, Alexandra                 2) Flynn, Fiona                   
     3) McAneney, Nicole                4) Fowles, Tatum                  
  2 Paul Vi                                                      1:19.72   1 
     1) Randle, Ashley                  2) Stokely, Steele                
     3) Hughes, Fiona                   4) Ketscheck, Anastasia           
  3 Delran                                                       1:21.87   3 
     1) Reynolds, Quinn                 2) Blosfelds, Emma                
     3) Mesisca, Kelly                  4) Bridge, Susan                  
 -- Holy Cross                                                        DQ   1  2nd left early
     1) Smith, Karrington               2) Harding, Siani                 
     3) Heath, Maia                     4) Hicks, Nyia                    
 -- Maple Shade                                                       DQ   2  4th left early
     1) Muse, Makayla                   2) Vaughn, Chanel                 
     3) Bearden, Victoria               4) Olesky, Brionna                
 
Girls High Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Babore, Gabriella            Paul Vi                         4-04.00  
  3 Schultz, Jacklyn             Paul Vi                        J4-00.00  
  3 Sobolusky, Danielle          Cinnaminson                    J4-00.00  
  6 Enoch, Brena                 Delran                         J3-10.00  
  6 Keidann, Stephanie           Delran                         J3-10.00  
  6 Hughes, Fiona                Paul Vi                        J3-10.00  
  9 Reppert, Audrey              Delran                         J3-10.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity LG Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stokely, Steele              Paul Vi                        14-06.25    5   
  2 Vranich, Emily               Cinnaminson                    13-07.25    4   
  3 Green, Shyan                 Maple Shade                    13-06.75    3   
  4 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                         13-01.25    2   
  5 Graves, Emmy                 Holy Cross                     12-06.75    2.50
  6 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson                    12-04.00    4   
  7 Nesmith, Ke'Nda              Riverside                      12-01.75    1.50
  8 Darata, Rachel               Holy Cross                     11-10.50    2.50
  9 Scaramuzzo, Gabby            Paul Vi                        11-09.00    5   
 10 Alston, Ashley               Maple Shade                    10-11.75    3   
 11 Hickey, Jillian              Delran                         10-10.75    2   
 12 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside                       9-08.50    1.50
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graves, Emmy                 Holy Cross                     31-01.00    4   
  2 Nesmith, Ke'Nda              Riverside                      30-11.25    3   
  3 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    30-08.25    5   
  4 Scott, Julia                 Cinnaminson                    26-11.50    5   
  5 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                         26-06.25    2.50
  6 Hickey, Jillian              Delran                         25-09.00    2.50
  7 Darata, Rachel               Holy Cross                     25-04.00    4   
  8 Bearden, Victoria            Maple Shade                    25-01.00    2   
  9 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                      24-04.50    3   
 10 Smalley, Hailey              Maple Shade                    22-06.50    2   
 
Girls Triple Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason-Forest, Dreyani        Cinnaminson                    25-07.00  
  2 Enoch, Brena                 Delran                         22-02.75  
  3 Gural, Olivia                Cinnaminson                    21-09.00  
 -- Chappell, LeighAnne          Delran                             FOUL  
 -- Small, Katherine             Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                        92-10    5   
  2 Carmichal, Tomara            Palmyra                           91-00    4   
  3 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         82-03    3   
  4 McDonnell, Madeline          Paul Vi                           81-07    1.50
  5 Brown, Demira                Bordentown                        80-04    5   
  6 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            79-04    2.50
  6 Pereira, Ana Catarina        Riverside                         79-04    3   
  8 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                       78-07    2   
  9 Belton, Sharmaine            Palmyra                           74-08    4   
 10 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade                       72-08    1   
 11 Hoyt, Elizabeth              Delran                            68-07    2.50
 12 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro                       68-00    0.50
 13 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                       66-04    2   
 14 Risko, Nicole                Holy Cross                        64-00  
 15 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro                       54-02    0.50
 16 Backer, Kristin              Maple Shade                       52-05    1   
 17 Lamberto, Ana                Paul Vi                           52-00    1.50
 18 Savage, Sam                  Holy Cross                        47-05  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammonton                                                      54.67   2 
     1) King, Neuchatel                 2) Rolax, Laniya                  
     3) Turner, Belle                   4) Webster, Tamera                
  2 Cherokee                                                       54.68   2 
     1) Fernandez, Lua                  2) Patel, Rachel                  
     3) Strauss, Jess                   4) Carter, Kaila                  
  3 Burlington Twp                                                 55.35   2 
     1) Salay, Colbey                   2) Paul, Dayna                    
     3) Williams, Dion                  4) Cann, Carley                   
  4 Seneca                                                         58.34   2 
     1) Heinemann, Grayce               2) Fotiou, Demetra                
     3) Foley, Susann                   4) Fotiou, Alexia                 
  5 Northern Burlington                                            59.52   1 
     1) Newcomer, Devon                 2) Vaughn, Breana                 
     3) Conley, Camellia                4) Kim, Nicole                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seneca                                                       1:54.87   3 
     1) Heinemann, Grayce               2) Hay, Kayla                     
     3) Chant, Madison                  4) Derkas, Samantha               
  2 Hammonton                                                    1:55.74   2 
     1) Fisher, Blaise                  2) Massey, Victoria               
     3) Turner, Belle                   4) Webster, Tamera                
  3 Cherokee                                                     1:57.82   3 
     1) Fernandez, Lua                  2) Strauss, Jess                  
     3) Patel, Rachel                   4) Juszczyszyn, Anna              
  4 Burlington Twp                                               1:59.43   2 
     1) Williams, Dion                  2) Wright, Mikeala                
     3) Paul, Dayna                     4) Cann, Carley                   
  5 Northern Burlington                                          2:02.94   2 
     1) Horne, Ty                       2) Newcomer, Devon                
     3) Conley, Camellia                4) Kim, Nicole                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee                                                     2:06.44   2 
  2 Cherokee  'B'                                                2:07.30   2 
  3 Hammonton                                                    2:07.88   1 
  4 Burlington Twp                                               2:08.34   1 
  5 Hammonton  'B'                                               2:23.03   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seneca                                                       4:23.91  
     1) Derkas, Samantha                2) Heinemann, Grayce              
     3) Chant, Madison                  4) Martin, Kayla                  
  2 Burlington Twp                                               4:30.71  
     1) Simms, De'Nai                   2) Senni, Gabriella               
     3) Mends, Rachael                  4) Konrad, Danielle               
  3 Northern Burlington                                          4:31.04  
     1) Horne, Ty                       2) Vaughn, Breana                 
     3) Newcomer, Devon                 4) Jackson, Kayla                 
  4 Hammonton                                                    4:53.55  
     1) Cassidy, Caitlin                2) FitzPatrick, Caroline          
     3) Patterson, Riley                4) Ranere, Nicole                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp                                               4:38.74  
  2 Hammonton  'B'                                               5:53.99  
  3 Hammonton                                                    5:56.09  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton                                                   11:21.37  
  2 Cherokee                                                    12:18.25  
  3 Hammonton  'B'                                              12:28.18  
  4 Cherokee  'B'                                               12:48.41  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton                                                   10:37.96  
     1) Finnerty, Brooke                2) Martinez, Brianni              
     3) Ranere, Ashley                  4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
  2 Northern Burlington                                         12:13.50  
     1) Borden, Savannah                2) Torres, Emily                  
     3) Pospischil, Dana                4) Corbin, Kennedy                
 -- Burlington Twp                                                   DNF  
     1) Konrad, Danielle                2) Maguire, Harley                
     3) Smith, Victoria                 4) Wise, Veronica                 
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington                                         23:30.48  
     1) Dunteman, Ashley                2) Borden, Savannah               
     3) Dunteman, Alexa                 4) Wightman, Lauren               
  2 Hammonton                                                   23:44.18  
     1) Ranere, Ashley                  2) Plummer, Jennifer              
     3) Cowan, Natalie                  4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
  3 Moorestown                                                  23:44.34  
     1) Clickcavage, Genevieve          2) Simeone, Ali                   
     3) Thorton, Tara                   4) Wicherman, Amanda              
  4 Cherokee                                                    24:28.31  
     1) McAdams, Jess                   2) Bookwalter, Hailey             
     3) Wilson, Alexis                  4) Gallagher, Julianne            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seneca                                                       4:31.41   2 
     1) Foley, Susann                   2) Derkas, Samantha               
     3) Chant, Madison                  4) Martin, Kayla                  
  2 Northern Burlington                                          4:35.85   2 
     1) Jackson, Kayla                  2) Horne, Ty                      
     3) Vaughn, Breana                  4) Dunteman, Ashley               
  3 Cherokee                                                     4:49.48   2 
     1) Juszczyszyn, Anna               2) Srogota, Alexis                
     3) Wash, Joelle                    4) Kodluk, Rachel                 
  4 Hammonton                                                    4:51.29   2 
     1) Butcher, Shontiana              2) Webster, Tamera                
     3) King, Neuchatel                 4) Hoffman, Diane                 
  5 Burlington Twp                                               5:00.57   1 
     1) Salay, Colbey                   2) Williams, Dion                 
     3) Cann, Carley                    4) Ghaul, Julie                   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee                                                     5:07.45   2 
  2 Burlington Twp                                               5:09.82   1 
  3 Cherokee  'B'                                                5:19.27   2 
  4 Hammonton  'B'                                               6:01.35   2 
  5 Hammonton                                                    6:10.67   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seneca                                                      13:57.69  
     1) Hay, Kayla                      2) Heinemann, Grayce              
     3) Chant, Madison                  4) Martin, Kayla                  
  2 Hammonton                                                   14:18.53  
     1) Plummer, Jennifer               2) Fisher, Blaise                 
     3) Martinez, Brianni               4) Hoffman, Diane                 
  3 Burlington Twp                                              15:18.15  
     1) Kalapuch, Mikayla               2) Maguire, Harley                
     3) Ghaul, Julie                    4) Gross, Deanna                  
  4 Northern Burlington                                         16:20.11  
     1) Pospischil, Dana                2) Torres, Emily                  
     3) Raymond, Kelsey                 4) Wightman, Lauren               
 
Girls Distance Medley JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton                                                   15:09.41  
  2 Hammonton  'B'                                              16:47.65  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seneca                                                       1:22.34   2 
     1) Fotiou, Alexia                  2) Fotiou, Demetra                
     3) Foley, Susann                   4) Derkas, Samantha               
 -- Hammonton                                                         DQ   3  2nd left early
     1) Fisher, Blaise                  2) Butcher, Shontiana             
     3) Bizup, Amber                    4) Massey, Victoria               
 -- Cherokee                                                          DQ   2  4th left early
     1) Foglia, Madison                 2) Kodluk, Rachel                 
     3) Bennett, Kyla                   4) Gallagher, Julianne            
 
Girls High Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonner, Tiffany              Cherokee                        4-02.00  
  5 Carter, Kaila                Cherokee                       J4-00.00  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wash, Joelle                 Cherokee                        4-10.00    5   
  2 Foley, Susann                Seneca                          4-04.00    3.50
  2 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton                       4-04.00    3.50
  4 Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                        4-00.00    5   
  4 Ranere, Nicole               Hammonton                       4-00.00    3.50
  4 Hagmayer, Elizabeth          Seneca                          4-00.00    3.50
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horne, Ty                    Northern Burling               13-09.00    3   
  2 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton                      13-03.75    5   
  3 Fernandez, Lua               Cherokee                       13-02.50    4   
  4 Wash, Joelle                 Cherokee                       12-06.50    4   
  5 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton                      12-06.25    5   
  6 Norway, Caris                Northern Burling               11-06.00    3   
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Caitlin             Hammonton                      28-10.50    5   
  2 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton                      27-00.00    5   
 
Girls Triple Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rolax, Laniya                Hammonton                      26-02.50  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Gianna             Hammonton                         92-03    5   
  2 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                            92-01    4   
  3 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton                         92-00    5   
  4 Hagmayer, Elizabeth          Seneca                            86-09    4   
  5 Williams, Precious           Northern Burling                  82-03    3   
  6 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                    77-00    2.50
  7 Vigorito, Jenna              Northern Burling                  76-05    3   
  8 Stevens, Brittany            Burlington Twp                    74-05    2.50
  9 Sims, Micaela                Cherokee                          64-03    2   
 10 Jacobsen, Erica              Cherokee                          56-05    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights                                                 44.56   3 
     1) Preto, Matt                     2) Massey, Ibrahim                
     3) Miller, Tariq                   4) Smith, Nick                    
  2 Cinnaminson                                                    45.46   3 
     1) Udotong, Emmanuel               2) Robinson, Kyle                 
     3) Patterson, Lechaun              4) Hickson, Curtis                
  3 Holy Cross                                                     46.10   3 
     1) Daniels, Asa                    2) Desheild, Tymere               
     3) Green, Stanley                  4)                                
  4 Haddonfield                                                    46.93   1 
     1) St Angelo, Mike                 2) Rodriguez, Jordan              
     3) Dembs, Drew                     4) D'Ascenzo, Alex                
  5 Riverside                                                      47.01   1 
     1) Davis, Nick                     2) Thomas, Marquis                
     3) Lomeu, Guil                     4) Anderson, Jordan               
  6 Maple Shade                                                    47.21   1 
     1) Baker, Cedric                   2) Verdon, Chaz                   
     3) Plumlee, Devin                  4) Vieira, Antonio                
  7 Pemberton                                                      48.07   3 
     1) Richardson, Charles             2) Rodriguez, Alexander           
     3) Davis, Noah                     4) Richardson, Rashaan            
  8 Paul Vi                                                        50.83   2 
     1) Bush, Richard                   2) Dickens, Max                   
     3) Tucker II, Tyron                4) Robenson, Erich                
  9 Bordentown                                                     51.48   2 
     1) Jackman, James                  2) Oguonu, Chinedum               
     3) Velasquez, Nick                 4) Volcy, Vlad                    
 -- Willingboro                                                      DNF   2 
     1) Miller, David                   2) Davidson, Tyler                
     3) Bell, Zavian                    4) Brosier, Kenny                 
 -- Lindenwold                                                        DQ   1 
     1) Pettey, Kahleel                 2) Stephens, Darnell              
     3) Bryant, Rakim                   4) Hill, Bryce                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmyra                                                      1:34.32   3 
     1) Kennedy, Kameron                2) Perkins, Anthony               
     3) Harmon, Kelvin                  4) Hunt, Andrew                   
  2 Paul Vi                                                      1:34.67   3 
     1) Bush, Richard                   2) Dickens, Max                   
     3) Tucker II, Tyron                4) Robenson, Erich                
  3 Haddon Heights                                               1:34.74   3 
     1) Massey, Ibrahim                 2) Smith, Nick                    
     3) Miller, Tariq                   4) Preto, Matt                    
  4 Willingboro                                                  1:35.25   3 
     1) Bell, Zavian                    2) Miller, David                  
     3) Walker, Michael                 4) Davidson, Tyler                
  5 Haddonfield                                                  1:35.51   3 
     1) St Angelo, Mike                 2) Rodriguez, Jordan              
     3) Dembs, Drew                     4) D'Ascenzo, Alex                
  6 Lindenwold                                                   1:36.82   1 
     1) King, Robert                    2) Pettey, Kahleel                
     3) Orozco, Alonso                  4) Stephens, Darnell              
  7 Maple Shade                                                  1:39.06   2 
     1) Moffa, Domenico                 2) Karcher, Kenneth               
     3) Plumlee, Devin                  4) Masters Thomas, Zavior         
  8 Burllington City                                             1:40.59   1 
     1) Daniels, Ryan                   2) Modraza, Qadir                 
     3) Green, Jonathan                 4) Sintim, David                  
  9 Cinnaminson                                                  1:41.92   2 
     1) Gigliotti, Dominic              2) Richardson, Delano             
     3) Robinson, Kyle                  4) Collier, Cameron               
 10 Bordentown                                                   1:46.28   1 
     1) Velasquez, Nick                 2) Volcy, Vlad                    
     3) Oguonu, Chinedum                4) Jackman, James                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield  'B'                                             1:43.12   4 
  2 Pemberton                                                    1:44.23   4 
  3 Lindenwold                                                   1:45.64   1 
  4 Willingboro  'B'                                             1:47.45   4 
  5 Maple Shade                                                  1:48.43   1 
  6 Haddonfield                                                  1:48.56   1 
  7 Willingboro                                                  1:49.09   2 
  8 Riverside                                                    1:53.01   3 
  9 Haddon Heights                                               1:53.39   4 
 10 Paul Vi                                                      1:57.53   2 
 -- Burllington City                                                  DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'B'                                             3:54.29  
  2 Willingboro                                                  4:14.52  
  3 Holy Cross                                                   4:28.35  
  4 Maple Shade                                                  4:29.38  
 -- Burllington City                                                 DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  3:29.57  
     1) Bakarr, Yunisa                  2) Miller, David                  
     3) Davidson, Tyler                 4) Brosier, Kenny                 
  2 Palmyra                                                      3:44.22  
     1) Harmon, Kelvin                  2) Hunt, Andrew                   
     3) Kay, John                       4) Kennedy, Kameron               
  3 Bordentown                                                   3:51.09  
     1) Dadzie, Devin                   2) Shabazz, Najee                 
     3) Velasquez, Nick                 4) Joachim, Verlensky             
  4 Cinnaminson                                                  3:53.45  
     1) Hickson, Curtis                 2) Collier, Cameron               
     3) Adah, Sampson                   4) Zelinka, Mike                  
 -- Burllington City                                                  DQ  
     1) Mansaray, Affiz                 2) Sintim, David                  
     3) Modraza, Qadir                  4) Strickland, Christopher        
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights                                               9:41.27  
  2 Willingboro                                                  9:52.55  
  3 Paul Vi                                                      9:59.62  
  4 Haddonfield                                                  9:59.77  
  5 Maple Shade                                                 10:45.09  
  6 Haddon Heights  'B'                                         10:47.36  
  7 Bordentown                                                  11:06.12  
  8 Cinnaminson                                                 11:15.79  
  9 Bordentown  'B'                                             11:21.67  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul Vi                                                      9:16.78  
     1) Giumarello, Sam                 2) Schmidt, Will                  
     3) Franciosoni, Thomas             4) Conte, Stephen                 
  2 Maple Shade                                                  9:29.55  
     1) Young, Matthew                  2) MC Govern, Brian               
     3) Sheply, Robert                  4) Brown, Jeffrey                 
  3 Pemberton                                                    9:50.86  
     1) Forman, Daniel                  2) Johnson, Sampson               
     3) Bannister, Calvin               4) Ledet, Dadrian                 
  4 Bordentown                                                   9:59.98  
     1) Edmiston, Vincent               2) Bokma, Peter                   
     3) Chilelli, Chris                 4) Moore, Billy                   
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson                                                 19:37.12  
     1) Long, Tom                       2) Adams, Max                     
     3) Arnold, Justin                  4) Ungvarsky, Mike                
  2 Haddonfield                                                 21:34.50  
     1) Li, Derik                       2) Danny, Stevens                 
     3) Glennon, Richard                4) Schmeck, Gavin                 
  3 Maple Shade                                                 22:49.21  
     1) Young, Matthew                  2) Sheply, Robert                 
     3) Brown, Jeffrey                  4) Jericho, Anthony               
 -- Riverside                                                        DNF  
     1) Brown, Robert                   2) Aucay, Erick                   
     3) Yunga, Joe                      4) Davan, Raymond                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights                                               4:05.91   2 
  2 Willingboro                                                  4:08.99   1 
  3 Cinnaminson                                                  4:13.26   2 
  4 Pemberton                                                    4:18.92   2 
  5 Willingboro  'B'                                             4:19.08   2 
  6 Haddonfield                                                  4:24.22   1 
  7 Bordentown                                                   4:29.68   1 
  8 Haddonfield  'B'                                             4:29.69   2 
  9 Burllington City                                             4:36.59   1 
 10 Maple Shade                                                  4:55.66   1 
 -- Delran                                                           DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  3:42.61   2 
     1) Miller, David                   2) Walker, Michael                
     3) Brosier, Kenny                  4) Davidson, Tyler                
  2 Cinnaminson                                                  3:49.57   2 
     1) Hickson, Curtis                 2) Liu, Steve                     
     3) Ungvarsky, Mike                 4) Long, Tom                      
  3 Lindenwold                                                   3:54.44   1 
     1) Pettey, Kahleel                 2) Orozco, Alonso                 
     3) Stephens, Darnell               4) King, Robert                   
  4 Pemberton                                                    3:54.53   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Alexander            2) Richardson, Rashaan            
     3) Davis, Noah                     4) Forman, Daniel                 
  5 Maple Shade                                                  4:00.50   1 
     1) Vieira, Antonio                 2) Karcher, Kenneth               
     3) Masters Thomas, Zavior          4) MC Govern, Brian               
  6 Bordentown                                                   4:01.36   1 
     1) Shabazz, Najee                  2) Jackman, James                 
     3) Oguonu, Chinedum                4) Joachim, Verlensky             
  7 Riverside                                                    4:02.73   2 
     1) Anderson, Jordan                2) Thomas, Marquis                
     3) Davis, Nick                     4) Ramos, Michael                 
  8 Burllington City                                             4:05.36   1 
     1) Daniels, Ryan                   2) Sintim, David                  
     3) Modraza, Qadir                  4) Del Torro, Isaac               
  9 Haddon Heights                                               4:08.20   2 
     1) Miller, Tariq                   2) Massey, Ibrahim                
     3) Preto, Matt                     4) Sanborn, Jake                  
 10 Paul Vi                                                      4:14.75   2 
     1) Hallam, Nick                    2) Locantore, Nick                
     3) Rand, Devon                     4) Conte, Stephen                 
 11 Holy Cross                                                   4:19.33   2 
     1) Daniels, Asa                    2) Earle, Chris                   
     3) Baxter, Jordan                  4) Cook, Miles                    
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights                                              13:03.70  
  2 Riverside                                                   14:13.50  
  3 Haddon Heights  'B'                                         14:29.08  
 
Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson                                                 11:35.26  
     1) Adams, Max                      2) Saint-Elien, Riley             
     3) Arnold, Justin                  4) Ungvarsky, Mike                
  2 Bordentown                                                  12:09.88  
     1) Bokma, Peter                    2) Joachim, Verlensky             
     3) Dadzie, Devin                   4) Chilelli, Chris                
  3 Paul Vi                                                     12:11.59  
     1) Giumarello, Sam                 2) Tarantino, Antonio             
     3) Bonagura, Joe                   4) Schmidt, Will                  
  4 Haddon Heights                                              12:15.38  
     1) Hughes, Pat                     2) Massi, Roman                   
     3) Sanborn, Jake                   4) Krogstad, Matt                 
  5 Riverside                                                   12:23.95  
     1) Brown, Robert                   2) Anderson, Jordan               
     3) Ramos, Michael                  4) Davan, Raymond                 
  6 Palmyra                                                     13:18.18  
     1) Stanley, Kyle                   2) Fischer, Walter                
     3) Jennings, Damien                4) Wenig, Jeremy                  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 -- Willingboro                                                       DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  1:06.15   3 
     1) Brosier, Kenny                  2) Bakarr, Yunisa                 
     3) Bell, Zavian                    4) Walker, Michael                
  2 Palmyra                                                      1:06.71   2 
     1) Hunt, Andrew                    2) Kay, John                      
     3) Perkins, Anthony                4) Harmon, Kelvin                 
  3 Riverside                                                    1:13.47   1 
     1) Santiago, Hector                2) Lopes, Felipe                  
     3) Wentworth, Matt                 4) Ramos, Michael                 
 -- Paul Vi                                                           DQ   3 
     1) Hallam, Nick                    2) Locantore, Nick                
     3) Hiller, Zach                    4) Dickens, Max                   
 -- Pemberton                                                         DQ   2  2nd left early
     1) Richardson, Rashaan             2) Johnson, Dezmen                
     3) Sims, Zykeem                    4) King-Hymon, Taequan            
 
Boys Long Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Charles          Pemberton                      18-06.25  
  2 Lomeu, Guil                  Riverside                      13-05.75  
  3 Bracey, Darrell              Pemberton                      13-05.00  
  4 Gonzalez, Alex               Riverside                      13-01.50  
 -- Holmes, Nathaniel            Willingboro                        FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamson, Wells            Holy Cross                     43-05.50    4   
  2 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    43-03.50    5   
  3 Liu, Steve                   Cinnaminson                    41-09.00    5   
  4 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                 41-04.75    3   
  5 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross                     39-10.00    4   
  6 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                      38-06.50    2.50
  7 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                      37-07.75    2.50
  8 Shealey, Maceo               Haddon Heights                 35-09.00    3   
 
Boys Triple Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adah, Sampson                Cinnaminson                    37-00.00  
  2 Rodriguez, Alexander         Pemberton                      34-06.50  
  3 Pierce, Michael              Riverside                      33-11.00  
  4 Thomas, Marquis              Riverside                      33-10.00  
  5 Gonzalez, Alex               Riverside                      29-00.50  
 -- Robinson, Kyle               Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Charles               Maple Shade                      151-02    5   
  2 Vasil, Jon                   Bordentown                       143-10    4   
  3 Fusco, Jerry                 Holy Cross                       141-08    1.50
  4 Young, Mitchell              Maple Shade                      139-10    5   
  5 Thevanayagam, Dylan          Cinnaminson                      137-07    2   
  6 Daniels, Ryan                Burllington City                 135-03    2.50
  7 Braithwaite, Jarrett         Willingboro                      134-08    0.50
  8 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                          133-00    3   
  8 Wallace, Cody                Palmyra                          133-00    3   
 10 Rivard, Sam                  Haddonfield                      130-10  
 11 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                       129-11    4   
 12 Siket, Scott                 Burllington City                 127-09    2.50
 13 Smith, Eric                  Lindenwold                       125-10  
 14 Schwankent, Gabe             Paul Vi                          124-05  
 15 Stepnowski, Mason            Cinnaminson                      122-11    2   
 16 Gibson, David                Haddon Heights                   121-03    1   
 17 Sainvil, Shelton             Florence                         119-11  
 18 Guantt, Teddy                Riverside                        114-01  
 19 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                        114-00  
 20 Yuen, Doug                   Haddon Heights                   111-10    1   
 21 Herbert, John                Florence                         110-03  
 22 Batemen, Chris               Haddonfield                       96-11  
 23 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                       96-09    0.50
 24 Jackson, Raphael             Holy Cross                        96-06    1.50
 25 Adesehinwa, Oluseye          Lindenwold                        96-02  
 26 Scaramuzzo, Frank            Paul Vi                           83-10  
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamer, Jason                 Maple Shade                      149-06  
  2 Stepnowski, Frankie          Cinnaminson                      117-06  
  3 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                        112-03  
  4 Robinson, Colin              Maple Shade                      109-00  
  5 Rodriguez, Ian               Pemberton                        108-05  
  6 Calcagni, Dane               Bordentown                       101-02  
  7 Kirchner, Eric               Maple Shade                      100-05  
  8 Williams, Terrance           Palmyra                           97-06  
  9 Orfe, Matthew                Riverside                         90-02  
 10 Flores, Julian               Lindenwold                        89-08  
 11 Senus, Jake                  Bordentown                        86-05  
 12 Negro, Joe                   Paul Vi                           84-11  
 13 Trace, Sean                  Haddon Heights                    80-00  
 14 Vivian, Dvonte               Palmyra                           79-08  
 15 Burdett, Maurice             Pemberton                         72-08  
 16 Gilmore, Colin               Palmyra                           70-04  
 17 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside                         69-09  
 -- Addlesberger, Tyler          Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
 -- Stepnowski, Mason            Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington                                            45.40   2 
     1) Shorey, Andre                   2) Redding, Jaquay                
     3) Granberry, Mark                 4) LeBlanc, Brandon               
  2 Moorestown                                                     45.62   3 
     1) Cedano, John                    2) Outlaw, Brandon                
     3) Clark, Skyler                   4) Sheppard, Melvin               
  3 Burlington Twp                                                 47.29   2 
     1) Goins, Christian                2) Price, Drew                    
     3) Taylor, Gregory                 4) Meade, Akile                   
  4 Seneca                                                         47.69   1 
     1) Barbour, Kevin                  2) Watson, Jurelle                
     3) Mulvihill, Mike                 4) Pawlikoswki, Sam               
 -- Cherokee                                                          DQ   3 
     1) Woodard, Marc                   2) Powell, Matthew                
     3) Curley, Robert                  4) Hopkins, Daulton               
 -- Hamilton High School North                                        DQ   2 
     1) Souffrant, Kenley               2) Jacobs, Jonathan               
     3) Madeus, Boaz                    4) Borzelin, Alex                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp  'B'                                          1:40.40   4 
  2 Hamilton High School North                                   1:46.22   3 
  3 Moorestown                                                   1:47.92   2 
  4 Seneca                                                       1:49.00   3 
  5 Burlington Twp                                               1:49.49   3 
  6 Moorestown  'B'                                              1:51.40   4 
  7 Cherokee  'B'                                                1:51.80   3 
  8 Cherokee                                                     1:58.34   2 
  9 Northern Burlington                                          1:59.38   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp                                               1:38.85   2 
     1) Taylor, Gregory                 2) Lucas, Rashad                  
     3) McRoberts, William              4) Meade, Akile                   
  2 Hamilton High School North                                   1:39.27   2 
     1) Spence, Zak                     2) Akuffo, Godfred                
     3) Jacobs, Jonathan                4) Mitchell, Eric                 
  3 Seneca                                                       1:39.59   2 
     1) Barbour, Kevin                  2) Derkas, Timothy                
     3) Mulvihill, Mike                 4) Pawlikoswki, Sam               
  4 Moorestown                                                   1:39.84   3 
     1) Penner, Ryan                    2) Cedano, John                   
     3) Bennett, Casey                  4) Sheppard, Melvin               
  5 Cherokee                                                     1:45.95   2 
     1) Graves, Terrance                2) Panaccio, Alfred               
     3) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin          4) Brown, Naledge                 
 -- Northern Burlington                                               DQ   1  out of jzone
     1) Vance, Moses                    2) Shorey, Andre                  
     3) Daniels, Connor                 4) LeBlanc, Brandon               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton High School North                                   3:28.09  
     1) Souffrant, Kenley               2) Madeus, Boaz                   
     3) Borzelin, Alex                  4) Johnson, Arthur                
  2 Burlington Twp                                               3:44.57  
     1) Cherry, Maurice                 2) Soglo, Nixon                   
     3) Meade, Akile                    4) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
  3 Northern Burlington                                          3:51.79  
     1) Shorey, Andre                   2) LeBlanc, Brandon               
     3) Granberry, Mark                 4) Daniels, Connor                
 -- Moorestown                                                        DQ  
     1) Howard, Zion                    2) Krain, Matthew                 
     3) Coggins, Austin                 4) Ballenger, John                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp                                               3:55.42  
  2 Hamilton High School North                                   4:11.18  
  3 Moorestown  'B'                                              4:19.84  
 -- Moorestown                                                       DNF  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee                                                     9:47.58  
  2 Seneca                                                      10:28.04  
  3 Burlington Twp                                              10:33.27  
  4 Burlington Twp  'B'                                         10:36.03  
  5 Hamilton High School North                                  10:42.89  
  6 Cherokee  'B'                                               10:57.09  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington                                          8:39.92  
     1) Bharti, Beepul                  2) Young, Dion                    
     3) Zaleski, Gene                   4) Martin, Chris                  
  2 Hamilton High School North                                   8:54.35  
     1) Chery, Markenson                2) Cox, Tucker                    
     3) Torres, Jonathan                4) Degaga, Meraf                  
  3 Burlington Twp                                               9:18.92  
     1) Coombs, Christopher             2) Jones, Alexander               
     3) Masiuk, Andrew                  4) Goss, Timothy                  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee                                                    19:33.02  
     1) DeTone, Justin                  2) Shea, Jack                     
     3) Zurzolo, Michael                4) Falk, Nicholas                 
  2 Moorestown                                                  19:42.36  
     1) Morris, Harrison                2) Fox, Kevin                     
     3) Arvelo, Diego                   4) Cramer, Christian              
  3 Northern Burlington                                         22:33.36  
     1) Zaleski, Gene                   2) Young, Dion                    
     3) Vinzant, Jack                   4) Alpeza, Nick                   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moorestown                                                   3:46.40   2 
     1) Outlaw, Brandon                 2) Sheppard, Melvin               
     3) Boyle-Loveland, Kyle            4) Morris, Harrison               
  2 Northern Burlington                                          3:46.96   1 
     1) LeBlanc, Brandon                2) Granberry, Mark                
     3) Shorey, Andre                   4) LeMunyon, Zach                 
  3 Hamilton High School North                                   3:57.45   1 
     1) Mitchell, Eric                  2) Desane, Emmanuel               
     3) Blain, Kervens                  4) Cox, Tucker                    
  4 Seneca                                                       4:01.41   1 
     1) Baranowski, Wes                 2) Ross, Dom                      
     3) Watson, Jurelle                 4) Brown, Brendan                 
  5 Cherokee                                                     4:09.99   2 
     1) Brown, Naledge                  2) Curley, Robert                 
     3) Hopkins, Daulton                4) Kurzawa, Tyler                 
  6 Burlington Twp                                               4:10.95   1 
     1) Mends, Daniel                   2) Goins, Christian               
     3) Price, Drew                     4) Coombs, Christopher            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee                                                     4:06.61   2 
  2 Hamilton High School North                                   4:11.81   2 
  3 Moorestown                                                   4:19.13   2 
  4 Moorestown  'B'                                              4:43.17   2 
  5 Burlington Twp                                               4:44.14   1 
  6 Burlington Twp  'B'                                          4:47.42   1 
  7 Northern Burlington                                          5:02.41   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp                                              11:37.72  
     1) Jones, Alexander                2) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
     3) Soglo, Nixon                    4) Coombs, Christopher            
  2 Seneca                                                      11:45.83  
     1) Brown, Brendan                  2) Perricone, Alex                
     3) Baranowski, Wes                 4) Curtin, Kevin                  
  3 Moorestown                                                  11:54.23  
     1) Ballenger, John                 2) Fox, Kevin                     
     3) Cramer, Christian               4) Voyack, Andrew                 
  4 Hamilton High School North                                  12:00.08  
     1) Degaga, Meraf                   2) Souffrant, Kenley              
     3) Pace, Anthony                   4) Blain, Kervens                 
  5 Cherokee                                                    12:01.65  
     1) Gravlin, Steven                 2) Zurzolo, Michael               
     3) Falk, Nicholas                  4) Falzone, Brendan               
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee                                                    12:21.86  
  2 Burlington Twp                                              13:15.04  
  3 Moorestown                                                  13:24.77  
  4 Burlington Twp  'B'                                         13:33.51  
  5 Hamilton High School North                                  13:40.81  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seneca                                                       1:18.50   1 
  2 Hamilton High School North                                   1:22.48   2 
 -- Burlington Twp                                                    DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton High School North                                   1:00.97   3 
     1) Spence, Zak                     2) Chery, Markenson               
     3) Madeus, Boaz                    4) Borzelin, Alex                 
  2 Burlington Twp                                               1:08.80   2 
     1) Cherry, Maurice                 2) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
     3) Taylor, Gregory                 4) Caranda, Chancy                
  3 Cherokee                                                     1:20.13   1 
     1) Woodard, Marc                   2) Osterhout, David               
     3) Panaccio, Alfred                4) Kramer, Samuel                 
 
Boys Long Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Zion                 Moorestown                     17-05.00  
  2 West, Nicholas               Moorestown                     17-02.00  
  3 Akuffo, Godfred              Nottingham                     16-07.75  
  4 Adeniyi, Stephen             Northern Burling               16-07.00  
  5 Hannah, Christopher          Moorestown                     16-02.25  
  6 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin       Cherokee                       15-10.75  
  7 Daniels, Connor              Northern Burling               15-07.00  
  8 Grice, Steve                 Northern Burling               15-01.00  
  9 Amin, Neil                   Cherokee                       13-09.50  
 10 Griffith, Josh               Nottingham                     13-07.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redding, Jaquay              Northern Burling               21-00.75    5   
  2 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     19-04.00    4   
  3 Cedano, John                 Moorestown                     18-08.75    4   
  4 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee                       18-02.00    3   
  5 Johnson, Arthur              Nottingham                     17-09.00    2.50
  6 Samuel-Livingston, Bryto     Northern Burling               17-04.00    5   
  7 Jean Baptiste, Jovany        Nottingham                     17-01.00    2.50
  8 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee                       16-09.00    3   
  9 Mulvihill, Mike              Seneca                         16-01.00    2   
 10 Pawlikoswki, Sam             Seneca                         15-06.50    2   
 
Boys Triple Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adeniyi, Stephen             Northern Burling               37-04.50  
  2 Jean Baptiste, Jovany        Nottingham                     26-08.00  
 -- King, Tyrone                 Nottingham                         FOUL  
 -- Daniels, Connor              Northern Burling                   FOUL  
 -- Joseph, Mike                 Nottingham                         FOUL  
 -- Grice, Steve                 Northern Burling                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redding, Jaquay              Northern Burling               40-03.00    5   
  2 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     38-07.00    4   
  3 Samuel-Livingston, Bryto     Northern Burling               38-03.75    5   
  4 Kelley, Darryl               Nottingham                     36-07.50  
  5 Kirby, Mark                  Cherokee                       35-08.25    3   
  6 West, Nicholas               Moorestown                     35-03.25    4   
  7 Kramer, Samuel               Cherokee                       32-03.50    3   
 -- Spence, Zak                  Nottingham                         FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Colin                 Nottingham                     43-05.00    5   
  2 Reuben, Edward               Burlington Twp                 40-07.50    4   
  3 Piper, Hunter                Seneca                         39-04.50    3   
  3 Salera, Joseph               Moorestown                     39-04.50    2.50
  5 Henry, Mckenzie              Nottingham                     38-11.00    5   
  6 Massimino, Dante             Cherokee                       36-11.00    2   
  7 Morris, Jordan               Burlington Twp                 35-07.25    4   
  8 Cundiff, Dalton              Northern Burling               34-11.00    1.50
  9 Adeniyi, Sam                 Northern Burling               31-04.25    1.50
 10 Brown, Patrick               Seneca                         30-08.50    3   
 10 Weissman, William            Cherokee                       30-08.50    2   
 12 Hoover, Philip               Moorestown                     30-00.75    2.50
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Mckenzie              Nottingham                       139-04    5   
  2 Etienne, Israel              Moorestown                       125-09    4   
  3 Brown, Colin                 Nottingham                       105-00    5   
  4 Espinosa, Raul               Moorestown                       101-01    4   
  5 Piper, Hunter                Seneca                            99-04    3   
  6 Spinks, Kystel               Northern Burling                  95-07    2.50
  7 Weissman, William            Cherokee                          92-03    2   
  8 Rodriguez, Jason             Northern Burling                  91-07    2.50
  9 Morris, Jordan               Burlington Twp                    89-03    1.50
 10 Brown, Patrick               Seneca                            88-05    3   
 11 Massimino, Dante             Cherokee                          80-00    2   
 12 Reuben, Edward               Burlington Twp                    58-03    1.50
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Colin                 Nottingham                       140-00  
  2 Jennings, Brandon            Northern Burling                 118-01  
  3 Damiri, Nicholas             Seneca                           117-02  
  4 Aguilar, Javier              Nottingham                       102-02  
  5 Huber, Stephen               Cherokee                         100-01  
  6 Rodas, Jeremy                Nottingham                        98-08  
  7 Casella, Dante               Cherokee                          93-00  
  8 Wenger, Mark                 Seneca                            91-05  
  9 Dittmer, Drew                Cherokee                          68-06  



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015 07:27 PM
                      2014 Hall of Fame Relays - 4/4/2015                      
                                Maple Shade HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stokely, Steele              Paul Vi                         5-02.00    5   
  2 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                       4-06.00    4   
  3 Williams, Tamiya             Cinnaminson                     4-04.00    3   
  3 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah      Cinnaminson                     4-04.00    3   
  3 Nesmith, Ke'Nda              Riverside                       4-04.00    4   
  3 Ketscheck, Anastasia         Paul Vi                         4-04.00    5   
  7 Hickey, Jillian              Delran                          4-00.00    2.50
  7 Blosfelds, Emma              Delran                          4-00.00    2.50
 
Girls Long Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oguonu, Kasi                 Bordentown                     12-01.00  
  2 Guerrier, Cleandre           Cinnaminson                    11-09.00  
  3 Kershaw, Gabby               Paul Vi                        11-08.50  
  4 Esposito, Julia              Paul Vi                        10-07.50  
  5 Labissiere, Angie            Bordentown                     10-05.25  
  6 Chappell, LeighAnne          Delran                         10-01.50  
  7 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                       9-08.25  
  8 Carmichael, Chanquise        Cinnaminson                     9-04.75  
  9 Graber, Talissa              Riverside                       8-05.00  
 -- Sobolusky, Danielle          Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
 -- Enoch, Brena                 Delran                             FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGowen, Bernadette          Paul Vi                        36-11.00    5   
  2 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                     33-00.00    4   
  3 Carmichal, Tomara            Palmyra                        31-06.25    3   
  4 Pierce, Devon                Riverside                      30-02.50    2.50
  5 Oguonu, Kasi                 Bordentown                     27-07.25    4   
  6 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                    27-06.50    2   
  7 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    26-08.50    2   
  8 Garrett, Dana                Florence                       26-06.50    0.50
  9 McDonnell, Madeline          Paul Vi                        26-03.75    5   
 10 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro                    26-03.00    1.50
 11 Barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                         25-11.25    1   
 12 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                      25-07.00    2.50
 13 Belton, Sharmaine            Palmyra                        25-06.00    3   
 14 Risko, Nicole                Holy Cross                     24-06.50  
 15 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro                    23-00.00    1.50
 16 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                         22-11.50    1   
 17 Smith, Karrington            Holy Cross                     21-05.25  
 18 Ganney, Ebone'               Florence                       19-07.50    0.50
 19 Sanchez, Ericka              Maple Shade                    19-02.00  
 20 Torres, Anastasia            Maple Shade                    16-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colvin, Damira               Pemberton                      29-02.50   10   
  2 Moore, A-Briyah              Lindenwold                     27-03.00    8   
  3 Brown, Demira                Bordentown                     26-04.75    6   
  4 Pereira, Ana Catarina        Riverside                      25-09.50    5   
  5 Georges, Chloe               Paul Vi                        24-00.00    4   
  6 Koukoski, Casey              Cinnaminson                    23-06.00    3   
  7 George, Kelli                Riverside                      22-09.50    2   
  8 Mason-Forest, Dreyani        Cinnaminson                    22-06.50    1   
  9 Sanchez, Erika               Cinnaminson                    22-06.25  
 10 Stokes, Melani               Burllington City               22-04.50  
 11 Graeff, Shannon              Palmyra                        19-09.00  
 12 Reiley Davis, Ariana         Palmyra                        19-08.00  
 13 Savage, Sam                  Holy Cross                     19-03.50  
 14 Lazaro, Larrisa              Riverside                      19-03.00  
 15 Ellison, Devin               Bordentown                     18-11.00  
 16 Heard, Taylor                Paul Vi                        18-09.50  
 17 Balik, Beyza                 Delran                         18-05.50  
 18 Gandy, Ashonti               Burllington City               18-02.00  
 19 Garrett, Simone              Pemberton                      17-09.50  
 20 Edwards, Breyonna            Burllington City               17-05.50  
 21 Bark, Jaylyn                 Holy Cross                     16-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Gabby                Bordentown                        72-04   10   
  2 Oguonu, Kasi                 Bordentown                        70-07    8   
  3 George, Kelli                Riverside                         68-10    6   
  4 Watson, Amoy                 Delran                            65-06    5   
  5 Bartilini, Arianna           Bordentown                        64-02    4   
  6 Aponte, Andrea               Delran                            61-04    3   
  7 Koukoski, Casey              Cinnaminson                       60-01    2   
  8 Spencer, Hallie              Maple Shade                       59-00    1   
  9 Pierce, Devon                Riverside                         58-00  
 10 Ostrowski, Joana             Cinnaminson                       55-04  
 11 Graeff, Shannon              Palmyra                           53-04  
 12 Lazaro, Larrisa              Riverside                         53-02  
 13 Reyes, Vanessa               Lindenwold                        52-00  
 14 Adams, Hannah                Maple Shade                       51-03  
 15 Kumas, Gizem                 Cinnaminson                       48-00  
 16 Reiley Davis, Ariana         Palmyra                           45-06  
 -- Aguanno, Jessica             Delran                               ND  
 -- McCarthy, Danielle           Lindenwold                           ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGowen, Bernadette          Paul Vi                          110-06    2.50
  2 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade                       97-10    4   
  3 George, Kelli                Riverside                         95-11    5   
  4 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         91-01    5   
  5 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            87-07    3   
  6 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                            80-05    3   
  7 Potpinka, Aaubriegh          Florence                          79-06    2   
  8 Belton, Sharmaine            Palmyra                           78-01    1   
  9 Ganney, Ebone'               Florence                          76-11    2   
 10 Backer, Kristin              Maple Shade                       75-05    4   
 11 Stettner, Kristin            Bordentown                        74-04    1.50
 12 Gallo, Gabby                 Bordentown                        73-06    1.50
 13 Parise, Brianna              Holy Cross                        70-07  
 14 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                       70-03    0.50
 15 Carmichal, Tomara            Palmyra                           64-10    1   
 16 Mason-Forest, Dreyani        Cinnaminson                       58-05    0.50
 17 Heard, Taylor                Paul Vi                           56-10    2.50
 18 Risko, Nicole                Holy Cross                        55-05  
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Erika               Cinnaminson                       72-07  
  2 Pereira, Ana Catarina        Riverside                         68-04  
  3 Hudik, Brielle               Bordentown                        64-11  
  4 Aguanno, Jessica             Delran                            64-00  
  5 Oguonu, Kasi                 Bordentown                        61-11  
  6 Sanchez, Ericka              Maple Shade                       58-11  
  7 Carberry, Rebecca            Cinnaminson                       51-02  
  8 Spencer, Hallie              Maple Shade                       47-08  
  9 Reyes, Vanessa               Lindenwold                        47-07  
 10 Hopkins, Dashiona            Lindenwold                        46-08  
 11 Stokes, Melani               Burllington City                  46-03  
 12 Ostrowski, Joana             Cinnaminson                       46-01  
 13 Pierce, Devon                Riverside                         41-02  
 14 Foley, Virginia              Paul Vi                           41-01  
 15 Gandy, Ashonti               Burllington City                  40-00  
 16 Graeff, Shannon              Palmyra                           38-07  
 17 Reiley Davis, Ariana         Palmyra                           35-04  
 18 Lazaro, Larrisa              Riverside                         31-09  
 19 Edwards, Breyonna            Burllington City                  30-05  
 
Girls Long Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Kaila                Cherokee                       13-07.00  
  2 King, Neuchatel              Hammonton                      12-09.75  
  3 Cassidy, Caitlin             Hammonton                      12-06.00  
  4 Ranere, Nicole               Hammonton                      11-02.00  
  5 Bonner, Tiffany              Cherokee                       10-10.25  
  6 Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                       10-08.75  
  7 Meade, Keyanna               Burlington Twp                 10-05.00  
  8 James, Courtney              Burlington Twp                  9-08.75  
  9 Fowler, Simone               Burlington Twp                  9-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashley                Seneca                         23-08.75   10   
  2 Sims, Micaela                Cherokee                       23-06.75    8   
  3 Rosas, Amanda                Hammonton                      22-11.50    6   
  4 Janik, Molly                 Cherokee                       22-02.50    5   
  5 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington Twp                 21-11.00    4   
  6 Mason, Miyoko                Burlington Twp                 21-03.25    3   
  7 McCoy, Siani                 Burlington Twp                 21-00.00    2   
  8 McDaniel, Kaira              Hammonton                      20-08.50    1   
  9 Tripodi, Natalie             Northern Burling               20-04.50  
 10 Shelton, Ryana               Hammonton                      20-01.50  
 11 Clark, Caroline              Northern Burling               17-04.00  
 12 Brown, Jamie                 Cherokee                       13-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                 41-06.50    5   
  2 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                         31-01.50    4   
  3 Beebe, Brooke                Hammonton                      30-01.50    3   
  4 Jamerson, Kai                Burlington Twp                 27-05.75    5   
  5 Amoriello, Macie             Hammonton                      25-10.50    3   
  6 Dever, Katelyn               Seneca                         25-04.50    4   
  7 Jacobsen, Erica              Cherokee                       24-04.75    2.50
  8 Norway, Caris                Northern Burling               22-11.00    2   
  9 Hyde, Amanda                 Cherokee                       21-04.75    2.50
 10 Williams, Precious           Northern Burling               21-04.00    2   
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington Twp                    66-01   10   
  2 Sims, Micaela                Cherokee                          65-10    8   
  3 Williams, Precious           Northern Burling                  61-09    6   
  4 Amoriello, Macie             Hammonton                         60-07    5   
  5 Mason, Miyoko                Burlington Twp                    59-06    4   
  6 Norway, Caris                Northern Burling                  59-00    3   
  7 Pullen, Alana                Seneca                            53-02    1   
  7 McCoy, Siani                 Burlington Twp                    53-02    1   
  7 Moore, Ashley                Seneca                            53-02    1   
 10 Carrelli, Angelica           Hammonton                         43-01  
 11 Brown, Jamie                 Cherokee                          37-00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                   112-03    5   
  2 Ransom, Tamecia              Burlington Twp                   111-07    5   
  3 Dever, Katelyn               Seneca                            88-06    4   
  4 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                            81-10    4   
  5 Minerva, Dominique           Hammonton                         80-04    3   
  6 Beebe, Brooke                Hammonton                         70-04    3   
  7 Vigorito, Jenna              Northern Burling                  70-03  
  8 Hyde, Amanda                 Cherokee                          57-06    2.50
  9 Verish, Alexandra            Cherokee                          57-00    2.50
 -- Mauro, Carly                 Northern Burling                     ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stinson, Marissa             Northern Burling                  76-11  
  2 Hyde, Amanda                 Cherokee                          76-06  
  3 Chiola, Madison              Hammonton                        J76-06  
  4 Pullen, Alana                Seneca                            73-08  
  5 Maguire, Harley              Burlington Twp                    73-01  
  6 Minerva, Dominique           Hammonton                         68-11  
  7 Tripodi, Natalie             Northern Burling                  67-04  
  8 Dever, Katelyn               Seneca                            64-06  
  9 Janik, Molly                 Cherokee                          62-01  
 10 Rivera, Gina                 Hammonton                         57-00  
 11 Clark, Caroline              Northern Burling                  56-08  
 12 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington Twp                    54-11  
 13 Ulmer, Nicole                Cherokee                          48-10  
 
Boys High Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, David                Willingboro                     5-08.00  
  2 Sims, Zykeem                 Pemberton                       5-04.00  
  3 Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro                     5-02.00  
  4 Patterson, Lechaun           Cinnaminson                     4-10.00  
  5 Stepnowski, Frankie          Cinnaminson                     4-00.00  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Andrew                 Palmyra                         5-08.00    5   
  2 Harmon, Kelvin               Palmyra                         5-06.00    5   
  3 Gresham, Yasin               Willingboro                     5-04.00    3.50
  3 Liu, Steve                   Cinnaminson                     5-04.00    3.50
  5 Stepnowski, Mason            Cinnaminson                     5-00.00    3.50
  5 Anderson, Jordan             Riverside                       5-00.00  
  5 Patterson, Rico              Willingboro                     5-00.00    3.50
 -- Pierce, Michael              Riverside                            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    19-06.50    5   
  2 Baker, Cedric                Maple Shade                    18-08.25    2.50
  3 Williamson, Wells            Holy Cross                     18-04.00    4   
  4 Desheild, Tymere             Holy Cross                     18-03.00    4   
  5 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                      18-00.00    1.75
  6 Graves, Jontae               Willingboro                    17-11.50    3   
  7 Robinson, Kyle               Cinnaminson                    17-04.00    5   
  8 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                    17-03.50    3   
  9 Rodriguez, Alexander         Pemberton                      17-01.00    1.75
 10 Davis, Noah                  Pemberton                      16-04.50    1.75
 11 Masters Thomas, Zavior       Maple Shade                    15-10.50    2.50
 12 Pierce, Michael              Riverside                      15-05.50    1.75
 
Boys Shot Put JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Onyx                  Willingboro                    35-10.50  
  2 Addlesberger, Tyler          Cinnaminson                    35-09.50  
  3 Medeiros, Mateus             Cinnaminson                    35-08.25  
  4 DeMas, Rocco                 Bordentown                     34-10.50  
  5 Morainvil, Nathaniel         Willingboro                    33-09.00  
  6 Kobolak, Kamron              Cinnaminson                    33-05.50  
  7 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                      32-03.50  
  8 Marrow, Donte                Bordentown                     31-08.00  
  9 Constantino, Adam            Paul Vi                        31-07.00  
 10 Hoffman, Aaron               Riverside                      30-11.75  
 11 Senus, Jake                  Bordentown                     30-02.00  
 12 Scott, Aaron                 Haddon Heights                 30-00.25  
 13 Vivian, Dvonte               Palmyra                        29-00.00  
 14 Hill, Khari                  Willingboro                    28-09.00  
 15 Veis, Carl                   Riverside                      28-07.25  
 16 Motter, Brandon              Maple Shade                    27-08.25  
 17 Directo, Joaquin             Pemberton                      27-07.25  
 18 Rodriguez, Ian               Pemberton                      26-06.00  
 19 Trace, Sean                  Haddon Heights                 26-05.50  
 20 Veselsky, David              Lindenwold                     26-05.00  
 21 Kane, Nick                   Paul Vi                        25-07.00  
 22 Gambardello, Nicolas         Maple Shade                    25-05.00  
 23 Hussey, Mason                Haddon Heights                 25-04.50  
 24 Gilmore, Colin               Palmyra                        24-10.00  
 25 Edwards, Kale                Maple Shade                    24-00.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                    53-02.50    5   
  2 Walker, mark                 Haddonfield                    45-06.50    4   
  3 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                        45-00.25    2.50
  4 Sherrod, Daquan              Willingboro                    43-07.50    3   
  5 Wolf, Kevin                  Haddonfield                    42-09.50    4   
  6 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                    42-03.50    3   
  7 Wagner, Tim                  Holy Cross                     41-03.00    1.50
  8 Williams, Terrance           Palmyra                        40-02.25    2.50
  9 Guantt, Teddy                Riverside                      37-04.00    2   
 10 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                      37-03.00    2   
 11 Harding, Scott               Haddon Heights                 36-11.50  
 12 Swartley, Keith              Cinnaminson                    36-08.00    5   
 13 Ocasio, Antonio              Bordentown                     36-05.50    1   
 14 Coleman, Carlos              Lindenwold                     36-04.50    0.50
 15 Schwankent, Gabe             Paul Vi                        36-04.00  
 16 Harrell, Antoine             Pemberton                      36-00.00  
 17 Siket, Scott                 Burllington City               35-02.00  
 18 Calcagni, Dane               Bordentown                     35-00.00    1   
 19 Smith, Eric                  Lindenwold                     33-01.00    0.50
 20 Obasi, Joe                   Paul Vi                        32-11.00  
 21 Fusco, Jerry                 Holy Cross                     31-06.50    1.50
 22 Bakanas, Benjamin            Maple Shade                    31-05.75  
 23 Morgan, Donnie               Burllington City               31-02.50  
 24 Herbert, John                Florence                       30-11.50  
 25 Coble, Brandon               Florence                       29-09.50  
 26 Fanfan, Fabien               Maple Shade                    29-06.00  
 27 Cobb, Pat                    Haddon Heights                 28-08.50  
 28 Burdett, Maurice             Pemberton                      27-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                          142-08    4   
  2 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                      137-00    5   
  3 Stepnowski, Frankie          Cinnaminson                      117-08    5   
  4 Wagner, Tim                  Holy Cross                       112-00    3   
  5 Ocasio, Antonio              Bordentown                       110-07  
  6 Williams, Terrance           Palmyra                          110-00    4   
  7 Hamer, Justin                Maple Shade                      104-00    2   
  8 Jackson, Raphael             Holy Cross                       103-04    3   
  9 Bakarr, Teslim               Willingboro                      103-00    2.50
 10 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                      101-07    2.50
 11 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                         95-02    1.50
 12 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                         88-02    1.50
 13 Haas, Anthony                Florence                          88-01    1   
 14 Fanfan, Fabien               Maple Shade                       87-11    2   
 15 Gibson, David                Haddon Heights                    86-04    0.50
 16 Siket, Scott                 Burllington City                  84-03  
 17 Burdett, Maurice             Pemberton                         83-05  
 18 Coble, Brandon               Florence                          79-05    1   
 19 Harrell, Antoine             Pemberton                         75-00  
 20 Harding, Scott               Haddon Heights                    73-07    0.50
 21 Morgan, Donnie               Burllington City                  64-10  
 -- Wolf, Kevin                  Haddonfield                          ND  
 -- Batemen, Chris               Haddonfield                          ND  
 -- Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                           ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addlesberger, Tyler          Cinnaminson                       97-05  
  2 Adams, Luke                  Cinnaminson                       95-09  
  3 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside                         89-11  
  4 Williams, Keith              Lindenwold                        89-00  
  5 Manera, Jacob                Cinnaminson                       87-07  
  6 Veis, Carl                   Riverside                         78-01  
  7 Marcel, Samuel               Willingboro                       77-09  
  8 Vasil, Jon                   Bordentown                        76-08  
  9 Obasi, Joe                   Paul Vi                           75-05  
 10 Veselsky, David              Lindenwold                        73-05  
 11 Lakham, Mark                 Willingboro                       72-07  
 12 Scott, Aaron                 Haddon Heights                    65-07  
 13 Rodriguez, Ian               Pemberton                         62-03  
 14 Vivian, Dvonte               Palmyra                           62-00  
 15 Gilmore, Colin               Palmyra                           60-09  
 16 Hussey, Mason                Haddon Heights                    60-03  
 17 Negro, Joe                   Paul Vi                           58-00  
 18 Directo, Joaquin             Pemberton                         53-06  
 -- DeMas, Rocco                 Bordentown                         FOUL  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spence, Zak                  Nottingham                      5-08.00    5   
  2 Kelley, Darryl               Nottingham                      5-06.00    5   
  3 Reiger, Hunter               Moorestown                      5-04.00    4   
  4 Budzak, Andrew               Moorestown                      5-00.00    4   
  4 Vance, Moses                 Northern Burling                5-00.00  
  4 Kramer, Samuel               Cherokee                        5-00.00  
 -- Granberry, Mark              Northern Burling                     NH  
 -- Natale, Anthony              Cherokee                             NH  
 
Boys High Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Amin, Kush                   Cherokee                             NH  
 -- McShane, Michael             Cherokee                             NH  
 -- Filler, Samuel               Moorestown                           NH  
 
Boys Shot Put JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks-Eke, Nnamdi            Nottingham                     36-05.00  
  2 Hall, Frank                  Nottingham                     36-04.50  
  3 Fountain, Zye                Nottingham                     34-08.00  
  4 Pepe, Joey                   Seneca                         31-09.50  
  5 Craton, Nicholas             Cherokee                       29-01.75  
  6 Hofacker, Joseph             Cherokee                       27-11.50  
  7 Bird, Joshua                 Burlington Twp                 27-09.50  
  8 Angelov, Matt                Seneca                         27-06.00  
  9 Bubnoski, Ryan               Cherokee                       27-02.50  
 10 Francis, Jamal               Northern Burling               21-06.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Truex, Steve                 Northern Burling                  93-07  
  2 Owusu, Melvin                Nottingham                        83-10  
  3 Bird, Joshua                 Burlington Twp                    81-09  
  4 Jean Gilles, Levens          Nottingham                        77-09  
  5 Coulter, George              Cherokee                          74-09  
  6 Hoover, Philip               Moorestown                        74-03  
  7 Pepe, Joey                   Seneca                            73-08  
  8 Kelly, Kieran                Cherokee                          71-02  
  9 Casella, Dante               Cherokee                          65-07  
 10 Quintanilla, Edgar           Burlington Twp                 64-06.50  
 11 Angelov, Matt                Seneca                            55-03  
 -- Hall, Frank                  Nottingham                         FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Annouul, Emerson             Nottingham                       153-06    5   
  2 Caprarola, Dominick          Moorestown                       134-02    2.50
  3 Piper, Hunter                Seneca                           132-09    3   
  4 Razler, Ryan                 Cherokee                         129-02    4   
  5 Jean Gilles, Levens          Nottingham                       125-04    5   
  6 Gross, Matthew               Cherokee                         125-03    4   
  7 Anderson, Luke               Seneca                           121-03    3   
  8 Gephart, Sam                 Northern Burling                 119-09    2   
  9 Truex, Steve                 Northern Burling                 108-11    2   
 10 Sheridan, Patrick            Moorestown                       103-08    2.50
 11 Quintanilla, Edgar           Burlington Twp                    86-07    1.50
 12 Bird, Joshua                 Burlington Twp                    77-04    1.50
 
Advertisements