4/4– Cam Glo Relays (Pennsauken)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015 07:43 PM
                          Cam/ Glo Relays - 4/4/2015                           
                                 Pennsauken HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Keisha             Camden                          1:12.00   5   4   
  2 Granato, Maria               Audubon                         1:14.80   5   5   
  3 Nicklas, Danielle            Audubon                         1:15.40   5   5   
  4 Petracci, Alexa              West Deptford                   1:19.00   6   0.50
  5 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Twp                      1:19.10   7   1   
  6 Bailey, Siani                Camden                          1:19.70   4   4   
  7 Coniglio, Shae               Gloucester Cath                 1:20.20   6   2   
  8 Morton, Lenaami              Camden                          1:20.30   5 
  9 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                    1:20.60   6   3   
 10 Whetstone, Deliyah           Camden                          1:20.70   4 
 11 Parson, Monica               Collingswood                    1:21.60   6   3   
 12 Chrzanowski, Abby            Gloucester Cath                 1:22.50   6   2   
 13 McGonigle, Meghan            Gloucester Cath                 1:25.10   4 
 14 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Twp                      1:26.00   7   1   
 15 Baxter, Danielle             Gloucester Cath                 1:26.20   4 
 16 Del-Orbe, Johnny             Gateway                         1:26.60   7 
 16 Cooper, Kiersten             West Deptford                   1:26.60   6   0.50
 18 Sayer, Katie                 Pitman                          1:27.50   7 
 19 Anderson, Nina               Pitman                          1:27.70   7 
 20 Mason, Aleigha               West Deptford                   1:33.70   3 
 21 West, Rebecca                West Deptford                   1:36.80   3 
 22 Funk, Katie                  Gateway                         1:40.20   7 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                    51.28   2  10   
     1) Hudson, Jenia                   2) Morris, Ja'Nayzia              
     3) Davis, Larae                    4) Walker, Courtney               
  2 Haddon Heights  'A'                                            52.60   2   8   
     1) Wright, Ayanna                  2) Bob-Gray, Zianis               
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) Hannah, Shannon                
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                             53.65   2   6   
     1) Douglas, Elizabeth              2) Moreno, Madison                
     3) Reed, Jainajua                  4) Pinto, Nicole                  
  4 Paulsboro  'A'                                                 54.12   2   4   
  5 Haddon Twp  'A'                                                56.64   2   2   
  6 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                            57.19   2   1   
  7 Audubon  'A'                                                   58.11   1 
  8 Pitman  'A'                                                    59.80   1 
  9 West Deptford  'B'                                          x1:02.06   6 
 10 Gateway  'A'                                                 1:03.81   1 
 11 Haddon Twp  'B'                                             x1:07.00   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                  1:52.14   2  10   
     1) Hudson, Jenia                   2) Davis, Larae                   
     3) Morris, Ja'Nayzia               4) Walker, Courtney               
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:55.23   2   8   
     1) Petracci, Alexa                 2) Wanjiku, Annette               
     3) Reed, Jainajua                  4) Pinto, Nicole                  
  3 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          1:56.09   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Kailah                 2) Bob-Gray, Zianis               
     3) Murphy, Victoria                4) Hannah, Shannon                
  4 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:57.87   2   4   
  5 Camden  'B'                                                 x1:58.47   7 
  5 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:58.47   1   2   
  7 Collingswood  'A'                                            2:00.27   1   1   
  8 Paulsboro  'A'                                               2:00.41   2 
  9 Haddon Heights  'B'                                         x2:04.39   6 
 10 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          2:05.65   2 
 11 West Deptford  'B'                                          x2:06.76   6 
 12 Pitman  'A'                                                  2:16.78   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collingswood  'A'                                            4:21.73   10   
     1) Nelson, Dionna                  2) Perkowski, Taylor              
     3) Parson, Monica                  4) McConnell, Morgan              
  2 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:22.33    8   
     1) Nicklas, Danielle               2) Granato, Maria                 
     3) Parr, Rachel                    4) Fadio, Chelsea                 
  3 Camden  'A'                                                  4:37.47    6   
     1) Davis, Larae                    2) Hudson, Jenia                  
     3) Morris, Ja'Nayzia               4) Walker, Courtney               
  4 West Deptford  'A'                                           4:38.74    4   
     1) Reed, Jainajua                  2) Cooper, Vanessa                
     3) Kelly, Emma                     4) Wanjiku, Annette               
  5 Paulsboro  'A'                                               4:44.17    2   
     1) Gilcrest, Morgan                2) Jones, Cashmira                
     3) Beverly-Bass, Kyla              4) Tortella, Veronica             
  6 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         5:01.52    1   
     1) Williams, Zarria                2) Hall, Moriah                   
     3) McHugh, Kelly                   4) Nurudeen, Kadijah              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman  'A'                                                 10:54.00   10   
     1) Meighan, Sarah                  2) Sanders, Alyssa                
     3) Salvatico, Stephanie            4) Vendetta, Hannah               
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                          11:21.06    8   
     1) Johnson, Lori-Ann               2) Charbonea, Rebecca             
     3) Knoblock, Karen                 4) Emick, Kate                    
  3 Haddon Twp  'A'                                             11:25.37    6   
     1) Clements, Kristen               2) Agnew, Maureen                 
     3) Lacey, Ellie                    4) Straubmuller, Kayla            
  4 Audubon  'A'                                                11:28.83    4   
     1) Schaffer, Holly                 2) Trow, Karley                   
     3) Lavecchio, Mikayla              4) Winkelspecht, Rylee            
  5 Haddon Twp  'B'                                            x12:30.97  
     1) Madden, Kellyn                  2) Parker, Carey                  
     3) Nitzberg, Laura                 4) Almand, Maddie                 
  6 Paulsboro  'A'                                              13:53.30    2   
     1) Schlosser, Haley                2) Brown, Colleen                 
     3) Yang, Lin                       4) Warren, Abi                    
  7 West Deptford  'B'                                         x14:50.90  
     1) LaGrange, Corinne               2) Kustera, Jordyn                
     3) Lee, Chae                       4) Spence, Samantha               
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                          26:08.30   10   
     1) Johnson, Lori-Ann               2) Charbonea, Rebecca             
     3) Emick, Kate                     4) Knoblock, Karen                
  2 Haddon Twp  'A'                                             26:26.60    8   
     1) Madden, Kellyn                  2) Agnew, Maureen                 
     3) Clements, Kristen               4) Almand, Maddie                 
  3 Pitman  'A'                                                 27:00.30    6   
     1) Sanders, Allison                2) Sayer, Emily                   
     3) Boyd, Lyndsay                   4) Salvatico, Stephanie           
  4 Haddon Heights  'A'                                         27:36.00    4   
     1) Slater, Kristen                 2) Bowman, Claudia                
     3) Drew, Anna                      4) Drumm, Madison                 
  5 Audubon  'A'                                                27:38.10    2   
     1) Devlin, Kelly                   2) Rodier, Alexis                 
     3) Hoinkis, Kenzie                 4) Harvey, Madisen                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                  2:05.00   2  10   
     1) Hudson, Jenia                   2) Davis, Larae                   
     3) Williams, Keisha                4) Walker, Courtney               
  2 Haddon Twp  'A'                                              2:06.20   2   8   
     1) Pham, Michelle                  2) Almand, Maddie                 
     3) Dougherty, Cara                 4) Duva, Victoria                 
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                           2:07.90   2   6   
     1) Pinto, Nicole                   2) Reed, Jainajua                 
     3) Kelly, Emma                     4) Wanjiku, Annette               
  4 Camden  'B'                                                 x2:09.40   5 
  5 Audubon  'A'                                                 2:09.50   2   4   
  6 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          2:09.60   2   2   
  7 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          2:16.40   2   1   
  8 Gateway  'A'                                                 2:20.90   1 
     1) Fine, Jessica                   2) Hill, Dyaja                    
     3) Burkett, Devon                  4) Power, Maura                   
  9 Pitman  'A'                                                  2:26.20   1 
     1) Spencer, Jaclyn                 2) Stamen, Lauren                 
     3) Stanwood, Morgane               4) Smith, Madison                 
 10 West Deptford  'B'                                          x2:27.10   5 
 11 Haddon Heights  'B'                                         x2:39.30   5 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                  5:16.84  
  2 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          5:26.11  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp  'A'                                              4:46.58   10   
     1) Duva, Victoria                  2) Pham, Michelle                 
     3) Dougherty, Cara                 4) Merkh, Annika                  
  2 Pitman  'A'                                                  5:13.32    8   
     1) Trimble, Sara                   2) Camma, Leah                    
     3) Smith, Madison                  4) Gipe, Megan                    
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                 5:17.59    6   
     1) Schofield, Rhian                2) Powers, Danielle               
     3) Amato, Kaitlyn                  4) Schaffer, Holly                
  4 Gateway  'A'                                                 5:29.49    4   
     1) Fine, Jessica                   2) Lloyd, Amy                     
     3) Del-Orbe, Johnny                4) McIntyre, McKenzie             
  5 Collingswood  'A'                                            5:33.16    2   
     1) Cappelli, Mia                   2) Cappelli, Julia                
     3) Galante, Rachel                 4) Summerer, Valentina            
  6 West Deptford  'A'                                           5:38.07    1   
     1) Blades, Emma                    2) Moreno, Madison                
     3) Kelly, Emma                     4) Monaghan, Shelby               
  7 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          6:06.67  
     1) Hohman, Ally                    2) Bristow, Madeleine             
     3) Skrajewski, Kristen             4) May, Rebecca                   
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp  'A'                                             14:01.62   10   
     1) Lacey, Ellie                    2) Swan, Kateryna                 
     3) Straubmuller, Kayla             4) Merkh, Annika                  
  2 Pitman  'A'                                                 14:12.22    8   
     1) Meighan, Sarah                  2) Gipe, Megan                    
     3) Sanders, Alyssa                 4) Vendetta, Hannah               
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                14:59.01    6   
     1) Lavecchio, Mikayla              2) Staib, Alexis                  
     3) Winkelspecht, Rylee             4) Schaffer, Holly                
  4 West Deptford  'A'                                          15:44.17    4   
     1) Cooper, Vanessa                 2) Gregorio, Melissa              
     3) Knoblock, Karen                 4) Emick, Kate                    
  5 Collingswood  'A'                                           15:51.92    2   
     1) Galante, Rachel                 2) Rodgers, Kelly                 
     3) Dick, Meghan                    4) Wilhelm, Mackenzie             
  6 Haddon Heights  'A'                                         16:15.62    1   
     1) Drumm, Madison                  2) Murphy, Victoria               
     3) Parkinson, Katy                 4) Slater, Kirstin                
  7 Haddon Twp  'B'                                            x16:20.28  
     1) Daltwas, Maura                  2) Baumann, Julianna              
     3) Tyira, Lieren                   4) Cunningham, Bridget            
  8 Camden Catholic  'A'                                        16:47.41  
     1) McHugh, Kelly                   2) Williams, Zarria               
     3) Hall, Moriah                    4) Ebbert, Angela                 
  9 Paulsboro  'B'                                              18:14.54  
     1) Warren, Abi                     2) Yang, Lin                      
     3) Schlosser, Haley                4) Brown, Colleen                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                  1:07.42   2  10   
     1) Bailey, Siani                   2) Whetstone, Deliyah             
     3) Morton, Lenaami                 4) Williams, Keisha               
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:12.02   2   8   
     1) Pinto, Nicole                   2) Shannon, Zoe                   
     3) Petracci, Alexa                 4) Cooper, Kiersten               
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:14.28   2   6   
     1) Davis, Alyssa                   2) Nicklas, Danielle              
     3) Schorr, Stephanie               4) Granato, Maria                 
  4 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                                     1:19.51   1   4   
  5 Pitman  'A'                                                  1:19.62   1   2   
 
Girls High Jump Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Twp                      4-06.00    4   
  1 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                         4-06.00    5   
  3 Hagan, Emily                 Audubon                         4-04.00    5   
  4 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                   4-02.00    3   
  4 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                   4-02.00    3   
  6 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                          4-00.00  
  6 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Twp                      4-00.00    4   
 -- Trimble, Sara                Pitman                               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                 14-10.00    3   
  2 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptford                  14-08.75    5   
  3 Nelson, Dionna               Collingswood                   14-06.00    4   
  4 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                  14-05.00    5   
  5 Parson, Monica               Collingswood                   13-09.75    4   
  6 Ricks, Dominique             Haddon Heights                 13-08.50    1   
  7 Rizzo, Bailie                Audubon                        13-06.75    2   
  8 Staib, Alexis                Audubon                        13-04.25    2   
  9 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                 13-01.25    3   
 10 Murphy, Victoria             Haddon Heights                 12-10.00    1   
 11 Camma, Leah                  Pitman                         12-05.50    0.50
 12 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         12-03.00    0.50
 13 Pote, Antonia                Gateway                        12-00.75  
 14 Hill, Dyaja                  Gateway                        10-10.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                  28-02.00    5   
  2 Moreno, Madison              West Deptford                  27-02.00    5   
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                        30-10.00    5   
  2 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                  30-00.50    3   
  3 Schorr, Stephanie            Audubon                        29-06.00    5   
  4 Trimble, Sara                Pitman                         29-04.25    4   
  5 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         29-03.00    4   
  6 Cooper, Kiersten             West Deptford                  28-05.50    3   
  7 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                   28-00.00    2   
  8 Pote, Antonia                Gateway                        27-09.00  
  9 Cappelli, Julia              Collingswood                   27-08.25    2   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                         33-00.50    4   
  2 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                 32-11.75    5   
  3 Redman, Rylee                Paulsboro                      30-04.00    1   
  4 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights                 29-07.00    5   
  5 Sellers, Anijah              Camden                         29-05.50    3   
  6 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford                  29-05.00    2   
  7 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway                        29-02.50  
  8 DeMarco, Nicole              Gloucester City                27-11.75    0.50
  8 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                         27-11.75    3   
 10 Lamb, Vanessa                Gloucester City                26-06.00    0.50
 11 Pollander, Francesca         Gloucester Cath                26-02.00  
 12 Sileo, Gabby                 West Deptford                  25-06.00    2   
 13 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                         25-03.00    4   
 14 Parr, Rachel                 Audubon                        24-04.75  
 15 Coles, Micheala              Paulsboro                      24-03.50    1   
 16 Cooley, Ziani                Audubon                        22-06.50  
 17 Hiester, Samantha            Gloucester Cath                21-10.50  
 18 Peterson, Andrea             Haddon Twp                     20-08.00  
 19 DeAngelo, Lauren             Haddon Twp                     20-05.25  
 20 Sholders, Abby               Gateway                        20-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Land, Alexis                 Camden                         25-09.50    4   
  2 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                  24-11.50    5   
  3 Carr, Hannah                 Haddon Heights                 24-06.00    3   
  4 Hoelbinger, Emily            West Deptford                  23-09.75    5   
  5 Hines, Juaniya               Camden                         22-09.00    4   
  6 Rucker, Debree               Camden                         22-03.50  
  7 Mann, Acasha                 Camden                         22-00.75  
  8 Skerrett, Tyra               Haddon Heights                 21-09.00    3   
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                            95-00    5   
  2 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway                           88-04    4   
  3 Coles, Micheala              Paulsboro                         80-03    3   
  4 Cioffi, Hannah               Pitman                            79-06    5   
  5 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                     79-01    0.50
  6 Burkett, Devon               Gateway                           76-04    4   
  7 Parr, Rachel                 Audubon                           71-00    2   
  8 Redman, Rylee                Paulsboro                         70-05    3   
  9 DeMarco, Nicole              Gloucester City                   68-04    1   
 10 Webbs, Jaiya                 Audubon                           65-03    2   
 11 McGlade, Ciera               Haddon Heights                    65-00  
 12 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                    63-03  
 13 Fountain, Jessica            Gloucester City                   60-09    1   
 14 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                            57-11  
 15 Carr, Hannah                 Haddon Heights                    57-05  
 16 Peterson, Andrea             Haddon Twp                        54-10  
 17 Archut, Anna                 Haddon Twp                        52-11  
 18 Kelly, Emily                 Collingswood                      51-11  
 19 Hoelbinger, Emily            West Deptford                     49-06    0.50
 20 Davidson, Emily              Collingswood                      48-08  
 21 Sellers, Anijah              Camden                            47-06  
 -- Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights                     FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Land, Alexis                 Camden                            59-06    4   
  2 Corsetti, Gia                West Deptford                     56-10    5   
  3 Cabello, Sarah               West Deptford                     54-10    5   
  4 Davis, Chloe                 Haddon Heights                    44-08    3   
  5 Mann, Acasha                 Camden                            43-08    4   
  6 Rucker, Debree               Camden                            39-00  
  7 Huver, Lauren                Haddon Heights                    38-00    3   
 -- Hines, Juaniya               Camden                             FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corsetti, Gia                West Deptford                     72-09    5   
  2 Hoelbinger, Emily            West Deptford                     69-10    5   
  3 McGlade, Ciera               Haddon Heights                    52-09    4   
  4 Mann, Acasha                 Camden                            38-02    3   
  5 Rucker, Debree               Camden                            36-02    3   
  6 Raws, Morgan                 Haddon Heights                    33-05    4   
  7 Davis, Chloe                 Haddon Heights                    31-04  
  8 Hines, Juaniya               Camden                            28-09  
  9 Reddick, Elisha              Haddon Heights                    25-05  
 10 Land, Alexis                 Camden                            23-03  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway                          108-06    5   
  2 Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                         102-07    4   
  3 Blades, Emma                 West Deptford                     83-00    0.50
  4 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                            81-06    3   
  5 Lamb, Vanessa                Gloucester City                   79-01    1   
  6 Anderson, Nina               Pitman                            78-03    3   
  7 Hagan, Emily                 Audubon                           77-09    2   
  8 Henry, Sidnei                Sterling                          75-09    4   
  9 Devlin, Kelly                Audubon                           73-07    2   
 10 DeMarco, Nicole              Gloucester City                   72-01    1   
 11 Hiester, Samantha            Gloucester Cath                   71-08  
 12 Burkett, Devon               Gateway                           70-03    5   
 13 Peterson, Andrea             Haddon Twp                        66-00  
 14 Carr, Hannah                 Haddon Heights                    65-10  
 15 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford                     65-09    0.50
 16 Bobrek, Maura                Gloucester Cath                   65-08  
 17 Coles, Bryanna               Paulsboro                         62-07  
 18 Cappelli, Julia              Collingswood                      62-01  
 19 Miller, Abby                 Haddon Heights                    60-05  
 20 Coles, Micheala              Paulsboro                         58-06  
 21 Sellers, Anijah              Camden                            54-03  
 22 Doan, Elizabeth              Collingswood                      51-02  
 23 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                            48-10  
 24 Shaughnessy, Nora            Haddon Twp                        45-03  
 
Girls 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow Twp                     1:10.40   1   5   
  2 Austin, Jordan               Winslow Twp                     1:11.30   1   5   
  3 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                          1:15.10   1   4   
  4 Berry, Niclole               Winslow Twp                     1:18.00   4 
  5 Smalls, Ziani                Winslow Twp                     1:18.70   4 
  6 Bostic, Taylor               Eastern                         1:20.00   2   3   
  7 Tenzie, Jehmeah              Delsea                          1:21.00   1   4   
  8 DiGiulio, Andrea             Washington Twp.                 1:22.30   2   2   
  9 Ruffin, Alexus               Eastern                         1:23.20   2   3   
 10 Kibler, Nicole               Kingsway                        1:24.20   1   1   
 11 Foss, Cameron                Washington Twp.                 1:28.10   2   2   
 12 Murphy, Kelly                Kingsway                        1:29.10   1   1   
 13 Pappalardo, Jessica          Triton                          1:30.00   3   0.50
 14 Malloy, Kaitlyn              Triton                          1:33.60   3   0.50
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                                51.42   4  10   
     1) Jamison, Olivia                 2) Davis, Asia                    
     3) Pascall, Indigo                 4) Bryan, Brianna                 
  2 Winslow Twp  'A'                                               51.44   4   8   
     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Smith-Stroud, Ananda           
     3) Smalls, Ziani                   4) Ahirakwe, Flora                
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                  53.01   4   6   
     1) Lane, Nikiah                    2) Jones, Jasmin                  
     3) Cliver, Rhianna                 4) Palmer, Najiyah                
  4 Eastern  'A'                                                   53.11   4   4   
  5 Delsea  'A'                                                    53.25   4   2   
  6 Highland  'A'                                                  56.20   3   1   
  7 Triton  'A'                                                    57.27   3 
  8 Delsea  'B'                                                   x57.51   6 
  9 Eastern  'B'                                                  x57.93   5 
 10 Cherry Hill West  'B'                                          58.19   6 
 11 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       x1:00.67   6 
 12 Washington Township  'A'                                     1:00.89   6 
 13 Pennsauken  'B'                                             x1:10.29   6 
 -- Highland  'B'                                                     DQ   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'B'                                             1:49.70   4  10   
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:52.00   4   8   
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:54.86   4   6   
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:59.54   4   4   
  5 Pennsauken  'B'                                             x2:01.85   7 
     1) Jamison, Olivia                 2) Pascall, Indigo                
     3) McEady, Ajani                   4) Bryan, Brianna                 
  6 Winslow Twp  'A'                                            x2:02.48   7 
  7 Washington Township  'A'                                     2:07.72   3   2   
  8 Delsea  'B'                                                 x2:09.54   7 
     1) Cox, Talyah                     2) Seabert, Hannah                
     3) Preston, Ashley                 4) Benson, Ashley                 
  9 Washington Township  'B'                                    x2:10.05   7 
     1) Rios, Zaria                     2) Esposite, Emily                
     3) Hamer, Rachel                   4) Schipske, Emilee               
 10 Eastern  'C'                                                 2:10.71   5   1   
 11 Highland  'A'                                                2:12.41   6 
 12 Triton  'A'                                                  2:12.50   3 
 13 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        2:13.57   6 
 14 Triton  'B'                                                 x2:13.83   7 
 15 Cherry Hill West  'B'                                       x2:17.39   6 
 16 Eastern  'B'                                                x2:21.45   5 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington Township  'A'                                     4:56.81  
     1) DiGiulio, Andrea                2) Monte Carlo, Erica             
     3) Smithson, Olivia                4) Lawson, Kaylyn                 
  2 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             4:58.44  
     1) Bell, Jabria                    2) Combs, Shakiirya               
     3) Pendelton, Mahnasia             4) Smart, Ameyah                  
  3 Pennsauken  'A'                                              5:21.68  
     1) Dow, Tiffany                    2) Salas, Sabrina                 
     3) Feliciano, Sianna               4) Stewart, Tenille               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             4:23.27   2  10   
     1) Ahirakwe, Flora                 2) Austin, Jordan                 
     3) Rivers, Shayla                  4) Williams, Iyianna              
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:31.20   2   8   
     1) Palmer, Najiyah                 2) Jones, Jasmin                  
     3) Murphy, Kelly                   4) Vick, Rachel                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                            11:13.07   10   
     1) Austin, Jordan                  2) Melvins, Amiaya                
     3) Rivers, Shayla                  4) Willis, Mariah                 
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                               11:21.78    8   
     1) Nugent, McKenzie                2) Heino, Marissa                 
     3) Mullarkey, Alexis               4) Myers, Alexis                  
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                 11:28.82    6   
     1) Rauscher, Katie                 2) Swanson, Carissa               
     3)                                 4) Sheppard, Amanda               
  4 Pennsauken  'A'                                             11:31.34    4   
     1) Campbell-Scott, Destiny         2) Bakley, Amanda                 
     3) Stewart, Tenille                4) Roberts, Briana                
  5 Highland  'A'                                               12:11.60    2   
     1) Johnson, Allison                2) Graf, Devon                    
     3) Gladis, Olivia                  4) Morgan, Lauren                 
  6 Delsea  'B'                                                x12:23.74  
     1) Abbott, Hailey                  2) Morales, Lauren                
     3) Amico, Abby                     4) Hunter, Megan                  
  7 Eastern  'A'                                                12:23.85    1   
     1) Shaw, Sierra                    2) Moyle, Amanda                  
     3) Moyle, Hannah                   4) Kenselaar, Carly               
  8 Washington Township  'A'                                    12:34.68  
     1) Ragone, Marisa                  2) Klavens, Jennifer              
     3) Clifford, McKenzie              4) Couce, Anna Marie              
  9 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       13:50.00  
     1) Rash, Gabrielle                 2) Hoch, Cassidy                  
     3) Rash, Danielle                  4) Johnston, Hannah               
 10 Triton  'A'                                                 14:51.80  
     1) Flanagan, Victoria              2) Welsh, Brittany                
     3) Zehner, Madalynn                4) Shaw, Darby                    
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                               25:01.00   10   
     1) Anicic, Kylie                   2) Nugent, McKenzie               
     3) Heino, Marissa                  4) Mullarkey, Alexis              
  2 Washington Township  'A'                                    25:50.50    8   
     1) Leone, Rebekah                  2) Ragone, Marisa                 
     3) Kenderdine, Megan               4) Tracy, Taylor                  
  3 Triton  'A'                                                 28:40.90    5   
     1) Welsh, Brittany                 2) Zehner, Madalynn               
     3) Baldini, Autumn                 4) Flanagan, Victoria             
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                 28:40.90    5   
     1) Abbott, Pamela                  2) Enley, Jenna                   
     3) Fuscia, Maranda                 4) Marchese, Jenna                
  5 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       31:27.70    2   
     1) Stuessy, Kelly                  2) Johnston, Sally                
     3) Hoch, Cassaundra                4) McQuade, Delaney               
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'B'                                              1:54.10   4  10   
     1) McEady, Ajani                   2) Pascall, Indigo                
     3) Bryan, Brianna                  4) Jamison, Olivia                
  2 Winslow Twp  'B'                                             1:56.30   4   8   
     1) Smith-Stroud, Ananda            2) Williams, Iyianna              
     3) Ahirakwe, Flora                 4) Melvins, Amiaya                
  3 Eastern  'B'                                                 1:56.50   4   6   
     1) Boyd, My'Yonna                  2) Tyree, Madison                 
     3) Jackson, Sydney                 4) Civatte, Jennifer              
  4 Delsea  'B'                                                  2:02.20   4   4   
  5 Highland  'B'                                                2:03.40   4   2   
  6 Kingsway  'B'                                                2:03.60   4   1   
  7 Pennsauken  'A'                                             x2:13.20   5 
  8 Washington Township  'A'                                     2:13.60   3 
  9 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        2:15.30   5 
 10 Winslow Twp  'A'                                            x2:20.10   5 
 11 Triton  'A'                                                  2:25.70   3 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             4:55.80   2  10   
     1) Berry, Niclole                  2) Melvins, Amiaya                
     3) Smith-Stroud, Ananda            4) Smart, Ameyah                  
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                              5:00.96   2   8   
     1) Feliciano, Sianna               2) Williams, Brianna              
     3) Sandy, Kenya                    4) Bakley, Amanda                 
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                  5:05.16   2   6   
     1) Thumlert, Sophia                2) Growchowski, Lexi              
     3) Hunter, Megan                   4) Abbott, Pamela                 
  4 Washington Township  'A'                                     5:05.94   2   4   
     1) Cleary, Seana                   2) Holmes, Deyanna                
     3) Hamer, Rachel                   4) Foss, Cameron                  
  5 Kingsway  'A'                                                5:13.94   2   2   
     1) Marsh, Christa                  2) Berlin, Kelsey                 
     3) James, Caprice                  4) Hoagland, Kelsey               
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                             14:12.48   10   
     1) Roberts, Briana                 2) Stewart, Tenille               
     3) Campbell-Scott, Destiny         4) Bakley, Amanda                 
  2 Eastern  'A'                                                14:25.94    8   
     1) Hess, Danielle                  2) Jackson, Gabrielle             
     3) Nam, Irene                      4) Kenselaar, Carly               
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                 14:49.49    6   
     1) Rauscher, Katie                 2) Scaffo, Kasey                  
     3) Mullen, Jessica                 4) Swanson, Carissa               
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                               15:19.27    4   
     1) Vick, Rachel                    2) Hall, Allison                  
     3) Anicic, Kylie                   4) Britton, Carissa               
  5 Washington Township  'A'                                    15:31.55    2   
     1) Kenderdine, Megan               2) Ramirez, Kelsie                
     3) Clifford, McKenzie              4) Klavens, Jennifer              
  6 Triton  'A'                                                 15:35.88    1   
     1) Cummings, Kelsey                2) Wiatr, Destiny                 
     3) Coleman, Carly                  4) Baldini, Autumn                
  7 Winslow Twp  'A'                                            15:51.04  
     1) Berry, Niclole                  2) Hayes, Zion                    
     3) Johnson, Lydia                  4) Willis, Mariah                 
  8 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       16:25.72  
     1) Calzaretto, Nina                2) McGrath, Lauren                
     3) Rash, Gabrielle                 4) Bea, Keller                    
  9 Delsea  'B'                                                x17:20.44  
     1) Morales, Lauren                 2) Weyhmiller, Sierra             
     3) Cassidy, Mcerlain               4) Schepartter, carly             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             1:10.16   4  10   
     1) Rivers, Shayla                  2) Smalls, Ziani                  
     3) Austin, Jordan                  4) Bennett, Gabrielle             
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:22.54   4   8   
     1) Webster, Erykah                 2) Kibler, Nicole                 
     3) Maiden, Brielle                 4) Rivell, Hailey                 
  3 Triton  'A'                                                  1:29.51   5   6   
     1) Flemming, Kaitlyn               2) Wiatr, Destiny                 
     3) Malloy, Kaitlyn                 4) Pappalardo, Jessica            
 -- Highland  'A'                                                     DQ   3 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                     5-02.00    5   
  2 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                          4-10.00    4   
  3 Voltaire, Tamika             Eastern                         4-06.00    3   
  3 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                        4-06.00    2   
  3 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                     4-06.00    5   
  6 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway                        4-04.00  
  7 Jackson, Danielle            Eastern                         4-02.00    3   
  8 Schipske, Emilee             Washington Twp.                 4-00.00  
  8 Morales, Mercedes            Delsea                          4-00.00    4   
  8 Walton, Kayla                Highland                        4-00.00    2   
 -- Gray, Erin                   Kingsway                             NH  
 -- Foss, Cameron                Washington Twp.                      NH  
 
Girls High Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olsen, Layne                 Triton                         J4-04.00    5   
  1 Johnson, Kierra              Winslow Twp                    J4-04.00    4   
  3 Holmes, Sabrina              Triton                         J4-00.00    5   
  3 Smart, Ameyah                Winslow Twp                    J4-00.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                    16-09.50    5   
  2 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       15-06.00    4   
  3 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                         15-05.25    3   
  4 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                       14-08.25    4   
  5 Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow Twp                    14-07.50    5   
  6 James, Caprice               Kingsway                       14-05.25  
  7 Gerstenbacher, Ceclia        Delsea                         13-08.50    3   
  8 Olsen, Layne                 Triton                         13-01.00    2   
  9 Lahiri, Anuska               Eastern                        12-08.50    1   
 10 Holmes, Sabrina              Triton                         12-01.25    2   
 11 Stafford, Brooke             Eastern                        10-06.00    1   
 -- Palmer, Najiyah              Kingsway                           FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                    32-10.00    5   
  2 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                    32-05.00    5   
  3 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                       32-00.00  
  4 Lomax, Dominique             Delsea                         29-00.50    4   
  5 Lane, Nikiah                 Kingsway                       28-08.75    3   
  6 Beradelli, Nadia             Delsea                         27-10.00    4   
  7 Britton, Carissa             Kingsway                       24-10.00    3   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Imani                Eastern                        35-11.75    4   
  2 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                    35-09.75    3   
  3 Coles, Onnie                 Delsea                         34-01.50    5   
  4 Lancaster, Alicia            Delsea                         33-04.75    5   
  5 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja          Pennsauken                     31-04.75    1   
  6 Coleman, Ashley              Highland                       31-02.25    2   
  7 Bibbs, Alexis                Eastern                        30-03.00    4   
  8 Guerrieri, Emily             Cherry Hill West               30-00.00    0.50
  9 Nugent, McKenzie             Kingsway                       28-02.50  
 10 Young, Tameah                Washington Twp.                27-09.50  
 11 Price, Olivia                Highland                       26-10.00    2   
 12 Prince, Talisa               Pennsauken                     25-00.75    1   
 13 Dupree, Kierra               Winslow Twp                    24-09.00    3   
 14 Gwynne, Elizabeth            Cherry Hill West               24-03.50    0.50
 15 Hackely, Diamond             Washington Twp.                22-08.50  
 16 Menasion, Alexa              Kingsway                       22-06.75  
 
Girls Shot Put JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hascher, Destiny             Delsea                         29-09.00    5   
  2 Simmons, Aliyah              Delsea                         23-08.00    5   
  3 Comerford, Molly             Washington Twp.                22-02.75    4   
  4 Davis, Tatianna              Washington Twp.                20-06.00    4   
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hascher, Destiny             Delsea                            80-10    5   
  2 Sabeel, Aamen                Pennsauken                        61-03    4   
  3 Dawoud, Yasmin               Washington Twp.                   59-09    3   
  4 Simmons, Aliyah              Delsea                            58-00    5   
  5 Morton, Glory                Delsea                            57-10  
  6 Manzo, Lucia                 Eastern                           51-05    2   
  7 Friedman, Caroline           Eastern                           51-00    2   
  8 Montgomery, Nicolette        Pennsauken                        50-06    4   
  9 Comerford, Molly             Washington Twp.                   46-09    3   
 10 Saud, Aliya                  Delsea                            46-04  
 11 Washington, Ta'Nynee         Pennsauken                        46-00  
 12 Heng, Annabelle              Pennsauken                        39-05  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily                  Kingsway                         107-03    4   
  2 Lancaster, Alicia            Delsea                            92-03    5   
  3 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                       91-04    2   
  4 Coles, Onnie                 Delsea                            89-00    5   
  5 Bello, Michelle              Pennsauken                        88-06    3   
  6 Young, Tameah                Washington Twp.                   76-07  
  7 Ashmen, Amanda               Eastern                           75-00    1   
  8 Lari, Hawa                   Pennsauken                        72-10    3   
  9 Coleman, Ashley              Highland                          72-02    0.50
 10 Gwynne, Elizabeth            Cherry Hill West                  72-01  
 11 Taylor, Imani                Eastern                           68-03    1   
 12 Menasion, Alexa              Kingsway                          62-05    4   
 13 Price, Olivia                Highland                          59-04    0.50
 14 Guerrieri, Emily             Cherry Hill West                  58-03  
 15 Dupree, Kierra               Winslow Twp                       54-08    2   
 16 Davis, Tatianna              Washington Twp.                   51-02  
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sabeel, Aamen                Pennsauken                        72-11    5   
  2 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja          Pennsauken                        71-00    5   
  3 Manzo, Lucia                 Eastern                           56-09    3   
  4 Montgomery, Nicolette        Pennsauken                        50-03  
  5 Cottrell, Brittany           Washington Twp.                   49-03    4   
  6 Chambers, Emma               Washington Twp.                   42-01    4   
  7 Washington, Ta'Nynee         Pennsauken                        35-08  
  8 Ashmen, Amanda               Eastern                           32-04    3   
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hobbs, Dominique             Kingsway                         100-06    4   
  2 Stone, Samantha              Triton                           100-04    5   
  3 Castagnola, Kristiina        Eastern                           88-09    3   
  4 Hamer, Rachel                Washington Twp.                   80-05    2   
  5 Daisey, Gabrielle            Triton                            75-08    5   
  6 Lail, Jessica                Kingsway                          71-00    4   
  7 Master, Kayla                Delsea                            69-06    1   
  8 McCahill, Amanda             Washington Twp.                   65-06    2   
  9 Parker, Amanda               Delsea                            65-03    1   
 10 Kim, Cherrie                 Pennsauken                        64-04    0.50
 11 Friedman, Caroline           Eastern                           63-04    3   
 12 Montgomery, Bethany          Pennsauken                        62-05    0.50
 13 Huff, Trinity                Cherry Hill West                  48-10  
 14 Waters, Angela               Cherry Hill West                  40-08  
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Legg, Josh                   West Deptford                   1:03.20   3   5   
  2 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford                   1:04.20   3   5   
  3 McNeely, Kyle                Audubon                         1:04.80   3   4   
  4 Ibeneche, Alex               Camden                          1:05.40   2   3   
  5 Zane, William                Audubon                         1:05.80   3   4   
  6 Leal, Josuel                 Sterling                        1:08.90   1   1   
  6 Miles, Sean                  Collingswood                    1:08.90   2   2   
  8 Nguyen, John                 Bishop Eustace                  1:10.00   3   0.50
  9 Funk, Matt                   Gateway                         1:10.60   1 
 10 Valle, Jovanni               Collingswood                    1:11.00   2   2   
 11 Anderson, Damonte            Camden                          1:11.09   2   3   
 12 Krupinski, Brandon           Haddon Twp                      1:12.10   2 
 13 Clark, Darin                 Sterling                        1:12.30   1   1   
 14 Williams, Zahir              Bishop Eustace                  1:13.00   3   0.50
 15 Zubert, Jimmy                Pitman                          1:15.30   1 
 16 Fischer, August              Haddon Twp                      1:16.50   2 
 17 Steigerwald, Nick            Gateway                         1:20.40   1 
 18 Smeltzer, Jacob              Pitman                          1:21.60   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                    44.80   1  10   
     1) Williams, Khalil                2) Moore, Terrance                
     3) Williams, Khalif                4) Hawkins, Brad                  
  2 Sterling  'A'                                                  45.39   1   8   
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Byrd, Hunter                   
     3) Clark, Darin                    4) Stewart, Golden                
  3 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                            47.15   1   6   
     1) Varley, Jason                   2) Smith, Chris                   
     3) Brady, Jack                     4) Payne, Wesley                  
  4 Camden  'C'                                                   x48.90   5 
  5 Camden Catholic  'A'                                           50.24   1   4   
  6 Audubon  'A'                                                   51.78   1   2   
  7 Audubon  'B'                                                  x53.70   4 
  8 Haddon Twp  'A'                                                54.50   4   1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                  1:36.90   2  10   
     1) Hawkins, Brad                   2) Moore, Terrance                
     3) Williams, Khalif                4) Parker, Dy'Melle               
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:37.09   2   8   
     1) Novack, Matthew                 2) Meyer, Tom                     
     3) Legg, Josh                      4) Keller, Micheal                
  3 Sterling  'A'                                                1:38.23   2   6   
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Stewart, Golden                
     3) Pierson, Logan                  4) Carree, Aaron                  
  4 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          1:42.60   2   4   
  5 Camden  'B'                                                 x1:42.70   7 
  6 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:45.05   2   2   
  7 Collingswood  'A'                                            1:49.41   1   1   
  8 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:49.75   1 
  9 Bishop Eustace  'B'                                         x1:54.60   5 
 10 Haddon Twp  'A'                                              1:58.16   6 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                  3:59.20  
     1) Simmonds, KeyShawn              2) Wharton, Deron                 
     3) Malloy, Duane                   4) Covington, Josiah              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                           3:43.72   10   
     1) Legg, Josh                      2) Keller, Micheal                
     3) Meyer, Tom                      4) McSorley, Matthew              
  2 Camden  'A'                                                  3:46.21    8   
     1) Parker, Dy'Melle                2) Hawkins, Brad                  
     3) Moore, Terrance                 4) Rivera, Nicholas               
  3 Sterling  'A'                                                3:47.68    6   
     1) Pierson, Logan                  2) Carree, Aaron                  
     3) Stewart, Golden                 4) Garzon, Conner                 
  4 Collingswood  'A'                                            3:59.28    4   
     1) Norton, Robert                  2) Egan, William                  
     3) Sanchez, Samuel                 4) Royds, Evan                    
  5 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         4:06.69    2   
     1) Dupree, Kyle                    2) Slack, Tim                     
     3) Slack, John                     4) Dupree, Kameron                
  6 Paulsboro  'A'                                               4:18.66    1   
     1) Holloway, Bryce                 2) Montalvo, Isaiah               
     3) Dubois, Nate                    4) DePietro, Nick                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sterling  'A'                                                9:23.00   10   
  2 Audubon  'A'                                                10:11.10    8   
     1) Tomaselli, Quinn                2) Rex, Liam                      
     3) MacGarvey, Mark                 4) Anderson, Dakota               
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sterling  'A'                                               20:10.50   10   
     1) Macpherson, Sean                2) Macpherson, James              
     3) Macaluso, John                  4) Grover, Ryan                   
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                          20:52.50    8   
     1) Wileczek, Mitchel               2) Ward, Ryan                     
     3) West, Matt                      4) Kilpatrick, A.J.               
  3 Pitman  'A'                                                 22:11.70    6   
     1) DeGori, Vincent                 2) Snyder, James                  
     3) Caccia, Andrew                  4) Muermann, JB                   
  4 Gloucester City  'A'                                        23:39.30    4   
     1) Burkhardt, Kyle                 2) Dutton, Joe                    
     3) Holmes, Alex                    4) Kwasizur, Chris                
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                  1:41.41   3  10   
     1) Williams, Khalil                2) Moore, Terrance                
     3) Hawkins, Brad                   4) Parker, Dy'Melle               
  2 Sterling  'A'                                                1:42.37   3   8   
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Byrd, Hunter                   
     3) Clark, Darin                    4) Garzon, Conner                 
  3 Collingswood  'A'                                            1:44.16   2   6   
  4 Paulsboro  'A'                                               1:47.74   3   4   
  5 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          1:48.35   2   2   
  6 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:48.72   3   1   
  7 Gloucester City  'A'                                         1:49.40   2 
  8 Bishop Eustace  'B'                                         x1:56.70   4 
  9 Haddon Twp  'A'                                              2:17.70   4 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                  3:55.86   1  10   
     1) Walker, Haafiz                  2) Williams, Khalil               
     3) Ibeneche, Alex                  4) Rivera, Nicholas               
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                           3:57.53   1   8   
     1) Harcum, Preston                 2) Novack, Matthew                
     3) Keller, Micheal                 4) Stigale, Evan                  
  3 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          4:06.54   1   6   
     1) Williams, Zahir                 2) Varley, Jason                  
     3) Adams, Evan                     4) Sobocinski, Philip             
  4 Collingswood  'A'                                            4:08.61   1   4   
     1) Royds, Evan                     2) Norton, Robert                 
     3) Burdett, Dashon                 4) Egan, William                  
  5 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:12.74   1   2   
     1) McShane, Jeremy                 2) DiLolle, William               
     3) Carbone, Kevin                  4) Borreggine, Savino             
  6 Paulsboro  'A'                                               4:14.07   1   1   
     1) Aiken, Carlton                  2) Simon, Emmanuel                
     3) DePietro, Nick                  4) Collins, Zaire                 
  7 Sterling  'A'                                                4:35.26   1 
     1) Deanley, Joel                   2) Glimp, Jon                     
     3) Mansfield, Rob                  4) Harris, Greg                   
  8 Haddon Twp  'A'                                              4:38.72   3 
     1) Krupinski, Brandon              2) Herceg, Marcus                 
     3) Fischer, August                 4) Vernette, Owen                 
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                          11:55.76   10   
     1) Kilpatrick, A.J.                2) Keller, Micheal                
     3) Stigale, Evan                   4) Wileczek, Mitchel              
  2 Camden  'A'                                                 12:04.79    8   
     1) Walker, Haafiz                  2) Anderson, Damonte              
     3) Covington, Josiah               4) Rivera, Nicholas               
  3 Camden Catholic  'A'                                        12:17.10    6   
     1) Slack, Tim                      2) Dupree, Kyle                   
     3) Dupree, Kameron                 4) Slack, John                    
  4 Pitman  'A'                                                 12:44.03    4   
     1) Snyder, James                   2) Hasko, Brandon                 
     3) Caccia, Andrew                  4) Muermann, JB                   
  5 Audubon  'A'                                                12:59.80    2   
     1) Rex, Liam                       2) Carbone, Kevin                 
     3) MacGarvey, Mark                 4) Borreggine, Savino             
  6 Haddon Twp  'A'                                             13:04.64    1   
     1) Dougherty, Mike                 2) grimm, David                   
     3) Krupinski, Brandon              4) Shaw, Justin                   
  7 Gateway  'A'                                                13:22.96  
     1) O'Laughlin, Sean                2) Steigerwald, Nick              
     3) Sparks, Timmy                   4) Fredhoff, Justin               
  8 Sterling  'A'                                               13:24.61  
     1) Chicalo, Mike                   2) Mansfield, Rob                 
     3) Jones, Howard                   4) Baker, Glenn                   
  9 Haddon Twp  'B'                                            x13:48.97  
     1) Watts, David                    2) Cosenza, Joe                   
     3) Dezii, Paul                     4) Mulligan, Pat                  
 10 Paulsboro  'A'                                              13:53.14  
 11 Gloucester City  'A'                                        14:02.59  
     1) Holmes, Alex                    2) Hall, Coby                     
     3) Hirst, Nathan                   4) Kwasizur, Chris                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:11.96   1  10   
     1) Legg, Josh                      2) Meyer, Tom                     
     3) DeMareo, Connor                 4) Harcum, Preston                
  2 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:14.12   1   8   
     1) Czerski, Gary                   2) McNeely, Kyle                  
     3) Zane, William                   4) Anderson, Dakota               
  3 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          1:14.30   2   6   
     1) Nguyen, John                    2) Adams, Evan                    
     3) Williams, Zahir                 4) Fenerty, Sebastian             
  4 Sterling  'A'                                                1:20.04   2   4   
     1) Naone-Carter, Charles           2) Green, Rakeem                  
     3) Leal, Josuel                    4) Hutchinson, Da'Mire            
 
Boys High Jump Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace                 J5-10.00    4   
  2 Cowgill, Justin              Gloucester City                 5-08.00    5   
  3 King, Tyrique                Paulsboro                      J5-06.00    3   
  4 Glimp, Jon                   Sterling                       J5-04.00    1   
  4 Zane, William                Audubon                        J5-04.00    2   
  4 Ibeneche, Alex               Camden                          5-04.00    0.50
  4 Green, Rakeem                Sterling                       J5-04.00    1   
  4 Wallace, Antywon             Paulsboro                      J5-04.00    3   
  4 Burkhardt, Kyle              Gloucester City                 5-04.00    5   
  4 Long, Quitay                 Audubon                        J5-04.00    2   
 11 Malloy, Duane                Camden                          5-02.00    0.50
 12 Sobocinski, Philip           Bishop Eustace                 J5-00.00    4   
 -- DeClement, Grant             Pitman                               NH  
 -- Eley, Andre                  Pitman                               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Chris                 Bishop Eustace                 20-06.00    5   
  2 Byrd, Hunter                 Sterling                       18-10.00    4   
  3 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                       18-09.75    4   
  4 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace                 18-08.75    5   
  5 Jones, Damere                Paulsboro                      18-06.00    1   
  6 DiLolle, William             Audubon                        18-04.00    3   
  7 Sanchez, Samuel              Collingswood                   18-01.00  
  8 Wharton, Deron               Camden                         17-10.00  
  9 VanderMeer, Steven           Gateway                        17-06.00    2   
 10 DiGiacomo, Vincent           Gloucester City                17-00.00    0.50
 11 Sesko, Greg                  Gateway                        16-09.25    2   
 12 Thomas, Trey                 Gloucester City                16-06.50    0.50
 13 Carbone, Kevin               Audubon                        16-05.50    3   
 14 Johnson, Amier               Paulsboro                      15-02.25    1   
 15 Anderson, Damonte            Camden                         14-09.75  
 16 DeClement, Grant             Pitman                         13-06.00  
 -- Eley, Andre                  Pitman                             FOUL  
 -- Norton, Robert               Collingswood                       FOUL  
 
Boys Long Jump JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brady, Jack                  Bishop Eustace                 18-00.00    5   
  2 Dignam, Joe                  Bishop Eustace                 16-00.00    5   
  3 Steigerwald, Nick            Gateway                        15-08.75    4   
  4 Hauser, Andrew               Gateway                        13-10.25    4   
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Chris                 Bishop Eustace                 40-06.00    4   
  2 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro                      38-08.75    5   
  3 Jones, Damere                Paulsboro                      37-11.00    5   
  4 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                       37-07.25    3   
  5 McNeely, Kyle                Audubon                        36-09.00    2   
  6 Fotso, Harold                Sterling                       34-07.25    3   
  7 Fenerty, Sebastian           Bishop Eustace                 33-11.00    4   
  8 McRory, Dan                  Audubon                        31-00.00    2   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harper, Ryan                 Collingswood                   44-05.00    5   
  2 Ruiz, Caesar                 Camden                         44-04.00    4   
  3 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                   40-08.00    5   
  4 Thompson, Jahquan            Sterling                       40-00.00    3   
  5 Corey, Jon                   Sterling                       39-11.00    3   
  6 Smith, Jack                  Bishop Eustace                 39-09.00    2   
  7 Weichmann, Josef             Gloucester City                39-06.00  
  8 Johnson, Ron                 Camden                         39-04.00    4   
  9 Scull, Kyle                  Gateway                        38-05.00    0.50
 10 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Twp                     38-03.00    1   
 11 Johnson, Montel              Bishop Eustace                 38-01.00    2   
 12 Cortese, Mike                Haddon Twp                     36-09.00    1   
 13 Michaelchuck, Robert         Gateway                        35-02.00    0.50
 14 Lemoine, Greg                Audubon                        34-05.00  
 15 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                         34-02.00  
 16 Paratore, Tyler              Audubon                        33-10.00  
 17 Petrik, Jacob                Gloucester City                33-06.00  
 18 Tetrault, Andy               Pitman                         33-01.00  
 19 Savaiinaea, Nikolao          Paulsboro                      32-01.00  
 20 Aponte, Alex                 Paulsboro                      29-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Anthony                Camden                         38-07.25    5   
  2 Huff, Kurtis                 Camden                         37-02.50    5   
  3 Gerald, Quasson              Camden                         36-05.00  
  4 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Twp                     35-07.50    4   
  5 Stott, Jason                 Bishop Eustace                 34-01.00    3   
  6 Acar, Robert                 Haddon Twp                     33-02.00    4   
  7 Gentek, Kyle                 Bishop Eustace                 32-02.50    3   
  8 Derby, David                 Pitman                         32-01.00    2   
  9 Washington, Day'vohn         Camden                         31-08.00  
 10 Orcutt, Aaron                Pitman                         30-04.50    2   
 11 Sheehan, Evan                Gateway                        28-01.50    1   
 12 Lombardo, Tommy              Gateway                        28-01.00    1   
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunne, Patrick               Gateway                           92-06    5   
  2 Lombardo, Tommy              Gateway                           77-05    5   
  3 Sheehan, Evan                Gateway                           59-07  
  4 Little, Noah                 Gateway                           46-04  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood                     148-07    5   
  2 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Twp                       120-07    4   
  3 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                     118-07    5   
  4 Ruiz, Caesar                 Camden                           113-02    3   
  5 Cortese, Mike                Haddon Twp                       112-02    4   
  6 Peletsky, Anthony            Sterling                         112-00    2   
  7 Smith, Jack                  Bishop Eustace                   110-02    1   
  8 Clark, Joshua                Camden                           110-00    3   
  9 Thompson, Jahquan            Sterling                         106-09    2   
 10 Michaelchuck, Robert         Gateway                          106-01  
 11 Lapp, Elijah                 Audubon                          104-07    0.50
 12 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                           104-04  
 13 Brown, James                 Audubon                          102-02    0.50
 14 Johnson, Montel              Bishop Eustace                   100-04    1   
 15 Scull, Kyle                  Gateway                           92-07  
 16 Sulpizio, Shaun              Gloucester City                   89-00  
 17 Rosa-Rodriguez, Edgar        Paulsboro                         82-10  
 18 Burkhardt, Kyle              Gloucester City                   82-06  
 19 Tetrault, Andy               Pitman                            81-02  
 20 Savaiinaea, Nikolao          Paulsboro                         72-09  
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dinnerman, Jake              Haddon Twp                       119-05    5   
  1 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Twp                       119-05    5   
  3 Vermandel, Chase             Haddon Twp                       119-00  
  4 Gentek, Kyle                 Bishop Eustace                   100-03    4   
  5 Derby, David                 Pitman                            87-10    3   
  6 Zimmermann, Philippe         Bishop Eustace                    75-05    4   
  7 Petersen, Luke               Pitman                            62-00    3   
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Twp                       140-08    5   
  2 Lee, Aron                    Sterling                         129-08    2   
  3 Rosellli, Max                Audubon                          128-04    3   
  4 Ruiz, Christian              Collingswood                     126-02    1   
  5 Lombardo, Tommy              Gateway                          126-00    4   
  6 Lang, Kenny                  Haddon Twp                       123-07    5   
  7 Kwasizur, John               Gloucester City                  120-00    0.50
  8 Dunne, Patrick               Gateway                          118-07    4   
  9 McRory, Kevin                Audubon                          116-02    3   
 10 Burkhardt, Kyle              Gloucester City                  112-09    0.50
 11 Peletsky, Anthony            Sterling                         110-08    2   
 12 Philipp, Raymond             Collingswood                     110-02    1   
 13 Aiken, Carlton               Paulsboro                        108-07  
 14 Whalen, Zach                 Bishop Eustace                   107-00  
 15 McFadden, Kyle               Pitman                           104-07  
 16 Johnson, Montel              Bishop Eustace                   104-01  
 17 Berglund, Tyler              Gloucester Cath                   97-10  
 18 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                            92-09  
 19 Rosa-Rodriguez, Edgar        Paulsboro                         92-03  
 20 Asterino, William            Gloucester Cath                   72-05  
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alston, Edwin                Winslow Twp                     1:01.20   6   5   
  2 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Twp                     1:02.00   6   5   
  3 Chukwurah, James             Delsea                          1:05.30   6   4   
  4 Knighton, Matthew            Clearview                       1:05.70   4   2   
  5 Lambe, Colin                 Washington Twp.                 1:06.30   6   3   
  6 Andrews, Darius              Eastern                         1:07.40   5   1   
  7 Walker, Charles              Delsea                          1:07.60   6   4   
  8 Maness, Jonathan             Washington Twp.                 1:07.90   6   3   
  9 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                       1:09.20   4   2   
 10 Waltzer, Joe                 Kingsway                        1:09.80   5   0.50
 11 Stevenson, Benjamin          Eastern                         1:10.10   5   1   
 12 Sowell, Marquis              Washington Twp.                 1:11.80   8 
 13 Petrille, Daniel             Clearview                       1:12.10   8 
 14 Sutherland, Zachary          Washington Twp.                 1:12.90   8 
 15 Sagarino, Keifer             Clearview                       1:14.40   8 
 16 Fanelle, Nick                Kingsway                        1:15.00   5   0.50
 17 Cumpio, Reuben               Clearview                       1:15.50   8 
 18 Wilmer, Devon                Clearview                       1:15.60   8 
 19 Chandler, Bronell            Winslow Twp                     1:16.20   7 
 20 Neal, Bruce                  Cherry Hill West                1:17.90   4 
 20 Bassirou, Ba                 Winslow Twp                     1:17.90   7 
 22 Singh, Harveer               Clearview                       1:19.20   7 
 23 Cho, Hyo Jun                 Cherry Hill West                1:19.30   4 
 24 Singh, Prabjot               Clearview                       1:21.00   7 
 25 Rabuck, Tyler                Clearview                       1:22.30   7 
 26 Holloman, Brandon            Clearview                       1:23.30   7 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                                44.70   3  10   
     1) farmer, mark                    2) Jones, Marquan                 
     3) Wemegah, Ryan                   4) Booker, Martin                 
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                    45.43   3   8   
     1) Walker, Charles                 2) Spencer, Isaiah                
     3) Bascomb, Chris                  4) Chukwurah, James               
  3 Winslow Twp  'A'                                               45.73   3   6   
  4 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                          46.93   2   4   
  5 Kingsway  'A'                                                  47.10   3   2   
  6 Pennsauken  'C'                                               x47.48   5 
  7 Winslow Twp  'B'                                              x48.68   5 
  8 Clearview Regional  'A'                                        48.87   2   1   
  9 Washington Township  'A'                                       49.72   2 
     1) Sturgis, Kazmere                2) Connors, Koy                   
     3) Yates, Akennis                  4) Roundtree, Tahir               
 10 Pennsauken  'D'                                               x50.17   5 
 11 Kingsway  'B'                                                 x50.31   5 
 12 Triton  'A'                                                    50.96   2 
 13 Pennsauken  'B'                                               x51.40   4 
 14 Clearview Regional  'B'                                       x51.50   4 
 15 Clearview Regional  'C'                                       x52.07   5 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:34.89   4  10   
     1) Jones, Marquan                  2) Harley, Brandon                
     3) Wemegah, Ryan                   4) Booker, Martin                 
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:36.72   4   8   
     1) Chukwurah, James                2) Summiel, Tahzje                
     3) Spencer, Isaiah                 4) Walker, Charles                
  3 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        1:37.01   3   6   
     1) Jenkins, Quincy                 2) Pascall, Christopher           
     3) Alberto, Nicholas               4) Jenkins, Quinton               
  4 Eastern  'A'                                                 1:37.21   3   4   
  5 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             1:38.87   4   2   
  6 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:39.10   4   1   
  7 Pennsauken  'C'                                             x1:40.34   7 
  8 Winslow Twp  'B'                                            x1:44.38   7 
  9 Eastern  'B'                                                x1:45.74   5 
 10 Eastern  'C'                                                x1:46.38   6 
 11 Pennsauken  'B'                                             x1:46.74   5 
 12 Clearview Regional  'A'                                      1:48.88   3 
 13 Kingsway  'D'                                               x1:49.03   7 
 14 Kingsway  'C'                                               x1:57.36   7 
 15 Clearview Regional  'B'                                     x1:57.68   7 
 16 Kingsway  'B'                                               x1:58.57   6 
 17 Eastern  'D'                                                x2:06.95   6 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             3:58.30  
     1) Bassirou, Ba                    2) Green, Marquis                 
     3) Johnson, Kameron                4) Hammond, Jacion                
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:09.40  
     1) greene, emanuel                 2) Mack, Dion                     
     3) rondon, oliver                  4) jones, cedric                  
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:22.70  
     1) Brown, Timarco                  2) Limanni, Steven                
     3) Metheny, Jacob                  4) Ward, Tylar                    
  4 Kingsway  'B'                                               x4:26.90  
     1) Rutledge, Kareem                2) Reed, Dexter                   
     3) Morrison, Jordan                4) Lunsk, Josh                    
  5 Clearview Regional  'A'                                      4:29.10  
     1) Lewis, Jackson                  2) Singh, Prabjot                 
     3) Holloman, Brandon               4) Gamber, Colin                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             3:41.95   3  10   
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  3:43.53   3   8   
  3 Pennsauken  'A'                                              3:53.26   3   6   
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:57.85   2   4   
  5 Clearview Regional  'A'                                      4:02.24   2   2   
  6 Washington Township  'A'                                     4:02.93   2   1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             8:45.60   10   
     1) Davis, Destin                   2) Adams, Jamil                   
     3) Burrell, Marcus                 4) Watson, Zion                   
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  8:54.30    8   
     1) Branco, Justin                  2) Butenewicz, Greg               
     3) Mayhew, William                 4) Senatore, Nathan               
  3 Eastern  'A'                                                 8:57.20    6   
     1) Bhat, Vipul                     2) Chazin, Joshua                 
     3) Backal, Bailey                  4) Kerr, David                    
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                                9:25.20    4   
  5 Washington Township  'A'                                     9:44.10    2   
  6 Pennsauken  'A'                                              9:50.80    1   
  7 Kingsway  'B'                                               x9:51.50  
  8 Winslow Twp  'B'                                            x9:55.00  
  9 Eastern  'B'                                                x9:56.30  
 10 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       10:33.90  
 11 Kingsway  'C'                                              x10:34.10  
 12 Washington Township  'B'                                   x10:39.90  
 13 Clearview Regional  'A'                                     10:43.30  
 14 Eastern  'C'                                               x11:10.70  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern  'A'                                                19:36.90   10   
     1) Pschunder, Nicholas             2) Bhat, Vipul                    
     3) Backal, Bailey                  4) Chazin, Joshua                 
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                 20:53.50    8   
     1) Kline, Dan                      2) Senatore, Nathan               
     3) Senatore, Dylan                 4) Mayhew, William                
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                               20:57.00    6   
     1) Stevens, Brendan                2) Mangiaracina, Brian            
     3) Grandizio, Joe                  4) Henderson, Gary                
  4 Clearview Regional  'A'                                     23:04.70    4   
     1) Sterling, Elijah                2) Mallett, Vincent               
     3) Mokris, Aidan                   4) Agatone, Dallin                
  5 Kingsway  'B'                                              x23:13.90  
     1) Connor, Jonathon                2) Pastic, Michael                
     3) Brown, Justin                   4) Doyle, Tommy                   
  6 Triton  'A'                                                 23:55.80    2   
     1) Sweeney, Eric                   2) Pasquarello, Nathan            
     3) Klyne, Edward                   4) Hill, Brandon                  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:39.50   1  10   
     1) farmer, mark                    2) Wemegah, Ryan                  
     3) Booker, Martin                  4) Jones, Marquan                 
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:43.50   1   8   
     1) McPherson, Jamal                2) Jamal, Hanif                   
     3) Bishop, Jerrell                 4) Cavazos, Joaquin               
  3 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             1:46.40   1   6   
  4 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:47.80   1   4   
  5 Clearview Regional  'A'                                      1:48.90   1   2   
  6 Washington Township  'B'                                     1:56.74   6   1   
  7 Winslow Twp  'B'                                            x1:56.78   6 
  8 Clearview Regional  'C'                                     x1:58.72   5 
  9 Clearview Regional  'B'                                     x2:02.80   5 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern  'A'                                                 3:54.73   2  10   
     1) Farrar, Timothy                 2) Ahamed, Parnel                 
     3) Hill, Cinque                    4) Pschunder, Nicholas            
  2 Delsea  'B'                                                  4:02.98   2   8   
     1) Ray, Andre                      2) Bascomb, Chris                 
     3) Tenenberg, George               4) Hellmig, Jacob                 
  3 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             4:03.00   2   6   
     1) Bettis, James                   2) Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetri  
     3) Adams, Ryan                     4) Watson, Devante                
  4 Clearview Regional  'A'                                      4:03.80   2   4   
     1) Nelson, Nahir                   2) Iqbal, Sami                    
     3) Weeks, Julian                   4) Henry, Daniel                  
  5 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:07.82   2   2   
     1) farmer, mark                    2) Parris, Jevante                
     3) Elam, stephan                   4) Mcbride, Malik                 
  6 Winslow Twp  'B'                                            x4:12.77   3 
     1) Gayle, Rashad                   2) Cross, Kurshaan                
     3) Bennett, Jared                  4) Burrell, Marcus                
  7 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:14.22   2   1   
     1) Waltzer, Joe                    2) McPherson, Jamal               
     3) Evernham, Ryan                  4) Fanelle, Nick                  
  8 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        4:24.39   3 
     1) Thach, Richard                  2) Miller, Christian              
     3) Howe, Matthew                   4) Welds, Trey                    
  9 Clearview Regional  'B'                                     x4:27.51   3 
     1) Rabuck, Tyler                   2) Camp, Ryan                     
     3) Singh, Damanjot                 4) Agatone, Dallin                
 10 Clearview Regional  'C'                                     x4:46.90   3 
     1) Gorman, Ian                     2) Baitinger, Tyler               
     3) DiMarcello, Andrew              4) Mallett, Vincent               
 -- Kingsway  'B'                                                     DQ   3 
     1) Martin, James                   2) Thomas, Andrew                 
     3) Jamal, Hanif                    4) Ojomoh, Alex                   
 -- Kingsway  'C'                                                     DQ   3 
     1) Doyle, Tommy                    2) Pastic, Michael                
     3) Keane, Zachary                  4) Brummitt, Jacob                
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clearview Regional  'A'                                     11:33.40   10   
     1) Henry, Daniel                   2) Jones, Christopher             
     3) Knighton, Matthew               4) Shivers, Nathan                
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                 11:38.87    8   
     1) Branco, Justin                  2) Butenewicz, Greg               
     3) Tenenberg, George               4) Hellmig, Jacob                 
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                               12:11.02    6   
     1) Estabillo, Ben                  2) Ojomoh, Alex                   
     3) Morrison, Declan                4) Grandizio, Joe                 
  4 Washington Township  'A'                                    12:15.09    4   
     1) Torney, Andrew                  2) Zingani, Alexander             
     3) Tursi, Alexander                4) Kulis, Drew                    
  5 Eastern  'A'                                                12:17.59    2   
     1) Marshall, Jospeh                2) Stevenson, Benjamin            
     3) Passaro, Joseph                 4) Caruso, Anthony                
  6 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       12:55.94    1   
     1) Barrett, Owen                   2) Miller, Christian              
     3) Cho, Hyo Jun                    4) Coverdale, Liam                
  7 Winslow Twp  'A'                                            13:10.88  
     1) Chase, Anthony                  2) Averhart, Trevon               
     3) Conley, Devon                   4) Hammond, Jacion                
  8 Eastern  'B'                                               x13:39.31  
     1) Baruwal, Resham                 2) Baruwal, Hira                  
     3) DiGiovanni, Michael             4) Shaw, Alexander                
  9 Washington Township  'B'                                   x13:53.76  
     1) Cooper, Dan                     2) Smithson, Sean                 
     3) Kolodziej, Jake                 4) Marrero, Zachary               
 10 Clearview Regional  'B'                                    x14:13.46  
     1) Wileczek, Andrew                2) Smallwood, Malik               
     3) Gamber, Colin                   4) Vinciguerra, Anthony           
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             1:10.30   3  10   
     1) Watson, Devante                 2) Chandler, Bronell              
     3) Adams, Jamil                    4) Alston, Edwin                  
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:18.00   3   8   
     1) Waltzer, Joe                    2) Evernham, Ryan                 
     3) Lewis, Chadd                    4) Jamal, Hanif                   
  3 Clearview Regional  'A'                                      1:18.40   3   6   
     1) Grubb, Michael                  2) Sagarino, Keifer               
     3) Singh, Prabjot                  4) Singh, Damanjot                
 
Boys High Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kameron             Winslow Twp                     5-00.00  
 -- Oates, Shaune                Kingsway                             NH  
 -- Chandler, Bronell            Winslow Twp                          NH  
 -- Jamal, Hanif                 Kingsway                             NH  
 -- Lewis, Chadd                 Kingsway                             NH  
 -- Metheny, Jacob               Kingsway                             NH  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                          6-04.00    4.50
  2 Gillespie, Bryan             Eastern                         6-00.00    4.50
  3 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                         5-08.00    4.50
  4 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                        5-06.00  
  5 Spencer, Isaiah              Delsea                          5-04.00    4.50
  6 Harley, Brandon              Pennsauken                      5-00.00  
 -- Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway                             NH  
 -- russell, tyrell              Pennsauken                           NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bettis, James                Winslow Twp                    18-10.25    5   
  2 Cross, Kurshaan              Winslow Twp                    16-02.25    5   
  3 Sabb, Tysheem                Kingsway                       15-06.50    4   
  4 Cumpio, Reuben               Clearview                      15-01.25    3   
  5 Blanchard, Robert            Clearview                      14-09.25    3   
  6 Wellons, Dominique           Kingsway                       14-05.00    4   
  7 Lewis, Chadd                 Kingsway                       13-00.00  
  8 McLaughlin, Marcus           Washington Twp.                11-04.50  
 -- Petrille, Daniel             Clearview                          FOUL  
 -- Lewis, Jackson               Clearview                          FOUL  
 -- Thomas, Andrew               Kingsway                           FOUL  
 -- McPherson, Jamal             Kingsway                           FOUL  
 -- Rutledge, Kareem             Kingsway                           FOUL  
 -- Evernham, Ryan               Kingsway                           FOUL  
 -- Scavuzzo, Joesph             Washington Twp.                    FOUL  
 -- Metheny, Jacob               Kingsway                           FOUL  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connors, Koy                 Washington Twp.                19-11.00    3   
  2 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                         19-09.75    5   
  3 Spencer, Isaiah              Delsea                         19-08.00    5   
  4 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow Twp                    19-01.50    4   
  5 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                      18-03.75    2   
  6 Alston, Timothy              Winslow Twp                    18-03.00    4   
  7 Welds, Trey                  Cherry Hill West               17-09.75    0.50
  8 Wemegah, Ryan                Pennsauken                     17-07.00    1   
  9 coleman, lateef              Pennsauken                     17-06.00    1   
 10 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway                       17-03.50  
 11 Brown, Christopher           Cherry Hill West               17-02.25    0.50
 12 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                       17-02.00  
 13 Coles, Joseph                Clearview                      17-01.00    2   
 14 Roundtree, Tahir             Washington Twp.                16-06.50    3   
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                         43-08.25    5   
  2 Alston, Timothy              Winslow Twp                    41-06.00    3   
  3 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                        40-06.75    4   
  4 Kizzy, Tymir                 Delsea                         39-06.25    5   
  5 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                     39-04.50    1   
  6 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                        39-03.00    4   
  7 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                       38-03.00    2   
  8 Cross, Kurshaan              Winslow Twp                    37-06.25    3   
  9 Coles, Joseph                Clearview                      36-07.00    0.50
 10 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway                       36-00.00    2   
 11 Cumpio, Reuben               Clearview                      35-10.50    0.50
 12 Alberto, Nicholas            Cherry Hill West               34-08.50  
 13 Welds, Trey                  Cherry Hill West               33-09.00  
 14 wood, rory                   Pennsauken                     33-04.50    1   
 
Boys Triple Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sabb, Tysheem                Kingsway                       36-00.75    5   
  2 Metheny, Jacob               Kingsway                       35-08.00    5   
  3 Blanchard, Robert            Clearview                      31-11.00    4   
  4 Petrille, Daniel             Clearview                      31-08.25    4   
 -- McPherson, Jamal             Kingsway                           FOUL  
 -- Wellons, Dominique           Kingsway                           FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                       51-00.00    5   
  2 Kustera, Andrew              Kingsway                       43-07.00    5   
  3 Sheffield, Sterling          Clearview                      40-08.50    3   
  4 Lindsey, Myles               Delsea                         40-02.50    4   
  5 Hallowell, Jake              Delsea                         40-01.50    4   
  6 Hernandez, Lorenzo           Cherry Hill West               39-09.00  
  7 Mark, Bryan                  Washington Twp.                39-08.50    1   
  8 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                     39-07.00    2   
  9 martin, na'khi               Pennsauken                     39-06.00    2   
  9 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                      39-06.00    3   
 11 Garofalo, Saverio            Triton                         39-02.00    0.50
 12 Marcucci, Nick               Washington Twp.                37-10.00    1   
 13 Niewinski, Brandon           Triton                         35-02.00    0.50
 14 Garrett, William             Winslow Twp                    34-05.00  
 15 Perry, Dejhan                Cherry Hill West               32-11.00  
 16 Bey, King David              Winslow Twp                    31-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Marshall            Clearview                      36-06.50    5   
  2 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                       35-09.50    4   
  3 Kooistra, Daniel             Clearview                      35-01.00    5   
  4 Brown, Malcolm               Kingsway                       35-00.00    4   
  5 Saporito, Jacob              Clearview                      33-05.50  
  6 Graves, Donald               Cherry Hill West               32-09.50    2   
  7 Cunningham, Tim              Clearview                      32-09.25  
  8 mccoy, nate                  Pennsauken                     32-00.00    3   
  9 Kenyon, Khymir               Pennsauken                     31-04.25    3   
 10 Ames, Terrence               Winslow Twp                    31-04.00  
 10 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                      31-04.00  
 12 Diggs, Donte                 Kingsway                       30-08.75  
 13 Kubler, Zachary              Clearview                      30-07.25  
 14 Cipparone, Austin            Cherry Hill West               30-04.00    2   
 15 Guinup, Tyler                Kingsway                       30-02.75  
 16 speight, damion              Pennsauken                     29-11.50  
 17 echevarria, joshua           Pennsauken                     29-09.00  
 18 jackson jr, glen             Pennsauken                     29-07.50  
 18 Quach, Calvin                Cherry Hill West               29-07.50  
 20 trost, tim                   Pennsauken                     29-05.00  
 21 Estabillo, Kevin             Kingsway                       28-07.50  
 22 Glover, Zachari              Washington Twp.                27-04.00    1   
 23 Carpenter, Julian            Cherry Hill West               27-01.00  
 23 Matthews, Maurice            Washington Twp.                27-01.00    1   
 25 Wilhelm, Jack                Clearview                      24-03.50  
 26 Perotti, Marcus              Clearview                      24-02.00  
 27 Iqbal, Sami                  Clearview                      21-08.00  
 28 Payne, Myles                 Kingsway                       21-04.00  
 29 Pinder, Robert               Clearview                      21-02.00  
 30 Powers, Dean                 Clearview                      19-10.25  
 31 Butkowski, John              Clearview                      19-00.00  
 -- Dunlap-McCargo, Rasaan       Winslow Twp                        FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hallowell, Jake              Delsea                           129-07    4   
  2 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                        119-00    5   
  3 Muldoon, Marshall            Clearview                        117-10    5   
  4 Marcucci, Nick               Washington Twp.                  113-00    2   
  5 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                         112-06    3   
  6 Kustera, Andrew              Kingsway                          99-02    3   
  7 Mark, Bryan                  Washington Twp.                   96-00    2   
  8 Quach, Calvin                Cherry Hill West                  93-05    1   
  9 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                        86-08  
 10 Ames, Terrence               Winslow Twp                       82-10  
 11 Washington, Rashaad          Delsea                            82-02    4   
 12 Carpenter, Julian            Cherry Hill West                  65-03    1   
 -- mccoy, nate                  Pennsauken                         FOUL  
 -- Gayle, Rashad                Winslow Twp                        FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        106-06    5   
  2 Brown, Malcolm               Kingsway                          98-00    4   
  3 martin, na'khi               Pennsauken                        88-00    2.50
  4 Kooistra, Daniel             Clearview                         86-00    5   
  5 Guinup, Tyler                Kingsway                          83-09    4   
  6 Saporito, Jacob              Clearview                         83-08  
  7 Payne, Michael               Kingsway                          82-09  
  8 Lauria, Tiger                Washington Twp.                   81-05    2.50
  9 Cunningham, Tim              Clearview                         79-10  
 10 Gibboni, Zachari             Washington Twp.                   78-07    2.50
 11 Sheffield, Sterling          Clearview                         75-08  
 12 Diggs, Donte                 Kingsway                          74-05  
 13 Bey, King David              Winslow Twp                       73-02  
 14 Morelos, Lorenzo             Pennsauken                        72-00    2.50
 15 trost, tim                   Pennsauken                        68-02  
 16 Estabillo, Kevin             Kingsway                          65-11  
 17 Wilhelm, Jack                Clearview                         64-02  
 18 johnson, justice             Pennsauken                        62-09  
 19 Kubler, Zachary              Clearview                         62-03  
 20 Payne, Myles                 Kingsway                          54-06  
 21 Perotti, Marcus              Clearview                         53-07  
 22 Pinder, Robert               Clearview                         49-05  
 23 Powers, Dean                 Clearview                         44-11  
 24 Iqbal, Sami                  Clearview                         37-06  
 25 Butkowski, John              Clearview                         33-00  
 -- Ames, Terrence               Winslow Twp                          ND  
 -- Hollis, Hurbert              Winslow Twp                        FOUL  
 -- Garrett, William             Winslow Twp                        FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                       153-00    4   
  2 Flacco, Peter                Eastern                          152-05    5   
  3 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                         143-10    3   
  4 Bucceroni, Kevin             Triton                           136-04  
  5 Cox, Devlin                  Eastern                          133-00    5   
  6 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                        130-04    2   
  7 babilonia, jerry             Pennsauken                       126-00    4   
  8 Cunningham, Tim              Clearview                        125-05    2   
  9 Smolsky, Trevor              Delsea                           125-01    1   
 10 Cooper, Tom                  Washington Twp.                  121-00    0.50
 11 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                           119-04    1   
 12 Hoebing, Marshall            Kingsway                         119-00    3   
 13 Eggert, Colin                Washington Twp.                  106-11    0.50
 14 Hernandez, Lorenzo           Cherry Hill West                 106-03  
 15 Graves, Donald               Cherry Hill West                  93-11  
 16 Niewinski, Brandon           Triton                            79-01  
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pinder, Robert               Clearview                        122-00    5   
  2 Knighton, Matthew            Clearview                        118-10    5   
  3 Bey, King David              Winslow Twp                      113-08  
  4 Mokris, Mykhaylo             Clearview                        112-11  
  5 Vyzaniaris, George           Cherry Hill West                  97-07    4   
  6 Hina, Jason                  Eastern                           90-09    3   
  7 Lauria, Tiger                Washington Twp.                   86-04    1   
  8 Pannullo, Anthony            Kingsway                          78-05    2   
  9 Powers, Dean                 Clearview                         76-09  
 10 Marshall, Jospeh             Eastern                           75-00    3   
 11 Brown, Christopher           Cherry Hill West                  71-07    4   
 12 Reed, Dexter                 Kingsway                          70-05    2   
 13 molina, xavier               Pennsauken                        68-03    0.50
 14 Kooistra, Daniel             Clearview                         66-10  
 15 Agatone, Dallin              Clearview                         66-07  
 16 Collier, Ethan               Kingsway                          64-00  
 17 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                         61-03  
 18 Carlin, John                 Washington Twp.                   58-08    1   
 19 Hoebing, Cade                Kingsway                          57-03  
 20 trost, tim                   Pennsauken                        46-10    0.50
 -- mccoy, nate                  Pennsauken                         FOUL  
 -- Oliver, Keyshawn             Winslow Twp                        FOUL  
 -- Saporito, Jacob              Clearview                          FOUL  






Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015
                          Cam/ Glo Relays - 4/4/2015                           
                                 Pennsauken HS                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 63                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 West Deptford                      4319             84  
                2 Audubon                            421              82  
                3 Pitman                             4116             67  
                4 Camden                             432              60  
                5 Haddon Twp                         419              54  
                6 Collingswood                       428              33  
                6 Haddon Heights                     4213             33  
                8 Gateway                            4211             22  
                9 Paulsboro                          4113             16  
               10 Gloucester Catholic                615               8  
               10 Bishop Eustace                     612               8  
               10 Sterling                           4222              8  
               13 Gloucester City                    4212              5  
               14 Camden Catholic                    613               3  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sterling                           4222             84  
                2 Camden                             432              77  
                3 West Deptford                      4319             64  
                4 Bishop Eustace                     612              57  
                5 Audubon                            421              52  
                6 Collingswood                       428              41  
                7 Paulsboro                          4113             24  
                8 Haddon Twp                         419              22  
                9 Gloucester City                    4212             16  
               10 Camden Catholic                    613              14  
               11 Gateway                            4211             13  
               12 Pitman                             4116             10  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winslow Twp                        448             116  
                2 Delsea                             437              87  
                3 Kingsway                           4215             75  
                4 Pennsauken                         4414             59  
                5 Eastern                            447              50  
                6 Triton                             4420             27  
                7 Washington Township                4422             24  
                8 Highland                           449              22  
                9 Cherry Hill West                   446               3  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delsea                             437             115  
                2 Winslow Twp                        448              74  
                3 Kingsway                           4215             67  
                4 Eastern                            447              61  
                5 Clearview Regional                 435              58  
                6 Pennsauken                         4414             55  
                7 Washington Township                4422             27  
                8 Cherry Hill West                   446              14  
                9 Triton                             4420              3