4/30– SJ Open Day 1 Thursday

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2015 09:03 PM
                        SJ Open - 4/30/2015 to 5/2/2015                        
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley                   11.23q  2 
  2 Ordille, Rocco               Sj-Hamm                           11.28q  4 
  3 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul Vi                           11.35q  1 
  4 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                          11.41q  4 
  5 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                         11.43q  8 
  5 Williams, Caleb              Sj-Hamm                           11.43q  8 
  7 alston, Dione                Salem                             11.44q  4 
  8 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun         Rancocas Valley                   11.48q  5 
  9 Massey, Ibrahim              Haddon Heights                    11.52   2 
 10 Foster, JeSean               Rancocas Valley                   11.57   2 
 11 Preto, Matt                  Haddon Heights                    11.61   4 
 12 Hill, Chais                  Highland                          11.62   6 
 13 Robenson, Erich              Paul Vi                           11.65   3 
 14 Roane, Jean-Paul             Deptford                          11.67   6 
 15 Clement, Derrick             Deptford                          11.71   4 
 16 Brown, Kimere                Penns Grove                       11.72   1 
 17 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken                        11.75   3 
 18 Keller, Micheal              West Deptford                     11.77   3 
 19 DePietro, Nick               Paulsboro                         11.78   2 
 20 Hutchinson, Ennis            Glassboro                         11.80   5 
 21 Cheeseborough, Jamie         Egg Harbor Twp                    11.81   1 
 22 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        11.82   5 
 23 Nicholas, Jared              Williamstown                      11.83   5 
 24 Brock, Amir                  Egg Harbor Twp                    11.84   1 
 25 D'Ascenzo, Alex              Haddonfield                       11.86   2 
 26 Booker, Martin               Pennsauken                        11.87   7 
 26 Hickson, Curtis              Cinnaminson                       11.87   7 
 28 Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan       Egg Harbor Twp                    11.91   8 
 29 Contreras, John              Atlantic City                     11.92   2 
 29 Scott, Dyson                 Rancocas Valley                   11.92   6 
 31 Pratt, Julian                Camden                            11.95   1 
 32 Stokes, Kevin                Oakcrest                          11.96   8 
 33 Sharper, Gyair               Clearview                         11.99   3 
 33 Ellis, Jahmir                Deptford                          11.99   5 
 33 Patterson, Lechaun           Cinnaminson                       11.99   8 
 36 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern                           12.00   1 
 37 Meade, Akile                 Burlington Twp                    12.02   3 
 38 Eldridge, Brian              Millville                         12.09   7 
 39 farmer, mark                 Pennsauken                        12.14   4 
 39 Crouch, Samuel               Buena                             12.14   2 
 41 White, Angel                 Pemb. Twp. H.S                    12.16   6 
 41 Wemegah, Ryan                Pennsauken                        12.16   7 
 43 Porter, Joquan               Vineland                          12.17   5 
 44 Fell, Matt                   Haddonfield                       12.19   4 
 45 Bertonazzi, Evan             Buena                             12.22   6 
 45 Carter, Julani               Schalick                          12.22   1 
 47 Cephas, Michael              Vineland                          12.23   6 
 48 Bay, Michael                 Egg Harbor Twp                    12.32   5 
 48 Choates, Michael             Williamstown                      12.32   8 
 50 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee                          12.37   7 
 51 Covington, Antonio           Schalick                          12.39   3 
 52 Pawlikoswki, Sam             Seneca                            12.40   6 
 53 Bell, Keynon                 Cherry Hill East                  12.41   3 
 54 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro                         12.43   7 
 55 Moore, Terrance              Camden                            12.68   8 
 56 Bennett, Casey               Moorestown                        12.73   7 
 57 Johnson, Amier               Paulsboro                         12.74   6 
 58 Mulvihill, Mike              Seneca                            12.91   7 
 59 Boccuto, Garrett             Kingsway                          12.99   8 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley        11.23      11.21  
  2 Ordille, Rocco               Sj-Hamm                11.28      11.27  
  3 Williams, Caleb              Sj-Hamm                11.43      11.29  
  4 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul Vi                11.35      11.45  
  5 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland               11.41      11.51  
  6 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun         Rancocas Valley        11.48      11.56  
  7 alston, Dione                Salem                  11.44      11.69  
  8 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton              11.43      11.72  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bland, Mike                  Williamstown                      12.15   3 
  2 Dobbins, Kyle                St. Augustine Pr                  12.24   4 
  3 Burnett, Khaliel             Delsea                            12.45   4 
  4 Clement, Iverson             Rancocas Valley                   12.46   4 
  5 Garland, Jamir               Deptford                          12.58   4 
  6 Barrett, Kason               Schalick                          12.62   4 
  7 Jennings, Kyle               Camden                            12.66   3 
  8 Pollard, Rasheed             Camden                            12.67   3 
  9 Kizzy, Tymir                 Delsea                            12.79   3 
 10 Schoch, Kevin                Cinnaminson                       12.81   1 
 11 Wigley, Matt                 Seneca                            12.87   1 
 12 Goyins, Zahir                Eastern                           12.92   4 
 13 Rand, Devon                  Paul Vi                           12.93   4 
 13 santos, rasheem              Pennsauken                        12.93   2 
 15 Wallace, Antywon             Paulsboro                         12.94   2 
 16 Bates, Justin                Schalick                          12.98   2 
 17 Goldschmidt, Tyler           Williamstown                      13.00   1 
 18 Brown, Timarco               Kingsway                          13.03   3 
 19 Jennings, Ryan               Eastern                           13.13   3 
 20 Hill, Owen                   Seneca                            13.25   1 
 21 phillips, terrance           Pennsauken                        13.39   2 
 22 pierce, laquindin            Salem                             13.48   2 
 23 Kendricks, Naseem            Rancocas Valley                   13.50   3 
 24 Rhone, Chad                  Camden                            13.59   3 
 25 Francis, Tyler               Vineland                          14.50   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abraham, Alvin               Egg Harbor Twp                    49.61   8 
  2 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken                        50.17   8 
  3 Davidson, Tyler              Willingboro                       50.58   8 
  4 Brock, Amir                  Egg Harbor Twp                    50.63   8 
  5 Keller, Micheal              West Deptford                     50.74   7 
  6 Outlaw, Brandon              Moorestown                        51.05   8 
  7 Booker, Martin               Pennsauken                        51.07   7 
  8 Melton, Miles                Cedar Creek                       51.17   6 
  9 Hackett, Josh                Highland                          51.29   7 
 10 Theophile, Vladhimir         Cherry Hill East                  51.65   7 
 11 Simms, Austin                Lenape                            51.71   8 
 12 Davis, Jordan                Sj-Hamm                           51.83   5 
 13 Clybourn, Tyler              Oakcrest                          52.12   8 
 14 Nesko, Danny                 Seneca                            52.25   7 
 15 Thompson, Juvante            Hammonton                         52.41   4 
 16 Ramos, Mario                 Rancocas Valley                   52.64   6 
 17 Oates, Shaune                Kingsway                          52.75   5 
 18 Pierre, Edwyn                Williamstown                      52.84   7 
 18 Royds, Evan                  Collingswood                      52.84   4 
 20 Keleekai, Samuel             Rancocas Valley                   53.18   7 
 21 Gibson, Ron                  Hammonton                         53.22   3 
 22 DePietro, Nick               Paulsboro                         53.27   5 
 23 Walker, Charles              Delsea                            53.32   3 
 24 Bush, Richard                Paul Vi                           53.61   5 
 25 Mcbride, Malik               Pennsauken                        53.89   4 
 25 Parker, Dy'Melle             Camden                            53.89   5 
 27 Rodriguez, Alexander         Pemb. Twp. H.S                    54.00   5 
 28 Iverson, Lamar               Penns Grove                       54.06   3 
 28 LeBlanc, Brandon             Northern Burling                  54.06   6 
 30 Liu, Steve                   Cinnaminson                       54.07   6 
 31 Mazzie, Joseph               Highland                          54.23   4 
 32 Powell, Matthew              Cherokee                          54.31   5 
 33 Bannister, Calvin            Pemb. Twp. H.S                    54.38   7 
 34 Berrios, Mitch               Millville                         54.45   6 
 35 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                    54.48   3 
 36 Cruz, RaeSean                Buena                             54.50   4 
 37 Paul, Oliver                 Oakcrest                          54.74   4 
 38 DiPietro, Vince              Delsea                            54.79   1 
 39 Perricone, Alex              Seneca                            54.81   2 
 40 Gibson, Tayvon               Willingboro                       54.88   2 
 41 Granberry, Mark              Northern Burling                  54.90   5 
 42 Argenio, Zen                 Glassboro                         54.92   6 
 43 Johnson, David               Rancocas Valley                   55.05   4 
 44 Richards, Abdiel             Wildwood High Sc                  55.09   1 
 45 Barrett, Brendan             Eastern                           55.23   2 
 46 Rivera, Dave                 Paul Vi                           55.36   2 
 47 Williams, Dy'Mire            Camden                            55.55   3 
 48 Jaleel, Williams             Williamstown                      55.58   3 
 49 Green, Terrence              Vineland                          55.66   3 
 50 Bell, Nate                   Cherry Hill East                  56.15   3 
 51 Ross, Dom                    Seneca                            56.24   2 
 52 Howard, Zion                 Moorestown                        58.02   4 
 53 Hall, Coby                   Gloucester City                   59.58   2 
 54 Aiken, Carlton               Paulsboro                       1:00.51   1 
 -- jarrett, spencer             Salem                               DNF   6 
 -- Morris, Norman               Penns Grove                         DNF   8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tarantino, Antonio           Paul Vi                           52.43   5 
  2 Daniels, Connor              Northern Burling                  53.18   5 
  3 Barrett, Kason               Schalick                          53.52   5 
  4 Ballenger, Jack              Moorestown                        53.83   5 
  5 Jones, Jalen                 Burlington Twp                    54.62   4 
  6 Dadzie, Devin                Bordentown                        54.86   5 
  7 Ellis, Vince                 Williamstown                      54.87   5 
  8 Bland, Mike                  Williamstown                      54.91   1 
  9 Dobbins, Kyle                St. Augustine Pr                  55.06   4 
 10 Zelinski, Matthew            Ocean City                        55.19   3 
 11 Tenenberg, George            Delsea                            55.21   5 
 12 Alestra, Tim                 Clearview                         55.25   4 
 13 Micale, Justin               Lenape                            55.41   5 
 14 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin       Cherokee                          55.80   3 
 15 Schoch, Kevin                Cinnaminson                       56.50   4 
 16 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan      Rancocas Valley                   56.62   2 
 17 Martinez, Benny              Millville                         56.78   4 
 18 Scribner, Nathaniel          Cedar Creek                       56.89   4 
 19 Wigley, Matt                 Seneca                            56.94   3 
 20 Cox, Nate                    Delsea                            57.12   3 
 21 Ward, Tylar                  Kingsway                          57.25   3 
 22 Andrews, Nicholas            Eastern                           57.28   2 
 23 O'Mara, Luke                 Rancocas Valley                   57.34   2 
 24 Wallace, Antywon             Paulsboro                         57.87   2 
 25 Jennings, Ryan               Eastern                           57.90   4 
 26 Jennings, Kyle               Camden                            57.98   4 
 27 Harris-Lyles, Noah           Atlantic City                     58.04   3 
 28 DeCosmo, Carmen              Cherry Hill East                  58.39   3 
 29 Pitriello, Nick              Delsea                            58.74   2 
 30 Guida, David                 Cherry Hill East                  58.99   2 
 31 butts, luis                  Salem                             59.08   3 
 32 Hill, Owen                   Seneca                            59.30   2 
 33 Meucci, Diego                Haddonfield                       59.51   2 
 34 jackson jr, glen             Pennsauken                        59.90   1 
 35 phillips, terrance           Pennsauken                      1:01.06   1 
 36 santos, rasheem              Pennsauken                      1:01.38   1 
 37 Brown, Naledge               Cherokee                        1:02.56   1 
 38 jarrett, spencer             Salem                           1:06.91   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley                   22.27   8 
  2 Unknown, Unknown             Unknown                           22.56   8 
  3 Williams, Caleb              Sj-Hamm                           22.67   7 
  4 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                          22.68   8 
  5 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                         22.79   8 
  6 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun         Rancocas Valley                   22.82   8 
  7 Roane, Jean-Paul             Deptford                          23.04   7 
  8 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemb. Twp. H.S                    23.09   8 
  9 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       23.40   5 
 10 Choates, Michael             Williamstown                      23.54   6 
 10 Foster, JeSean               Rancocas Valley                   23.54   7 
 12 Oates, Shaune                Kingsway                          23.67   8 
 13 Scott, Dyson                 Rancocas Valley                   23.73   6 
 14 Hickson, Curtis              Cinnaminson                       23.78   7 
 15 Hawkins, Brad                Camden                            23.79   7 
 16 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul Vi                           23.84   5 
 17 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee                          23.89   6 
 18 Massey, Ibrahim              Haddon Heights                    24.11   6 
 19 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern                           24.17   6 
 20 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        24.18   6 
 21 Nicholas, Jared              Williamstown                      24.20   5 
 22 Eldridge, Brian              Millville                         24.21   7 
 23 Stokes, Kevin                Oakcrest                          24.22   3 
 24 Preto, Matt                  Haddon Heights                    24.32   3 
 25 Boggs, Brandon               Rancocas Valley                   24.34   4 
 26 Ellis, Jahmir                Deptford                          24.37   3 
 27 Arzu, Cecil                  Rancocas Valley                   24.42   4 
 28 Shields, Ta'Hee              Clearview                         24.47   5 
 29 Cephas, Michael              Vineland                          24.58   4 
 30 Boggans, Terrell             Glassboro                         24.59   5 
 31 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                       24.74   1 
 32 Vance, Moses                 Northern Burling                  24.75   4 
 33 Curley, Robert               Cherokee                          24.86   5 
 34 Pohl, Tyler                  Rancocas Valley                   24.89   5 
 35 Keith-Paynes, Joshua         Cedar Creek                       24.92   2 
 36 Patterson, Lechaun           Cinnaminson                       25.11   1 
 36 Beebe, Ryan                  Ocean City                        25.11   3 
 38 Stibich, Connor              Hammonton                         25.13   2 
 39 Bell, Nate                   Cherry Hill East                  25.13   2 
 40 Miller, Tariq                Haddon Heights                    25.16   1 
 41 Porter, Joquan               Vineland                          25.62   3 
 42 Pratt, Julian                Camden                            25.69   2 
 43 Bennett, Casey               Moorestown                        25.89   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Eric                 Egg Harbor Twp                  1:55.86   3 
          56.24 (56.24)    1:55.86 (59.62)
  2 DeJesus, Joshua              Rancocas Valley                 1:58.02   3 
          56.42 (56.42)  1:58.02 (1:01.60)
  3 Dinnerman, Jake              Haddon Township                 1:58.38   3 
          56.45 (56.45)  1:58.38 (1:01.93)
  4 Rivera, Nicholas             Camden                          1:58.43   3 
          56.57 (56.57)  1:58.43 (1:01.87)
  5 Stoner, Austin               Haddonfield                     1:58.58   3 
          56.62 (56.62)  1:58.58 (1:01.96)
  6 Wood, Jack                   Haddonfield                     1:59.28   3 
          57.56 (57.56)  1:59.28 (1:01.72)
  7 Carroll, Ryan                Highland                        1:59.73   2 
          59.15 (59.15)  1:59.73 (1:00.59)
  8 Forman, Daniel               Pemb. Twp. H.S                  2:00.12   2 
          59.50 (59.50)  2:00.12 (1:00.63)
  9 Dessoye, Robert              Egg Harbor Twp                  2:00.30   3 
          56.89 (56.89)  2:00.30 (1:03.41)
 10 Pirozzi, Cosmo               Schalick                        2:00.56   3 
          56.73 (56.73)  2:00.56 (1:03.83)
 11 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris        Haddon Heights                  2:00.82   3 
          58.45 (58.45)  2:00.82 (1:02.37)
 12 Kurzawa, Tyler               Cherokee                        2:00.92   2 
          59.34 (59.34)  2:00.92 (1:01.58)
 13 Fox, Kevin                   Moorestown                      2:01.01   2 
          59.99 (59.99)
 14 Henry, Daniel                Clearview                       2:01.04   2 
          59.55 (59.55)  2:01.04 (1:01.50)
 14 Mayo, Harrison               Vineland                        2:01.04   1 
          59.86 (59.86)  2:01.04 (1:01.18)
 16 Dessoye, Alex                Egg Harbor Twp                  2:02.81   3 
          57.31 (57.31)  2:02.81 (1:05.50)
 17 Butenewicz, Greg             Delsea                          2:03.12   2 
      1:00.04 (1:00.04)  2:03.12 (1:03.09)
 18 Cusack, Patrick              Ocean City                      2:03.56   1 
      2:03.56 (2:03.56)
 19 Holmes, Matthew              Hammonton                       2:03.61   1 
      1:00.11 (1:00.11)  2:03.61 (1:03.51)
 20 Samaroo, Keanu               Oakcrest                        2:03.71   1 
      1:01.67 (1:01.67)  2:03.71 (1:02.05)
 21 Hendriks, Aiden              Egg Harbor Twp                  2:03.93   2 
      1:01.74 (1:01.74)  2:03.93 (1:02.19)
 22 Quirindongo, Ricardo         Sj-Hamm                         2:04.09   1 
      1:01.28 (1:01.28)  2:04.09 (1:02.82)
 23 Carpenter, Zak               Pennsville                      2:04.18   2 
      1:00.30 (1:00.30)  2:04.18 (1:03.88)
 24 Backal, Bailey               Eastern                         2:04.85   1 
      1:02.17 (1:02.17)  2:04.85 (1:02.68)
 25 Fraley, Daniel               Lenape                          2:04.89   1 
          58.80 (58.80)     1:01.28 (2.49)  2:04.89 (1:03.62)
 26 Onu, Michael                 Cherry Hill East                2:05.20   1 
      1:01.90 (1:01.90)  2:05.20 (1:03.31)
 27 Francz, Will                 Buena                           2:05.25   1 
      1:00.99 (1:00.99)
 28 Tyler, Craig                 Rancocas Valley                 2:05.65   2 
      1:01.32 (1:01.32)  2:05.65 (1:04.33)
 29 Kennedy, James               Williamstown                    2:05.87   1 
      1:00.58 (1:00.58)  2:05.87 (1:05.30)
 30 Olin, Brett                  Cherry Hill East                2:06.19   1 
      1:02.04 (1:02.04)  2:06.19 (1:04.16)
 31 Fanelle, Nick                Kingsway                        2:06.50   2 
      1:00.49 (1:00.49)  2:06.50 (1:06.01)
 32 Duerr, Chris                 Millville                       2:06.56   1 
          59.79 (59.79)  2:06.56 (1:06.78)
 33 Bardon, Thomas               Pennsville                      2:06.60   2 
      1:00.72 (1:00.72)  2:06.60 (1:05.88)
 34 dodds, adam                  Salem                           2:06.81   2 
          59.85 (59.85)  2:01.00 (1:01.16)     2:06.81 (5.81)     2:06.81 (0.00)
 35 Mahon, Jake                  Williamstown                    2:06.86   1 
      1:01.31 (1:01.31)  2:06.86 (1:05.56)
 36 Goings, Chris                Haddonfield                     2:06.92   1 
          58.80 (58.80)       58.81 (0.01)  2:06.92 (1:08.11)
 37 Green, Austin                Pennsville                      2:07.31   1 
      1:01.73 (1:01.73)  2:07.31 (1:05.58)
 38 Brown, Brendan               Seneca                          2:07.93   1 
      1:01.84 (1:01.84)  2:07.93 (1:06.10)
 39 Young, Dion                  Northern Burling                2:08.32   2 
      1:00.75 (1:00.75)  2:08.32 (1:07.58)
 40 Baranowski, Wes              Seneca                          2:11.34   2 
      1:03.11 (1:03.11)  2:11.34 (1:08.24)
 41 Hernedez, Tyshan             Willingboro                     2:17.22   1 
          58.75 (58.75)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mayhew, William              Delsea                          4:45.67   3 
  2 Tyndale, Jacob               Rancocas Valley                 4:47.85   3 
  3 Giumarello, Sam              Paul Vi                         4:47.91   3 
  4 Senatore, Dylan              Delsea                          4:49.41   3 
  5 Arnold, Justin               Cinnaminson                     4:49.43   3 
  6 Adams, Max                   Cinnaminson                     4:49.58   3 
  7 Pappas, William              Egg Harbor Twp                  4:50.75   3 
  8 Mangiaracina, Brian          Kingsway                        4:51.75   3 
  9 Callahan, Jordan             Egg Harbor Twp                  4:54.72   3 
 10 Wise, Nuriddin               Highland                        4:55.82   2 
 11 Worthen, Tristen             Rancocas Valley                 4:56.31   3 
 12 Kramer, Hunter               Rancocas Valley                 4:56.92   3 
 13 McCarty, Colin               Clearview                       4:57.21   3 
 14 Masiuk, Andrew               Burlington Twp                  4:57.40   2 
 15 Hogan, Shawn                 Millville                       4:57.55   3 
 16 Martini, Will                St. Augustine Pr                4:57.99   2 
 17 DiBona, Shawn                Hammonton                       5:00.32   2 
 18 McClam, Christian            Buena                           5:03.95   2 
 19 Simila, Nick                 St. Augustine Pr                5:04.49   2 
 20 Greene, Korey                Ocean City                      5:06.15   3 
 21 Wright, Justin               St. Augustine Pr                5:06.25   2 
 22 Wun, Jesse                   Moorestown                      5:07.82   2 
 23 Shaw, Alexander              Eastern                         5:10.55   3 
 24 Brogen, Leonard              Schalick                        5:11.14   1 
 25 Smith, Logan                 Schalick                        5:11.38   2 
 26 Swack, Chris                 Highland                        5:12.73   3 
 27 Johnson, Sampson             Pemb. Twp. H.S                  5:13.36   3 
 28 Miller, Zach                 Moorestown                      5:13.89   2 
 29 Cade, Hindley                Kingsway                        5:14.83   2 
 30 Hindley, Cole                Kingsway                        5:14.89   2 
 31 Watts, David                 Haddon Township                 5:15.77   2 
 32 Bird, Christian              Millville                       5:16.51   1 
 33 West, Jack                   Moorestown                      5:17.04   3 
 34 Collins, Blaise              St. Augustine Pr                5:17.18   2 
 35 Young, Robert                Eastern                         5:17.68   2 
 36 Collins, Casey               St. Augustine Pr                5:17.82   1 
 37 Franciosoni, Thomas          Paul Vi                         5:18.11   1 
 38 Truesdale, Zayhir            Williamstown                    5:21.03   1 
 39 Bonagura, Joe                Paul Vi                         5:21.05   1 
 40 Brown, Justin                Kingsway                        5:21.70   2 
 41 Lenny, Luke                  Moorestown                      5:21.88   2 
 42 Harley, Jacob                Eastern                         5:22.54   1 
 43 Kingkiner, Steven            Cedar Creek                     5:26.72   1 
 44 Forsman, Aaron               Eastern                         5:28.07   1 
 45 Glennon, Richard             Haddonfield                     5:29.27   1 
 46 Pawling, Mike                Seneca                          5:30.76   1 
 47 Dang, Binh                   Egg Harbor Twp                  5:31.00   1 
 48 Vinciguerra, Anthony         Clearview                       5:32.80   1 
 49 Rpdriguez, Christopher       Paul Vi                         5:33.79   1 
 50 Beltrane, Kenny              Cedar Creek                     5:34.47   1 
 51 Moffa, Thomas                Hammonton                       5:37.42   1 
 52 Rizzo, Christopher           Hammonton                       5:39.06   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Branco, Justin               Delsea                          4:20.12   2 
      1:07.62 (1:07.62)  2:13.16 (1:05.54)  3:19.74 (1:06.58)
  2 Long, Owen                   Haddon Township                 4:22.67   2 
      1:07.41 (1:07.41)  2:12.96 (1:05.55)  3:19.50 (1:06.55)  4:22.67 (1:03.17)
  3 Ladd, Randy                  Haddon Township                 4:24.56   2 
      1:07.93 (1:07.93)  2:13.41 (1:05.49)  3:20.23 (1:06.82)  4:24.56 (1:04.34)
  4 Groff, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East                4:25.27   2 
      2:13.01 (2:13.01)  3:19.49 (1:06.49)  4:25.27 (1:05.78)
  5 Brennan, Danny               Haddonfield                     4:26.47   2 
      1:08.23 (1:08.23)  2:13.95 (1:05.73)  3:22.65 (1:08.71)  4:26.47 (1:03.83)
  6 Mercoli, Samuel              Schalick                        4:28.62   2 
      1:08.54 (1:08.54)  2:14.49 (1:05.95)  3:22.43 (1:07.95)  4:28.62 (1:06.19)
  7 Morris, Harrison             Moorestown                      4:29.17   2 
      1:08.81 (1:08.81)  2:13.68 (1:04.87)  3:19.87 (1:06.20)  4:29.17 (1:09.31)
  8 Shivers, Nathan              Clearview                       4:29.58   2 
      1:08.05 (1:08.05)  2:13.46 (1:05.41)  3:20.09 (1:06.64)  4:29.58 (1:09.49)
  9 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah        Cherry Hill East                4:29.94   2 
      1:08.31 (1:08.31)  2:14.82 (1:06.52)  3:22.19 (1:07.37)  4:29.94 (1:07.76)
 10 Mele, Christian              Cherry Hill East                4:31.45   2 
      1:08.75 (1:08.75)  2:16.14 (1:07.39)  3:26.18 (1:10.05)  4:31.45 (1:05.27)
 11 miller, mark                 Shawnee                         4:34.26   1 
      1:09.81 (1:09.81)  2:18.58 (1:08.77)  3:26.71 (1:08.14)  4:34.26 (1:07.55)
 12 Long, Tom                    Cinnaminson                     4:35.55   2 
      1:07.58 (1:07.58)  2:14.27 (1:06.70)  3:24.87 (1:10.60)  4:35.55 (1:10.68)
 13 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Schalick                        4:36.17   1 
      1:09.14 (1:09.14)  2:19.23 (1:10.09)  3:28.20 (1:08.98)  4:36.17 (1:07.97)
 14 Maguire, Bobby               Absegami                        4:36.52   2 
      1:08.46 (1:08.46)  2:14.31 (1:05.85)  3:23.74 (1:09.43)  4:36.52 (1:12.79)
 15 Wileczek, Mitchel            West Deptford                   4:37.83   1 
      1:08.91 (1:08.91)     1:08.91 (0.01)  2:18.88 (1:09.98)     2:18.88 (0.01)
         2:18.88 (0.00)  3:27.24 (1:08.36)  4:37.83 (1:10.59)     4:37.83 (0.00)
 16 Arvelo, Diego                Moorestown                      4:41.03   1 
      1:10.45 (1:10.45)  2:20.78 (1:10.33)  3:32.85 (1:12.08)  4:41.03 (1:08.19)
 17 Brady, James                 Hammonton                       4:41.87   1 
      1:10.15 (1:10.15)  2:20.50 (1:10.35)  3:32.96 (1:12.47)  4:41.87 (1:08.92)
 18 Rosenheim, Eric              Haddon Heights                  4:42.02   1 
      1:09.46 (1:09.46)  2:20.24 (1:10.78)  3:32.31 (1:12.08)  4:42.02 (1:09.71)
 19 Caruso, Anthony              Eastern                         4:42.24   1 
      1:09.68 (1:09.68)  2:20.19 (1:10.52)  3:33.04 (1:12.85)  4:42.24 (1:09.21)
 20 Mercoli, Anthony             Schalick                        4:43.22   1 
      1:08.71 (1:08.71)  2:18.74 (1:10.03)  3:27.82 (1:09.08)  4:43.22 (1:15.41)
 21 Gallagher, Colin             Haddonfield                     4:43.44   2 
      1:09.41 (1:09.41)  2:19.51 (1:10.11)  3:34.22 (1:14.71)  4:43.44 (1:09.22)
 21 Martin, Chris                Northern Burling                4:43.44   2 
      1:07.75 (1:07.75)  2:13.19 (1:05.44)  4:43.44 (2:30.25)
 23 Smith, Justin                Pennsville                      4:44.37   1 
      1:10.12 (1:10.12)  2:19.83 (1:09.72)  3:32.61 (1:12.78)  4:44.37 (1:11.77)
         4:44.37 (0.00)
 24 Bharti, Beepul               Northern Burling                4:45.45   2 
      1:09.01 (1:09.01)  2:17.03 (1:08.02)  3:30.66 (1:13.64)  4:45.45 (1:14.79)
 25 Hellmig, Jacob               Delsea                          4:45.69   1 
      1:09.38 (1:09.38)  2:19.80 (1:10.43)  3:34.10 (1:14.30)  4:45.69 (1:11.59)
 26 Samalonis, Zachary           Highland                        4:45.92   1 
      1:09.10 (1:09.10)  2:19.19 (1:10.09)  3:32.26 (1:13.08)  4:45.92 (1:13.66)
 27 Pope, Zachary                Pennsville                      4:46.60   1 
      1:10.78 (1:10.78)  2:21.26 (1:10.48)  3:33.59 (1:12.34)  4:46.59 (1:13.01)
 28 Curtin, Kevin                Seneca                          4:47.57   1 
      1:10.74 (1:10.74)  2:23.29 (1:12.56)  3:39.08 (1:15.79)  4:47.57 (1:08.50)
 29 Shields, Timothy             Pennsville                      4:50.92   1 
      1:10.98 (1:10.98)  2:24.29 (1:13.31)  3:39.38 (1:15.10)  4:50.92 (1:11.54)
 30 Rivera, Christian            Pemb. Twp. H.S                  4:53.92   1 
      1:11.11 (1:11.11)  2:21.94 (1:10.84)  3:37.65 (1:15.72)  4:53.92 (1:16.27)
 31 Stevens, Danny               Haddonfield                     4:58.38   1 
      1:11.91 (1:11.91)  2:26.37 (1:14.47)  3:43.24 (1:16.88)  4:58.38 (1:15.14)
 32 Meineke, Tim                 Cedar Creek                     5:02.05   1 
      1:11.33 (1:11.33)  2:24.91 (1:13.59)  3:43.83 (1:18.93)  5:02.05 (1:18.22)
 33 Hall, Coby                   Gloucester City                 5:05.00   1 
      1:12.32 (1:12.32)  2:28.70 (1:16.38)  3:49.17 (1:20.48)  5:05.00 (1:15.84)
 34 pitts, jawon                 Salem                           5:15.50   1 
      1:11.48 (1:11.48)  2:28.33 (1:16.85)  3:53.74 (1:25.42)  5:15.50 (1:21.77)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Joshua                Highland                        9:23.34   2 
      1:13.86 (1:13.86)  2:28.75 (1:14.89)  3:39.58 (1:10.84)  4:50.02 (1:10.45)
      5:59.42 (1:09.40)  9:23.34 (3:23.92)
  2 Pschunder, Nicholas          Eastern                         9:24.99   2 
      1:13.65 (1:13.65)  2:28.70 (1:15.06)  3:39.27 (1:10.57)  4:49.62 (1:10.35)
      6:00.48 (1:10.87)  9:24.99 (3:24.52)
  3 Helfand, Dan                 Cherry Hill East                9:26.71   2 
      1:13.52 (1:13.52)  2:28.09 (1:14.57)  3:39.13 (1:11.05)  4:49.34 (1:10.22)
      5:59.28 (1:09.94)  9:26.71 (3:27.44)
  4 Dillon, Josh                 Cherry Hill East                9:37.14   2 
      1:13.75 (1:13.75)  2:28.31 (1:14.56)  3:39.38 (1:11.08)  4:50.09 (1:10.71)
      6:00.61 (1:10.52)  9:37.14 (3:36.54)
  5 Domanico, JoeM               Haddon Township                 9:39.18   2 
      1:14.16 (1:14.16)  3:40.36 (2:26.20)  4:52.65 (1:12.29)  9:39.18 (4:46.53)
  6 Del Conte, Vincent           Egg Harbor Twp                  9:41.92   2 
      1:13.72 (1:13.72)  2:28.50 (1:14.78)  3:39.43 (1:10.94)  4:49.85 (1:10.43)
      6:00.04 (1:10.19)  9:41.92 (3:41.88)
  7 Grandizio, Joe               Kingsway                        9:45.13   2 
      1:14.00 (1:14.00)  2:28.65 (1:14.66)  3:40.04 (1:11.39)  4:52.50 (1:12.46)
      9:45.13 (4:52.64)
  8 Hadtke, Brandon              Ocean City                      9:48.85   2 
      2:29.06 (2:29.06)  3:40.13 (1:11.07)  4:51.47 (1:11.35)  9:48.85 (4:57.39)
  9 Chazin, Joshua               Eastern                         9:49.55   2 
      1:14.42 (1:14.42)  2:29.57 (1:15.15)  3:41.14 (1:11.57)  4:54.47 (1:13.33)
      9:49.55 (4:55.08)
 10 Braun, Jeff                  Cherry Hill East                9:52.85   2 
      1:14.67 (1:14.67)  3:40.60 (2:25.93)  4:52.17 (1:11.58)  9:52.85 (5:00.69)
 11 Ungvarsky, Mike              Cinnaminson                     9:53.37   1 
      1:15.68 (1:15.68)  2:32.84 (1:17.17)  3:44.34 (1:11.50)  4:59.70 (1:15.36)
      6:13.91 (1:14.22)  7:28.18 (1:14.27)  8:40.91 (1:12.74)  9:53.36 (1:12.46)
 12 Zubrzycki, Matt              Lenape                          9:56.68   2 
      1:14.44 (1:14.44)  2:29.37 (1:14.93)  3:40.42 (1:11.05)  4:52.95 (1:12.53)
      9:56.68 (5:03.74)
 13 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley                 9:57.62   2 
      1:13.46 (1:13.46)  2:28.48 (1:15.03)  3:39.78 (1:11.31)  4:50.64 (1:10.86)
      9:57.62 (5:06.98)
 14 Young, Matthew               Maple Shade                     9:58.11   2 
      1:14.24 (1:14.24)  2:28.87 (1:14.63)  3:39.89 (1:11.03)  4:52.77 (1:12.88)
      9:58.11 (5:05.34)
 15 Dougherty, Joseph            Hammonton                       9:59.87   1 
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)  2:33.43 (1:18.15)  3:48.33 (1:14.90)  5:04.21 (1:15.88)
      6:20.66 (1:16.46)  7:37.15 (1:16.49)  8:52.02 (1:14.88)  9:59.87 (1:07.86)
 16 Kilpatrick, A.J.             West Deptford                  10:00.81   1 
      1:15.82 (1:15.82)     1:15.84 (0.02)  2:32.81 (1:16.98)     2:33.42 (0.61)
      3:46.29 (1:12.87)  5:01.57 (1:15.29)  6:16.98 (1:15.41)  7:32.71 (1:15.74)
      8:49.81 (1:17.10) 10:00.81 (1:11.01)
 17 Sutton, Dustin               Millville                      10:02.33   1 
      1:15.54 (1:15.54)     1:15.71 (0.18)  2:32.46 (1:16.75)     2:33.15 (0.69)
      3:44.87 (1:11.73)  4:59.85 (1:14.98)  6:14.11 (1:14.27)  7:29.65 (1:15.54)
      8:47.95 (1:18.31) 10:02.33 (1:14.38)
 18 Conor, Madden                Haddon Township                10:07.12   1 
      1:15.24 (1:15.24)  3:46.59 (2:31.35)  5:01.99 (1:15.41)     5:03.62 (1.63)
      6:17.70 (1:14.09)  7:35.80 (1:18.10)  8:54.51 (1:18.71) 10:07.12 (1:12.62)
 19 Heim, Rich                   Mainland                       10:12.00   1 
      1:15.94 (1:15.94)  2:33.11 (1:17.18)  3:44.68 (1:11.57)  5:00.08 (1:15.40)
      6:14.62 (1:14.55)  7:32.80 (1:18.19)  8:54.31 (1:21.51) 10:12.00 (1:17.70)
 20 Quann, Adam                  Pennsville                     10:13.79   1 
      1:16.32 (1:16.32)  3:48.59 (2:32.27)  5:04.57 (1:15.99)  6:20.35 (1:15.79)
      7:38.13 (1:17.78)  8:58.57 (1:20.45) 10:13.79 (1:15.22)
 21 Dowd, Mike                   Williamstown                   10:18.27   2 
      1:14.14 (1:14.14)  2:29.22 (1:15.08)  3:43.74 (1:14.53) 10:18.27 (6:34.53)
 22 Senatore, Nathan             Delsea                         10:19.03   1 
      1:16.08 (1:16.08)  2:33.62 (1:17.55)  3:48.41 (1:14.79)  5:04.90 (1:16.50)
      6:21.85 (1:16.96)  7:41.54 (1:19.69)  9:03.05 (1:21.51) 10:19.03 (1:15.99)
 23 Gentek, Trevor               Wildwood High Sc               10:19.73   1 
      3:47.40 (3:47.40)  5:03.17 (1:15.78)  6:19.37 (1:16.21)  7:38.58 (1:19.21)
      9:00.65 (1:22.07) 10:19.73 (1:19.09)
 24 Stevens, Brendan             Kingsway                       10:21.15   1 
      2:32.92 (2:32.92)  3:46.43 (1:13.52)  6:21.07 (2:34.64)  7:41.31 (1:20.24)
      9:02.78 (1:21.48) 10:21.15 (1:18.37)
 25 Federline, Ryan              Cherry Hill East               10:23.26   1 
      2:33.57 (2:33.57)  3:49.67 (1:16.11)  5:08.40 (1:18.73)  6:28.00 (1:19.61)
      7:48.18 (1:20.18) 10:23.26 (2:35.09)
 26 Preihs, Noah                 Cherry Hill East               10:23.71   1 
      1:16.22 (1:16.22)  2:33.89 (1:17.68)  3:49.81 (1:15.92)  6:28.26 (2:38.45)
      7:48.32 (1:20.07) 10:23.71 (2:35.39)
 27 Cramer, Christian            Moorestown                     10:26.62   1 
      1:15.92 (1:15.92)  2:33.66 (1:17.74)  3:48.08 (1:14.43)  5:05.32 (1:17.24)
      6:25.68 (1:20.37)  7:48.45 (1:22.77) 10:26.62 (2:38.17)
 28 Figueroa, Jose               Highland                       10:29.80   1 
      1:16.17 (1:16.17)  2:33.93 (1:17.76)  3:49.21 (1:15.29)  5:06.83 (1:17.62)
      6:27.53 (1:20.70)  7:48.75 (1:21.23) 10:29.80 (2:41.06)
 29 Zaleski, Gene                Northern Burling               10:40.18   1 
      1:15.47 (1:15.47)  2:33.19 (1:17.73)  3:48.09 (1:14.91)  5:05.70 (1:17.62)
      6:26.09 (1:20.40)  7:49.92 (1:23.83)  9:16.90 (1:26.99) 10:40.18 (1:23.28)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Chais                  Highland                          14.86q  3 
  2 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemb. Twp. H.S                    14.88q  1 
  3 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee                          15.47q  3 
  4 Garland, Tyler               Deptford                          15.48q  4 
  5 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                       15.50q  4 
  6 Stafanski, Jason             Penns Grove                       15.51q  4 
  7 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                        15.56q  1 
  8 Zor, Thomas                  Millville                         15.65q  3 
  9 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                   15.66   1 
 10 David, Sean                  Highland                          15.76   4 
 11 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford                     15.79   3 
 12 Liebling, Jake               Lenape                            15.82   2 
 13 Roberts, Dave                Lenape                            15.87   4 
 14 Legg, Josh                   West Deptford                     15.97   3 
 15 Parker, Dy'Melle             Camden                            16.09   2 
 16 Ibeneche, Alex               Camden                            16.16   1 
 17 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville                         16.20   2 
 18 Newmuis, William             Penns Grove                       16.30   2 
 19 Gayle, Cameron               Buena                             16.46   1 
 20 Stokes, Ali-Quan             Oakcrest                          16.57   2 
 21 Haqq, Aliyy                  Rancocas Valley                   16.92   4 
 22 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemb. Twp. H.S                    16.96   3 
 23 Malloy, Duane                Camden                            17.03   4 
 24 Waltzer, Joe                 Kingsway                          17.48   1 
 25 Beckford, Jahaad             Willingboro                       17.58   1 
 26 Thomas, Quadir               Oakcrest                          17.60   1 
 27 Cowgill, Justin              Gloucester City                   17.98   4 
 28 Gureje, Fola                 Deptford                          18.23   3 
 29 Gigliotti, Dominic           Cinnaminson                       18.26   2 
 30 King-Hymon, Taequan          Pemb. Twp. H.S                    18.33   2 
 31 Mays, Larry                  Cedar Creek                       18.82   3 
 32 Watson, DeVon                Willingboro                       19.98   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Chais                  Highland               14.86      14.62  
  2 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemb. Twp. H.S         14.88      14.98  
  3 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee               15.47      15.08  
  4 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro            15.50      15.26  
  5 Stafanski, Jason             Penns Grove            15.51      15.47  
  6 Garland, Tyler               Deptford               15.48      15.63  
  7 Zor, Thomas                  Millville              15.65      15.95  
  8 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City             15.56      16.10  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       54.84   6 
  2 Mitchell, Ben                Sj-Hamm                           55.39   5 
  3 Zor, Thomas                  Millville                         56.26   6 
  4 Stokes, Ali-Quan             Oakcrest                          57.14   6 
  5 Pierre, Edwyn                Williamstown                      57.27   6 
  6 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                            57.56   5 
  7 Mesiano, Chris               Schalick                          57.65   6 
  8 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemb. Twp. H.S                    57.66   5 
  9 Legg, Josh                   West Deptford                     58.28   5 
 10 Garland, Tyler               Deptford                          58.69   4 
 11 Stafanski, Jason             Penns Grove                       58.84   6 
 12 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemb. Twp. H.S                    59.54   2 
 13 Crouch, Elijah               Buena                             59.64   5 
 14 Slaney, John                 Millville                         59.65   5 
 15 King-Hymon, Taequan          Pemb. Twp. H.S                    59.73   4 
 16 Dennis, Christian            Oakcrest                          59.86   4 
 17 jackson, julian              Pennsauken                        59.90   3 
 18 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                       1:00.54   5 
 19 Dembs, Drew                  Haddonfield                     1:00.69   4 
 20 Karcher, Kenneth             Maple Shade                     1:00.79   1 
 21 Newmuis, William             Penns Grove                     1:01.08   6 
 22 Green, Terrence              Vineland                        1:01.48   3 
 23 McDermott, Kevin             Ocean City                      1:01.49   3 
 24 Sung, Alexander              Eastern                         1:01.64   3 
 25 Driggins, Sahey              Highland                        1:01.84   4 
 26 Stevenson, Benjamin          Eastern                         1:01.92   4 
 27 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                      1:02.01   1 
 28 Flowers, Joshua              Lenape                          1:02.29   3 
 29 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford                   1:02.36   4 
 30 Saint-Elien, Riley           Cinnaminson                     1:02.53   2 
 31 Elam, stephan                Pennsauken                      1:02.57   2 
 32 Paul, Oliver                 Oakcrest                        1:02.91   6 
 33 Dunn, Ian                    Cherry Hill East                1:03.01   3 
 34 Beckford, Jahaad             Willingboro                     1:03.59   1 
 35 Golembski, Jared             Schalick                        1:03.96   2 
 36 Anderson, Damonte            Camden                          1:04.03   2 
 37 Webb, Shawn                  Wildwood High Sc                1:04.11   3 
 38 Hough, Noah                  Haddon Township                 1:04.37   2 
 39 Watson, DeVon                Willingboro                     1:04.69   1 
 39 Thomas, Trey                 Gloucester City                 1:04.69   1 
 41 Livingston, Jiquay           Hammonton                       1:04.78   1 
 42 Finney, Lathon               Vineland                        1:04.82   3 
 43 Mays, Larry                  Cedar Creek                     1:04.99   4 
 44 Parris, Jevante              Pennsauken                      1:06.72   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                          6-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-08.00 6-10.00 7-00.00 
         P       P       P       O       O      XO      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Mitchell, Ben                Sj-Hamm                         6-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-08.00 6-10.00 
         P       P       O       O     XXO       O      XO     XXX   
  3 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                    6-06.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-08.00 
         P       P       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                      6-04.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         P       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                 6-02.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         P       O      XO       O     XXX   
  6 Liebling, Jake               Lenape                         J6-02.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         P       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  6 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                        J6-02.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  8 Jackson, Darnell             Oakcrest                       J6-02.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
        XO       O     XXO      XO     XXX   
  8 Hawkins, Brad                Camden                         J6-02.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         P     XXO       O     XXO     XXX   
 10 Britt, Jayden                Oakcrest                       J6-02.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
       XXO     XXO     XXO      XO     XXX   
 11 Gildea, Joseph               Ocean City                      6-00.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
        XO     XXO      XO     XXX   
 11 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                         6-00.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
 13 Robinson, Tarik              Penns Grove                     5-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 14 Hunt, Ben                    Lenape                         J5-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 15 King, Tyrique                Paulsboro                       5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXX   
 15 butts, luis                  Salem                           5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXX   
 15 Harcum, Preston              West Deptford                   5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXX   
 15 Arena, Alec                  St. Augustine Pr                5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXX   
 19 Tench, Gerald                Clearview                      J5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
        XO     XXX   
 19 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                 J5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
        XO     XXX   
 19 Andrews, Darius              Eastern                        J5-08.00  
     5-08.00 
        XO   
 22 Rieger, Hunter               Moorestown                     J5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 22 Manion, James                Williamstown                   J5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Kramer, Samuel               Cherokee                             NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor Twp                       NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Holloway, Jamal              Camden                               NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Ibeneche, Alex               Camden                               NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Cole, Jordan                 Rancocas Valley                      NH  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P     XXX   
 -- Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                            NH  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P     XXX   
 -- Cowgill, Justin              Gloucester City                      NH  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P     XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, Miles                Cedar Creek                    21-06.25   10   
      20-08  20-11.50  21-06.25  21-02  20-01  18-11
  2 Hutchinson, Ennis            Glassboro                      21-06.00    8   
      21-06  20-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Clybourn, Tyler              Oakcrest                       21-05.50    6   
      21-05.50  FOUL  19-07.25  20-04.50  20-06  21-00.25
  4 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                 21-02.00    5   
      20-08  20-01  20-00.50  21-02  20-08  PASS
  5 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                     20-07.50    4   
      19-11  20-02  20-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  20-05.75
  6 Redding, Jaquay              Northern Burling               20-06.50    3   
      20-06.50  PASS  19-01.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Brown, Kimere                Penns Grove                    20-02.50    2   
      20-02.50  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami                       19-10.00    1   
      FOUL  19-10  19-00  PASS  19-02  19-07
  9 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                       19-09.50  
      19-02  PASS  19-09.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor Twp                 19-09.50  
      19-09.50  16-06.50  FOUL         
 11 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                        19-08.50  
      19-08.50  FOUL  19-00.75           
 12 Harris, Christopher          Millville                      19-08.25  
      19-08.25  19-04.50  FOUL           
 13 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                19-06.50  
      19-06.50  19-03.50  19-03.50           
 14 D'Ascenzo, Alex              Haddonfield                    19-06.00  
      19-06  19-04  19-00           
 15 Killebrew, Allen             Penns Grove                    19-05.75  
      19-05.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Ibeneche, Alex               Camden                         19-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-05           
 16 Killebrew, Avery             Penns Grove                    19-05.00  
      18-07.50  19-05  FOUL           
 18 Goyins, Zahir                Eastern                        19-04.00  
      18-00.50  FOUL  19-04          
 18 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     19-04.00  
      17-01.50  FOUL  19-04           
 20 Wharton, Deron               Camden                         19-03.50  
      19-03.50  FOUL  19-02          
 21 Johnson, Amier               Paulsboro                      19-02.25  
      FOUL  17-01  19-02.25           
 22 Dunmore, Devin               Vineland                       19-00.00  
      19-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Walker, Charles              Delsea                         19-00.00  
      19-00  FOUL x             
 24 Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan       Egg Harbor Twp                 18-10.00  
      18-10  FOUL x            
 25 Baker, Cedric                Maple Shade                    18-03.75  
      FOUL  18-03.75  FOUL            
 26 Parker, Dy'Melle             Camden                         18-02.00  
      18-02  FOUL x             
 26 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                       18-02.00  
      18-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Mulvihill, Mike              Seneca                         18-00.00  
      FOUL  18-00  FOUL           
 29 Bryant, Dwayne               St. Augustine Pr               17-05.50  
      17-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Louis, Christopher           Vineland                       17-04.50  
      17-04.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway                       16-07.00  
      16-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Clement, Iverson             Rancocas Valley                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Holloway, Bryce              Paulsboro                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Porter, Joquan               Vineland                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x            
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Tarik              Penns Grove                    43-10.00  
      42-01.50  43-10  41-03.75  42-03  42-04.50  43-09
  2 Liu, Steve                   Cinnaminson                    43-06.75  
      42-04  43-03.25  41-08.50  43-06.75  FOUL  42-10.50
  3 Britt, Jayden                Oakcrest                       43-06.25  
      41-02  41-02  ND  41-07.50  42-03  43-06.25
  4 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                     43-01.25  
      40-06.25  42-01.50  43-01.25  41-03  FOUL  41-04.50
  5 Killebrew, Allen             Penns Grove                    42-08.00  
      40-09.25  41-02  42-05  40-10  41-02  42-08
  6 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                         42-00.25  
      FOUL  42-00.25  42-00  41-07.50  41-04  41-06.50
  7 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                       41-04.00  
      38-07.75  41-04  ND  ND  ND  40-06
  8 Jackson, Darnell             Oakcrest                       41-01.50  
      41-01.50  40-11  40-04  ND  ND  PASS
  9 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                       40-06.00  
      39-03  40-02  40-06         
 10 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                        40-03.50  
      39-07.50  FOUL  40-03.50         
 11 Killebrew, Avery             Penns Grove                    40-00.50  
      FOUL  40-00.50  ND           
 12 Boggs, Brandon               Rancocas Valley                39-09.00  
      39-09 x  x             
 13 Redding, Jaquay              Northern Burling               39-05.00  
      39-05  ND  FOUL            
 14 Adah, Sampson                Cinnaminson                    39-04.00  
      39-04  ND  ND            
 15 David, Sean                  Highland                       38-11.50  
      FOUL  38-11.50  FOUL            
 16 Allen, Stone                 Schalick                       38-10.50  
      38-10.50  ND  ND            
 17 Gureje, Fola                 Deptford                       38-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-06.75            
 18 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                       38-05.00  
      38-05  ND  ND            
 19 Davis, Jordan                Sj-Hamm                        38-03.00  
      38-03  ND  ND            
 20 Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan       Egg Harbor Twp                 38-02.00  
      38-02  ND  ND            
 21 Thompson, Christian          Glassboro                      38-01.50  
      38-01.50  ND  ND            
 22 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway                       37-11.00  
      37-11  ND  ND            
 23 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                        37-09.50  
      37-09.50  FOUL  ND           
 24 Dunmore, Devin               Vineland                       37-09.00  
      FOUL  37-09  ND            
 25 Holloway, Bryce              Paulsboro                      36-10.50  
      36-10.50  FOUL  ND            
 -- Harris, Christopher          Millville                            ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro                            ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                       ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- Cole, Jordan                 Rancocas Valley                      ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                      ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- Thomas, Trey                 Gloucester City                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                    56-07.25   10   
      54-05.75  FOUL  54-05.50  56-07.25  FOUL  54-09.50
  2 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                       54-02.00    8   
      54-02  52-03  52-07.25  FOUL  53-01  FOUL
  3 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                       50-03.00    6   
      45-06.25  48-05  48-02  48-01  50-03  49-02.50
  4 Walter, Jake                 Haddonfield                    48-11.00    5   
      48-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47-04.50  FOUL
  5 Lee, Malcolm                 Egg Harbor Twp                 48-02.25    4   
      48-02.25  46-02.75  FOUL  48-02.25  48-02  FOUL
  6 Marsh, Chris                 Atlantic City                  47-11.75    3   
      43-02  47-00  45-07.50  47-11.75  43-03  44-11.50
  7 gajderowicz, dave            Shawnee                        47-06.00    2   
      45-07.50  43-04  FOUL  43-08  FOUL  47-06
  8 eason, zaire                 Salem                          46-03.50    1   
      46-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45-05  45-03
  9 Council, Orlando             Highland                       45-05.00  
      45-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Johnson, Maurice             Rancocas Valley                45-01.50  
      45-01.50  43-06.50  FOUL           
 11 cheeks, keenan               Salem                          44-08.00  
      43-07  43-03  44-08           
 12 Castellini, Tyler            Schalick                       44-07.00  
      44-07  FOUL  43-04           
 13 Kustera, Andrew              Kingsway                       44-06.50  
      41-06  44-06.50  42-08.50            
 14 Harper, Ryan                 Collingswood                   44-04.00  
      44-04  FOUL  43-03            
 15 Mikso, Jude                  Cherry Hill East               43-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  43-08.50            
 16 Blackwell, Felton            Cedar Creek                    43-06.50  
      42-09  43-03.50  43-06.50           
 17 Solomon, Jaquan              Woodbury                       43-05.00  
      FOUL  40-06  43-05           
 18 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                    42-05.00  
      42-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Ruiz, Caesar                 Camden                         42-04.00  
      41-11.50  FOUL  42-04           
 20 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                         41-11.50  
      0.25  41-11.50  FOUL            
 21 Hoover, Leonard              Schalick                       41-08.50  
      41-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Abdali, Nasrathuuah          Cherry Hill East               41-07.50  
      41-07.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                    41-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-01            
 24 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp                 39-09.50  
      39-09.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Piper, Hunter                Seneca                         39-06.00  
      39-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Salera, Joseph               Moorestown                     39-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-05            
 27 Huff, Kurtis                 Camden                         38-05.00  
      38-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Rosa-Rodriguez, Edgar        Paulsboro                      29-11.00  
      FOUL  29-11  FOUL           
 -- Antonucci, Cade              Holy Spirit High                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Givovinetti, Julian          Haddon Township                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bulgin, Cheston              Eastern                        45-04.50  
      45-04.50  41-06              
  2 Starks, Devon                Highland                       44-06.00  
      FOUL  44-06               
  3 Kobolak, Kamron              Cinnaminson                    43-03.00  
      43-03  39-02               
  4 Herald, Kyle                 Cinnaminson                    42-07.50  
      36-02  42-07.50               
  5 Hickox, Archie               Paulsboro                      42-00.75  
      38-00.50  42-00.75               
  6 Hickox, Aaron                Paulsboro                      40-11.75  
      37-07  40-11.75               
  7 Brunozzi, Dominick           Buena                          40-08.50  
      40-00  40-08.50               
  7 Henderson, Chris             Buena                          40-08.50  
      35-06  40-08.50               
  9 Dejean, Jefferson            Egg Harbor Twp                 39-08.75  
      39-08.25  39-08.75               
 10 Pepe, Joey                   Seneca                         39-03.75  
      37-03  39-03.75               
 11 Becker, Sean                 St. Augustine Pr               38-08.50  
      38-08.50  35-10.50               
 12 Hoover, Philip               Moorestown                     38-05.25  
      38-05.25  38-03.50               
 13 Rice-Williams, Jehni         Atlantic City                  37-10.50  
      37-10.50  36-03               
 14 Seguinot, Johnny             Absegami                       37-00.00  
      37-00  34-02.75               
 14 Washington, Day'vohn         Camden                         37-00.00  
      37-00  35-00               
 16 thompson, Taleem             Salem                          36-11.75  
      36-11.75  36-09.50               
 17 Diggs, Donte                 Kingsway                       35-08.00  
      35-06.50  35-08               
 18 Estabillo, Kevin             Kingsway                       33-09.00  
      FOUL  33-09               
 19 Mahar, Vic                   St. Augustine Pr               32-11.25  
      32-11.25  FOUL               
 20 Sbarra, Trevor               Hammonton                      32-07.50  
      32-07.50  31-11.50               
 21 Angelov, Matt                Seneca                         32-05.50  
      27-06.50  32-05.50               
 22 Davis, Connor                Seneca                         32-01.00  
      32-01  30-03               
 23 Burns, Liam                  Hammonton                      30-07.00  
      28-01  30-07               
 24 Woelfel, Daniel              Hammonton                      30-03.00  
      30-03  28-07.75               
 25 Corcoran, Dylan              Egg Harbor Twp                 21-05.50  
      20-05  21-05.50               
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood                     158-08   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  156-03  FOUL  158-08  151-02
  2 Antonucci, Cade              Holy Spirit High                 154-00    8   
      141-00  133-03  140-10  154-00  141-08  153-01
  3 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                      147-11    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  138-00  FOUL  147-11  131-10
  4 Momodu, Mubarak              Egg Harbor Twp                   139-03    5   
      128-07  132-11  127-10  126-09  126-01  139-03
  5 Hallowell, Jake              Delsea                           138-03    4   
      136-05  FOUL  FOUL  132-10  138-03  135-06
  6 Wan, Darren                  Egg Harbor Twp                   138-01    3   
      138-00  125-05  116-01  123-05  FOUL  138-01
  7 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                           136-06    2   
      136-06  136-00  FOUL  136-02  FOUL  133-05
  8 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        132-00    1   
      FOUL  127-05  132-00  FOUL  122-07  127-08
  9 Stepnowski, Frankie          Cinnaminson                      131-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  131-08         
 10 Etienne, Israel              Moorestown                       129-09  
      126-08  129-09  127-00           
 11 Givovinetti, Julian          Haddon Township                  129-07  
      FOUL  129-07  FOUL           
 12 Backus, Raymond              Lenape                           129-01  
      FOUL  124-03  129-01           
 13 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                  128-00  
      128-00  FOUL  122-03            
 14 Aikens, Jordan               Buena                            127-05  
      FOUL  127-05  124-07            
 15 Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East                 126-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  126-06           
 16 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                      125-06  
      FOUL  125-06  FOUL           
 17 Bell, Connor                 Kingsway                         124-09  
      124-09  123-09  123-02            
 18 gajderowicz, dave            Shawnee                          124-04  
      FOUL  124-04  FOUL            
 19 Hoover, Leonard              Schalick                         124-01  
      124-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp                   123-11  
      FOUL  123-11  FOUL            
 21 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                        122-04  
      FOUL  122-04  FOUL            
 22 Muldoon, Marshall            Clearview                        122-03  
      121-03  FOUL  122-03           
 23 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland                         122-02  
      122-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Truong, Brandon              Egg Harbor Twp                   121-10  
      121-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Hall, Zachary                Cherry Hill East                 121-07  
      FOUL  121-07  FOUL            
 26 Ciocco, Jake                 Cherry Hill East                 121-03  
      121-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                         121-02  
      121-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Ruiz, Caesar                 Camden                           120-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  120-08            
 29 Blackwell, Felton            Cedar Creek                      119-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  119-06            
 30 Fisher, DeJour               Buena                            111-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  111-08            
 31 Dempsey, Tyler               Schalick                         111-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  111-01            
 32 Hamer, Justin                Maple Shade                      103-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  103-02            
 33 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                     100-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  100-08           
 -- Ocasio, Antonio              Bordentown                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Johnson, Ron                 Camden                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smith, Spencer               Highland                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jernee, Steven               Ocean City                       167-03   10   
      FOUL  155-02  164-11  160-07  167-03  155-01
  2 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley                  166-05    8   
      157-01  166-05  156-09  161-01  162-11  165-09
  3 Flacco, Peter                Eastern                          163-05    6   
      153-08  154-07  152-02  FOUL  158-08  163-05
  4 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                       158-10    5   
      158-10  152-11  154-10  FOUL  147-07  158-07
  5 Martorano, Gabe              Highland                         158-02    4   
      152-08  158-02  152-02  148-05  146-04  FOUL
  6 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                  155-09    3   
      155-09  155-05  154-02  155-09  149-04  147-05
  7 Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest                         155-06    2   
      155-06  154-09  143-09  PASS       
  8 Ebner, Jake                  Schalick                         152-06    1   
      152-06  148-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Salera, Joseph               Moorestown                       150-05  
      144-00  145-03  150-05           
 10 Antonucci, Cade              Holy Spirit High                 149-11  
      120-03  149-11  145-01            
 11 White, Zachariah             Eastern                          149-04  
      147-05  149-04  142-04            
 12 onbashian, liam              Shawnee                          147-10  
      142-02  137-11  147-10            
 13 Williams, Michaelangelo      Cedar Creek                      147-09  
      126-00  137-08  147-09            
 14 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                      146-11  
      144-01  146-11  137-07            
 15 shockley, levi               Salem                            145-01  
      133-07  145-01  FOUL            
 16 Spates, Isaiah               Williamstown                     144-02  
      127-09  144-02  FOUL            
 17 Thevanayagam, Dylan          Cinnaminson                      144-01  
      135-11  140-03  144-01            
 18 Edwards, Jeffrey             Ocean City                       142-10  
      142-10  ND  139-06            
 19 Hoebing, Marshall            Kingsway                         142-05  
      136-11  142-05  139-06            
 20 Cox, Devlin                  Eastern                          142-04  
      135-03  142-04  ND            
 20 Hamer, Jason                 Maple Shade                      142-04  
      132-11  142-04  ND            
 22 Barnard, Zachary             Hammonton                        141-08  
      141-08  137-10  ND            
 23 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                         141-03  
      126-10  141-03  FOUL            
 24 Mirabelli, Nickolas          Rancocas Valley                  140-00  
      135-11  140-00  FOUL            
 25 Etienne, Israel              Moorestown                       139-06  
      139-06  ND  135-05            
 26 babilonia, jerry             Pennsauken                       139-04  
      135-02  135-01  139-04            
 27 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                       137-05  
      126-02  FOUL  137-05            
 28 Carney, Austin               Schalick                         136-11  
      FOUL  135-04  136-11            
 29 Smolsky, Trevor              Delsea                           136-00  
      134-10  ND  136-00            
 30 Manion, James                Williamstown                     134-06  
      128-02  134-06  ND           
 31 cheeks, keenan               Salem                            134-00  
      134-00  ND  ND            
 32 Stepnowski, Frankie          Cinnaminson                      133-04  
      133-04  ND  ND            
 33 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                        133-02  
      FOUL  133-02  ND            
 34 Young, Mitchell              Maple Shade                      128-06  
      128-06  ND  ND            
 35 Strohlein, Michael           Delran                           127-01  
      127-01  ND  ND            
 36 Truong, Brandon              Egg Harbor Twp                   125-10  
      125-10  ND  ND           
 37 Piper, Hunter                Seneca                           123-06  
      123-06  ND  ND            
 38 Vasil, Jon                   Bordentown                       120-11  
      120-11  ND  ND            
 39 Trumbauer, Dietrich          Egg Harbor Twp                   118-10  
      118-10  ND  ND            
 39 Allen, Forrest               Schalick                         118-10  
      118-10  ND  ND            
 41 Garth, Justin                Cherry Hill East                 117-11  
      117-11  ND  ND           
 42 Anderson, Luke               Seneca                           111-02  
      111-02  ND  ND            
 43 Whitted, Ryan                Egg Harbor Twp                   107-08  
      107-08  ND  ND            
 44 Damiri, Nicholas             Seneca                            95-04  
      95-04  ND  ND