4/27– Cherokee Night Racing #2

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2015 09:03 PM
                Cherokee Night Racing - 4/16/2015 to 5/27/2015                 
                                  Cherkoee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinds, Nia                   Bur Twp. Track         27.00      26.70   3 
  2 Williams, Madison            Bur Twp. Track         29.00      27.64   3 
  3 Salay, Colbey                Bur Twp. Track         28.00      28.08   3 
  4 Cann, Carley                 Bur Twp. Track         28.00      28.15   3 
  5 Adewumi, Feyintoluwa         Bur Twp. Track         28.00      28.17   3 
  6 Paul, Dayna                  Bur Twp. Track         28.00      28.72   3 
  7 James, Courtney              Bur Twp. Track         30.00      28.97   2 
  8 Adewumi, Ife                 Bur Twp. Track         30.00      28.99   2 
  9 Simms, De'Nai                Bur Twp. Track         30.00      29.71   2 
 10 Beyhee, Aletta               Bur Twp. Track         31.00      29.73   2 
 11 Kotch, Sarah                 Bur Twp. Track         32.00      30.05   1 
 12 Aragona, Rachel              Bur Twp. Track         31.00      30.27   1 
 13 Flumo, Rachel                Bur Twp. Track         31.00      30.72   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Konrad, Danielle             Bur Twp. Track       2:30.00    2:34.14   10   
      1:13.24 (1:13.24)  2:34.14 (1:20.90)
  2 Hinds, Nia                   Bur Twp. Track       2:30.00    2:38.83    8   
      1:13.33 (1:13.33)  2:38.83 (1:25.51)
  3 Smith, Victoria              Bur Twp. Track       2:48.00    2:46.76    6   
      1:20.59 (1:20.59)  2:46.76 (1:26.17)
  4 Wise, Veronica               Bur Twp. Track       2:52.00    2:48.59    5   
      1:18.38 (1:18.38)  2:48.59 (1:30.22)
  5 Horsley, Jordan              Cherokee             2:52.00    2:52.36    4   
      1:22.78 (1:22.78)  2:52.36 (1:29.59)
  6 Gazzara, Hayley              Cherokee             3:09.00    3:03.71    3   
      1:24.57 (1:24.57)  3:03.71 (1:39.15)
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pelose, Greg               M Haddonfield          4:20.00    4:17.41   6 
      2:09.71 (2:09.71)  3:13.26 (1:03.56)  4:17.41 (1:04.16)
  2 Munson, Dominick           M Timber Creek         4:18.00    4:17.78   6 
      1:03.87 (1:03.87)  2:09.51 (1:05.64)  3:13.09 (1:03.59)  4:17.78 (1:04.70)
  3 Pschunder, Nicholas        M Eastern              4:18.00    4:19.73   6 
      1:04.45 (1:04.45)  2:11.02 (1:06.57)  3:17.88 (1:06.87)  4:19.73 (1:01.85)
  4 Dinnerman, Jake            M Haddon Twp           4:28.00    4:23.07   6 
      1:03.94 (1:03.94)     1:04.58 (0.64)  2:11.13 (1:06.56)  3:18.28 (1:07.16)
      4:23.07 (1:04.79)
  5 Falk, Nicholas             M Cherokee             4:28.00    4:24.42   6 
      1:04.93 (1:04.93)  2:11.33 (1:06.40)  3:18.44 (1:07.12)  4:24.42 (1:05.99)
  6 Stoner, Austin             M Haddonfield          4:20.00    4:25.16   6 
      1:04.22 (1:04.22)  2:09.92 (1:05.70)  3:15.97 (1:06.06)  4:25.16 (1:09.20)
  7 Brennan, Danny             M Haddonfield          4:29.00    4:28.40   6 
      1:06.66 (1:06.66)  2:16.02 (1:09.37)  3:24.19 (1:08.17)  4:28.40 (1:04.22)
  8 Bhat, Vipul                M Eastern              4:29.00    4:29.41   6 
      1:06.45 (1:06.45)  2:16.28 (1:09.83)  3:24.31 (1:08.04)  4:29.41 (1:05.10)
  9 DeTone, Justin             M Cherokee             4:29.00    4:33.44   6 
      1:05.69 (1:05.69)  2:11.78 (1:06.09)  3:22.11 (1:10.34)  4:33.44 (1:11.33)
 10 Chazin, Joshua             M Eastern              4:32.00    4:35.42   5 
      1:08.28 (1:08.28)  2:17.51 (1:09.23)  3:27.49 (1:09.98)  4:35.42 (1:07.94)
 11 Shea, Jack                 M Cherokee             4:35.00    4:36.25   5 
      1:08.98 (1:08.98)  2:19.66 (1:10.68)  3:31.77 (1:12.12)  4:36.25 (1:04.49)
 12 Evans, Chad                M Haddonfield          4:30.00    4:36.89   6 
      1:06.66 (1:06.66)  2:16.08 (1:09.42)  3:27.17 (1:11.10)  4:36.89 (1:09.73)
 13 Zurzolo, Mike              M Cherokee             4:35.00    4:38.29   5 
      1:09.18 (1:09.18)  2:17.79 (1:08.62)  3:28.47 (1:10.69)  4:38.29 (1:09.83)
 14 Domanico, Joe              M Haddon Twp           4:28.00    4:39.11   6 
      1:06.43 (1:06.43)  2:16.36 (1:09.93)  3:28.00 (1:11.65)  4:39.11 (1:11.12)
 15 Caruso, Anthony            M Eastern              4:40.00    4:42.52   5 
      1:08.66 (1:08.66)  2:19.72 (1:11.07)  3:33.07 (1:13.35)  4:42.52 (1:09.45)
 16 Madden, Connor             M Haddon Twp           4:38.00    4:43.21   5 
      1:08.97 (1:08.97)  2:19.31 (1:10.34)  3:32.73 (1:13.43)  4:43.21 (1:10.48)
 17 Backal, Bailey             M Eastern              4:40.00    4:45.98   5 
      2:22.65 (2:22.65)  3:36.87 (1:14.23)  4:45.98 (1:09.12)
 18 Kelly, Justin              M Cherokee             4:40.00    4:48.23   5 
      2:22.68 (2:22.68)  3:37.30 (1:14.63)  4:48.23 (1:10.94)
 19 Marshall, Jospeh           M Eastern              4:45.00    4:50.08   5 
      1:10.36 (1:10.36)  2:23.31 (1:12.96)  3:39.74 (1:16.43)  4:50.08 (1:10.35)
 20 Marks, Brandon             M Cherokee             4:50.00    4:52.13   5 
      2:24.43 (2:24.43)  3:41.86 (1:17.44)  4:52.13 (1:10.28)
 21 Gravlin, Steven            M Cherokee             4:50.00    4:52.73   5 
      1:09.39 (1:09.39)  2:20.05 (1:10.66)  3:36.49 (1:16.45)  4:52.73 (1:16.25)
 22 Kerr, David                M Eastern              5:00.00    4:53.55   4 
      1:11.53 (1:11.53)  2:29.36 (1:17.83)  3:44.49 (1:15.14)  4:53.55 (1:09.06)
 23 Falzone, Brendan           M Cherokee             4:50.00    4:54.92   5 
      2:23.30 (2:23.30)  3:41.33 (1:18.03)  4:54.92 (1:13.59)
 24 Rabinowitz, Cameron        M Cherokee             4:59.00    4:58.63   4 
      1:11.69 (1:11.69)  2:29.18 (1:17.49)  3:44.13 (1:14.96)  4:58.63 (1:14.50)
 25 Schmeck, Gavin             M Haddonfield          5:05.00    5:00.36   4 
      1:13.14 (1:13.14)  2:30.05 (1:16.91)  3:47.77 (1:17.72)  5:00.36 (1:12.59)
 26 Quanci, Brandon            M Haddonfield          4:50.00    5:02.69   5 
      1:10.69 (1:10.69)  2:25.90 (1:15.22)  3:45.10 (1:19.20)  5:02.69 (1:17.60)
 27 Stauss, Tyler              M Eastern              5:18.00    5:03.63   4 
      1:11.98 (1:11.98)  2:29.90 (1:17.92)  3:47.98 (1:18.08)  5:03.63 (1:15.66)
 28 Shaw, Alexander            M Eastern              5:15.00    5:04.29   4 
      1:11.81 (1:11.81)  2:29.64 (1:17.83)  3:45.15 (1:15.52)  5:04.29 (1:19.15)
 29 Wilburn, Cameron           M Cherokee             5:09.00    5:06.25   4 
      1:13.57 (1:13.57)  2:30.26 (1:16.69)  3:51.00 (1:20.75)  5:06.25 (1:15.25)
 30 Bobbie, Shelby             W Rancocas Valley      5:12.00    5:07.44   4 
      1:13.27 (1:13.27)  2:31.48 (1:18.22)  3:52.52 (1:21.04)  5:07.44 (1:14.93)
 31 Smith, Matthew             M Cherokee             4:58.00    5:08.01   4 
      1:12.23 (1:12.23)  2:30.10 (1:17.88)  3:49.79 (1:19.69)  5:08.01 (1:18.22)
 32 Innamorato, Anthony        M Eastern              5:28.00    5:09.97   3 
      1:16.98 (1:16.98)  2:38.95 (1:21.98)  4:01.26 (1:22.32)  5:09.97 (1:08.71)
 33 Li, Derik                  M Haddonfield          5:10.00    5:12.89   4 
      2:37.45 (2:37.45)  3:58.29 (1:20.84)  5:12.89 (1:14.61)
 34 Thompson, Joseph           M Cherokee             5:09.00    5:14.39   4 
      1:16.45 (1:16.45)  2:38.31 (1:21.87)  4:00.08 (1:21.78)  5:14.39 (1:14.31)
 35 Young, Robert              M Eastern              5:26.00    5:14.97   3 
      1:16.66 (1:16.66)  2:39.32 (1:22.66)  4:03.00 (1:23.69)  5:14.97 (1:11.97)
 36 Glennon, Richard           M Haddonfield          5:10.00    5:16.02   4 
      1:16.32 (1:16.32)  2:37.29 (1:20.98)  3:58.98 (1:21.69)  5:16.02 (1:17.04)
 37 Peterman, Jimmy            M Haddonfield          5:30.00    5:16.05   3 
      1:17.64 (1:17.64)  2:39.39 (1:21.75)  4:02.21 (1:22.82)  5:16.05 (1:13.84)
 38 Baruwal, Resham            M Eastern              5:28.00    5:18.24   3 
      1:14.55 (1:14.55)  2:38.78 (1:24.24)  4:01.70 (1:22.92)  5:18.24 (1:16.55)
 39 Algarra, Michael           M Cherokee             5:15.00    5:19.76   4 
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)  2:36.98 (1:21.70)  4:00.37 (1:23.40)  5:19.76 (1:19.40)
 40 Harley, Jacob              M Eastern              5:30.00    5:20.45   3 
      1:18.88 (1:18.88)  2:41.31 (1:22.44)  4:04.75 (1:23.44)  5:20.45 (1:15.70)
         5:21.60 (1.16)
 41 Baruwal, Hira              M Eastern              5:35.00    5:20.64   3 
      2:39.75 (2:39.75)  4:02.83 (1:23.08)  5:20.64 (1:17.81)
 42 Kumar, Joshua              M Eastern              5:30.00    5:21.58   3 
      1:15.96 (1:15.96)  2:38.45 (1:22.49)  4:01.75 (1:23.30)  5:21.58 (1:19.83)
 43 Orloff, Dylan              M Eastern              5:28.00    5:21.60   3 
      1:17.22 (1:17.22)  2:39.17 (1:21.96)  4:03.44 (1:24.28)
 44 Falk, Joseph               M Cherokee             5:15.00    5:22.06   4 
      1:16.16 (1:16.16)  2:40.63 (1:24.48)  4:05.93 (1:25.31)  5:22.06 (1:16.14)
 45 Kelbaugh, Richard          M Eastern              5:30.00    5:22.26   3 
      1:16.11 (1:16.11)  2:38.53 (1:22.42)  4:01.94 (1:23.42)  5:22.26 (1:20.33)
 46 Humes, Max                 M Haddonfield          5:30.00    5:22.55   3 
      1:18.11 (1:18.11)  2:39.79 (1:21.68)  4:02.71 (1:22.92)  5:22.55 (1:19.85)
 47 Cackowski, Brian           M Cherokee             5:15.00    5:24.15   4 
      1:15.83 (1:15.83)  2:40.53 (1:24.71)  4:06.66 (1:26.13)  5:24.15 (1:17.49)
 48 Annandsingh, Josh          M Cherokee             5:25.00    5:26.41   3 
      1:17.24 (1:17.24)  2:39.04 (1:21.81)  4:02.09 (1:23.05)  5:26.41 (1:24.33)
 49 Gil, Noah                  M Cherokee             4:59.00    5:27.72   4 
      1:11.75 (1:11.75)  2:29.56 (1:17.81)  3:53.89 (1:24.34)  5:27.72 (1:33.83)
 50 Wen, Lenny                 M Cherokee             5:25.00    5:31.48   3 
      1:17.79 (1:17.79)  2:40.71 (1:22.93)  4:05.79 (1:25.09)  5:31.48 (1:25.69)
 51 Forsman, Aaron             M Eastern              5:28.00    5:33.64   3 
      5:33.64 (5:33.64)
 52 McCrudden, Natalie         W Haddonfield          5:30.00    5:35.50   3 
      1:17.76 (1:17.76)     1:17.95 (0.20)  2:40.03 (1:22.08)     2:42.60 (2.58)
      4:06.91 (1:24.32)  5:35.50 (1:28.59)
 53 Miller, Tyler              M Eastern              5:40.00    5:38.75   2 
      1:15.20 (1:15.20)  2:43.77 (1:28.57)  4:14.52 (1:30.76)  5:38.75 (1:24.23)
 54 Hoover, Holly              W Haddonfield          5:40.00    5:43.47   2 
      1:22.52 (1:22.52)  2:50.51 (1:28.00)  4:17.56 (1:27.06)  5:43.47 (1:25.92)
 55 Prajapati, Pritesh         M Cherokee             5:38.00    5:43.84   2 
      1:20.46 (1:20.46)  2:48.25 (1:27.80)  4:17.81 (1:29.56)  5:43.84 (1:26.03)
 56 Haley, Anna                W Haddonfield          5:40.00    5:44.32   2 
      1:23.26 (1:23.26)  2:52.25 (1:28.99)  4:20.77 (1:28.52)  5:44.32 (1:23.56)
 57 Kadirisani, Nikhil         M Cherokee             5:55.00    5:45.12   2 
      1:23.62 (1:23.62)  2:52.89 (1:29.28)  4:23.45 (1:30.56)  5:45.12 (1:21.68)
 58 Mahoney, Patrick           M Cherokee             5:38.00    5:46.12   2 
      1:19.84 (1:19.84)  2:46.33 (1:26.50)  4:15.77 (1:29.45)  5:46.12 (1:30.36)
 59 Andrews, Nicholas          M Eastern              5:40.00    5:47.46   2 
      1:21.58 (1:21.58)  2:50.32 (1:28.75)  4:22.85 (1:32.54)  5:47.46 (1:24.61)
 60 Conn, Jonathan             M Cherokee             5:55.00    5:49.39   2 
      1:24.76 (1:24.76)  2:55.36 (1:30.61)  4:25.76 (1:30.40)  5:49.39 (1:23.64)
 61 Pannu, Karanveer           M Eastern              5:44.00    5:52.52   2 
      1:15.77 (1:15.77)  2:45.97 (1:30.21)  4:17.38 (1:31.41)  5:52.52 (1:35.15)
 62 McClane, Monica            W Haddonfield          5:50.00    5:53.41   2 
      1:25.15 (1:25.15)  2:55.70 (1:30.55)  4:26.04 (1:30.35)  5:53.41 (1:27.38)
 63 Rana, Taha                 M Cherokee             5:55.00    5:55.19   2 
      1:23.96 (1:23.96)  2:55.21 (1:31.26)  4:29.21 (1:34.01)  5:55.19 (1:25.98)
 64 Kromish, Kassie            W Cherokee             6:15.00    6:04.99   1 
      1:27.24 (1:27.24)  3:02.45 (1:35.21)  4:38.66 (1:36.22)  6:04.99 (1:26.34)
 65 Snuffin, Michael           M Eastern              6:00.00    6:07.93   1 
      1:26.19 (1:26.19)  3:01.29 (1:35.11)  4:37.17 (1:35.88)  6:07.93 (1:30.77)
 66 Young, Shannon             W Cherokee             6:20.00    6:08.63   1 
      1:31.89 (1:31.89)  3:06.94 (1:35.05)  4:42.21 (1:35.28)  6:08.63 (1:26.42)
 67 Miller, Izzy               W Haddonfield          6:00.00    6:08.92   1 
      1:29.75 (1:29.75)  3:06.52 (1:36.77)  4:42.53 (1:36.02)  6:08.92 (1:26.39)
 68 Rosenberg, Benjamin        M Cherokee                        6:13.98   1 
      1:29.51 (1:29.51)  3:08.19 (1:38.68)  4:49.75 (1:41.57)  6:13.98 (1:24.23)
 69 Popov, Liz                 W Cherokee             6:24.00    6:15.51   1 
      1:32.19 (1:32.19)  3:07.60 (1:35.42)  4:45.09 (1:37.49)  6:15.51 (1:30.43)
 70 Wilson, Alexis             W Cherokee             6:16.00    6:18.01   1 
      1:31.86 (1:31.86)     1:32.20 (0.34)  3:07.24 (1:35.04)  4:44.78 (1:37.55)
      6:18.01 (1:33.24)
 71 Florio, Nicole             W Cherokee             6:26.00    6:20.34   1 
      3:07.57 (3:07.57)  4:45.13 (1:37.57)  6:20.34 (1:35.21)
 72 DiCostanzo, Nicholas       M Cherokee             6:30.00    6:24.33   1 
      1:32.40 (1:32.40)  3:08.40 (1:36.01)  4:50.68 (1:42.28)  6:24.33 (1:33.65)
 73 Huang, William             M Eastern              6:30.00    6:25.57   1 
      1:32.68 (1:32.68)  3:08.31 (1:35.63)  4:50.73 (1:42.43)  6:25.57 (1:34.85)
 74 Kalapuch, Mikayla          W Bur Twp. Track       6:40.00    6:34.42   1 
      1:34.79 (1:34.79)  3:16.46 (1:41.68)  5:00.04 (1:43.58)  6:34.42 (1:34.39)
 75 Chapman, Lauren            W Bur Twp. Track       6:50.00    6:37.30   1 
      1:35.68 (1:35.68)  3:19.49 (1:43.81)  5:04.17 (1:44.69)  6:37.30 (1:33.13)
 76 Ghaul, Julie               W Bur Twp. Track       6:40.00    6:40.39   1 
      1:34.80 (1:34.80)  3:16.53 (1:41.74)  5:03.44 (1:46.91)  6:40.39 (1:36.96)
 77 Repuyan, Giselle           W Bur Twp. Track       6:50.00    6:49.31   1 
      1:35.66 (1:35.66)  3:19.47 (1:43.81)  5:04.39 (1:44.93)  6:49.31 (1:44.92)