4/25– George Rowland Relays (Haddon Twp)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2015 04:06 PM
                       George Rowland Relays - 4/25/2015                       
                         Meet Director:  Mike Thompson                         
                            Haddon Twp. High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles One
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Claudia Bowman               Haddon Heights                  1:09.79   4   2.66
  2 Kateryna Swan                Haddon Twp                      1:11.66   1   2   
  3 Monica Parson                Collingswood                    1:12.05   4   3.33
  4 Morgan McConnell             Collingswood                    1:14.06   4   3.33
  5 Makayla Muse                 Maple Shade                     1:15.39   3   1.33
  6 Alexis Garris                Audubon                         1:18.68   1 
  7 Taylor Perkowski             Collingswood                    1:19.01   4   3.33
  8 Megan Gipe                   Pitman                          1:19.39   2   0.66
  9 Sione Jones                  Haddon Heights                  1:20.20   4   2.66
 10 Julianna Baumann             Haddon Twp                      1:20.40   1   2   
 11 Lauren Kraft                 Haddon Heights                  1:20.68   4   2.66
 12 Rachel Rossell               Audubon                         1:22.72   1 
 13 Sierra Armstrong             Riverside                       1:23.93   2   0.33
 14 Victoria Bearden             Maple Shade                     1:24.14   3   1.33
 15 Brionna Olesky               Maple Shade                     1:24.52   3   1.33
 16 Katie Sayer                  Pitman                          1:25.92   2   0.66
 17 Angela Azevedo               Riverside                       1:26.64   2   0.33
 18 Bryn MC Call                 Riverside                       1:26.71   2   0.33
 19 Kerri Anderson               Pitman                          1:27.15   2   0.66
 20 Lindsay Roche                Haddon Twp                      1:28.35   1   2   
 -- Lauren Young                 Audubon                              DQ   1 
 -- Alexia Lee                   Schalick                             DQ   3  fs
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights                                                 51.43   2  10   
     1) Ayanna Wright                   2) Zianis Bob-Gray                
     3) Kailah Johnson                  4) Shannon Hannah                 
  2 Collingswood                                                   52.52   2   8   
     1) Morgan McConnell                2) Dionna Nelson                  
     3) Rachel Galante                  4) Monica Parson                  
  3 Schalick                                                       52.74   2   6   
     1) Josephina Koomson               2) Elyssa Johnson                 
     3) Olivia Moore                    4) Grace Brown                    
  4 Paulsboro                                                      54.14   2   4   
     1) Cashmira Jones                  2) Veronica Tortella              
     3) Morgan Gilcrest                 4) Kyla Beverly-Bass              
  5 Salem                                                          55.63   1   2   
     1) Candice Sydnor-Jones            2) DeAnia Davenport-White         
     3) Destiny Miller                  4) Tunizia Martin                 
  6 Audubon                                                        56.76   2   1   
     1) Bailie Rizzo                    2) Giavana Good                   
     3) A'Rae Reddick                   4) Bailey Warren                  
  7 Pennsville                                                     56.89   1 
     1) Megan Saxvanderweyden           2) Abby Buoncuore                 
     3) Christina Taylor                4) Alexis DePew                   
  8 Riverside                                                      57.82   1 
     1) Atia Howell                     2) Evely Donascimento             
     3) Kelsey Harry                    4) Helena Cordero                 
  9 clayton                                                        58.04   2 
     1) Ashley Cassidy                  2) Catherine Copeland             
     3) Ciani Nunez                     4) Kianna Pretlow                 
 10 Pitman                                                         58.11   1 
     1) Madison Smith                   2) Hannah Derby                   
     3) Gina DiPatri                    4) Morgane Stanwood               
 11 Haddon Twp                                                     59.70   1 
     1) Julianna Baumann                2) Michelle Pham                  
     3) Abby Sendler                    4) Nora Grimm                     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights                                               1:59.63   3 
     1) Ahmaya DeVan                    2) Ciera McGlade                  
     3) Merna Sirag                     4) Lydia DeVan                    
  2 Audubon                                                      2:06.48   2 
     1) Rhian Schofield                 2) Kaitlyn Amato                  
     3) Danielle Nicklas                4) Olivia O'Donnell               
  3 Schalick                                                     2:08.38   3 
     1) Rayannia Robinson               2) Allison Lowry                  
     3) Zarah Gibson                    4) Eva Lenchitz                   
  4 Haddon Twp                                                   2:15.71   2 
     1) Lucy Grimm                      2) Lindsay Roche                  
     3) Carey Parker                    4) Theresa Coutinho               
  5 clayton                                                      2:16.62   2 
     1) Jazmyn Scott                    2) Jasmine Brooks                 
     3) Winna McWhorter                 4) Gloria Rael                    
  6 Maple Shade                                                  2:19.79   1 
  7 Collingswood                                                 2:19.83   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights                                               1:51.02   2  10   
     1) Kailah Johnson                  2) Zianis Bob-Gray                
     3) Victoria Murphy                 4) Shannon Hannah                 
  2 Schalick                                                     1:53.92   2   8   
     1) Alexis Richards                 2) Grace Brown                    
     3) Elyssa Johnson                  4) Josephina Koomson              
  3 Paulsboro                                                    1:55.69   2   6   
     1) Cashmira Jones                  2) Veronica Tortella              
     3) Morgan Gilcrest                 4) Kyla Beverly-Bass              
  4 clayton                                                      1:55.78   2   4   
     1) Alexa Teschko                   2) Catherine Copeland             
     3) Ciani Nunez                     4) Kianna Pretlow                 
  5 Audubon                                                      1:57.39   2   2   
     1) Rachel Parr                     2) Danielle Nicklas               
     3) Alexis Staib                    4) Chelsea Fadio                  
  6 Maple Shade                                                  1:58.11   1   1   
     1) Ashley Alston                   2) Shyan Green                    
     3) Hannah Adams                    4) Shauna Wyatt                   
  7 Haddon Twp                                                   1:59.11   1 
     1) Victoria Duva                   2) Victoria Woloszyn              
     3) Julianna Baumann                4) Michelle Pham                  
  8 Pennsville                                                   2:02.52   1 
     1) Megan Saxvanderweyden           2) Abby Buoncuore                 
     3) Christina Taylor                4) Alexis DePew                   
  9 Salem                                                        2:05.43   2 
     1) Mikia Thomas                    2) Quanisha Robinson              
     3) Aijalynn McNail                 4) DeAnia Davenport-White         
 10 Gateway                                                      2:06.56   1 
     1) Jessica Fine                    2) McKenzie McIntyre              
     3) Maura Power                     4) Devon Burkett                  
 11 Riverside                                                    2:06.83   1 
     1) Natelie Agusto                  2) Evely Donascimento             
     3) Kelsey Harry                    4) Helena Cordero                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon                                                      4:23.08   10   
     1) Danielle Nicklas                2) Rylee Winkelspecht             
     3) Bailie Rizzo                    4) Rachel Parr                    
  2 Schalick                                                     4:24.16    8   
     1) Amanda Chomo                    2) Paige Nelson                   
     3) Elyssa Johnson                  4) Olivia Gerstenbacher           
  3 Haddon Twp                                                   4:24.53    6   
     1) Victoria Duva                   2) Kayla Straubmuller             
     3) Annika Merkh                    4) Julianna Baumann               
  4 Paulsboro                                                    4:30.63    4   
     1) Morgan Gilcrest                 2) Cashmira Jones                 
     3) Kyla Beverly-Bass               4) Veronica Tortella              
  5 Haddon Heights                                               4:36.74    2   
     1) Dominique Ricks                 2) Maggie Barret                  
     3) Michaela Ryba                   4) Sione Jones                    
  6 Collingswood                                                 4:57.18    1   
     1) Morgan McConnell                2) Valentina Summerer             
     3) Mackenzie Wilhelm               4) Meghan Dick                    
  7 Maple Shade                                                  4:58.23  
     1) Brionna Olesky                  2) Makayla Muse                   
     3) Victoria Bearden                4) Donna Falisz                   
  8 Salem                                                        5:22.32  
     1) Danielle Jones                  2) Dominique Patterson            
     3) Candice Sydnor-Jones            4) DeAnia Davenport-White         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                  10:52.25   10   
     1) Kristen Clements                2) Kayla Straubmuller             
     3) Maureen Agnew                   4) Maddie Almand                  
  2 Audubon                                                     11:05.80    8   
     1) Holly Schaffer                  2) Alyssa Davis                   
     3) Rylee Winkelspecht              4) Karley Trow                    
  3 Holy Cross                                                  11:08.17    6   
     1) Julia Lloyd                     2) Claire Harris                  
     3) Kat Dearstyne                   4) Sam Wood                       
  4 Pennsville                                                  11:12.45    4   
     1) Gabrielle Gioia                 2) Devon Campbell                 
     3) Courtney Catlin                 4) Jenna Wyshinski                
  5 Pitman                                                      11:13.63    2   
     1) Stephanie Salvatico             2) Lyndsay Boyd                   
     3) Katie Sayer                     4) Sarah Meighan                  
  6 Schalick                                                    11:29.76    1   
     1) Amanda Chomo                    2) Oliveya Powell                 
     3) Morgan Wood                     4) Paige Nelson                   
  7 Haddon Heights                                              12:06.52  
     1) Lauren Kraft                    2) Kristen Slater                 
     3) Anna Drew                       4) Aly Cathcart                   
  8 clayton                                                     12:16.06  
     1) Winna McWhorter                 2) Casey Moore                    
     3) Aleaxa Ciullo                   4) Sarah Roche                    
  9 Riverside                                                   12:18.43  
     1) Morgan Winering                 2) Kelly Starke                   
     3) Bryn MC Call                    4) Angela Azevedo                 
 10 Gateway                                                     12:18.92  
     1) Jess Saunders                   2) McKenzie McIntyre              
     3) Kenni Stokley                   4) Marissa Mastrando              
 11 Maple Shade                                                 12:35.42  
     1) Hailey Smalley                  2) Sophia Dybka                   
     3) Shauna Wyatt                    4) Jessica Faust                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                   4:25.02   2  10   
     1) Kateryna Swan                   2) Michelle Pham                  
     3) Victoria Duva                   4) Annika Merkh                   
  2 Haddon Heights                                               4:29.03   2   8   
     1) Claudia Bowman                  2) Kailah Johnson                 
     3) Shannon Hannah                  4) Katy Parkinson                 
  3 Audubon                                                      4:34.85   2   6   
     1) Chelsea Fadio                   2) Rachel Parr                    
     3) Alexis Staib                    4) Holly Schaffer                 
  4 Schalick                                                     4:37.16   2   4   
     1) Avery Bramell                   2) Olivia Moore                   
     3) Elyssa Johnson                  4) Olivia Gerstenbacher           
  5 clayton                                                      4:55.08   2   2   
     1) Kianna Pretlow                  2) Ciani Nunez                    
     3) Catherine Copeland              4) Alexa Teschko                  
  6 Salem                                                        4:55.15   1   1   
     1) Yazmine Kimble                  2) Destiny Miller                 
     3) Tunizia Martin                  4) Elise Davenport                
  7 Collingswood                                                 5:00.59   1 
     1) Dionna Nelson                   2) Zyasia Daniels                 
     3) Jabreeah Holmes                 4) Valentina Summerer             
  8 Gateway                                                      5:05.04   2 
     1) Maura Power                     2) Devon Burkett                  
     3) Jessica Fine                    4) Sarah Zuzulock                 
  9 Maple Shade                                                  5:15.01   1 
     1) Savannah Jane Hof               2) Shyan Green                    
     3) Ashley Alston                   4) Elora Marvasi                  
 10 Riverside                                                    5:36.78   1 
     1) Evely Donascimento              2) Helena Cordero                 
     3) Natelie Agusto                  4) Kelsey Harry                   
 
Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                    13:56.47   10   
     1) Amanda Chomo                    2) Paige Nelson                   
     3) Morgan Wood                     4) Olivia Gerstenbacher           
  2 Haddon Twp                                                  14:03.32    8   
     1) Ellie Lacey                     2) Victoria Duva                  
     3) Kayla Straubmuller              4) Kellyn Madden                  
  3 Holy Cross                                                  14:07.10    6   
     1) Kat Dearstyne                   2) Angie Carroll                  
     3) Julia Lloyd                     4) Sam Wood                       
  4 Pennsville                                                  14:09.12    4   
     1) Gabrielle Gioia                 2) Alexis DePew                   
     3) Jenna Wyshinski                 4) Courtney Catlin                
  5 Audubon                                                     14:46.30    2   
     1) Aleksey Kilvington              2) Giavana Good                   
     3) Alexis Rodier                   4) Mikayla Lavecchio              
  6 Gateway                                                     15:07.17    1   
     1) McKenzie McIntyre               2) Maura Power                    
     3) Kenni Stokley                   4) Jess Saunders                  
  7 Maple Shade                                                 15:12.69  
     1) Donna Falisz                    2) Hannah Adams                   
     3) Savannah Jane Hof               4) Elora Marvasi                  
  8 Collingswood                                                15:24.63  
     1) Kelly Rodgers                   2) Rachel Galante                 
     3) Meghan Dick                     4) Mackenzie Wilhelm              
  9 clayton                                                     15:50.31  
     1) Casey Moore                     2) Cheyenne Scott                 
     3) Winna McWhorter                 4) Sarah Roche                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                     1:11.56   3  10   
     1) Avery Bramell                   2) Alexia Lee                     
     3) Olivia Moore                    4) Josephina Koomson              
  2 Audubon                                                      1:11.84   3   8   
     1) Danielle Nicklas                2) Danielle Powers                
     3) Stephanie Schorr                4) Alyssa Davis                   
  3 Pitman                                                       1:16.33   3   6   
     1) Rebecca Adams                   2) Katie Stanwood                 
     3) Leah Camma                      4) Angela Faustino                
  4 Riverside                                                    1:18.73   2   4   
     1) Shannon Conrey                  2) Sierra Armstrong               
     3) Bryn MC Call                    4) Angela Azevedo                 
  5 Maple Shade                                                  1:21.00   1   2   
     1) Makayla Muse                    2) Victoria Bearden               
     3) Brionna Olesky                  4) Chanel Vaughn                  
  6 Pennsville                                                   1:28.13   1   1   
     1) Kaitlyn Taylor                  2) Serena Kirca                   
     3) Kelsey Pendleton                4) Quinn Morgan                   
 -- Collingswood                                                      DQ   2  3rd run leg outside
     1) Dionna Nelson                   2) Leslie Fernandez               
     3) Julia Cappelli                  4) Monica Parson                  
 
Girls High Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Davis                 Audubon                         4-10.00    5   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       P       O       O      XO      XX   
  2 Lydia Hall                   Schalick                        4-08.00    2   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       P       O      XO     XXX   
  3 Chelsea Fadio                Audubon                        J4-08.00    5   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       P       O      XO      XX   
  4 Morgan Raws                  Haddon Heights                  4-06.00    4   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Claudia Bowman               Haddon Heights                  4-06.00    4   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  6 Ke'Nda Nesmith               Riverside                      J4-06.00    3   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO      XO       O       X   
  6 Shannon Conrey               Riverside                      J4-06.00    3   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O     XXO       O       X   
  8 Alexis Richards              Schalick                        4-02.00    2   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Madison Shalaway             Pitman                               NH  
     4-02.00 
       XXX   
 -- Victoria Woloszyn            Haddon Twp                           NH  
     4-02.00 
       XXX   
 -- Madison Smith                Pitman                               NH  
     4-02.00 
        XX   
 -- Gloria Rael                  clayton                              NH  
     4-02.00 
       XXX   
 -- Sarah Roche                  clayton                              NH  
     4-02.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauren DeAngelo              Haddon Twp                      7-00.00    5   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXO      XX   
  1 Kateryna Swan                Haddon Twp                      7-00.00    5   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
        XO      XO      XX   
  3 Hannah Cioffi                Pitman                          6-00.00    3   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 
         O     XXX   
  3 Bailey Warren                Audubon                         6-00.00    3   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 
         O     XXX   
  3 Morgan Raws                  Haddon Heights                  6-00.00  
     6-00.00 
         O   
  3 Angela Faustino              Pitman                          6-00.00    3   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 
        XO     XXX   
  3 Jessica Rumpp                Schalick                        6-00.00    3   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 
         O     XXX   
  3 CeCelia Sharp                Schalick                        6-00.00    3   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 
         O     XXX   
  3 Emily Hagan                  Audubon                         6-00.00    3   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Abbi Haines                  Haddon Heights                       NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Fadio                Audubon                        15-10.00    5   
      14-11  15-10  15-00         
  2 Emmy Graves                  Holy Cross                     14-05.25    4   
      14-05.25  14-00.25  14-05.25          
  3 Dionna Nelson                Collingswood                   14-02.00    0.50
      FOUL  FOUL  14-02           
  4 Angie Carroll                Holy Cross                     14-00.75    4   
      13-03  13-05.25  14-00.75         
  5 Dominique Ricks              Haddon Heights                 13-10.75    3   
      13-00.50  13-06.75  13-10.75           
  6 Grace Brown                  Schalick                       13-10.50    1   
      13-02.75  13-05  13-10.50           
  7 Cashmira Jones               Paulsboro                      13-09.00    2   
      12-08.50  13-04  13-09           
  8 Ke'Nda Nesmith               Riverside                      13-07.25  
      12-05.75  13-07.25  FOUL           
  9 Leah Camma                   Pitman                         13-07.00  
      13-07  13-02  13-04           
  9 Victoria Murphy              Haddon Heights                 13-07.00    3   
      13-00.50  13-07  13-05.25           
 11 Danielle Nicklas             Audubon                        13-03.25    5   
      12-10.75  13-03.25  13-01.75           
 12 Veronica Tortella            Paulsboro                      13-00.00    2   
      12-09.25  13-00  12-07.50          
 13 Lydia Hall                   Schalick                       12-04.50    1   
      11-11  12-04.50  11-11           
 14 Jazmyn Scott                 clayton                        12-03.75  
      12-03.75  9-10  10-01           
 15 Antonia Pote                 Gateway                        11-09.50  
      10-11.50  11-09.50  10-10           
 16 Sierra Armstrong             Riverside                      11-08.75  
      10-11  11-08.75  11-05.50           
 17 Sara Trimble                 Pitman                         11-08.00  
      11-00.25  11-01  11-08           
 18 Sarah Zuzulock               Gateway                        11-07.50  
      11-02.50  11-07.50  FOUL           
 19 Winna McWhorter              clayton                        11-07.00  
      11-01.75  11-07  11-07          
 20 Jabreeah Holmes              Collingswood                   11-03.50    0.50
      11-03.50  9-06.75  8-07           
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexia Lee                   Schalick                       33-06.25    5   
      FOUL  33-06.25  FOUL         
  2 Josephina Koomson            Schalick                       33-02.75    5   
      33-02.75  FOUL  31-04.25         
  3 Ke'Nda Nesmith               Riverside                      31-11.50    3   
      30-11.25  31-00.25  31-11.50         
  4 Emmy Graves                  Holy Cross                     31-03.00    2   
      30-07.50  31-02.50  31-03         
  5 Alyssa Davis                 Audubon                        31-01.25    4   
      29-10  30-07.25  31-01.25         
  6 Monica Parson                Collingswood                   30-05.00    0.50
      27-09.25  25-09.50  30-05         
  7 Anna Hopkins                 Pitman                         30-02.75    1   
      29-11.75  30-02.75  30-00         
  8 Stephanie Schorr             Audubon                        29-05.50    4   
      29-05.50  28-08.75  28-11         
  9 Sara Trimble                 Pitman                         28-04.00    1   
      28-04  FOUL  27-08.50          
 10 Jazmyn Scott                 clayton                        28-02.00  
      26-06  24-11.50  28-02         
 11 Kyla Beverly-Bass            Paulsboro                      28-00.00  
      28-00  26-11  27-06.50         
 12 Angie Carroll                Holy Cross                     27-05.50    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  27-05.50         
 13 Shannon Conrey               Riverside                      27-03.75    3   
      26-00  27-03.75  27-01.25         
 14 Christina Franks             Paulsboro                      27-02.50  
      26-10.75  27-02.50  27-01         
 15 Julia Cappelli               Collingswood                   26-11.50    0.50
      26-01.50  26-11.50  25-03.50         
 16 Sarah Zuzulock               Gateway                        26-10.00  
      25-11.25  24-09  26-10           
 17 Antonia Pote                 Gateway                        26-08.00  
      FOUL  26-06  26-08         
 17 Casey Moore                  clayton                        26-08.00  
      26-08  26-01.50  24-07.50         
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayanna Wright                Haddon Heights                 36-11.50    5   
      34-04  34-07  36-11.50           
  2 Devon Nealer                 Pitman                         34-06.00    3   
      33-05  31-06.50  34-06           
  3 Superia Ryan                 Schalick                       31-08.50    2   
      31-08.50  FOUL  30-03.50          
  4 Catherine Copeland           clayton                        31-08.00    4   
      28-03  31-08  29-05           
  5 Cheyenne Scott               clayton                        31-04.50    4   
      28-06.50  FOUL  31-04.50           
  6 Zaria Brice                  Salem                          30-11.00  
      26-10  30-05.50  30-11           
  7 Micheala Coles               Paulsboro                      30-08.00    1   
      29-03.50  29-07  30-08           
  8 Jalen Cook                   Haddon Heights                 30-02.00    5   
      30-02  29-10  30-00           
  9 Zyra Thomas                  Schalick                       29-03.00    2   
      24-03.50  27-06  29-03           
 10 Brianna Rafferty             Gateway                        28-09.50  
      28-04  28-04  28-09.50           
 11 Rylee Redman                 Paulsboro                      28-04.00    1   
      28-04  26-09  FOUL           
 12 Ana Catarina Pereira         Riverside                      28-03.00    0.50
      28-00  28-03  27-04           
 13 Devon Pierce                 Riverside                      27-11.50    0.50
      27-11.50  27-03  25-10          
 14 Grace Borden                 Audubon                        27-06.50  
      27-06.50  26-10.50  FOUL           
 15 Annie Beato                  Pitman                         27-04.00    3   
      26-02  25-09.50  27-04           
 16 Jenna Wyshinski              Pennsville                     26-05.50  
      FOUL  26-03  26-05.50           
 17 Ziani Cooley                 Audubon                        24-09.00  
      24-09  24-03  24-03.50           
 18 Mia Gioia                    Pennsville                     24-04.00  
      22-04  24-04  24-00           
 19 Lindsay Ball                 Haddon Twp                     22-02.50  
      21-10  22-02.50  21-08           
 20 Kelley Stokes                Collingswood                   22-01.00  
      21-06  22-01  20-08            
 21 Samantha Correa              Gateway                        20-10.00  
      20-10  FOUL  19-01           
 22 Destiny Miller               Salem                          20-03.50  
      20-03.50  19-11.50  19-05.50           
 23 Emily Davidson               Collingswood                   20-00.50  
      20-00.50  17-08  18-06          
 24 Lauren DeAngelo              Haddon Twp                     19-10.00  
      FOUL  17-00.25  19-10           
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allison Reuter               clayton                          108-02    4   
      108-02  FOUL  100-06           
  2 Annie Beato                  Pitman                           100-10    5   
      93-07  FOUL  100-10            
  3 Rebecca Perry                Riverside                         96-05    2   
      94-10  96-05  86-11           
  4 Hannah Cioffi                Pitman                            94-08    5   
      87-08  88-05  94-08            
  5 Sarah Hatten                 Schalick                          93-03    3   
      78-07  81-03  93-03           
  6 Alyssa Whipkey               Pennsville                        93-02  
      93-02  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Rylee Redman                 Paulsboro                         93-02    1   
      86-02  89-10  93-02            
  8 Emily Camp                   Schalick                          92-06    3   
      83-07  86-00  92-06          
  9 Cheyenne Scott               clayton                           85-03    4   
      82-04  85-03  80-05            
 10 Devon Burkett                Gateway                           84-06    0.50
      84-01  84-06  FOUL            
 11 Ana Catarina Pereira         Riverside                         83-05    2   
      FOUL  70-10  83-05          
 12 Brianna Rafferty             Gateway                           83-04    0.50
      74-09  73-02  83-04            
 13 Micheala Coles               Paulsboro                         81-05    1   
      78-00  76-05  81-05           
 14 Ayanna Wright                Haddon Heights                    80-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  80-11            
 15 Rachel Parr                  Audubon                           77-07  
      67-00  77-01  77-07            
 16 Jessica Schmitz              Maple Shade                       74-09  
      74-02  74-09  FOUL           
 17 Ciera McGlade                Haddon Heights                    69-03  
      68-00  69-03  FOUL            
 18 Samantha Scalia              Haddon Twp                        68-02  
      62-04  68-02  63-11            
 19 Lindsay Ball                 Haddon Twp                        67-04  
      67-04  52-01  59-08            
 20 Jaiya Webbs                  Audubon                           64-11  
      64-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Mia Gioia                    Pennsville                        62-00  
      FOUL  53-10  62-00           
 22 Kristin Backer               Maple Shade                       57-08  
      57-08  57-03  FOUL           
 23 Aalyssa Moyer                Salem                             54-06  
      FOUL  50-07  54-06            
 24 Emily Kelly                  Collingswood                      54-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  54-04            
 25 Zena Saifo                   Collingswood                      50-06  
      FOUL  50-06  49-09            
 26 Tatyana Scott                Salem                             49-03  
      49-03  FOUL  45-00            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Saxvanderweyden        Pennsville                       127-09    5   
      121-07  125-03  127-09            
  2 Alyssa Whipkey               Pennsville                       121-10    5   
      112-02  109-10  121-10            
  3 Brianna Rafferty             Gateway                          106-11    4   
      106-11  85-09  100-11            
  4 Jessica Schmitz              Maple Shade                      104-10    2   
      93-05  96-08  104-10           
  5 Allison Reuter               clayton                           90-09    3   
      87-04  90-09  83-01            
  6 Sarah Zuzulock               Gateway                           89-06    4   
      89-06  72-01  84-05            
  6 Cheyenne Scott               clayton                           89-06    3   
      89-06  79-07  73-04            
  8 Ciera Peppitoni              Schalick                          87-02    1   
      82-08  87-02  86-04           
  9 Catherine Hans               Haddon Heights                    85-08  
      85-08  83-11  56-02            
 10 Kelli George                 Riverside                         85-03    0.50
      79-02  85-02  85-03            
 11 Bailey Warren                Audubon                           80-01  
      58-02  57-07  80-01           
 12 CeCelia Sharp                Schalick                          77-09    1   
      77-09  75-04  FOUL           
 13 Rebecca Perry                Riverside                         77-02    0.50
      67-09  77-02  FOUL            
 14 Emily Hagan                  Audubon                           75-10  
      70-06  75-10  74-05           
 15 Melissa Brown                Pitman                            71-00  
      71-00  70-03  62-03            
 16 Kristin Backer               Maple Shade                       69-09    2   
      59-10  64-06  69-09            
 17 Nina Anderson                Pitman                            68-08  
      59-02  68-08  58-07            
 18 Andrea Peterson              Haddon Twp                        67-01  
      67-01  65-01  62-08           
 19 Lucian Vargas                Paulsboro                         66-09  
      66-09  58-03  61-11            
 20 Bryanna Coles                Paulsboro                         66-02  
      66-00  52-05  66-02           
 21 Hannah Carr                  Haddon Heights                    64-11  
      63-07  64-11  56-02            
 22 Julia Cappelli               Collingswood                      63-04  
      50-10  63-04  52-04            
 23 Megan Bickel                 Collingswood                      54-08  
      42-07  54-08  41-11            
 24 Nora Shaughnessy             Haddon Twp                        50-04  
      49-04  50-04  48-11           
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Two
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Martin                 Seneca                          1:07.51   8   1.33
  2 Shai Peterson                Overbrook                       1:09.85   6   0.33
  3 Lizzy Mulvenna               Haddonfield                     1:10.36   6   2.66
  3 Quinn Bithell                Lower Cape May                  1:10.36   8   3.33
  5 Talyah Cox                   Delsea                          1:12.18   7   2   
  6 Alexa Petracci               West Deptford                   1:13.38   7   0.66
  7 Lori Stratton                Sterling                        1:13.70   5 
  8 Jasmine West                 Lower Cape May                  1:16.13   8   3.33
  9 Bridget Kane                 Haddonfield                     1:16.84   6   2.66
 10 Jehmeah Tenzie               Delsea                          1:16.87   7   2   
 11 Lexi Growchowski             Delsea                          1:17.02   7   2   
 12 Destiny West                 Lower Cape May                  1:18.49   8   3.33
 13 Cassidy Cao                  Haddonfield                     1:18.65   6   2.66
 14 Rebecca Solimeo              West Deptford                   1:18.73   7   0.66
 15 Alexia Fotiou                Seneca                          1:19.28   8   1.33
 16 Carly Fox                    Sterling                        1:20.44   5 
 17 Kiersten Cooper              West Deptford                   1:20.72   7   0.66
 18 Vanessa Inigo                Overbrook                       1:20.90   6   0.33
 19 Natalia Weitzel              Sterling                        1:22.04   5 
 20 Demetra Fotiou               Seneca                          1:22.33   8   1.33
 21 Kirstin Quigley              Overbrook                       1:24.52   6   0.33
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea                                                         52.01   4  10   
  2 Highland                                                       52.65   4   8   
  3 Overbrook                                                      53.02   4   6   
  4 West Deptford                                                  53.04   4   4   
  5 Oakcrest                                                       53.28   4   2   
  6 Haddonfield                                                    55.40   3   1   
  7 Seneca                                                         56.73   3 
  8 Bridgeton                                                      57.26   4 
  9 Ocean City                                                     58.33   3 
 10 Buena                                                        1:00.68   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford                                                1:49.40   4  10   
     1) Alexa Petracci                  2) Annette Wanjiku                
     3) Jainajua Reed                   4) Nicole Pinto                   
  2 Highland                                                     1:51.89   4   8   
     1) Yakira Daniels                  2) Dajai McClellan                
     3) Kayla Walton                    4) Nautajha Gibson                
  3 Ocean City                                                   1:52.35   4   6   
     1) Miranda Schumacher              2) Sara Redmond                   
     3) Raquel Gresham                  4) Allison Zelinski               
  4 Delsea                                                       1:54.21   4   4   
     1) Wykira Johnson-Kelly            2) Ceclia Gerstenbacher           
     3) Ashley Preston                  4) Karia Brackett                 
  5 Haddonfield                                                  1:55.81   4   2   
     1) Gianna Cucinotta                2) Julia Parker                   
     3) Elaina Palacki                  4) Lizzy Mulvenna                 
  6 Bridgeton                                                    1:57.89   3   1   
     1) Selena Faulknor                 2) Kayana Clue                    
     3) Dejuana Thompson                4) deja mosley                    
  7 Oakcrest                                                     1:58.35   3 
     1) Kierston Johnson                2) Bryanna Bacanskas              
     3) Karen Hughes                    4) Carla Torian                   
  8 Seneca                                                       2:00.32   4 
     1) Danielle Packard                2) Grayce Heinemann               
     3) Susann Foley                    4) Sabrina Helvie                 
  9 Sterling                                                     2:12.19   3 
     1) Kacey Goree                     2) Amagen Murray                  
     3) Jordyn Griffin                  4) Madison Winstel                
 10 Buena                                                        2:14.36   3 
     1) Kayla Davila                    2) Tatyana Bruce                  
     3) Taylor Abba                     4) Shelby Bond                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Two
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Overbrook                                                    2:02.45   4 
     1) Kaila English                   2) Amani Bing                     
     3) Corina Toomer                   4) Zymill Golden                  
  2 Delsea                                                       2:02.96   4 
     1) Gabrielle Mayo                  2) Julia Sajtlava                 
     3) Amanda Parker                   4) Chelsea Bittle                 
  3 Ocean City                                                   2:03.54   3 
     1) Jordan Allegretto               2) Rachael Smith                  
     3) Alexa Johnson                   4) Hanna Banner                   
  4 Haddonfield                                                  2:07.49   3 
     1) Meghan Becerill                 2) Addy Coryell                   
     3) Brionna Murray                  4) Katie Koontz                   
  5 West Deptford                                                2:08.31   3 
     1) Kapri Walls                     2) Shelby Monaghan                
     3) Aleigha Mason                   4) Melissa Gregorio               
  6 Lower Cape May                                               2:10.26   2 
     1) Heavens Kelly                   2) Maya Phillips                  
     3) Brianne Nicholas                4) Eleonai Serra                  
  7 Highland                                                     2:11.52   1 
  8 Oakcrest                                                     2:12.15   4 
     1) Jennie Chalakee                 2) Abeje Ragland                  
     3) Kassia Doukhnai                 4) Kimbsia Demosthenes            
  9 Buena                                                        2:20.22   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest                                                     4:11.59   2  10   
     1) Keisha Whaley                   2) Chaka James                    
     3) Aisha Muhammad                  4) Kayla Harris                   
  2 West Deptford                                                4:19.58   2   8   
     1) Annette Wanjiku                 2) Nicole Pinto                   
     3) Alexa Petracci                  4) Emma Kelly                     
  3 Seneca                                                       4:20.99   2   6   
     1) Sabrina Helvie                  2) Joey Webb                      
     3) Grayce Heinemann                4) Kayla Martin                   
  4 Haddonfield                                                  4:26.54   2   4   
     1) Gia DelDuca                     2) Bridget Kane                   
     3) Lizzy Mulvenna                  4) Kelly MacCluen                 
  5 Delsea                                                       4:31.50   2   2   
     1) Hannah Seabert                  2) Ceclia Gerstenbacher           
     3) Lexi Growchowski                4) Sophia Thumlert                
  6 Highland                                                     4:42.04   2   1   
     1) Kalin Priest                    2) Lauren Hoelke                  
     3) Allison Johnson                 4) Devon Graf                     
  7 Ocean City                                                   4:45.18   2 
     1) Hanna Banner                    2) Olivia Mack                    
     3) Meredith Steele                 4) Raquel Gresham                 
  8 Sterling                                                     4:55.27   2 
     1) Janell Rowe                     2) Carly Fox                      
     3) Natalia Weitzel                 4) Lexi Pasquale                  
  9 Buena                                                        4:59.52   2 
     1) Kayla Davila                    2) Carly Damon                    
     3) Taylor Abba                     4) Veronica Sikking               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                 10:35.88   2  10   
     1) Meg Schroeter                   2) Alexa Gostovich                
     3) Olivia Peifer                   4) Bridget Poisel                 
  2 Delsea                                                      10:54.88   2   8   
     1) Katie Rauscher                  2) Carissa Swanson                
     3) Jehmeah Tenzie                  4) Pamela Abbott                  
  3 West Deptford                                               10:55.44   2   6   
     1) Lori-Ann Johnson                2) Kate Emick                     
     3) Rebecca Charbonea               4) Vanessa Cooper                 
  4 Ocean City                                                  10:58.31   2   4   
     1) Michaela Baker                  2) Maria Farnan                   
     3) Grace Steele                    4) Alexa Weber                    
  5 Highland                                                    11:39.52   2   2   
     1) Allison Johnson                 2) Lauren Morgan                  
     3) Devon Graf                      4) Maya Sandlin                   
  6 Oakcrest                                                    11:39.65   2   1   
     1) Pamela Myers                    2) Samiyah Rhodes                 
     3) Kaitlyn Scardino                4) Donna Tran                     
  7 Seneca                                                      11:41.74   2 
     1) Rachel Goldman                  2) Devon Traenkner                
     3) Kelli White                     4) Joey Webb                      
  8 Lower Cape May                                              11:42.62   2 
     1) Mishell Sanchez                 2) Lilly Swan                     
     3) Mia Shea                        4) Suzanna Beteta                 
  9 Sterling                                                    11:44.34   2 
     1) Lori Stratton                   2) Natalia Weitzel                
     3) Lexi Pasquale                   4) Jesse Klenk                    
 10 Overbrook                                                   11:58.36   2 
     1) Jonette Miller                  2) Brianna Cirillo                
     3) Cassey Bell                     4) Alyssa Fario                   
 11 Buena                                                       11:58.44   2 
     1) Brianna Donnelly                2) Rachael Donnelly               
     3) Jordan Clark                    4) Carly Damon                    
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Overbrook                                                    4:33.59   3  10   
     1) Yahnique Roberts                2) Anisa Judah-Shorter            
     3) Shai Peterson                   4) Imani Peterson                 
  2 West Deptford                                                4:38.49   3   8   
     1) Jainajua Reed                   2) Annette Wanjiku                
     3) Emma Kelly                      4) Karen Knoblock                 
  3 Ocean City                                                   4:46.83   3   6   
     1) Sara Redmond                    2) Allison Zelinski               
     3) Miranda Schumacher              4) Meredith Steele                
  4 Buena                                                        4:55.06   3   4   
     1) Taylor Abba                     2) Shelby Bond                    
     3) Lillian Picone-Nelson           4) Veronica Sikking               
  5 Bridgeton                                                    5:02.88   3   2   
     1) Selena Faulknor                 2) Kayana Clue                    
     3) deja mosley                     4) Tamorah Moon                   
  6 Delsea                                                       5:10.98   3   1   
     1) Kasey Scaffo                    2) Hannah Seabert                 
     3) Dominique Lomax                 4) Lauren Morales                 
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seneca                                                      13:15.87   2  10   
     1) Kayla Martin                    2) Grayce Heinemann               
     3) Kayla Hay                       4) Joey Webb                      
  2 Ocean City                                                  13:38.70   2   8   
     1) Meredith Steele                 2) Sara Redmond                   
     3) Michaela Baker                  4) Alexa Weber                    
  3 Haddonfield                                                 13:44.28   2   6   
     1) Olivia Peifer                   2) Bridget Poisel                 
     3) Meg Schroeter                   4) Alexa Gostovich                
  4 West Deptford                                               14:12.08   2   4   
     1) Kate Emick                      2) Vanessa Cooper                 
     3) Lori-Ann Johnson                4) Karen Knoblock                 
  5 Highland                                                    14:14.74   2   2   
     1) Lauren Hoelke                   2) Akira Muldrow                  
     3) Lauren Morgan                   4) Kalin Priest                   
  6 Lower Cape May                                              14:40.57   2   1   
     1) Mishell Sanchez                 2) Lilly Swan                     
     3) Quinn Bithell                   4) Destiny West                   
  7 Delsea                                                      15:04.27   2 
     1) Katie Rauscher                  2) Wykira Johnson-Kelly           
     3) Hailey Abbott                   4) Maranda Fuscia                 
  8 Buena                                                       15:27.70   2 
     1) Carly Damon                     2) Taylor Abba                    
     3) Brianna Donnelly                4) Veronica Sikking               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford                                                1:10.83   5  10   
     1) Nicole Pinto                    2) Madison Moreno                 
     3) Alexa Petracci                  4) Kiersten Cooper                
  2 Delsea                                                       1:15.04   5   8   
     1) Talyah Cox                      2) Jehmeah Tenzie                 
     3) Lexi Growchowski                4) Sophia Thumlert                
  3 Haddonfield                                                  1:16.80   4   6   
     1) Lizzy Mulvenna                  2) Rachel Scalese                 
     3) Cassidy Cao                     4) Lauren Levitt                  
  4 Seneca                                                       1:19.67   4   4   
     1) Alexia Fotiou                   2) Demetra Fotiou                 
     3) Susann Foley                    4) Danielle Packard               
  5 Lower Cape May                                               1:22.01   4   2   
     1) Jasmine West                    2) Tarynn Bencivengo              
     3) Samantha Elliott                4) Carrie Wunder                  
 -- Sterling                                                          DQ   5  Push hurdle w/ hand
     1) Janell Rowe                     2) Lori Stratton                  
     3) Carly Fox                       4) Natalia Weitzel                
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talyah Cox                   Delsea                          5-00.00    5   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P       P       P       O      XO       O      XX   
  2 Susann Foley                 Seneca                          4-08.00    3   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O      XO      XO   
  3 Zytaisha Washington          Highland                       J4-08.00    4   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       P       O      XO      XP      XX   
  4 Mercedes Morales             Delsea                          4-06.00    5   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Zoe Shannon                  West Deptford                  J4-06.00    1   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O     XXO      OX   
  6 Isobel Wilkie                Haddonfield                    J4-06.00    2   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P      XO      XO      XX   
  7 Madi Klaus                   Haddonfield                     4-04.00    2   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         P       O     XXX   
  7 Kayla Walton                 Highland                        4-04.00    4   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         P       O     XXX   
  9 Rebecca Solimeo              West Deptford                   4-02.00    1   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O     XXX   
  9 Quinn Bithell                Lower Cape May                  4-02.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       P       P   
  9 Maja Mondrup                 Seneca                          4-02.00    3   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Olivia Mack                  Ocean City                           NH  
     4-02.00 
       XXX   
 -- Destiny West                 Lower Cape May                       NH  
     4-02.00 
       XXX   
 -- Maggie Madamba               Oakcrest                             NH  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         P       P       X   
 -- Danielle Scardino            Oakcrest                             NH  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         P       P     XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Douglas            West Deptford                 J10-06.00    5   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       O       O        O        O        X   
  1 Zoe Shannon                  West Deptford                  J7-00.00    5   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
  2 Quinn Reynolds               Delran                         J9-00.00    4   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       P       O       O      XO       O       X   
  2 Cheyanne Kaluhiokalani       Delran                         J8-06.00    4   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Jesse Klenk                  Sterling                        7-00.00  
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  4 Gianna Cucinotta             Haddonfield                     7-00.00  
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  7 Ashley Preston               Delsea                          6-00.00  
     6-00.00 
         O   
 -- Madison Momounis             Delsea                               NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Brittney Raffo               Seneca                               NH  
     6-00.00 7-00.00 
         P     XXX   
 -- Julia Parker                 Haddonfield                          NH  
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         P       P       P     XXX   
 -- Lori Stratton                Sterling                             NH  
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         P       P       X   
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yakira Daniels               Highland                       15-11.50    5   
      14-11.75  15-03  15-11.50            
  2 Talyah Cox                   Delsea                         15-01.50    4   
      14-07.75  15-01.50  FOUL            
  3 Quinn Bithell                Lower Cape May                 14-11.75    3   
      14-02.50  14-08.75  14-11.75            
  4 deja mosley                  Bridgeton                      14-10.75    1   
      14-04.50  14-10.75  14-08            
  5 Lauren Tigue                 West Deptford                  14-09.00    2   
      13-08  14-09  13-09            
  6 Zytaisha Washington          Highland                       14-05.25    5   
      13-04  14-05.25  14-00            
  7 Ceclia Gerstenbacher         Delsea                         14-01.75    4   
      14-01.75  13-04.25  13-07.75            
  8 Kayla Harris                 Oakcrest                       13-10.00    0.50
      13-10  13-10  10-11           
  9 Gia DelDuca                  Haddonfield                    13-06.00  
      12-02.25  13-06  12-09            
 10 Elizabeth Hagmayer           Seneca                         13-05.00  
      FOUL  12-11  13-05            
 11 Jasmine West                 Lower Cape May                 13-04.00    3   
      12-04  12-10  13-04            
 12 Keisha Whaley                Oakcrest                       13-00.50    0.50
      12-08.25  12-08.50  13-00.50           
 13 Chyanne Holloway             Haddonfield                    13-00.00  
      11-04.75  13-00  12-04            
 14 Sabrina Helvie               Seneca                         12-11.00  
      12-08.25  12-11  12-05.25            
 15 Elizabeth Douglas            West Deptford                  12-10.50    2   
      12-09.25  12-10.50  11-07.75           
 16 Rachael Smith                Ocean City                     12-10.25  
      12-10.25  12-03.25  11-08.50            
 17 Tamorah Moon                 Bridgeton                      12-01.25    1   
      11-11  12-00.25  12-01.25            
 18 Jordan Allegretto            Ocean City                     11-08.75  
      11-07.75  11-08.75  11-06            
 19 Alicia Bramble               Buena                          11-06.50  
      11-06.50  10-05.75  10-02.75           
 20 Tatyana Bruce                Buena                          11-03.00  
      10-07  9-02  11-03            
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dajai McClellan              Highland                       32-00.00    5   
      30-04  32-00  30-09.25            
  2 Kayla Walton                 Highland                       31-08.50    5   
      30-01.25  31-05  31-08.50           
  3 Aisha Muhammad               Oakcrest                       31-07.50    4   
      31-07.50  FOUL  30-10           
  4 Brittney Raffo               Seneca                         31-02.50  
      FOUL  31-02.50  30-09           
  5 Gia DelDuca                  Haddonfield                    31-00.00    3   
      29-08  30-04.25  31-00           
  6 Jehmeah Tenzie               Delsea                         30-09.50    0.50
      30-09.50  FOUL  30-04.50           
  7 Janell Rowe                  Sterling                       30-09.25    2   
      30-05  FOUL  30-09.25           
  8 Zoe Shannon                  West Deptford                  30-08.25    1   
      28-06  30-08.25  30-05           
  9 Kayla Harris                 Oakcrest                       30-06.50    4   
      27-01.50  28-02.75  30-06.50           
 10 Destiny West                 Lower Cape May                 30-05.00  
      28-11.50  30-00.75  30-05            
 11 Miranda Schumacher           Ocean City                     30-00.50  
      FOUL  30-00.50  27-08.75           
 12 Carly Fox                    Sterling                       29-04.00    2   
      29-04  28-04.25  27-03           
 12 Kiersten Cooper              West Deptford                  29-04.00    1   
      FOUL  29-04  28-08.75           
 14 Chyanne Holloway             Haddonfield                    29-02.00    3   
      29-00.75  29-02  29-00.25           
 15 Dominique Lomax              Delsea                         29-00.00    0.50
      FOUL  26-09.50  29-00           
 16 Gabriella Magasic            Seneca                         27-02.00  
      26-04.50  27-00.50  27-02           
 17 Heavens Kelly                Lower Cape May                 26-09.75  
      FOUL  25-02  26-09.75           
 18 Alicia Bramble               Buena                          26-01.00  
      26-01  25-04.75  25-04.25           
 -- Emily Olive                  Buena                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Allison Zelinski             Ocean City                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onnie Coles                  Delsea                         34-08.00    4   
      32-10  32-01  34-08            
  2 D'Ajoinae Lee                Bridgeton                      33-02.50    5   
      32-09  32-10  33-02.50          
  3 Francesca Mosentoff          Buena                          32-09.50    0.50
      30-04  32-09.50  31-05.75            
  4 Alleyah Jackson              Bridgeton                      32-01.00    5   
      30-08  30-01  32-01            
  5 Madelyn Bradway              Ocean City                     31-07.50    3   
      31-07.50  30-01  31-05           
  6 Natalie Carrero              West Deptford                  31-06.50  
      31-03.50  31-06.50  31-04           
  7 Kendra Long                  Oakcrest                       30-11.00    2   
      27-10.50  30-11  30-07            
  8 Maddie Greaser               Ocean City                     30-09.50    3   
      29-04.50  30-09.50  30-05            
  9 Sierrah Thomas               Oakcrest                       30-07.00    2   
      27-11.25  28-02  30-07            
 10 Naveah Ball                  Lower Cape May                 29-07.00    1   
      29-07  27-09.50  28-10.50            
 11 Jasmine West                 Lower Cape May                 29-01.00    1   
      25-09  27-04.50  29-01            
 12 Destiny Hasher               Delsea                         28-06.75    4   
      28-06.75  25-08.50  28-02           
 13 Jean Gerlach                 Haddonfield                    28-02.00  
      28-02  28-00.50  28-00            
 14 Sierra Gardiner              Sterling                       27-03.00  
      27-03  26-07  FOUL            
 15 Meghan Helf                  Haddonfield                    25-10.00  
      24-09.50  25-02.50  25-10            
 16 Jemma Smith                  Overbrook                      25-04.50  
      25-02.50  25-04.50  22-10.50            
 17 Katelyn Dever                Seneca                         24-08.00  
      24-03  24-08  22-06.50            
 18 Alexis Blackshear            Sterling                       24-04.00  
      24-04  23-10  23-00.50          
 19 Emily Hoelbinger             West Deptford                  24-00.00  
      23-04  24-00  23-01.25            
 20 Lynn Brown                   Buena                          23-11.00    0.50
      23-11  21-04.50  20-10.25            
 21 Kahylah Bonner               Overbrook                      23-05.50  
      22-07.50  22-00.50  23-05.50          
 22 Ashley Moore                 Seneca                         22-11.00  
      21-10  22-01.50  22-11            
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madelyn Bradway              Ocean City                       105-01    5   
      105-01  104-11  99-00          
  2 Jean Gerlach                 Haddonfield                       95-11    0.50
      95-11  85-11  91-07          
  3 Sydney Hall                  Bridgeton                         95-03    3   
      87-06  95-03  95-01          
  4 Carrie Wunder                Lower Cape May                    91-00    1   
      86-02  90-09  91-00            
  5 Sierra Gardiner              Sterling                          89-02  
      FOUL  89-02  FOUL           
  6 Maddie Greaser               Ocean City                        89-00    5   
      86-07  88-11  89-00           
  7 Destiny Hasher               Delsea                            88-09    4   
      88-09  83-08  75-01           
  8 Onnie Coles                  Delsea                            87-07    4   
      87-07  83-10  83-05           
  9 Lynn Brown                   Buena                             86-07    2   
      86-07  80-02  85-06          
 10 Francesca Mosentoff          Buena                             86-03    2   
      82-02  83-11  86-03         
 11 Amber Reichert               West Deptford                     84-11  
      84-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Kendra Long                  Oakcrest                          82-00  
      80-01  82-00  75-05            
 13 D'Ajoinae Lee                Bridgeton                         79-09    3   
      76-05  69-09  79-09           
 14 kaitlene Torres              Lower Cape May                    78-01    1   
      69-03  67-09  78-01            
 15 Katelyn Dever                Seneca                            77-04  
      76-08  77-04  72-04           
 16 Jemma Smith                  Overbrook                         73-10  
      73-10  67-02  FOUL            
 17 Gabrielle Colna              Sterling                          72-02  
      71-09  66-04  72-02            
 18 Kahylah Bonner               Overbrook                         71-11  
      57-02  71-11  56-02            
 19 Sierrah Thomas               Oakcrest                          71-10  
      FOUL  71-10  67-05            
 20 Tomorrow Baldwin-Montgom     Haddonfield                       66-06    0.50
      FOUL  FOUL  66-06           
 21 Maja Mondrup                 Seneca                            63-09  
      59-08  63-09  61-11           
 22 Sarah Cabello                West Deptford                     60-01  
      53-00  60-01  FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lynn Brown                   Buena                            111-08    3   
      102-05  103-07  111-08            
  2 Rachel Adamski               Sterling                         111-02    2   
      111-02  109-00  110-01            
  3 Karen Hughes                 Oakcrest                         102-07    5   
      100-03  102-07  89-04           
  4 Sydney Hall                  Bridgeton                        100-06    4   
      100-06  92-11  96-10            
  5 Carla Torian                 Oakcrest                          85-11    5   
      77-01  71-06  85-11           
  6 Natalie Carrero              West Deptford                     85-07    1   
      FOUL  82-10  85-07            
  7 D'Ajoinae Lee                Bridgeton                         84-03    4   
      82-00  84-03  77-10            
  8 Elizabeth Hagmayer           Seneca                            82-00    0.50
      72-08  82-00  76-05            
  9 kaitlene Torres              Lower Cape May                    81-08  
      79-07  81-08  77-02            
 10 Frankie DiMedio              Haddonfield                       80-01  
      78-00  FOUL  80-01           
 11 Gia Corsetti                 West Deptford                     79-04    1   
      70-03  59-02  79-04           
 12 Katelyn Dever                Seneca                            75-04    0.50
      FOUL  75-04  67-02            
 13 Meghan Winkler               Buena                             71-03    3   
      64-05  69-10  71-03            
 14 Jemma Smith                  Overbrook                         69-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-07           
 15 Brianna Holder               Ocean City                        69-06  
      69-06  62-03  53-01           
 16 Maya Laws                    Ocean City                        68-05  
      68-05  60-11  49-07           
 17 Sasha Rosen                  Haddonfield                       66-09  
      64-04  65-04  66-09            
 18 Carrie Wunder                Lower Cape May                    66-00  
      51-01  66-00  63-10            
 19 Kacey Goree                  Sterling                          65-05    2   
      60-00  62-05  65-05           
 20 Destiny Hasher               Delsea                            49-02  
      45-02  46-07  49-02           
 21 Onnie Coles                  Delsea                            45-02  
      45-02  41-06  43-09            
 22 Nivea Pressley               Overbrook                         42-06  
      42-06  36-07  32-05            
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Three
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 JoJo Johnson                 Gami                            1:07.91  13   3.33
  2 Summer Jarolmen              Gami                            1:10.49  13   3.33
  3 Cyann Moyer                  Gami                            1:11.18  13   3.33
  4 Khamyra Hamilton             Trenton Central                 1:11.87  13   1.33
  5 Martha Thorpe                Cumberland                      1:12.77  12   2.66
  6 Myiah Sturdivant             Timber Creek                    1:16.53  11 
  7 Madeline Lamon               Moorestown                      1:17.57  11   2   
  8 Sarah Gally                  Moorestown                      1:17.63  11   2   
  9 Megan Maloney                Cumberland                      1:18.41  12   2.66
 10 Kaitlyn Ford                 Williamstown                    1:18.59  12 
 11 Chelsea James                Cherry Hill East                1:19.63   9 
 12 Jessica Smith                Cherry Hill East                1:20.12   9 
 13 Madison Foglia               Cherokee                        1:20.75  10   0.33
 14 Tara DeSpirito               Shawnee                         1:21.27  10   0.66
 15 Rose Neher                   Shawnee                         1:21.29  10   0.66
 16 Nina Nelson                  Moorestown                      1:21.49  11   2   
 17 Rudmita Mark                 Trenton Central                 1:22.30  13   1.33
 18 Brooke Schillinger           Shawnee                         1:22.81  10   0.66
 19 Jinee Lusby                  Williamstown                    1:22.94  12 
 20 Taylor Rhoads                Cherokee                        1:23.40  10   0.33
 21 Tristan Anichino             Cumberland                      1:23.90  12   2.66
 22 Alexis Badurina              Cherokee                        1:24.00  10   0.33
 23 Madison Allen                Timber Creek                    1:27.39  11 
 24 Alexis Bellinger             Trenton Central                 1:27.62  13   1.33
 25 Mikala Cannone               Williamstown                    1:27.82  12 
 26 Viktorija Komorova           Cherry Hill East                1:30.36   9 
 27 Nieada Christian             Timber Creek                    1:35.64  11 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trenton Central                                                51.50   6  10   
     1) Breasia Solomon                 2) Marquasia Petterson            
     3) Breanna Solomon                 4) Jalayzha Ford                  
  2 Cumberland                                                     51.82   6   8   
     1) Martha Thorpe                   2) Vashti Hannah                  
     3) Jabria Rozier                   4) Lindzey Mosley                 
  3 Cherokee                                                       51.93   6   6   
     1) Gianna Thornton                 2) Taylor McGlashan               
     3) Jess Strauss                    4) Carolyn Strauss                
  4 Clearview                                                      52.62   6   4   
     1) Mikayla Perez                   2) Dyani Bigelow                  
     3) Madison Cydis                   4) I'Shay Little                  
  5 lacey twp                                                      53.48   5   2   
     1) Julianna Simunek                2) Faith LaHaye                   
     3) Erika Schoeneberg               4) Kaitlyn Elias                  
  6 Shawnee                                                        53.88   5   1   
     1) Jordan Robinson                 2) Victoria Vricella              
     3) Bridget Boyle                   4) Molly Johnson                  
  7 Timber Creek                                                   53.99   5 
     1) Kayla Muns                      2) Zaria Williams                 
     3) Kai Starnes                     4) Sydnee Tyler                   
  8 Moorestown                                                     55.00   5 
     1) Claire Bach                     2) Corrine Zrada                  
     3) Alexia DiCiurcio                4) Kaitlin Winiarski              
  9 Williamstown                                                   58.62   5 
     1) Daijah Little-john              2) Alexis Davis                   
     3) Victoria Fowler                 4) mi-mi williams                 
 10 Northern Burlington                                            59.26   5 
     1) Nia Watson                      2) Camellia Conley                
     3) Fortuna Schrank                 4) Nicole Kim                     
 -- Absegami                                                         DNF   6 
     1) Neyshka Garcia-Perez            2) Mercy Harris                   
     3) Kayla Miller                    4) Genira Nurse                   
 -- Lenape High School                                                DQ   6  2-3 out of zone
     1) Ariel Mitchell                  2) Cian Williams                  
     3) Ciaron Williams                 4) Sam Maynes                     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trenton Central                                              1:48.70   7  10   
     1) Amani Gaines                    2) Khamyra Hamilton               
     3) Jalayzha Ford                   4) Breasia Solomon                
  2 Lenape High School                                           1:48.92   6   8   
     1) Cian Williams                   2) Ciaron Williams                
     3) Sam Maynes                      4) Ariel Mitchell                 
  3 Absegami                                                     1:49.61   7   6   
     1) Neyshka Garcia-Perez            2) JoJo Johnson                   
     3) Kayla Miller                    4) Genira Nurse                   
  4 Cumberland                                                   1:49.83   7   4   
     1) Martha Thorpe                   2) Vashti Hannah                  
     3) Jabria Rozier                   4) Lindzey Mosley                 
  5 Clearview                                                    1:51.53   7   2   
     1) I'Shay Little                   2) Mikayla Perez                  
     3) Taylor Montgomerty              4) Dyani Bigelow                  
  6 Timber Creek                                                 1:52.01   7   1   
     1) Sydnee Tyler                    2) Sarina Jones                   
     3) Kai Starnes                     4) Cheyenne Sovae-Beattie         
  7 Cherokee                                                     1:52.42   6 
     1) Lua Fernandez                   2) Rachel Patel                   
     3) Gianna Thornton                 4) Taylor McGlashan               
  8 Shawnee                                                      1:52.78   6 
     1) Jordan Robinson                 2) Victoria Vricella              
     3) Bridget Boyle                   4) Allison Jones                  
  9 lacey twp                                                    1:53.03   7 
     1) Julianna Simunek                2) Faith LaHaye                   
     3) Cassidy Meyh                    4) Kaitlyn Elias                  
 10 Cherry Hill East                                             1:54.85   5 
     1) Danielle Allen                  2) Jessica Smith                  
     3) Chelsea James                   4) Jessica Bryant                 
 11 Northern Burlington                                          1:55.93   6 
     1) Kayla Jackson                   2) Camellia Conley                
     3) Breana Vaughn                   4) Devon Newcomer                 
 12 Moorestown                                                   1:59.30   5 
     1) Claire Bach                     2) Corrine Zrada                  
     3) Alexia DiCiurcio                4) Kaitlin Winiarski              
 13 Williamstown                                                 2:01.39   5 
     1) Karla Johnson                   2) Stephanie Okereke              
     3) Alayna Maden                    4) Sydney Anderson                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Three
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherokee                                                     2:02.02   4 
     1) Liza Siermine                   2) Anna Juszczyszyn               
     3) Ana Akbar                       4) Alexis Srogota                 
  2 Cherry Hill East                                             2:04.58   1 
  3 Timber Creek                                                 2:06.03   4 
     1) Alexia Mckenzie                 2) Zaria Olaogun-Dickson          
     3) Sierra Elliott                  4) Nieada Christian               
  4 Williamstown                                                 2:06.70   3 
     1) Alexis Davis                    2) Tanaisa Calhoun                
     3) Jinee Lusby                     4) mi-mi williams                 
  5 Clearview                                                    2:08.74   2 
     1) Sarah DeAngelo                  2) Rachel Doring                  
     3) Anna Pierson                    4) Julianna Ponte                 
  6 Absegami                                                     2:10.68   2 
     1) Keturah Moschella               2) Jhetta Anderson                
     3) Leilana Austin                  4) Cristina Rocha                 
  7 Cumberland                                                   2:14.40   1 
 -- Lenape High School                                                DQ   4  out of lane
     1) Natalie LaRosa                  2) Casey Porter                   
     3) Tyra Phillip                    4) Dahlia Bailey                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shawnee                                                      4:15.65   3  10   
     1) Jordan Robinson                 2) Kara Bonner                    
     3) Molly Johnson                   4) Allison Jones                  
  2 Absegami                                                     4:17.59   3   8   
     1) Tatiana Beaufils                2) Summer Jarolmen                
     3) Kayla Miller                    4) JoJo Johnson                   
  3 Timber Creek                                                 4:21.12   3   6   
     1) Qualanna Hicks                  2) Cheyenne Sovae-Beattie         
     3) Kayla Muns                      4) Kai Starnes                    
  4 Williamstown                                                 4:22.94   3   4   
     1) Cynthia Onuoha                  2) Nicole Agbai                   
     3) Ein Fahy                        4) Alayna Maden                   
  5 Trenton Central                                              4:26.82   3   2   
     1) Jalayzha Ford                   2) Lynelle Little                 
     3) Amani Gaines                    4) Khamyra Hamilton               
  6 Clearview                                                    4:27.60   3   1   
     1) Ava Fritz                       2) Kaitlin Donahue                
     3) Emily Schaeffer                 4) Madison Cydis                  
  7 Cumberland                                                   5:02.51   3 
     1) Martha Thorpe                   2) Erica Burdsall                 
     3) Megan Maloney                   4) Vashti Hannah                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shawnee                                                     10:14.33   3  10   
     1) Nina Bendixen                   2) Georgia Larzelere              
     3) Morgan Arena                    4) Kara Bonner                    
  2 Moorestown                                                  10:34.36   3   8   
     1) Genevieve Cickavage             2) Maddie Farmer                  
     3) Tara Thorton                    4) Gina Palovick                  
  3 Cherokee                                                    10:57.74   3   6   
     1) Hailey Bookwalter               2) Megan Gernhardt                
     3) Izzi Moraschi                   4) Bree Gleason                   
  4 Williamstown                                                11:15.78   3   4   
     1) Cris Civatte                    2) Ariana Rivera                  
     3) Carly Ruppert                   4) Mackenzie myers                
  5 Clearview                                                   11:17.53   3   2   
     1) Gabrielle Moskalow              2) Jenna Pumphrey                 
     3) Madison Beske-Somers            4) Sophie Fossett                 
  6 Lenape High School                                          11:19.02   3   1   
     1) Brenna Vicent                   2) Maeve Ryan                     
     3) Meghan Vizzard                  4) Gaynia Perara                  
  7 Absegami                                                    11:33.33   3 
     1) Eria Wilson                     2) Rutu Patel                     
     3) Mariah Hubbard                  4) Ellen Gonzalez                 
  8 Cherry Hill East                                            11:56.60   3 
     1) Alexa Happ                      2) Alicia Lopez                   
     3) Taegan Field                    4) Emily Tran                     
  9 Northern Burlington                                         12:03.83   3 
     1) Lauren Wightman                 2) Emily Torres                   
     3) Dana Pospischil                 4) Kennedy Corbin                 
 10 Cumberland                                                  13:12.77   3 
     1) Mary Miller                     2) Reilly Webber                  
     3) Kelsey Brown                    4) Tristan Anichino               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape High School                                           4:36.33   5  10   
     1) Sam Maynes                      2) Cian Williams                  
     3) Ciaron Williams                 4) Shannon Lambert                
  2 Cherokee                                                     4:39.64   5   8   
     1) Tricia Donahue                  2) Carolyn Strauss                
     3) Morgan Clark                    4) Rachel Kodluk                  
  3 Shawnee                                                      4:44.19   5   6   
     1) Victoria Vricella               2) Bridget Boyle                  
     3) Allison Jones                   4) Georgia Larzelere              
  4 Absegami                                                     4:47.95   5   4   
     1) Olivia Clinkscale               2) Neyshka Garcia-Perez           
     3) Genira Nurse                    4) Kathleen Ngo                   
  5 Clearview                                                    4:51.48   5   2   
     1) Molly Worek                     2) Aysia Marshall                 
     3) Ameira Brown                    4) Jennifer Cromley               
  6 Williamstown                                                 4:55.79   4   1   
     1) Kaitlyn Ford                    2) Daijah Little-john             
     3) Karla Johnson                   4) Maddy Buchanan                 
  7 Trenton Central                                              4:56.16   5 
     1) Jada Quee-Hairston              2) Breanna Solomon                
     3) Breasia Solomon                 4) Marquasia Petterson            
  8 Cumberland                                                   5:06.49   4 
     1) Erica Burdsall                  2) Kashawna Mills                 
     3) Victoria Johnson                4) Sara Lowe                      
  9 Timber Creek                                                 5:13.23   4 
     1) Zaria Williams                  2) Kayla Dixon                    
     3) Nyasia Thornton                 4) Bridget Grace                  
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shawnee                                                     12:42.07   3  10   
     1) Nina Bendixen                   2) Allison Jones                  
     3) Kara Bonner                     4) Morgan Arena                   
  2 Clearview                                                   13:07.46   3   8   
     1) Emily Schaeffer                 2) Ava Fritz                      
     3) Sophie Fossett                  4) Kaitlin Donahue                
  3 Timber Creek                                                13:08.73   3   6   
     1) Alexa Clark                     2) Qualanna Hicks                 
     3) Sabehah Kane                    4) Alyssa Condell                 
  4 Moorestown                                                  13:32.20   3   4   
     1) Tara Thorton                    2) Mila Defelicis                 
     3) Amanda Wichterman               4) Genevieve Cickavage            
  5 Absegami                                                    14:14.08   3   2   
     1) Madeline Lewis                  2) Sarah Polistina                
     3) Kathleen Ngo                    4) Emily Maul                     
  6 Northern Burlington                                         14:15.67   3   1   
     1) Alexa Dunteman                  2) Breana Vaughn                  
     3) Kayla Jackson                   4) Ashley Dunteman                
  7 Cherry Hill East                                            14:26.27   3 
     1) Alexa Happ                      2) Danielle Allen                 
     3) Alicia Lopez                    4) Taegan Field                   
  8 Williamstown                                                14:32.47   3 
     1) Ariana Rivera                   2) Cris Civatte                   
     3) Carly Ruppert                   4) Mackenzie myers                
  9 Lenape High School                                          14:33.78   3 
     1) Maeve Ryan                      2) Shannon Lambert                
     3) Meghan Vizzard                  4) Patricia Thomas                
 10 Trenton Central                                             15:44.60   3 
     1) Yessica Rodriquez               2) Diamond Brown                  
     3) Anasia Love                     4) Sierra Winder                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clearview                                                    1:08.24   8  10   
     1) I'Shay Little                   2) Taylor Montgomerty             
     3) Madison Cydis                   4) Dyani Bigelow                  
  2 Absegami                                                     1:08.63   7   8   
     1) Cyann Moyer                     2) Mercy Harris                   
     3) Mariah Hubbard                  4) Summer Jarolmen                
  3 Timber Creek                                                 1:08.79   8   6   
     1) Janiyah Davis-Hines             2) Daijah Davis-Hines             
     3) Ihuna Amugo                     4) Myiah Sturdivant               
  4 Trenton Central                                              1:12.18   7   4   
     1) Alexis Bellinger                2) Rudmita Mark                   
     3) Jalayzha Ford                   4) Khamyra Hamilton               
  5 lacey twp                                                    1:12.27   8   2   
     1) Erika Schoeneberg               2) Anne Rose                      
     3) Julianna Simunek                4) Faith LaHaye                   
  6 Shawnee                                                      1:20.85   6   1   
     1) Tara DeSpirito                  2) Rose Neher                     
     3) Sydney Wheeler                  4) Brooke Schillinger             
  7 Williamstown                                                 1:23.44   7 
     1) Angela Weisel                   2) Laura Oliveto                  
     3) Jinee Lusby                     4) Gloria Adebowale               
  8 Cherokee                                                     1:24.53   6 
     1) Julianne Gallagher              2) Madison Foglia                 
     3) Taylor Rhoads                   4) Alexis Badurina                
 -- Lenape High School                                                DQ   6  push hurdle hand
     1) Gabby Sharp                     2) Tyra Phillip                   
     3) Casey Porter                    4) Dahlia Bailey                  
 
Girls High Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ein Fahy                     Williamstown                   J4-10.00    5   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       O       O      XO       O       X   
  1 Tanaisa Calhoun              Williamstown                   J4-04.00    5   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         P       O     XXX   
  2 Abigail Biddulph             Gami                           J4-08.00    4   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O      XO       O       X   
  2 Mariah Hubbard               Gami                           J4-06.00    4   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O      XO     XXO   
  3 Sabrina LaRosa               Lenape                         J4-10.00    3   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       P       O      XO       O      XX   
  3 Gabby Sharp                  Lenape                         J4-02.00    3   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
        XO     XXX   
  4 Megan Maloney                Cumberland                     J4-08.00    1   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       P       O     XXO      XX   
  4 Kashawna Mills               Cumberland                     J4-04.00    1   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
        XO      XO     XXX   
  5 Joelle Wash                  Cherokee                       J4-06.00    0.50
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P      XO     XXO       X   
  5 Hannah Weiner                Cherokee                       J4-02.00    0.50
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O     XXX   
  6 Ali Simeone                  Moorestown                     J4-04.00    0.50
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  6 Mila Defelicis               Moorestown                     J4-04.00    0.50
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  7 Cassidy Meyh                 lacey twp                       4-04.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  7 Kaitlyn Elias                lacey twp                      J4-02.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O     XXX   
  8 Alison Esplund               Shawnee                        J4-02.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O     XXX   
  8 Georgia Larzelere            Shawnee                        J4-02.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Madison Allen                Timber Creek                         NH  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         P       P     XXX   
 -- Danielle Allen               Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     4-02.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Polistina              Gami                            9-00.00    4   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       P       O       O      XO       O       X   
  2 Cassie Hoxit                 Lenape                          8-06.00    5   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Gabby Sharp                  Lenape                          8-06.00    5   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Michelle Dardaris            Williamstown                    8-00.00    3   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P      XO      XO       P      XX   
  5 Emily Davis                  Cherokee                        7-00.00    2   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
       XXO      XO       X   
  5 Shannon Stonnell             Gami                            7-00.00    4   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXO      XX   
  7 Kayla Fericy                 Cherokee                        6-00.00    2   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 
        XO     XXX   
  7 Faith Whyte                  Williamstown                    6-00.00    3   
     6-00.00 7-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Tamlin Unruh                 Moorestown                           NH  
     6-00.00 
        XX   
 
Girls Long Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ariel Mitchell               Lenape                         16-06.50    5   
      15-08.50  16-06.50  15-06            
  2 Ashley Edwards               Northern Burling               15-05.00  
      14-11.75  14-11  15-05            
  3 JoJo Johnson                 Gami                           15-04.75    1   
      14-03  15-02.50  15-04.75            
  4 Vashti Hannah                Cumberland                     15-02.00    4   
      13-07.50  14-09  15-02           
  5 Sabrina LaRosa               Lenape                         15-01.75    5   
      14-10.75  15-01.75  14-08.75            
  6 Gianna Thornton              Cherokee                       14-08.50    3   
      13-01.50  14-01.50  14-08.50            
  7 Jessica Bryant               Cherry Hill East               14-08.00  
      14-08  11-11.75  10-11            
  8 Cheyenne Sovae-Beattie       Timber Creek                   14-06.00    0.50
      14-03.75  14-04  14-06            
  9 Nicole Agbai                 Williamstown                   14-04.00    2   
      11-05.25  14-04  13-07            
 10 Sydney Anderson              Williamstown                   14-03.75    2   
      13-11.50  14-03.75  13-08            
 11 Lindzey Mosley               Cumberland                     14-02.75    4   
      12-07  13-11  14-02.75          
 12 Lua Fernandez                Cherokee                       14-01.50    3   
      13-05.75  13-02.50  14-01.50            
 13 Ihuna Amugo                  Timber Creek                   13-07.75    0.50
      11-08.75  11-05.50  13-07.75            
 14 Genira Nurse                 Gami                           13-01.00    1   
      FOUL  11-10  13-01            
 15 Brooke Schillinger           Shawnee                        12-02.75  
      FOUL  12-02.75  FOUL            
 16 Tara DeSpirito               Shawnee                        12-02.00  
      11-06  11-06.50  12-02            
 17 Precious Williams            Northern Burling               11-10.50  
      10-11.75  10-10.50  11-10.50            
 18 Kiana Hollingsworth          Cherry Hill East               11-03.25  
      11-01.50  11-02.75  11-03.25            
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Edwards               Northern Burling               35-09.00    0.50
      34-01  35-09  FOUL           
  2 Vashti Hannah                Cumberland                     33-11.50    5   
      33-04.75  29-02  33-11.50            
  3 Kaitlyn Elias                lacey twp                      33-03.50  
      33-02.75  33-03.50  31-07.25           
  4 Jessica Bryant               Cherry Hill East               32-09.50    3   
      32-04  32-09.50  FOUL            
  5 Ihuna Amugo                  Timber Creek                   32-05.50    4   
      30-09.50  32-05.50  FOUL            
  6 Janiyah Davis-Hines          Timber Creek                   32-03.25    4   
      31-04  31-08.25  32-03.25           
  7 Sabrina LaRosa               Lenape                         32-00.00  
      FOUL  31-07.25  32-00            
  8 Lindzey Mosley               Cumberland                     31-09.00    5   
      31-00.50  31-09  31-05.50            
  9 Mariah Hubbard               Gami                           31-07.25    2   
      30-07.25  31-07.25  30-11.50            
 10 Cynthia Onuoha               Williamstown                   31-05.00    1   
      28-10  FOUL  31-05            
 11 Abigail Biddulph             Gami                           31-02.00    2   
      31-01.25  29-11.50  31-02            
 12 Laura Oliveto                Williamstown                   30-11.00    1   
      26-11.25  29-05  30-11            
 13 Chelsea James                Cherry Hill East               30-03.00    3   
      FOUL  29-09  30-03            
 14 Sierra Keller                Cherokee                       29-04.50  
      28-09  28-10  29-04.50           
 15 Joelle Wash                  Cherokee                       28-06.75  
      28-03  28-03  28-06.75           
 16 Elizabeth Reid               Lenape                         28-04.00  
      26-03  27-03.75  28-04            
 17 Brooke Schillinger           Shawnee                        26-06.50  
      24-09  25-08.50  26-06.50           
 18 Precious Williams            Northern Burling               25-05.50    0.50
      FOUL  25-05.50  FOUL           
 19 Julie Keenan                 lacey twp                      25-05.00  
      FOUL  25-05  FOUL           
 20 Tara DeSpirito               Shawnee                        24-09.00  
      FOUL  24-09  24-08.25            
 
Girls Shot Put Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiyanna Thomas               Gami                           35-06.00    5   
      31-08  33-00  35-06            
  2 Ayana Culhane                Gami                           32-08.00    5   
      32-08  30-04  FOUL         
  3 Kaela Schrier                Cherokee                       32-01.00    4   
      30-05  31-04  32-01           
  4 Michelle DI Vito             Cherry Hill East               31-11.50    3   
      29-08.75  30-10.50  31-11.50            
  5 Taylor Williams              Lenape                         30-04.00  
      30-04  30-01.50  29-03.50           
  6 Sarah Bowers                 Cherokee                       29-07.50    4   
      27-09.25  29-06.50  29-07.50            
  7 Taylor McRae                 lacey twp                      28-11.00    2   
      28-11  28-08.50  25-08           
  8 Emma Caira                   Shawnee                        28-04.50    1   
      27-08  27-03  28-04.50            
  9 Chole Freed                  lacey twp                      28-04.00    2   
      25-09  26-06  28-04           
 10 Marissa Suriano              Shawnee                        27-10.00    1   
      26-11.50  25-00  27-10            
 11 Olawumi Akinmade             Williamstown                   27-09.00    0.50
      27-09  25-11  26-11.50            
 12 Mackillana Henry             Williamstown                   26-11.50    0.50
      23-03  24-09  26-11.50            
 13 Kayla Covolesky              Clearview                      26-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-00            
 14 Aicha Toure                  Trenton Central                25-11.00  
      25-11  25-03.25  24-08.50            
 15 Julie Woods                  Cherry Hill East               25-06.00    3   
      24-03.25  22-03  25-06            
 16 Kiara Stefanik               Clearview                      24-07.00  
      24-07  24-02.50  22-04.50           
 17 Paige Young                  Moorestown                     24-01.50  
      22-02  21-00  24-01.50            
 18 Zaire Loatman                Cumberland                     24-00.00  
      24-00  23-02  22-08.75            
 19 Courtney Birdsall            Cumberland                     23-05.00  
      22-09  23-05  22-04.25            
 20 Verna DeShields              Trenton Central                23-02.00  
      23-02  20-09  19-09            
 21 Iren Yilmaz                  Moorestown                     21-10.50  
      19-11.50  21-10.50  21-01.50            
 22 Jade Swann                   Lenape                         21-00.50  
      20-00  21-00.50  20-09           
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Bynoe                 Williamstown                     101-06    5   
      92-11  FOUL  101-06           
  2 Olamide Babatunda            Williamstown                      96-04    5   
      65-03  96-04  68-10         
  3 Danielle McNeil              Gami                              94-03    4   
      85-01  FOUL  94-03           
  4 Kiara Stefanik               Clearview                         91-08    2   
      FOUL  83-00  91-08            
  5 Michelle DI Vito             Cherry Hill East                  87-09    0.50
      76-00  75-09  87-09            
  6 Kiyanna Thomas               Gami                              87-00    4   
      83-04  87-00  FOUL           
  6 Taylor McRae                 lacey twp                         87-00    3   
      87-00  FOUL  79-00           
  8 Marissa Suriano              Shawnee                           85-09    1   
      84-05  85-09  FOUL            
  9 Jenna Vigorito               Northern Burling                  80-05  
      76-09  58-01  80-05           
 10 Kaela Schrier                Cherokee                          78-09  
      78-09  77-08  72-01            
 11 Brianna Schoeneberg          lacey twp                         75-11    3   
      73-06  75-11  FOUL            
 12 Jessy Forelli                Shawnee                           75-04    1   
      FOUL  68-10  75-04            
 13 Sarah Bowers                 Cherokee                          72-09  
      72-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Courtney Birdsall            Cumberland                        72-01  
      65-01  72-01  FOUL           
 15 Jacklyn Guht                 Clearview                         70-01    2   
      70-01  63-00  66-00           
 16 Kelsey Pastirko              Cumberland                        67-08  
      65-07  67-08  57-02           
 17 Melisa Posner                Cherry Hill East                  66-07    0.50
      62-11  43-05  66-07            
 18 Precious Williams            Northern Burling                  64-11  
      64-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Dzifa Amexo                  Moorestown                        64-10  
      64-10  FOUL  59-03            
 20 Maddie Sasse                 Lenape                            60-10  
      49-08  60-10  48-04            
 21 Jade Swann                   Lenape                            55-10  
      47-06  55-10  47-08            
 22 Laurie Trainer               Moorestown                        53-03  
      FOUL  53-03  49-05            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayana Culhane                Gami                             118-09    5   
      86-06  118-09  113-03           
  2 Kaela Schrier                Cherokee                         117-07    4   
      106-00  107-01  117-07            
  3 Shelby Dunbar                Northern Burling                  93-03    3   
      66-01  92-04  93-03           
  4 Precious Williams            Northern Burling                  91-07    3   
      91-07  FOUL  83-11           
  5 Gabby Friedman               Lenape                            87-10  
      84-03  78-09  87-10           
  6 Julie Woods                  Cherry Hill East                  86-05    2   
      82-02  86-05  74-11           
  7 Analisa Groble               Cherry Hill East                  86-04    2   
      84-02  86-04  76-01           
  8 Anna Blatcher                Moorestown                        83-03    1   
      76-02  74-09  83-03            
  9 Amanda Hyde                  Cherokee                          79-10    4   
      57-04  77-11  79-10            
 10 Danielle McNeil              Gami                              79-01    5   
      79-01  56-03  60-11           
 11 Natalia Howard               Shawnee                           78-03  
      78-02  78-03  65-06            
 12 Michelle Dardaris            Williamstown                      74-07  
      70-06  74-07  FOUL           
 13 Aicha Toure                  Trenton Central                   74-01  
      69-09  74-01  65-01           
 14 Jaya Brown                   Clearview                         71-04    0.50
      71-04  44-01  54-04            
 15 Kiara Stefanik               Clearview                         69-05    0.50
      52-03  69-05  38-02            
 16 Iren Yilmaz                  Moorestown                        69-03    1   
      68-02  64-07  69-03            
 17 Maggie O'Donnell             Williamstown                      62-01  
      60-01  60-10  62-01           
 18 Kayla Gorrell                lacey twp                         59-08  
      59-03  59-08  49-06            
 19 Chrishanna Burch             Cumberland                        54-09  
      44-00  54-04  54-09            
 20 Chole Freed                  lacey twp                         52-03  
      39-03  52-03  48-09            
 21 Jade Swann                   Lenape                            51-11  
      36-04  42-03  51-11            
 22 Zaire Loatman                Cumberland                        49-01  
      41-01  38-03  49-01            
 22 Alana Leomporra              Shawnee                           49-01  
      FOUL  49-01  40-05            
 24 Verna DeShields              Trenton Central                   44-02  
      44-02  40-07  43-01           
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Coaches Three
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eileen O'Mara                Coaches                         5:51.50  
  2 Cara Cuiule                  Absegami Coaches     8:00.00    6:54.71  
  3 Cheyrese Hepburn             Absegami Coaches     9:00.00    7:27.35  
  4 Laura Czaikowski             Absegami Coaches     9:00.00    7:49.27  
  5 Jessica Volante              Coaches                         8:03.35  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Coaches Three
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steve Swern                  Coaches                         5:06.56  
  2 Justin Simmons               Coaches                         5:31.35  
  3 Jason Russo                  Coaches                         5:43.74  
  4 Jason Kendall                Coaches                         5:51.80  
  5 Anthony Pugliese             Coaches                         5:53.81  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Coaches Three
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coaches  'B'                                                   54.42  
     1) Michelle Huxworth               2) Asia Davie                     
     3) Delsea Coach                    4) Schalick Coach                 
  2 Coaches                                                      1:00.77  
     1) Gwen Krauss                     2) Bob Cooper                     
     3) Sterling Throwcoach             4) Lauren Lammers                 
Advertisements