4/18– CTC Championships (Rowan University)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015 07:11 PM
               CTC College Conference Championships - 4/18/2015                
                               Rowan University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rojas, Christian             Hunter                         34:37.99   10   
  2 St. Lewis, Uriah             Georgian Cou                   34:57.76    8   
  3 Malloy, Tim                  Philadelphia                   35:08.12    6   
  4 Orwig, Kev                   Holy Family                    35:48.46    5   
  5 Rodriguez, Walter            Hunter                         37:24.25    4   
  6 Gotts, Samuel                CCNY                37:04.35   39:04.43    3   
  7 Palumbo, Kurt                Philadelphia                   39:46.33    2   
  8 Valerio, Geovani             Hunter                         39:51.05    1   
  9 Sullivan, Thomas             CCNY                38:40.74   40:54.22  
 10 Gonzalez, Williams           York (N.Y.)                    46:48.02  
 11 Hernandez, David             CCNY                           47:42.77  
 
Event 2  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Deborah             Hunter                         40:22.36   10   
  2 Obelle, Onyinyechi           Rowan                          41:14.11    8   
  3 Conte, Alexis                Rowan                          41:49.84    6   
  4 Litty, Alyssa                Philadelphia                   42:12.21    5   
  5 Kluepfel, Alexa              Hunter                         46:51.69    4   
  6 Kozak, Katelynn              CCNY                           49:57.20    3   
  7 Amdur, Laura                 Georgian Cou                   50:40.75    2   
  8 Hu, Christin                 CCNY                           52:53.91    1   
 -- Urena, Elis                  York (N.Y.)                         DNF  
 -- Santos, Norma                Hunter                              DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Adriana              Lehman                 14.13      13.75Q  2.0  3 
  2 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou                      15.34Q  1.5  1 
  3 Banks, DaMira                Georgian Cou           15.31      15.45Q  0.7  2 
  4 Dennis, Seiarah              Montclair St           17.18      15.65q  0.7  2 
  5 Cosby, Taylor                Rowan                  16.31      16.25q  1.5  1 
  6 Olsen, Claudia               Montclair St                      16.73q  2.0  3 
  7 Brown, Zyare                 CCNY                              17.75q  0.7  2 
  8 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa                      17.98q  2.0  3 
  9 Spahija, Almeda              Hunter                            18.64   0.7  2 
 10 Brown, Shanice               York (N.Y.)            18.91      18.87   2.0  3 
 11 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                   21.17      20.39   1.5  1 
 12 Alvarez, Doris               Hunter                            20.43   1.5  1 
 13 Martinolich, Alexandra       Hunter                            22.64   0.7  2 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Adriana              Lehman                 13.75      13.75  -2.0  10   
  2 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou           15.34      15.22  -2.0   8   
  3 Banks, DaMira                Georgian Cou           15.45      15.24  -2.0   6   
  4 Dennis, Seiarah              Montclair St           15.65      16.60  -2.0   5   
  5 Olsen, Claudia               Montclair St           16.73      17.05  -2.0   4   
  6 Brown, Zyare                 CCNY                   17.75      17.61  -2.0   3   
  7 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa           17.98      18.26  -2.0   2   
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rasul, Najee                 Montclair St           15.14      14.85Q  1.2  1 
  2 McCloud, Trevant             Rowan                  15.05      15.34Q  0.2  2 
  3 Zimmermann, Phillip          Georgian Cou           16.12      15.51q  1.2  1 
  4 Maniglia, Sam                Rowan                  15.63      15.64q  0.2  2 
  5 Rousseau, Graham             Rowan                  15.55      15.67q  1.2  1 
  6 Odigie, Osahon               York (N.Y.)            16.65      15.99q  1.2  1 
  7 Barreira, Daniel             Montclair St           17.15      16.15q  0.2  2 
  8 Hunter, Jalen                Georgian Cou           15.95      16.21q  0.2  2 
  9 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                              16.91   1.2  1 
 10 Walker, Junior               CCNY                   18.24      17.06   1.2  1 
 11 Buen, Diego                  Hunter                            19.34   0.2  2 
 12 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                              21.85   1.2  1 
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rasul, Najee                 Montclair St           14.85      15.03  -0.3  10   
  2 McCloud, Trevant             Rowan                  15.34      15.40  -0.3   8   
  3 Zimmermann, Phillip          Georgian Cou           15.51      15.44  -0.3   6   
  4 Barreira, Daniel             Montclair St           16.15      15.58  -0.3   5   
  5 Rousseau, Graham             Rowan                  15.67      15.58  -0.3   4   
  6 Maniglia, Sam                Rowan                  15.64      15.78  -0.3   3   
  7 Hunter, Jalen                Georgian Cou           16.21      16.56  -0.3   2   
 -- Odigie, Osahon               York (N.Y.)            15.99         DQ  -0.3  Ran under hurdle
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pollitt, Justyce             Rowan                  11.07      10.90Q  2.4  1 
  2 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                   10.93      10.94Q  1.9  2 
  3 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa           10.92      11.11Q  1.6  3 
  4 Jones, Steven                Rowan                  11.11      11.13q  2.4  1 
  5 Livingston, Darian           Lehman                 11.19      11.15q  1.6  3 
  6 Feigin, Jonathan             Montclair St           11.77      11.17q  1.9  2 
  7 Harris, Richard              Rowan                  11.15      11.20q  1.9  2 
  8 Laing, Christopher           CCNY                   11.38      11.21q  2.4  1 
  9 Morrison, Jashane            CCNY                   11.30      11.32   1.9  2 
 10 King, Shane                  Holy Family            11.67      11.39   2.4  1 
 11 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                              11.68   1.9  2 
 12 Przyuski, Eric               Philadelphia                      11.74   1.9  2 
 13 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                              11.78   2.4  1 
 14 Lehman, Patrick              Philadelphia           11.99      11.80   1.6  3 
 15 Woodley, Sean                Rutgers-Newa           12.05      11.96   1.9  2 
 16 Clanton, Derrick             York (N.Y.)            12.18      12.01   2.4  1 
 17 Garramone, Adam              Philadelphia           11.96      12.03   1.6  3 
 18 Davis, Kendrick              Lehman                            12.26   2.4  1 
 19 Cho, Richard                 Rutgers-Newa           12.78      12.29   1.6  3 
 20 Campbell, Malik              York (N.Y.)            12.07      13.10   2.4  1 
 21 Perez, Fuasto                Hunter                            13.13   1.6  3 
 22 Zadeh, Kiam                  Hunter                 13.92      14.00   1.6  3 
 23 Hou, Lin                     Hunter                 16.84      15.53   1.9  2 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                   10.94      10.85   1.0  10   
  2 Pollitt, Justyce             Rowan                  10.90      10.88   1.0   8   
  3 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa           11.11      10.96   1.0   6   
  4 Jones, Steven                Rowan                  11.13      10.98   1.0   5   
  5 Feigin, Jonathan             Montclair St           11.17      11.04   1.0   4   
  6 Livingston, Darian           Lehman                 11.15      11.13   1.0   3   
  7 Harris, Richard              Rowan                  11.20      11.27   1.0   2   
  8 Laing, Christopher           CCNY                   11.21      11.29   1.0   1   
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Adriana              Lehman                 12.27      11.79Q  1.9  3 
  2 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                  12.23      12.17Q  2.2  4 
  3 Bariglio, Sarah              Holy Family            12.27      12.31Q  1.4  2 
  4 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                  12.62      12.45Q  1.6  1 
  5 Banks, DaMira                Georgian Cou           12.93      12.52q  1.9  3 
  6 Anderson, Jocelyn            Montclair St           12.64      12.64q  1.6  1 
  7 Murray, Cathenia             CCNY                   13.95      12.80q  2.2  4 
  8 Gibbons, Cassie              CCNY                   13.77      12.92q  1.4  2 
  9 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                  13.32      13.00   1.9  3 
  9 Jennings, Moriah             Georgian Cou           13.34      13.00   1.4  2 
 11 Brown, Shanice               York (N.Y.)            13.30      13.32   2.2  4 
 12 Haynes, Leandra              CCNY                   13.66      13.45   1.6  1 
 13 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                              13.76   1.6  1 
 14 Brown, Zyare                 CCNY                              13.77   1.9  3 
 15 Nickerson, Stephanie         Holy Family            13.35      13.83   1.6  1 
 16 Clancy, Monae                Montclair St                      14.03   2.2  4 
 17 Love, Chelsea                Philadelphia           14.05      14.05   2.2  4 
 18 Greene, Bianca               Montclair St           14.70      14.47   1.4  2 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Adriana              Lehman                 11.79      11.72   1.4  10   
  2 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                  12.17      12.19   1.4   8   
  3 Bariglio, Sarah              Holy Family            12.31      12.45   1.4   6   
  4 Banks, DaMira                Georgian Cou           12.52      12.57   1.4   5   
  5 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                  12.45      12.66   1.4   4   
  6 Anderson, Jocelyn            Montclair St           12.64      12.71   1.4   3   
  7 Murray, Cathenia             CCNY                   12.80      12.86   1.4   2   
  8 Gibbons, Cassie              CCNY                   12.92      14.08   1.4   1   
 
Event 7  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheilds, Tyler               Rowan               10:14.11   10:01.33   10   
          44.08 (44.08)  1:58.36 (1:14.29)  3:15.86 (1:17.50)  4:36.23 (1:20.37)
      5:57.94 (1:21.71)  7:20.86 (1:22.93)  8:44.19 (1:23.33)
  2 Davies, Michael              Rowan                          10:05.25    8   
          43.65 (43.65)  1:58.10 (1:14.45)  3:17.15 (1:19.06)  4:36.60 (1:19.45)
      5:58.49 (1:21.89)  7:21.92 (1:23.44)  8:45.18 (1:23.26)
  3 Borders, Cody                Philadelphia        10:12.07   10:21.38    6   
          43.71 (43.71)  1:57.82 (1:14.11)  3:16.52 (1:18.71)  4:37.56 (1:21.04)
      6:00.21 (1:22.65)  7:24.44 (1:24.23)  8:51.69 (1:27.26)
  4 Reardon, Timothy             Rowan               10:41.57   10:37.74    5   
          45.75 (45.75)  2:12.45 (1:26.71)  3:38.27 (1:25.82)  4:59.92 (1:21.66)
      6:24.69 (1:24.78)  7:51.39 (1:26.70)  9:16.77 (1:25.39)
  5 Duvally, Mike                Philadelphia        10:35.00   10:41.14    4   
          43.99 (43.99)  1:58.67 (1:14.68)  3:18.79 (1:20.13)  4:43.45 (1:24.66)
      6:12.91 (1:29.47)  7:42.74 (1:29.83)  9:14.10 (1:31.36)
  6 Hache, Adrian                Montclair St                   11:54.03    3   
          44.75 (44.75)  2:11.27 (1:26.52)  3:42.63 (1:31.37)  5:18.14 (1:35.52)
      6:57.14 (1:39.00)  8:38.96 (1:41.83) 10:20.01 (1:41.05)
  7 Hernandez, David             CCNY                12:38.01   13:42.78    2   
          46.83 (46.83)  2:21.51 (1:34.69)  4:12.70 (1:51.20)  6:10.63 (1:57.93)
      8:12.20 (2:01.58) 10:08.07 (1:55.87) 11:58.55 (1:50.49)
 
Event 8  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pywowariw, larissa           Rowan                          12:26.19   10   
          51.99 (51.99)  2:26.30 (1:34.32)  4:01.20 (1:34.90)  5:39.76 (1:38.56)
      7:20.79 (1:41.04)  9:04.24 (1:43.45) 10:47.10 (1:42.87)
  2 Kelly, Megan                 Georgian Cou        12:24.74   12:48.65    8   
          51.50 (51.50)  2:25.87 (1:34.38)  4:05.44 (1:39.58)  5:48.72 (1:43.28)
      7:34.93 (1:46.21) 11:08.50 (3:33.58)
  3 Lafferty, Courtney           Philadelphia        12:49.15   13:02.41    6   
          51.54 (51.54)  2:26.13 (1:34.60)  4:06.69 (1:40.56)  5:53.07 (1:46.39)
      7:41.69 (1:48.62)  9:32.87 (1:51.18) 11:22.31 (1:49.44)
  4 Hu, Christin                 CCNY                15:36.91   15:51.47    5   
          57.98 (57.98)  2:53.03 (1:55.06)  4:52.99 (1:59.97)  7:01.14 (2:08.16)
      9:14.96 (2:13.82) 11:29.52 (2:14.56) 13:44.83 (2:15.32) 15:51.47 (2:06.64)
  5 Sosa, Katiuska               CCNY                16:47.42   17:13.15    4   
          58.42 (58.42)  2:58.35 (1:59.94)  5:02.14 (2:03.80)  7:20.56 (2:18.42)
      9:48.51 (2:27.95) 12:20.65 (2:32.14) 14:55.91 (2:35.27)
 
Event 9  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          42.76      42.16   2  10   
     1) Anderson, Dexter                2) Harris, Richard                
     3) Marcelin, Withler               4) Pollitt, Justyce               
  2 Montclair State  'A'                                43.41      42.38   2   8   
     1) Amilcar, Rasheed                2) Rasul, Najee                   
     3) Savage, Busari                  4) Cham, James                    
  3 Ccny  'A'                                           44.65      42.72   2   6   
     1) Dehazya, Peter                  2) Laing, Christopher             
     3) Morrison, Jashane               4) Barnes, Anthony                
  4 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    53.35      44.03   1   5   
     1) Hodge, Shaquille                2) Medina, Jesus                  
     3) Simmons, Keith                  4) Wright, Roshane                
  5 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 44.74      44.48   2   4   
     1) Moissonnier, Louis              2) Mukundan, Rajiv                
     3) Woodley, Sean                   4) Johnson, Nakier                
  6 Hunter  'A'                                         48.28      54.59   1   3   
     1) Aldas, Wislon                   2) Tran, Kha                      
     3) Hou, Lin                        4) Perez, Alexander               
 
Event 10  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          48.47      48.00   10   
     1) Williams, Shailah               2) matos, Lexxus                  
     3) Wright, Jessalynn               4) Searcy, Melirah                
  2 Montclair State  'A'                                50.24      49.65    8   
     1) Anderson, Jocelyn               2) DeMatteo, Hanna                
     3) Olsen, Claudia                  4) Graham, Ceelea                 
  3 Ccny  'A'                                           54.00      52.26    6   
     1) Dawkins, Leah                   2) Murray, Cathenia               
     3) Haynes, Leandra                 4) Gibbons, Cassie                
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Eric                   Philadelphia         4:06.43    4:03.73   2  10   
          50.35 (50.35)  1:55.05 (1:04.71)  3:00.17 (1:05.13)
  2 Sewnig, Jonathan             Rowan                4:10.48    4:06.70   2   8   
          49.97 (49.97)  1:54.71 (1:04.74)  3:00.38 (1:05.68)
  3 Nocco, Nick                  Rowan                4:06.05    4:10.29   2   6   
          50.23 (50.23)  1:54.99 (1:04.76)  3:00.70 (1:05.72)
  4 Matamoros, Jhonathan         Georgian Cou         4:13.65    4:10.75   2   5   
          51.06 (51.06)  1:56.41 (1:05.36)  3:02.45 (1:06.04)
  5 Veltre, Kevin                Rowan                4:20.41    4:11.40   2   4   
          50.55 (50.55)  1:56.36 (1:05.82)  3:05.02 (1:08.66)
  6 Augustin, Taurai             Holy Family          4:14.36    4:11.92   2   3   
          51.40 (51.40)  1:56.98 (1:05.59)  3:04.68 (1:07.70)
  7 Garman, Zac                  Philadelphia         4:12.45    4:12.09   2   2   
          51.69 (51.69)  1:56.67 (1:04.98)  3:03.81 (1:07.14)
  8 Parr, Patrick                Georgian Cou         4:19.45    4:20.80   2   1   
          51.20 (51.20)  1:58.78 (1:07.59)  3:09.22 (1:10.45)
  9 Abulebda, Mohammed           Montclair St                    4:21.84   1 
          49.68 (49.68)       51.66 (1.98)  2:00.32 (1:08.67)  3:14.01 (1:13.70)
      4:21.84 (1:07.83)
 10 Natoli, Thomas               Georgian Cou         4:26.37    4:27.17   2 
          50.90 (50.90)  1:58.49 (1:07.60)  3:10.63 (1:12.14)
 11 Wong, Raymond                CCNY                            4:27.64   1 
          51.29 (51.29)  2:01.66 (1:10.37)  3:13.16 (1:11.51)  4:27.64 (1:14.48)
 12 Acito, Alessandro            Rutgers-Newa         4:39.53    4:34.67   1 
          49.80 (49.80)  2:02.53 (1:12.74)  3:20.94 (1:18.41)  4:34.67 (1:13.73)
 13 Nunez, Janssel               CCNY                            4:35.84   1 
          49.47 (49.47)  2:02.30 (1:12.83)  3:19.25 (1:16.96)  4:35.84 (1:16.59)
 14 Yukel, Hakan                 Rutgers-Newa         4:53.19    4:51.94   1 
          51.53 (51.53)  2:07.87 (1:16.35)  3:29.00 (1:21.13)  4:51.94 (1:22.94)
 15 Lam, Michael                 Hunter               5:15.98    5:13.73   1 
      2:10.27 (2:10.27)  3:41.81 (1:31.55)  5:13.73 (1:31.92)
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bettis, Christin             Rowan                4:55.89    4:45.02   2  10   
          53.83 (53.83)  2:12.33 (1:18.51)  3:31.98 (1:19.65)  4:45.02 (1:13.05)
  2 Ricci, Christina             Rowan                4:58.29    5:01.01   2   8   
          55.43 (55.43)  2:17.63 (1:22.21)  3:41.40 (1:23.77)  5:01.01 (1:19.61)
  3 Acton, Emily                 Rowan                5:05.86    5:01.81   2   6   
          56.81 (56.81)  2:18.48 (1:21.67)  3:43.43 (1:24.96)  5:01.81 (1:18.38)
  4 Paredes, Melissa             CCNY                 5:13.23    5:02.41   2   5   
          56.46 (56.46)  2:17.26 (1:20.81)  3:42.81 (1:25.56)  5:02.41 (1:19.60)
  5 Farina, Amanda               Georgian Cou         5:19.83    5:08.20   2   4   
          57.24 (57.24)  2:18.87 (1:21.63)  3:43.42 (1:24.56)  5:08.20 (1:24.78)
         5:11.02 (2.82)
  6 Thies, Jessica               Philadelphia         5:21.98    5:11.02   2   3   
          56.68 (56.68)  2:18.66 (1:21.99)  3:45.86 (1:27.20)  5:11.02 (1:25.17)
  7 Frisbie, Victoria            Philadelphia         5:22.14    5:20.42   2   2   
          56.71 (56.71)  2:20.85 (1:24.14)  3:54.23 (1:33.38)  5:20.42 (1:26.20)
  8 Kavoleff, Alexandra          Georgian Cou         5:23.12    5:23.65   2   1   
          55.98 (55.98)  2:19.47 (1:23.49)  3:51.95 (1:32.49)  5:23.65 (1:31.70)
  9 Odonnell, Samatha            Holy Family          5:19.45    5:30.44   2 
          55.54 (55.54)  2:18.85 (1:23.32)  3:50.14 (1:31.29)  5:30.44 (1:40.31)
 10 Pertsovskaya, Vera           Hunter                          5:34.62   1 
      1:01.96 (1:01.96)  2:33.74 (1:31.79)  4:06.88 (1:33.15)  5:34.62 (1:27.74)
 11 Krause, Megan                Rutgers-Newa         5:49.69    5:39.72   1 
      1:00.37 (1:00.37)  2:32.21 (1:31.84)  4:07.39 (1:35.19)  5:39.72 (1:32.33)
 12 Price, Autumn                Montclair St         6:11.06    5:42.97   1 
      1:01.12 (1:01.12)  2:32.55 (1:31.44)  4:07.20 (1:34.65)  5:42.97 (1:35.78)
 13 Pickens, Ashley              Rutgers-Newa         6:06.96    6:06.41   1 
      1:01.64 (1:01.64)  2:35.23 (1:33.60)  4:20.17 (1:44.94)  6:06.41 (1:46.24)
 14 Pellegrino, Sara             Montclair St         5:51.79    6:21.49   1 
      1:05.18 (1:05.18)  2:45.57 (1:40.40)  4:35.16 (1:49.60)  6:21.49 (1:46.33)
 15 Bernal, Giovanna             Hunter               6:19.11    6:27.67   1 
      1:06.54 (1:06.54)  2:46.54 (1:40.00)  4:35.43 (1:48.90)  6:27.67 (1:52.25)
 16 Core, Karissa                CCNY                 6:52.97    6:33.18   1 
      1:06.02 (1:06.02)  2:47.78 (1:41.77)  4:42.67 (1:54.89)  6:33.18 (1:50.52)
 
Event 13  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amilcar, Rasheed             Montclair St           49.30      48.73   3  10   
  2 Jackson, Jamil               Rowan                  49.58      48.89   3   8   
  3 Cham, James                  Montclair St           49.85      48.90   3   6   
  4 Jones, Trayvonne             Montclair St           50.15      49.67   3   5   
  5 Rogers, Michael              Georgian Cou           50.53      49.86   3   4   
  6 Johnson, Nakier              Rutgers-Newa           52.19      51.52   2   3   
  7 Ezihie, Chimereucheya        York (N.Y.)            51.44      51.66   3   2   
  8 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                   51.17      51.85   3   1   
  9 Boon, Charles                Rowan                  52.11      52.76   3 
 10 Simon, Andrew                CCNY                   53.26      53.53   2 
 11 Mukundan, Rajiv              Rutgers-Newa           54.94      54.01   2 
 12 Girone, Joseph               Rowan                  53.96      54.15   2 
 13 Davis, Kendrick              Lehman                 57.32      54.48   2 
 14 Perez, Alexander             Hunter                 55.50      56.28   2 
 15 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                              58.07   1 
 16 Aldas, Wislon                Hunter                 59.38      58.80   2 
 17 Zapata, Omar                 CCNY                 1:12.49    1:04.87   1 
 -- Tran, Kha                    Hunter               1:11.83         DQ   2  Out of lane
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  58.58      57.76   3  10   
  2 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  59.88      58.36   3   8   
  3 Angellella, Brianna          Rowan                1:04.54      59.58   2   6   
  4 Torrence, Tishonda           Montclair St         1:02.26    1:00.67   3   5   
  5 Gibbons, Cassie              CCNY                 1:02.35    1:00.80   2   4   
  6 Iyizoba, Faith               Rutgers-Newa         1:01.21    1:01.11   3   3   
  7 Kroon, Elizabeth             Georgian Cou         1:02.11    1:01.27   3   2   
  8 Tidball, Kianna              Holy Family          1:01.60    1:01.95   3   1   
  9 Pierre, Achaia               Holy Family          1:03.06    1:02.33   2 
 10 Carlin, Kristy               Hunter               1:03.06    1:02.40   2 
 11 Rene, Nia                    York (N.Y.)          1:04.78    1:02.67   2 
 12 Mullings, Monique            Montclair St         1:05.30    1:04.66   2 
 13 Philbert, Camilla            York (N.Y.)          1:05.39    1:05.14   2 
 14 Rejouis, Thamare             Lehman               1:07.38    1:07.89   1 
 15 Doumas, Jennifer             CCNY                 1:18.42    1:17.48   1 
 
Event 15  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matamoros, Jhonathan         Georgian Cou         1:57.52    1:56.82   3  10   
          57.29 (57.29)    1:56.82 (59.53)
  2 Eldershaw, Brandon           Rowan                1:57.96    1:57.62   3   8   
          57.48 (57.48)  1:57.62 (1:00.14)
  3 Lewis, Michael               Rowan                2:01.36    1:59.20   3   6   
          57.83 (57.83)  1:59.20 (1:01.37)
  4 Austin, Noah                 Rutgers-Newa                    1:59.82   2   5   
          56.16 (56.16)  1:59.82 (1:03.67)
  5 Copeland, Rodney             Montclair St         2:00.76    1:59.92   3   4   
          57.52 (57.52)  1:59.92 (1:02.40)
  6 Augustin, Taurai             Holy Family          2:00.63    1:59.94   3   3   
          58.15 (58.15)  1:59.94 (1:01.79)
  7 Arnold, James                Montclair St         2:03.22    2:00.88   2   2   
          56.28 (56.28)  2:00.88 (1:04.60)
  8 Conca, John                  Rutgers-Newa         2:05.45    2:01.53   2   1   
          57.37 (57.37)  2:01.53 (1:04.17)
  9 Rogers, Lawrence             Montclair St         2:04.96    2:02.37   2 
          56.47 (56.47)  2:02.37 (1:05.90)
 10 Agyei, Michael               Rutgers-Newa         2:07.53    2:03.16   2 
          57.15 (57.15)  2:03.16 (1:06.02)
 11 D'Augusta, Crispin           Rowan                2:00.85    2:06.40   3 
          57.88 (57.88)  2:06.40 (1:08.52)
 12 Wong, Jake                   Philadelphia         2:13.14    2:07.70   1 
      1:01.63 (1:01.63)  2:07.70 (1:06.08)
 13 Cohen, Andre                 Lehman               2:11.76    2:09.30   1 
      1:02.06 (1:02.06)  2:09.30 (1:07.24)
 14 Buzzeo, Nick                 Georgian Cou         2:10.90    2:10.03   1 
      1:02.72 (1:02.72)  2:10.03 (1:07.31)
 15 Pontrelli, Michael           Georgian Cou         2:06.67    2:10.71   2 
      1:01.94 (1:01.94)  2:10.71 (1:08.77)
 16 Benson, Joseph               CCNY                 2:12.50    2:11.01   1 
      1:01.17 (1:01.17)  2:11.01 (1:09.84)
 17 Ezihie, Chimereucheya        York (N.Y.)          2:02.98    2:11.96   3 
          59.90 (59.90)  2:11.96 (1:12.06)
 18 Santana, Christopher         Lehman               2:12.44    2:12.79   1 
      1:02.12 (1:02.12)  2:12.79 (1:10.68)     2:12.79 (0.00)
 19 Nunez, Janssel               CCNY                 2:08.29    2:13.04   2 
      1:02.74 (1:02.74)  2:13.04 (1:10.30)
 20 Wong, Raymond                CCNY                 2:10.30    2:53.82   1 
      1:24.27 (1:24.27)  2:53.82 (1:29.56)
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Handsaker, Jessica           Georgian Cou         2:21.20    2:21.90   3  10   
      1:10.03 (1:10.03)  2:21.90 (1:11.88)
  2 Roberts, Dominique           Rutgers-Newa         2:27.02    2:23.11   3   8   
      1:09.89 (1:09.89)  2:23.11 (1:13.22)
  3 Muraczewski, Courtney        Rowan                2:24.13    2:24.69   3   6   
      1:10.06 (1:10.06)  2:24.69 (1:14.63)
  4 Corbett, Claire              Rowan                2:23.91    2:27.58   3   5   
      1:10.27 (1:10.27)  2:27.58 (1:17.32)
  5 Paredes, Melissa             CCNY                 2:32.48    2:28.47   2   4   
      1:11.89 (1:11.89)  2:28.47 (1:16.59)
  6 Raup, Erin                   Philadelphia         2:33.33    2:29.03   2   3   
      1:12.34 (1:12.34)  2:29.03 (1:16.69)
  7 Hand, Jamie                  Georgian Cou         2:26.22    2:31.84   3   2   
      1:11.55 (1:11.55)  2:31.84 (1:20.30)
  8 Washington, Chelsea          Rutgers-Newa         2:34.79    2:33.86   2   1   
      1:12.61 (1:12.61)  2:33.86 (1:21.25)
  9 Greenberg, Rachel            Rowan                           2:36.17   1 
      1:15.87 (1:15.87)  2:36.17 (1:20.30)
 10 Dee, Francesca               Georgian Cou         2:33.83    2:36.42   2 
      1:12.85 (1:12.85)  2:36.42 (1:23.58)
 11 Odonnell, Samatha            Holy Family          2:34.17    2:37.12   2 
      1:13.07 (1:13.07)  2:37.12 (1:24.06)
 12 Coleman, Ces                 Holy Family          2:25.78    2:40.58   3 
      1:14.23 (1:14.23)  2:40.58 (1:26.36)
 13 Gourdine, Imani              Montclair St         2:43.61    2:40.75   1 
      1:09.88 (1:09.88)  2:40.75 (1:30.87)
 14 Madden, Taiyana              Montclair St         2:43.02    2:45.02   1 
      1:17.57 (1:17.57)  2:45.02 (1:27.46)
 15 Reilly, Meghan               Philadelphia         3:02.63    2:53.18   1 
      1:19.86 (1:19.86)  2:53.18 (1:33.32)
 16 Sosa, Katiuska               CCNY                 3:05.57    3:12.27   1 
      1:24.16 (1:24.16)  3:12.27 (1:48.12)
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salemo, Anthony              Rowan                  54.24      53.77   2  10   
  2 House, Donald                Rutgers-Newa           54.05      54.37   2   8   
  3 Barreira, Daniel             Montclair St           56.55      55.76   2   6   
  4 Claudeo, Nicholas            Georgian Cou           56.73      55.99   2   5   
  5 Underwood, Tyrone            Montclair St           57.04      56.04   2   4   
  6 Parrillo, Michael            Rowan                  57.55      57.44   2   3   
  7 Rasul, Najee                 Montclair St           55.71      57.58   2   2   
  8 Zimmermann, Phillip          Georgian Cou           59.55      58.94   2   1   
  9 Alicea, Tim                  Rowan                1:02.01      59.05   1 
 10 Odigie, Osahon               York (N.Y.)          1:00.15      59.30   1 
 11 Simon, Andrew                CCNY                 1:01.48    1:01.19   1 
 12 Fixl, Alec                   Philadelphia         1:01.76    1:01.97   1 
 13 Pedersen, Corey              Philadelphia                    1:02.24   1 
 14 Walker, Junior               CCNY                 1:05.12    1:03.45   1 
 15 Dickens, Aaron               CCNY                 1:03.67    1:04.38   1 
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                1:03.38    1:03.42   2  10   
  2 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou         1:04.46    1:04.11   2   8   
  3 Graham, Ceelea               Montclair St         1:06.56    1:04.38   2   6   
  4 DeMatteo, Hanna              Montclair St         1:08.41    1:06.26   2   5   
  5 Incantalupa, Claire          Rowan                1:10.58    1:06.91   2   4   
  6 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa         1:15.79    1:20.25   2   3   
  7 Mendez, Stephanie            York (N.Y.)          1:39.51    1:37.14   1   2   
 
Event 19  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Amilcar, Rasheed             Montclair St           22.50      22.21   0.9  3  10   
  2 Feigin, Jonathan             Montclair St           23.00      22.31   1.8  2   8   
  3 Cham, James                  Montclair St           22.47      22.34   0.9  3   6   
  4 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa           22.63      22.39   0.9  3   5   
  5 Pollitt, Justyce             Rowan                  22.37      22.42   0.9  3   4   
  6 Rogers, Michael              Georgian Cou           23.42      22.45   1.8  2   3   
  7 Morrison, Jashane            CCNY                   22.69      22.49   0.9  3   2   
  8 Livingston, Darian           Lehman                 22.66      22.60   0.9  3   1   
  9 Jones, Steven                Rowan                  22.91      22.62   1.8  2 
  9 Wright, Roshane              York (N.Y.)            22.58      22.62   0.9  3 
 11 Oden Jr., Lawrence           Rowan                  22.81      22.77   1.8  2 
 12 Hodge, Shaquille             York (N.Y.)            22.55      22.87   0.9  3 
 13 Michie, Dashaun              Lehman                 23.72      23.59   1.8  2 
 14 Mukundan, Rajiv              Rutgers-Newa           24.33      23.95   1.8  2 
 14 Przyuski, Eric               Philadelphia           25.22      23.95   2.0  1 
 16 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                              24.12   2.0  1 
 17 Laing, Christopher           CCNY                   22.85      24.17   1.8  2 
 18 Woodley, Sean                Rutgers-Newa           24.64      24.38   2.0  1 
 19 Garramone, Adam              Philadelphia           24.45      24.66   2.0  1 
 
Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                  25.20      24.90   0.2  4  10   
  2 Bariglio, Sarah              Holy Family            26.58      26.36   0.2  4   8   
  3 Gibbons, Cassie              CCNY                   27.66      26.46   0.7  3   6   
  4 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                  26.35      26.69   0.2  4   5   
  5 Anderson, Jocelyn            Montclair St           26.44      26.85   0.2  4   4   
  6 Angellella, Brianna          Rowan                  26.79      27.04   0.2  4   3   
  7 Jennings, Moriah             Georgian Cou           27.67      27.09   0.7  3   2   
  8 Dennis, Seiarah              Montclair St           27.40      27.22   0.7  3   1   
  9 Murray, Cathenia             CCNY                   28.18      27.53   0.7  3 
 10 Haynes, Leandra              CCNY                   28.03      27.82   0.7  3 
 11 Tidball, Kianna              Holy Family            29.16      28.16   0.7  3 
 12 Love, Chelsea                Philadelphia           30.27      28.91   0.6  2 
 13 Philbert, Camille            York (N.Y.)            29.88      29.58   0.6  2 
 14 Brown, Zyare                 CCNY                              29.71   0.3  1 
 15 Clancy, Monae                Montclair St           29.13      30.31   0.7  3 
 16 Pickering, Sharrisa          York (N.Y.)            31.18      30.92   0.6  2 
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Helm, Zachary                Rowan               15:32.10   15:49.06   10   
          37.03 (37.03)  1:52.96 (1:15.93)  3:09.53 (1:16.57)  4:26.35 (1:16.83)
      5:43.02 (1:16.67)  7:00.29 (1:17.27)  8:18.51 (1:18.22)  9:36.68 (1:18.18)
     10:51.79 (1:15.12) 12:07.77 (1:15.98) 13:23.39 (1:15.63) 14:37.13 (1:13.74)
     15:49.06 (1:11.93)
  2 Spector, Jesse               Rowan               15:35.31   15:59.90    8   
          37.59 (37.59)  1:53.51 (1:15.92)  3:09.30 (1:15.79)  4:26.04 (1:16.75)
      5:43.26 (1:17.22)  7:00.52 (1:17.27)  8:18.26 (1:17.75)  9:36.53 (1:18.27)
     10:54.15 (1:17.63) 12:15.52 (1:21.37) 13:34.44 (1:18.93) 14:51.56 (1:17.13)
     15:59.90 (1:08.35)
  3 Reilly, Liam                 Montclair St        15:46.63   16:00.63    6   
          37.34 (37.34)  1:53.26 (1:15.93)  3:09.83 (1:16.57)  4:26.63 (1:16.80)
      5:43.50 (1:16.87)  7:00.78 (1:17.29)  8:18.72 (1:17.94)  9:36.24 (1:17.53)
     10:52.36 (1:16.13) 12:11.44 (1:19.08) 13:32.51 (1:21.08) 14:52.10 (1:19.60)
     16:00.63 (1:08.53)
  4 Meyer, John                  Rowan               16:03.81   16:29.15    5   
          37.91 (37.91)  1:53.81 (1:15.90)  3:10.17 (1:16.37)  4:26.92 (1:16.76)
      5:43.95 (1:17.03)  7:01.19 (1:17.24)  8:19.01 (1:17.83)  9:37.25 (1:18.24)
     10:54.15 (1:16.91)    10:56.61 (2.47) 12:19.31 (1:22.70) 13:43.08 (1:23.78)
     15:07.36 (1:24.28) 16:29.15 (1:21.80)
  5 McKenzie, Leamon             Rutgers-Newa        18:06.90   18:35.96    4   
          38.40 (38.40)  1:56.73 (1:18.34)  3:19.91 (1:23.18)  4:46.40 (1:26.50)
        5:19.30 (32.90)    6:15.60 (56.31)  7:45.59 (1:30.00)  9:17.39 (1:31.80)
     10:50.28 (1:32.90) 12:23.70 (1:33.42) 13:59.14 (1:35.44) 15:34.37 (1:35.24)
     17:08.55 (1:34.18) 18:35.96 (1:27.41)
  6 Gotts, Samuel                CCNY                           20:41.63    3   
  7 Sullivan, Thomas             CCNY                17:50.46   21:26.58    2   
          43.27 (43.27)  2:13.26 (1:30.00)  3:41.63 (1:28.37)  7:04.40 (3:22.78)
      8:47.78 (1:43.38) 10:28.68 (1:40.91) 12:13.12 (1:44.44) 14:01.90 (1:48.79)
     15:51.27 (1:49.38) 17:34.09 (1:42.83) 19:26.75 (1:52.67) 21:26.58 (1:59.83)
  8 Hernandez, David             CCNY                           22:44.36    1   
          43.15 (43.15)  2:13.27 (1:30.12)  3:41.89 (1:28.63)  5:19.80 (1:37.92)
      7:04.58 (1:44.78)  9:10.01 (2:05.43) 11:12.75 (2:02.75) 13:14.58 (2:01.84)
     15:10.48 (1:55.90) 17:10.87 (2:00.39) 19:01.05 (1:50.19) 21:07.02 (2:05.97)
     22:44.36 (1:37.34)
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falvey, Taylor               Philadelphia        18:54.07   19:39.10   10   
          43.96 (43.96)  2:15.13 (1:31.17)  3:43.69 (1:28.56)  5:14.24 (1:30.55)
      6:47.08 (1:32.85)  8:21.43 (1:34.36)  9:56.85 (1:35.43) 11:34.27 (1:37.43)
     13:11.80 (1:37.53) 14:50.88 (1:39.08) 16:29.82 (1:38.95) 18:08.09 (1:38.28)
     19:39.10 (1:31.02)
  2 Nolan, Catherine             Rowan               19:44.03   19:56.46    8   
          44.19 (44.19)  2:15.48 (1:31.29)  3:45.02 (1:29.55)  5:18.41 (1:33.39)
      6:52.99 (1:34.58)  8:28.16 (1:35.17) 10:03.66 (1:35.51) 11:43.11 (1:39.46)
     13:23.01 (1:39.90) 15:03.12 (1:40.12) 16:42.00 (1:38.89) 18:20.75 (1:38.75)
     19:56.46 (1:35.71)
  3 Barton, Emilie               Philadelphia        18:57.88   20:17.18    6   
          44.02 (44.02)  2:15.21 (1:31.20)  3:43.97 (1:28.77)  5:14.36 (1:30.39)
      6:47.21 (1:32.86)  8:22.55 (1:35.35) 10:01.72 (1:39.17) 11:41.91 (1:40.20)
     13:23.35 (1:41.45) 15:08.10 (1:44.76) 16:53.13 (1:45.03) 18:38.92 (1:45.80)
     20:17.18 (1:38.26)
  4 Paredes, Melissa             CCNY                21:02.02   21:13.06    5   
          45.90 (45.90)  2:24.39 (1:38.50)  4:00.18 (1:35.80)  5:39.42 (1:39.24)
      7:20.84 (1:41.43)  9:06.60 (1:45.76) 10:54.09 (1:47.50) 12:43.59 (1:49.50)
     14:32.12 (1:48.54) 16:14.90 (1:42.78) 18:00.68 (1:45.79) 19:45.60 (1:44.93)
     21:13.06 (1:27.46)
  5 Beckham, Kaitlin             Philadelphia        22:39.78   23:00.15    4   
          44.75 (44.75)  2:21.98 (1:37.23)  4:03.69 (1:41.72)  5:50.64 (1:46.95)
      7:40.61 (1:49.97)  9:33.44 (1:52.84) 11:27.86 (1:54.42) 13:20.10 (1:52.25)
     15:15.66 (1:55.57) 17:12.74 (1:57.08) 19:12.13 (1:59.40) 21:13.49 (2:01.37)
     23:00.15 (1:46.66)
  6 Kozak, Katelynn              CCNY                           25:57.85    3   
          53.97 (53.97)  2:47.38 (1:53.41)  4:47.78 (2:00.40)  6:52.91 (2:05.14)
      8:59.78 (2:06.87) 11:05.98 (2:06.20) 13:14.11 (2:08.13) 15:22.90 (2:08.80)
     17:33.77 (2:10.87) 19:46.35 (2:12.59) 21:56.98 (2:10.64) 24:05.03 (2:08.06)
     25:57.85 (1:52.82)
  7 Tedesco, Jessica             CCNY                           28:06.16    2   
          55.73 (55.73)  2:57.45 (2:01.73)  5:03.38 (2:05.93)  7:15.57 (2:12.19)
      9:28.67 (2:13.10) 11:46.44 (2:17.78) 14:06.94 (2:20.50) 16:28.67 (2:21.73)
     18:49.58 (2:20.92) 21:09.05 (2:19.48) 23:34.57 (2:25.52) 25:54.22 (2:19.66)
     28:06.16 (2:11.94)
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montclair State  'A'                              3:19.67    3:17.28   10   
     1) Rasul, Najee                    2) Jones, Trayvonne               
     3) Cham, James                     4) Amilcar, Rasheed               
  2 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               3:21.15    3:22.58    8   
     1) House, Donald                   2) Willis, Dennis                 
     3) Johnson, Nakier                 4) Agyei, Michael                 
  3 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                  3:27.31    3:24.09    6   
     1) Wright, Roshane                 2) Ezihie, Chimereucheya          
     3) Hodge, Shaquille                4) Medina, Jesus                  
  4 Rowan  'A'                                        3:25.21    3:24.38    5   
     1) Boon, Charles                   2) Parrillo, Michael              
     3) Salemo, Anthony                 4) Jackson, Jamil                 
  5 Georgian Court  'A'                               3:25.84    3:26.28    4   
     1) Claudeo, Nicholas               2) Matamoros, Jhonathan           
     3) Pontrelli, Michael              4) Rogers, Michael                
  6 Lehman  'A'                                       3:29.92    3:33.10    3   
     1) Livingston, Darian              2) Michie, Dashaun                
     3) Oluniyi, Matthew                4) Santana, Christopher           
  7 Ccny  'A'                                         3:29.03    3:45.48    2   
     1) Barnes, Anthony                 2) Laing, Christopher             
     3) Morrison, Jashane               4) Simon, Andrew                  
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                        3:54.38    3:49.84   10   
     1) Williams, Shailah               2) Searcy, Melirah                
     3) Wilson, Tashay                  4) Wright, Jessalynn              
  2 Montclair State  'A'                              4:04.19    3:57.47    8   
     1) Graham, Ceelea                  2) DeMatteo, Hanna                
     3) Torrence, Tishonda              4) Dennis, Seiarah                
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                  4:09.28    4:11.34    6   
     1) Bariglio, Sarah                 2) Coleman, Ces                   
     3) Tidball, Kianna                 4) Pierre, Achaia                 
  4 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               4:09.92    4:16.76    5   
     1) Iyizoba, Faith                  2) Connell, Kimoy                 
     3) Washington, Chelsea             4) Roberts, Dominique             
  5 Ccny  'A'                                         4:18.95    4:18.65    4   
     1) Saravia, Zulena                 2) Gibbons, Cassie                
     3) Haynes, Leandra                 4) Paredes, Melissa               
  6 Georgian Court  'A'                               4:08.90    4:24.31    3   
     1) Rogers, Chanel                  2) Jennings, Moriah               
     3) Butler, Antoinette              4) Dee, Francesca                 
 
Event 25  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                        7:56.83    8:06.34   10   
     1) McCurry, Pat                    2) Eldershaw, Brandon             
     3) D'Augusta, Crispin              4) Sewnig, Jonathan               
          59.23 (59.23)  2:00.99 (1:01.77)  3:01.40 (1:00.42)  4:04.37 (1:02.97)
        5:02.28 (57.91)  6:09.49 (1:07.22)    7:04.63 (55.15)  8:06.34 (1:01.72)
  2 Montclair State  'A'                              8:15.04    8:20.68    8   
     1) Copeland, Rodney                2) Arnold, James                  
     3) Thompson, Chris                 4) Rogers, Lawrence               
          58.90 (58.90)  2:02.96 (1:04.07)  3:03.11 (1:00.15)  4:06.49 (1:03.39)
      5:08.52 (1:02.04)  6:16.35 (1:07.83)    7:14.52 (58.18)  8:20.68 (1:06.16)
  3 Philadelphia U.  'A'                                         8:24.07    6   
     1) Borders, Cody                   2) Lacy, Eric                     
     3) Malloy, Tim                     4) Garman, Zac                    
      1:03.66 (1:03.66)  2:12.08 (1:08.42)    3:10.30 (58.23)  4:15.20 (1:04.91)
      5:17.40 (1:02.21)  6:20.01 (1:02.61)  7:20.68 (1:00.68)  8:24.07 (1:03.39)
  4 Holy Family  'A'                                  8:39.28    8:44.30    5   
     1) Augustin, Taurai                2) King, Shane                    
     3) Orwig, Kev                      4) Simone, Louis                  
      1:02.56 (1:02.56)  2:09.48 (1:06.93)    3:07.78 (58.30)  4:12.08 (1:04.31)
      5:18.34 (1:06.27)  6:30.03 (1:11.69)  7:34.07 (1:04.04)  8:44.30 (1:10.23)
  5 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               8:51.90    8:58.36    4   
     1) Austin, Noah                    2) Conca, John                    
     3) Acito, Alessandro               4) Jordan, Rehtul                 
          58.53 (58.53)  2:05.70 (1:07.18)  3:08.15 (1:02.45)  4:16.58 (1:08.44)
      5:18.86 (1:02.28)  6:29.22 (1:10.37)  7:33.78 (1:04.56)  8:58.36 (1:24.59)
  6 Ccny  'A'                                         8:48.92    9:21.49    3   
     1) Wong, Raymond                   2) Cruickshank, Rowan             
     3) Benson, Joseph                  4) Sullivan, Thomas               
      1:02.30 (1:02.30)  2:08.03 (1:05.74)  3:13.55 (1:05.52)  4:28.68 (1:15.14)
      5:32.01 (1:03.34)  6:48.25 (1:16.24)  7:55.01 (1:06.77)  9:21.49 (1:26.49)
 
Event 26  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                        9:57.30    9:48.49   10   
     1) Valdes, Vanessa                 2) Bettis, Christin               
     3) Angellella, Brianna             4) Dougherty, Catherine           
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  2:29.65 (1:17.33)  3:39.99 (1:10.34)  4:55.39 (1:15.40)
      6:08.05 (1:12.67)  7:24.61 (1:16.56)  8:34.94 (1:10.33)  9:48.49 (1:13.56)
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                              10:21.40    9:57.29    8   
     1) Hand, Jamie                     2) Kroon, Elizabeth               
     3) Handsaker, Jessica              4) Farina, Amanda                 
      1:11.86 (1:11.86)  2:27.13 (1:15.27)  3:38.80 (1:11.67)  5:01.48 (1:22.68)
      6:13.13 (1:11.66)  7:26.33 (1:13.21)  8:37.73 (1:11.40)  9:57.29 (1:19.57)
  3 Philadelphia U.  'A'                                        10:31.17    6   
     1) Thies, Jessica                  2) Frisbie, Victoria              
     3) Raup, Erin                      4) Falvey, Taylor                 
      1:12.51 (1:12.51)     1:12.51 (0.00)     1:12.51 (0.01)     1:12.51 (0.01)
      2:33.66 (1:21.16)  3:48.78 (1:15.12)  5:07.83 (1:19.06)  6:24.91 (1:17.09)
      7:46.72 (1:21.81)  9:05.07 (1:18.35) 10:31.17 (1:26.11)
  4 Montclair State  'A'                                        11:04.81    5   
     1) Gourdine, Imani                 2) Mullings, Monique              
     3) Price, Autumn                   4) Madden, Taiyana                
      1:12.88 (1:12.88)  2:41.02 (1:28.15)  3:53.60 (1:12.58)  5:23.60 (1:30.01)
      6:45.35 (1:21.75)  8:16.10 (1:30.75)  9:38.35 (1:22.26) 11:04.81 (1:26.46)
  5 Ccny  'A'                                        11:17.03   12:51.62    4   
     1) Core, Karissa                   2) Doumas, Jennifer               
     3) Hu, Christin                    4) Sosa, Katiuska                 
      1:11.86 (1:11.86)    1:28.11 (16.25)  3:10.48 (1:42.37)  4:41.29 (1:30.82)
      6:29.47 (1:48.18)  8:00.80 (1:31.34)  9:37.05 (1:36.25) 11:08.61 (1:31.56)
     12:51.62 (1:43.02)
 
Event 27  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon          Rowan                  2.15m      2.09m    6-10.25  10   
  2 Fagan, Jordan                Georgian Cou           1.95m      1.99m    6-06.25   8   
  3 Geist, Daniel                CCNY                   1.91m      1.89m    6-02.25   6   
  4 Escoffery, Harrison          Rowan                  1.90m     J1.89m    6-02.25   5   
 -- Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                                 NH            
 
Event 28  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allen, Malawi                Georgian Cou           1.72m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
  2 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou           1.65m      1.57m    5-01.75   7   
  2 Fennell, Brandis             Montclair St           1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75   7   
  4 Forte, Savannah              Georgian Cou           1.54m      1.52m    4-11.75   5   
  5 Smith, Kalayha               Rowan                  1.43m      1.42m    4-07.75   3.50
  5 Olsen, Claudia               Montclair St           1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75   3.50
  7 Brown, Zyare                 CCNY                             J1.42m    4-07.75   2   
  8 Montanaro, Marrissa          Montclair St                     J1.42m    4-07.75   1   
 
Event 29  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oberg, Michael               Rowan                  4.05m      3.30m   10-10.00  10   
  2 Parrott, Kevin               Rowan                  3.36m      3.15m   10-04.00   8   
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zollner, Sarah               Georgian Cou           3.05m      3.00m    9-10.00  10   
  2 Forte, Savannah              Georgian Cou           3.05m      2.85m    9-04.25   8   
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 King, Shane                  Holy Family            6.91m      6.74m   1.3  22-01.50  10   
  2 Anderson, Dexter             Rowan                  6.50m      6.56m   1.3  21-06.25   8   
  3 Wright, Roshane              York (N.Y.)            7.14m      6.38m   1.6  20-11.25   6   
  4 Pollitt, Justyce             Rowan                  7.13m      6.26m   0.8  20-06.50   5   
  5 Wakefield, Lance             Rowan                  6.62m      6.17m   0.7  20-03.00   4   
  6 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                   6.33m      5.92m   0.7  19-05.25   3   
  7 Brazzel, Michael             Georgian Cou           5.75m      5.81m  -0.2  19-00.75   2   
  8 Steets, Micheal              Montclair St           5.59m      5.63m   1.2  18-05.75   1   
  9 Hughes, Leonard              Montclair St           5.83m      5.46m   1.2  17-11.00 
 10 Laing, Christopher           CCNY                   5.48m      5.16m   1.1  16-11.25 
 11 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                              5.15m   3.3  16-10.75 
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou           5.72m      5.66m   0.7  18-07.00  10   
  2 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                  5.40m      5.09m   1.4  16-08.50   8   
  3 Fenn, Elaina                 Georgian Cou           4.83m      4.90m   0.4  16-01.00   6   
  4 Fennell, Brandis             Montclair St           4.91m      4.72m   1.6  15-06.00   5   
  5 Cifaldi, Mariah              Georgian Cou           4.47m     J4.72m   2.3  15-06.00   4   
  6 sanchez, anyssa              Rowan                  4.91m      4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75   3   
  7 Brown, Zyare                 CCNY                              4.59m  -0.9  15-00.75   2   
  8 Butler, Tatayana             Rowan                  3.98m      4.55m   0.2  14-11.25   1   
  9 Greene, Bianca               Montclair St           4.60m      4.50m   2.1  14-09.25 
 10 Gibbons, Cassie              CCNY                   4.69m      4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25 
 11 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                   4.06m      3.83m   0.1  12-06.75 
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Destin, Demesvar             CCNY                  12.95m     13.28m   1.0  43-07.00  10   
  2 Anderson, Dexter             Rowan                 13.28m     12.91m   0.4  42-04.25   8   
  3 Marcelin, Withler            Rowan                 13.07m     12.47m   1.2  40-11.00   6   
  4 Hughes, Leonard              Montclair St          12.50m     12.02m   0.7  39-05.25   5   
  5 Cruickshank, Rowan           CCNY                  11.44m     11.68m   0.7  38-04.00   4   
  6 Dickens, Aaron               CCNY                  10.92m     10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25   3   
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou          11.74m     10.89m   0.6  35-08.75  10   
  2 Fenn, Elaina                 Georgian Cou          10.45m     10.29m  -1.7  33-09.25   8   
  3 Brown, Zyare                 CCNY                             10.10m  -0.7  33-01.75   6   
  4 Cifaldi, Mariah              Georgian Cou           9.74m      9.62m  +0.0  31-06.75   5   
  5 Johnson, Alana               York (N.Y.)           10.24m      9.57m  -1.0  31-04.75   4   
 -- Gibbons, Cassie              CCNY                  10.52m       FOUL                 
 
Event 35  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaas, Joseph                 Georgian Cou          43.13m     44.96m     147-06  10   
  2 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Rowan                 40.78m     40.95m     134-04   8   
  3 Al-Shrouf, Alaa              Georgian Cou          38.97m     39.77m     130-06   6   
  4 Saleh, Harun                 Rutgers-Newa          36.91m     37.27m     122-03   5   
  5 Mejia, Jeckesan              CCNY                  35.27m     36.25m     118-11   4   
  6 Baker, Steve                 CCNY                  36.93m     35.26m     115-08   3   
  7 O'Shaugnessy, Robert         Montclair St          36.96m     35.19m     115-05   2   
  8 Goodall, Dijon               Rowan                 34.90m     33.99m     111-06   1   
  9 Junco, Andrew                Montclair St          32.72m     33.10m     108-07 
 10 Maniglia, Sam                Rowan                 37.42m     31.65m     103-10 
 11 Cianfrini, Anthony           Rutgers-Newa          27.48m     26.19m      85-11 
 12 Santamaria, Randall          York (N.Y.)           21.59m     24.56m      80-07 
 -- Collins, Aaron               Montclair St          30.47m       FOUL            
 
Event 36  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa          35.65m     36.93m     121-02  10   
  2 Labissiere, Stacey           Georgian Cou          29.51m     33.54m     110-00   8   
  3 Relation, Michelle           Rowan                 29.99m     31.12m     102-01   6   
  4 Townsend, Kayla              Montclair St          30.32m     30.70m     100-09   5   
  5 Sanelli, Nicole              Rowan                 29.35m     29.78m      97-08   4   
  6 Stewart-Wallace, Chante      Montclair St          25.20m     29.21m      95-10   3   
  7 Jeffrey, Shanisha            Holy Family           27.38m     26.95m      88-05   2   
  8 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                  23.31m     25.95m      85-02   1   
  9 Harris, Nataya               Montclair St          24.32m     25.36m      83-02 
 10 Padmore, Caitlin             York (N.Y.)           21.20m     22.29m      73-01 
 11 Cuevas, Diana                York (N.Y.)           23.28m     21.56m      70-09 
 12 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                  22.16m     20.93m      68-08 
 13 Thomas, Jessica              CCNY                  21.89m     16.03m      52-07 
 
Event 37  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Peter               Georgian Cou          52.52m     53.89m     176-10  10   
  2 Saleh, Harun                 Rutgers-Newa          50.49m     50.97m     167-03   8   
  3 Junco, Andrew                Montclair St          42.09m     42.79m     140-05   6   
  4 O'Shaugnessy, Robert         Montclair St          39.86m     42.41m     139-02   5   
  5 Ballas, Blake                Rowan                 35.45m     42.35m     138-11   4   
  6 Kessler, Rob                 Montclair St          41.56m     40.23m     132-00   3   
  7 Kaas, Joseph                 Georgian Cou          37.24m     39.83m     130-08   2   
  8 Baker, Steve                 CCNY                  40.76m     39.72m     130-04   1   
  9 Santamaria, Randall          York (N.Y.)           26.39m     32.94m     108-01 
 10 Mejia, Jeckesan              CCNY                  29.90m     31.76m     104-02 
 -- Al-Shrouf, Alaa              Georgian Cou          39.08m       FOUL            
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou          43.81m     42.96m     140-11  10   
  2 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa          36.98m     40.15m     131-09   8   
  3 Stewart-Wallace, Chante      Montclair St          34.21m     37.06m     121-07   6   
  4 Relation, Michelle           Rowan                 36.94m     36.12m     118-06   5   
  5 Labissiere, Stacey           Georgian Cou          34.33m     34.63m     113-07   4   
  6 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                  27.03m     31.36m     102-11   3   
  7 Thomas, Jessica              CCNY                  27.26m     29.56m      97-00   2   
  8 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                  28.09m     28.78m      94-05   1   
  9 Padmore, Caitlin             York (N.Y.)           24.61m     28.02m      91-11 
 10 Cuevas, Diana                York (N.Y.)           21.55m     24.03m      78-10 
 
Event 39  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rob                 Montclair St          54.07m     54.29m     178-01  10   
  2 Delesky, Edward              Rowan                 51.77m     49.71m     163-01   8   
  3 Maniglia, Sam                Rowan                            47.17m     154-09   6   
  4 Baker, Steve                 CCNY                  48.50m     46.24m     151-08   5   
  5 VanBuskirk, John             Rowan                 44.26m     45.61m     149-08   4   
  6 Junco, Andrew                Montclair St          41.71m     43.36m     142-03   3   
  7 Salerno, Kevin               Georgian Cou          38.20m     41.33m     135-07   2   
  8 Mejia, Jeckesan              CCNY                  41.22m     39.38m     129-02   1   
  9 Santamaria, Randall          York (N.Y.)           41.83m     38.09m     125-00 
 10 Brazzel, Michael             Georgian Cou          68.41m     34.15m     112-00 
 11 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                             22.64m      74-03 
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glover, Mercedes             Rutgers-Newa          43.13m     42.18m     138-05  10   
  2 Marino, Rachel               Georgian Cou          36.17m     38.78m     127-03   8   
  3 Negra, Lia                   Montclair St          36.97m     37.45m     122-10   6   
  4 Ellington, Farris            Georgian Cou          35.74m     36.16m     118-08   5   
  5 montgomery, grace            Rowan                 34.54m     34.20m     112-02   4   
  6 Relation, Michelle           Rowan                            31.77m     104-03   3   
  7 montgomery, meghan           Rowan                 30.38m     29.59m      97-01   2   
  8 Dash, Taylor                 Georgian Cou          29.16m     29.53m      96-10   1   
  9 Padmore, Caitlin             York (N.Y.)           30.34m     25.57m      83-11 
 10 Thomas, Jessica              CCNY                  24.51m     21.10m      69-03 
 11 Cuevas, Diana                York (N.Y.)           14.24m     20.47m      67-02 
 12 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                  14.13m     19.92m      65-04 
 -- Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                  12.13m       FOUL            
 
Event 41  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaas, Joseph                 Georgian Cou          14.99m     14.85m   48-08.75  10   
  2 Santangelo, Matthew          Montclair St          14.47m     14.37m   47-01.75   8   
  3 Collins, Peter               Georgian Cou          14.43m     14.28m   46-10.25   6   
  4 Hoger, Chase                 Rowan                 13.73m     13.92m   45-08.00   5   
  5 Al-Shrouf, Alaa              Georgian Cou          14.19m     13.40m   43-11.75   4   
  6 Mejia, Jeckesan              CCNY                  14.25m     13.10m   42-11.75   3   
  7 Cardona, William             Rowan                 13.95m     12.75m   41-10.00   2   
  8 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Rowan                 13.42m     12.55m   41-02.25   1   
  9 O'Shaugnessy, Robert         Montclair St          13.10m     12.33m   40-05.50 
 10 Baker, Steve                 CCNY                  11.78m     11.75m   38-06.75 
 11 Collins, Aaron               Montclair St          12.30m     11.69m   38-04.25 
 12 Santamaria, Randall          York (N.Y.)           11.65m     11.16m   36-07.50 
 13 Cianfrini, Anthony           Rutgers-Newa          10.96m      8.93m   29-03.75 
 14 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                              8.76m   28-09.00 
 
Event 42  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou          13.59m     13.25m   43-05.75  10   
  2 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa          11.83m     11.91m   39-01.00   8   
  3 Labissiere, Stacey           Georgian Cou          11.83m     11.73m   38-06.00   6   
  4 Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna      Rowan                 13.00m     11.69m   38-04.25   5   
  5 Harris, Nataya               Montclair St          11.39m     11.27m   36-11.75   4   
  6 Townsend, Kayla              Montclair St          10.53m     10.82m   35-06.00   3   
  7 Relation, Michelle           Rowan                            10.25m   33-07.50   2   
  8 Jeffrey, Shanisha            Holy Family           10.82m     10.15m   33-03.75   1   
  9 Cuevas, Diana                York (N.Y.)           10.08m      9.99m   32-09.50 
 10 Stewart-Wallace, Chante      Montclair St          11.03m      9.42m   30-11.00 
 11 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                   9.54m      9.31m   30-06.50 
 12 Sanelli, Nicole              Rowan                 10.29m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 13 Thomas, Jessica              CCNY                              9.13m   29-11.50 
 14 Padmore, Caitlin             York (N.Y.)            9.67m      8.99m   29-06.00 
 -- Pomponio, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Newa           7.42m       FOUL            



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015
               CTC College Conference Championships - 4/18/2015                
                               Rowan University                                
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 42                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rowan                              ROWA            211.5
                2 Georgian Court                     GENJ            204  
                3 Montclair State                    MONT             97.5
                4 Ccny                               CCNY             79  
                5 Rutgers-Newark                     RUTN             58  
                6 Philadelphia U.                    PHIL             45  
                7 Holy Family                        HOLY             24  
                8 Lehman                             LEHM             20  
                9 Hunter                             HUNT             14  
               10 York (N.Y.)                        YORK              6  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rowan                              ROWA            261  
                2 Montclair State                    MONT            160  
                3 Georgian Court                     GENJ            109  
                4 Ccny                               CCNY             79  
                5 Rutgers-Newark                     RUTN             61  
                6 Philadelphia U.                    PHIL             36  
                7 Holy Family                        HOLY             26  
                8 York (N.Y.)                        YORK             19  
                9 Hunter                             HUNT             18  
               10 Lehman                             LEHM              7