4/1– Oscar Moore Open (Rowan U)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/1/2015 02:56 PM
                          Oscar Moore Open - 4/1/2015                          
                               Rowan University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          48.03      49.33   10   
     1) Williams, Shailah               2) Lawrence, Nia                  
     3) matos, Lexxus                   4) Brown, Amanda                  
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             51.00      50.47    8   
     1) Mancini, Kaitlyn                2) Sloezen, Gabriela              
     3) Gerraputa, Laura                4) Kirkland, Tiana                
  3 Rowan  'B'                                          51.10      51.06    6   
     1) vogt, kelly                     2) Butler, Tatayana               
     3) Cross, DeAnn                    4) Cosby, Taylor                  
  4 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   50.00      52.32    5   
     1) Russell, Shantal                2) Miller, Keyanna                
     3) Thompson, Marlene               4) Metelus, Sciancia              
  5 Caldwell  'A'                                       52.75      52.46    4   
     1) Macaluso, Courtney              2) Dos Santos, Victoria           
     3) Campos, Christina               4) Sanfillipo, Jenna              
  6 Medgar Evers  'B'                                   56.00      59.72    3   
     1) Clemenson, Alexus               2) Lawrence, Darlene              
     3) Ewart, Nastassia                4) Jordon, Charlyn                
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                  11.98      12.23Q  1.7  4 
  2 Macaluso, Courtney           Caldwell               13.05      12.42Q  1.6  1 
  3 Thompson, Maya               Cheyney                12.78      12.60Q  1.9  2 
  4 Kirkland, Tiana              St. Thomas A           12.50      12.99Q  1.9  3 
  5 Bariglio, Sarah              Holy Family            12.70      12.58q  1.7  4 
  6 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                  12.46      12.62q  1.9  2 
  7 Green, Zafirah               ISAA                   12.43      12.69q  1.9  2 
  8 Metelus, Sciancia            Medgar Evers           12.60      12.84q  1.6  1 
  9 Cross, DeAnn                 Rowan                  12.86      13.10   1.9  3 
 10 Bailey, Josette              Medgar Evers                      13.14   1.7  4 
 11 Pierre, Achaia               Holy Family            13.00      13.26   1.7  4 
 12 Gerraputa, Laura             St. Thomas A           12.90      13.32   1.6  1 
 13 Nickerson, Stephanie         Holy Family                       13.35   1.6  1 
 14 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                  12.74      13.40   1.6  1 
 15 Mancini, Kaitlyn             St. Thomas A           12.70      13.47   1.7  4 
 15 Campos, Christina            Caldwell                          13.47   1.9  2 
 17 Butler, Tatayana             Rowan                  12.80      13.49   1.9  2 
 18 Hicks, Mia                   Holy Family            12.75      13.78   1.9  3 
 19 Russell, Shantal             Medgar Evers           13.40      13.90   1.9  3 
 20 Genwright, Amber             Cheyney                           14.14   1.6  1 
 21 Hartman, Aliya               Medgar Evers                      14.35   1.9  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Macaluso, Courtney           Caldwell               12.42      12.41   0.5  10   
  2 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                  12.23      12.45   0.5   8   
  3 Bariglio, Sarah              Holy Family            12.58      12.53   0.5   6   
  4 Thompson, Maya               Cheyney                12.60      12.66   0.5   5   
  5 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                  12.62      12.86   0.5   4   
  6 Green, Zafirah               ISAA                   12.69      12.88   0.5   3   
  7 Metelus, Sciancia            Medgar Evers           12.84      13.02   0.5   2   
  8 Kirkland, Tiana              St. Thomas A           12.99      13.11   0.5   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dowe, Falessiah              Unattached             24.97      25.04   0.3  4  10   
  2 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                  25.48      25.78   0.3  4   8   
  3 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  26.47      26.17   0.3  3   6   
  4 Macaluso, Courtney           Caldwell               27.19      26.32   0.3  2   5   
  5 Bariglio, Sarah              Holy Family            25.80      26.96   0.3  4   4   
  6 Cross, DeAnn                 Rowan                  26.45      27.05   0.3  3   3   
  7 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                  27.04      27.17   0.3  2   2   
  8 Williams, Daivona            Cheyney                26.50      27.49   0.3  3   1   
  9 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                  25.86      27.50   0.3  4 
 10 Kidd, Tema                   ISAA                   26.09      27.84   0.3  3 
 11 Dos Santos, Victoria         Caldwell               27.95      27.85   0.8  1 
 12 Kirkland, Tiana              St. Thomas A           27.45      27.87   0.3  2 
 13 Butler, Tatayana             Rowan                  26.98      27.88   0.3  3 
 14 Nickerson, Stephanie         Holy Family            27.15      28.15   0.3  2 
 15 McClouden, Rasheeda          Cheyney                27.00      28.22   0.3  2 
 16 Mancini, Kaitlyn             St. Thomas A           28.13      28.29   0.8  1 
 17 Campos, Christina            Caldwell                          28.93   0.8  1 
 18 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                  27.50      28.95   0.3  2 
 19 Lyn, Breanna                 St. Thomas A           27.50      29.10   0.3  2 
 20 Hansen, Tara                 St. Thomas A           29.00      31.61   0.8  1 
 21 Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca     St. Thomas A           30.20      31.93   0.8  1 
 22 Thompson, Brittany           Rutgers-Camd           33.00      33.68   0.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dowe, Falessiah              Unattached             56.12      57.98   4  10   
  2 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  57.46      58.69   4   8   
  3 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  58.90      59.70   4   6   
  4 Dos Santos, Victoria         Caldwell             1:01.14    1:00.38   3   5   
  5 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                1:00.21    1:00.45   2   4   
  6 Sloezen, Gabriela            St. Thomas A           58.61    1:01.27   4   3   
  7 Tidball, Kianna              Holy Family          1:02.50    1:01.60   3   2   
  8 Incantalupa, Claire          Rowan                  59.89    1:01.83   4   1   
  9 Miller, Keyanna              Medgar Evers         1:01.00    1:01.87   3 
 10 Pierre, Achaia               Holy Family          1:01.00    1:03.16   3 
 11 Downey, Sophia               Northwood At           58.00    1:03.45   4 
 12 Williams, Daivona            Cheyney              1:00.44    1:03.71   3 
 13 Granger, Jaya                Cheyney              1:03.00    1:05.42   3 
 14 McCollum, Cryatal            Goldey-Beaco         1:05.00    1:07.76   3 
 15 Jackson, Anitra              Cheyney              1:06.00    1:11.39   2 
 16 Kidd, Tema                   ISAA                 1:07.00    1:12.32   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Borriello, Allison           St. Thomas A         2:16.69    2:24.87   2  10   
  2 Muraczewski, Courtney        Rowan                2:23.00    2:25.75   2   8   
  3 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                2:26.09    2:27.16   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                2:23.49    2:27.68   2   5   
  5 Corbett, Claire              Rowan                2:27.89    2:27.80   2   4   
  6 Angellella, Brianna          Rowan                2:23.17    2:29.44   2   3   
  7 Landis, Taylor               Caldwell             2:27.00    2:31.66   2   2   
  8 Will, Samantha               Unattached           2:29.00    2:32.91   1   1   
  9 Odonnell, Samatha            Holy Family          2:30.00    2:34.17   1 
 10 Downey, Sophia               Northwood At         2:28.00    2:37.82   2 
 11 Funaro, Gina                 St. Thomas A         2:26.97    2:37.94   2 
 12 McCollum, Cryatal            Goldey-Beaco         2:28.00    2:42.54   2 
 13 Lee, Lashae                  Goldey-Beaco         3:10.00    3:07.57   1 
 14 Grzybowski, Sarah            Goldey-Beaco         3:04.29    3:08.11   1 
 15 Thompson, Brittany           Rutgers-Camd         3:28.69    3:23.75   1 
 16 Coleman, Ces                 Holy Family                     3:34.50   1 
 17 Dodson, Jordan               Goldey-Beaco         2:35.00    3:45.68   1 
 18 Waanders, Faye               Caldwell             2:35.98    3:58.83   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Borriello, Kristen           St. Thomas A         4:48.00    4:55.39   2  10   
  2 Ricci, Christina             Rowan                5:07.51    5:05.31   2   8   
  3 Pfleging, Cecelia            St. Thomas A         5:19.53    5:09.49   2   6   
  4 Will, Samantha               Unattached           5:15.00    5:11.55   2   5   
  5 Nolan, Catherine             Rowan                           5:16.01   2   4   
  6 Acton, Emily                 Rowan                5:11.03    5:16.61   2   3   
  7 Nersten, Patricia            St. Thomas A         5:20.00    5:22.06   2   2   
  8 Conte, Alexis                Rowan                5:14.12    5:23.09   2   1   
  9 Dodson, Jordan               Goldey-Beaco         5:37.00    5:42.76   1 
 10 Markey, Kady                 RC - Glouces         6:04.24    5:55.66   1 
 11 Sena, Leslee                 Caldwell             5:54.00    6:17.82   1 
 12 Hirtzel, Heather             Caldwell                        6:24.29   1 
 13 Grzybowski, Sarah            Goldey-Beaco         6:30.00    6:26.39   1 
 14 McCray, Brianna              RC - Glouces         6:25.00    6:27.93   1 
 15 Carballo, Ana                Caldwell             6:33.00    7:10.25   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hiester, Stephanie           Rowan               19:35.00   19:20.94   10   
  2 Pywowariw, larissa           Rowan               18:51.00   19:28.94    8   
  3 O'Grady, Kaitlin             St. Thomas A        19:12.99   19:34.07    6   
  4 Cerveny, Emma                Rowan               20:20.00   23:03.73    5   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Khabira            Cheyney                14.70      15.13Q  1.3  1 
  2 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                  15.28      16.16Q  1.6  2 
  3 Malos, rebecca               Rowan                  15.75      15.97Q  1.3  1 
  4 Smith, Felicia               Rowan                  15.27      17.53Q  1.6  2 
  5 Cosby, Taylor                Rowan                  15.67      16.31q  1.3  1 
  6 Smith, Kalayha               Rowan                  16.51      17.61q  1.6  2 
  7 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                  16.60      17.78q  1.3  1 
  8 Campos, Jessica              Caldwell                          18.49q  1.6  2 
  9 Antonio, Henry               Cheyney                19.04      18.82   1.3  1 
 10 Barr, Dominic                Cheyney                21.35      19.10   1.6  2 
 11 Hansen, Tara                 St. Thomas A                      19.22   1.3  1 
 12 Sanfillipo, Jenna            Caldwell                          23.32   1.3  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Khabira            Cheyney                15.13      14.79   1.9  10   
  2 Malos, rebecca               Rowan                  15.97      15.94   1.9   8   
  3 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                  16.16      16.45   1.9   6   
  4 Cosby, Taylor                Rowan                  16.31      17.42   1.9   5   
  5 Smith, Kalayha               Rowan                  17.61      17.57   1.9   4   
  6 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                  17.78      17.73   1.9   3   
  7 Campos, Jessica              Caldwell               18.49      18.50   1.9   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                1:02.40    1:06.46   10   
  2 Thaler, Victoria             Caldwell                        1:08.50    8   
  3 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                1:04.23    1:10.71    6   
  4 Incantalupa, Claire          Rowan                1:05.23    1:11.67    5   
  5 Campos, Jessica              Caldwell                        1:19.02    4   
  6 Sanfillipo, Jenna            Caldwell                        1:20.37    3   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ventarola, Meaghan           St. Thomas A        11:19.01   12:20.57   10   
  2 MacKenzie, Tabitha           Caldwell                       14:48.37    8   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                        3:53.02    4:05.70   10   
     1) Wright, Jessalynn               2) Wilson, Tashay                 
     3) Williams, Shailah               4) Searcy, Melirah                
  2 Rowan  'B'                                        4:02.13    4:20.20    8   
     1) Angellella, Brianna             2) Brown, Jewel                   
     3) Brown, Amanda                   4) Incantalupa, Claire            
  3 Rowan  'C'                                        4:10.40    4:23.50    6   
     1) Butler, Tatayana                2) matos, Lexxus                  
     3) Cross, DeAnn                    4) Lawrence, Nia                  
  4 Caldwell  'A'                                     4:15.52    4:44.00    5   
     1) Dos Santos, Victoria            2) Campos, Christina              
     3) Waanders, Faye                  4) Sena, Leslee                   
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                       20:12.00   20:31.36   10   
     1) Dougherty, Catherine            2) Muraczewski, Courtney          
     3) Ricci, Christina                4) Bettis, Christin               
  2 Rowan  'B'                                                  21:48.29    8   
     1) Acton, Emily                    2) Nolan, Catherine               
     3) Corbett, Claire                 4) Conte, Alexis                  
  3 Caldwell  'A'                                               22:26.45    6   
     1) Landis, Taylor                  2) Morreale, Lila                 
     3) Thaler, Victoria                4) Guida, Chiara                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kelsey                Adidas Garde           1.62m      1.65m    5-05.00  10   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.65 1.68 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Angellella, Brianna          Rowan                  1.57m      1.53m    5-00.25   8   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Stanley, Chistina            Rowan                  1.52m      1.43m    4-08.25   5   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Smith, Kalayha               Rowan                  1.47m      1.43m    4-08.25   5   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Barr, Dominic                Cheyney                1.45m      1.43m    4-08.25   5   
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
  6 Harrell, Erica               Caldwell               1.38m      1.38m    4-06.25   2.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                  1.51m      1.38m    4-06.25   2.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XPP 
  8 Polite, Tiffany              Caldwell                          1.33m    4-04.25   1   
     1.33 1.38 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gabriel, Samantha            St. Thomas A           1.47m         NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 -- France, Eshana               Medgar Evers           1.37m         NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                  5.40m      4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25  10   
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.40m(+0.0) 4.51m(+0.0) 0.44m(+0.0)
  2 Gabriel, Samantha            St. Thomas A           5.10m      4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50   8   
     4.15m(+0.0) 4.07m(+0.0) 4.36m(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.36m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0)
  3 Shaw, Bahiyra                Cheyney                5.53m      4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0)    FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Lewis, Kelsey                Adidas Garde           5.23m      4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75   5   
     4.02m(+0.0) 4.41m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0)           
  5 Gerraputa, Laura             St. Thomas A           4.73m      4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75   4   
     4.01m(+0.0) 3.87m(+0.0) 4.16m(+0.0) 3.77m(+0.0) 3.78m(+0.0)   
  6 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                  5.32m      4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.08m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
  7 Smith, Kalayha               Rowan                  5.32m      4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25   2   
     4.02m(+0.0) 3.97m(+0.0) 3.85m(+0.0) 3.91m(+0.0) 3.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Lyn, Breanna                 St. Thomas A           4.45m      3.86m  +0.0  12-08.00   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.86m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
  9 trimble, carol               Rowan                  4.75m      3.85m  +0.0  12-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.85m(+0.0)           
 10 Ewart, Nastassia             Medgar Evers           5.10m      3.79m  +0.0  12-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.79m(+0.0)               
 11 Pettway, Re'ona              Unattached             5.16m      3.67m  +0.0  12-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.65m(+0.0) 3.67m(+0.0)           
 12 Polite, Tiffany              Caldwell                          3.55m  +0.0  11-07.75 
     3.08m(+0.0) 3.55m(+0.0) 3.26m(+0.0)           
 13 Harrell, Erica               Caldwell               4.43m      3.45m  +0.0  11-04.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.45m(+0.0) 3.29m(+0.0)          
 -- Phillips, Taschell           Cheyney                            FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)               
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                 11.58m     10.81m  +0.0  35-05.75  10   
     10.81m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)               
  2 Gabriel, Samantha            St. Thomas A          10.40m     10.16m  +0.0  33-04.00   8   
     10.16m(+0.0) 9.96m(+0.0) 9.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Lyn, Breanna                 St. Thomas A          10.20m      9.94m  +0.0  32-07.50   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.54m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.79m(+0.0) 9.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                 11.29m      9.14m  +0.0  30-00.00   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.14m(+0.0)           
  5 Smith, Felicia               Rowan                 11.32m      8.96m  +0.0  29-04.75   4   
     8.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)               
 -- Harrell, Erica               Caldwell               9.74m       FOUL                 
     x  x  FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna      Rowan                 13.00m     12.12m   39-09.25  10   
      FOUL  11.85m  FOUL  11.67m  11.60m  12.12m
  2 Phillips, Jada               Cheyney               12.96m     11.99m   39-04.00   8   
      11.87m  11.34m  11.99m  11.61m  11.40m  11.49m
  3 Seawright, Ming              Cheyney               10.62m     10.59m   34-09.00   6   
      9.90m  10.59m  9.93m  10.14m  10.21m  10.49m
  4 Sanelli, Nicole              Rowan                 11.62m     10.25m   33-07.50   5   
      9.27m  9.88m  FOUL  9.31m  9.89m  10.25m
  5 Jeffrey, Shanisha            Holy Family           10.82m     10.19m   33-05.25   4   
      10.15m  9.79m  10.05m  9.39m  10.19m  FOUL
  6 Relation, Michelle           Rowan                 11.62m      9.71m   31-10.25   3   
      FOUL  9.71m  9.15m  9.07m  9.09m  9.02m
  7 Turner, Bianca               RC - Glouces           9.91m      9.59m   31-05.75   2   
      9.45m  9.05m  9.24m  9.52m  9.42m  9.59m
  8 Dybus, Jessica               RC - Glouces           8.84m      8.35m   27-04.75   1   
      7.52m  8.35m  8.31m  8.30m  7.94m  8.28m
  9 Negron, Melanie              Caldwell               9.94m     J8.35m   27-04.75 
      8.35m  7.82m  7.93m  7.71m  7.44m  7.43m
 10 Ough, Nicole                 Caldwell                          8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.82m  8.09m  7.54m           
 11 Thomas-Bedeau, Chloe         Medgar Evers          10.00m      7.52m   24-08.25 
      7.45m  7.52m  7.13m           
 12 Holmes, Airionna             Caldwell                          7.30m   23-11.50 
      6.50m  6.76m  7.30m            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ough, Nicole                 Caldwell                         30.71m     100-09  10   
      28.35m  29.52m  29.32m  30.71m  29.81m  30.27m
  2 Relation, Michelle           Rowan                 36.90m     29.99m      98-05   8   
      29.99m  29.99m  FOUL  FOUL  25.28m  22.64m
  3 Sanelli, Nicole              Rowan                 36.80m     29.35m      96-03   6   
      25.16m  FOUL  29.35m  FOUL  25.75m  27.10m
  4 Dybus, Jessica               RC - Glouces          31.95m     29.05m      95-04   5   
      26.49m  24.84m  25.94m  26.49m  29.05m  28.20m
  5 Turner, Bianca               RC - Glouces          35.19m     28.98m      95-01   4   
      FOUL  24.16m  FOUL  27.12m  28.06m  28.98m
  6 Seawright, Ming              Cheyney                          27.39m      89-10   3   
      22.16m  27.39m  24.95m  FOUL  23.44m  FOUL
  7 Jeffrey, Shanisha            Holy Family           22.87m     27.38m      89-10   2   
      21.77m  23.70m  24.70m  FOUL  27.38m  FOUL
  8 Brozek, Elizabeth            Caldwell                         25.23m      82-09   1   
      25.23m  20.85m  21.42m  23.35m  23.38m  22.64m
  9 Negron, Melanie              Caldwell              30.57m     24.42m      80-01 
      22.73m  22.57m  24.42m  22.67m  19.19m  22.10m
 10 Holmes, Airionna             Caldwell                         23.31m      76-06 
      FOUL  18.77m  23.31m            
 11 Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna      Rowan                            22.30m      73-02 
      22.30m  18.64m  20.69m            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                 43.28m     43.10m     141-05  10   
      39.41m  39.60m  43.10m  39.95m  40.48m  39.57m
  2 Watson, Pam                  RC - Glouces          40.62m     36.69m     120-04   8   
      33.80m  36.52m  34.40m  35.04m  36.22m  36.69m
  3 Grega, Shannon               RC - Glouces          34.04m     34.88m     114-05   6   
      31.10m  34.34m  31.24m  FOUL  FOUL  34.88m
  4 montgomery, grace            Rowan                 37.26m     34.40m     112-10   5   
      30.32m  34.40m  33.22m           
  5 Berry, Jeanne                Holy Family           31.71m     32.12m     105-04   4   
      30.95m  29.69m  30.30m  28.47m  32.12m  29.94m
  6 Relation, Michelle           Rowan                            29.74m      97-07   3   
      28.58m  27.65m  29.74m  FOUL  28.20m  27.45m
  7 Brozek, Elizabeth            Caldwell                         28.60m      93-10   2   
      26.02m  28.55m  27.90m  28.20m  28.60m  28.28m
  8 Waanders, Faye               Caldwell              27.03m     26.13m      85-09   1   
      22.05m  21.30m  20.37m  21.78m  22.56m  26.13m
  9 Ough, Nicole                 Caldwell                         23.68m      77-08 
      20.34m  22.62m  23.68m  19.11m  21.05m  18.91m
 10 Negron, Melanie              Caldwell              18.44m     21.95m      72-00 
      21.65m  21.95m  17.78m          
 11 Ellis, Takayia               Cheyney                          21.34m      70-00 
      17.98m  21.34m  19.55m            
 12 Sanelli, Nicole              Rowan                            17.03m      55-10 
      14.95m  17.03m  16.30m           
 13 Stamper, Sanyia              Cheyney                          15.18m      49-10 
      15.18m  12.28m  11.73m          
 14 Brown, Kayse                 Cheyney                          11.81m      38-09 
      10.10m  11.81m  10.90m           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorsainvil, Winslow          St. Thomas A           10.61      10.82Q  1.3  3 
  2 Pollitt, Justyce             Rowan                  11.02      11.07Q  1.0  5 
  3 Jones, Steven                Rowan                  11.23      11.11Q  1.8  4 
  4 Harris, Richard              Rowan                  11.26      11.15Q  1.9  2 
  5 Gilliard, Trey               Rutgers-Camd           11.44      11.42Q  1.8  1 
  6 O'Brien, Robert              Rutgers-Camd           11.24      11.11q  1.3  3 
  7 Anderson, Dexter             Rowan                  11.10      11.15q  1.3  3 
  8 Smalling, Lloyd              St. Thomas A           10.95      11.21q  1.0  5 
  9 Otuonye, Chukwumereije       ISAA                   10.54      11.25   1.8  4 
 10 Wakefield, Lance             Rowan                  11.38      11.26   1.8  4 
 11 Marcelin, Withler            Rowan                  11.32      11.27   1.9  2 
 12 Vogues, Hugh                 Unat-Rc - Gl           11.13      11.28   1.8  4 
 13 Oden Jr., Lawrence           Rowan                  11.36      11.30   1.3  3 
 14 Forbes, Treston              Caldwell                          11.33   1.9  2 
 15 Davis, Anthony               Central Park           11.50      11.41   1.8  4 
 16 Lewis, Mohamed               CC of Philad           11.20      11.43   1.8  1 
 17 Reid, Ricardo                St. Thomas A           11.28      11.50   1.0  5 
 18 Barksdake, Ahharan           CC of Philad           11.45      11.64   1.8  1 
 18 Ifthikar, Mohamed            St. Thomas A           11.05      11.64   1.9  2 
 20 Adjei-Darko, Alfred          Caldwell                          11.74   1.8  1 
 21 Henry, Kraig                 Cheyney                11.60      11.81   1.9  2 
 22 Volpe, Travis                St. Thomas A           11.50      11.87   1.3  3 
 23 Parker, Tremane              RC - Glouces           11.97      11.91   1.0  5 
 24 Daley, Jefferson             Caldwell                          12.11   1.0  5 
 25 Goldsborough, Zarif          Goldey-Beaco                      12.30   1.8  4 
 26 Dillion, Justin              Cheyney                           12.36   1.8  1 
 27 Love, Jovon                  Cheyney                13.12      12.65   1.9  2 
 28 Hall, Maurquise              Cheyney                13.57      12.93   1.3  3 
 29 Broderick, Eric              Caldwell                          13.11   1.3  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorsainvil, Winslow          St. Thomas A           10.82      10.98   0.3  10   
  2 Pollitt, Justyce             Rowan                  11.07      11.21   0.3   8   
  3 O'Brien, Robert              Rutgers-Camd           11.11      11.23   0.3   6   
  4 Jones, Steven                Rowan                  11.11      11.26   0.3   5   
  5 Anderson, Dexter             Rowan                  11.15      11.30   0.3   4   
  6 Harris, Richard              Rowan                  11.15      11.36   0.3   3   
  7 Gilliard, Trey               Rutgers-Camd           11.42      11.37   0.3   2   
  8 Smalling, Lloyd              St. Thomas A           11.21      11.51   0.3   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Treston              Caldwell                          22.42   1.0  1  10   
  2 O'Brien, Robert              Rutgers-Camd           22.57      22.77   1.4  5   8   
  3 Jackson, Jamil               Rowan                  22.85      22.78   0.1  4   6   
  4 Oden Jr., Lawrence           Rowan                  22.95      22.81   0.1  4   5   
  5 Dorsainvil, Winslow          St. Thomas A           22.15      22.84   1.4  5   4   
  6 Pollitt, Justyce             Rowan                  22.37      22.92   1.4  5   3   
  7 Anderson, Dexter             Rowan                  23.10      23.02   0.3  3   2   
  8 Gilliard, Trey               Rutgers-Camd           22.37      23.36   1.4  5   1   
  9 Harris, Richard              Rowan                  23.05      23.41   0.1  4 
 10 Otuonye, Chukwumereije       ISAA                   21.76      23.43   1.4  5 
 11 Reid, Ricardo                St. Thomas A           23.01      23.47   0.1  4 
 12 Lewis, Mohamed               CC of Philad           22.78      23.82   0.1  4 
 13 Girone, Joseph               Rowan                  24.21      23.85   0.5  2 
 14 Patterson, Brandon           ISAA                   23.25      23.96   0.3  3 
 15 Groll, Aidan                 Caldwell                          24.04   1.0  1 
 16 Barksdake, Ahharan           CC of Philad           23.25      24.05   0.3  3 
 17 Jones, Steven                Rowan                  22.98      24.24   0.1  4 
 18 Azzam, Winston               Cheyney                           24.36   1.0  1 
 19 Adjei-Darko, Alfred          Caldwell                          25.15   1.0  1 
 20 McRae, Thomas                Cheyney                24.94      25.25   0.5  2 
 21 Impagliazzo, Leo             Rutgers-Camd           25.00      25.48   0.5  2 
 22 Clarke, Christian            Unattached             23.50      25.57   0.3  3 
 23 Hall, Maurquise              Cheyney                25.61      25.76   1.0  1 
 24 Love, Jovon                  Cheyney                25.00      25.92   0.5  2 
 25 Polus, Kacper                Caldwell                          29.09   1.0  1 
 26 Norris, Nafees               CC of Philad           23.15      29.94   0.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jamil               Rowan                  49.58      50.53   3  10   
  2 Braxton, Rudy                Goldey-Beaco           50.00      52.78   3   8   
  3 Mitchel, Kalik               Cheyney                49.80      53.00   3   6   
  4 Francis, Ludric              Goldey-Beaco           56.00      53.95   1   5   
  5 Pope, Timothy                CC of Philad           52.50      54.12   2   4   
  6 Simone, Louis                Holy Family            50.64      54.28   3   3   
  7 Patterson, Brandon           ISAA                   53.24      55.40   2   2   
  8 Girone, Joseph               Rowan                  52.43      56.09   2   1   
  9 Clarke, Christian            Unattached             53.00      56.51   2 
 10 Groll, Aidan                 Caldwell                          56.98   1 
 11 Morris, Justin               Goldey-Beaco           54.00      57.35   2 
 12 Parrott, Kevin               Rowan                  55.23      59.25   2 
 13 Polus, Kacper                Caldwell                        1:10.00   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eldershaw, Brandon           Rowan                1:57.96    2:00.31   4  10   
  2 Augustin, Taurai             Holy Family          1:58.80    2:01.43   4   8   
  3 Carotenuto, Mike             Breakneck Tr         1:56.00    2:01.81   4   6   
  4 Quilty, Brian                Breakneck Tr         1:59.99    2:02.67   4   5   
  5 D'Augusta, Crispin           Rowan                1:59.82    2:02.77   4   4   
  6 Spector, Jesse               Rowan                1:59.66    2:02.85   4   3   
  7 Coronado, Carlos             Rowan                2:02.00    2:03.92   3   2   
  8 Asbury, Marshall             Rowan                2:02.54    2:04.80   3   1   
  9 Morris, Justin               Goldey-Beaco         2:10.00    2:06.08   2 
 10 Impagliazzo, Leo             Rutgers-Camd         2:04.00    2:06.13   3 
 11 Gasser, Ryan                 St. Thomas A         2:09.00    2:06.65   2 
 12 Vazquez, Vincent             St. Thomas A         2:00.00    2:09.64   3 
 13 Zicchino, Campbell           St. Thomas A         2:11.09    2:10.23   2 
 14 Bacho, David                 Breakneck Tr         2:07.00    2:10.59   3 
 15 Brown, Eric                  Cheyney              2:09.84    2:10.70   2 
 16 Pierre, Gladson              Cheyney              2:05.00    2:10.95   3 
 17 Mbwiri, Jonathan             Goldey-Beaco         2:10.00    2:11.51   2 
 18 Easter, Aaron                Goldey-Beaco         2:13.26    2:11.82   2 
 19 Villalta, Kevin              Caldwell                        2:12.59   1 
 20 Francis, Ludric              Goldey-Beaco         2:10.00    2:13.61   2 
 21 Quimby, David                Rowan                2:03.00    2:14.01   3 
 22 Simpson, Chris               Goldey-Beaco         2:15.00    2:18.79   1 
 23 Gilles, Christian            Caldwell                        2:21.93   1 
 24 Singh, Rajinder              Rowan                2:15.00    2:22.32   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nocco, Nick                  Rowan                4:05.00    4:06.05   2  10   
  2 Sewnig, Jonathan             Rowan                4:03.44    4:10.48   2   8   
  3 Easter, Aaron                Goldey-Beaco         4:10.00    4:22.29   2   6   
  4 Brooks, Chandler             Goldey-Beaco         4:30.00    4:27.97   1   5   
  5 Smith, Ryan                  Rowan                4:23.21    4:28.50   2   4   
  6 Steiner, Sam                 RC - Glouces         4:33.01    4:36.11   1   3   
  7 Murray, Daniel               Rowan                4:14.89    4:36.81   2   2   
  8 MacKenzie, Dustin            Caldwell                        4:37.43   1   1   
  9 Linares, Jamer               St. Thomas A         4:15.00    4:39.41   2 
 10 Mbwiri, Jonathan             Goldey-Beaco         4:45.00    4:41.17   1 
 11 Tauriello, Jeff              Rowan                4:16.32    4:41.19   2 
 12 Diaz, Christian              St. Thomas A         4:20.00    4:52.09   2 
 13 Diaz, David                  Breakneck Tr         5:08.00    4:57.31   1 
 14 Ruiz, Rafael                 Caldwell                        5:28.73   1 
 15 Dieterle, Eric               Caldwell                        5:29.32   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, John                  Rowan                          16:03.81   10   
  2 DuBois, Eric                 Breakneck Tr        15:06.00   16:03.94    8   
  3 Dole, Tim                    Rowan               16:00.00   16:05.57    6   
  4 Young, Brandon               Rowan               17:00.00   16:19.33    5   
  5 montgomery, john             Gardden Stat        16:40.00   17:32.51    4   
  6 Calixto, Nicholas            Caldwell                       19:08.76    3   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, David              Rowan                  14.86      14.88   0.3  10   
  2 McCloud, Trevant             Rowan                  15.29      15.05   0.3   8   
  3 Rousseau, Graham             Rowan                  15.80      15.56   0.3   6   
  4 Feldman, Dylan               Rutgers-Camd           16.00      16.21   0.3   5   
  5 Wright, Marc                 Caldwell                          16.64   0.3   4   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salemo, Anthony              Rowan                  54.43      57.05   2  10   
  2 Parrillo, Michael            Rowan                  57.23      57.65   2   8   
  3 Bestler, Dylan               St. Thomas A           58.70    1:00.45   2   6   
  4 Boon, Charles                Rowan                  58.24    1:01.88   2   5   
  5 Alicea, Tim                  Rowan                1:01.32    1:02.01   1   4   
  6 Feldman, Dylan               Rutgers-Camd         1:01.00    1:06.86   1   3   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheilds, Tyler               Rowan               10:10.00   10:14.11   10   
  2 Williams, Trayon             ISAA                 9:10.00   10:20.85    8   
  3 Reardon, Timothy             Rowan                9:55.00   10:41.57    6   
  4 Trapani, Alec                Rowan               10:00.00   11:03.42    5   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          42.43      42.76   10   
     1) Anderson, Dexter                2) Harris, Richard                
     3) Marcelin, Withler               4) Pollitt, Justyce               
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             42.25      44.12    8   
     1) Reid, Ricardo                   2) Smalling, Lloyd                
     3) Ifthikar, Mohamed               4) Dorsainvil, Winslow            
  3 Rowan  'B'                                          44.51      44.37    6   
     1) Benjamin, David                 2) Maniglia, Sam                  
     3) Rousseau, Graham                4) McCloud, Trevant               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell  'A'                                                3:48.82   10   
     1) Villalta, Kevin                 2) Groll, Aidan                   
     3) MacKenzie, Dustin               4) Wright, Marc                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon          Rowan                  2.15m      2.03m    6-08.00  10   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jackson, Jevaughn            Caldwell                          1.88m    6-02.00   8   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Pondisicio, Ronald           Rowan                  1.88m     J1.88m    6-02.00   6   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Baily, Imir                  Cheyney                1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00   5   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Tull, Kelvin                 RC - Glouces                     J1.83m    6-00.00   4   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Forbes, Treston              Caldwell                          1.78m    5-10.00   3   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Copeland, Steven             RC - Glouces                     J1.78m    5-10.00   2   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Patterson, Paris             RC - Glouces                      1.73m    5-08.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Watson, Wayne                RC - Glouces           1.67m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 10 Loeh, Ryan                   Rowan                  1.78m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Escoffery, Harrison          Rowan                  1.90m         NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Maniglia, Sam                Rowan                  1.90m         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- McCorey, Donte               Cheyney                1.78m         NH            
     1.63 
       XX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Singh, Amendeep              Rowan                  4.00m      3.36m   11-00.25  10   
     3.36 3.51 
        O  XXX 
  2 Parrott, Kevin               Rowan                  4.00m     J3.36m   11-00.25   8   
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Louis, Kyle                  Rowan                  4.00m     J3.36m   11-00.25   6   
     3.36 3.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Porch, Jaeson                Rowan                  3.85m         NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Prevard Jr, James            Unattached             6.10m      6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25  10   
     6.22m(+0.0) 6.25m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0)           
  2 Marcelin, Withler            Rowan                  6.35m      6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25   8   
     6.23m(+0.0) 5.98m(+0.0) 6.20m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)
  3 Copeland, Steven             RC - Glouces                      6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25   6   
     5.93m(+0.0) 6.20m(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0) 5.98m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0)
  4 Anderson, Dexter             Rowan                  6.50m      6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50   5   
     6.11m(+0.0) 6.13m(+0.0) 6.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Patterson, Paris             RC - Glouces                      6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25   4   
     5.64m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0)
  6 Volpe, Travis                St. Thomas A           6.20m      5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00   3   
     5.99m(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.67m(+0.0)
  7 Tull, Kelvin                 RC - Glouces           5.59m      5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25   2   
     5.59m(+0.0) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.86m(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0)
  8 Jackson, Jevaughn            Caldwell                          5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  9 Henderson, Marcus            St. Thomas A           5.70m      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
     5.30m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0)           
 10 Parrott, Kevin               Rowan                  5.50m      5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
     5.34m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0)           
 11 Broderick, Eric              Caldwell                          4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Ifthikar, Mohamed            St. Thomas A           6.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 -- King, Shane                  Holy Family            6.82m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0)    x             
 -- Watson, Wayne                RC - Glouces           5.62m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Paris             RC - Glouces          12.72m     13.13m  +0.0  43-01.00  10   
     12.91m(+0.0) 13.13m(+0.0) 13.00m(+0.0)           
  2 Marcelin, Withler            Rowan                 13.42m     12.96m  +0.0  42-06.25   8   
     12.96m(+0.0) 12.85m(+0.0) 12.85m(+0.0)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Braxton, Rudy                Goldey-Beaco                     13.69m   44-11.00  10   
      11.85m  12.15m  12.67m  12.94m  13.48m  13.69m
  2 Hoger, Chase                 Rowan                 13.73m     13.49m   44-03.25   8   
      12.08m  12.30m  12.55m  12.74m  12.38m  13.49m
  3 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Rowan                 13.42m     12.75m   41-10.00   6   
      12.64m  12.34m  12.28m  12.23m  12.75m  12.73m
  4 Cardona, William             Rowan                 13.95m     12.39m   40-07.75   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.18m  12.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wood, Jeff                   RC - Glouces          12.43m     12.38m   40-07.50   4   
      12.09m  12.38m  FOUL  12.06m  11.90m  FOUL
  6 Maniglia, Sam                Rowan                 11.03m     11.76m   38-07.00   3   
      11.24m  10.88m  10.71m  11.76m  10.57m  10.44m
  7 Goodall, Dijon               Rowan                 12.00m     11.66m   38-03.25   2   
      11.03m  10.83m  FOUL  FOUL  11.66m  10.87m
  8 Romero, Henry                St. Thomas A          10.30m     11.11m   36-05.50   1   
      11.11m  10.73m  10.36m  9.95m  10.58m  9.86m
  9 Miller, Doug                 St. Thomas A          10.41m      9.77m   32-00.75 
      8.89m  9.77m  FOUL           
 10 Scaringi, Jason              Caldwell                          9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  9.28m  FOUL           
 11 Garcia, Juan                 Caldwell                          6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  6.43m  FOUL            
 12 Graziano, John               Caldwell                          6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.17m  6.36m  5.11m           
 13 Zambrano, Anthony            Caldwell                          6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.02m  6.32m  6.26m           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Braxton, Rudy                Goldey-Beaco                     42.29m     138-09  10   
      37.45m  41.48m  42.29m  37.12m  4.73m  41.01m
  2 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Rowan                 43.45m     37.38m     122-08   8   
      35.52m  36.21m  37.38m  37.38m  37.28m  36.92m
  3 Maniglia, Sam                Rowan                            37.34m     122-06   6   
      35.87m  FOUL  34.08m  36.92m  34.77m  37.34m
  4 Wood, Jeff                   RC - Glouces          42.56m     34.96m     114-08   5   
      34.00m  34.15m  FOUL  FOUL  34.96m  FOUL
  5 Goodall, Dijon               Rowan                 38.00m     34.90m     114-06   4   
      30.63m  FOUL  34.90m  33.18m  FOUL  33.68m
  6 Scaringi, Jason              Caldwell                         30.47m     100-00   3   
      28.64m  29.36m  25.84m  29.88m  30.47m  25.80m
  7 Hoger, Chase                 Rowan                            29.98m      98-04   2   
      22.50m  29.98m  29.52m  FOUL  28.86m  28.58m
  8 Cardona, William             Rowan                            27.78m      91-02   1   
      26.51m  25.90m  27.78m  FOUL  25.16m  FOUL
  9 Ballas, Blake                Rowan                            27.39m      89-10 
      27.39m  27.36m  FOUL           
 10 Miller, Doug                 St. Thomas A          27.53m     25.18m      82-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.18m           
 11 Romero, Henry                St. Thomas A          27.50m     21.83m      71-07 
      19.71m  21.35m  21.83m           
 12 Garcia, Juan                 Caldwell                         19.29m      63-03 
      19.29m  15.70m  17.21m          
 13 Graziano, John               Caldwell                         18.21m      59-09 
      FOUL  15.75m  18.21m           
 14 Zambrano, Anthony            Caldwell                         16.41m      53-10 
      14.40m  15.70m  16.41m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tull, Kelvin                 RC - Glouces          49.00m     52.50m     172-03  10   
      43.65m  FOUL  48.66m  50.00m  44.80m  52.50m
  2 McDevitt, Shane              RC - Glouces          55.00m     52.14m     171-01   8   
      48.98m  52.14m  51.87m  51.20m  51.00m  FOUL
  3 Maniglia, Sam                Rowan                 45.56m     46.94m     154-00   6   
      44.92m  45.75m  46.94m  FOUL  36.70m  FOUL
  4 Small, Brett                 Rowan                 49.07m     45.78m     150-02   5   
      39.73m  42.85m  45.78m  41.75m  45.30m  40.00m
  5 Cressman, Sean               RC - Glouces          50.20m     45.60m     149-07   4   
      45.60m  FOUL  44.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 VanBuskirk, John             Rowan                 44.44m     44.26m     145-02   3   
      43.00m  44.26m  FOUL  43.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Scaringi, Jason              Caldwell                         36.00m     118-01   2   
      33.00m  FOUL x   33.90m  36.00m  FOUL
  8 McEachin, Vaughn             Cheyney                          35.10m     115-02   1   
      35.10m  32.00m  FOUL  32.42m  31.50m  FOUL
  9 McGlashen, Michael           Cheyney                          31.90m     104-08 
      26.00m  30.75m  31.90m           
 10 Krause, Adam                 Rowan                 39.24m     30.60m     100-05 
      26.70m  FOUL  30.60m           
 11 Washington, Ernest           Cheyney                          26.35m      86-05 
      FOUL  19.80m  26.35m         
 12 Garcia, Juan                 Caldwell                         20.75m      68-01 
      16.74m  19.97m  20.75m           
 -- Graziano, John               Caldwell                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zambrano, Anthony            Caldwell                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL