Monsignor Donovan NP South A, North A, and North B

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2014 05:56 PM
       2014 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/23/2014 to 5/24/2014       
                 Track & Field Sectionals @ Monsignor Donovan                  
                       NP South A, North A, and North B                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public North A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tatiyanna Sanders         12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  12.48q  3 
  2 Dina Naphor               12 POPE JOHN XXIII                   12.58q  3 
  3 Marissa Evans             12 POPE JOHN XXIII                   12.63q  3 
  4 Alexis Trott              10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  12.77q  2 
  5 Lizzie Klein              12 POPE JOHN XXIII                   12.78q  3 
  6 Christian Rasnake          9 IMMACULATE HEART                  12.83q  3 
  7 Maria Acosta              10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  13.00q  3 
  8 Caitlin Daniello          11 IMMACULATE HEART                  13.16q  2 
  9 Christina Campos          12 MOTHER SETON                      13.18q  2 
 10 Mackenzie Mooney          12 KENT PLACE                        13.31q  2 
 11 Christina McCarthy         9 HOLY ANGELS                       13.37q  1 
 12 Sarah Laufeld             10 HOLY ANGELS                       13.40q  1 
 13 Alison Cole               10 IMMACULATE HEART                  13.81   1 
 14 Ajibabi Oloko              9 KENT PLACE                        15.26   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marissa Evans             12 POPE JOHN XXIII        12.63      12.30   2  10   
  2 Dina Naphor               12 POPE JOHN XXIII        12.58      12.31   2   8   
  3 Tatiyanna Sanders         12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC       12.48      12.61   2   6   
  4 Maria Acosta              10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC       13.00      12.85   1   4   
  5 Christian Rasnake          9 IMMACULATE HEART       12.83      12.87   1   2   
  6 Alexis Trott              10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC       12.77      12.95   2   1   
  7 Lizzie Klein              12 POPE JOHN XXIII        12.78      12.98   2 
  8 Caitlin Daniello          11 IMMACULATE HEART       13.16      13.20   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marissa Evans             12 POPE JOHN XXIII                   24.72   4  10   
  2 Alana Herran              11 MT. ST. DOMINIC                   25.32   4   8   
  3 Kristen Sherlock          12 HOLY ANGELS                       26.39   4   6   
  4 Tatiyanna Sanders         12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  26.46   4   4   
  5 Nicole Sarao              12 POPE JOHN XXIII                   26.61   3   2   
  6 Holly Slepian             10 HOLY ANGELS                       26.64   3   1   
  7 Christian Rasnake          9 IMMACULATE HEART                  26.68   4 
  8 Tyller Moorer             10 MT. ST. DOMINIC                   26.94   4 
  9 Tatiana Jenkins           11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  27.22   3 
 10 Melissa Mendizabal        10 IMMACULATE HEART                  27.29   1 
 11 Christina Campos          12 MOTHER SETON                      27.86   3 
 12 Daira Taveras             10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  27.89   1 
 13 Regine Thimothee           9 IMMACULATE HEART                  28.06   1 
 14 Lillian Giannoglou        12 MT. ST. DOMINIC                   28.23   2 
 15 Jessie Martinez           12 ST DOMINIC ACAD                   28.25   3 
 16 Kristen Kahrer            SO HOLY ANGELS                       29.00   2 
 17 Makayla Canfield          11 KENT PLACE                        29.24   2 
 18 Brianna Boyer             12 POPE JOHN XXIII                   29.25   2 
 19 Aliya Perry                9 ST DOMINIC ACAD                   30.09   3 
 20 Margaret Lohuis           10 KENT PLACE                        30.35   1 
 21 Carolina Creamer          SO ST DOMINIC ACAD                   32.66   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amari Onque-Shabazz       10 MT. ST. DOMINIC                   57.52   4  10   
  2 Marshea Robinson          11 KENT PLACE                        58.50   4   8   
  3 Maria Acosta              10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  58.85   4   6   
  4 Chandi Piiru              11 MT. ST. DOMINIC                   59.80   4   4   
  5 Amber Williams            11 KENT PLACE                      1:00.56   3   2   
  6 Hannah Johnson            11 ST DOMINIC ACAD                 1:01.08   3   1   
  7 Jordan O'Brien            12 POPE JOHN XXIII                 1:02.03   4 
  8 Mackenzie Mooney          12 KENT PLACE                      1:02.45   3 
  9 Tyller Moorer             10 MT. ST. DOMINIC                 1:02.70   2 
 10 Faith Sutton               9 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                1:02.94   3 
 11 Aine Tucker               11 IMMACULATE HEART                1:03.61   2 
 12 Melissa Mendizabal        10 IMMACULATE HEART                1:03.70   2 
 13 Jaime Hliboki             12 IMMACULATE HEART                1:03.89   3 
 14 Daira Taveras             10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                1:03.97   1 
 15 Ciara Rhodes              10 HOLY ANGELS                     1:04.40   1 
 16 Christina Campos          12 MOTHER SETON                    1:05.04   1 
 17 Aliya Perry                9 ST DOMINIC ACAD                 1:06.51   1 
 18 Niamh Glynn               12 HOLY ANGELS                     1:09.06   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calleigh Higgins          12 POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:12.32   2  10   
  2 Colleen Buckley           11 IMMACULATE HEART                2:12.49   2   8   
  3 Marshea Robinson          11 KENT PLACE                      2:18.15   2   6   
  4 Abby Keller               10 POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:19.23   2   4   
  5 Erin Hollenbaugh          10 KENT PLACE                      2:19.43   2   2   
  6 Megan Brockmeier           9 IMMACULATE HEART                2:19.86   2   1   
  7 Amari Onque-Shabazz       10 MT. ST. DOMINIC                 2:20.44   2 
  8 Maggie Sheehan            12 HOLY ANGELS                     2:21.04   2 
  9 Stephanie Buck            10 POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:21.51   2 
 10 Noelle Rosa               11 KENT PLACE                      2:28.78   1 
 11 Ciara Rhodes              10 HOLY ANGELS                     2:29.11   1 
 12 Milena Hareza             11 DEPAUL                          2:29.45   1 
 13 Emily Wieszczek           11 MOTHER SETON                    2:29.85   1 
 14 Eva Gurian                11 HOLY ANGELS                     2:30.11   1 
 15 Chandi Piiru              11 MT. ST. DOMINIC                 2:31.07   2 
 16 Alexis Florentino         12 ST DOMINIC ACAD                 2:32.08   1 
 17 Kylie McCavitt            11 IMMACULATE HEART                2:32.56   1 
 18 Destiny Foster            10 ST DOMINIC ACAD                 2:32.72   1 
 19 Marissa Pinto             10 ST DOMINIC ACAD                 2:33.51   1 
 20 Christina Maretzo          9 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                2:34.34   1 
 21 Katheryn Ward             10 MOTHER SETON                    2:45.54   1 
 22 Angelica D'Antonio        11 DEPAUL                          2:51.15   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calleigh Higgins          12 POPE JOHN XXIII                 5:04.83   10   
  2 Colleen Buckley           11 IMMACULATE HEART                5:06.70    8   
  3 Erin Ahearn               12 IMMACULATE HEART                5:10.21    6   
  4 Mary Watters              11 HOLY ANGELS                     5:12.11    4   
  5 Erin Hollenbaugh          10 KENT PLACE                      5:12.61    2   
  6 Lydon Kersting            12 HOLY ANGELS                     5:13.44    1   
  7 Giavanna Tabbachino        9 IMMACULATE HEART                5:19.50  
  8 Camille Bertholon         10 ST DOMINIC ACAD                 5:29.42  
  9 Grace Jansson             10 HOLY ANGELS                     5:38.86  
 10 Hana Charnley              9 KENT PLACE                      5:43.48  
 11 Elizabeth Henning         10 POPE JOHN XXIII                 5:48.07  
 12 Kyra Coyle                10 MT. ST. DOMINIC                 5:56.82  
 13 Sabrina Paula             12 ST DOMINIC ACAD                 6:01.68  
 14 Emily Mernar              11 ST DOMINIC ACAD                 6:17.15  
 15 Erin O'Donnell            10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                6:23.77  
 16 Magnolia Pilkington       10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                6:37.11  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lydon Kersting            12 HOLY ANGELS                    11:08.58   10   
  2 Erin Ahearn               12 IMMACULATE HEART               11:13.51    8   
  3 Mary Watters              11 HOLY ANGELS                    11:13.57    6   
  4 Giavanna Tabbachino        9 IMMACULATE HEART               11:25.02    4   
  5 Sophie DeBode             12 KENT PLACE                     11:31.16    2   
  6 Juliet Kohli              10 MT. ST. DOMINIC                11:55.77    1   
  7 Camille Bertholon         10 ST DOMINIC ACAD                12:04.65  
  8 Emily Tighe               10 POPE JOHN XXIII                12:12.51  
  9 Danielle Cole             12 IMMACULATE HEART               12:24.68  
 10 Anna Campbell              9 POPE JOHN XXIII                12:32.89  
 11 Halle O'Hern              10 KENT PLACE                     12:47.80  
 12 Sara Pinsonault           10 POPE JOHN XXIII                12:52.96  
 13 Sabrina Paula             12 ST DOMINIC ACAD                13:37.93  
 14 Marlene DaCruz            10 ST DOMINIC ACAD                14:25.61  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elizabeth Garcia           9 HOLY ANGELS                       15.43q  3 
  2 Shaye Wisse               12 IMMACULATE HEART                  15.48q  3 
  3 Katlyn Rymarzow           11 POPE JOHN XXIII                   15.67q  3 
  4 Dina Naphor               12 POPE JOHN XXIII                   15.72q  3 
  5 Meagan McGourty           12 DEPAUL                            15.92q  3 
  6 Deb Majkowicz             11 IMMACULATE HEART                  16.30q  3 
  7 Alanna Hitscherich        12 POPE JOHN XXIII                   16.52q  2 
  8 Dannie Griffin            12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  16.89q  2 
  9 Lindsay Carpenter         11 IMMACULATE HEART                  17.62q  2 
 10 Kayla Adams               11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  17.72q  2 
 11 Jessica Campos            12 MOTHER SETON                      17.79q  2 
 12 Jessie Martinez           12 ST DOMINIC ACAD                   18.02q  1 
 13 Brenna Nadrowski          10 ST DOMINIC ACAD                   18.28   1 
 14 Melissa McGourty          10 DEPAUL                            18.47   2 
 15 Victoria Sanzo            12 KENT PLACE                        18.52   1 
 16 Meredith Tulloch          12 KENT PLACE                        19.10   1 
 17 Ivana Kohut               12 KENT PLACE                        20.26   1 
 18 Zoey Ramirez              11 MT. ST. DOMINIC                   20.95   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaye Wisse               12 IMMACULATE HEART       15.48      15.47   2  10   
  2 Elizabeth Garcia           9 HOLY ANGELS            15.43      15.62   2   8   
  3 Katlyn Rymarzow           11 POPE JOHN XXIII        15.67      15.94   2   6   
  4 Meagan McGourty           12 DEPAUL                 15.92      16.05   2   4   
  5 Alanna Hitscherich        12 POPE JOHN XXIII        16.52      16.61   1   2   
  6 Dannie Griffin            12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC       16.89      17.51   1   1   
  7 Lindsay Carpenter         11 IMMACULATE HEART       17.62      17.94   1 
  8 Deb Majkowicz             11 IMMACULATE HEART       16.30      18.78   2 
  9 Dina Naphor               12 POPE JOHN XXIII        15.72      19.56   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marissa Evans             12 POPE JOHN XXIII                 1:02.72   4  10   
  2 Alana Herran              11 MT. ST. DOMINIC                 1:04.18   1   8   
  3 Vicky Sheridan            12 POPE JOHN XXIII                 1:04.94   4   6   
  4 Rosie Menyhart            11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                1:06.85   4   4   
  5 Hannah Johnson            11 ST DOMINIC ACAD                 1:07.27   4   2   
  6 Kristen Sherlock          12 HOLY ANGELS                     1:07.42   4   1   
  7 Meagan McGourty           12 DEPAUL                          1:08.09   4 
  8 Melissa McGourty          10 DEPAUL                          1:08.14   3 
  9 Noelle Rosa               11 KENT PLACE                      1:09.04   3 
 10 Holly Slepian             10 HOLY ANGELS                     1:09.15   3 
 11 Nicole Barnett            10 POPE JOHN XXIII                 1:09.52   3 
 12 Lindsay Carpenter         11 IMMACULATE HEART                1:09.96   3 
 13 Aine Tucker               11 IMMACULATE HEART                1:11.72   2 
 14 Katheryn Ward             10 MOTHER SETON                    1:11.77   2 
 15 Angeanette Russert        10 IMMACULATE HEART                1:12.60   2 
 16 Jessica Campos            12 MOTHER SETON                    1:13.74   2 
 17 Brenna Nadrowski          10 ST DOMINIC ACAD                 1:14.36   2 
 18 Makayla Canfield          11 KENT PLACE                      1:14.65   1 
 19 Niamh Glynn               12 HOLY ANGELS                     1:15.67   1 
 20 Kimberley Dorismond       11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                1:20.52   1 
 21 Nadia Michalewski         10 DEPAUL                          1:28.10   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 POPE JOHN XXIII  'A'                                49.72      49.48   2  10   
     1) Marissa Evans 12                2) Jordan O'Brien 12              
     3) Nicole Sarao 12                 4) Dina Naphor 12                 
  2 PARAMUS CATHOLIC  'A'                               49.54      50.19   2   8   
     1) Maria Acosta 10                 2) Tatiana Jenkins 11             
     3) Rosie Menyhart 11               4) Tatiyanna Sanders 12           
  3 ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS  'A'                           51.99      50.83   2   6   
     1) Kristen Sherlock 12             2) Holly Slepian 10               
     3) Sarah Laufeld 10                4) Christina McCarthy 9           
  4 MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC  'B'                                       53.16   1   4   
     1) Tyis Mullen 10                  2) Lillian Giannoglou 12          
     3) Briana Merkerson 11             4) Tyller Moorer 10               
  5 SAINT DOMINIC ACAD  'A'                             56.31      55.18   1   2   
     1) Brenna Nadrowski 10             2) Marissa Pinto 10               
     3) Aliya Perry 9                   4) Jessie Martinez 12             
  6 KENT PLACE  'A'                                     56.02      56.03   1   1   
     1) Victoria Sanzo 12               2) Tiana Woods 10                 
     3) Ajibabi Oloko 9                 4) Makayla Canfield 11            
 -- IMMACULATE HEART  'A'                               51.84         DQ   2 
     1) Caitlin Daniello 11             2) Megan Ahearn 10                
     3) Alison Cole 10                  4) Christian Rasnake 9            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 POPE JOHN XXIII  'A'                              3:57.46    3:58.46   2  10   
     1) Calleigh Higgins 12             2) Jordan O'Brien 12              
     3) Vicky Sheridan 12               4) Marissa Evans 12               
  2 PARAMUS CATHOLIC  'A'                             4:06.46    4:09.13   2   8   
     1) Maria Acosta 10                 2) Tatiana Jenkins 11             
     3) Rosie Menyhart 11               4) Tatiyanna Sanders 12           
  3 KENT PLACE  'A'                                   4:02.36    4:09.71   2   6   
     1) Amber Williams 11               2) Mackenzie Mooney 12            
     3) Noelle Rosa 11                  4) Marshea Robinson 11            
  4 ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS  'A'                         4:09.13    4:10.78   2   4   
     1) Kristen Sherlock 12             2) Holly Slepian 10               
     3) Sarah Laufeld 10                4) Maggie Sheehan 12              
  5 IMMACULATE HEART  'A'                             4:13.14    4:15.96   2   2   
     1) Aine Tucker 11                  2) Regine Thimothee 9             
     3) Melissa Mendizabal 10           4) Jaime Hliboki 12               
  6 SAINT DOMINIC ACAD  'A'                           4:20.16    4:16.62   1   1   
     1) Alexis Florentino 12            2) Aliya Perry 9                  
     3) Camille Bertholon 10            4) Hannah Johnson 11              
  7 DEPAUL  'A'                                       4:18.57    4:18.67   1 
     1) Meagan McGourty 12              2) Vanessa Vega 10                
     3) Melissa McGourty 10             4) Angelica D'Antonio 11          
  8 MOTHER SETON  'A'                                 5:02.24    4:24.12   1 
     1) Christina Campos 12             2) Jessica Campos 12              
     3) Katheryn Ward 10                4) Emily Wieszczek 11             
  9 MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC  'A'                          4:40.66    4:24.86   1 
     1) Briana Merkerson 11             2) Lillian Giannoglou 12          
     3) Tyis Mullen 10                  4) Tyller Moorer 10               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 POPE JOHN XXIII  'A'                              9:34.44    9:41.09   10   
     1) Becky Scairpon 12               2) Karleigh Williams 10           
     3) Abby Keller 10                  4) Stephanie Buck 10              
  2 KENT PLACE  'A'                                   9:39.72    9:41.89    8   
     1) Noelle Rosa 11                  2) Marshea Robinson 11            
     3) Sophie DeBode 12                4) Erin Hollenbaugh 10            
  3 ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS  'A'                         9:47.30    9:47.09    6   
     1) Lydon Kersting 12               2) Maggie Sheehan 12              
     3) Mary Watters 11                 4) Eva Gurian 11                  
  4 IMMACULATE HEART  'A'                             9:37.50   10:19.13    4   
     1) Megan Brockmeier 9              2) Alexi Mendolia SR              
     3) Kylie McCavitt 11               4) Renee Carle FR                 
  5 SAINT DOMINIC ACAD  'A'                          10:35.20   10:27.14    2   
     1) Destiny Foster 10               2) Alexis Florentino 12           
     3) Marissa Pinto 10                4) Camille Bertholon 10           
 
Girls High Jump Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alanna Hitscherich        12 POPE JOHN XXIII                 5-02.00   10   
  2 Dina Naphor               12 POPE JOHN XXIII                 4-10.00    8   
  3 Monica McGavin            10 KENT PLACE                     J4-10.00    6   
  4 Emily Obaditch            12 KENT PLACE                     J4-10.00    4   
  5 Samantha Fellowes         FR HOLY ANGELS                     4-08.00    2   
  6 Kayla Adams               11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC               J4-08.00    1   
  7 Elizabeth Garcia           9 HOLY ANGELS                    J4-08.00  
  8 Brenna Nadrowski          10 ST DOMINIC ACAD                J4-08.00  
  9 Claudia Morgan            10 HOLY ANGELS                     4-06.00  
 10 Deb Majkowicz             11 IMMACULATE HEART                4-04.00  
 -- Lyara Antoine              9 MT. ST. DOMINIC                      NH  
 -- Jaime Hliboki             12 IMMACULATE HEART                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katlyn Rymarzow           11 POPE JOHN XXIII                11-00.00   10   
  2 Julie Weismiller          10 IMMACULATE HEART                9-06.00    8   
  3 Kimberly DeLuca           12 MT. ST. DOMINIC                 9-00.00    6   
  4 Nicole Sarao              12 POPE JOHN XXIII                 8-06.00    4   
  5 Jacqueline Ferreri        12 HOLY ANGELS                     8-00.00    2   
  6 Emily Phalon              12 POPE JOHN XXIII                 7-06.00    0.50
  6 Jennifer Nugent           11 HOLY ANGELS                     7-06.00    0.50
 
Girls Long Jump Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tatiyanna Sanders         12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC               18-04.25   10   
  2 Shaye Wisse               12 IMMACULATE HEART               17-00.00    8   
  3 Alana Herran              11 MT. ST. DOMINIC               J17-00.00    6   
  4 Deb Majkowicz             11 IMMACULATE HEART               16-06.50    4   
  5 Rosie Menyhart            11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC               16-02.50    2   
  6 Olivia Salomone           11 HOLY ANGELS                    15-11.50    1   
  7 Lindsay Carpenter         11 IMMACULATE HEART               15-10.50  
  8 Elizabeth Garcia           9 HOLY ANGELS                    15-06.00  
  9 Emily Wieszczek           11 MOTHER SETON                   15-01.00  
 10 Ashley Acrum              10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC               14-11.50  
 11 Monica McGavin            10 KENT PLACE                     14-10.00  
 12 Alanna Hitscherich        12 POPE JOHN XXIII                14-07.50  
 13 Jessie Martinez           12 ST DOMINIC ACAD                14-07.00  
 14 Ivana Kohut               12 KENT PLACE                     14-05.00  
 15 Cassie Kimble             10 POPE JOHN XXIII                13-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tatiyanna Sanders         12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC               38-02.00   10   
  2 Rosie Menyhart            11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC               35-08.00    8   
  3 Alanna Hitscherich        12 POPE JOHN XXIII                33-09.00    6   
  4 Deb Majkowicz             11 IMMACULATE HEART               33-08.00    4   
  5 Olivia Salomone           11 HOLY ANGELS                    33-06.50    2   
  6 Elizabeth Garcia           9 HOLY ANGELS                    33-05.00    1   
  7 Katlyn Rymarzow           11 POPE JOHN XXIII                32-04.00  
  7 Alexis Trott              10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC               32-04.00  
  9 Hannah Johnson            11 ST DOMINIC ACAD                31-01.50  
 10 Lindsay Carpenter         11 IMMACULATE HEART               30-10.25  
 11 Cassie Kimble             10 POPE JOHN XXIII                30-09.50  
 12 Victoria Sanzo            12 KENT PLACE                     29-04.00  
 -- Carolyn Rodrigo           11 MOTHER SETON                       FOUL  
 -- Shaye Wisse               12 IMMACULATE HEART                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victoria Perez            11 POPE JOHN XXIII                37-01.25   10   
  2 Mackenzie Merkel          12 HOLY ANGELS                    36-05.00    8   
  3 Braelyn Perez             12 POPE JOHN XXIII                34-07.25    6   
  4 Kiara Jones                9 HOLY ANGELS                    34-05.50    4   
  5 Stef Hanna Sopelsa        12 IMMACULATE HEART               31-09.25    2   
  6 Allie Costello            11 DEPAUL                         30-11.25    1   
  7 Ayanna Patterson          11 ST DOMINIC ACAD                30-07.00  
  8 Franki Whritenour         11 POPE JOHN XXIII                30-05.50  
  9 Megan Swords              10 HOLY ANGELS                    30-00.75  
  9 Allison Foster            11 MT. ST. DOMINIC                30-00.75  
 11 Jacqueline McDonald       11 DEPAUL                         29-07.75  
 12 Paige Massaker            11 MT. ST. DOMINIC                29-05.25  
 13 Terynn Mingo              12 MOTHER SETON                   28-07.50  
 14 Jeanelle Pierre           10 MOTHER SETON                   26-09.50  
 15 Lauren Ertman             12 KENT PLACE                     26-00.75  
 16 Gersie Gonsalves-domond   10 KENT PLACE                     25-07.50  
 17 Julia Serafini             9 MT. ST. DOMINIC                24-09.50  
 18 Caroline Meehan           11 ST DOMINIC ACAD                22-03.00  
 19 Breanna Bunn              11 MOTHER SETON                   21-09.50  
 20 Melissa Mercado           11 ST DOMINIC ACAD                20-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Merkel          12 HOLY ANGELS                      103-09   10   
  2 Victoria Perez            11 POPE JOHN XXIII                  101-08    8   
  3 Dannie Griffin            12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  99-02    6   
  4 Julia Serafini             9 MT. ST. DOMINIC                   89-05    4   
  5 Stef Hanna Sopelsa        12 IMMACULATE HEART                  88-08    2   
  6 Jacqueline McDonald       11 DEPAUL                            85-06    1   
  7 Catherine Kluge           10 DEPAUL                            83-02  
  8 Brianna Campbell          11 MOTHER SETON                      81-07  
  9 Michelle Boyer            12 POPE JOHN XXIII                   78-07  
 10 Kiara Jones                9 HOLY ANGELS                       76-02  
 11 Ayanna Patterson          11 ST DOMINIC ACAD                   75-01  
 12 Ariana Ruiz               11 HOLY ANGELS                       71-06  
 13 Allison Foster            11 MT. ST. DOMINIC                   70-07  
 14 Paige Massaker            11 MT. ST. DOMINIC                   70-04  
 15 Ajibabi Oloko              9 KENT PLACE                        67-05  
 16 Bria Pender               10 MOTHER SETON                      65-09  
 17 Gersie Gonsalves-domond   10 KENT PLACE                        61-03  
 18 Melissa Mercado           11 ST DOMINIC ACAD                   58-09  
 19 Chioma Obuteh             11 MOTHER SETON                      56-00  
 20 Paige Zaremba             10 ST DOMINIC ACAD                   43-08  
 -- Braelyn Perez             12 POPE JOHN XXIII                    FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dannie Griffin            12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                 106-09   10   
  2 Megan Swords              10 HOLY ANGELS                       98-03    8   
  3 Mackenzie Merkel          12 HOLY ANGELS                       98-00    6   
  4 Patricia Lederer          12 IMMACULATE HEART                  96-01    4   
  5 Victoria Perez            11 POPE JOHN XXIII                   92-06    2   
  6 Shannon Hester            11 ST DOMINIC ACAD                   91-09    1   
  7 Jacqueline McDonald       11 DEPAUL                            91-05  
  8 Danielle Line              9 POPE JOHN XXIII                   91-03  
  9 Kelly Mulligan            SR HOLY ANGELS                       81-04  
 10 Kayla Adams               11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  80-00  
 11 Nicole Merckelbach        10 MOTHER SETON                      78-08  
 12 Morgan Hassa              11 POPE JOHN XXIII                   78-03  
 13 Estefany Loaiza           11 ST DOMINIC ACAD                   77-10  
 14 Julia Serafini             9 MT. ST. DOMINIC                   74-05  
 15 Paige Massaker            11 MT. ST. DOMINIC                   65-04  
 16 Grace O'Connor            12 KENT PLACE                        65-01  
 17 Gabbi Manahan             11 MOTHER SETON                      61-09  
 18 Dominique Penabad         12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  60-08  
 19 Allison Foster            11 MT. ST. DOMINIC                   52-02  
 20 Ayanna Patterson          11 ST DOMINIC ACAD                   52-01  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public North B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyndsey Smith             11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   12.78q  4 
  2 Grace Penders             11 VILLA WALSH                       13.15q  4 
  3 Esther Galo               11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   13.25q  4 
  4 Naji Thompson             11 OAK KNOLL                         13.26q  1 
  5 Madi Fleming              11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  13.26q  2 
  6 Miranda Duster            11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  13.43q  3 
  7 Allea McFarlane           FR IMMAC CON MONT                    13.45q  3 
  8 Gabriella Leuthner        11 OAK KNOLL                         13.47q  4 
  9 Alina Cathcart            11 VILLA WALSH                       13.69q  3 
 10 Bonnie Macaluso           11 QUEEN OF PEACE                    13.72q  2 
 11 Jordon Rhodeman            9 NEWARK ACADEMY                    13.73q  3 
 12 Janoa Watson              10 HUDSON CATH                       13.80q  4 
 13 Hannah Kramer             10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  13.81   1 
 14 Kristen Frawley           12 HAWTH. CHRISTIAN                  13.98   4 
 15 Sammi Pearson             10 OAK KNOLL                         14.16   1 
 16 Celeste Fields            11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  14.22   2 
 17 Lydia Harris               9 TRINITY CHRISTIA                  14.24   3 
 18 Kaylah Citro              11 QUEEN OF PEACE                    14.30   1 
 19 Emily Boylan              10 VILLA WALSH                       14.40   2 
 20 Madison Jones              9 NEWARK ACADEMY                    14.97   2 
 21 Karol Ann Aguila          10 QUEEN OF PEACE                    15.15   2 
 22 Elizabeth Merrigan        10 NEWARK ACADEMY                    15.25   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public North B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyndsey Smith             11 EAST. CHRISTIAN        12.78      12.71   2  10   
  2 Esther Galo               11 EAST. CHRISTIAN        13.25      13.21   2   8   
  3 Grace Penders             11 VILLA WALSH            13.15      13.29   2   6   
  4 Miranda Duster            11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD       13.43      13.33   1   4   
  5 Madi Fleming              11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER       13.26      13.42   2   2   
  6 Naji Thompson             11 OAK KNOLL              13.26      13.45   2   1   
  7 Allea McFarlane           FR IMMAC CON MONT         13.45      13.47   1 
  8 Gabriella Leuthner        11 OAK KNOLL              13.47      13.57   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Non-Public North B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lyndsey Smith             11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   26.15   5  10   
  2 Shereen Al-Sawwaf         11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  26.87   5   8   
  3 Esther Galo               11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   27.22   1   6   
  4 Grace Penders             11 VILLA WALSH                       27.33   5   4   
  5 Aurie Serrette            11 OAK KNOLL                         27.41   5   2   
  6 Samantha Cummings          9 QUEEN OF PEACE                    27.65   4   1   
  7 Madi Fleming              11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  27.77   4 
  8 Allea McFarlane           FR IMMAC CON MONT                    28.06   4 
  9 Naji Thompson             11 OAK KNOLL                         28.13   1 
  9 Alina Cathcart            11 VILLA WALSH                       28.13   4 
 11 Jaime Sheppard             9 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                  28.37   5 
 12 Gabriella Rodriguez       11 SAINT ELIZABETH                   28.60   3 
 13 Nicole Layne              12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  28.77   3 
 14 Lydia Harris               9 TRINITY CHRISTIA                  28.86   4 
 15 Bonnie Macaluso           11 QUEEN OF PEACE                    28.94   2 
 16 Nicole First               9 VILLA WALSH                       28.95   3 
 17 Celeste Fields            11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  29.14   3 
 18 Sierra Armstrong          11 SAINT ELIZABETH                   29.87   2 
 19 Joanna Briand             11 OAK KNOLL                         29.89   4 
 20 Syriah Williams           JR IMMAC CON MONT                    29.95   2 
 21 Leila Curtiss              9 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                  30.25   2 
 22 Faye Sheppard             11 NEWARK ACADEMY                    30.41   3 
 23 Angela Martone            12 TRINITY CHRISTIA                  30.49   3 
 24 Madison Jones              9 NEWARK ACADEMY                    30.91   2 
 25 Elizabeth Merrigan        10 NEWARK ACADEMY                    32.36   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Non-Public North B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lyndsey Smith             11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   58.68   4  10   
  2 Jaime Sheppard             9 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                1:00.78   4   8   
  3 Shereen Al-Sawwaf         11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                1:03.25   4   6   
  4 Takiyah Bethea            11 NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:04.03   4   4   
  5 Janoa Watson              10 HUDSON CATH                     1:04.20   3   2   
  6 Jordon Rhodeman            9 NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:04.25   3   1   
  7 Lia Rodriguez             12 QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:04.31   4 
  8 Madi Fleming              11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                1:04.83   3 
  9 Nicole First               9 VILLA WALSH                     1:05.67   3 
 10 Angela Martone            12 TRINITY CHRISTIA                1:05.69   3 
 11 Samantha Yamasaki         11 TRINITY CHRISTIA                1:05.88   4 
 12 Samantha Cummings          9 QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:06.03   2 
 13 Leila Curtiss              9 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                1:06.86   2 
 14 Sophie Henderson           9 VILLA WALSH                     1:07.19   2 
 15 Isabelle Catabran          9 NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:07.28   2 
 16 Emily Boylan              10 VILLA WALSH                     1:07.59   2 
 17 Lizzie Hunt               11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                1:08.08   3 
 18 Syriah Williams           JR IMMAC CON MONT                  1:09.03   1 
 19 Jestira Mladenovic        11 TRINITY CHRISTIA                1:09.33   1 
 20 Mattison Stewart          11 SAINT ELIZABETH                 1:09.62   1 
 21 Brittany Van Harken        9 EAST. CHRISTIAN                 1:10.58   1 
 22 Ama Nimako                FR IMMAC CON MONT                  1:14.12   1 
 23 Kyla Dukes                FR IMMAC CON MONT                  1:18.34   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Non-Public North B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanna Jerome              12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                2:22.97   2  10   
  2 Anna Hope Emerson         10 NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:24.18   2   8   
  3 Takiyah Bethea            11 NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:26.96   2   6   
  4 Micaela Reilly            12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                2:29.04   2   4   
  5 Kathryn Correia           10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                2:29.39   2   2   
  6 Jackie Endres             12 VILLA WALSH                     2:32.37   2   1   
  7 Patricia Maheras          11 VILLA WALSH                     2:32.44   2 
  8 Jessica Verp               9 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                2:33.84   2 
  9 Corinne Freivald          10 SAINT ELIZABETH                 2:35.90   1 
 10 Riley Amalfitano           9 VILLA WALSH                     2:37.18   2 
 11 Isabelle Catabran          9 NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:37.50   1 
 12 Samantha Yamasaki         11 TRINITY CHRISTIA                2:41.28   2 
 13 Alison Palmeri             9 OAK KNOLL                       2:43.31   1 
 14 Kelly Bosloper             9 EAST. CHRISTIAN                 2:45.36   2 
 15 Viviana Torres             9 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                2:45.37   1 
 16 Kelly Lennon               9 QUEEN OF PEACE                  2:50.87   1 
 17 Ama Nimako                FR IMMAC CON MONT                  3:04.28   1 
 18 Kyla Dukes                FR IMMAC CON MONT                  3:15.30   1 
 19 Liticia Winston           JR IMMAC CON MONT                  3:32.57   1 
 20 Kirsten Lastimo           10 QUEEN OF PEACE                  3:57.02   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanna Jerome              12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                5:19.97   10   
  2 Anna Hope Emerson         10 NEWARK ACADEMY                  5:24.16    8   
  3 Kathryn Correia           10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                5:26.63    6   
  4 Micaela Reilly            12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                5:27.40    4   
  5 Mary Lynch                10 VILLA WALSH                     5:27.99    2   
  6 Tara Satnick              10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                5:29.18    1   
  7 Kathryn Post              12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                 5:29.31  
  8 Jackie Endres             12 VILLA WALSH                     5:33.03  
  9 Jennifer Tartini          12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                 5:35.82  
 10 Julia DiGirolamo          10 VILLA WALSH                     5:47.55  
 11 Katherine Hall-Lapinski   11 NEWARK ACADEMY                  5:49.61  
 12 Meghna Padmanabhan         9 NEWARK ACADEMY                  5:52.13  
 13 Corinne Freivald          10 SAINT ELIZABETH                 5:54.52  
 14 Caylie Privitere           9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                5:57.03  
 15 Kelly Bosloper             9 EAST. CHRISTIAN                 6:08.91  
 16 Kelly Lennon               9 QUEEN OF PEACE                  6:46.11  
 17 Jessica Burgueno          10 QUEEN OF PEACE                  7:52.23  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mary Lynch                10 VILLA WALSH                    11:56.25   10   
  2 Anna Hope Emerson         10 NEWARK ACADEMY                 12:07.71    8   
  3 Tara Satnick              10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               12:13.28    6   
  4 Jennifer Tartini          12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                12:16.79    4   
  5 Kathryn Post              12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                12:20.74    2   
  6 Julia DiGirolamo          10 VILLA WALSH                    12:21.19    1   
  7 Katherine Hall-Lapinski   11 NEWARK ACADEMY                 12:24.68  
  8 Mary Lally                10 VILLA WALSH                    12:40.46  
  9 Meghna Padmanabhan         9 NEWARK ACADEMY                 12:44.40  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kristen Frawley           12 HAWTH. CHRISTIAN                  15.84q  3 
  2 Blair Bohuny              11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   15.96q  3 
  3 Natalie Negroni           11 QUEEN OF PEACE                    17.11q  3 
  4 Kaitlin Schroeder         11 OAK KNOLL                         17.37q  2 
  5 Tess Feury                12 VILLA WALSH                       18.03q  3 
  6 Grace Henderson           12 VILLA WALSH                       18.20q  3 
  7 Michaila Mastrofilippo    11 QUEEN OF PEACE                    18.22q  2 
  8 Flannery James            12 NEWARK ACADEMY                    18.37q  2 
  9 Mauranda Men              10 NEWARK ACADEMY                    18.48q  2 
 10 Lydia Mitchel             10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  18.66q  1 
 11 Julia Criscione           12 VILLA WALSH                       18.95q  1 
 12 Faye Sheppard             11 NEWARK ACADEMY                    19.33q  1 
 13 Jeanne Dedio              10 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   20.57   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kristen Frawley           12 HAWTH. CHRISTIAN       15.84      15.47   2  10   
  2 Blair Bohuny              11 EAST. CHRISTIAN        15.96      15.74   2   8   
  3 Natalie Negroni           11 QUEEN OF PEACE         17.11      16.40   2   6   
  4 Kaitlin Schroeder         11 OAK KNOLL              17.37      17.25   2   4   
  5 Tess Feury                12 VILLA WALSH            18.03      17.72   2   2   
  6 Flannery James            12 NEWARK ACADEMY         18.37      17.94   1   1   
  7 Mauranda Men              10 NEWARK ACADEMY         18.48      18.11   1 
  8 Grace Henderson           12 VILLA WALSH            18.20      18.13   2 
  9 Michaila Mastrofilippo    11 QUEEN OF PEACE         18.22      18.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Natalie Negroni           11 QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:06.56   3  10   
  2 Kaitlin Schroeder         11 OAK KNOLL                       1:07.35   3   8   
  3 Blair Bohuny              11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                 1:08.91   2   6   
  4 Takiyah Bethea            11 NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:09.92   3   4   
  5 Patricia Maheras          11 VILLA WALSH                     1:10.66   3   2   
  6 Erin Van Lenten           11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                 1:11.43   3   1   
  7 Lia Rodriguez             12 QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:12.11   2 
  8 Tess Feury                12 VILLA WALSH                     1:12.19   3 
  9 Grace Henderson           12 VILLA WALSH                     1:12.29   2 
 10 Michaila Mastrofilippo    11 QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:12.82   2 
 11 Sharron Fernandez          9 HUDSON CATH                     1:17.31   1 
 12 Brittany Van Harken        9 EAST. CHRISTIAN                 1:22.31   1 
 13 Sanya Bery                 9 NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:25.49   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public North B
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 OAK KNOLL  'A'                                      51.61      51.75   2  10   
     1) Gabriella Leuthner 11           2) Keelin O'Loughlin 11           
     3) Aurie Serrette 11               4) Naji Thompson 11               
  2 EASTERN CHRISTIAN  'A'                              51.10      52.72   2   8   
     1) Esther Galo 11                  2) Erin Van Lenten 11             
     3) Kayla Van Lenten 12             4) Abby Rodriguez 9               
  3 VILLA WALSH  'A'                                    53.80      54.88   2   6   
     1) Alina Cathcart 11               2) Kelly Larkin 12                
     3) Emily Boylan 10                 4) Grace McGurn 12                
  4 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD  'A'                               54.74      55.10   2   4   
     1) Nasrin Lin 10                   2) Elise Simon 9                  
     3) Lydia Mitchell SO               4) Miranda Duster 11              
  5 HUDSON CATHOLIC  'A'                                57.24      56.01   1   2   
     1) Janoa Watson 10                 2) Kaylarose Scott 10             
     3) Nautica Smith 9                 4) Alexandra Desravines 9         
  6 TRINITY CHRISTIAN  'A'                            1:01.93      56.82   1   1   
     1) Lydia Harris 9                  2) Jestira Mladenovic 11          
     3) Anne Thomas 10                  4) Angela Martone 12              
  7 NEWARK ACADEMY  'A'                                 56.26      56.83   1 
     1) Flannery James 12               2) Madison Jones 9                
     3) Faye Sheppard 11                4) Jordon Rhodeman 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public North B
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 VILLA WALSH  'A'                                  4:18.59    4:16.29   2  10   
     1) Alina Cathcart 11               2) Kelly Larkin 12                
     3) Patricia Maheras 11             4) Jackie Endres 12               
  2 OAK KNOLL  'A'                                    4:26.73    4:17.23   1   8   
     1) Keelin O'Loughlin 11            2) Kaitlin Schroeder 11           
     3) Aurie Serrette 11               4) Naji Thompson 11               
  3 QUEEN OF PEACE  'A'                               4:26.50    4:18.48   1   6   
     1) Michaila Mastrofilippo 11       2) Bonnie Macaluso 11             
     3) Samantha Cummings 9             4) Lia Rodriguez 12               
  4 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD  'A'                             4:17.44    4:20.16   2   4   
     1) Shereen Al-Sawwaf 11            2) Tara Satnick 10                
     3) Miranda Duster 11               4) Hanna Jerome 12                
  5 EASTERN CHRISTIAN  'A'                            4:10.70    4:29.61   2   2   
     1) Blair Bohuny 11                 2) Hannah Postma 11               
     3) Erin Van Lenten 11              4) Kayla Van Lenten 12            
  6 TRINITY CHRISTIAN  'B'                                       4:34.38   1   1   
     1) Samantha Yamasaki 11            2) Lydia Harris 9                 
     3) Jestira Mladenovic 11           4) Angela Martone 12              
  7 NEWARK ACADEMY  'A'                               4:17.14    4:35.51   2 
     1) Jordon Rhodeman 9               2) Isabelle Catabran 9            
     3) Katherine Hall-Lapinski 11      4) Jessica Lim 12                 
  8 HUDSON CATHOLIC  'A'                              5:04.90    4:40.51   1 
     1) Sharron Fernandez 9             2) Janoa Watson 10                
     3) Kaylarose Scott 10              4) Nautica Smith 9                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NEWARK ACADEMY  'A'                              10:25.82   10:19.38   10   
     1) Anna Hope Emerson 10            2) Jessica Lim 12                 
     3) Katherine Hall-Lapinski 11      4) Meghna Padmanabhan 9           
  2 VILLA WALSH  'A'                                 10:33.22   10:21.32    8   
     1) Riley Amalfitano 9              2) Patricia Maheras 11            
     3) Mary Lynch 10                   4) Jackie Endres 12               
  3 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD  'A'                            10:46.90   10:37.03    6   
     1) Viviana Torres 9                2) Jessica Verp 9                 
     3) Tara Satnick 10                 4) Hanna Jerome 12                
  4 OAK KNOLL  'A'                                   11:23.20   10:49.56    4   
     1) Lainey Lyons 9                  2) Alison Palmeri 9               
     3) Remy Snook 11                   4) Stella Lyons 9                 
  5 EASTERN CHRISTIAN  'A'                           10:34.13   10:56.97    2   
     1) Kelly Bosloper 9                2) Kathryn Post 12                
     3) Hannah Postma 11                4) Jennifer Tartini 12            
 
Girls High Jump Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Van Lenten          12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                 5-02.00   10   
  2 Monica Benz               11 VILLA WALSH                     5-00.00    8   
  3 Blair Bohuny              11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                J5-00.00    6   
  4 Aurie Serrette            11 OAK KNOLL                       4-10.00    4   
  5 Brielle Ercole            11 OAK KNOLL                      J4-10.00    2   
  6 Natalie Negroni           11 QUEEN OF PEACE                  4-08.00    1   
  7 Emily Vincent             12 VILLA WALSH                     4-04.00  
  7 Lydia Mitchel             10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                4-04.00  
 -- Rebecca Antwi             12 NEWARK ACADEMY                       NH  
 -- Samantha Cummings          9 QUEEN OF PEACE                       NH  
 -- Jessica Lim               12 NEWARK ACADEMY                       NH  
 -- Abby Rodriguez             9 EAST. CHRISTIAN                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catherine Rozalski        11 QUEEN OF PEACE                 11-00.00   10   
  2 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor        12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER               10-06.00    7   
  2 Monica Benz               11 VILLA WALSH                    10-06.00    7   
  4 Gabriella Leuthner        11 OAK KNOLL                      10-00.00    4   
  5 Emily Kim                 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                7-00.00    2   
  6 Grace Henderson           12 VILLA WALSH                    J7-00.00    1   
  7 Sophie Henderson           9 VILLA WALSH                    J7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyndsey Smith             11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                16-10.00   10   
  2 Gabriella Leuthner        11 OAK KNOLL                      16-00.00    8   
  3 Grace Penders             11 VILLA WALSH                    15-10.50    6   
  4 Kayla Van Lenten          12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                15-07.00    4   
  5 Sammi Pearson             10 OAK KNOLL                      15-01.50    2   
  6 Lia Rodriguez             12 QUEEN OF PEACE                 14-05.50    1   
  7 Kaitlin Schroeder         11 OAK KNOLL                      14-05.25  
  8 Michelle Silvestri        11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                14-04.00  
  9 Nasrin Lin                10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               13-05.50  
 10 Grace Henderson           12 VILLA WALSH                    13-02.00  
 11 Flannery James            12 NEWARK ACADEMY                 13-00.00  
 12 Bonnie Macaluso           11 QUEEN OF PEACE                 12-11.50  
 13 Arianna Khubani            9 VILLA WALSH                    12-05.00  
 14 Leila Curtiss              9 MORRISTOWN-BEARD               12-04.00  
 15 Michaila Mastrofilippo    11 QUEEN OF PEACE                 12-01.00  
 16 Madison Jones              9 NEWARK ACADEMY                 11-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Penders             11 VILLA WALSH                    33-09.00   10   
  2 Erin Van Lenten           11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                33-00.00    8   
  3 Tess Feury                12 VILLA WALSH                    32-00.50    6   
  4 Nasrin Lin                10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               32-00.00    4   
  5 Flannery James            12 NEWARK ACADEMY                 31-08.00    2   
  6 Michelle Silvestri        11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                30-04.00    1   
  7 Jessica Lim               12 NEWARK ACADEMY                 30-03.00  
  8 Sophie Henderson           9 VILLA WALSH                    28-09.50  
  9 Maddy Lyons               11 OAK KNOLL                      27-03.50  
 10 Takiyah Bethea            11 NEWARK ACADEMY                 27-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halia Rosemond            11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD               34-06.25   10   
  2 Rebecca Antwi             12 NEWARK ACADEMY                 34-02.75    8   
  3 Grace McGurn              12 VILLA WALSH                    31-10.50    6   
  4 Kendra Visbeen            12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                31-05.00    4   
  5 Alexandra Baels           11 HAWTH. CHRISTIAN               29-10.00    2   
  6 Amanda Nwankwo            10 HUDSON CATH                    29-09.75    1   
  7 Gemma Henderson           10 VILLA WALSH                    27-04.75  
  8 Hana Schwartz             11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                27-03.75  
  9 Emily Vincent             12 VILLA WALSH                    26-09.00  
 10 Ludmille Glaude           12 SAINT ELIZABETH                26-05.75  
 11 Danielle Vegliante        10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               25-07.25  
 12 Kelly Tanis               10 EAST. CHRISTIAN                25-03.50  
 13 Christina Kovacs           9 SAINT ELIZABETH                25-01.50  
 14 Caitlin Hanus             12 MORRIS CATHOLIC                25-00.00  
 15 Remenna Xu                12 NEWARK ACADEMY                 24-06.00  
 16 Alexandra Desravines       9 HUDSON CATH                    21-09.00  
 17 Kathryn Flanagan           9 OAK KNOLL                      21-08.00  
 17 Catherine Saint Jacques   JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                21-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halia Rosemond            11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                 124-08   10   
  2 Grace McGurn              12 VILLA WALSH                      105-09    8   
  3 Kaitlin McGeown           SR IMMAC CON LODI                   103-04    6   
  4 Kendra Visbeen            12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   90-04    4   
  5 Rebecca Antwi             12 NEWARK ACADEMY                    86-06    2   
  6 Alexandra Baels           11 HAWTH. CHRISTIAN                  86-02    1   
  7 Abigail Kuder             12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   85-00  
  8 Hana Schwartz             11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   84-04  
  9 Sammi Pearson             10 OAK KNOLL                         84-00  
 10 Heidi Pallo               12 HAWTH. CHRISTIAN                  81-06  
 11 Keelin O'Loughlin         11 OAK KNOLL                         80-11  
 12 Gemma Henderson           10 VILLA WALSH                       79-10  
 13 Anisa Abrams              11 SAINT ELIZABETH                   78-03  
 14 Caitlin Hanus             12 MORRIS CATHOLIC                   72-09  
 15 Delia Hellander           10 VILLA WALSH                       71-08  
 16 Ashley Apro               SO MORRIS CATHOLIC                   69-02  
 17 Brielle Ercole            11 OAK KNOLL                         66-04  
 18 Amanda Nwankwo            10 HUDSON CATH                       63-06  
 19 Ruby Gould                11 NEWARK ACADEMY                    53-10  
 20 Emma Corazza              FR SAINT ELIZABETH                   50-06  
 21 Nautica Smith              9 HUDSON CATH                       50-02  
 22 Dominique Dawes           FR IMMAC CON MONT                    34-03  
 -- Laurel Gupton             11 NEWARK ACADEMY                     FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace McGurn              12 VILLA WALSH                      105-00   10   
  2 Lizzie Hunt               11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                  98-05    8   
  3 Ruby Gould                11 NEWARK ACADEMY                    89-04    6   
  4 Kendra Visbeen            12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   87-05    4   
  5 Heidi Pallo               12 HAWTH. CHRISTIAN                  87-04    2   
  6 Tess Feury                12 VILLA WALSH                       84-03    1   
  7 Kelly Tanis               10 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   80-04  
  8 Nautica Smith              9 HUDSON CATH                       75-05  
  9 Hana Schwartz             11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   73-04  
 10 Keelin O'Loughlin         11 OAK KNOLL                         71-11  
 11 Sarah Rubacky             11 MORRIS CATHOLIC                   66-07  
 12 Sammi Pearson             10 OAK KNOLL                         61-01  
 13 Rebecca Gorelov           12 NEWARK ACADEMY                    59-02  
 14 Gemma Henderson           10 VILLA WALSH                       58-11  
 15 Alexandra Desravines       9 HUDSON CATH                       46-05  
 16 Kathryn Flanagan           9 OAK KNOLL                         45-07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public South A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imani Beauliere           12 UNION CATHOLIC                    12.42q  5 
  2 Abby Collins               9 RED BANK CATH                     12.74q  5 
  3 Jordan Coverson           11 UNION CATHOLIC                    12.84q  4 
  4 Kenni Graham              10 NOTRE DAME                        12.96q  4 
  5 Samantha Spallanzani      10 RED BANK CATH                     13.02q  4 
  6 Taylor Gardner             9 UNION CATHOLIC                    13.02q  5 
  7 Carly Murphy              11 PAUL VI                           13.13q  5 
  8 Michelle Carrie           SO BISHOP EUSTACE                    13.15q  4 
  9 Kaylynne Timmons          12 PAUL VI                           13.16q  5 
 10 Moriah Hall               10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   13.54q  3 
 11 Alyssa Perini             SR BISHOP EUSTACE                    13.68q  4 
 12 Josephine O'Donnell        9 HOLY CROSS                        13.75q  3 
 13 Riana Ramos                9 MSGR. DONOVAN                     13.78   1 
 13 Maia Heath                10 HOLY CROSS                        13.78   4 
 15 Destiny Speller           12 PAUL VI                           13.80   1 
 16 Catherine Kelly           11 NOTRE DAME                        13.94   2 
 17 Kaylin Blacks             11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   13.96   3 
 18 Cathy Bochnak             10 MOUNT SAINT MARY                  13.97   3 
 19 Juliann Gee               10 HOLY CROSS                        14.02   3 
 20 Anne Howath               11 MOUNT SAINT MARY                  14.15   2 
 21 Mikaela Horn               9 MOUNT SAINT MARY                  14.33   1 
 22 Imani Graham              12 NOTRE DAME                        14.45   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Collins               9 RED BANK CATH          12.74      12.56   2  10   
  2 Imani Beauliere           12 UNION CATHOLIC         12.42      12.60   2   8   
  3 Jordan Coverson           11 UNION CATHOLIC         12.84      12.68   2   6   
  4 Kenni Graham              10 NOTRE DAME             12.96      12.94   2   4   
  5 Samantha Spallanzani      10 RED BANK CATH          13.02      12.97   2   2   
  6 Taylor Gardner             9 UNION CATHOLIC         13.02      13.07   1   1   
  7 Carly Murphy              11 PAUL VI                13.13      13.17   1 
  8 Michelle Carrie           SO BISHOP EUSTACE         13.15      13.20   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Imani Beauliere           12 UNION CATHOLIC                    25.43   5  10   
  2 Jordan Coverson           11 UNION CATHOLIC                    25.69   5   8   
  3 Katie DiFrancesco          9 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   25.85   5   6   
  4 Abby Collins               9 RED BANK CATH                     25.98   5   4   
  5 Monica Heil               10 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   26.03   5   2   
  6 Attallah Goodman          12 NOTRE DAME                        26.04   4   1   
  7 Kaylynne Timmons          12 PAUL VI                           26.13   5 
  8 Zarria Williams           10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   26.72   3 
  9 Samantha Spallanzani      10 RED BANK CATH                     26.92   3 
 10 Taylor Gardner             9 UNION CATHOLIC                    27.08   4 
 11 Carly Murphy              11 PAUL VI                           27.20   4 
 12 Amari Hyatt               11 BISHOP AHR                        27.28   4 
 13 Kenni Graham              10 NOTRE DAME                        27.52   3 
 14 Claire Testa              12 MSGR. DONOVAN                     27.58   4 
 15 Molly Gordon              11 MSGR. DONOVAN                     27.69   4 
 16 Brittney Georges          10 BISHOP AHR                        28.43   3 
 17 Destiny Speller           12 PAUL VI                           28.58   2 
 18 Alyssa Perini             SR BISHOP EUSTACE                    28.63   3 
 19 Sara Fitzgerald           10 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   28.77   2 
 20 Erica Wallace             10 HOLY CROSS                        28.88   2 
 21 Juliann Gee               10 HOLY CROSS                        28.99   1 
 22 Savannah Fisch            10 MSGR. DONOVAN                     29.15   1 
 23 Victoria Turner           11 NOTRE DAME                        29.38   2 
 24 Katie Warren              10 MOUNT SAINT MARY                  29.39   1 
 25 Kyanna Harris             11 BISHOP AHR                        29.60   2 
 26 Kaylin Blacks             11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   29.65   2 
 27 Arya Rao                   9 MOUNT SAINT MARY                  29.91   1 
 28 Dana Sabatino              9 MOUNT SAINT MARY                  30.15   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sydney McLaughlin          9 UNION CATHOLIC                    54.08   4  10   
  2 Monica Heil               10 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   57.76   4   8   
  3 Jordan Coverson           11 UNION CATHOLIC                    58.35   4   6   
  4 Katie DiFrancesco          9 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   59.78   4   4   
  5 Shayne McNally            10 RED BANK CATH                   1:00.47   4   2   
  6 Jana Nicole Graham        11 NOTRE DAME                      1:00.93   4   1   
  7 Kristen McShane           12 PAUL VI                         1:01.04   3 
  8 Haley Roussell            12 RED BANK CATH                   1:01.28   3 
  9 Natalie Burns              9 PAUL VI                         1:01.50   3 
 10 Angelina Carroll          10 HOLY CROSS                      1:04.24   3 
 11 Caroline Bottega          11 NOTRE DAME                      1:05.78   2 
 12 Joy Clarke                11 UNION CATHOLIC                  1:06.02   2 
 13 Katie Warren              10 MOUNT SAINT MARY                1:06.19   1 
 14 Erica Wallace             10 HOLY CROSS                      1:07.08   2 
 15 Miah Olaleye              FR NOTRE DAME                      1:07.19   3 
 16 Danielle Baxter           11 GLOUCESTER CATH                 1:07.36   2 
 17 Dana Sabatino              9 MOUNT SAINT MARY                1:07.99   1 
 18 Arya Rao                   9 MOUNT SAINT MARY                1:08.40   1 
 19 Molly Gallagher           10 PAUL VI                         1:08.97   1 
 20 Kat Damato                SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:09.21   3 
 21 Josephine O'Donnell        9 HOLY CROSS                      1:10.33   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabriella Ferrigine       10 RED BANK CATH                   2:16.40   2  10   
  2 Nicole Rojas              12 MOUNT SAINT MARY                2:16.46   2   8   
  3 MaryKate McNamara         11 RED BANK CATH                   2:17.14   2   6   
  4 Brenna Remick             11 ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:17.67   2   4   
  5 Tara Connelly             12 ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:17.94   2   2   
  6 Shayne McNally            10 RED BANK CATH                   2:18.31   2   1   
  7 Morgan Patten              9 NOTRE DAME                      2:19.92   2 
  8 Caroline Sullivan          9 UNION CATHOLIC                  2:21.63   2 
  9 Danielle Fontaine         12 BISHOP AHR                      2:22.77   2 
 10 Michaela Urbach           10 PAUL VI                         2:26.32   2 
 11 Asia Johnson              10 UNION CATHOLIC                  2:26.87   2 
 12 Vanessa Pinho             10 ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:27.17   2 
 13 Lindsay Donegan           11 MOUNT SAINT MARY                2:30.70   1 
 14 Katherine Dearstyne       10 HOLY CROSS                      2:33.98   1 
 15 Stephanie Annunziata      11 UNION CATHOLIC                  2:34.24   1 
 16 Cara DiGiuseppe           FR NOTRE DAME                      2:36.85   1 
 17 Natalie Kelly             SO BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:37.01   1 
 18 Samantha Wood              9 HOLY CROSS                      2:38.79   1 
 19 Kelly O'Connor            12 MOUNT SAINT MARY                2:40.30   2 
 20 Christine Adams           FR BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:42.51   1 
 21 Danielle Baxter           11 GLOUCESTER CATH                 2:44.15   1 
 22 Alexandra Hickey           9 HOLY CROSS                      2:44.56   1 
 23 Devon Murphy              12 GLOUCESTER CATH                 2:45.08   1 
 24 Yazmin Williams           11 PAUL VI                         2:46.01   1 
 25 Elise Connelly            FR BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:46.63   1 
 26 Molly Gallagher           10 PAUL VI                         2:48.11   1 
 27 Holly Bednarek             9 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 2:52.53   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tara Connelly             12 ST JOHN VIANNEY                 4:58.56   2  10   
  2 Courtney Thompson         12 ST JOHN VIANNEY                 5:05.37   2   8   
  3 MaryKate McNamara         11 RED BANK CATH                   5:07.65   2   6   
  4 Eryn Mills                11 RED BANK CATH                   5:10.06   2   4   
  5 Gabriella Ferrigine       10 RED BANK CATH                   5:14.86   2   2   
  6 Stephanie Hiester         12 PAUL VI                         5:16.04   2   1   
  7 Brenna Remick             11 ST JOHN VIANNEY                 5:17.29   2 
  8 Caroline Sullivan          9 UNION CATHOLIC                  5:19.27   2 
  9 Kerry Dyke                11 MOUNT SAINT MARY                5:25.27   2 
 10 Kelly McHugh              11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 5:27.81   2 
 11 Tressa Novack              9 UNION CATHOLIC                  5:31.23   1 
 12 Violet Kimble              9 BISHOP AHR                      5:32.15   1 
 13 Samantha Wood              9 HOLY CROSS                      5:33.69   1 
 14 Katherine Dearstyne       10 HOLY CROSS                      5:36.11   2 
 15 Abigail McGann            10 MOUNT SAINT MARY                5:39.72   2 
 16 Sarah DiDomenico          JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  5:41.95   1 
 17 Ann Foley                  9 PAUL VI                         5:43.46   2 
 18 Caitlin Reyes             SO BISHOP EUSTACE                  5:47.64   1 
 19 Julia Hickman             12 GLOUCESTER CATH                 5:55.63   1 
 20 Christine Adams           FR BISHOP EUSTACE                  5:57.40   1 
 21 Haley karcher              9 PAUL VI                         6:00.99   1 
 22 Alexis Pawlowski          10 MOUNT SAINT MARY                6:02.65   1 
 23 Grace Grady               10 HOLY CROSS                      6:04.93   1 
 24 Devon Murphy              12 GLOUCESTER CATH                 6:17.24   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Courtney Thompson         12 ST JOHN VIANNEY                10:54.56   10   
  2 Eryn Mills                11 RED BANK CATH                  10:59.80    8   
  3 Megan Coakley             12 RED BANK CATH                  10:59.83    6   
  4 Alexandra Kowalski        11 NOTRE DAME                     11:11.90    4   
  5 Kerry Dyke                11 MOUNT SAINT MARY               11:14.06    2   
  6 Emily Rienzo              11 RED BANK CATH                  11:22.84    1   
  7 Kelly McHugh              11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                11:36.00  
  8 Stephanie Hiester         12 PAUL VI                        11:39.47  
  9 Caitlin Glynn             11 UNION CATHOLIC                 11:52.44  
 10 Abigail McGann            10 MOUNT SAINT MARY               12:03.41  
 11 Tressa Novack              9 UNION CATHOLIC                 12:09.16  
 12 Sarah DiDomenico          JR BISHOP EUSTACE                 12:12.49  
 13 Violet Kimble              9 BISHOP AHR                     12:43.56  
 14 Kaitlyn Goodlow           11 MSGR. DONOVAN                  12:58.54  
 15 Caitlin Reyes             SO BISHOP EUSTACE                 13:00.96  
 16 Grace Grady               10 HOLY CROSS                     13:01.63  
 17 Madeline Almand           10 PAUL VI                        13:08.96  
 18 Julia Hickman             12 GLOUCESTER CATH                13:13.67  
 19 Emma Cerveny              12 PAUL VI                        13:17.07  
 20 Alexis Pawlowski          10 MOUNT SAINT MARY               13:27.23  
 21 Cassandra Hickman          9 GLOUCESTER CATH                14:16.52  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public South A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydney McLaughlin          9 UNION CATHOLIC                    13.99q  4 
  2 Sabrina Alexander         12 NOTRE DAME                        14.74q  4 
  3 Gina Bischof              SR BISHOP EUSTACE                    15.32q  3 
  4 Sarah Jones               FR BISHOP EUSTACE                    15.70q  3 
  5 Amari Hyatt               11 BISHOP AHR                        15.77q  4 
  6 Claudia Dabrowski         12 MSGR. DONOVAN                     16.24q  4 
  7 Vanessa Romulus           12 NOTRE DAME                        16.32q  3 
  8 Claire Testa              12 MSGR. DONOVAN                     16.86q  4 
  9 Amanda Gee                12 NOTRE DAME                        17.68q  4 
 10 Joanna Szyszkiewicz       12 HOLY CROSS                        17.82q  3 
 11 Brielle Underwood         11 MSGR. DONOVAN                     17.88q  2 
 12 Shae Coniglio             11 GLOUCESTER CATH                   17.97q  2 
 13 Abigail Chrzanowski       11 GLOUCESTER CATH                   18.49   2 
 14 Alyssa Perini             SR BISHOP EUSTACE                    18.85   3 
 15 Maia Heath                10 HOLY CROSS                        19.71   2 
 16 Allyson Toolan            10 MOUNT SAINT MARY                  20.64   2 
 17 Fiona Hughes               9 PAUL VI                           21.03   1 
 18 Anastasia Ketchek         10 PAUL VI                           21.84   1 
 19 Catherine Lawlor          FR MOUNT SAINT MARY                  22.01   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydney McLaughlin          9 UNION CATHOLIC         13.99      13.81   2  10   
  2 Sabrina Alexander         12 NOTRE DAME             14.74      14.72   2   8   
  3 Claudia Dabrowski         12 MSGR. DONOVAN          16.24      14.96   2   6   
  4 Gina Bischof              SR BISHOP EUSTACE         15.32      15.32   2   4   
  5 Sarah Jones               FR BISHOP EUSTACE         15.70      15.73   2   2   
  6 Amari Hyatt               11 BISHOP AHR             15.77      15.82   2   1   
  7 Vanessa Romulus           12 NOTRE DAME             16.32      15.98   1 
  8 Amanda Gee                12 NOTRE DAME             17.68      16.18   1 
  9 Claire Testa              12 MSGR. DONOVAN          16.86      16.27   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sydney McLaughlin          9 UNION CATHOLIC                  1:00.75   4  10   
  2 Attallah Goodman          12 NOTRE DAME                      1:04.28   4   8   
  3 Gina Bischof              SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:04.97   2   6   
  4 Nicole Rojas              12 MOUNT SAINT MARY                1:05.33   4   4   
  5 Jenna Gibilisco           10 NOTRE DAME                      1:07.06   4   2   
  6 Amari Hyatt               11 BISHOP AHR                      1:07.81   4   1   
  7 Janelle Gibbs             11 UNION CATHOLIC                  1:08.44   3 
  8 Bianca Greene             12 UNION CATHOLIC                  1:09.09   4 
  9 Abigail Chrzanowski       11 GLOUCESTER CATH                 1:09.75   2 
 10 Louisa Guminski           SO RED BANK CATH                   1:11.27   3 
 11 Amanda Gee                12 NOTRE DAME                      1:11.62   3 
 12 Sarah Jones               FR BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:12.35   3 
 13 Joanna Szyszkiewicz       12 HOLY CROSS                      1:13.33   2 
 14 Shae Coniglio             11 GLOUCESTER CATH                 1:13.85   2 
 15 Jariah McFadden            9 PAUL VI                         1:14.42   1 
 16 Erica Wallace             10 HOLY CROSS                      1:14.62   2 
 17 Maia Heath                10 HOLY CROSS                      1:14.88   3 
 18 Erika Madera              10 MOUNT SAINT MARY                1:18.11   2 
 19 Alyssa Gillin             12 MSGR. DONOVAN                   1:18.61   1 
 20 Allyson Toolan            10 MOUNT SAINT MARY                1:19.19   1 
 21 Lisette Virella           10 GLOUCESTER CATH                 1:21.94   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UNION CATHOLIC  'A'                                 49.07      49.80   2  10   
     1) Imani Beauliere 12              2) Taylor Gardner 9               
     3) Bria Henry 11                   4) Tatiana Ifill 10               
  2 NOTRE DAME  'A'                                     51.10      50.39   2   8   
     1) Attallah Goodman 12             2) Sabrina Alexander 12           
     3) Kenni Graham 10                 4) Jana Nicole Graham 11          
  3 RED BANK CATHOLIC  'A'                              51.83      50.99   2   6   
     1) cassie Riley 10                 2) Abby Collins 9                 
     3) Anna Tulshi SO                  4) Samantha Spallanzani 10        
  4 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY  'A'                             51.80      51.61   2   4   
     1) Jacklyn Cocoziello 10           2) Katie DiFrancesco 9            
     3) Sara Fitzgerald 10              4) Monica Heil 10                 
  5 PAUL VI  'A'                                        52.08      51.81   2   2   
     1) Julia Esposito 9                2) Julia Mayo 11                  
     3) Carly Murphy 11                 4) Ashley Randel 9                
  6 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN  'A'                              52.34      51.87   2   1   
     1) Riana Ramos 9                   2) Claire Testa 12                
     3) Katelyn Kennedy 11              4) Molly Gordon 11                
  7 CAMDEN CATHOLIC  'A'                                53.35      53.00   1 
     1) Zarria Williams 10              2) Moriah Hall 10                 
     3) Kaylin Blacks 11                4) Holly Bednarek 9               
  8 BISHOP EUSTACE  'A'                                            53.15   1 
     1) Michelle Carrie SO              2) Alyssa Perini SR               
     3) Kat Damato SR                   4) Sarah Jones FR                 
  9 MOUNT SAINT MARY  'A'                               54.02      54.19   1 
     1) Cathy Bochnak 10                2) Mikaela Horn 9                 
     3) Anne Howath 11                  4) Erika Madera 10                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 NOTRE DAME  'A'                                   3:59.40    4:01.22   2  10   
     1) Sabrina Alexander 12            2) Jenna Gibilisco 10             
     3) Attallah Goodman 12             4) Jana Nicole Graham 11          
  2 RED BANK CATHOLIC  'A'                            4:04.91    4:02.75   2   8   
     1) Abby Collins 9                  2) Gabriella Ferrigine 10         
     3) Haley Roussell 12               4) Shayne McNally 10              
  3 UNION CATHOLIC  'A'                               3:53.31    4:08.99   2   6   
     1) Joy Clarke 11                   2) Jordan Coverson 11             
     3) Caroline Sullivan 9             4) Imani Beauliere 12             
  4 PAUL VI  'B'                                                 4:13.66   2   4   
     1) Natalie Burns 9                 2) Michaela Urbach 10             
     3) Kristen McShane 12              4) Aliyia Stephens 9              
  5 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN  'A'                            4:27.30    4:14.68   1   2   
     1) Riana Ramos 9                   2) Katelyn Kennedy 11             
     3) Molly Gordon 11                 4) Brianna Avalos 10              
  6 MOUNT SAINT MARY  'A'                             4:20.74    4:15.16   2   1   
     1) Lindsay Donegan 11              2) Kelly O'Connor 12              
     3) Arya Rao 9                      4) Nicole Rojas 12                
  7 CAMDEN CATHOLIC  'A'                              4:31.77    4:18.15   1 
     1) Zarria Williams 10              2) Moriah Hall 10                 
     3) Kelly McHugh 11                 4) Holly Bednarek 9               
  8 BISHOP EUSTACE  'A'                                          4:18.39   1 
     1) Gina Bischof SR                 2) Kat Damato SR                  
     3) Michelle Carrie SO              4) Sarah Jones FR                 
  9 HOLY CROSS  'A'                                   4:35.79    4:25.87   1 
     1) Joanna Szyszkiewicz 12          2) Maia Heath 10                  
     3) Erica Wallace 10                4) Angelina Carroll 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RED BANK CATHOLIC  'A'                            9:23.58    9:38.65   10   
     1) Megan Coakley 12                2) Megan Cronk 10                 
     3) kaitlin Ryan 9                  4) Emily Rienzo 11                
  2 UNION CATHOLIC  'A'                               9:58.60    9:59.30    8   
     1) Stephanie Annunziata 11         2) Caitlin Glynn 11               
     3) Asia Johnson 10                 4) Caroline Sullivan 9            
  3 NOTRE DAME  'A'                                             10:04.17    6   
     1) Alexandra Kowalski 11           2) Cara DiGiuseppe FR             
     3) Jenna Gibilisco 10              4) Morgan Patten 9                
  4 MOUNT SAINT MARY  'A'                             9:55.71   10:15.39    4   
     1) Lindsay Donegan 11              2) Kelly O'Connor 12              
     3) Kerry Dyke 11                   4) Abigail McGann 10              
  5 HOLY CROSS  'A'                                  10:34.07   10:36.07    2   
     1) Katherine Dearstyne 10          2) Jenna Merchel 9                
     3) Alexandra Hickey 9              4) Samantha Wood 9                
  6 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY  'A'                           9:44.00   10:40.16    1   
     1) Marissa Braccia 10              2) Sara Fitzgerald 10             
     3) Dana Stefany 9                  4) Vanessa Pinho 10               
  7 CAMDEN CATHOLIC  'A'                             11:06.07   10:51.44  
     1) Kelly McHugh 11                 2) Moriah Hall 10                 
     3) Zarria Williams 10              4) Holly Bednarek 9               
  8 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN  'A'                                      10:57.39  
     1) Brianna Avalos 10               2) Katelyn Kennedy 11             
     3) Melissa Robertson 12            4) Emma Delaney 10                
  9 BISHOP EUSTACE  'A'                                         11:29.51  
     1) Natalie Kelly SO                2) Elise Connelly FR              
     3) Katarina Ruehilicke FR          4) Lauren Steeves SO              
 
Girls High Jump Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Romulus           12 NOTRE DAME                      5-02.00   10   
  2 Gina Bischof              SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  5-00.00    8   
  3 Steele Stokley            11 PAUL VI                         4-10.00    6   
  4 Jenna Gibilisco           10 NOTRE DAME                      4-08.00    4   
  5 cassie Riley              10 RED BANK CATH                  J4-08.00    2   
  6 Bianca Greene             12 UNION CATHOLIC                 J4-08.00    1   
  7 Kat Damato                SR BISHOP EUSTACE                 J4-08.00  
  8 Mary Morrison             11 MOUNT SAINT MARY                4-04.00  
  8 Anne Bocage               12 MOUNT SAINT MARY                4-04.00  
  8 Bria Henry                11 UNION CATHOLIC                  4-04.00  
  9 Kenni Graham              10 NOTRE DAME                     J4-04.00  
  9 Melissa Robertson         12 MSGR. DONOVAN                  J4-04.00  
 -- Katie Ullmann             FR MSGR. DONOVAN                        NH  
 -- Nicole Borowsky           11 MOUNT SAINT MARY                     NH  
 -- Titilayo Agbabiaka        11 BISHOP AHR                           NH  
 -- Janelle Gibbs             11 UNION CATHOLIC                       NH  
 -- Gabriella Loftus           9 BISHOP AHR                           NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claudia Dabrowski         12 MSGR. DONOVAN                  10-07.00   10   
  2 Janine Mazur              12 NOTRE DAME                      9-00.00    8   
  3 Sasha Lofton              10 UNION CATHOLIC                  8-06.00    6   
  4 Allison Rozanski          11 NOTRE DAME                      8-00.00    3   
  4 Ann Ciancia               12 PAUL VI                         8-00.00    3   
  5 Emily Health               9 BISHOP AHR                     J8-00.00    1   
  6 Shae Coniglio             11 GLOUCESTER CATH                J7-06.00  
  7 Amanda Grieco             10 UNION CATHOLIC                  7-06.00  
  8 Allyson Ghizzone          10 UNION CATHOLIC                 J7-00.00  
 -- Katie Stimmel             11 NOTRE DAME                           NH  
 -- Kira Russell               9 MSGR. DONOVAN                        NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney McLaughlin          9 UNION CATHOLIC                 18-05.00   10   
  2 Claudia Dabrowski         12 MSGR. DONOVAN                  17-10.00    8   
  3 Marissa Higham            10 MSGR. DONOVAN                  16-00.00    6   
  4 Samantha Spallanzani      10 RED BANK CATH                  15-11.00    4   
  5 Victoria Turner           11 NOTRE DAME                     15-10.00    2   
  6 Katie Weeks               12 MSGR. DONOVAN                  15-07.00    1   
  7 Amanda Gee                12 NOTRE DAME                     15-02.00  
  8 Madison Cooper            12 HOLY CROSS                     15-01.00  
  9 Chelsea Bruce             12 RED BANK CATH                  14-11.00  
 10 Sara Fitzgerald           10 ST JOHN VIANNEY                14-10.00  
 11 Angelina Carroll          10 HOLY CROSS                     14-08.00  
 12 Gabrielle Scaramuzzo      10 PAUL VI                        14-07.00  
 13 Bianca Greene             12 UNION CATHOLIC                 14-05.00  
 14 Alexis Borrino            10 RED BANK CATH                  14-02.00  
 14 Amari Hyatt               11 BISHOP AHR                     14-02.00  
 16 Bria Henry                11 UNION CATHOLIC                 14-00.50  
 17 Alyssa Romano              9 MOUNT SAINT MARY               14-00.00  
 18 Jacklyn Cocoziello        10 ST JOHN VIANNEY                13-09.00  
 19 Mikaela Horn               9 MOUNT SAINT MARY               13-06.50  
 19 Danielle Baxter           11 GLOUCESTER CATH                13-06.50  
 21 Abigail Chrzanowski       11 GLOUCESTER CATH                13-03.00  
 22 Anne Howath               11 MOUNT SAINT MARY               13-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claudia Dabrowski         12 MSGR. DONOVAN                  36-07.50   10   
  2 Katie Weeks               12 MSGR. DONOVAN                  34-02.00    8   
  3 Bria Henry                11 UNION CATHOLIC                 33-06.00    6   
  4 Sabrina Alexander         12 NOTRE DAME                     33-00.75    4   
  5 Madison Cooper            12 HOLY CROSS                     33-00.50    2   
  6 Amanda Gee                12 NOTRE DAME                     32-11.00    1   
  7 Victoria Turner           11 NOTRE DAME                     32-03.50  
  8 Marissa Higham            10 MSGR. DONOVAN                  32-00.00  
  9 Joy Clarke                11 UNION CATHOLIC                 31-00.75  
 10 Abigail Chrzanowski       11 GLOUCESTER CATH                30-11.00  
 11 Sara Fitzgerald           10 ST JOHN VIANNEY                30-07.00  
 12 Bianca Greene             12 UNION CATHOLIC                 30-02.50  
 13 Caitlin Carroll           10 RED BANK CATH                  30-01.00  
 14 Chelsea Bruce             12 RED BANK CATH                  29-10.00  
 15 Emily Graves              10 HOLY CROSS                     29-09.00  
 16 Udochi Esomonu            10 MOUNT SAINT MARY               28-09.50  
 17 Danielle Baxter           11 GLOUCESTER CATH                28-05.75  
 18 Jacklyn Cocoziello        10 ST JOHN VIANNEY                28-04.00  
 19 Alyssa Romano              9 MOUNT SAINT MARY               27-09.50  
 20 Nicole Borowsky           11 MOUNT SAINT MARY               27-07.50  
 21 Julia Esposito             9 PAUL VI                        26-10.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Wilson              9 MSGR. DONOVAN                  42-05.00   10   
  2 Katie Weeks               12 MSGR. DONOVAN                  37-09.00    8   
  3 Fidele Jules              10 RED BANK CATH                  37-04.00    6   
  4 Angela Rambert            10 NOTRE DAME                     35-07.00    4   
  5 Tamara Johnson            12 MOUNT SAINT MARY               35-00.00    2   
  6 Bernadette McGowan        10 PAUL VI                        34-10.50    1   
  7 Kristen McShane           12 PAUL VI                        31-05.75  
  8 Donnae Days               11 UNION CATHOLIC                 30-08.00  
  9 Catherine Gbogi           12 UNION CATHOLIC                 28-07.00  
 10 Anna Marie Carrozzo        9 PAUL VI                        28-04.50  
 11 Shannon Catanella         12 GLOUCESTER CATH                27-08.75  
 12 Kathleen McEwen           12 MOUNT SAINT MARY               27-06.50  
 13 Kelly Hawrylo             10 NOTRE DAME                     27-05.25  
 14 Francesca Pollander       12 GLOUCESTER CATH                26-10.75  
 15 MaryKate Madonia          10 NOTRE DAME                     26-06.25  
 16 Taylor Kelly              11 ST JOHN VIANNEY                26-02.00  
 17 Marianna Singer           11 MSGR. DONOVAN                  26-01.50  
 18 Michelle Migut             9 ST JOHN VIANNEY                26-01.00  
 19 Nicole Risko              10 HOLY CROSS                     25-02.00  
 20 Catherine Esposito        11 MOUNT SAINT MARY               23-02.75  
 -- Colleen Schmitt           JR BISHOP EUSTACE                     FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Wilson              9 MSGR. DONOVAN                    133-02   10   
  2 Fidele Jules              10 RED BANK CATH                    128-07    8   
  3 Angela Rambert            10 NOTRE DAME                       100-05    6   
  4 Shannon Catanella         12 GLOUCESTER CATH                   98-05    4   
  5 Kate Davin                12 RED BANK CATH                     96-06    2   
  6 Madeline McDonnell        10 PAUL VI                           90-05    1   
  7 Victoria Isidron          10 UNION CATHOLIC                    90-03  
  8 Katie Cantagallo          SO NOTRE DAME                        89-07  
  9 Katie Weeks               12 MSGR. DONOVAN                     89-01  
 10 Jolie Marini              10 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   86-03  
 11 Marianna Singer           11 MSGR. DONOVAN                     80-03  
 12 Allison Falco             10 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   79-09  
 13 Catherine Esposito        11 MOUNT SAINT MARY                  78-11  
 14 Francesca Pollander       12 GLOUCESTER CATH                   78-10  
 15 Christina Lebron          10 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   78-00  
 16 Nicole Risko              10 HOLY CROSS                        75-03  
 17 Amanda Grieco             10 UNION CATHOLIC                    75-02  
 18 Annie Pegues              11 GLOUCESTER CATH                   65-08  
 19 Katherine Barber          11 MOUNT SAINT MARY                  62-07  
 20 Karla Torres              11 UNION CATHOLIC                    61-11  
 21 Baldeep Kaur              10 MOUNT SAINT MARY                  55-09  
 -- Colleen Schmitt           JR BISHOP EUSTACE                     FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Kershner           11 RED BANK CATH                    118-04   10   
  2 Kate Davin                12 RED BANK CATH                    112-03    8   
  3 Christina Lebron          10 ST JOHN VIANNEY                  111-03    6   
  4 Maura Bobrek              11 GLOUCESTER CATH                  103-06    4   
  5 Colleen Schmitt           JR BISHOP EUSTACE                    98-10    2   
  6 Marianna Singer           11 MSGR. DONOVAN                     97-09    1   
  7 Bernadette McGowan        10 PAUL VI                          J97-09  
  8 Claire Gallagher          12 PAUL VI                           97-08  
  9 Lauren Kimler             12 NOTRE DAME                        88-06  
 10 Amanda Grieco             10 UNION CATHOLIC                    84-07  
 11 Gina Ciraollo              9 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   79-11  
 12 Nicole Risko              10 HOLY CROSS                        76-03  
 13 Emma Hoyt                 11 NOTRE DAME                        72-01  
 14 Jessie Florendo           10 UNION CATHOLIC                    72-00  
 15 Samantha Hiester           9 GLOUCESTER CATH                   71-11  
 16 Sarah Papp                12 NOTRE DAME                        71-00  
 17 Katherine Barber          11 MOUNT SAINT MARY                  70-06  
 18 Madeline Bescript         10 HOLY CROSS                        69-02  
 19 Victoria Isidron          10 UNION CATHOLIC                    62-06  
 20 Catherine Esposito        11 MOUNT SAINT MARY                  58-01  
 21 Baldeep Kaur              10 MOUNT SAINT MARY                  36-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public North A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jabrill Peppers           12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  10.64q  4 
  2 Zack Bazile               12 ST. JOSEPH MONTV                  11.02q  1 
  3 Minkah Fitzpatrick        11 SAINT PETER'S                     11.06q  4 
  4 Abdul Neblett             11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  11.07q  4 
  5 Kyle Ellerson             11 BERGEN CATHOLIC                   11.12q  4 
  6 Jonathan Hilliman         12 SAINT PETER'S                     11.23q  4 
  7 Wankeith Akin              9 DON BOSCO                         11.56q  3 
  8 Shariq Marshall           12 DEPAUL                            11.57q  1 
  9 Michael Aman              11 SETON HALL                        11.58q  3 
 10 Duran Gonzalez            10 SAINT PETER'S                     11.66q  3 
 11 Markey Clarke             12 DEPAUL                            11.67q  2 
 12 Brian Jefferson           11 POPE JOHN XXIII                   11.69q  2 
 13 Kevin Jackson             10 BERGEN CATHOLIC                   11.71   4 
 14 Elorm Akasreku             9 BERGEN CATHOLIC                   11.74   2 
 15 Vincent Nisivoccia        11 SETON HALL                        11.79   3 
 16 Ryan Balemian             12 POPE JOHN XXIII                   11.90   3 
 17 John O'Neill              12 DON BOSCO                         12.27   3 
 18 nick alvarez              11 SETON HALL                        12.89   1 
 -- Keyon Washington          12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                     DQ   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jabrill Peppers           12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC       10.64      10.66   2  10   
  2 Zack Bazile               12 ST. JOSEPH MONTV       11.02      11.06   2   8   
  3 Minkah Fitzpatrick        11 SAINT PETER'S          11.06      11.14   2   6   
  4 Kyle Ellerson             11 BERGEN CATHOLIC        11.12      11.26   2   4   
  5 Abdul Neblett             11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC       11.07      11.28   2   2   
  6 Jonathan Hilliman         12 SAINT PETER'S          11.23      11.35   1   1   
  7 Wankeith Akin              9 DON BOSCO              11.56      11.48   1 
  8 Shariq Marshall           12 DEPAUL                 11.57      11.64   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jabrill Peppers           12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  21.48   4  10   
  2 Dalton Friend             12 DON BOSCO                         22.40   4   8   
  3 Minkah Fitzpatrick        11 SAINT PETER'S                     22.58   4   6   
  4 Brandon Moorer            10 SETON HALL                        22.68   4   4   
  5 Kyle Ellerson             11 BERGEN CATHOLIC                   22.75   4   2   
  6 Abdul Neblett             11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  22.91   4   1   
  7 Eddie Dehais              11 BERGEN CATHOLIC                   23.15   3 
  8 Wankeith Akin              9 DON BOSCO                         23.23   3 
  9 Brende Twumasi-ankrah     12 DON BOSCO                         23.38   3 
 10 Kolton Huber              10 SAINT PETER'S                     23.63   2 
 11 Anthony Palmisano         11 DEPAUL                            23.86   3 
 12 Brian Jefferson           11 POPE JOHN XXIII                   23.87   2 
 13 Dayvon Robinson            9 DEPAUL                            24.14   2 
 14 Nathaniel Saint Germain   11 SETON HALL                        24.96   1 
 15 Austin Braun              11 POPE JOHN XXIII                   25.19   1 
 16 Obinna Abalihi            10 DELBARTON                         25.21   1 
 17 Joe Cifelli               11 POPE JOHN XXIII                   25.35   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dalton Friend             12 DON BOSCO                         48.93   3  10   
  2 Brandon Moorer            10 SETON HALL                        50.12   3   8   
  3 Adam Ramos                12 DON BOSCO                         50.70   3   6   
  4 Dan Lynch                 12 BERGEN CATHOLIC                   50.73   1   4   
  5 Brende Twumasi-ankrah     12 DON BOSCO                         51.09   3   2   
  6 Anthony Palmisano         11 DEPAUL                            51.44   3   1   
  7 Eddie Dehais              11 BERGEN CATHOLIC                   51.54   3 
  8 Ian Henderson             10 SETON HALL                        52.27   1 
  9 Teryon Lowery             11 DELBARTON                         53.59   2 
 10 Shane Harrell             11 POPE JOHN XXIII                   54.08   2 
 11 Dayvon Robinson            9 DEPAUL                            54.40   2 
 12 James O'Brien              9 POPE JOHN XXIII                   55.33   2 
 13 Austin Braun              11 POPE JOHN XXIII                   56.36   2 
 14 Matt Soliven              11 SAINT PETER'S                     56.55   2 
 15 Alejandro Anderson        11 SAINT PETER'S                     57.93   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joe White                 12 DEPAUL                          1:55.63   2  10   
  2 Michael Campbell          12 POPE JOHN XXIII                 1:55.98   2   8   
  3 Matt Morano               11 BERGEN CATHOLIC                 1:56.38   1   6   
  4 Mike Higgins              SR DON BOSCO                       1:57.36   2   4   
  5 Jon Buck                  11 POPE JOHN XXIII                 1:57.49   2   2   
  6 Chris Butko               12 SAINT PETER'S                   1:57.75   1   1   
  7 Dan Lynch                 12 BERGEN CATHOLIC                 1:57.85   2 
  8 Hogan Dwyer               11 SETON HALL                      1:58.27   2 
  9 Dan Apicella              12 SAINT PETER'S                   1:58.53   1 
 10 Robbie Siegel             12 DELBARTON                       1:58.97   1 
 11 Joey Ludwig               12 BERGEN CATHOLIC                 1:59.19   1 
 12 Jack Houston              12 SETON HALL                      1:59.30   1 
 13 Sean Cobo                 12 POPE JOHN XXIII                 1:59.77   2 
 14 Kevin Ramos               12 DON BOSCO                       2:00.12   2 
 15 Jack O'Reilly             12 DELBARTON                       2:00.73   1 
 16 Tim Alcide                12 DON BOSCO                       2:00.82   2 
 17 Declan Wollard            11 SAINT PETER'S                   2:02.57   1 
 18 Christopher Medina        10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                2:07.55   1 
 19 Carmelo Gabayeron         11 SETON HALL                      2:10.89   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Levermore            12 DON BOSCO                       4:18.03   10   
  2 Michael Higgins           12 DON BOSCO                       4:18.57    8   
  3 Michael Campbell          12 POPE JOHN XXIII                 4:19.26    6   
  4 Bobby Gonzalez            11 DON BOSCO                       4:21.45    4   
  5 Hogan Dwyer               11 SETON HALL                      4:22.26    2   
  6 Fritz Heinrich            12 SAINT PETER'S                   4:23.22    1   
  7 Mike Maguire              12 DELBARTON                       4:23.61  
  8 Jack O'Reilly             12 DELBARTON                       4:25.14  
  9 Chris Drace               11 POPE JOHN XXIII                 4:25.72  
 10 Matt Morano               11 BERGEN CATHOLIC                 4:27.68  
 11 Tom Selvaggi              11 BERGEN CATHOLIC                 4:33.31  
 12 Steve Skydel              11 POPE JOHN XXIII                 4:37.74  
 13 Joey Ludwig               12 BERGEN CATHOLIC                 4:43.78  
 14 Christopher Medina        10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                4:54.11  
 15 Austin Tighe              11 SETON HALL                      4:55.22  
 16 Dominick Savino           12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                5:04.56  
 17 Stefan Dela Riva          10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                5:12.00  
 18 John McCarthy              9 SETON HALL                      5:18.60  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Levermore            12 DON BOSCO                       9:20.21   10   
  2 Scott Meehan              12 POPE JOHN XXIII                 9:23.69    8   
  3 Tim McGovern              12 POPE JOHN XXIII                 9:26.51    6   
  4 Patrick Sullivan          10 DON BOSCO                       9:28.62    4   
  5 Robert Townsend           12 DON BOSCO                       9:29.20    2   
  6 Mike Maguire              12 DELBARTON                       9:35.94    1   
  7 Jimmy Sause               12 SAINT PETER'S                   9:50.46  
  8 Joey Defeo                 9 DELBARTON                      10:01.19  
  9 Brian Warsh               10 POPE JOHN XXIII                10:07.05  
 10 Brandon Parrado           10 SAINT PETER'S                  10:07.84  
 11 Michael Sondej            11 BERGEN CATHOLIC                10:17.17  
 12 Chris Westdyk             11 DELBARTON                      10:30.75  
 13 Conor Secora               9 BERGEN CATHOLIC                10:38.69  
 14 Bria Jordan               10 SETON HALL                     10:43.28  
 15 Mark Morrison             10 SETON HALL                     10:47.91  
 16 Dominick Savino           12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC               10:48.28  
 17 Chris Sheldon             11 BERGEN CATHOLIC                10:57.18  
 18 James Musson              10 SETON HALL                     11:00.44  
 19 Robert Pasch              11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC               11:31.09  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christin Patrick          12 SETON HALL                        14.51q  3 
  2 Barrington Bennett        12 SAINT PETER'S                     15.30q  3 
  3 Josh Floyd                12 DON BOSCO                         15.41q  3 
  4 Luke Mayer                11 DELBARTON                         15.45q  3 
  5 Shawn Ohazurike           10 DELBARTON                         15.72q  2 
  6 Harrison Pryor            11 SETON HALL                        15.73q  2 
  7 Tim Schanstra             12 POPE JOHN XXIII                   15.90q  3 
  8 Daniel Wachenfeld         11 SETON HALL                        15.91q  2 
  9 Zack Bazile               12 ST. JOSEPH MONTV                  16.06q  3 
 10 Will Bozian               11 DON BOSCO                         16.23q  2 
 11 Colin McCormick           12 DELBARTON                         16.99q  1 
 12 Zydrique Williamson       10 DEPAUL                            17.05q  2 
 13 Jermie Cabling            10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  17.15   1 
 14 Ryan Dunkel                9 BERGEN CATHOLIC                   17.52   1 
 15 Joel Hierro               12 DEPAUL                            18.41   1 
 16 Robbie Wisowaty           10 SAINT PETER'S                     19.13   2 
 17 William Springer          11 SAINT PETER'S                     19.23   1 
 18 Kevin Deloughry            9 BERGEN CATHOLIC                   19.48   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Christin Patrick          12 SETON HALL             14.51      14.43   2  10   
  2 Josh Floyd                12 DON BOSCO              15.41      14.92   2   8   
  3 Luke Mayer                11 DELBARTON              15.45      15.04   2   6   
  4 Barrington Bennett        12 SAINT PETER'S          15.30      15.20   2   4   
  5 Tim Schanstra             12 POPE JOHN XXIII        15.90      15.49   1   2   
  6 Harrison Pryor            11 SETON HALL             15.73      15.50   2   1   
  7 Shawn Ohazurike           10 DELBARTON              15.72      15.52   2 
  8 Daniel Wachenfeld         11 SETON HALL             15.91      15.55   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luke Mayer                11 DELBARTON                         56.05   3  10   
  2 Josh Floyd                12 DON BOSCO                         56.59   3   8   
  3 Conor Lenahan             11 DON BOSCO                         59.25   2   6   
  4 Schan Lartigue            12 DON BOSCO                         59.46   3   4   
  5 Christin Patrick          12 SETON HALL                        59.96   3   2   
  6 Barrington Bennett        12 SAINT PETER'S                   1:00.04   3   1   
  7 Colin McCormick           12 DELBARTON                       1:00.62   2 
  8 Daniel Wachenfeld         11 SETON HALL                      1:00.71   3 
  9 Neil Dispirito            11 BERGEN CATHOLIC                 1:01.16   2 
 10 Kevin Deloughry            9 BERGEN CATHOLIC                 1:01.37   2 
 11 Joel Hierro               12 DEPAUL                          1:01.69   1 
 12 William Springer          11 SAINT PETER'S                   1:01.72   2 
 13 Royce Watkins             11 SETON HALL                      1:02.46   2 
 14 James O'Brien              9 POPE JOHN XXIII                 1:03.58   1 
 15 Zydrique Williamson       10 DEPAUL                          1:04.16   1 
 16 Zach Nesheiwat             9 POPE JOHN XXIII                 1:05.83   1 
 17 Robbie Wisowaty           10 SAINT PETER'S                   1:07.79   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 PARAMUS CATHOLIC  'A'                               42.44      42.42   2  10   
     1) Keyon Washington 12             2) Kristian Baustista 10          
     3) Alijah Jackson 9                4) Abdul Neblett 11               
  2 POPE JOHN XXIII  'A'                                46.12      44.54   1   8   
     1) Brian Jefferson 11              2) Shane Harrell 11               
     3) Ryan Balemian 12                4) Dan Mulkerin 10                
  3 BERGEN CATHOLIC  'A'                                44.18      45.14   2   6   
     1) Kyle Ellerson 11                2) Kevin Jackson 10               
     3) Jahmel Johnson 9                4) Anthony Leithauser 11          
  4 DEPAUL  'A'                                         45.23      45.31   1   4   
     1) Anthony Palmisano 11            2) Shariq Marshall 12             
     3) Dayvon Robinson 9               4) Markey Clarke 12               
  5 DON BOSCO  'A'                                      44.23      45.65   2   2   
     1) Wankeith Akin 9                 2) Jerry Benjamin 12              
     3) Josh Floyd 12                   4) John O'Neill 12                
  6 DELBARTON  'A'                                      47.25      46.01   1   1   
     1) Zach Brenner 12                 2) Dan Cimaglia 10                
     3) Ryan Kidd 10                    4) Shawn Ohazurike 10             
 -- SETON HALL  'A'                                     43.21         DQ   2 
     1) Michael Aman 11                 2) Brandon Moorer 10              
     3) Ryan Watkins 12                 4) Vincent Nisivoccia 11          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DON BOSCO  'A'                                    3:21.63    3:21.11   10   
     1) Josh Floyd 12                   2) Dalton Friend 12               
     3) Gabe Lartigue 10                4) Schan Lartigue 12              
  2 BERGEN CATHOLIC  'A'                              3:21.68    3:27.40    8   
     1) Eddie Dehais 11                 2) Dan Lynch 12                   
     3) Tom Selvaggi 11                 4) Matt Morano 11                 
  3 POPE JOHN XXIII  'A'                              3:29.76    3:28.55    6   
     1) Sean Cobo 12                    2) Jon Buck 11                    
     3) Chris Drace 11                  4) Michael Campbell 12            
  4 SETON HALL  'A'                                   3:25.72    3:29.50    4   
     1) Michael Aman 11                 2) Brandon Moorer 10              
     3) Daniel Saint Germain 11         4) Ryan Watkins 12                
  5 DEPAUL  'A'                                       3:31.21    3:36.79    2   
     1) Anthony Palmisano 11            2) Joel Hierro 12                 
     3) Dayvon Robinson 9               4) Joe White 12                   
  6 DELBARTON  'A'                                    3:38.11    3:37.79    1   
     1) Teryon Lowery 11                2) Tim Connors SR                 
     3) Ryan Kidd 10                    4) Luke Mayer 11                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SAINT PETER'S PREP  'A'                           8:08.64    7:57.34   10   
     1) Declan Wollard 11               2) Dan Apicella 12                
     3) Chris Butko 12                  4) Fritz Heinrich 12              
  2 POPE JOHN XXIII  'A'                              8:00.39    8:00.45    8   
     1) Sean Cobo 12                    2) Jon Buck 11                    
     3) Chris Drace 11                  4) Michael Campbell 12            
  3 SETON HALL  'A'                                   8:15.46    8:12.55    6   
     1) Hogan Dwyer 11                  2) Jack Houston 12                
     3) Brian Jordan 10                 4) Daniel Saint Germain 11        
  4 DON BOSCO  'A'                                    8:08.59    8:20.71    4   
     1) Zack Weland JR                  2) Jack Costello 12               
     3) Bobby Gonzalez 11               4) Schan Lartigue 12              
  5 BERGEN CATHOLIC  'A'                              8:00.57    8:40.60    2   
     1) Tom Selvaggi 11                 2) Michael Sondej 11              
     3) Frank Minson 11                 4) Caleb Shaia 9                  
  6 DELBARTON  'A'                                    8:24.44    9:01.41    1   
     1) Pat Fischer 11                  2) Jack Lynch 12                  
     3) Matt Mehring 12                 4) Chris Westdyk 11               
 
Boys High Jump Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christin Patrick          12 SETON HALL                      6-04.00   10   
  2 Timothy Van Cauwenberg    10 SETON HALL                     J6-04.00    8   
  3 Philip Ozuah              12 DON BOSCO                       6-00.00    6   
  4 Eamonn Dwyer              12 SAINT PETER'S                   5-10.00    4   
  5 Kristian Baustista        10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                5-08.00    2   
  6 Christian Duffoo          12 DON BOSCO                      J5-08.00    1   
  7 Tim Schanstra             12 POPE JOHN XXIII                 5-06.00  
  8 Teryon Lowery             11 DELBARTON                      J5-06.00  
  9 Izaiha Pitts              12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                5-04.00  
 -- Donovan Carter             9 SETON HALL                           NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mike Benz                 12 DELBARTON                      13-00.00   10   
  2 Tim Schanstra             12 POPE JOHN XXIII                12-06.00    8   
  3 James McGuire             10 SETON HALL                     11-06.00    5   
  3 Christopher Puntasecca    11 DON BOSCO                      11-06.00    5   
  4 Ryan Connors              SR DELBARTON                     J11-00.00    2   
  5 Andrew Delzotto           11 DON BOSCO                     J10-06.00    0.50
  5 Derek Wafer               10 BERGEN CATHOLIC               J10-06.00    0.50
  8 Andrew Baker              11 SETON HALL                     10-00.00  
  9 Michael Lennon            12 DON BOSCO                       9-06.00  
  9 Yoonjae Heo               10 SETON HALL                      9-06.00  
 -- Chris Beute               11 DELBARTON                            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zack Bazile               12 ST. JOSEPH MONTV               21-04.00   10   
  2 Minkah Fitzpatrick        11 SAINT PETER'S                  20-10.00    8   
  3 Jonathan Hilliman         12 SAINT PETER'S                  20-07.50    6   
  4 Philip Ozuah              12 DON BOSCO                      20-04.50    4   
  5 Kristian Baustista        10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC               20-04.00    2   
  6 Brian Jefferson           11 POPE JOHN XXIII                19-11.00    1   
  7 Elorm Akasreku             9 BERGEN CATHOLIC                19-05.50  
  8 John O'Neill              12 DON BOSCO                      19-00.00  
  8 Izaiha Pitts              12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC               19-00.00  
 10 Timothy Van Cauwenberg    10 SETON HALL                     18-11.50  
 11 Luke Mayer                11 DELBARTON                      18-08.00  
 12 Matt Troya                11 BERGEN CATHOLIC                18-06.00  
 13 Christian Duffoo          12 DON BOSCO                      17-11.25  
 14 Brian Ryu                  9 POPE JOHN XXIII                17-06.00  
 15 Nicholas Alvarez          11 SETON HALL                     16-07.50  
 16 Michael Aman              11 SETON HALL                     16-04.50  
 17 Joe Cifelli               11 POPE JOHN XXIII                16-04.00  
 -- Luis Rosario              JR DELBARTON                          FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zack Bazile               12 ST. JOSEPH MONTV               43-05.50   10   
  2 Philip Ozuah              12 DON BOSCO                      41-11.50    8   
  3 Izaiha Pitts              12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC               41-00.00    6   
  4 Matt Troya                11 BERGEN CATHOLIC                40-03.00    4   
  5 John O'Neill              12 DON BOSCO                      39-07.50    2   
  6 Timothy Van Cauwenberg    10 SETON HALL                     39-02.00    1   
  7 Christian Duffoo          12 DON BOSCO                      39-01.50  
  8 Brian Ryu                  9 POPE JOHN XXIII                38-05.75  
  9 Shawn Ohazurike           10 DELBARTON                      36-02.00  
 10 Anthony Rosario           JR DELBARTON                      35-06.50  
 11 Yoonjae Heo               10 SETON HALL                     34-04.50  
 12 Zach Nesheiwat             9 POPE JOHN XXIII                33-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tommy Rhodes              12 DELBARTON                      60-00.00   10   
  2 Marcus Pantoja            12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC               51-06.75    8   
  3 Jerry Donini              12 DELBARTON                      47-07.75    6   
  4 Garrett Hessman           11 BERGEN CATHOLIC                47-05.25    4   
  5 Vince Karabatsos          10 BERGEN CATHOLIC                45-01.00    2   
  6 Marcus Valdez              9 DON BOSCO                      44-11.50    1   
  7 Benjamin Pedrula          FR SAINT PETER'S                  44-04.00  
  8 Colin Phillips             9 POPE JOHN XXIII                43-11.00  
  9 Harry Tanzola             11 POPE JOHN XXIII                43-02.00  
 10 Charlie Hatler            11 POPE JOHN XXIII                42-09.00  
 11 Malcolm Merritt           SR SAINT PETER'S                  42-07.25  
 12 Yameer Lowery             10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC               41-08.50  
 13 Christopher Seymour       12 SETON HALL                     41-02.25  
 14 Kevin Steward             11 SETON HALL                     40-07.25  
 15 Gus Arndt                 12 SETON HALL                     39-10.25  
 16 Jeffrey Lieto             10 DON BOSCO                      38-06.75  
 17 Jack Judge                11 DON BOSCO                      35-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jerry Donini              12 DELBARTON                        145-05   10   
  2 Tommy Rhodes              12 DELBARTON                        133-05    8   
  3 Marcus Pantoja            12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                 129-00    6   
  4 Marcus Valdez              9 DON BOSCO                        127-11    4   
  5 Christopher Seymour       12 SETON HALL                       122-00    2   
  6 Charlie Hatler            11 POPE JOHN XXIII                  121-06    1   
  7 Kevin Sudol               12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                 120-04  
  8 Michael Mendoza            9 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                 119-07  
  9 James Barnett             12 BERGEN CATHOLIC                  119-05  
 10 Vince Karabatsos          10 BERGEN CATHOLIC                  115-00  
 11 Tim Guider                SO DELBARTON                        111-07  
 12 Colin Phillips             9 POPE JOHN XXIII                  111-06  
 13 Harry Tanzola             11 POPE JOHN XXIII                  103-06  
 14 Joshua Kaminski            9 SETON HALL                       101-07  
 15 Jeffrey Lieto             10 DON BOSCO                         82-10  
 -- Gus Arndt                 12 SETON HALL                           ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Non-Public North A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tim Schanstra             12 POPE JOHN XXIII                  171-02   10   
  2 Paul Sheridan             12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                 168-07    8   
  3 Nicholas Hamilton         12 DELBARTON                        163-05    6   
  4 Garrett Hessman           11 BERGEN CATHOLIC                  155-09    4   
  5 Matthew Kosarek           12 SETON HALL                       153-11    2   
  6 Charlie Hatler            11 POPE JOHN XXIII                  149-06    1   
  7 steve sinisi              11 SETON HALL                       147-00  
  8 Liam Hodges               12 DON BOSCO                        143-04  
  9 Jack Judge                11 DON BOSCO                        132-05  
 10 Joe Korin                 09 BERGEN CATHOLIC                  131-05  
 11 Michael Lennon            12 DON BOSCO                        130-04  
 12 Jack Hanifin              12 DELBARTON                        122-08  
 13 thomas budzyn             10 SETON HALL                       117-04  
 14 Ciro Riccardi             11 BERGEN CATHOLIC                  114-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public North B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwashawn Decker            9 HUDSON CATH                       11.43q  3 
  2 Aleem James               11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  11.46q  4 
  3 Noah Wagner-Carlberg      11 NEWARK ACADEMY                    11.46q  4 
  4 Evander Pierre            11 HUDSON CATH                       11.48q  3 
  5 Garrett Finn              12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  11.54q  4 
  6 Vihar Desu                11 NEWARK ACADEMY                    11.71q  4 
  7 Jefter Cyrin              12 HAWTH. CHRISTIAN                  11.73q  4 
  8 Royaal Jones              10 HUDSON CATH                       11.74q  3 
  9 Josh Martin               10 NEWARK ACADEMY                    11.75q  2 
 10 Jayner Goiospe            10 MORRIS CATHOLIC                   11.76q  4 
 11 Peter Palumbo             10 MORRIS CATHOLIC                   12.01q  2 
 12 Geraldy Napoleon          11 QUEEN OF PEACE                    12.02q  1 
 13 Tajier Jefferson          12 QUEEN OF PEACE                    12.08   1 
 14 Devin Graham              10 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   12.10   3 
 15 William Faughnan          11 ORATORY PREP                      12.13   3 
 16 Justin Thompson           FR IMMAC CON MONT                    12.16   3 
 17 Michael Abrams            FR IMMAC CON MONT                    12.29   2 
 18 Steve Raman                9 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   12.35   2 
 19 Xavier Durham             12 ORATORY PREP                      12.36   1 
 20 David Harbeck             11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  12.52   2 
 21 Charles Sadik             10 ORATORY PREP                      12.69   2 
 22 Leo Chen                  12 TRINITY CHRISTIA                  12.70   1 
 23 Diego Lopez                9 QUEEN OF PEACE                    12.98   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public North B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kwashawn Decker            9 HUDSON CATH            11.43      11.33   2  10   
  2 Noah Wagner-Carlberg      11 NEWARK ACADEMY         11.46      11.42   2   8   
  3 Aleem James               11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD       11.46      11.44   2   6   
  4 Garrett Finn              12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD       11.54      11.45   2   4   
  5 Evander Pierre            11 HUDSON CATH            11.48      11.47   2   2   
  6 Royaal Jones              10 HUDSON CATH            11.74      11.78   1   1   
  7 Vihar Desu                11 NEWARK ACADEMY         11.71      11.82   1 
  8 Jefter Cyrin              12 HAWTH. CHRISTIAN       11.73      11.86   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Non-Public North B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evander Pierre            11 HUDSON CATH                       23.01   4  10   
  2 Vihar Desu                11 NEWARK ACADEMY                    23.11   4   8   
  3 Kevin Momnohin            12 QUEEN OF PEACE                    23.13   4   6   
  4 Matt Van Eck              12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   23.31   4   4   
  5 Miguel Stewart            12 HUDSON CATH                       23.58   3   2   
  6 Noah Wagner-Carlberg      11 NEWARK ACADEMY                    23.64   4   1   
  7 Garrett Finn              12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  23.66   4 
  8 Kwashawn Decker            9 HUDSON CATH                       23.94   3 
  9 Jayner Goiospe            10 MORRIS CATHOLIC                   24.04   3 
 10 Josh Martin               10 NEWARK ACADEMY                    24.47   2 
 11 Geraldy Napoleon          11 QUEEN OF PEACE                    24.61   1 
 12 Peter Palumbo             10 MORRIS CATHOLIC                   24.96   2 
 13 Michael Abrams            FR IMMAC CON MONT                    25.11   3 
 14 William Faughnan          11 ORATORY PREP                      25.23   2 
 15 Charles Sadik             10 ORATORY PREP                      25.91   1 
 16 Leo Chen                  12 TRINITY CHRISTIA                  26.19   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Non-Public North B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evander Pierre            11 HUDSON CATH                       50.54   4  10   
  2 Matt Van Eck              12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   51.72   4   8   
  3 Kevin Momnohin            12 QUEEN OF PEACE                    52.35   1   6   
  4 Christopher Roser         12 NEWARK ACADEMY                    52.98   4   4   
  5 Jake Faber                12 NEWARK ACADEMY                    53.13   3   2   
  6 Miguel Stewart            12 HUDSON CATH                       54.13   1   1   
  7 Max Borchert              10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                  54.30   4 
  8 William Faughnan          11 ORATORY PREP                      54.42   4 
  9 Devin Graham              10 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   55.64   3 
 10 Keith Momnohin            12 QUEEN OF PEACE                    55.66   1 
 11 Kharik DeFoe              12 HUDSON CATH                       56.29   1 
 12 Zach Tipnis               FR NEWARK ACADEMY                    57.14   1 
 13 Michael Abrams            FR IMMAC CON MONT                    57.22   3 
 14 Justin Rodriguez           8 ORATORY PREP                      57.72   2 
 15 Eric Reynolds             10 QUEEN OF PEACE                    58.31   1 
 16 Will Martone              10 TRINITY CHRISTIA                  58.68   3 
 17 Ethan Hastings            10 TRINITY CHRISTIA                1:00.45   3 
 18 Peter Palumbo             10 MORRIS CATHOLIC                 1:01.09   2 
 19 Dylan Lattuga              9 MORRIS CATHOLIC                 1:02.98   2 
 20 Gus Capatides             10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                1:03.99   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Non-Public North B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle Larsson              12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                1:58.12   2  10   
  2 Ryan Semsel               11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                2:00.47   2   8   
  3 Christopher Roser         12 NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:01.39   2   6   
  4 Drew Crichlow             11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                2:01.98   2   4   
  5 Siddarth Kannan           12 NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:02.21   2   2   
  6 Andrew Vita               10 ORATORY PREP                    2:04.80   2   1   
  7 Yu Omiya                  11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                2:06.11   2 
  8 Marc Rosenberg            12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                2:06.13   1 
  9 Daniel Ratner             10 NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:07.75   2 
 10 Douglas Degoyler          10 ORATORY PREP                    2:08.53   2 
 11 Max Hubbauer              11 ORATORY PREP                    2:09.74   2 
 12 Kwasi Nimako              SR IMMAC CON MONT                  2:12.79   1 
 13 Devin Lattuga             11 MORRIS CATHOLIC                 2:19.71   1 
 14 Mark Pelaschier           12 HAWTH. CHRISTIAN                2:20.49   1 
 15 Daniel Kuder               9 EAST. CHRISTIAN                 2:23.07   1 
 16 Ian Stempert               9 TRINITY CHRISTIA                2:25.03   1 
 17 Justin Torlucci            9 QUEEN OF PEACE                  2:30.97   1 
 18 Jefter Cyrin              12 HAWTH. CHRISTIAN                2:33.78   1 
 19 Christopher Robertson     10 QUEEN OF PEACE                  2:36.74   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Non-Public North B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Josiah Hanko              12 TRINITY CHRISTIA                4:24.78   2  10   
  2 Siddarth Kannan           12 NEWARK ACADEMY                  4:32.42   2   8   
  3 Ryan Semsel               11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                4:33.89   2   6   
  4 Kyle Larsson              12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                4:36.37   2   4   
  5 Drew Crichlow             11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                4:38.97   2   2   
  6 Kevin McCarthy            12 ORATORY PREP                    4:40.03   2   1   
  7 Dylan Caban               11 HUDSON CATH                     4:41.32   2 
  8 Billy Hughes              10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                4:43.42   1 
  9 Yu Omiya                  11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                4:43.75   2 
 10 Bill Massey                9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                4:47.64   2 
 11 Spencer Hanus             12 MORRIS CATHOLIC                 4:48.47   2 
 12 Max Whitmore              12 NEWARK ACADEMY                  4:52.46   2 
 13 Carter Heerema            10 EAST. CHRISTIAN                 4:58.91   1 
 14 Matthew Lim                9 NEWARK ACADEMY                  5:04.18   1 
 15 Qichen Fan                 9 EAST. CHRISTIAN                 5:06.72   1 
 16 Will Laud                 11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                5:08.73   1 
 17 Brendan Mairs             11 ORATORY PREP                    5:09.74   1 
 18 Iain Morrison             10 TRINITY CHRISTIA                5:10.66   1 
 19 Devin Lattuga             11 MORRIS CATHOLIC                 5:17.25   1 
 20 Kwasi Nimako              SR IMMAC CON MONT                  5:18.54   1 
 21 Chris Kelly                9 ORATORY PREP                    5:39.58   1 
 22 Sammy Gao                  9 TRINITY CHRISTIA                5:40.92   1 
 23 Thomas Dellasanti         10 QUEEN OF PEACE                  6:37.61   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josiah Hanko              12 TRINITY CHRISTIA                9:47.42   10   
  2 Billy Hughes              10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER               10:08.81    8   
  3 David Lysenko             11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               10:09.65    6   
  4 Spencer Hanus             12 MORRIS CATHOLIC                10:09.95    4   
  5 Dylan Caban               11 HUDSON CATH                    10:10.69    2   
  6 Max Whitmore              12 NEWARK ACADEMY                 10:12.53    1   
  7 Andrew Vita               10 ORATORY PREP                   10:26.06  
  8 Max Goldfarb               9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER               10:27.19  
  9 Kevin McCarthy            12 ORATORY PREP                   10:27.67  
 10 Blake Lapin               11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER               10:46.26  
 11 John Capobianco           10 NEWARK ACADEMY                 11:00.08  
 12 Carter Heerema            10 EAST. CHRISTIAN                11:05.73  
 13 Iain Morrison             10 TRINITY CHRISTIA               11:17.32  
 14 Qichen Fan                 9 EAST. CHRISTIAN                11:18.70  
 15 Brendan Mairs             11 ORATORY PREP                   11:25.24  
 16 Cory Diuro                10 QUEEN OF PEACE                 14:52.73  
 17 Christopher Tattolli       9 QUEEN OF PEACE                 14:53.85  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Akanbi            12 QUEEN OF PEACE                    16.03   2  10   
  2 Joshua Okaro              SO IMMAC CON MONT                    16.29   1   8   
  3 Aditya Srivatsan          11 NEWARK ACADEMY                    17.35   2   6   
  4 Eric Reynolds             10 QUEEN OF PEACE                    17.50   2   4   
  5 Zedric Pastelero          JR IMMAC CON MONT                    19.34   1   2   
  6 Satchel Moore             10 HUDSON CATH                       20.24   2   1   
  7 Warren Lee                10 ORATORY PREP                      20.70   2 
  8 Kayson Nalls              JR HUDSON CATH                       20.78   1 
  9 John Capobianco           10 NEWARK ACADEMY                    21.27   1 
 10 Brian McShane             11 ORATORY PREP                      22.48   1 
 -- John Kolassa              10 ORATORY PREP                        DNF   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kevin Momnohin            12 QUEEN OF PEACE                    57.57   2  10   
  2 Michael Akanbi            12 QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:00.59   2   8   
  3 Keith Momnohin            12 QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:01.43   2   6   
  4 Max Borchert              10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                1:04.64   2   4   
  5 Aditya Srivatsan          11 NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:04.77   2   2   
  6 Joshua Okaro              SO IMMAC CON MONT                  1:05.21   1   1   
  7 John Capobianco           10 NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:06.69   2 
  8 Satchel Moore             10 HUDSON CATH                     1:07.52   1 
  9 John Kolassa              10 ORATORY PREP                    1:07.71   1 
 10 Christopher Achille       12 HUDSON CATH                     1:08.04   1 
 11 Joseph Pagliuca           12 ORATORY PREP                    1:12.24   1 
 12 Zedric Pastelero          JR IMMAC CON MONT                  1:14.38   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HUDSON CATHOLIC  'A'                                47.34      45.89   10   
     1) Miguel Stewart 12               2) Royaal Jones 10                
     3) Kharik DeFoe 12                 4) Kwashawn Decker 9              
  2 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD  'A'                               45.54      46.07    8   
     1) Aleem James 11                  2) Ryan Semsel 11                 
     3) Clifford Yudkoff 12             4) Garrett Finn 12                
  3 NEWARK ACADEMY  'A'                                            46.11    6   
     1) Jake Faber 12                   2) Noah Wagner-Carlberg 11        
     3) Zachery Tipnis 9                4) Josh Martin 10                 
  4 EASTERN CHRISTIAN  'A'                              47.88      48.24    4   
     1) Devin Graham 10                 2) David Hefty 10                 
     3) Bryan Lineweaver 10             4) Steve Raman 9                  
  5 ORATORY PREP  'A'                                   48.98      48.34    2   
     1) James Calder 11                 2) Andrew Coder 11                
     3) Douglas Degoyler 10             4) Xavier Durham 12               
  6 TRINITY CHRISTIAN  'A'                                         52.05    1   
     1) Leo Chen 12                     2) Sammy Gao 9                    
     3) Daletyn Harris 11               4) Ethan Hastings 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public North B
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ORATORY PREP  'A'                                 3:39.13    3:36.74   2  10   
     1) Douglas Degoyler 10             2) William Faughnan 11            
     3) Max Hubbauer 11                 4) Warren Lee 10                  
  2 NEWARK ACADEMY  'A'                               3:51.08    3:38.63   2   8   
     1) Jake Faber 12                   2) Josh Martin 10                 
     3) Zachery Tipnis 9                4) Christopher Roser 12           
  3 HUDSON CATHOLIC  'A'                              3:36.70    3:38.75   2   6   
     1) Miguel Stewart 12               2) Christopher Achille 12         
     3) Kharik DeFoe 12                 4) Dylan Caban 11                 
  4 EASTERN CHRISTIAN  'A'                            3:49.14    3:46.70   2   4   
     1) Trent Braen 10                  2) Devin Graham 10                
     3) Joseph Post 10                  4) Steve Raman 9                  
  5 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION MONT  'A'                              3:49.47   1   2   
     1) Kwasi Nimako SR                 2) Joshua Okaro SO                
     3) Justin Thompson FR              4) Michael Abrams FR              
  6 MORRIS CATHOLIC  'A'                              4:05.06    4:04.15   1   1   
     1) Spencer Hanus 12                2) Morgan Stevensen 9             
     3) Jayner Goiospe 10               4) Devin Lattuga 11               
  7 TRINITY CHRISTIAN  'A'                                       4:05.80   1 
     1) Leo Chen 12                     2) Sammy Gao 9                    
     3) Josiah Hanko 12                 4) Daletyn Harris 11              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NEWARK ACADEMY  'A'                               8:22.97    8:23.48   10   
     1) Jake Faber 12                   2) Chris Roser SR                 
     3) Max Whitmore 12                 4) Daniel Ratner 10               
  2 ORATORY PREP  'A'                                 8:35.84    8:27.85    8   
     1) Douglas Degoyler 10             2) Max Hubbauer 11                
     3) Henry Monaco 11                 4) Andrew Vita 10                 
  3 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD  'A'                             8:28.99    8:34.61    6   
     1) Marc Rosenberg 12               2) Yu Omiya 11                    
     3) David Lysenko 11                4) Ryan Semsel 11                 
  4 EASTERN CHRISTIAN  'A'                            9:05.68    9:06.51    4   
     1) Trent Braen 10                  2) Qichen Fan 9                   
     3) Joseph Post 10                  4) Carter Heerema 10              
  5 HUDSON CATHOLIC  'A'                                         9:08.94    2   
     1) Christopher Achille 12          2) Jonathan Boc 10                
     3) Dylan Caban 11                  4) Satchel Moore 10               
 
Boys High Jump Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trajan Chapman            10 HUDSON CATH                     6-00.00   10   
  2 Mamadou Traore            11 HUDSON CATH                    J6-00.00    8   
  3 Aleem James               11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                5-06.00    6   
  4 Michael Akanbi            12 QUEEN OF PEACE                  5-04.00    4   
  5 Eric Reynolds             10 QUEEN OF PEACE                 J5-04.00    2   
  6 Antoine White             JR IMMAC CON MONT                  5-02.00    1   
  7 Bryan Lineweaver          10 EAST. CHRISTIAN                J5-02.00  
  8 John Capobianco           10 NEWARK ACADEMY                  5-00.00  
  9 Luke Pelaschier           10 HAWTH. CHRISTIAN               J5-00.00  
 -- Graydon Vandeveer         11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ike Osbun                 11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER               14-03.00   10   
  2 Michael Skinner           12 ORATORY PREP                   13-06.00    8   
  3 Tom Mitsch                12 ORATORY PREP                   12-00.00    6   
  4 Richard Bruffy            11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                10-06.00    4   
  5 Tanner Allen              11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                10-00.00    2   
  6 Clifford Yudkoff          12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD              J10-00.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aleem James               11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               20-03.50   10   
  2 Michael Skinner           12 ORATORY PREP                   19-06.00    8   
  3 Bryan Lineweaver          10 EAST. CHRISTIAN                18-08.50    6   
  4 Evander Pierre            11 HUDSON CATH                    18-08.00    4   
  5 Noah Wagner-Carlberg      11 NEWARK ACADEMY                 18-04.50    2   
  6 Vihar Desu                11 NEWARK ACADEMY                 18-03.00    1   
  7 Antoine White             JR IMMAC CON MONT                 17-09.00  
  8 Casper Lin                10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               17-06.00  
  9 Justin Thompson           FR IMMAC CON MONT                 17-02.00  
 10 Eric Reynolds             10 QUEEN OF PEACE                 17-00.00  
 11 Kayson Nalls              JR HUDSON CATH                    16-06.00  
 12 Trajan Chapman            10 HUDSON CATH                    16-04.00  
 -- Diego Lopez                9 QUEEN OF PEACE                       ND  
 -- Steve Raman                9 EAST. CHRISTIAN                      ND  
 -- Graydon Vandeveer         11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                     ND  
 -- Gus Capatides             10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vihar Desu                11 NEWARK ACADEMY                 42-02.50   10   
  2 Michael Skinner           12 ORATORY PREP                   40-07.50    8   
  3 Keith Momnohin            12 QUEEN OF PEACE                 39-01.00    6   
  4 Casper Lin                10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               38-11.00    4   
  5 Aditya Srivatsan          11 NEWARK ACADEMY                 38-09.25    2   
  6 Kayson Nalls              JR HUDSON CATH                    38-05.00    1   
  7 Bryan Lineweaver          10 EAST. CHRISTIAN                38-02.50  
  8 Antoine White             JR IMMAC CON MONT                 37-09.00  
  9 Joseph Post               10 EAST. CHRISTIAN                37-01.50  
 10 Trajan Chapman            10 HUDSON CATH                    36-06.00  
 11 Michael Okoye             11 HUDSON CATH                    34-11.00  
 12 Kwasi Nimako              SR IMMAC CON MONT                 32-11.00  
 -- Justin Rodriguez           8 ORATORY PREP                         ND  
 -- Matthew Ciolino           12 ORATORY PREP                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Van Eck              12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                44-07.50   10   
  2 Andrew Gonzalez           12 QUEEN OF PEACE                 42-08.00    8   
  3 Cameron Fingal            SR IMMAC CON MONT                 42-06.00    6   
  4 Tajier Jefferson          12 QUEEN OF PEACE                 41-07.50    3   
  4 Kamau Laguerre            11 HUDSON CATH                    41-07.50    3   
  6 John Bastista             10 ORATORY PREP                   41-02.75    1   
  7 Babatunde Ojo             12 QUEEN OF PEACE                 39-05.75  
  8 Antonios Tsougarakis      10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               38-11.00  
  9 Brendan Murphy            10 ORATORY PREP                   38-01.50  
 10 Brian Delfs               12 ORATORY PREP                   38-01.25  
 11 Zachary Sieb               9 MORRIS CATHOLIC                37-02.25  
 12 Isiah Thornton            11 HUDSON CATH                    35-03.75  
 13 Corey Joskowitz           10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD               32-01.00  
 14 Will Delaney              12 NEWARK ACADEMY                 30-05.75  
 15 Nick Wecal                 9 NEWARK ACADEMY                 30-04.50  
 16 Joseph Caruso             11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD               29-04.25  
 17 Matt Kubala               11 NEWARK ACADEMY                 29-02.50  
 18 Nick Tonini               10 MORRIS CATHOLIC                28-07.50  
 19 Keshaun Lampkin           FR IMMAC CON MONT                 28-07.25  
 20 Alex Masotti               9 MORRIS CATHOLIC                25-10.75  
 21 Joseph Boch                9 TRINITY CHRISTIA               23-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trent Braen               10 EAST. CHRISTIAN                  136-04   10   
  2 Matt Van Eck              12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                  124-00    8   
  3 Cameron Fingal            SR IMMAC CON MONT                   113-06    6   
  4 Brian Delfs               12 ORATORY PREP                     108-10    4   
  5 John Bastista             10 ORATORY PREP                     107-05    2   
  6 Andrew Gonzalez           12 QUEEN OF PEACE                   101-11    1   
  7 Tanner Gill               12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                 101-02  
  8 Isiah Thornton            11 HUDSON CATH                      100-05  
  9 Zachary Sieb               9 MORRIS CATHOLIC                   92-02  
 10 Babatunde Ojo             12 QUEEN OF PEACE                    90-00  
 11 Alex Masotti               9 MORRIS CATHOLIC                   89-06  
 12 Aiden Newman              11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  89-03  
 13 Will Delaney              12 NEWARK ACADEMY                    87-10  
 14 Josh Batista               9 TRINITY CHRISTIA                  86-10  
 15 Tyler Dohrn               12 NEWARK ACADEMY                    83-08  
 16 Alex Ashton               10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  81-04  
 17 Brendan Murphy            10 ORATORY PREP                      80-00  
 18 Nick Wecal                 9 NEWARK ACADEMY                    79-04  
 19 Kyle Martinez             11 HUDSON CATH                       78-09  
 20 Estefan Santi              9 QUEEN OF PEACE                    78-05  
 21 Nick Tonini               10 MORRIS CATHOLIC                   71-10  
 -- Nate Ocot                 11 HAWTH. CHRISTIAN                     ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Non-Public North B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caleb Hart                11 HAWTH. CHRISTIAN                 173-00   10   
  2 Nate Ocot                 11 HAWTH. CHRISTIAN                 145-06    8   
  3 Michael Skinner           12 ORATORY PREP                     139-02    6   
  4 Mark DeTullio             11 ORATORY PREP                     129-05    4   
  5 Brian Delfs               12 ORATORY PREP                     122-03    2   
  6 Nick Wecal                 9 NEWARK ACADEMY                   113-01    1   
  7 Will Delaney              12 NEWARK ACADEMY                   111-10  
  8 Aiden Newman              11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                 107-06  
  9 Corey Joskowitz           10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                 102-04  
 10 Bailey Galvin-Scott       12 NEWARK ACADEMY                    97-05  
 11 Zach Clark                 9 MORRIS CATHOLIC                   92-00  
 12 Ian Stempert               9 TRINITY CHRISTIA                  86-03  
 13 Andrew Gonzalez           12 QUEEN OF PEACE                    84-03  
 14 Joseph Caruso             11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                  83-02  
 15 Nick Tonini               10 MORRIS CATHOLIC                   78-08  
 16 Marc Rosenberg            12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  74-11  
 17 Babatunde Ojo             12 QUEEN OF PEACE                    64-11  
 18 Geraldy Napoleon          11 QUEEN OF PEACE                    59-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public South A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stefone Moore-Green       10 PAUL VI                           10.86q  5 
  2 Jordan Jimerson           12 UNION CATHOLIC                    11.06q  5 
  3 Ray Gabeau                12 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   11.26q  5 
  4 Steve Franco              12 UNION CATHOLIC                    11.27q  5 
  5 Stanley Green             11 HOLY CROSS                        11.29q  5 
  6 Erich Robenson             9 PAUL VI                           11.37q  5 
  7 Brian Seward                 ST. AUGUSTINE                     11.38q  2 
  8 Tim Howard                11 BISHOP AHR                        11.42q  1 
  9 Alrick Cabales            11 ST JOS METUCHEN                   11.56q  4 
 10 Douglas Marland           11 NOTRE DAME                        11.58q  4 
 11 Tiago Dos Santos          12 UNION CATHOLIC                    11.71q  2 
 12 Jamie Harris              12 HOLY CROSS                        11.72q  2 
 13 Matthew Fisher               ST. AUGUSTINE                     11.80   2 
 14 Tim Jacoutot               9 CHRISTIAN BROS                    11.83   3 
 15 Sean Ford                 11 ST JOS METUCHEN                   11.85   4 
 16 Brett Waters                 ST. AUGUSTINE                     11.99   1 
 17 Christopher Randle        10 PAUL VI                           12.02   3 
 18 Andrew Cardile            11 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   12.03   1 
 19 Nick Giordano              9 GLOUCESTER CATH                   12.08   2 
 20 Jason Varley              10 BISHOP EUSTACE                    12.22   3 
 21 Jack Brady                10 BISHOP EUSTACE                    12.23   1 
 22 Nyhsere Woodson           10 NOTRE DAME                        12.24   4 
 23 Isaiah Hill               10 NOTRE DAME                        12.27   4 
 23 Tom Beaulieu              12 CHRISTIAN BROS                    12.27   3 
 25 Wesley Payne              10 BISHOP EUSTACE                    12.41   3 
 26 Colton Brooks              9 CHRISTIAN BROS                    12.71   3 
 27 Tyler Berglund            11 GLOUCESTER CATH                   12.99   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stefone Moore-Green       10 PAUL VI                10.86      10.87   2  10   
  2 Jordan Jimerson           12 UNION CATHOLIC         11.06      10.91   2   8   
  3 Steve Franco              12 UNION CATHOLIC         11.27      11.26   2   6   
  4 Ray Gabeau                12 ST JOHN VIANNEY        11.26      11.33   2   3   
  4 Stanley Green             11 HOLY CROSS             11.29      11.33   2   3   
  6 Erich Robenson             9 PAUL VI                11.37      11.38   1   1   
  7 Brian Seward                 ST. AUGUSTINE          11.38      11.45   1 
  8 Tim Howard                11 BISHOP AHR             11.42      11.46   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Jimerson           12 UNION CATHOLIC                    21.77   6  10   
  2 Stefone Moore-Green       10 PAUL VI                           21.92   6   8   
  3 Taylor McLaughlin         11 UNION CATHOLIC                    21.99   5   6   
  4 Mike Zupko                10 CHRISTIAN BROS                    22.58   6   4   
  5 Steve Franco              12 UNION CATHOLIC                    22.65   6   2   
  6 Andrew Horberg            12 ST JOS METUCHEN                   22.91   6   1   
  7 Jack Pelech               10 RED BANK CATH                     23.04   4 
  8 Brian Seward                 ST. AUGUSTINE                     23.05   5 
  9 Olusegun Ajayi            12 HOLY CROSS                        23.12   4 
 10 Tim Howard                11 BISHOP AHR                        23.14   3 
 11 Erich Robenson             9 PAUL VI                           23.17   5 
 12 Alrick Cabales            11 ST JOS METUCHEN                   23.28   1 
 13 Brandon Outlaw               ST. AUGUSTINE                     23.48   5 
 14 Malik Johnson             11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   23.50   4 
 15 Jamie Harris              12 HOLY CROSS                        23.75   3 
 16 Pat Girvan                11 NOTRE DAME                        23.76   4 
 17 Michael Horn              11 ST JOS METUCHEN                   23.82   4 
 18 Tim Jacoutot               9 CHRISTIAN BROS                    24.00   3 
 19 Pj Braccia                11 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   24.09   3 
 20 Carmine Rosato               MSGR. DONOVAN                     24.10   4 
 21 Ray Gabeau                12 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   24.14   6 
 22 Jack Brady                10 BISHOP EUSTACE                    24.15   2 
 23 Emilio Valentin            9 NOTRE DAME                        24.30   2 
 24 Tyrique Hall               9 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   24.31   5 
 25 Christopher Randle        10 PAUL VI                           24.36   2 
 26 Angelo Bagabaldo             MSGR. DONOVAN                     24.56   3 
 27 Jordan Jefferson          10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   24.71   2 
 28 Jason Varley              10 BISHOP EUSTACE                    24.85   2 
 29 Asa Daniels                9 HOLY CROSS                        24.98   3 
 30 Jonathan Flagg               MSGR. DONOVAN                     24.99   2 
 31 Wesley Payne              10 BISHOP EUSTACE                    25.36   1 
 32 Dave Nicolas               9 NOTRE DAME                        25.42   1 
 33 Brett Waters                 ST. AUGUSTINE                     25.74   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor McLaughlin         11 UNION CATHOLIC                    48.16   6  10   
  2 Jordan Jimerson           12 UNION CATHOLIC                    48.73   6   8   
  3 Mike Zupko                10 CHRISTIAN BROS                    49.35   6   6   
  4 Benny Walls               10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   49.58   6   4   
  5 Jack DeVizia              11 CHRISTIAN BROS                    50.08   5   2   
  6 Andrew Horberg            12 ST JOS METUCHEN                   50.09   6   1   
  7 Kenny Evely               12 UNION CATHOLIC                    50.29   6 
  8 Brandon Outlaw               ST. AUGUSTINE                     51.25   5 
  9 Max Dickens               10 PAUL VI                           51.44   4 
 10 Alvin Reed                12 HOLY CROSS                        51.45   5 
 11 Brint Barker              12 HOLY CROSS                        51.50   5 
 11 Tommy Spernal             11 RED BANK CATH                     51.50   5 
 13 Angelo Napoli             10 BISHOP AHR                        52.00   4 
 14 Robert Teresi                ST. AUGUSTINE                     52.63   4 
 15 Tyrique Hall               9 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   52.78   4 
 16 David Sorrentino          11 CHRISTIAN BROS                    53.65   4 
 17 Jordan Walker             12 HOLY CROSS                        53.71   5 
 18 Bryan Kukulski            12 NOTRE DAME                        54.06   1 
 19 Thomas Lipsett               ST. AUGUSTINE                     54.17   4 
 20 Joseph Martorano           9 ST JOS METUCHEN                   54.21   3 
 21 Frank Bonavitacola        12 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   54.34   1 
 22 Matt Pluta                12 PAUL VI                           54.57   1 
 23 Colin Holness              9 NOTRE DAME                        54.87   1 
 24 Pj Braccia                11 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   54.94   3 
 25 Anthony Cerchio           12 ST JOS METUCHEN                   55.28   3 
 26 Angelo Bagabaldo             MSGR. DONOVAN                     55.31   3 
 27 Jordan Jefferson          10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   55.58   2 
 28 Zahir Williams            10 BISHOP EUSTACE                    56.09   2 
 29 Nicholas Hallam           10 PAUL VI                           56.88   3 
 30 John McEvoy                  MSGR. DONOVAN                     58.40   2 
 31 Kris Noone                10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   58.78   2 
 32 Tyler Berglund            11 GLOUCESTER CATH                   59.00   1 
 33 Daniel Hullihan            9 BISHOP EUSTACE                    59.54   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle Bogert               12 RED BANK CATH                   1:54.72   3  10   
  2 Andrew Ghizzone           12 UNION CATHOLIC                  1:55.24   3   8   
  3 Collin Pierlott           12 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 1:56.16   3   6   
  4 Matt Kamph                11 NOTRE DAME                      1:56.90   3   4   
  5 Kenny Evely               12 UNION CATHOLIC                  1:57.49   3   2   
  6 Franklin Aririguzoh       11 NOTRE DAME                      1:58.31   3   1   
  7 Conor Lunny               11 CHRISTIAN BROS                  2:00.02   1 
  8 Chris Piatkowski          12 CHRISTIAN BROS                  2:00.17   3 
  9 Robert Teresi                ST. AUGUSTINE                   2:00.57   3 
 10 Angelo Napoli             10 BISHOP AHR                      2:01.21   2 
 10 Stephen Farr              11 CHRISTIAN BROS                  2:01.21   3 
 12 Tom Rue                   11 RED BANK CATH                   2:01.70   2 
 13 Arthur Wright             12 UNION CATHOLIC                  2:04.21   2 
 14 Tyler Marfin              11 NOTRE DAME                      2:04.65   2 
 15 Stephen Meisenbacher      11 ST JOS METUCHEN                 2:04.89   2 
 16 Brint Barker              12 HOLY CROSS                      2:05.13   1 
 17 Nicholas Braccia          10 ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:05.43   1 
 18 Taras Holovko             10 ST JOS METUCHEN                 2:05.79   2 
 19 James Lawrence             9 ST JOS METUCHEN                 2:08.03   1 
 20 Robert Cleary             12 PAUL VI                         2:08.89   2 
 21 Praveen Vulimiri          11 BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:09.76   1 
 22 Brant Reymann                MSGR. DONOVAN                   2:11.68   2 
 23 Jonathan Carrie           11 BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:11.88   1 
 24 Avery Goodwin             11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 2:11.91   1 
 25 Peter Castronuova            MSGR. DONOVAN                   2:12.97   2 
 26 Paul Jacob                10 BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:14.19   1 
 27 Mike Clancy               10 ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:15.08   1 
 28 Kevin Baccaro             12 ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:15.34   1 
 29 Kris Noone                10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 2:18.58   1 
 30 Bill Simila               12 GLOUCESTER CATH                 2:20.09   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mike McClemens            12 CHRISTIAN BROS                  4:21.19   2  10   
  2 Mike Cassidy              12 CHRISTIAN BROS                  4:23.34   2   8   
  3 Drew Reda                 SR CHRISTIAN BROS                  4:24.29   2   6   
  4 Tim Slack                 11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 4:24.56   2   4   
  5 Derek Siegal              12 UNION CATHOLIC                  4:25.70   2   2   
  6 Kyle Kirk                 12 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 4:26.41   2   1   
  7 John Malague              11 ST JOS METUCHEN                 4:32.68   2 
  8 Brendan Mcmenamin         10 NOTRE DAME                      4:33.95   2 
  9 Praveen Vulimiri          11 BISHOP EUSTACE                  4:38.64   2 
 10 Evan Bush                 10 NOTRE DAME                      4:40.41   2 
 11 Christian Earle           11 HOLY CROSS                      4:40.81   1 
 12 Jimmy English                MSGR. DONOVAN                   4:43.08   2 
 13 Michael Nitzsche          11 ST JOS METUCHEN                 4:43.13   1 
 14 Rich Campolungo           12 HOLY CROSS                      4:44.71   2 
 15 Mark DiPaola              JR NOTRE DAME                      4:44.92   1 
 16 Frank Durkin                 MSGR. DONOVAN                   4:51.30   2 
 17 Nicholas Braccia          10 ST JOHN VIANNEY                 4:51.95   1 
 18 Jimmy Perona              10 UNION CATHOLIC                  4:53.55   2 
 19 Sean Simila               10 GLOUCESTER CATH                 4:55.38   2 
 20 Pat Irelan                   ST. AUGUSTINE                   4:55.59   1 
 21 Michael Dziuba             9 BISHOP EUSTACE                  4:56.10   1 
 22 Andreas Logothetis        12 GLOUCESTER CATH                 4:56.63   1 
 23 William Schmidt           11 PAUL VI                         4:57.15   1 
 24 Matius Moncada            SO UNION CATHOLIC                  4:58.95   1 
 25 Branden Wright               ST. AUGUSTINE                   4:59.79   1 
 26 Sean James                 9 ST JOHN VIANNEY                 5:04.00   1 
 27 Ryan Giarraputo           12 BISHOP EUSTACE                  5:05.80   1 
 28 Michael Mesham               ST. AUGUSTINE                   5:07.44   1 
 29 Greg DelColombo            9 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 5:12.34   1 
 30 Colin Ward                12 GLOUCESTER CATH                 5:22.61   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blaise Ferro              10 CHRISTIAN BROS                  9:15.56   10   
  2 Tom Rooney                12 CHRISTIAN BROS                  9:21.05    8   
  3 Anthony Morelli           12 BISHOP EUSTACE                  9:23.56    6   
  4 Fran Bogan                12 CHRISTIAN BROS                  9:32.85    4   
  5 Shawn Hutchison           11 BISHOP EUSTACE                  9:35.81    2   
  6 Kyle Kirk                 12 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 9:43.62    1   
  7 Mike Gormley              11 NOTRE DAME                      9:45.52  
  8 Tim Slack                 11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 9:48.28  
  9 Brandon D'Souza           12 ST JOS METUCHEN                 9:48.57  
 10 Dylan Tyrrell             10 ST JOS METUCHEN                 9:56.80  
 11 Tim Corey                 10 RED BANK CATH                   9:58.00  
 12 Derek Siegal              12 UNION CATHOLIC                  9:58.07  
 13 Mike Elliot               11 NOTRE DAME                     10:11.46  
 14 Jimmy English                MSGR. DONOVAN                  10:14.70  
 15 Frank Durkin                 MSGR. DONOVAN                  10:19.30  
 16 Rich Campolungo           12 HOLY CROSS                     10:19.93  
 17 Brennan Edel              12 BISHOP EUSTACE                 10:22.28  
 18 Jimmy Perona              10 UNION CATHOLIC                 10:28.63  
 19 Malcolm Rambert           12 NOTRE DAME                     10:35.75  
 20 Luke Novack               11 UNION CATHOLIC                 10:42.35  
 21 Andreas Logothetis        12 GLOUCESTER CATH                10:46.97  
 22 Pat Irelan                   ST. AUGUSTINE                  11:00.26  
 23 Greg DelColombo            9 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                11:04.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public South A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Serge Gilbert             11 UNION CATHOLIC                    14.57q  5 
  2 Obafemi Animashaun        12 UNION CATHOLIC                    14.62q  5 
  3 Josh Taylor               11 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   14.91q  5 
  4 Chris Alexander           11 CHRISTIAN BROS                    14.97q  5 
  5 Michael Pallozzi             ST. AUGUSTINE                     15.21q  4 
  6 Bruce Arthur              11 ST JOS METUCHEN                   15.37q  4 
  7 Jacob Liedtka             10 NOTRE DAME                        15.38q  5 
  8 Max Dickens               10 PAUL VI                           15.49q  5 
  9 Klaus Danjolli               ST. AUGUSTINE                     15.50q  4 
 10 Austin Francisco             ST. AUGUSTINE                     15.82q  4 
 11 Evan Adams                10 BISHOP EUSTACE                    15.87q  4 
 12 Mike Herron               SR UNION CATHOLIC                    16.39q  3 
 13 Eric Indelicato           11 RED BANK CATH                     16.47   3 
 14 BJ Weekes                 11 NOTRE DAME                        16.50   3 
 15 Justin Thompson           SO NOTRE DAME                        16.62   3 
 16 Sebastian Fenerty         10 BISHOP EUSTACE                    16.91   3 
 17 Richard McNulty           11 ST JOS METUCHEN                   17.11   2 
 18 Zahir Williams            10 BISHOP EUSTACE                    17.13   2 
 19 Dan Jene                  12 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   17.30   2 
 20 Asa Daniels                9 HOLY CROSS                        17.36   3 
 21 Christian Berger           9 CHRISTIAN BROS                    17.56   2 
 22 Mike Lomazzo              10 CHRISTIAN BROS                    17.76   2 
 23 Justin Kekatos               MSGR. DONOVAN                     17.85   2 
 24 Kurtis Tuohy              12 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   19.21   1 
 25 Paolo Lee                  9 GLOUCESTER CATH                   20.10   1 
 26 Ryan Cassidy               9 GLOUCESTER CATH                   20.95   1 
 27 Riley Walsh                9 GLOUCESTER CATH                   21.86   1 
 -- Stanley Green             11 HOLY CROSS                           DQ   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Obafemi Animashaun        12 UNION CATHOLIC         14.62      14.47   2  10   
  2 Serge Gilbert             11 UNION CATHOLIC         14.57      14.57   2   8   
  3 Josh Taylor               11 ST JOHN VIANNEY        14.91      14.76   2   6   
  4 Michael Pallozzi             ST. AUGUSTINE          15.21      14.82   2   4   
  5 Chris Alexander           11 CHRISTIAN BROS         14.97      15.08   2   2   
  6 Bruce Arthur              11 ST JOS METUCHEN        15.37      15.15   2   1   
  7 Klaus Danjolli               ST. AUGUSTINE          15.50      15.18   1 
  8 Max Dickens               10 PAUL VI                15.49      15.46   1 
  9 Jacob Liedtka             10 NOTRE DAME             15.38      15.48   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Obafemi Animashaun        12 UNION CATHOLIC                    54.28   4  10   
  2 Andrew Ghizzone           12 UNION CATHOLIC                    55.54   3   8   
  3 Benny Walls               10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   55.70   4   6   
  4 Serge Gilbert             11 UNION CATHOLIC                    56.03   4   4   
  5 Max Dickens               10 PAUL VI                           56.08   4   2   
  6 Chris Alexander           11 CHRISTIAN BROS                    56.35   4   1   
  7 Bruce Arthur              11 ST JOS METUCHEN                   57.52   4 
  8 Damion Parziale           11 NOTRE DAME                        58.48   3 
  9 David Thuel               10 CHRISTIAN BROS                    59.19   3 
 10 Jesse Burnett             SO NOTRE DAME                      1:00.09   3 
 11 Conor Lunny               11 CHRISTIAN BROS                  1:00.12   2 
 12 BJ Weekes                 11 NOTRE DAME                      1:00.14   3 
 13 Klaus Danjolli               ST. AUGUSTINE                   1:00.19   1 
 14 Paul Johnson              10 ST JOS METUCHEN                 1:00.84   2 
 15 Quinn Conway              10 RED BANK CATH                   1:01.32   2 
 16 Julian Greene             11 ST JOS METUCHEN                 1:02.21   2 
 17 John Nguyen                9 BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:02.34   2 
 18 Asa Daniels                9 HOLY CROSS                      1:03.95   1 
 19 Zahir Williams            10 BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:04.40   1 
 20 Kris Noone                10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 1:05.59   1 
 21 Gianluca Catalini         10 PAUL VI                         1:08.20   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UNION CATHOLIC  'A'                                 42.91      44.11   2  10   
     1) Obafemi Animashaun 12           2) Steve Franco 12                
     3) Jordan Jimerson 12              4) Brandon Morgan 11              
  2 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY  'A'                             45.28      44.73   1   8   
     1) Frank Bonavitacola 12           2) Pj Braccia 11                  
     3) Andrew Cardile 11               4) Ryan Donovan 11                
  3 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS  'A'                             44.60      44.75   2   6   
     1) Peter Cusick 12                 2) Mike Somma 11                  
     3) Mike Zupko 10                   4) Colton Brooks 9                
  4 RED BANK CATHOLIC  'A'                              44.93      44.83   2   4   
     1) Eric Indelicato 11              2) Craig Levine 12                
     3) Jack Pelech 10                  4) Jamie Riley 10                 
  5 CAMDEN CATHOLIC  'A'                                45.16      45.23   1   2   
     1) Benny Walls 10                  2) Malik Johnson 11               
     3) Jordan Jefferson 10             4) Jamal Parker 10                
  6 SAINT  AUGUSTINE  'A'                                          45.25   1   1   
     1) Matthew Fisher                  2) Brandon Outlaw                 
     3) Brian Seward                    4) Austin Francisco               
  7 NOTRE DAME  'A'                                     45.10      45.88   2 
     1) Douglas Marland 11              2) Isaiah Hill 10                 
     3) Pat Girvan 11                   4) Nyhsere Woodson 10             
  8 BISHOP EUSTACE  'A'                                 46.05      46.17   1 
     1) Jason Varley 10                 2) Chris Smith 11                 
     3) Jack Brady 10                   4) Nate Carpenter 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS  'A'                           3:24.64    3:21.55   2  10   
     1) Jack DeVizia 11                 2) Mike Somma 11                  
     3) Conor Lunny 11                  4) Mike Zupko 10                  
  2 UNION CATHOLIC  'A'                               3:16.26    3:22.12   2   8   
     1) Obafemi Animashaun 12           2) Perry Christie 10              
     3) Kenny Evely 12                  4) Steve Franco 12                
  3 RED BANK CATHOLIC  'A'                            3:26.30    3:23.67   2   6   
     1) Kyle Bogert 12                  2) Eric Indelicato 11             
     3) Connor McNamara 12              4) Jack Pelech 10                 
  4 HOLY CROSS  'A'                                   3:25.18    3:25.45   2   4   
     1) Alvin Reed 12                   2) Brint Barker 12                
     3) Olusegun Ajayi 12               4) Jordan Walker 12               
  5 CAMDEN CATHOLIC  'A'                              3:27.25    3:26.49   2   2   
     1) Benny Walls 10                  2) Collin Pierlott 12             
     3) Malik Johnson 11                4) Tim Slack 11                   
  6 NOTRE DAME  'A'                                   3:27.90    3:28.04   1   1   
     1) Matt Kamph 11                   2) Justin Scott 11                
     3) Franklin Aririguzoh 11          4) Albert DelCristo 11            
  7 SAINT JOS METUCHEN  'A'                           3:26.98    3:29.79   2 
     1) Bruce Arthur 11                 2) Michael Columbus 11            
     3) Sean Ford 11                    4) Andrew Horberg 12              
  8 PAUL VI  'A'                                      3:39.33    3:30.19   1 
     1) Stefone Moore-Green 10          2) Max Dickens 10                 
     3) George Balzer 12                4) Matt Pluta 12                  
  9 SAINT  AUGUSTINE  'A'                                        3:32.50   1 
     1) Thomas Lipsett                  2) Brandon Outlaw                 
     3) Klaus Danjolli                  4) Michael Pallozzi               
 10 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY  'A'                           3:35.58    3:40.19   1 
     1) Frank Bonavitacola 12           2) Pj Braccia 11                  
     3) Ryan Donovan 11                 4) Tyrique Hall 9                 
 11 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN  'A'                                       3:45.87   1 
     1) Jake Thoms                      2) Justin Alves                   
     3) Carmine Rosato                  4) Angelo Bagabaldo               
 12 BISHOP EUSTACE  'A'                               3:47.63    3:57.35   1 
     1) Evan Adams 10                   2) Zahir Williams 10              
     3) Jack Walter 10                  4) Daniel Hullihan 9              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS  'A'                           8:14.32    7:58.11   10   
     1) Drake Anzano 9                  2) Sean Martinek 10               
     3) Greg Paugh 11                   4) Mike Somma 11                  
  2 NOTRE DAME  'A'                                   8:00.40    7:59.34    8   
     1) Matt Kamph 11                   2) Mike Elliot 11                 
     3) Franklin Aririguzoh 11          4) Albert DelCristo 11            
  3 CAMDEN CATHOLIC  'A'                              8:10.67    8:15.01    6   
     1) Collin Pierlott 12              2) Tim Slack 11                   
     3) Kyle Kirk 12                    4) Avery Goodwin 11               
  4 SAINT JOS METUCHEN  'A'                           8:29.33    8:29.20    4   
     1) Taras Holovko 10                2) Dylan Tyrrell 10               
     3) Kevin Stephen 10                4) Stephen Meisenbacher 11        
  5 UNION CATHOLIC  'A'                               7:52.62    8:33.07    2   
     1) Brian Sagendorf 11              2) JP Seebode 12                  
     3) Nick Cuppari 10                 4) Arthur Wright 12               
  6 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN  'A'                                       8:45.52    1   
     1) Jimmy English                   2) Peter Castronuova              
     3) Jake Thoms                      4) Brant Reymann                  
  7 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY  'A'                           9:37.16    8:58.25  
     1) Kevin Baccaro 12                2) Nicholas Braccia 10            
     3) Mike Clancy 10                  4) Dan Dinneny 9                  
  8 SAINT  AUGUSTINE  'A'                                        9:02.13  
     1) Robert Teresi                   2) Matt Dellinger                 
     3) Branden Wright                  4) Thomas Lipsett                 
  9 BISHOP EUSTACE  'A'                               8:27.35    9:21.00  
     1) Jonathan Carrie 11              2) Andew McGuire 12               
     3) Tyler O'Donnell 12              4) John Paul Calzonetti 12        
 
Boys High Jump Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alec Arena                   ST. AUGUSTINE                   6-02.00   10   
  2 Evan Adams                10 BISHOP EUSTACE                  6-00.00    8   
  3 Jacob Liedtka             10 NOTRE DAME                      5-10.00    6   
  4 Perry Christie            10 UNION CATHOLIC                 J5-10.00    4   
  5 Shane McGuinnes           10 CHRISTIAN BROS                 J5-10.00    2   
  6 Serge Gilbert             11 UNION CATHOLIC                 J5-10.00    1   
  7 Andrew Ghizzone           12 UNION CATHOLIC                 J5-10.00  
  8 Jack Mccaffrey            10 BISHOP EUSTACE                  5-08.00  
  8 Bryan Kukulski            12 NOTRE DAME                      5-08.00  
 10 Brian Seward                 ST. AUGUSTINE                  J5-08.00  
 11 Austin Plummer            11 ST JOS METUCHEN                 5-06.00  
 11 Marqus Chambers           JR ST JOS METUCHEN                 5-06.00  
 13 Brendan Bodisch            9 CHRISTIAN BROS                  5-04.00  
 13 Jack McNamara              9 CHRISTIAN BROS                  5-04.00  
 13 Jamie Riley               10 RED BANK CATH                   5-04.00  
 -- Tyler Barnett              9 PAUL VI                              NH  
 -- Erich Robenson             9 PAUL VI                              NH  
 -- Austin Francisco             ST. AUGUSTINE                      FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mike Cresanti-Daknis      12 CHRISTIAN BROS                 14-06.00   10   
  2 Andrew Ghizzone           12 UNION CATHOLIC                J14-06.00    8   
  3 Alfred Bradley            12 CHRISTIAN BROS                 13-06.00    6   
  4 Connor Morris             10 CHRISTIAN BROS                 12-06.00    3   
  4 Brian Sagendorf           11 UNION CATHOLIC                 12-06.00    3   
  5 Chris Persichetti         11 NOTRE DAME                    J12-00.00    1   
  7 Marc Reeder                  ST. AUGUSTINE                  11-06.00  
  7 Douglas Marland           11 NOTRE DAME                     11-06.00  
  9 Enzo Butrico              11 ST JOS METUCHEN                11-00.00  
  9 Charles Butrico           12 ST JOS METUCHEN                11-00.00  
 11 Nick Cuppari              10 UNION CATHOLIC                 10-06.00  
 11 Kevin Honeker                MSGR. DONOVAN                  10-06.00  
 13 Matt Dellinger               ST. AUGUSTINE                  10-00.00  
 14 Alrick Cabales            11 ST JOS METUCHEN                 9-06.00  
 15 Michael Fisher             9 BISHOP EUSTACE                  9-00.00  
 15 Brian Boligitz            10 PAUL VI                         9-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Morgan            11 UNION CATHOLIC                 21-01.00   10   
  2 Olusegun Ajayi            12 HOLY CROSS                     20-10.50    8   
  3 DaLon Ryles               11 UNION CATHOLIC                 20-03.00    6   
  4 Lorenzo Bryant            11 NOTRE DAME                     20-02.50    4   
  5 Josh Taylor               11 ST JOHN VIANNEY               J20-02.50    2   
  6 Chris Smith               11 BISHOP EUSTACE                 20-02.00    1   
  7 Michael Horn              11 ST JOS METUCHEN                20-00.00  
  8 Malik Johnson             11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                19-04.00  
  8 Damion Parziale           11 NOTRE DAME                     19-04.00  
 10 Greg Williamson           11 HOLY CROSS                     19-03.00  
 11 Perry Christie            10 UNION CATHOLIC                 19-02.50  
 12 Evan Adams                10 BISHOP EUSTACE                 19-01.00  
 13 Jacob Liedtka             10 NOTRE DAME                     19-00.00  
 14 Tim Howard                11 BISHOP AHR                     18-11.50  
 15 Brett Waters                 ST. AUGUSTINE                  18-10.50  
 16 Nick Giordano              9 GLOUCESTER CATH                18-03.50  
 17 Stanley Green             11 HOLY CROSS                     18-03.00  
 18 Jack Brady                10 BISHOP EUSTACE                 18-01.50  
 19 Eric Indelicato           11 RED BANK CATH                  17-02.50  
 20 Jamie Riley               10 RED BANK CATH                  17-01.50  
 21 Tyler Barnett              9 PAUL VI                        16-11.00  
 22 Christian Berger           9 CHRISTIAN BROS                 16-09.00  
 23 Dan Popo                     MSGR. DONOVAN                  16-03.50  
 24 Tim Jacoutot               9 CHRISTIAN BROS                 16-01.50  
 -- Eric O'Brien                 MSGR. DONOVAN                      FOUL  
 -- Joe Law                      MSGR. DONOVAN                      FOUL  
 -- Dwayne Bryant                ST. AUGUSTINE                      FOUL  
 -- Peter Cusick              12 CHRISTIAN BROS                     FOUL  
 -- Noah Washington            9 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tim Howard                11 BISHOP AHR                     44-02.50   10   
  2 Greg Williamson           11 HOLY CROSS                     43-03.50    8   
  3 Serge Gilbert             11 UNION CATHOLIC                 42-04.00    6   
  4 Michael Horn              11 ST JOS METUCHEN                41-09.25    4   
  5 Perry Christie            10 UNION CATHOLIC                 41-04.00    2   
  6 Olusegun Ajayi            12 HOLY CROSS                     41-03.50    1   
  7 Josh Taylor               11 ST JOHN VIANNEY                41-03.25  
  8 Chris Smith               11 BISHOP EUSTACE                 40-10.50  
  9 Brett Waters                 ST. AUGUSTINE                  40-09.25  
 10 Damion Parziale           11 NOTRE DAME                     40-08.25  
 11 Jacob Liedtka             10 NOTRE DAME                     40-06.00  
 12 DaLon Ryles               11 UNION CATHOLIC                 40-03.00  
 13 Erich Robenson             9 PAUL VI                        39-05.00  
 14 Lorenzo Bryant            11 NOTRE DAME                     39-01.50  
 15 Austin Plummer            11 ST JOS METUCHEN                38-05.00  
 16 Eric Indelicato           11 RED BANK CATH                  37-10.00  
 17 Jamie Riley               10 RED BANK CATH                  37-03.00  
 18 Jack Mccaffrey            10 BISHOP EUSTACE                 36-10.00  
 19 Christian Berger           9 CHRISTIAN BROS                 36-04.00  
 20 Peter Cusick              12 CHRISTIAN BROS                 36-03.25  
 21 Klaus Danjolli               ST. AUGUSTINE                  36-00.25  
 22 Joe Law                      MSGR. DONOVAN                  36-00.00  
 23 Marqus Chambers           JR ST JOS METUCHEN                35-06.50  
 24 Mike Quigley              11 GLOUCESTER CATH                34-11.00  
 25 Noah Washington            9 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                34-02.50  
 26 Brendan Bodisch            9 CHRISTIAN BROS                 33-05.00  
 27 Matthew Fisher               ST. AUGUSTINE                  32-09.00  
 -- Eric O'Brien                 MSGR. DONOVAN                        ND  
 -- Dan Popo                     MSGR. DONOVAN                        ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sean Brennan              11 UNION CATHOLIC                 56-04.00   10   
  2 Nick Krimin               10 ST JOS METUCHEN                53-11.75    8   
  3 Brandon Ozbalik           12 ST JOS METUCHEN                50-03.75    6   
  4 Andrew Liskowitz          11 CHRISTIAN BROS                 49-02.50    4   
  5 Vincent Santarsiero       12 PAUL VI                        48-02.50    2   
  6 Will Lutkewitte           10 CHRISTIAN BROS                 47-10.50    1   
  7 Pat Conlon                12 ST JOS METUCHEN                47-06.50  
  8 Tim O'Hara                12 RED BANK CATH                  46-03.50  
  9 David Liedtka             12 NOTRE DAME                     45-04.00  
 10 Anthony Stinemire         12 NOTRE DAME                     43-10.75  
 11 Owen Igori                12 UNION CATHOLIC                 42-03.50  
 12 Andrew Murphy             12 NOTRE DAME                     42-02.25  
 13 Chibueze Esomonu          12 UNION CATHOLIC                 41-10.25  
 14 Cade Antonucci               ST. AUGUSTINE                  41-02.00  
 15 Joe Tamburri              SO RED BANK CATH                  39-00.00  
 16 Andrew Picnic                MSGR. DONOVAN                  35-07.00  
 17 Eric Bjorklund            12 BISHOP EUSTACE                 34-00.00  
 18 David Dobin                  MSGR. DONOVAN                  28-07.25  
 19 Sean Gallo                   MSGR. DONOVAN                  25-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sean Brennan              11 UNION CATHOLIC                   174-02   10   
  2 Nicholas Krute            12 ST JOS METUCHEN                  165-01    8   
  3 Tim O'Hara                12 RED BANK CATH                    155-06    6   
  4 Justin Davidson           12 UNION CATHOLIC                   146-11    4   
  5 Derek Trott               12 CHRISTIAN BROS                   146-01    2   
  6 Vincent Santarsiero       12 PAUL VI                          141-04    1   
  7 Andrew Liskowitz          11 CHRISTIAN BROS                   140-07  
  8 Jack Smith                10 BISHOP EUSTACE                   136-03  
  9 Alex Borowick             11 ST JOS METUCHEN                  135-06  
 10 Patrice Guillaume         10 UNION CATHOLIC                   128-06  
 11 Cade Antonucci               ST. AUGUSTINE                    127-07  
 12 Michael Johnson           JR ST JOS METUCHEN                  126-10  
 13 Will Lutkewitte           10 CHRISTIAN BROS                   124-04  
 14 Anthony Stinemire         12 NOTRE DAME                       122-00  
 15 Tom Reese                 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY                  121-07  
 16 Jabari Mani               12 PAUL VI                          120-09  
 17 Matt Bordfeld              9 ST JOHN VIANNEY                  113-10  
 18 Andrew Murphy             12 NOTRE DAME                       112-00  
 19 David Liedtka             12 NOTRE DAME                       108-07  
 20 Nicholas Janquet          11 ST JOHN VIANNEY                  107-06  
 21 Eric Bjorklund            12 BISHOP EUSTACE                   102-05  
 22 John Starego                 MSGR. DONOVAN                     87-06  
 23 Adam Sadowski                MSGR. DONOVAN                     82-03  
 24 Andrew Picnic                MSGR. DONOVAN                     80-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Non-Public South A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chris Mirabelli           12 HOLY CROSS                       211-02   10   
  2 Derek Trott               12 CHRISTIAN BROS                   182-01    8   
  3 Brian Sagendorf           11 UNION CATHOLIC                   170-04    6   
  4 Cole Cornacchia           11 RED BANK CATH                    157-05    4   
  5 David Liedtka             12 NOTRE DAME                       154-01    2   
  6 Adam Sadowski                MSGR. DONOVAN                    153-04    1   
  7 Jerry Fusco               10 HOLY CROSS                       152-08  
  8 Joseph McGee              12 NOTRE DAME                       151-09  
  9 Mike Reverendo            11 RED BANK CATH                    146-04  
 10 Sean Brennan              11 UNION CATHOLIC                   143-02  
 11 Hunter Guenzel            10 NOTRE DAME                       141-06  
 12 DJ Florendo               11 UNION CATHOLIC                   141-03  
 13 Tyler Chamberlin          11 GLOUCESTER CATH                  140-09  
 14 Nicholas Janquet          11 ST JOHN VIANNEY                  133-06  
 15 Rob Rizzi                 10 ST JOS METUCHEN                  132-08  
 16 Eric Bjorklund            12 BISHOP EUSTACE                   129-02  
 17 Connor Fahy               11 ST JOS METUCHEN                  127-08  
 18 Cade Antonucci               ST. AUGUSTINE                    123-10  
 19 Colton Brooks              9 CHRISTIAN BROS                   119-06  
 20 Timothy Iannuzzo          10 ST JOS METUCHEN                  119-05  
 21 Seth Hummeniuk            12 PAUL VI                          114-10  
 22 Gabe Schwankert           11 PAUL VI                          114-08  
 23 Chris Garr                10 BISHOP AHR                       114-04  
 24 John Starego                 MSGR. DONOVAN                    109-08  
 24 Matt Bordfeld              9 ST JOHN VIANNEY                  109-08  
 26 Jason Varley              10 BISHOP EUSTACE                   102-07  
 27 Tom Reese                 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY                  102-06  
 28 Frank Scaramuzzo          10 PAUL VI                           84-10  
 29 Bill Simila               12 GLOUCESTER CATH                   82-04  
 30 David Dobin                  MSGR. DONOVAN                     76-05  
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2014
       2014 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/23/2014 to 5/24/2014       
                 Track & Field Sectionals @ Monsignor Donovan                  
                       NP South A, North A, and North B                        
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 108                       
 
                   Female Team Scores -  1 North A Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 POPE JOHN XXIII                    5117            172.5
                2 ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS               511              97.5
                3 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   5115             89  
                4 IMMACULATE HEART                   5111             85  
                5 MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC                5113             51  
                6 KENT PLACE                         528              47  
                7 SAINT DOMINIC ACAD                 5121              9  
                8 DEPAUL                             514               6  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  1 North A Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 DON BOSCO                          515             141.5
                2 POPE JOHN XXIII                    5117             75  
                3 DELBARTON                          513              72  
                4 SETON HALL                         5120             65  
                4 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   5115             65  
                6 SAINT PETER'S PREP                 5123             48  
                7 BERGEN CATHOLIC                    512              46.5
                8 SAINT JOSEPH MONTVALE              5122             28  
                9 DEPAUL                             514              17  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  2 North B Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 EASTERN CHRISTIAN                  524             128  
                2 VILLA WALSH                        5225            115  
                3 NEWARK ACADEMY                     5213             68  
                4 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                   523              65  
                5 OAK KNOLL                          5214             57  
                6 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                   5229             44  
                7 QUEEN OF PEACE                     5118             35  
                8 MONTCLAIR KIMBERLEY                5211             17  
                9 HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN                525              15  
               10 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION LODI         526               6  
               11 HUDSON CATHOLIC                    519               5  
               12 TRINITY CHRISTIAN                  5250              2  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  2 North B Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 NEWARK ACADEMY                     5213             88  
                2 HUDSON CATHOLIC                    519              83  
                3 QUEEN OF PEACE                     5118             74  
                4 ORATORY PREP                       5215             71  
                5 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                   523              65  
                6 EASTERN CHRISTIAN                  524              64  
                7 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION MONT         527              26  
                8 MONTCLAIR KIMBERLEY                5211             24  
                9 TRINITY CHRISTIAN                  5250             21  
               10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                   5229             18  
               10 HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN                525              18  
               12 MORRIS CATHOLIC                    5212              5  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  3 South A Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 RED BANK CATHOLIC                  6111            126  
                2 UNION CATHOLIC                     5124            116  
                3 NOTRE DAME                         619              94  
                4 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN                  618              81  
                5 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY                 6112             65  
                6 BISHOP EUSTACE                     612              22  
                7 MOUNT SAINT MARY                   5114             21  
                8 PAUL VI                            6110             18  
                9 GLOUCESTER CATHOLIC                615               8  
               10 HOLY CROSS                         616               4  
               11 BISHOP AHR                         611               3  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  3 South A Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 UNION CATHOLIC                     5124            192  
                2 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS                 614             123  
                3 HOLY CROSS                         616              34  
                4 SAINT JOS METUCHEN                 6113             33  
                5 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                    613              32  
                6 RED BANK CATHOLIC                  6111             30  
                7 NOTRE DAME                         619              27  
                8 PAUL VI                            6110             24  
                9 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY                 6112             19  
               10 BISHOP EUSTACE                     612              17  
               11 SAINT  AUGUSTINE                   626              15  
               12 BISHOP AHR                         611              10  
               13 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN                  618               2