4/13 – West Deptford Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 05:30 PM
                       West Deptford Relays - 4/13/2013                        
                               West Deptford HS                                
                                    Results                                    

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles One
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Donais, Emily                Penns Grove                     1:07.42   4   3.33
  2 Ansong, Jackie               Bordentown                      1:12.01   4   2.66
  3 Smith, Courtney              Penns Grove                     1:15.63   4   3.33
  4 Bibler, Holly                Haddon Heights                  1:18.34   3   2   
  5 Peters, Erin                 Haddon Heights                  1:19.20   3   2   
  6 Lenchitz, Eva                Schalick                        1:19.44   2   0.66
  7 Krieger, Courtney            Haddon Township                 1:19.94   3   1.33
  8 Arbelaez, Nicole             Bordentown                      1:22.59   4   2.66
  9 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                 1:23.25   3   1.33
 10 Del Olmo, Amairany           Penns Grove                     1:23.76   4   3.33
 11 Fischer, Alexandra           Haddon Township                 1:23.87   3   1.33
 12 Dimeiro, Nicole              Riverside                       1:25.39   1   0.33
 13 Skotnicki, Katie             Haddon Heights                  1:25.40   3   2   
 14 Lamarra, Julia               Schalick                        1:26.61   2   0.66
 15 Saranin, Alicia              Bordentown                      1:26.77   4   2.66
 16 Govan, Maylana               Clay                            1:27.38   2 
 17 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                       1:28.44   1   0.33
 18 Farrell, Katie               Schalick                        1:31.28   2   0.66
 19 Costa, Marlene               Riverside                       1:33.79   1   0.33
 20 Zaman, Ayesha                Clay                            1:34.88   2 
 21 Mak, Kristina                Clay                            1:50.16   2 

                   1  Penns Grove                        3:46.81      10  
                   2  Bordentown                         4:01.37       8  
                   3  Haddon Heights                     4:02.94       6  
                   4  Haddon Township                    4:07.06       4  
                   5  Schalick                           4:17.33       2  
                   6  Riverside                          4:27.62       1  
                   7  Clayton                            4:52.42       0

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                    50.15   2  10   
     1) Nichols, Richarrd               2) Pollard, Jaye                  
     3) Dowe, Faleesha                  4) Pollard, Kianje                
  2 Haddon Heights                                                 51.65   2   8   
     1) Hannah, Shannon                 2) Bob-Grey, Zainis               
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) Carr, Dazmonique               
  3 Schalick                                                       51.99   2   6   
     1) Ismail, Ciera                   2) Long, Devon                    
     3) Koomson, Josephina              4) Ismail, Taylor                 
  4 Woodbury                                                       52.48   2   4   
     1) Harvey, Dara                    2) Abott, Toria                   
     3) Horace, Tene                    4) Hill, Tampha                   
  5 Glassboro                                                      53.73   2   2   
     1) Graves, Mariah                  2) Scott Reaves, Sherle           
     3) Brackett, NyAsia                4) Miller, Sabrie                 
  6 Haddon Township                                                54.30   2   1   
     1) Culmer, Kayla                   2) Duva, Victoria                 
     3) Fischer, Alexandra              4) Duca, Olivia                   
  7 Riverside                                                      54.54   2 
     1) Hemingway, Danisha              2) Nesmith, Keonda                
     3) Hudson, Kenzee                  4) Robinson, Milagros             
  8 St. Basil                                                      55.41   2 
     1) Ryan, Alex                      2) McDermott, Nicola              
     3) Sassane, Julia                  4) Hoyt, Laura                    
  9 Bordentown                                                     55.70   1 
     1) Lynne, Cassidy                  2) Lukach, Emily                  
     3) Siler, Shakara                  4) Nitschmann, Caitlin            
 10 Our Lady of Mercy                                              56.81   1 
     1) Giosa, Brittany                 2) Kiesewlski, Ashley             
     3) Cirucci, Nina                   4) King, Zee                      
 11 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                         56.85   1 
     1) Dudo, Gabriella                 2) Sirolli, Gabriella             
     3) Harris, Kayla                   4) Lima, Yarimar                  
 12 Pennsville                                                     57.76   1 
     1) Buoncuore, Abby                 2) Pendleton, Kelsey              
     3) Necelis, Sabrina                4) Taylor, Christina              
 13 Pitman                                                       1:00.23   1 
     1) Viola, Jacklyn                  2) Stanwood, Morgan               
     3) Gipe, Megan                     4) Sayer, Katie                   
 14 Clayton                                                      1:03.82   1 
     1) Govan, Maylana                  2) Green, Bobbi                   
     3) Scott, Jazmyn                   4) Smith, Ashley                  

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  1:43.03   2  10   
     1) Pollard, Jaye                   2) Brown, Jocelyn                 
     3) Pollard, Kianje                 4) Dowe, Faleesha                 
  2 Schalick                                                     1:48.69   2   8   
     1) Ismail, Ciera                   2) Wiltshire, Tiernny             
     3) Ismail, Taylor                  4) Koomson, Josephina             
  3 Haddon Heights                                               1:48.90   2   6   
     1) Hannah, Shannon                 2) Bob-Grey, Zainis               
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) Carr, Dazmonique               
  4 Woodbury                                                     1:50.98   2   4   
     1) Harvey, Dara                    2) Abott, Toria                   
     3) Horace, Tene                    4) Hill, Tampha                   
  5 Bordentown                                                   1:53.75   2   2   
     1) Siler, Shakara                  2) Nitschmann, Caitlin            
     3) Lynne, Cassidy                  4) Dukes, Aisha                   
  6 Glassboro                                                    1:55.29   2   1   
     1) Graves, Mariah                  2) Scott Reaves, Sherle           
     3) Brackett, NyAsia                4) Miller, Sabrie                 
  7 St. Basil                                                    1:56.83   1 
     1) Ryan, Alex                      2) McDermott, Nicola              
     3) Sassane, Julia                  4) Hoyt, Laura                    
  8 Paulsboro                                                    1:56.87   2 
     1) Tortella, Veronica              2) Jones, Cashmira                
     3) Holmes, Nancia                  4) Gilcrest, Morgan               
  9 Riverside                                                    1:57.49   1 
     1) Robinson, Milagros              2) Hudson, Kenzee                 
     3) Chang, Sasha                    4) Hemingway, Danisha             
 10 Our Lady of Mercy                                            2:01.09   1 
     1) Giosa, Brittany                 2) King, Zee                      
     3) Cirucci, Nina                   4) Kiesewlski, Ashley             
 11 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       2:01.75   1 
     1) Dudo, Gabriella                 2) Harris, Kayla                  
     3) Porretta, Amelia                4) Lima, Yarimar                  
 12 Pennsville                                                   2:02.93   2 
     1) Taylor, Christina               2) Buoncuore, Abby                
     3) Pendleton, Kelsey               4) Necelis, Sabrina               
 13 Pitman                                                       2:08.64   1 
     1) Sanders, Allison                2) Viola, Jacklyn                 
     3) Stanwood, Morgan                4) Anderson, Kerri                
 14 Clayton                                                      2:09.25   1 
     1) Landis, Sarah                   2) Scott, Jazmyn                  
     3) Smith, Ashley                   4) Joynes, Ceciley                
 15 Haddon Township                                              2:12.63   1 
     1) Sendler, Abby                   2) Howley, Olivia                 
     3) Baumann, Julianna               4) Duva, Victoria                 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  4:08.40   10   
     1) Pollard, Jaye                   2) Brown, Jocelyn                 
     3) Smith, Courtney                 4) Pollard, Kianje                
  2 Bordentown                                                   4:18.43    8   
     1) Dukes, Aisha                    2) Siler, Shakara                 
     3) Ansong, Jackie                  4) Nitschmann, Caitlin            
  3 Haddon Heights                                               4:21.67    6   
     1) DiSalvatore, Domenica           2) Bowman, Claudia                
     3) Bob-Grey, Zainis                4) Carr, Dazmonique               
  4 Woodbury                                                     4:23.94    4   
     1) Slusarczyk, Rachel              2) Abott, Toria                   
     3) Horace, Tene                    4) Hill, Tampha                   
  5 St. Basil                                                    4:25.03    2   
     1) Santangelo, Valerie             2) Moylan, Kiersten               
     3) Blackmon, Julie                 4) Ryan, Alex                     
  6 Pitman                                                       4:37.24    1   
     1) Lapp, Kiersten                  2) Viola, Julia                   
     3) Meighan, Sarah                  4) Vendetta, Hannah               
  7 Paulsboro                                                    4:39.94  
     1) Gilcrest, Morgan                2) Jones, Cashmira                
     3) Holmes, Nancia                  4) Tortella, Veronica             
  8 Riverside                                                    4:44.00  
     1) Starke, Jessica                 2) Hudson, Kenzee                 
     3) Chang, Christina                4) Hemingway, Danisha             

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman                                                      10:34.16   10   
     1) Vendetta, Hannah                2) Meighan, Sarah                 
     3) Viola, Julia                    4) Lapp, Kiersten                 
  2 Pennsville                                                  11:09.16    8   
     1) Catlin, Courtney                2) Campbell, Devon                
     3) Wyshinski, Jenna                4) Parkinson, Marina              
  3 Penns Grove                                                 11:13.26    6   
     1) Smith, Courtney                 2) Kelley, Shalijah               
     3) Del Olmo, Amairany              4) Willadsen, Katie               
  4 St. Basil                                                   11:16.19    4   
     1) Carey, Ashley                   2) Reilly, Meghan                 
     3) Santangelo, Maria               4) MACGREGOR, Julia               
  5 Wildwood Catholic                                           11:56.24    2   
     1) Lederer, Grace                  2) Wallace, Delaney               
     3) Scully, Mackenzie               4) Johnson, Emily                 
  6 Riverside                                                   12:07.22    1   
     1) Newman, Carly                   2) Petti, Alexis                  
     3) Persichilli, Samantha           4) Tavares, Ana                   
  7 Haddon Heights                                              12:11.22  
     1) Heylmann, Audrey                2) Semales, Allie                 
     3) Rutyna, Justine                 4) Drumm, Madison                 
  8 Haddon Township                                             12:19.99  
     1) Gaskill, Kim                    2) Reece, Elizabeth               
     3) Nitzberg, Laura                 4) Agnew, Maureen                 
  9 Clayton                                                     12:48.24  
     1) Culp, Anna                      2) Thomas, Kaitlyn                
     3) Candalora, Tamara               4) Roche, Sarah                   
 10 Our Lady of Mercy                                           13:12.92  
     1) Sabella, Sara Beth              2) Prato, Kayla                   
     3) Sehgal, Gavneet                 4) Keidat, Megan                  

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman  'B'                                                 22:47.26   10   
     1) Meighan, Sarah                  2) Vendetta, Hannah               
     3) Viola, Julia                    4) Lapp, Kiersten                 
  2 Pennsville                                                  24:17.45    8   
     1) Shipley, Alex                   2) Acton, Emily                   
     3) Catlin, Courtney                4) Campbell, Devon                
  3 Wildwood Catholic                                           24:25.09    6   
     1) Lederer, Grace                  2) Wallace, Katie                 
     3) Wallace, Delaney                4) Johnson, Emily                 
  4 St. Basil                                                   25:33.21    4   
     1) Reilly, Meghan                  2) Santangelo, Maria              
     3) Marshall, Lizzy                 4) MACGREGOR, Julia               
  5 Haddon Heights                                              26:33.39    2   
     1) Shissler, Emily                 2) Drumm, Madison                 
     3) Rittman, Emma                   4) Gray, Morgan                   
  6 Woodbury                                                    26:52.14    1   
     1) Aquino, Shalisa                 2) Olvera, Karla                  
     3) Smith, Jasmine                  4) Atkinson, Lisa                 
  7 Haddon Township                                             27:03.44  
     1) Kehs, Emily                     2) Tyrell, Maria                  
     3) Vermette, Rose                  4) Gaskill, Kim                   
  8 Riverside                                                   27:10.07  
     1) Chang, Christina                2) Tavares, Ana                   
     3) Monterio, Eliana                4) Sickler, Holly                 
  9 Schalick                                                    28:01.92  
     1) Kenny, Lauren                   2) Gallardo, Carleigh             
     3) Lovell, Victoria                4) Ludewig, Sandy                 
 10 Clayton                                                     29:19.50  
     1) Culp, Anna                      2) Thomas, Kaitlyn                
     3) Candalora, Tamara               4) Roche, Sarah                   

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Basil                                                    4:23.36   2  10   
     1) Ryan, Alex                      2) Depman, Annelise               
     3) McGarrity, Megan                4) Cassidy, Katie                 
  2 Penns Grove                                                  4:35.92   2   8   
     1) Cooke, Tija                     2) Pollard, Kianje                
     3) Dowe, Faleesha                  4) Smith, Courtney                
  3 Woodbury                                                     4:45.61   2   6   
     1) Hill, Tampha                    2) Harvey, Dara                   
     3) Abott, Toria                    4) Slusarczyk, Rachel             
  4 Schalick                                                     4:46.00   2   4   
     1) Long, Devon                     2) Wiltshire, Tiernny             
     3) Ismail, Ciera                   4) Ludewig, Sandy                 
  5 Pennsville                                                   4:50.42   1   2   
     1) Taylor, Christina               2) Parkinson, Marina              
     3) Morrison, Megan                 4) Nickle, Abigail                
  6 Paulsboro                                                    4:53.13   1   1   
     1) Gilcrest, Morgan                2) Holmes, Nancia                 
     3) Jones, Cashmira                 4) Tortella, Veronica             
  7 Bordentown                                                   4:54.45   2 
     1) Lynne, Cassidy                  2) Lukach, Emily                  
     3) Peppler, Madison                4) Pywowariw, Larissa             
  8 Pitman                                                       4:55.53   1 
     1) Gipe, Megan                     2) Tredway, Kayla                 
     3) Forte, Janine                   4) Montanero, Cara                
  9 Haddon Township                                              4:58.25   1 
     1) Duca, Olivia                    2) Duva, Victoria                 
     3) Butrica, Erin                   4) Pipkin, Alicia                 
 10 Haddon Heights                                               4:59.13   2 
     1) Hannah, Shannon                 2) Johnson, Kailah                
     3) Bibler, Holly                   4) Stanton, Jane                  
 11 Our Lady of Mercy                                            5:00.10   2 
     1) Giosa, Brittany                 2) Boreh, Lauren                  
     3) Rush, Erin                      4) King, Zee                      
 12 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       5:00.25   2 
     1) Sirolli, Gabriella              2) Porretta, Amelia               
     3) Harris, Kayla                   4) Hoerter, Alexis                
 13 Glassboro                                                    5:00.77   1 
     1) Taylor, Sonya                   2) Simms, Tina                    
     3) Meyrick, Brianna                4) Keller, Gretel                 
 14 Clayton                                                      5:23.04   1 
     1) Landis, Sarah                   2) Govan, Maylana                 
     3) Scott, Jazmyn                   4) Roche, Sarah                   
 15 Maple Shade                                                  5:37.57   1 
     1) Nelson, Sienna                  2) Schmitz, Jessica               
     3) Haddon, Erin                    4) Cairns, Taylor                 

Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Basil                                                   12:50.67   10   
     1) Cassidy, Katie                  2) Depman, Annelise               
     3) Santangelo, Valerie             4) McGarrity, Megan               
  2 Glassboro                                                   14:13.94    8   
     1) Reardigan, Shannon              2) Seymore, D'Andra               
     3) Meyrick, Brianna                4) Grehlinger, Abigail            
  3 Bordentown                                                  14:16.90    6   
     1) Ritter, Leighanna               2) Peppler, Madison               
     3) Sherrier, Rebecca               4) Pywowariw, Larissa             
  4 Pennsville                                                  14:17.15    4   
     1) Shipley, Alex                   2) Nickle, Abigail                
     3) Acton, Emily                    4) Catlin, Courtney               
  5 Wildwood Catholic                                           14:27.52    2   
     1) Wallace, Katie                  2) Scully, Mackenzie              
     3) Lederer, Grace                  4) Johnson, Emily                 
  6 Pitman                                                      14:41.25    1   
     1) Sanders, Allison                2) Tredway, Kayla                 
     3) Forte, Janine                   4) Montanero, Cara                
  7 Haddon Township                                             14:41.92  
     1) Clements, Corrine               2) Howley, Olivia                 
     3) Butrica, Erin                   4) Pipkin, Alicia                 
  8 Woodbury                                                    15:20.80  
     1) Aquino, Shalisa                 2) Byarm, Mary                    
     3) Smith, Jasmine                  4) Atkinson, Lisa                 
  9 Haddon Heights                                              15:28.54  
     1) Shissler, Emily                 2) Bowman, Claudia                
     3) Stanton, Jane                   4) Gray, Morgan                   
 10 Riverside                                                   15:40.65  
     1) Chang, Christina                2) Starke, Jessica                
     3) Newman, Carly                   4) Sickler, Holly                 
 11 Maple Shade                                                 16:41.73  
     1) Cairns, Taylor                  2) Schmitz, Jessica               
     3) Hoffman, Tiffany                4) Haddon, Erin                   

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Township                                              1:13.73   2  10   
     1) Duca, Olivia                    2) Krieger, Courtney              
     3) Duva, Victoria                  4) Culmer, Kayla                  
  2 Riverside                                                    1:18.29   2   8   
     1) Dimeiro, Nicole                 2) Conrey, Shannon                
     3) Azevedo, Angela                 4) Hemingway, Danisha             
  3 St. Basil                                                    1:19.25   1   6   
     1) Cassidy, Katie                  2) Hoyt, Laura                    
     3) Simon, Samantha                 4) Sassane, Julia                 
  4 Penns Grove                                                  1:21.42   2   4   
     1) Del Olmo, Amairany              2) Walker, Erykah                 
     3) Pacheco, Naisha                 4) Hayes, Imani                   
  5 Schalick                                                     1:22.21   1   2   
     1) Lenchitz, Eva                   2) Hall, Lydia                    
     3) Ismail, Taylor                  4) Koomson, Josephina             
  6 Pitman                                                       1:26.28   1   1   
     1) Hutchison, Claire               2) Adams, Rebecca                 
     3) Harrison, Pam                   4) Beato, Annie                   

Girls High Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Culmer, Kayla                Haddon Township                 5-00.00    3.33
  1 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                 5-00.00    3.33
  3 Peters, Erin                 Haddon Heights                  4-08.00    2.66
  3 Bowman, Claudia              Haddon Heights                  4-08.00    2.66
  5 Farrell, Katie               Schalick                        4-04.00    2   
  5 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                        4-04.00    2   
  5 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                       4-04.00    1.33
  5 Skotnicki, Katie             Haddon Heights                  4-04.00    2.66
  5 Wiltshire, Tiernny           Schalick                        4-04.00    2   
 10 Nesmith, Keonda              Riverside                       4-00.00    1.33
 10 Fischer, Alexandra           Haddon Township                 4-00.00    3.33
 10 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                       4-00.00    1.33
 -- Stine, Kerri                 Woodbury                             NH  
 -- Sweeney, Grace               Woodbury                             NH  
 -- Oni, Tijesunnimi             Woodbury                             NH  

                   1  Haddon Township                   14-00.00      10
                   2  Haddon Heights                    13-08.00       8
                   3  Schalick                          13-00.00       6
                   4  Riverside                         12-04.00       4

Girls Pole Vault Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Sara                 Schalick                        8-00.00    3.33
  2 Fischer, Alexandra           Haddon Township                 6-00.00  
  2 Oni, Tijesunnimi             Woodbury                        6-00.00  
  2 Sweeney, Grace               Woodbury                        6-00.00  
  2 Sharp, Ce'Cilla              Schalick                        6-00.00    3.33
  2 Long, Cassidy                Schalick                        6-00.00    3.33
 -- Esters, Brandi               Woodbury                             NH  
 -- Angelotti, Patti             Haddon Township                      NH  
 -- Duca, Olivia                 Haddon Township                      NH  

                   1  Schalick                          20-00.00      10

Girls Long Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pollard, Jaye                Penns Grove                    16-01.00    3.33
  2 Cassidy, Katie               St. Basil                      15-07.75    2.66
  3 Nnadi, Chinwe                Penns Grove                    14-11.50    3.33
  4 Tortella, Veronica           Paulsboro                      14-08.25    0.33
  4 Seymore, D'Andra             Glassboro                      14-08.25    1.33
  6 Depman, Annelise             St. Basil                      14-02.75    2.66
  7 Long, Devon                  Schalick                       14-02.50    2   
  8 Ismail, Taylor               Schalick                       14-02.25    2   
  9 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                 13-07.75    0.66
 10 Haddon, Erin                 Maple Shade                    13-06.50  
 11 Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                      13-06.25    1.33
 12 Rittman, Emma                Haddon Heights                 13-03.50    0.66
 13 Hayes, Imani                 Penns Grove                    13-01.00    3.33
 14 Wiltshire, Tiernny           Schalick                       12-11.75    2   
 15 Bob-Grey, Zainis             Haddon Heights                 12-11.25    0.66
 16 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                      12-07.50  
 17 Harvey, Dara                 Woodbury                       12-05.00  
 18 Buckley, Caroline            St. Basil                      12-03.00    2.66
 19 Jones, Cashmira              Paulsboro                      12-02.75    0.33
 20 Miller, Sabrie               Glassboro                      12-01.50    1.33
 21 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade                    11-10.50  
 22 Cirucci, Nina                Mercy                          11-08.25  
 23 Gilcrest, Morgan             Paulsboro                      11-07.25    0.33
 24 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         11-07.00  
 25 Harrison, Pam                Pitman                         11-01.50  
 25 Horace, Tene                 Woodbury                       11-01.50  
 27 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                         11-01.00  
 28 Nesmith, Keonda              Riverside                      10-10.50  
 29 Doherty, Morgan              Maple Shade                    10-10.00  
 30 Sklivas, Summer              Woodbury                        9-09.50  
 31 Newman, Carly                Riverside                       9-09.00  
 32 Rush, Erin                   Mercy                           9-07.00  
 -- Kiesewlski, Ashley           Mercy                                ND  

                   1  Penns Grove                       44-01.50      10
                   2  St. Basil                         42-01.50       8
                   3  Schalick                          41-04.50       6
                   4  Glassboro                         40-04.00       4
                   5  Haddon Heights                    39-10.50       2
                   6  Paulsboro                         38-06.25       1
                   7  Maple Shade                       36-03.00       0
                   8  Pitman                            33-09.50       0
                   9  Woodbury                          33-04.00       0
                  10  Riverside                         33-03.00       0

Girls Triple Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nnadi, Chinwe                Penns Grove                    33-11.00    2.66
  2 Depman, Annelise             St. Basil                      33-08.00    3.33
  3 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                       31-09.50    1.33
  4 Buckley, Caroline            St. Basil                      30-09.50    3.33
  5 Carr, Dazmonique             Haddon Heights                 30-00.75  
  6 Hayes, Imani                 Penns Grove                    30-00.00    2.66
  7 Culmer, Kayla                Haddon Township                29-03.50    2   
  8 Patrick, Beth                Pitman                         28-10.25    0.66
  9 Reardigan, Shannon           Glassboro                      28-10.00    0.33
 10 Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                      28-09.00    0.33
 11 Skotnicki, Katie             Haddon Heights                 28-08.50  
 12 Nesmith, Keonda              Riverside                      27-11.50  
 13 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                27-05.00    2   
 14 Krieger, Courtney            Haddon Township                27-03.50    2   
 15 Farrell, Katie               Schalick                       26-08.75    1.33
 16 Carey, Ashley                St. Basil                      26-08.25    3.33
 17 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         26-05.50    0.66
 18 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                         26-04.75    0.66
 19 Chang, Sasha                 Riverside                      26-02.00  
 20 Walker, Jasmine              Penns Grove                    26-00.25    2.66
 21 Newman, Carly                Riverside                      25-08.50  
 22 Koomson, Hannah              Schalick                       24-03.50    1.33
 23 McCarver, Kasey              Glassboro                      23-05.75    0.33
 -- Rittman, Emma                Haddon Heights                       ND  

                   1  St. Basil                         91-01.75      10
                   2  Penns Grove                       89-11.25       8
                   3  Haddon Township                   84-00.00       6
                   4  Schalick                          82-09.75       4
                   5  Pitman                            81-08.50       2
                   6  Glassboro                         81-00.75       1
                   7  Riverside                         79-10.00       0

Girls Shot Put Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Sheila             St. Basil                      34-09.50    2.66
  2 Nealer, Cara                 Pitman                         33-06.00  
  3 Witcher, Tyanra              Paulsboro                      33-04.00    2   
  4 Williams, Jessica            Schalick                       32-11.00    3.33
  5 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                 32-04.00    0.33
  6 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove                    30-03.00    1.33
  7 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                     30-01.00  
  8 Carano, Phoebe               Saint Joseph-Ham               29-10.50  
  9 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                       28-10.75    3.33
 10 Warren, Bethany              Woodbury                       28-09.00    0.66
 11 Cooper, Vanessa              Pennsville                     28-08.00  
 12 Dougherty, Sarah             St. Basil                      28-05.50    2.66
 13 Reardigan, Shannon           Glassboro                      28-03.75  
 14 Holmes, Dacia                Woodbury                       28-01.50    0.66
 15 Smith, Deandra               Glassboro                      27-06.50  
 16 Thomas, Taniyah              Penns Grove                    27-05.25    1.33
 17 Boncoeur, Lia                Haddon Township                27-03.75  
 18 Sklivas, Summer              Woodbury                       27-02.00    0.66
 18 Dixon, Jazlyn                Penns Grove                    27-02.00    1.33
 20 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights                 26-10.75    0.33
 21 Adams, Kaeonia               Paulsboro                      26-08.00    2   
 21 Cox, Allison                 Schalick                       26-08.00    3.33
 23 Burger, Brittany             Pitman                         26-00.75  
 24 Gioia, Mia                   Pennsville                     25-05.00  
 25 Shivers, Bethany             Glassboro                      25-01.00  
 26 Redman, Rylee                Paulsboro                      24-11.75    2   
 27 Pereira, Catarina            Riverside                      24-07.75  
 28 Brown, Demira                Bordentown                     24-03.75  
 29 Wyshinski, Jenna             Pennsville                     24-00.25  
 29 Huver, Morgan                Haddon Heights                 24-00.25    0.33
 31 George, Kelli                Riverside                      24-00.00  
 32 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                      23-06.00  
 33 Kelly, Alica                 Pitman                         22-11.75  
 34 Bartolini, Arianna           Bordentown                     22-08.00  
 35 Ullmer, Monica               St. Basil                      22-07.50    2.66
 36 Smith, Brenna                Haddon Township                22-07.25  
 37 Silveria, Selana             Haddon Township                22-06.25  
 38 Joynes, Ceciley              Clay                           20-08.50  
 39 Fagan, Emily                 Clay                           20-02.75  
 40 Sirolli, Kimberly            Saint Joseph-Ham               19-04.00  
 41 Wible, Sarah                 Saint Joseph-Ham               18-03.50  
 42 Brown, Alena                 Clay                           18-02.75  

                   1  Schalick                          88-05.75      10
                   2  St. Basil                         85-10.50       8
                   3  Paulsboro                         84-11.75       6
                   4  Penns Grove                       84-10.25       4
                   5  Woodbury                          84-00.50       2
                   6  Haddon Heights                    83-03.00       1
                   7  Pitman                            82-06.50       0
                   8  Glassboro                         80-11.25       0
                   9  Pennsville                        78-01.25       0
                  10  Bordentown                        77-00.75       0
                  11  Haddon Township                   72-05.25       0
                  12  Riverside                         72-01.75       0
                  13  Saint Joseph-Hammonton            67-06.00       0
                  14  Clayton                           59-02.00       0

Girls Discus Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanucil, Kelly               Bordentown                       114-00    2.66
  2 Williams, Jessica            Schalick                         110-07    2   
  3 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove                      101-03    3.33
  4 Witcher, Tyanra              Paulsboro                         95-10    0.66
  5 Plunkett, Sheila             St. Basil                         91-02    1.33
  6 Reuter, Allison              Clay                              90-00  
  7 Shivers, Bethany             Glassboro                         89-00    0.33
  8 Carano, Phoebe               Saint Joseph-Ham                  87-00  
  9 Moylan, Kiersten             St. Basil                         86-06    1.33
 10 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                        85-05  
 11 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                         83-09    0.66
 12 Doyle, Lori                  Penns Grove                       79-09    3.33
 13 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                          79-06    2   
 14 Dixon, Jazlyn                Penns Grove                       77-02    3.33
 15 Meany, Alyssa                Haddon Township                   77-01  
 16 McKeith, Deanna              Woodbury                          76-03  
 17 Warren, Bethany              Woodbury                          76-00  
 18 Peters, Gabrielle            Bordentown                        72-09    2.66
 19 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         72-06  
 20 King, Noelle                 Pitman                            72-05  
 21 Smith, Brenna                Haddon Township                   71-11  
 22 Lee, Jade                    Glassboro                         71-10    0.33
 23 Dougherty, Sarah             St. Basil                         71-05    1.33
 24 Huver, Morgan                Haddon Heights                    71-03  
 25 Gioia, Mia                   Pennsville                        69-06  
 26 Pouria, Hannah               Bordentown                        69-00    2.66
 27 Coates, Zaria                Haddon Heights                    68-04  
 28 Luscko, Allie                Maple Shade                       67-04  
 29 Smith, Deandra               Glassboro                         67-00    0.33
 30 Cooper, Vanessa              Pennsville                        65-05  
 31 Harris, Sara                 Schalick                          64-01    2   
 32 Pereira, Catarina            Riverside                         63-03  
 33 Vasile, Mihaela              Haddon Township                   62-02  
 34 George, Kelli                Riverside                         59-11  
 35 Coles, Michaela              Paulsboro                         57-07    0.66
 36 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                            57-05  
 37 Nourse, Kelsey               Maple Shade                       56-08  
 38 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                    55-06  
 39 Fagan, Emily                 Clay                              55-02  
 40 Lacke, Bailey                Pitman                            48-09  
 41 Sirolli, Kimberly            Saint Joseph-Ham                  46-07  
 42 Brown, Alena                 Clay                              45-03  
 43 Wible, Sarah                 Saint Joseph-Ham                  44-00  
 44 Hann, Katie                  Maple Shade                       43-04  
 -- Byarm, Christina             Woodbury                             ND  

                   1  Penns Grove                         258-02      10
                   2  Bordentown                          255-09       8
                   3  Schalick                            254-02       6
                   4  St. Basil                           249-01       4
                   5  Paulsboro                           237-02       2
                   6  Glassboro                           227-10       1
                   7  Pennsville                          220-04       0
                   8  Haddon Township                     211-02       0
                   9  Riverside                           195-08       0
                  10  Haddon Heights                      195-01       0
                  11  Clayton                             190-05       0
                  12  Pitman                              178-07       0
                  13  Saint Joseph-Hammonton              177-07       0
                  14  Maple Shade                         167-04       0

Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanucil, Kelly               Bordentown                       132-02    3.33
  2 Watson, Pam                  Haddon Heights                   120-05  
  3 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                       112-07    2.66
  4 Moylan, Kiersten             St. Basil                         98-07    1.33
  5 Thomas, Taniyah              Penns Grove                       94-09    2   
  6 Smith, Brenna                Haddon Township                   92-04    0.33
  7 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                         90-02    0.66
  8 Didonato, Gabrielle          Maple Shade                       86-11  
  9 Dixon, Jazlyn                Penns Grove                       85-06    2   
 10 Hiles, Tori                  Pennsville                        84-02    2.66
 11 Kraemer, Drew                Pitman                            81-00  
 12 Sharp, Ce'Cilla              Schalick                          78-06  
 13 Lukach, Emily                Bordentown                        77-10    3.33
 14 Adams, Kaeonia               Paulsboro                         77-06    0.66
 15 Sassane, Maria               St. Basil                         77-05    1.33
 16 Backer, Kristin              Maple Shade                       75-05  
 17 Nealer, Cara                 Pitman                            75-03  
 18 Patela, Lizzie               Haddon Township                   75-02    0.33
 19 Sklivas, Summer              Woodbury                          74-03  
 20 Wyshinski, Jenna             Pennsville                        73-10    2.66
 21 Pickens, Carly               Paulsboro                         73-05    0.66
 22 Pereira, Catarina            Riverside                         73-01  
 23 Coley, Charlene              Haddon Township                   72-11    0.33
 24 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         72-00  
 25 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                          70-00  
 26 Williams, Brooke             Schalick                          68-10  
 27 Craig, Renee                 St. Basil                         68-07    1.33
 28 Hoffman, Tiffany             Maple Shade                       67-10  
 29 Fagan, Emily                 Clay                              66-09  
 30 Doyle, Lori                  Penns Grove                       66-06    2   
 31 Gallo, Gabrielle             Bordentown                        63-11    3.33
 32 Joynes, Ceciley              Clay                              62-03  
 33 Stevenson, India             Haddon Heights                    60-00  
 34 Canuli, Jolleen              Haddon Heights                    59-09  
 35 Sirolli, Kimberly            Saint Joseph-Ham                  58-01  
 36 George, Kelli                Riverside                         56-01  
 37 Landis, Sarah                Clay                              54-10  
 38 Sayer, Emily                 Pitman                            53-10  
 39 Carano, Phoebe               Saint Joseph-Ham                  53-08  
 40 Byarm, Mary                  Woodbury                          51-08  
 41 Pantoja, Sebrina             Woodbury                          50-01  
 42 Wible, Sarah                 Saint Joseph-Ham                  32-09  

                   1  Bordentown                          273-11      10
                   2  Pennsville                          270-07       8
                   3  Penns Grove                         246-09       6
                   4  St. Basil                           244-07       4
                   5  Paulsboro                           241-01       2
                   6  Haddon Township                     240-05       1
                   7  Haddon Heights                      240-02       0
                   8  Maple Shade                         230-02       0
                   9  Schalick                            217-04       0
                  10  Pitman                              210-01       0
                  11  Riverside                           201-02       0
                  12  Clayton                             183-10       0
                  13  Woodbury                            176-00       0
                  14  Saint Joseph-Hammonton              144-06       0

                     Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Penns Grove                        4114             96  
                2 St. Basil                          STBA             70  
                3 Schalick                           4221             64  
                4 Bordentown                         411              42  
                5 Haddon Heights                     4213             39  
                6 Haddon Township                    419              32  
                7 Pennsville                         4115             30  
                8 Pitman                             4116             25  
                9 Woodbury                           4122             21  
               10 Glassboro                          418              17  
               11 Riverside                          4118             14  
               12 Paulsboro                          4113             12  
               13 Wildwood Catholic                  WCHS             10

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Two
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Claire             Haddonfield                     1:07.69   9   3.33
  2 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May R                1:13.23   7   1.33
  3 Cooper, Kiersten             West Deptford                   1:14.84   7   0.66
  4 Petracci, Alexa              West Deptford                   1:15.11   7   0.66
  5 Szyskiewicz, Joanna          Holy Cross                      1:15.52   8   2.66
  6 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                          1:15.55   9   2   
  7 Stepnowski, Samantha         Cinnaminson                     1:16.45   8 
  8 mckeown, gabriella           Lower Cape May R                1:16.87   7   1.33
  9 Blaber, Olivia               Haddonfield                     1:17.46   9   3.33
 10 Fisher, Sarah                Woodstown                       1:18.17   5   0.33
 11 Fritz, Ava                   Woodstown                       1:18.86   5   0.33
 12 Dukes, Shelby                Delran                          1:19.22   9   2   
 13 Wallace, Erica               Holy Cross                      1:19.74   8   2.66
 14 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                     1:19.96   8 
 15 Bujanowski, Jill             Holy Cross                      1:19.97   8   2.66
 16 Sullivan, Katelyn            Deptford                        1:20.22   6 
 17 Dugan, Brianna               Deptford                        1:20.79   6 
 18 Rodgers, Julia               Woodstown                       1:21.44   5   0.33
 19 Czerniecki, Abby             Haddonfield                     1:21.75   9   3.33
 20 Woodington, Chelsea          Delran                          1:21.97   9   2   
 21 Bethea, Summer               Willingboro                     1:23.47   6 
 22 bernard, Jaleha              Willingboro                     1:24.25   6 
 23 Gleba, Casey                 Cinnaminson                     1:26.19   8 
 24 young, rian                  Lower Cape May R                1:26.84   7   1.33
 25 scarborough, mecca           Willingboro                     1:27.62   6 
 26 Quigley, Jannah              West Deptford                   1:28.32   7   0.66
 27 McGrath, Morgan              Deptford                        1:28.67   6 

                   1  Haddonfield                        3:46.90      10  
                   2  Holy Cross                         3:55.23       8  
                   3  Delran                             3:56.74       6  
                   4  Lower Cape May Regional            3:56.94       4  
                   5  West Deptford                      3:58.27       2  
                   6  Woodstown                          3:58.47       1  
                   7  Cinnaminson                        4:02.60       0  
                   8  Deptford                           4:09.68       0  
                   9  Willingboro                        4:15.34       0

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                    51.23   4  10   
     1) Baccare, Grace                  2) Carson, Emily                  
     3) Pascocello, Erica               4) Palacki, Hayley                
  2 Bridgeton                                                      51.24   4   8   
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Childers, Jonee                
     3) Rainner, Durejah                4) Childers, Jovan                
  3 West Deptford                                                  53.41   4   6   
     1) Sullivan, Megan                 2) Reed, Jeinajua                 
     3) Jones, Amber                    4) Pinto, Nicole                  
  4 Willingboro                                                    54.42   4   4   
     1) bernard, Jaleha                 2) Davidson, Chantelle            
     3) King, Kristine                  4) ringo, elaine                  
  5 Delran                                                         56.23   4   2   
     1) Rodriguez, Jade                 2) Sauro, Julianna                
     3) Baker, Jayah                    4) Vadel, Mariah                  
  6 Overbrook                                                      56.39   3   1   
     1) Gillespie, Aniyah               2) Bateman, Aaliyah               
     3) Rozzelle, Katelynn              4) Forbes, Briana                 
  7 Cinnaminson                                                    57.78   3 
     1) Horvath, Patience               2) Ford, Tahszay                  
     3) Cureton, Brienne                4) Manera, Georgie                
  8 Woodstown                                                      57.91   3 
     1) McGoldrick, Sarah               2) Urion, Casey                   
     3) West, Colmia                    4) Skinner, Morgan                
  9 Holy Cross                                                     58.09   4 
     1) Harvey, Brooke                  2) Gee, Juliann                   
     3) Bescript, Madeline              4) O'Donnell, Greta               
 10 Lower Cape May Regional                                      1:07.02   3 
     1) serra, eleonai                  2) beteta, suzanna                
     3) jacoby, victoria                4) decamillo, domonique           

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                  1:47.77   4  10   
     1) Baccare, Grace                  2) Bonnet, Carly                  
     3) Pascocello, Erica               4) Carson, Emily                  
  2 Bridgeton                                                    1:51.39   4   8   
     1) Rainner, Durejah                2) Childers, Jonee                
     3) Hameed, Hassana                 4) Childers, Jovan                
  3 Deptford                                                     1:56.44   4   6   
     1) McGrath, Morgan                 2) Dugan, Brianna                 
     3) Bernardo, Charlotte             4) Baker, Sundasia                
  4 Holy Cross                                                   1:59.38   4   4   
     1) Heath, Maia                     2) Gee, Juliann                   
     3) O'Donnell, Greta                4) Carroll, Angelina              
  5 Willingboro                                                  1:59.87   4   2   
     1) King, Kristine                  2) bernard, Jaleha                
     3) Robinson, Shanice               4) Bethea, Summer                 
  6 Overbrook                                                    2:00.09   3   1   
     1) Gillespie, Aniyah               2) Bateman, Aaliyah               
     3) Ingram, Alkeena                 4) Forbes, Briana                 
  7 West Deptford                                                2:00.61   4 
     1) Santana-McDonald, Drew          2) Fenning, Emma                  
     3) Jones, Amber                    4) Moreno, Madison                
  8 Cinnaminson                                                  2:02.19   4 
     1) Wright, Gabriella               2) Manera, Georgie                
     3) Gleba, Casey                    4) Murphy, Kelly                  
  9 Delran                                                       2:03.28   4 
     1) Rodriguez, Jade                 2) Sauro, Julianna                
     3) Baker, Jayah                    4) Vadel, Mariah                  
 10 Woodstown                                                    2:03.78   3 
     1) McGoldrick, Sarah               2) Fritz, Ava                     
     3) West, Colmia                    4) Skinner, Morgan                
 11 Lower Cape May Regional                                      2:20.24   3 
     1) serra, eleonai                  2) beteta, suzanna                
     3) jacoby, victoria                4) decamillo, domonique           

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sterling                                                     4:11.63   3  10   
     1) Felder, Ebony                   2) Daywalt, Candace               
     3) Wyatt, Ateera                   4) Stratton, Julie                
  2 Haddonfield                                                  4:19.99   3   8   
     1) DelDuca, Gia                    2) Carson, Annie                  
     3) Pascocello, Erica               4) Baccare, Grace                 
  3 Willingboro                                                  4:24.66   3   6   
     1) Davidson, Chantelle             2) King, Kristine                 
     3) bernard, Jaleha                 4) ringo, elaine                  
  4 Deptford                                                     4:26.92   3   4   
     1) McGrath, Morgan                 2) Dugan, Brianna                 
     3) Baker, Sundasia                 4) Lester, Kiara                  
  5 Bridgeton                                                    4:29.34   2   2   
     1) Rainner, Durejah                2) Childers, Jonee                
     3) Mosley, Deja                    4) Thomas, Danyel                 
  6 Woodstown                                                    4:33.10   2   1   
     1) Fisher, Sarah                   2) Deibel, Brooke                 
     3) O'Kane, Kelly                   4) DiGregorio, Alexa              
  7 Holy Cross                                                   4:42.54   3 
  8 Overbrook                                                    4:51.84   2 
     1) Miller, Jonette                 2) Inigo, Vanessa                 
     3) Roberts, Yahnique               4) Kemp, Tamara                   
  9 West Deptford                                                5:03.89   2 
     1) Magyar, Julia                   2) Solimeo, Rebecca               
     3) Croce, Christina                4) LaGrange, Corrine              

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                 10:23.18   2  10   
     1) Raphelson, Meredith             2) DeCoursey, Lauren              
     3) Malloy, Meghan                  4) Cain, Shelby                   
  2 Sterling                                                    10:43.79   2   8   
     1) Stratton, Julie                 2) Daywalt, Candace               
     3) Lombard, Amy                    4) Straub, Taylor                 
  3 Woodstown                                                   10:44.65   2   6   
     1) Fisher, Sarah                   2) Deibel, Brooke                 
     3) Rodgers, Julia                  4) O'Kane, Kelly                  
  4 Delran                                                      10:44.97   2   4   
     1) Daly, Elizabeth                 2) Wible, Erika                   
     3) Etter, Lauren                   4) Tattory, Maddy                 
  5 West Deptford                                               11:28.08   2   2   
     1) Palmer, Valerie                 2) Fiorentino, Heather            
     3) Emick, Katelyn                  4) Cooper, Vanessa                
  6 Overbrook                                                   11:37.84   2   1   
     1) Kemp, Tamara                    2) Fario, Alyssa                  
     3) Miller, Jonette                 4) Kane, Stacey                   
  7 Bridgeton                                                   11:44.54   2 
     1) Corely, Zamarah                 2) Garcia, Ashley                 
     3) Bautista, Guadalupe             4) Williams, Radayja              
  8 Cinnaminson                                                 12:12.19   2 
     1) Bleistine, Casey                2) Miller, Jacqueline             
     3) Drumm, Jamie                    4) Currie, Michelle               
  9 Holy Cross                                                  12:18.55   2 
     1) Wood, Samantha                  2) Smiley, Melissa                
     3) Dearstyne, Katherine            4) Sheehan, Alexandra             
 10 Lower Cape May Regional                                     12:56.13   2 
     1) West, Destiny                   2) beteta, suzanna                
     3) serra, eleonai                  4) young, rian                    

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                 22:44.24   2  10   
     1) Fonshell, Julia                 2) McCrudden, Natalie             
     3) DeCoursey, Lauren               4) Cain, Shelby                   
  2 West Deptford                                               23:14.12   2   8   
     1) Kipp, Millie                    2) Knoblock, Karen                
     3) Charboneau, Rebecca             4) Knoblock, Megan                
  3 Holy Cross                                                  26:19.26   2   6   
     1) Wood, Samantha                  2) Sheehan, Alexandra             
     3) Dearstyne, Katherine            4) McBrearty, Morgan              
  4 Woodstown                                                   26:51.32   2   4   
     1) Chasten, Amanda                 2) Hill, Cerise                   
     3) Uzdanovics, Jordan              4) Deibel, Paige                  
  5 Deptford                                                    26:58.99   2   2   
     1) Stichler, Savannah              2) Barone, Kara                   
     3) Honrychs, Vicky                 4) Minix, Rachel                  
  6 Lower Cape May Regional                                     28:36.41   2   1   
     1) Wunder, Carrie                  2) beteta, suzanna                
     3) serra, eleonai                  4) West, Destiny                  
  7 Delran                                                      28:59.13   2 
     1) DeForest, Shannon               2) Williams, Lauren               
     3) Gryminski, Colleen              4) Wilson, Alex                   

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                  4:23.05   4  10   
     1) Fortinio, Alyssa                2) Carson, Emily                  
     3) Bonnet, Carly                   4) Blaber, Olivia                 
  2 West Deptford                                                4:32.23   4   8   
     1) Theriault, Claudia              2) Reed, Jeinajua                 
     3) Pinto, Nicole                   4) Knoblock, Megan                
  3 Willingboro                                                  4:48.65   4   6   
     1) Robinson, Shanice               2) bernard, Jaleha                
     3) King, Kristine                  4) Ramsey, Daisa                  
  4 Deptford                                                     4:52.61   3   4   
     1) McGrath, Morgan                 2) Baker, Sundasia                
     3) Lester, Kiara                   4) Sullivan, Katelyn              
  5 Lower Cape May Regional                                      4:56.83   4   2   
     1) Wunder, Carrie                  2) sulecki, lizzie                
     3) mckeown, gabriella              4) West, Destiny                  
  6 Delran                                                       5:01.62   4   1   
     1) Dukes, Shelby                   2) Vadel, Mariah                  
     3) Baker, Jayah                    4) DeForest, Shannon              
  7 Bridgeton                                                    5:03.99   4 
     1) Shaw, Tanyra                    2) Jackson, Armani                
     3) Goldsboro, Chardonnay           4) Corely, Zamarah                
  8 Overbrook                                                    5:09.88   3 
     1) Rozzelle, Katelynn              2) Inigo, Vanessa                 
     3) Roberts, Yahnique               4) Kane, Stacey                   
  9 Cinnaminson                                                  5:12.23   3 
     1) Gleba, Casey                    2) Horvath, Patience              
     3) Cureton, Brienne                4) DeCarvajal Cebrian, Carmen     
 10 Holy Cross                                                   5:13.67   4 
     1) Myers, Ann                      2) Graves, Emily                  
     3) Eckerie, Anne Marie             4) McBrearty, Morgan              

Girls Distance Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                 13:17.07   2  10   
     1) Malloy, Meghan                  2) Baccare, Grace                 
     3) Fonshell, Julia                 4) Raphelson, Meredith            
  2 Woodstown                                                   13:58.19   2   8   
     1) Rodgers, Julia                  2) DiGregorio, Alexa              
     3) Deibel, Brooke                  4) Fisher, Sarah                  
  3 Delran                                                      14:06.42   2   6   
     1) Daly, Elizabeth                 2) Wible, Erika                   
     3) Etter, Lauren                   4) Tattory, Maddy                 
  4 Willingboro                                                 14:09.09   2   4   
     1) Davidson, Chantelle             2) Davis, Jenee                   
     3) ringo, elaine                   4) Ramsey, Daisa                  
  5 West Deptford                                               14:41.82   2   2   
     1) Kipp, Millie                    2) Cooper, Vanessa                
     3) Pfleger, Keriann                4) Dean, Jennifer                 
  6 Deptford                                                    14:53.47   2   1   
     1) Sullivan, Katelyn               2) Baker, Sundasia                
     3) Dugan, Brianna                  4) Minix, Rachel                  
  7 Lower Cape May Regional                                     14:59.85   2 
     1) Bithell, Quinn                  2) Wunder, Carrie                 
     3) young, rian                     4) West, Destiny                  
  8 Overbrook                                                   15:02.83   2 
     1) Fario, Alyssa                   2) Roberts, Yahnique              
     3) Miller, Jonette                 4) Kane, Stacey                   
  9 Cinnaminson                                                 15:35.66   2 
     1) Pottieger, Abigail              2) Manera, Georgie                
     3) DeCarvajal Cebrian, Carmen      4) Bleistine, Casey               
 10 Holy Cross                                                  15:38.52   2 
     1) Sheehan, Alexandra              2) Myers, Ann                     
     3) McBrearty, Morgan               4) Wood, Samantha                 
 11 Bridgeton                                                   15:52.58   2 
     1) Corely, Zamarah                 2) Garcia, Ashley                 
     3) Bautista, Guadalupe             4) Williams, Radayja              

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford                                                1:12.88   4  10   
     1) Shannon, Zoe                    2) Petracci, Alexa                
     3) Cooper, Kiersten                4) Pinto, Nicole                  
  2 Holy Cross                                                   1:16.84   4   8   
     1) Szyskiewicz, Joanna             2) O'Donnell, Greta               
     3) Jones, Janae                    4) Cooper, Madison                
  3 Willingboro                                                  1:17.50   4   6   
     1) Ramsey, Daisa                   2) scarborough, mecca             
     3) Bethea, Summer                  4) ringo, elaine                  
  4 Delran                                                       1:21.60   3   4   
     1) Dukes, Shelby                   2) Woodington, Chelsea            
     3) Reynolds, Quinn                 4) Blosfelds, Emma                
  5 Lower Cape May Regional                                      1:25.35   3   2   
     1) young, rian                     2) sulecki, lizzie                
     3) Bithell, Quinn                  4) jacoby, victoria               
  6 Woodstown                                                    1:28.43   3   1   
     1) Secaur, Felicia                 2) Snyder, Sera                   
     3) Balik, Victoria                 4) Fritz, Ava                     

Girls High Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Theriault, Claudia           West Deptford                   4-04.00    3.33
  1 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                   4-04.00    3.33
  1 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                       4-04.00    2.66
  1 Thompson, Destiny            Bridgeton                       4-04.00    2.66
  5 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                   4-00.25    3.33
  6 Ruiz, Raquel                 Bridgeton                       4-00.00    2.66
 -- Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May R                     NH  
 -- Koontz, Katie                Haddonfield                          NH  
 -- Blosfelds, Emma              Delran                               NH  
 -- Szyskiewicz, Joanna          Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Secaur, Felicia              Woodstown                            NH  
 -- Klaus, Madi                  Haddonfield                          NH  
 -- Urion, Casey                 Woodstown                            NH  
 -- West, Colmia                 Woodstown                            NH  
 -- decamillo, domonique         Lower Cape May R                     NH  
 -- sulecki, lizzie              Lower Cape May R                     NH  
 -- Sabia, Mary                  Haddonfield                          NH  

          1  West Deptford                     12-08.25      10        
          2  Bridgeton                         12-08.00       8

Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Theriault, Claudia           West Deptford                  10-00.00    3.33
  2 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                   8-00.00    3.33
  3 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                          7-00.00    2.66
  4 Claire, Mary                 Haddonfield                     6-00.00  
  4 Schaeffer, Rachel            Holy Cross                      6-00.00  
  4 James, Lily                  Haddonfield                     6-00.00  
  4 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                   6-00.00    3.33
  4 Harkins, Shannon             Delran                          6-00.00    2.66
  4 Kaluiokalani, Cheyanne       Delran                          6-00.00    2.66
 -- Plunkett, Olivia             Haddonfield                          NH  
 -- Jones, Janae                 Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Foglia, Zoe                  Holy Cross                           NH  

                   1  West Deptford                     24-00.00      10
                   2  Delran                            19-00.00       8

Girls Long Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carson, Emily                Haddonfield                    15-10.25    3.33
  2 Sanchez, Anyssa              Sterling                       14-05.00    2   
  3 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                    14-00.50    1.33
  4 Mosley, Deja                 Bridgeton                      13-11.50  
  5 Sullivan, Megan              West Deptford                  13-09.75    2.66
  6 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown                      13-06.00    0.66
  6 Palacki, Hayley              Haddonfield                    13-06.00    3.33
  6 Rozzelle, Katelynn           Overbrook                      13-06.00  
  9 Rodovalho, Bianca            Delran                         13-05.75    0.33
 10 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                    13-05.50    3.33
 11 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                     13-03.75  
 12 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford                  13-03.25    2.66
 13 Fritz, Ava                   Woodstown                      13-02.75    0.66
 14 Wright, Gabriella            Cinnaminson                    13-00.50    1.33
 15 McPhilip, Ciana              Overbrook                      12-11.50  
 16 Gee, Juliann                 Holy Cross                     12-10.50  
 17 Abdill, Claire               Delran                         12-10.00    0.33
 18 Moreno, Madison              West Deptford                  12-09.00    2.66
 19 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                       12-08.50    2   
 20 Felder, Ebony                Sterling                       12-08.00    2   
 21 Childers, Jonee              Bridgeton                      12-07.00  
 22 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                      12-05.75    0.66
 23 Ford, Tahszay                Cinnaminson                    12-04.50    1.33
 24 Bren, Alexa                  Delran                         12-03.25    0.33
 25 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                     12-02.00  
 26 Sparano, Lyndsay             Deptford                       12-01.25  
 27 Bates, Triana                Deptford                       12-00.50  
 28 Amanknah, Abena              Deptford                       11-11.50  
 29 Davis, Tricia                Overbrook                      10-09.25  

          1  Haddonfield                       42-09.75      10        
          2  West Deptford                     39-10.00       8        
          3  Sterling                          39-09.50       6        
          4  Cinnaminson                       39-05.50       4        
          5  Woodstown                         39-02.50       2        
          6  Delran                            38-07.00       1        
          7  Holy Cross                        38-04.25       0        
          8  Overbrook                         37-02.75       0        
          9  Deptford                          36-01.25       0        

Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown                      33-11.00    2.66
  2 Wyatt, Ateera                Sterling                       33-04.75    3.33
  3 Sanchez, Anyssa              Sterling                       32-09.75    3.33
  4 Melton, Arianna              Sterling                       31-11.00    3.33
  5 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                      31-06.00    2   
  6 Ruiz, Raquel                 Bridgeton                      31-03.00    2   
  7 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                     31-01.25    0.33
  8 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield                    29-08.00    1.33
  9 Moreno, Madison              West Deptford                  29-00.75    0.66
 10 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                    28-10.00    1.33
 11 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                      28-08.25    2.66
 12 Tachdjian, Kelli             West Deptford                  28-06.50    0.66
 12 Gleba, Casey                 Cinnaminson                    28-06.50  
 14 Rodovalho, Bianca            Delran                         28-03.50  
 15 Gerlach, Jean                Haddonfield                    28-02.25    1.33
 16 Urion, Casey                 Woodstown                      28-00.75    2.66
 17 Meyer, Carly                 West Deptford                  27-09.25    0.66
 18 Manera, Georgie              Cinnaminson                    26-09.50  
 19 Abdill, Claire               Delran                         26-06.25  
 20 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                     26-06.00    0.33
 21 Ford, Tahszay                Cinnaminson                    26-04.25  
 21 Bren, Alexa                  Delran                         26-04.25  
 23 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                     25-06.75    0.33
 24 Thompson, Destiny            Bridgeton                      25-01.50    2   

                   1  Sterling                          98-01.50      10
                   2  Woodstown                         90-08.00       8
                   3  Bridgeton                         87-10.50       6
                   4  Haddonfield                       86-08.25       4
                   5  West Deptford                     85-04.50       2
                   6  Holy Cross                        83-02.00       1
                   7  Cinnaminson                       81-08.25       0
                   8  Delran                            81-02.00       0

Girls Shot Put Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                      35-07.25    3.33
  2 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton                      35-02.75    3.33
  3 Kozak, Kristen               Cinnaminson                    31-02.00    2   
  4 Satchell, Tyra               Sterling                       31-00.50    2.66
  5 Johnson, Marthalyn           West Deptford                  30-04.00    0.66
  6 Marco, Danielle              Sterling                       30-01.00    2.66
  7 Johns, Dionna                Cinnaminson                    29-06.00    2   
  8 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                      29-00.25    3.33
  9 Bayer, Nicole                Delran                         28-09.75    1.33
 10 Boyd, Brianna                Delran                         28-08.00    1.33
 11 Jenkins, Chanel              Sterling                       28-06.75    2.66
 12 Turner, Bianca               Woodstown                      27-06.00  
 13 Gerlach, Jean                Haddonfield                    27-05.25    0.33
 14 Pierce, Brianna              West Deptford                  27-03.00    0.66
 15 Mulvenna, Alexandra          Haddonfield                    27-01.50    0.33
 15 Ray, Nyjoura                 Deptford                       27-01.50  
 17 Maltman, Kirsten             Woodstown                      27-00.75  
 18 Vanderburg, Andrea           Delran                         26-07.00    1.33
 19 mcdowell, jessica            Lower Cape May R               26-06.25  
 20 Meidt, Melissa               Haddonfield                    26-03.25    0.33
 21 Forbes, Briana               Overbrook                      25-05.00  
 22 Logan, Cianni                Deptford                       25-04.75  
 23 Doughty, Andrea              Overbrook                      25-03.25  
 24 Scott, Kniyeah               Overbrook                      25-00.00  
 25 Dillard, Brionna             Deptford                       24-11.50  
 26 Durkin, Haleigh              Holy Cross                     24-04.75  
 27 Dougherty, Kelli             West Deptford                  24-04.00    0.66
 28 Stepnowski, Samantha         Cinnaminson                    24-02.75    2   
 29 Woodie, Amy                  Woodstown                      23-08.00  
 30 brooks, brandi               Lower Cape May R               23-07.00  
 31 Kane, Caroline               Holy Cross                     22-07.50  
 32 Risko, Nicole                Holy Cross                     22-02.50  
 33 brooks, nicole               Lower Cape May R               21-04.25  

                   1  Bridgeton                         99-10.25      10
                   2  Sterling                          89-08.25       8
                   3  Cinnaminson                       84-10.75       6
                   4  Delran                            84-00.75       4
                   5  West Deptford                     81-11.00       2
                   6  Haddonfield                       80-10.00       1
                   7  Woodstown                         78-02.75       0
                   8  Deptford                          77-05.75       0
                   9  Overbrook                         75-08.25       0
                  10  Lower Cape May Regional           71-05.50       0
                  11  Holy Cross                        69-02.75       0

Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Satchell, Tyra               Sterling                         102-08    2.66
  2 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                        101-06    3.33
  3 Jenkins, Chanel              Sterling                         100-06    2.66
  4 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                         97-10    3.33
  5 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton                         94-08    3.33
  6 Gallo, Erin                  Delran                            94-02    1.33
  7 Stepnowski, Samantha         Cinnaminson                       89-05    2   
  8 Gerlach, Jean                Haddonfield                       88-02    0.66
  9 Kozak, Kristen               Cinnaminson                       85-02    2   
 10 Turner, Bianca               Woodstown                         81-03  
 11 Bayer, Nicole                Delran                            78-07    1.33
 11 Johnson, Marthalyn           West Deptford                     78-07    0.33
 13 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                     78-04    0.33
 14 Ray, Nyjoura                 Deptford                          77-07  
 15 Kearse, Brianna              Sterling                          74-11    2.66
 16 Meidt, Melissa               Haddonfield                       74-08    0.66
 17 Shimp, Dayna                 Woodstown                         73-00  
 18 Logan, Cianni                Deptford                          72-09  
 19 Baldwin-Montgomery, Tomo     Haddonfield                       70-04    0.66
 20 barnes, mackenzie            Lower Cape May R                  69-07  
 21 Pierce, Brianna              West Deptford                     67-10    0.33
 22 Risko, Nicole                Holy Cross                        67-06  
 23 Hoyt, Elizabeth              Delran                            62-05    1.33
 24 ayala, jailene               Lower Cape May R                  62-03  
 25 Woodie, Amy                  Woodstown                         62-02  
 26 Johns, Dionna                Cinnaminson                       61-10    2   
 27 Riley, Paris                 Deptford                          60-07  
 28 Wunder, Carrie               Lower Cape May R                  56-11  
 29 Kane, Caroline               Holy Cross                        54-01  
 30 Scioli, Francesca            Holy Cross                        43-01  

                   1  Bridgeton                           294-00      10
                   2  Sterling                            278-01       8
                   3  Cinnaminson                         236-05       6
                   4  Delran                              235-02       4
                   5  Haddonfield                         233-02       2
                   6  West Deptford                       224-09       1
                   7  Woodstown                           216-05       0
                   8  Deptford                            210-11       0
                   9  Lower Cape May Regional             188-09       0
                  10  Holy Cross                          164-08       0

Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                        104-09    2.66
  2 Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                         102-00    3.33
  3 sulecki, lizzie              Lower Cape May R                 101-02    0.66
  4 Johns, Dionna                Cinnaminson                       99-07    2   
  5 Lucas, Georgia               Woodstown                         94-02    1.33
  6 Wyatt, Ateera                Sterling                          93-07    3.33
  7 Bayer, Nicole                Delran                            90-09  
  8 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford                     90-00    0.33
  8 Kearse, Brianna              Sterling                          90-00    3.33
 10 Claire, Mary                 Haddonfield                       89-09  
 11 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                         85-03    2.66
 12 Kane, Caroline               Holy Cross                        82-06  
 13 Stepnowski, Samantha         Cinnaminson                       82-01    2   
 14 Kozak, Kristen               Cinnaminson                       79-03    2   
 15 Hopkins, Saadia              West Deptford                     78-07    0.33
 16 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                         78-03    2.66
 17 Maltman, Kirsten             Woodstown                         74-03    1.33
 18 Meidt, Colleen               Haddonfield                       73-06  
 19 Turner, Bianca               Woodstown                         70-07    1.33
 20 Risko, Nicole                Holy Cross                        70-04  
 21 Bescript, Madeline           Holy Cross                        70-00  
 22 mcdowell, jessica            Lower Cape May R                  69-04    0.66
 23 Gonzalez, Stephanie          West Deptford                     67-07    0.33
 24 Sauro, Julianna              Delran                            67-05  
 25 barnes, mackenzie            Lower Cape May R                  67-02    0.66
 26 Boyd, Brianna                Delran                            61-07  
 27 Mulvenna, Alexandra          Haddonfield                       49-09

                   1  Sterling                            285-07      10
                   2  Bridgeton                           268-03       8
                   3  Cinnaminson                         260-11       6
                   4  Woodstown                           239-00       4
                   5  Lower Cape May Regional             237-08       2
                   6  West Deptford                       236-02       1
                   7  Holy Cross                          222-10       0
                   8  Delran                              219-09       0
                   9  Haddonfield                         213-00       0

                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Haddonfield                        4110             95  
                2 West Deptford                      4319             72  
                3 Sterling                           4222             60  
                3 Bridgeton                          422              60  
                5 Delran                             429              40  
                6 Woodstown                          4223             35  
                7 Willingboro                        4321             28  
                8 Holy Cross                         H C              27  
                9 Cinnaminson                        427              22  
               10 Deptford                           4210             17  
               11 Lower Cape May Regional            4311             11  
               12 Overbrook                          4413              3    

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Three
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oguledo, Christine           Winslow                         1:06.31  12   3.33
  2 Robinson, Torie              Winslow                         1:06.83  12   3.33
  3 Heineman, Jaclyn             Kingsway                        1:07.60  12   2.66
  4 Sanfilippo, Jenna            Hammonton                       1:10.47  11   2   
  5 Limanni, Stephanie           Kingsway                        1:12.22  12   2.66
  6 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                       1:13.11  11   2   
  7 Preston, Brittany            Winslow                         1:13.33  12   3.33
  8 Harris, Loren                Kingsway                        1:16.68  12   2.66
  9 Labb, Noel                   Hammonton                       1:17.44  11   2   
 10 Watson, Abby                 Mainland                        1:20.27  10   0.66
 11 Morris, Iman                 Burltington Twp                 1:21.16  11   1.33
 12 Onopchenko, Natalie          Mainland                        1:21.60  10   0.66
 13 Herrington, Amber            Burltington Twp                 1:22.25  11   1.33
 14 Winfield, Jazmine            Burltington Twp                 1:22.67  11   1.33
 15 Herring, Kijai               Highland                        1:25.21  10   0.33
 16 George, Julie                Mainland                        1:25.68  10   0.66
 17 Truesdale, Tyshaunah         Highland                        1:26.21  10   0.33
 18 Cawthorne, Taleya            Highland                        1:29.43  10   0.33

                   1  Winslow                            3:26.47      10  
                   2  Kingsway                           3:36.50       8  
                   3  Hammonton                          3:41.02       6  
                   4  Burlington Twp                     4:06.08       4  
                   5  Mainland                           4:07.55       2  
                   6  Highland                           4:20.85       1   

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow                                                        49.70   6  10   
     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) Woods, Cidae'a                 
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Oguledo, Christine             
  2 Timber Creek                                                   51.10   6   8   
     1) Davis-HInes, Daijah             2) Lavallias, Christine           
     3) Brown, Alexis                   4) Terrell, Alicia                
  3 Burlington Twp                                                 52.30   5   6   
     1) Essex-Arline, Carin             2) Walton, Kiah                   
     3) Enarusai, Erica                 4) Mitchell, Ariel                
  4 Northern Burlington                                            53.14   6   4   
     1) East, Khaina                    2) Brown, Daysia                  
     3) Jackson, Jasmine                4) Edwards, Ashley                
  5 Oakcrest                                                       53.51   6   2   
     1) Dennis, Seiarah                 2) Sayers, Jenna                  
     3)                                 4) Muhammad, Aisha                
  6 Lawrence                                                       54.09   6   1   
     1) Hewitt, Tatiana                 2) Nwachukwu, Chi                 
     3) Labowicz, Gen                   4) Trzcinska, Marta               
  7 Mainland                                                       54.31   6 
     1) Kluger, Amber                   2) Schallus, JoJo                 
     3) Gordon, Tiffany                 4) Fama, Alexa                    
  8 Ocean City                                                     55.01   5 
     1) McKenna, Natalie                2) Tarves, Shannon                
     3) Jernee, Jackie                  4) Griswold, Shelley              
  9 Hammonton                                                      55.28   5 
     1) DeMarco, Sierra                 2) Sanfilippo, Jenna              
     3) Conway, Courtney                4) Webster, Tamera                
 10 Highland                                                       55.47   6 
     1) Truesdale, Tyshaunah            2) Daniels, Yakira                
     3) Johnson, Dominique              4) Jones, Naomi                   
 11 Kingsway                                                       55.95   6 
     1) Hardy, Morgan                   2) Pentz, Christy                 
     3) Griffis, Gabrielle              4) Waller, Arianna                
 12 Moorestown                                                     56.35   5 
     1) Darmo, Allison                  2) Botinelli, Bridgette           
     3) Bertot, Gabriela                4) Lis, Kirsten                   
 13 Brick Township                                                 57.94   5 
     1) Boyle, Jenna                    2) Kopp, Michaela                 
     3) VanSickle, Diana                4) O'Hara, Bailey                 
 14 Pinelands                                                      59.24   5 
     1) Cooper, Kendra                  2) Iverson, Chloe                 
     3) Sexton, Sarah                   4) Olivier, Vikki                 
 15 woodrow wilson                                               1:00.23   5 
     1) wyatt, kalia                    2) harrow, odesta                 
     3) corbett, niara                  4) english, tamara                

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow                                                      1:44.70   6  10   
     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) Robinson, Torie                
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Woods, Cidae'a                 
  2 Kingsway                                                     1:47.48   6   8   
     1) Dautruche, Vanesa               2) Waller, Arianna                
     3) Pentz, Christy                  4) Cooper, Thaila                 
  3 Timber Creek                                                 1:48.27   6   6   
     1) Davis-HInes, Daijah             2) Lavallias, Christine           
     3) Williams, Raven                 4) Terrell, Alicia                
  4 Burlington Twp                                               1:53.56   6   4   
     1) Enarusai, Erica                 2) Winfield, Jazmine              
     3) Wilcox, D'Yana                  4) Mitchell, Ariel                
  5 Hammonton                                                    1:55.20   6   2   
     1) DeMarco, Sierra                 2) Cowan, Natalie                 
     3) Downey, Taylor                  4) Webster, Tamera                
  6 Ocean City                                                   1:56.77   5   1   
     1) McKenna, Natalie                2) Tarves, Shannon                
     3) Jernee, Jackie                  4) Griswold, Shelley              
  7 Oakcrest                                                     1:56.82   6 
     1) Ponce, Adina                    2) Spencer, Argiea                
     3) Thompson, Erin                  4) Sayers, Jenna                  
  8 Brick Township                                               1:58.14   5 
     1) Boyle, Jenna                    2) Kopp, Michaela                 
     3) Covello, Laura                  4) Fox, Faithani                  
  9 Northern Burlington                                          1:59.78   5 
     1) Jackson, Jasmine                2) Ferrell, Jenna                 
     3) Johnson, Nikki                  4) Brown, Daysia                  
 10 Moorestown                                                   2:00.30   5 
     1) Lis, Kirsten                    2) Bertot, Gabriela               
     3) Darmo, Allison                  4) Botinelli, Bridgette           
 10 Highland                                                     2:00.30   6 
     1) Jones, Naomi                    2) Evans, Tiana                   
     3) Morris, Dajah                   4) Herring, Kijai                 
 12 Lawrence                                                     2:03.70   5 
     1) Scott, Christine                2) Daniels, Samira                
     3) Cummings, Virginia              4) Villafuerte, Christine         
 13 woodrow wilson                                               2:04.16   6 
     1) pendleton, mahnasia             2) harrow, odesta                 
     3) english, tamara                 4) wyatt, kalia                   
 14 Pinelands                                                    2:04.38   5 
     1) Cooper, Kendra                  2) Olivier, Vikki                 
     3) Sexton, Sarah                   4) Iverson, Chloe                 
 15 Mainland                                                     2:05.93   5 
     1) Schallus, JoJo                  2) Young, Skylar                  
     3) Watson, Abby                    4) Albo, Victoria                 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow                                                      3:59.43   5  10   
     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) Robinson, Torie                
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Oguledo, Christine             
  2 Kingsway                                                     4:03.65   5   8   
     1) Dautruche, Vanesa               2) Harris, Loren                  
     3) Waller, Arianna                 4) Cooper, Thaila                 
  3 Oakcrest                                                     4:20.12   5   6   
     1) Sayers, Jenna                   2) Raymond, Alyssa                
     3) Dennis, Seiarah                 4) Muhammad, Aisha                
  4 Pinelands                                                    4:22.09   5   4   
     1) Brown, Danarose                 2) Scott, Heather                 
     3) Zodl, Lauren                    4) Holloway, Kirsten              
  5 Hammonton                                                    4:29.37   5   2   
     1) Cowan, Natalie                  2) Cassidy, Caitlin               
     3) MacKenzie, Tabitha              4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
  6 Timber Creek                                                 4:29.74   5   1   
     1) Lavallias, Christine            2) Sturdivant, Miyah              
     3) Lavallias, Sade                 4) Shipotofsky, Janelle           
  7 Northern Burlington                                          4:29.90   5 
     1) Edwards, Ashley                 2) Brown, Daysia                  
     3) Roynestad, Lauren               4) Wimmersberg, Amanda            
  8 Burlington Twp                                               4:45.35   4 
     1) Salay, Colbey                   2) Council, Camille               
     3) Konrad, Danielle                4) DiCioccio, Maria               
  9 Highland                                                     4:48.14   4 
     1) Truesdale, Tyshaunah            2) Cawthorne, Taleya              
     3) Herring, Kijai                  4) Mangino, Connie                
 10 Brick Township  'B'                                          4:55.43   5 
     1) Manna, Kimberly                 2) Venezio, Deanna                
     3) Tully, Kelly                    4) Fuino, Nicole                  
 11 Mainland                                                     5:05.29   4 
     1) Young, Skylar                   2) Schallus, JoJo                 
     3) Sulzer, Kara                    4) George, Julie                  

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pinelands                                                   10:16.25   3  10   
     1) Scott, Heather                  2) Zodl, Lauren                   
     3) Schriever, Gillian              4) Brown, Danarose                
  2 Hammonton                                                   10:24.85   3   8   
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) MacKenzie, Tabitha             
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin                4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
  3 Kingsway                                                    10:25.39   3   6   
     1) Wells, Claudia                  2) Clarke, Kara                   
     3) Scharer, Courtney               4) Breen, Roisin                  
  4 Ocean City                                                  10:36.43   3   4   
     1) Brady, Madeline                 2) Grisbaum, Epiphany             
     3) Myers, Erin                     4) Brelsford, Mary Kate           
  5 Northern Burlington                                         11:09.24   3   2   
     1) Melillo, Gianna                 2) Natriello, Jessica             
     3) Logan, Sandy                    4) Verity, Devon                  
  6 Oakcrest                                                    11:23.44   3   1   
     1) Fraone, Jessica                 2) Hutter, Jessica                
     3) Scardino, Danielle              4) Myers, Pamela                  
  7 Burlington Twp                                              11:33.29   3 
     1) Traore, Ahua                    2) DiCioccio, Maria               
     3) Salay, Colbey                   4) Konrad, Danielle               
  8 Mainland                                                    11:48.52   3 
     1) Nagle, Sarah                    2) Kiernan, Erin                  
     3) Camey, Sarah                    4) Jackson, Kereth                
 -- Moorestown                                                        DQ   3  Exchange Zone - Viol
     1) Gorman, Elizabeth               2) DeMalo, Anna                   
     3) Barakat, Sabrina                4) Thoma, Aura                    

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moorestown                                                  23:13.16   10   
     1) Cickavage, Genevieve            2) Cooper, Natalie                
     3) Gorman, Elizabeth               4) Farmer, Madeline               
  2 Kingsway                                                    23:30.19    8   
     1) Clark, Kaitlin                  2) Breen, Roisin                  
     3) Scharer, Courtney               4) Merichko, Dani                 
  3 Mainland                                                    24:13.58    6   
     1) Bean, Emma                      2) Hornig, Josie                  
     3) Casale, Jennifer                4) Mooney, Corinne                
  4 Hammonton                                                   24:28.79    4   
     1) Pagano, Valerie                 2) Plummer, Jennifer              
     3) Berenato, Samantha              4) Martinez, Brianni              

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                   4:16.89   6  10   
     1) Griswold, Shelley               2) Granger, Cierra                
     3) Stremme, Rachel                 4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  2 Oakcrest                                                     4:24.93   6   8   
     1) Dennis, Seiarah                 2) Muhammad, Aisha                
     3) Spencer, Argiea                 4) Goetze, Devon                  
  3 Kingsway                                                     4:28.76   6   6   
     1) Dautruche, Vanesa               2) Pentz, Christy                 
     3) Cooper, Thaila                  4) Clarke, Kara                   
  4 Burlington Twp                                               4:30.89   6   4   
     1) Mitchell, Ariel                 2) Wilcox, D'Yana                 
     3) Herrington, Amber               4) Essex-Arline, Carin            
  5 Hammonton                                                    4:33.31   6   2   
     1) DeMarco, Sierra                 2) Webster, Tamera                
     3) Labb, Noel                      4) Conover, Zoe                   
  6 Timber Creek                                                 4:38.49   5   1   
     1) Davis-HInes, Daijah             2) Terrell, Alicia                
     3) Williams, Raven                 4) Shipotofsky, Janelle           
  7 Lawrence                                                     4:44.33   5 
     1) Trimble, Carol                  2) Fortier, Renee                 
     3) Scott, Marissa                  4) Townsend, Grace                
  8 Highland                                                     4:44.67   5 
     1) Morris, Dajah                   2) Cawthorne, Taleya              
     3) Jones, Naomi                    4) Mangino, Connie                
  9 Winslow                                                      4:44.84   6 
     1) McGrath, Brianna                2) Pitt, Azia                     
     3) Coleman, Mia                    4) Austin, Jordan                 
 10 Brick Township                                               4:45.98   6 
     1) O'Hara, Bailey                  2) VanSickle, Diana               
     3) Fox, Faithani                   4) Carpino, Shelly                
 11 Mainland                                                     4:54.79   6 
     1) Fama, Alexa                     2) Kluger, Amber                  
     3) Gordon, Tiffany                 4) Nagle, Sarah                   
 12 Moorestown                                                   5:05.78   5 
     1) Warwick, Marlee                 2) Mirchandani, Maia              
     3) Lamon, Madeline                 4) Warren, Heather                
 13 Northern Burlington                                          5:14.45   5 
     1) Ferrell, Jenna                  2) Johnson, Nikki                 
     3) Roynestad, Lauren               4) Spicer, Shae                   
 14 Pinelands                                                    5:31.36   5 
     1) Iverson, Chloe                  2) DiElmo, Cataleena              
     3) Cooper, Kendra                  4) Acosta, Kalina                 

Girls Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                  12:35.49   3  10   
     1) Brelsford, Mary Kate            2) Granger, Cierra                
     3) Stremme, Rachel                 4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  2 Pinelands                                                   13:11.60   3   8   
     1) Schriever, Gillian              2) Holloway, Kirsten              
     3) Scott, Heather                  4) Zodl, Lauren                   
  3 Kingsway                                                    13:16.44   3   6   
     1) Clarke, Kara                    2) Hardy, Morgan                  
     3) Clark, Kaitlin                  4) Wells, Claudia                 
  4 Moorestown                                                  13:29.52   3   4   
     1) Cickavage, Genevieve            2) Thoma, Aura                    
     3) Warren, Heather                 4) Cooper, Natalie                
  5 Northern Burlington                                         14:06.72   3   2   
     1) Natriello, Jessica              2) Tripodi, Noelle                
     3) Logan, Sandy                    4) Verity, Devon                  
  6 Oakcrest                                                    14:09.47   3   1   
     1) Fraone, Jessica                 2) Goetze, Devon                  
     3) Raymond, Alyssa                 4) Myers, Pamela                  
  7 Timber Creek                                                14:23.17   3 
     1) Shipotofsky, Janelle            2) Hopkins, Natalie               
     3) Lavallias, Sade                 4) Crawley, Aarynn                
  8 Mainland                                                    14:39.28   3 
     1) Bean, Emma                      2) Albo, Victoria                 
     3) Hornig, Josie                   4) Mooney, Corinne                
  9 Winslow                                                     14:39.78   3 
     1) Coleman, Mia                    2) Cooper, I'Sis                  
     3) Johnson, Ciara                  4) Adams, Jaisa                   
 10 Hammonton                                                   15:01.58   3 
     1) Rehmann, Erin                   2) Schenker, Julia                
     3) Worrell, Alyssa                 4) Massey, Isabella               
 11 Burlington Twp                                              15:03.85   3 
     1) Konrad, Danielle                2) Salay, Colbey                  
     3) Council, Camille                4) DiCioccio, Maria               

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow                                                      1:04.51   6  10   
     1) Woods, Cidae'a                  2) Bennent, Gabrielle             
     3) Oguledo, Christine              4) Robinson, Torie                
  2 Hammonton                                                    1:12.81   6   8   
     1) Conway, Courtney                2) Sanfilippo, Jenna              
     3) Peterson, Kelsey                4) Labb, Noel                     
  3 Northern Burlington                                          1:17.03   6   6   
     1) Edwards, Ashley                 2) Johnson, Nikki                 
     3) Tripodi, Noelle                 4) Wimmersberg, Amanda            
  4 Kingsway                                                     1:17.90   5   4    Uniform Violation
     1) Cooper, Thaila                  2) Heineman, Jaclyn               
     3) Deichert, Farrah                4) Limanni, Stephanie             
  5 Mainland                                                     1:19.55   5   2   
     1) Kluger, Amber                   2) Watson, Abby                   
     3) Onopchenko, Natalie             4) Gordon, Tiffany                
  6 Burlington Twp                                               1:21.56   6   1   
     1) Walton, Kiah                    2) Herrington, Amber              
     3) Winfield, Jazmine               4) Traore, Ahua                   
  7 Highland                                                     1:28.27   5 
     1) Truesdale, Tyshaunah            2) Herring, Kijai                 
     3) Cawthorne, Taleya               4) Watkins, Nylah                 

Girls High Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennent, Gabrielle           Winslow                         5-02.00    3.33
  1 Terrell, Alicia              Timber Creek                    5-02.00    2.66
  3 Pitt, Azia                   Winslow                         4-08.00    3.33
  4 Walton, Kiah                 Burltington Twp                 4-04.50    2   
  5 Daniels, Jade                Kingsway                        4-04.25    1.33
  6 Hutter, Jessica              Oakcrest                        4-04.00    0.66
  6 Bradbury, Allison            Kingsway                        4-04.00    1.33
  6 Tarves, Shannon              Ocean City                      4-04.00  
  6 Sayers, Jenna                Oakcrest                        4-04.00    0.66
  6 Scardino, Danielle           Oakcrest                        4-04.00    0.66
  6 Biester, Mikaela             Kingsway                        4-04.00    1.33
  6 Chmiel, Jessica              Northern Burling                4-04.00    0.33
  6 Morris, Iman                 Burltington Twp                 4-04.00    2   
  6 Herrington, Amber            Burltington Twp                 4-04.00    2   
  6 Brown, Alexis                Timber Creek                    4-04.00    2.66
  6 Tripodi, Noelle              Northern Burling                4-04.00    0.33
 17 Labb, Noel                   Hammonton                       4-00.00  
 17 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                       4-00.00  
 17 Dandy, Aniessa               Winslow                         4-00.00    3.33
 17 Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton                       4-00.00  
 17 Williams, Raven              Timber Creek                    4-00.00    2.66
 17 Roynestad, Lauren            Northern Burling                4-00.00    0.33
 17 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City                      4-00.00  
 17 Schumacher, Miranda          Ocean City                      4-00.00  
 -- Warren, Heather              Moorestown                           NH  
 -- McGettigan, Kathryn          Moorestown                           NH  
 -- Pederson, Sierra             Moorestown                           NH  
 -- Lange, Rebecca               Highland                             NH  
 -- Daniels, Yakira              Highland                             NH  
 -- Jones, Naomi                 Highland                             NH  

                   1  Winslow                           13-10.00      10
                   2  Timber Creek                      13-06.00       8
                   3  Burlington Twp                    13-00.50       6
                   4  Kingsway                          13-00.25       4
                   5  Oakcrest                          13-00.00       2
                   6  Northern Burlington               12-08.00       1
                   7  Ocean City                        12-04.00       0
                   8  Hammonton                         12-00.00       0

Girls Pole Vault Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elder, Alexandra             Moorestown                      9-00.00    3.33
  2 Pearson, Nancy               Lawrence                        7-00.00    2.66
  2 Gray, Kerry Ann              Kingsway                        7-00.00    2   
  2 Scott, Marissa               Lawrence                        7-00.00    2.66
  2 Grassmyer, Emily             Moorestown                      7-00.00    3.33
  2 Deam, Karly                  Moorestown                      7-00.00    3.33
  7 Dobson, Kassandra            Kingsway                        6-00.00    2   
  7 Danilak, Emily               Kingsway                        6-00.00    2   
  7 Evans, Marifred              Lawrence                        6-00.00    2.66

                   1  Moorestown                        23-00.00      10
                   2  Lawrence                          20-00.00       8
                   3  Kingsway                          19-00.00       6

Girls Long Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow                        17-09.75    3.33
  2 Harris, Loren                Kingsway                       16-08.00    2.66
  3 McGrath, Brianna             Winslow                        16-05.50    3.33
  4 Bennent, Gabrielle           Winslow                        15-05.50    3.33
  5 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       14-09.25  
  6 Hewitt, Tatiana              Lawrence                       14-08.25    0.66
  7 Mitchell, Ariel              Burltington Twp                14-07.50    2   
  8 East, Khaina                 Northern Burling               14-07.00    1.33
  9 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest                       14-05.00  
  9 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burltington Twp                14-05.00    2   
 11 Jackson, Jasmine             Northern Burling               14-02.00    1.33
 12 Tarves, Shannon              Ocean City                     14-01.00  
 13 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                      14-00.50    0.33
 14 Nwachukwu, Chi               Lawrence                       13-11.75    0.66
 15 Brown, Danarose              Pinelands                      13-11.50  
 16 Pentz, Christy               Kingsway                       13-09.50    2.66
 17 Schumacher, Miranda          Ocean City                     13-09.25  
 18 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                   13-07.50  
 19 Wimmersberg, Amanda          Northern Burling               13-02.50    1.33
 20 Trimble, Carol               Lawrence                       13-01.50    0.66
 21 Winfield, Jazmine            Burltington Twp                12-11.50    2   
 22 Biester, Mikaela             Kingsway                       12-11.25    2.66
 23 Lavallias, Christine         Timber Creek                   12-11.00  
 23 Thompson, Erin               Oakcrest                       12-11.00  
 25 Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton                      12-10.50    0.33
 26 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton                      12-08.25    0.33
 27 Dennis, Yakira               Timber Creek                   12-00.00  
 28 Johnson, Dominique           Highland                       11-08.00  
 29 Granger, Cierra              Ocean City                     11-06.50  
 30 Olivier, Vikki               Pinelands                      11-06.00  
 31 Evans, Tiana                 Highland                       11-05.25  
 32 Spencer, Argiea              Oakcrest                       10-10.00  
 33 DiElmo, Cataleena            Pinelands                      10-09.00  

                   1  Winslow                           49-08.75      10
                   2  Kingsway                          43-04.75       8
                   3  Burlington Twp                    42-00.00       6
                   4  Northern Burlington               41-11.50       4
                   5  Lawrence                          41-09.50       2
                   6  Hammonton                         39-07.25       1
                   7  Ocean City                        39-04.75       0
                   8  Timber Creek                      38-06.50       0
                   9  Oakcrest                          38-02.00       0
                  10  Highland                          37-10.50       0
                  11  Pinelands                         36-02.50       0

Girls Triple Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Tatiana              Lawrence                       34-04.75    2   
  2 Walton, Kiah                 Burltington Twp                34-03.00  
  3 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling               34-01.00    2.66
  4 McGrath, Brianna             Winslow                        33-09.25    3.33
  5 Enarusai, Erica              Burltington Twp                33-09.00  
  6 Bennent, Gabrielle           Winslow                        33-02.25    3.33
  7 East, Khaina                 Northern Burling               32-02.00    2.66
  8 Harris, Loren                Kingsway                       32-01.00    0.66
  9 Trimble, Carol               Lawrence                       31-11.00    2   
 10 Davis-HInes, Daijah          Timber Creek                   31-08.00    1.33
 11 Pitt, Azia                   Winslow                        31-07.50    3.33
 12 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                   30-02.00    1.33
 13 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                      29-02.25    0.33
 14 Wimmersberg, Amanda          Northern Burling               29-00.00    2.66
 15 Dennis, Yakira               Timber Creek                   28-08.00    1.33
 16 McLaurin, Jasmine            Kingsway                       28-03.00    0.66
 17 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton                      27-11.25    0.33
 18 MacKenzie, Tabitha           Hammonton                      27-09.75    0.33
 19 Biester, Mikaela             Kingsway                       27-01.75    0.66
 20 Lange, Rebecca               Highland                       26-00.50  
 21 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       26-00.00  
 21 Porzos, Amparo               Lawrence                       26-00.00    2   
 -- Evans, Tiana                 Highland                             ND  
 -- Traore, Ahua                 Burltington Twp                      ND 

                   1  Winslow                           98-07.00      10
                   2  Northern Burlington               95-03.00       8
                   3  Lawrence                          92-03.75       6
                   4  Timber Creek                      90-06.00       4
                   5  Kingsway                          87-05.75       2
                   6  Hammonton                         84-11.25       1 

Girls Shot Put Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danials, Tara                Kingsway                       41-04.00    3.33
  2 McDede, Caitlin              Brick Twp. HS                  35-10.00    2.66
  3 Dowers, Asia                 Lawrence                       35-09.50    2   
  4 Hunter, Ronetta              Burltington Twp                35-07.00    1.33
  5 Martorano, Makenzie          Highland                       31-10.75    0.66
  6 James-Clark, Kyleesha        Kingsway                       31-10.00    3.33
  7 Donall, Christina            Mainland                       31-01.00  
  8 Metta, Danielle              Brick Twp. HS                  30-10.75    2.66
  9 Mellion, Keisheena           Timber Creek                   30-07.00    0.33
 10 Robinson, Njeri              Lawrence                       30-02.00    2   
 11 Corley, Julia                Kingsway                       30-01.50    3.33
 12 DeFilippis, Dominique        Oakcrest                       30-00.75  
 12 Ellerson, Torissa            Timber Creek                   30-00.75    0.33
 14 Meyer, Amber                 Brick Twp. HS                  29-11.75    2.66
 15 Parker, Alyse                Highland                       29-06.50    0.66
 15 Yancey, Jordan               Winslow                        29-06.50  
 17 Hancharuk, Rachel            Pinelands                      29-00.00  
 17 Sankon, Lorpu                Burltington Twp                29-00.00    1.33
 19 Clark, Keira                 Highland                       28-08.00    0.66
 19 Murray, Myra                 Northern Burling               28-08.00  
 21 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Northern Burling               28-07.00  
 22 Jacobs, Paris                Burltington Twp                28-03.50    1.33
 23 Ball, Mia                    Lawrence                       28-01.00    2   
 24 Torres, Jazmin               Mainland                       26-11.25  
 25 Henderson, Jazmine           Winslow                        26-10.25  
 26 Capoferri, Candace           Hammonton                      26-06.00  
 27 Anthony, Amber               Oakcrest                       26-04.00  
 28 Quigley, Kelly               Northern Burling               26-01.50  
 29 Wyche, Na'Dira               Timber Creek                   26-01.00    0.33
 30 Raring, Alexandra            Mainland                       26-00.00  
 31 allen, shanyah               wilson                         25-05.00  
 32 Watkins, Shelby              Winslow                        25-04.25  
 33 Greaser, Maddie              Ocean City                     24-11.25  
 34 Kelly, Sara                  Ocean City                     24-09.50  
 35 Zarych, Emily                Pinelands                      24-07.75  
 36 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton                      24-04.25  
 37 english, tamara              wilson                         24-02.50  
 38 Somogy, Allison              Hammonton                      23-05.00  
 39 Meachon, Emily               Ocean City                     22-00.50  
 40 jones-shubrick, khadijah     wilson                         20-10.50  
 41 Bostel, Alexis               Pinelands                      20-05.50  
 42 Watt, Kendall                Oakcrest                       19-06.75  

                   1  Kingsway                         103-03.50      10
                   2  Brick Township                    96-08.50       8
                   3  Lawrence                          94-00.50       6
                   4  Burlington Twp                    92-10.50       4
                   5  Highland                          90-01.25       2
                   6  Timber Creek                      86-08.75       1
                   7  Mainland                          84-00.25       0
                   8  Northern Burlington               83-04.50       0
                   9  Winslow                           81-09.00       0
                  10  Oakcrest                          75-11.50       0
                  11  Hammonton                         74-03.25       0
                  12  Pinelands                         74-01.25       0
                  13  Ocean City                        71-09.25       0
                  14  woodrow wilson                    70-06.00       0

Girls Discus Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danials, Tara                Kingsway                         135-00    3.33
  2 Donall, Christina            Mainland                         111-08    1.33
  3 Hunter, Ronetta              Burltington Twp                  110-01    2   
  4 Shinn, Margaret              Brick Twp. HS                    100-07    2.66
  5 Ellerson, Torissa            Timber Creek                      95-06    0.33
  6 english, tamara              wilson                            92-07  
  7 Impoci, Michelle             Highland                          92-00  
  7 Metta, Danielle              Brick Twp. HS                     92-00    2.66
  9 DeFilippis, Dominique        Oakcrest                          91-08  
 10 Conrad, Ashley               Ocean City                        89-02  
 11 Jacobs, Paris                Burltington Twp                   85-02    2   
 12 McDede, Caitlin              Brick Twp. HS                     85-00    2.66
 13 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Northern Burling                  84-08    0.66
 14 Wilder, Brianna              Northern Burling                  84-03    0.66
 15 Torres, Jazmin               Mainland                          81-01    1.33
 16 Ejiofor, Jennifer            Burltington Twp                   80-01    2   
 17 Hancharuk, Rachel            Pinelands                         78-11  
 18 Greaser, Maddie              Ocean City                        78-04  
 19 Robinson, Kalona             Highland                          76-02  
 20 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton                         75-06  
 21 Murray, Myra                 Northern Burling                  74-11    0.66
 22 James-Clark, Kyleesha        Kingsway                          73-03    3.33
 23 Burns, Nicolette             Kingsway                          72-09    3.33
 24 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                         71-06  
 25 Mfon, Rachael                Timber Creek                      71-03    0.33
 26 Mock, Alexa                  Timber Creek                      71-00    0.33
 27 Anthony, Amber               Oakcrest                          70-02  
 28 Velez, Tierra                Mainland                          69-10    1.33
 29 allen, shanyah               wilson                            68-03  
 30 Meachon, Emily               Ocean City                        67-05  
 31 Watkins, Shelby              Winslow                           67-01  
 32 Henderson, Jazmine           Winslow                           67-00  
 32 Capoferri, Candace           Hammonton                         67-00  
 34 Aka Bashom, Bookie           Lawrence                          66-01  
 35 Zarych, Emily                Pinelands                         66-00  
 36 Coleman, Ashley              Highland                          63-03  
 37 Brown, Nadja                 Winslow                           60-11  
 38 White, Liz                   Pinelands                         55-05  
 39 Vereen, Imani                Lawrence                          51-07  
 40 Randolph, Dana               Lawrence                          47-04  
 41 jones-shubrick, khadijah     wilson                            46-05  
 42 Watt, Kendall                Oakcrest                          41-11  

                   1  Kingsway                            281-00      10
                   2  Brick Township                      277-07       8
                   3  Burlington Twp                      275-04       6
                   4  Mainland                            262-07       4
                   5  Northern Burlington                 243-10       2
                   6  Timber Creek                        237-09       1
                   7  Ocean City                          234-11       0
                   8  Highland                            231-05       0
                   9  Hammonton                           214-00       0
                  10  woodrow wilson                      207-03       0
                  11  Oakcrest                            203-09       0
                  12  Pinelands                           200-04       0
                  13  Winslow                             195-00       0
                  14  Lawrence                            165-00       0

Girls Javelin Throw Division   3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Nicolette             Kingsway                         119-10    3.33
  2 Danials, Tara                Kingsway                         113-00    3.33
  3 Essex-Arline, Carin          Burltington Twp                  109-05    2.66
  4 allen, shanyah               wilson                           103-02  
  5 Bradbury, Allison            Kingsway                          99-00    3.33
  6 Hunter, Ronetta              Burltington Twp                   95-05    2.66
  7 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton                         93-11    1.33
  8 Linser, Emily                Northern Burling                  91-11    0.33
  9 Barrick, Liza                Ocean City                        91-07    2   
 10 Stadler, Haley               Ocean City                        89-10    2   
 11 Capoferri, Candace           Hammonton                         84-06    1.33
 12 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City                        84-02    2   
 13 DeMaria, Kylie               Pinelands                         80-11  
 14 Anthony, Amber               Oakcrest                          80-07  
 14 Parker, Alyse                Highland                          80-07  
 16 Velez, Tierra                Mainland                          78-08    0.66
 17 Impoci, Michelle             Highland                          78-07  
 18 Donall, Christina            Mainland                          78-06    0.66
 19 Lavery, Megan                Mainland                          71-01    0.66
 20 Labowicz, Gen                Lawrence                          70-10  
 21 Jacobs, Paris                Burltington Twp                   69-07    2.66
 22 Mfon, Rachael                Timber Creek                      68-04  
 22 Murray, Myra                 Northern Burling                  68-04    0.33
 24 Donovan, Frankie             Hammonton                         68-01    1.33
 25 Ellerson, Torissa            Timber Creek                      68-00  
 26 english, tamara              wilson                            67-02  
 27 Zarych, Emily                Pinelands                         66-03  
 28 Stinson, Marissa             Northern Burling                  65-10    0.33
 29 Silva, Andrea                Highland                          65-08  
 30 White, Juliana               Pinelands                         63-10  
 31 Leatherman, Emma             Lawrence                          58-09  
 32 Hurst, Imani                 Winslow                           57-01  
 33 Nwachukwu, Chi               Lawrence                          56-01  
 34 torres, clarissa             wilson                            53-05  
 35 Quidachay, Deanna            Oakcrest                          49-03  
 36 Brown, Nadja                 Winslow                           49-01  
 37 Sydow, D'Anna                Oakcrest                          47-07  
 38 Mock, Alexa                  Timber Creek                      47-02  
 39 Tyre, Patlyn                 Winslow                           43-00  

                   1  Kingsway                            331-10      10
                   2  Burlington Twp                      274-05       8
                   3  Ocean City                          265-07       6
                   4  Hammonton                           246-06       4
                   5  Mainland                            228-03       2
                   6  Northern Burlington                 226-01       1
                   7  Highland                            224-10       0
                   8  woodrow wilson                      223-09       0
                   9  Pinelands                           211-00       0
                  10  Lawrence                            185-08       0
                  11  Timber Creek                        183-06       0
                  12  Oakcrest                            177-05       0
                  13  Winslow                             149-02       0

                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kingsway                           4215            104  
                2 Winslow                            448              80  
                3 Burlington Twp                     414              49  
                4 Hammonton                          4214             38  
                5 Ocean City                         4315             31  
                6 Timber Creek                       4323             30  
                6 Northern Burlington                4218             30  
                8 Moorestown                         4217             24  
                9 Lawrence                           337              23  
               10 Pinelands                          4317             22  
               11 Oakcrest                           4314             20  
               12 Mainland                           4312             16  
               12 Brick Township                     443              16  
               14 Highland                           449               3

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Four
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, MyAngel               Millville                       1:05.94  16   3.33
  2 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee                        1:06.15  16   2.66
  3 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee                        1:08.53  16   2.66
  4 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                       1:09.10  16   3.33
  5 Brand, Juliann               Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:09.13  15   2   
  6 Thaler, Victoria             Millville                       1:09.16  16   3.33
  7 Lee, Amanda                  Eastern                         1:13.00  14   1.33
  8 Rachel, Lewis                Pennsauken                      1:13.34  15   0.66
  9 Bain, Bernadette             Vineland                        1:13.48  13   0.33
 10 Dupree, Aleyah               Pennsauken                      1:13.73  15   0.66
 11 Mendez, Jillian              Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:14.61  15   2   
 12 Robbie, Sarah                Cherokee                        1:14.99  16   2.66
 13 Akiri, Edirin                Eastern                         1:15.84  14   1.33
 14 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:16.39  15   2   
 15 Glover, Jasmine              Vineland                        1:18.59  13   0.33
 16 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                         1:18.80  14   1.33
 17 Henderson, Ta'Shay           Vineland                        1:20.25  13   0.33
 18 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken                      1:20.84  15   0.66
 19 Florence, Rakyi              Trenton Central                 1:22.13  14 
 20 Banks, Laujin                Trenton Central                 1:24.78  14 
 21 Morella, Laura               Cherry Hill East                1:25.09  13 
 22 Paugh, Taylor                Trenton Central                 1:30.71  14 
 23 Concepcion, Nadine           Cherry Hill East                1:35.26  13 
 24 Taylor, Mollie               Cherry Hill East                1:38.35  13 

                   1  Millville                          3:24.20      10  
                   2  Cherokee                           3:29.67       8  
                   3  Egg Harbor Township                3:40.13       6  
                   4  Eastern                            3:47.64       4  
                   5  Pennsauken                         3:47.91       2  
                   6  Vineland                           3:52.32       1  
                   7  Trenton Central                    4:17.62       0  
                   8  Cherry Hill East                   4:38.70       0

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township                                            50.92   8  10   
     1) Jenkins, Amber                  2) Johnson, Melina                
     3) Garrett, Ayanna                 4) Garrett, Nabiya                
  2 Cherokee                                                       51.74   8   8   
     1) Thornton, Gianna                2) Foster, Courtney               
     3) Iannone, Danielle               4) Woodard, Jess                  
  3 Trenton Central                                                52.31   8   6   
     1) Easter, Ahzanane                2) Perez, Dinish                  
     3) Ford, Jalayazha                 4) Bennett, Kidogha               
  4 Pennsauken                                                     52.53   8   4   
     1) Lewis, Tanel                    2) McEady, Ajani                  
     3) McDuffie, Tiara                 4) Pascall, Indigo                
  5 Vineland                                                       52.57   8   2   
     1) Pleasant, D'Andra               2) Isekenegbe, Antoniette         
     3) Logan, Tifanie                  4) Stokes, Ariana                 
  6 Williamstown                                                   52.61   8   1   
     1) Nwachukwu, Amanda               2) Ritter, Naquil                 
     3) Onuoha, Cindy                   4) Nwachukwu, Amy                 
  7 Atlantic City                                                  52.99   8 
     1) Gist, Mone't                    2) Anmuth, Abby                   
     3) Williams, Assata                4) Brooks, Jasmine                
  8 Millville                                                      53.87   8 
     1) Gaines, Imani                   2) Wise, Kwanaya                  
     3) Ellis, Aaliyah                  4) Rhett, Lamera                  
  9 Clearview                                                      54.60   7 
     1) Little, I'Shay                  2) Lin, Jordan                    
     3) Lynch, Shannon                  4) Congdon, Sarah                 
 10 Absegami                                                       55.59   7 
     1) Nurse, Genira                   2) Biddulph, Abigail              
     3) Polistina, Sarah                4) Hubbard, Mariah                
 11 Cherry Hill East                                               56.09   7 
     1) Miller, Lauren                  2) Creagh, Brandi                 
     3) Bryant, Jessica                 4) Deutsch, Sabrina               

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee                                                     1:45.53   8  10   
     1) Montague, Elizabeth             2) Robbie, Sarah                  
     3) Davis, Emily                    4) Foster, Courtney               
  2 Millville                                                    1:46.79   8   8   
     1) Rhett, Lamera                   2) Davis, MyAngel                 
     3) Thaler, Victoria                4) Armstead, Rachell              
  3 Pennsauken                                                   1:49.53   8   6   
     1) Pascall, Indigo                 2) Dupree, Aleyah                 
     3) McDuffie, Tiara                 4) Lewis, Tanel                   
  4 Trenton Central                                              1:49.89   8   4   
     1) Hamilton, Khamyra               2) Ford, Jalayazha                
     3) Grant, Shymirra                 4) Bennett, Kidogha               
  5 Vineland                                                     1:50.31   8   2   
     1) Pleasant, D'Andra               2) Isekenegbe, Antoniette         
     3) Logan, Tifanie                  4) Stokes, Ariana                 
  6 Atlantic City                                                1:51.79   8   1   
     1) Anmuth, Abby                    2) Jefferson, Jada                
     3) Brooks, Jasmine                 4) Gist, Mone't                   
  7 Absegami                                                     1:54.58   8 
     1) Nurse, Genira                   2) Biddulph, Abigail              
     3) Hubbard, Mariah                 4) Garcia, Desiree                
  8 Williamstown                                                 1:54.89   7 
     1) Onuoha, Cindy                   2) Fleming, Tori                  
     3) Anderson, Sydney                4) Anderson, Amber                
  9 Clearview                                                    1:56.41   7 
     1) Little, I'Shay                  2) Lynch, Shannon                 
     3) Eisenhardt, Evelyn              4) Coughlan, Miranda              
 10 Egg Harbor Township                                          1:58.95   8 
     1) Rider, Jasmin                   2) Robinson, Lakeyah              
     3) Davidson, Rosie                 4) Bejaran, Alina                 
 11 Cherry Hill East                                             2:04.73   7 
     1) Deutsch, Sabrina                2) Ostrow, Shayna                 
     3) Smith, Jessica                  4) Morella, Laura                 
 12 Eastern                                                      2:12.39   7 
     1) Huang, Stephanie                2) Gock, Veronica                 
     3) Gess, Abgail                    4) Giles, Veronica                

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township                                          4:09.54   6  10   
     1) Brand, Juliann                  2) James, Zahara                  
     3) Davis, Corrine                  4) Gerald, Ashley                 
  2 Williamstown                                                 4:10.67   6   8   
     1) Nwachukwu, Amanda               2) Onuoha, Cindy                  
     3) Nwachukwu, Amy                  4) Ajimoko, Vickie                
  3 Pennsauken                                                   4:14.13   6   6   
     1) Rachel, Lewis                   2) McDuffie, Tiara                
     3) Dupree, Aleyah                  4) Roberts, Briana                
  4 Millville                                                    4:14.47   6   4   
     1) Simpkins, Alyssa                2) Wiggins, Taejonah              
     3) Thaler, Valerie                 4) Hargrove, Tiesha               
  5 Trenton Central                                              4:18.66   6   2   
     1) Hamilton, Khamyra               2) Ford, Jalayazha                
     3) Bennett, Kidogha                4) Grant, Shymirra                
  6 Cherokee                                                     4:19.21   6   1   
     1) Davis, Emily                    2) Visconti, Kristen              
     3) Iannone, Danielle               4) King, Brittany                 
  7 Clearview                                                    4:28.95   6 
     1) Congdon, Sarah                  2) Lin, Jordan                    
     3) Lynch, Shannon                  4) Camp, Katherine                
  8 Vineland                                                     4:30.30   6 
     1) Grissman, Amanda                2) Henderson, Ta'Shay             
     3) Stokes, Ariana                  4) Isekenegbe, Antoniette         

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township                                         10:11.11   4  10   
     1) Brand, Juliann                  2) Reed, Eryn                     
     3) Catania, Julianna               4) Shick, Morgan                  
  2 Cherokee                                                    10:18.69   4   8   
     1) McAdams, Jess                   2) Moraschi, Ally                 
     3) Sands, Melanie                  4) Arnold, Melissa                
  3 Millville                                                   10:41.06   4   6   
     1) Thaler, Valerie                 2) Wiggins, Taejonah              
     3) Hargrove, Tiesha                4) Springsteadah, McKenzie        
  4 Clearview                                                   10:41.98   4   4   
     1) Henry, Lydia                    2) Schaeffer, Emily               
     3) Stumpf, Courtney                4) Lynch, Katharine               
  5 Eastern                                                     10:52.07   4   2   
     1) Shah, Mily                      2) Davidson, Emily                
     3) Kenselaar, Carly                4) Hindley, Nicole                
  6 Williamstown                                                11:00.23   4   1   
     1) Markey, Kady                    2) Andrews, Lauren                
     3) Myers, Morgan                   4) Delvecchio, Kiera              
  7 Vineland                                                    11:33.61   4 
     1) Esquilin, Destiny               2) White, Brielle                 
     3) Garcia, Kayla                   4) Jackson, Kayla                 
  8 Trenton Central                                             11:42.78   4 
     1) Calahorrano, Marlene            2) Lakpor, Cecelia                
     3) Fisher, Yael                    4) Cribb, Jamira                  
  9 Cherry Hill East                                            11:59.46   4 
     1) Ranes, Gillian                  2) Marchetti, Nicole              
     3) Lewis, Emily                    4) Silverman, Emily               
 10 Absegami                                                    13:07.04   4 
     1) Romesburg, Miranda              2) Bigio, Deanna                  
     3) Fischer, Christina              4) Khalid, Muniza                 

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township                                         22:47.73   2  10   
     1) Reed, Eryn                      2) Devlin, Megan                  
     3) Shick, Morgan                   4) Shafer, Abigail                
  2 Cherokee                                                    23:28.40   2   8   
     1) McAdams, Jess                   2) Moraschi, Ally                 
     3) Arnold, Melissa                 4) Sands, Melanie                 
  3 Clearview                                                   23:45.34   2   6   
     1) Lynch, Katharine                2) Schaeffer, Emily               
     3) Stumpf, Courtney                4) Henry, Lydia                   
  4 Millville                                                   24:00.46   2   4   
     1) Dermen, Kaitlyn                 2) Williams, Meghan               
     3) Smith, Amanda                   4) Springsteadah, McKenzie        
  5 Williamstown                                                24:36.83   2   2   
     1) Myers, Morgan                   2) Bender, Devin                  
     3) Delvecchio, Kiera               4) Markey, Kady                   
  6 Cherry Hill East                                            27:55.21   2   1   
     1) Schearer, Leah                  2) Roncace, Emma                  
     3) Lewis, Emily                    4) McCormack, Rebecca             
  7 Absegami                                                    28:45.58   2 
     1) Mirza, Samama                   2) Hawn, Jackie                   
     3) Tang, Josephine                 4) Fischer, Christina             

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee                                                     4:13.15   8  10   
     1) King, Brittany                  2) Davis, Emily                   
     3) Foster, Courtney                4) Robbie, Sarah                  
  2 Millville                                                    4:17.65   8   8   
     1) Rhett, Lamera                   2) Bethune, Bakirah               
     3) Gaines, Imani                   4) Thaler, Victoria               
  3 Williamstown                                                 4:18.41   8   6   
     1) Nwachukwu, Amy                  2) Agbai, Nicole                  
     3) Nwachukwu, Amanda               4) Ajimoko, Vickie                
  4 Egg Harbor Township                                          4:25.11   8   4   
     1) Garrett, Nabiya                 2) Garrett, Ayanna                
     3) Treanor, Cassidy                4) Shafer, Abigail                
  5 Cherry Hill East                                             4:31.10   8   2   
     1) Miller, Lauren                  2) Stanley, Christina             
     3) Campbell, Chelsea               4) Berman, Madeline               
  6 Atlantic City                                                4:41.83   8   1   
     1) Gist, Mone't                    2) Jefferson, Jada                
     3) Lee, Keyuana                    4) Anmuth, Abby                   
  7 Trenton Central                                              4:46.44   8 
     1) Soloman, Breanna                2) Petterson, Marquasia           
     3) Florence, Rakyi                 4) Achojnack, Chonte              
  8 Absegami                                                     4:50.15   7 
     1) Nurse, Genira                   2) Garcia, Desiree                
     3) Jarolmen, Lindsey               4) Kuharik, Hannah                
  9 Pennsauken                                                   4:51.02   8 
     1) McDuffie, Tiara                 2) Pascall, Indigo                
     3) Roberts, Briana                 4) McEady, Ajani                  
 10 Clearview                                                    4:55.71   7 
     1) Worek, Molly                    2) Meiskey, Michaela              
     3) Cromley, Jennifer               4) Palese, Stephanie              
 11 Vineland                                                     4:57.02   7 
     1) Simmons, Ja'sone                2) Green, Taylor                  
     3) Esquilin, Destiny               4) White, Brielle                 

Girls Distance Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville                                                   13:25.74   4  10   
     1) Smith, Amanda                   2) Blout, Bryanna                 
     3) Simpkins, Alyssa                4) Springsteadah, McKenzie        
  2 Eastern                                                     13:30.43   4   8   
     1) Davidson, Emily                 2) Strube, Jennifer               
     3) Shah, Mily                      4) Kenselaar, Carly               
  3 Egg Harbor Township                                         13:34.18   4   6   
     1) Ballard, Kylee                  2) Gerald, Ashley                 
     3) Shafer, Abigail                 4) Devlin, Megan                  
  4 Pennsauken                                                  14:31.77   4   4   
     1) Dow, Tiffany                    2) Rachel, Lewis                  
     3) Campbell-Scott, Destiny         4) Roberts, Briana                
  5 Vineland                                                    14:32.73   4   2   
     1) Grissman, Amanda                2) Henderson, Ta'Shay             
     3) Jackson, Kayla                  4) Garcia, Kayla                  
  6 Cherokee                                                    14:37.26   4   1   
     1) Gernhardt, Megan                2) Amariti, Julia                 
     3) Miller, Sarah                   4) Moraschi, Izzi                 
  7 Absegami                                                    14:41.77   4 
     1) Khalid, Muniza                  2) Garcia, Desiree                
     3) Edwards, Rachel                 4) Kuharik, Hannah                
 -- Cherry Hill East                                                 DNF   4 
     1) Silverman, Emily                2) Adap, Rebecca                  
     3) Sawn, Caroline                  4) Ranes, Gillian                 

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville                                                    1:07.33   8  10   
     1) Armstead, Rachell               2) Hargrove, Tiesha               
     3) Ellis, Aaliyah                  4) Davis, MyAngel                 
  2 Clearview                                                    1:09.42   8   8   
     1) Camp, Katherine                 2) Little, I'Shay                 
     3) Coughlan, Miranda               4) Congdon, Sarah                 
  3 Cherokee                                                     1:10.26   8   6   
     1) Montague, Elizabeth             2) Metzger, Clarice               
     3) Cinelli, Karli                  4) Foglia, Madison                
  4 Egg Harbor Township                                          1:15.04   7   4   
     1) Nguyen, Tina                    2) Mendez, Jillian                
     3) Lopez, Adalys                   4) Agabalogun, Lola               
  5 Trenton Central                                              1:16.92   7   2   
     1) Paugh, Taylor                   2) Banks, Laujin                  
     3) Florence, Rakyi                 4) Easter, Ahzanane               
  6 Absegami                                                     1:17.50   7   1   
     1) Jarolmen, Lindsey               2) Beaufils, Aleesha              
     3) Bates, Taylor                   4) Edwards, Rachel                
  7 Cherry Hill East                                             1:17.80   8 
     1) Miller, Lauren                  2) Garemore, Grace                
     3) McIntosh, Jessica               4) Campbell, Chelsea              

Girls High Jump Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East                5-00.00    3.33
  1 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East                5-00.00    3.33
  3 Saldano, Cierra              Millville                       4-08.00    2   
  3 Ellis, Aaliyah               Millville                       4-08.00    2   
  3 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee                        4-08.00    2.66
  3 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                        4-08.00    2.66
  3 Fahy, Erin                   Williamstown                    4-08.00    1.33
  3 Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown                    4-08.00    1.33
  3 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                         4-08.00    0.66
 10 King, Brittany               Cherokee                        4-04.50    2.66
 11 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                       4-04.25    2   
 12 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                        4-04.00  
 12 Akiri, Edirin                Eastern                         4-04.00    0.66
 12 Angeline, Stephanie          Eastern                         4-04.00    0.66
 12 Nwachukwu, Amanda            Williamstown                    4-04.00    1.33
 12 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                        4-04.00  
 17 McIntosh, Jessica            Cherry Hill East                4-00.00    3.33
 17 Samuels, Princetta           Vineland                        4-00.00  
 17 Simmons, Ja'sone             Vineland                        4-00.00  
 -- Jackson, Alexis              Absegami                             NH  
 -- Green, Taylor                Vineland                             NH  

                   1  Cherry Hill East                  14-00.00      10
                   2  Cherokee                          13-08.50       8
                   3  Millville                         13-08.25       6
                   4  Williamstown                      13-08.00       4
                   5  Eastern                           13-04.00       2

Girls Pole Vault Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville                       9-06.00    3.33
  1 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee                        9-06.00    2.66
  3 Sockwell, Haleigh            Millville                       9-00.00    3.33
  4 Davis, Courtney              Egg Harbor Twp.                 7-00.00    2   
  4 Richman, Hannah              Egg Harbor Twp.                 7-00.00    2   
  4 Saldano, Cierra              Millville                       7-00.00    3.33
  4 Shoop, Sarah                 Cherokee                        7-00.00    2.66
  8 Lee, Claudia                 Egg Harbor Twp.                 6-00.00    2   
  8 Toro, Vianka                 Vineland                        6-00.00  
  8 Davis, Emily                 Cherokee                        6-00.00    2.66
 -- Iuliucci, Katheryn           Cherry Hill East                     NH  
 -- Lam, Hannah                  Cherry Hill East                     NH  
 -- Smith, Rachel                Cherry Hill East                     NH  
 -- Giblin, Bailey               Vineland                             NH  
 -- Veliz, Roxana                Vineland                             NH  

                   1  Millville                         25-06.00      10
                   2  Cherokee                          22-06.00       8
                   3  Egg Harbor Township               20-00.00       6

Girls Long Jump Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Shymirra              Trenton Central                14-11.75    0.66
  2 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                      14-11.50    3.33
  2 Ellis, Aaliyah               Millville                      14-11.50    3.33
  4 Foster, Courtney             Cherokee                       14-11.25    2.66
  5 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               14-07.75    2   
  6 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                       14-00.25    2.66
  6 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East               14-00.25    2   
  8 Wise, Kwanaya                Millville                      13-10.00    3.33
  9 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.                13-07.25    1.33
  9 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.                13-07.25    1.33
 11 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                       13-07.00    2.66
 12 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                       13-04.00  
 13 Lynch, Shannon               Clearview                      13-02.25  
 14 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown                   13-01.50    0.33
 15 Mendez, Jillian              Egg Harbor Twp.                12-09.00    1.33
 16 Lakpor, Cecelia              Trenton Central                12-08.00    0.66
 16 Watson, Iesha                Vineland                       12-08.00  
 18 Anderson, Amber              Williamstown                   12-05.00    0.33
 19 Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown                   12-04.00    0.33
 20 Samuels, Princetta           Vineland                       12-03.50  
 21 Bain, Bernadette             Vineland                       12-01.75  
 22 Nurse, Genira                Absegami                       12-01.25  
 23 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                      12-00.00  
 24 Morella, Laura               Cherry Hill East               11-10.75    2   
 25 Fisher, Yael                 Trenton Central                11-09.00    0.66
 26 Cydis, Madison               Clearview                      10-10.00  
 27 Garcia, Desiree              Absegami                       10-03.25  

                   1  Millville                         43-09.00      10
                   2  Cherokee                          42-06.50       8
                   3  Cherry Hill East                  40-06.75       6
                   4  Egg Harbor Township               39-11.50       4
                   5  Trenton Central                   39-04.75       2
                   6  Williamstown                      37-10.50       1
                   7  Vineland                          37-01.25       0
                   8  Clearview                         36-00.25       0
                   9  Absegami                          35-08.50       0

Girls Triple Jump Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                       34-10.00    3.33
  2 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                        32-00.75    0.33
  3 Grant, Shymirra              Trenton Central                31-11.75    0.66
  4 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                       31-08.25    3.33
  5 Bain, Bernadette             Vineland                       30-08.75    2.66
  6 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.                30-02.25    2   
  7 Davis, MyAngel               Millville                      29-10.75    1.33
  8 Akiri, Edirin                Eastern                        29-08.25    0.33
  9 Hargrove, Tiesha             Millville                      29-07.25    1.33
 10 Mendez, Jillian              Egg Harbor Twp.                29-05.25    2   
 11 Samuels, Princetta           Vineland                       29-04.75    2.66
 12 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                       28-11.50  
 13 Watson, Iesha                Vineland                       28-09.50    2.66
 14 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.                28-06.50    2   
 15 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                       28-04.25  
 16 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                       28-01.25  
 17 DiGeambeardino, Mia          Cherokee                       27-08.25    3.33
 18 Fisher, Yael                 Trenton Central                27-03.25    0.66
 19 Lakpor, Cecelia              Trenton Central                26-10.25    0.66
 20 Wise, Kwanaya                Millville                      26-09.50    1.33
 21 Outler, Morgan               Eastern                        24-01.00    0.33

                   1  Cherokee                          94-02.50      10
                   2  Vineland                          88-11.00       8
                   3  Egg Harbor Township               88-02.00       6
                   4  Millville                         86-03.50       4
                   5  Trenton Central                   86-01.25       2
                   6  Eastern                           85-10.00       1
                   7  Absegami                          85-05.00       0

Girls Shot Put Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jess                Cherokee                       42-06.00    3.33
  2 Agabalogun, Lola             Egg Harbor Twp.                39-03.50    2.66
  3 Washington, Jayla            Williamstown                   35-04.50    2   
  4 Shittu, Zainab               Williamstown                   34-11.75    2   
  5 Jones, Keyarah               Cherokee                       34-10.75    3.33
  6 Wint, Danea-Gaye             Vineland                       34-07.75    1.33
  7 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                      34-02.75    0.66
  8 Anzisi, Hailee               Egg Harbor Twp.                33-04.25    2.66
  9 Townsend, Kayla              Vineland                       33-01.00    1.33
 10 Taylor, Imani                Eastern                        32-07.00  
 11 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                      32-06.50  
 12 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.                32-05.50    2.66
 13 Smith, Damali                Absegami                       32-05.25    0.33
 14 Beaufils, Aleesha            Absegami                       32-02.00    0.33
 15 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland                       31-07.25    1.33
 16 Belle, Desiree               Millville                      30-08.50    0.66
 17 Bowers, Sarah                Cherokee                       30-05.25    3.33
 18 Dubose, Briana               Williamstown                   30-03.50    2   
 19 Johnson, Kenlyn              Absegami                       30-03.25    0.33
 20 Shockley, KiJana             Millville                      30-00.50    0.66
 21 Johnson, Erica               Pennsauken                     28-09.00  
 22 Tucker, Abrielle             Eastern                        28-07.50  
 23 Bibbs, Alexis                Eastern                        26-10.75  
 24 Johnson, Angela              Pennsauken                     26-10.25  
 25 Wrinn, Jessica               Cherry Hill East               25-09.75  
 26 DiVito, Michelle             Cherry Hill East               25-05.25  
 27 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                      25-03.00  
 28 Cartwright, Kara             Clearview                      24-05.25  
 29 Torres, Euri                 Trenton Central                23-04.00  
 30 Johnson, Michele             Pennsauken                     22-04.00  
 31 Britt, Ijes'Nae              Trenton Central                20-06.50  
 32 Austin, Dyishany             Trenton Central                18-08.50  
 33 Satmary, Alexandria          Cherry Hill East               18-07.25  

                   1  Cherokee                         107-10.00      10
                   2  Egg Harbor Township              105-01.25       8
                   3  Williamstown                     100-07.75       6
                   4  Vineland                          99-04.00       4
                   5  Millville                         94-11.75       2
                   6  Absegami                          94-10.50       1
                   7  Eastern                           88-01.25       0
                   8  Clearview                         82-02.75       0
                   9  Pennsauken                        77-11.25       0
                  10  Cherry Hill East                  69-10.25       0
                  11  Trenton Central                   62-07.00       0

Girls Discus Throw Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jess                Cherokee                         161-01    3.33
  2 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                        123-00    2.66
  3 Jones, Keyarah               Cherokee                         105-10    3.33
  4 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                         99-08    0.66
  5 Bynoe, Taylor                Williamstown                      97-08  
  6 Clements, Alysha             Vineland                          96-04    2   
  7 Heredia, Omayra              Vineland                          96-00    2   
  8 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                          95-06    0.33
  9 Townsend, Kayla              Vineland                          92-01    2   
 10 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.                   91-04    1.33
 11 Belle, Desiree               Millville                         90-01    2.66
 12 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         85-11    0.66
 13 Mahana, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.                   83-10    1.33
 14 Frisby, Alyssa               Pennsauken                        82-08  
 15 Shockley, KiJana             Millville                         80-03    2.66
 16 Taylor, Imani                Eastern                           77-00  
 17 Agabalogun, Lola             Egg Harbor Twp.                   76-02    1.33
 18 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                          75-09    0.33
 19 Wrinn, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                  74-08  
 20 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                          73-09    0.33
 21 Okereke, Kennisha            Williamstown                      73-05  
 22 Dybus, Jessica               Williamstown                      73-02  
 23 Johnson, Angela              Pennsauken                        66-11  
 24 Thomas, Makenna              Eastern                           65-06  
 24 Hollenberg, Emma             Cherry Hill East                  65-06  
 26 Kosteski, Allie              Clearview                         63-11    0.66
 27 Bell, India                  Cherokee                          62-00    3.33
 28 Malone, Stephanie            Eastern                           58-07  
 29 Johnson, Erica               Pennsauken                        51-02  
 30 Parekh, Kshama               Cherry Hill East                  49-09  

                   1  Cherokee                            328-11      10
                   2  Millville                           293-04       8
                   3  Vineland                            284-05       6
                   4  Egg Harbor Township                 251-04       4
                   5  Clearview                           249-06       2
                   6  Absegami                            245-00       1
                   7  Williamstown                        244-03       0
                   8  Eastern                             201-01       0
                   9  Pennsauken                          200-09       0
                  10  Cherry Hill East                    189-11       0

Girls Javelin Throw Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                        123-06    3.33
  2 Crawford, Gabrielle          Millville                        114-07    3.33
  3 Lopez, Adalys                Egg Harbor Twp.                  108-02    2   
  4 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                         100-00    0.66
  5 Cosme, Niyah                 Vineland                          99-09    2.66
  5 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                         99-09  
  7 Britton, Laura               Eastern                           96-01    0.33
  8 Chandler, Tiarah             Vineland                          91-04    2.66
  9 Thach, Samantha              Pennsauken                        90-11    1.33
 10 Frisby, Alyssa               Pennsauken                        90-00    1.33
 11 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                         89-00    3.33
 12 Bennett, Terricita           Vineland                          84-03    2.66
 13 Johnson, Kenlyn              Absegami                          80-00    0.66
 14 Farrell, Allison             Williamstown                      79-01  
 15 Tucker, Abrielle             Eastern                           74-07    0.33
 16 Concepcion, Amalialia        Egg Harbor Twp.                   73-01    2   
 17 Bleicher, Jane               Eastern                           72-09    0.33
 18 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         72-00  
 18 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.                   72-00    2   
 20 Austin, Dyishany             Trenton Central                   71-04  
 21 Ford, Jalayazha              Trenton Central                   69-03  
 22 Garcia, Gelsey               Pennsauken                        68-09    1.33
 23 Figueroa, Gabby              Absegami                       63-05.25    0.66
 24 Myers, Morgan                Williamstown                      61-10  
 25 Cartwright, Kara             Clearview                         60-04  
 26 Parekh, Kshama               Cherry Hill East                  60-00  
 27 Dybus, Jessica               Williamstown                      56-05  
 28 Britt, Ijes'Nae              Trenton Central                   38-00  
 29 DiVito, Michelle             Cherry Hill East                  37-10  
 30 Satmary, Alexandria          Cherry Hill East                  35-05  

                   1  Millville                           327-01      10
                   2  Vineland                            275-04       8
                   3  Egg Harbor Township                 253-03       6
                   4  Pennsauken                          249-08       4
                   5  Absegami                         243-05.25       2
                   6  Eastern                             243-05       1
                   7  Clearview                           232-01       0
                   8  Williamstown                        197-04       0
                   9  Trenton Central                     178-07       0
                  10  Cherry Hill East                    133-03       0

                                        Female Team Scores -  4 Four Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cherokee                           444             114  
                2 Millville                          4412            110  
                3 Egg Harbor Township                438              94  
                4 Vineland                           4421             33  
                5 Williamstown                       4320             29  
                6 Pennsauken                         4414             26  
                7 Clearview                          435              20  
                8 Cherry Hill East                   445              19  
                9 Trenton Central                    3418             18  
                9 Eastern                            447              18  
               11 Absegami                           441               5  
               12 Atlantic City                      442               2