4/06 – Jim Camburn Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 05:55 PM
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/6/2013                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    

Girls 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity I
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Olsen, Andrea                Buena                           1:07.51   4   5   
  2 McDuell, Lexi                Holy Spirit                     1:10.93   4   4   
  3 Fisher, Sarah                Woodstown                       1:14.90   4   2   
  4 lotozo, bela                 Lower Cape May R                1:16.17   4   3   
  5 Testa, Gina                  Buena                           1:16.47   4   5   
  6 Hull, Brittany               Holy Spirit                     1:19.07   4   4   
  7 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May R                1:19.93   4   3   
  8 Inigo, Vanessa               Overbrook                       1:23.76   3   0.50
  9 Farrell, Katie               Schalick                        1:23.87   3   1   
 10 Lamarra, Julia               Schalick                        1:25.56   3   1   
 11 Fritz, Ava                   Woodstown                       1:27.72   4   2   
 12 Roberts, Yahnique            Overbrook                       1:30.46   3   0.50

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glassboro  'A'                                                 59.18   2 
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:03.35   1 
  3 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 1:06.28   2 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 51.48   4  10   
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Childers, Jonee                
     3) Rainner, Durejah                4) Childers, Jovan                
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                  52.16   4   8   
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                                 56.02   4   6   
  4 Buena  'A'                                                     56.98   4   4   
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    58.08   3   2   
     1) Dudo, Gabriella                 2) Sirolli, Gabriella             
     3) Porretta, Amelia                4) Lima, Yarimar                  
  6 Overbrook  'A'                                                 58.91   3   1   
  7 Pennsville  'A'                                                59.60   4 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                   1:50.82   4  10   
     1) Dickson, Aly                    2) Kerr, Kali                     
     3) Sturts, Casey                   4) Olsen, Andrea                  
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                1:51.20   4   8   
  3 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:51.48   4   6   
  4 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:52.77   4   4   
  5 Pennsville  'A'                                              1:59.95   3   2   
     1) Saxvanderweyden, Megan          2) Parkinson, Marina              
     3) Nickle, Abigail                 4) Pendleton, Kelsey              
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:59.99   4   1   
  7 Glassboro  'A'                                               2:00.62   4 
  8 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  2:02.74   3 
  9 Holy Spirit  'A'                                             2:03.49   4 
 10 Overbrook  'A'                                               2:04.57   4 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           2:03.96   1 
  2 Glassboro  'A'                                               2:10.68   2 
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                2:12.85   1 
  4 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 2:22.38   2 
  5 Buena  'A'                                                   2:31.05   2 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                   4:11.07   2  10   
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           4:11.14   2   8   
  3 Sterling  'A'                                                4:13.79   2   6   
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                               4:27.10   2   4   
  5 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 4:29.99   2   2   
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  4:48.11   2   1   

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV I
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                  11:52.24  

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity I
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodstown  'A'                                              10:31.67   10   
  2 Buena  'A'                                                  10:32.97    8   
  3 Sterling  'A'                                               10:40.31    6   
  4 Pennsville  'A'                                             11:18.57    4   
  5 Bridgeton  'A'                                              12:00.11    2   
  6 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                12:03.79    1   
  7 Overbrook  'A'                                              12:09.13  
  8 Cedar Creek  'A'                                            12:27.84  

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                   4:38.07   3  10   
     1) Mangiaracina, Melinda           2) Curcio, Courtney               
     3) Leyrer, Emily                   4) Testa, Lisa                    
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                4:40.83   3   8   
  3 Holy Spirit  'A'                                             4:47.75   3   6   
  4 Pennsville  'A'                                              4:48.73   3   4   
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:51.53   3   2   
  6 Bridgeton  'A'                                               4:59.62   2   1   
     1) Mosley, Deja                    2) Williams, Radayja              
     3) Ruiz, Raquel                    4) Corely, Zamarah                
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  5:05.56   2 
  8 Pleasantville  'A'                                           5:13.80   3 
  9 Overbrook  'A'                                               5:16.06   3 
 10 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                                       5:42.11   3 

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV I
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           5:01.88  
  2 Buena  'A'                                                   5:11.05  
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                5:31.83  

Girls Distance Medley Varsity I
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodstown  'A'                                              13:30.84   10   
  2 Buena  'A'                                                  13:32.45    8   
  3 Pennsville  'A'                                             14:13.40    6   
  4 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                15:15.06    4   
  5 Overbrook  'A'                                              15:35.42    2   
  6 Schalick  'A'                                               15:48.56    1   
  7 Bridgeton  'A'                                              16:01.47  
  8 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                                      18:36.28  

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                   1:11.59   2  10   
  2 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             1:22.71   2   8   
  3 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 1:28.71   2   6   
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:28.84   2   4   

Girls 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity II
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Torie              Winslow                         1:06.38   2   5   
  2 Thaler, Victoria             Millville                       1:06.72   2   4   
  3 Oguledo, Christine           Winslow                         1:08.88   2   5   
  4 Labb, Noel                   Hammonton                       1:09.11   2   3   
  5 Davis, MyAngel               Millville                       1:09.57   2   4   
  6 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                       1:12.29   2   3   
  7 Bain, Bernadette             Unattached                      1:15.87   2   2   
  8 Henderson, Ta'Shay           Unattached                      1:18.32   2   2   
  9 Ford, Kayla                  Cumberland                      1:29.63   1   1   
 10 Piatkowski, Lauren           Shawnee                         1:29.80   1 
 11 Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland                      1:36.65   1   1   

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                   50.02   1  10   
     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) Woods, Cidae'a                 
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Oguledo, Christine             
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                                52.42   1   8   
  3 Williamstown  'A'                                              53.40   1   6   
  4 Vineland  'A'                                                  53.81   1   4   
  5 Clearview  'A'                                                 53.89   2   2   
  6 Shawnee  'A'                                                   54.23   1   1   
  7 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  54.85   2 
  8 Atlantic City  'A'                                             55.34   1 
  9 Hammonton  'A'                                                 57.10   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville  'A'                                                 55.97   2 
     1) Scafe, Satara                   2) Blout, Bryanna                 
     3) Pressley, Gabrielle             4) Bethune, Bakirah               
  2 Vineland  'A'                                                  56.19   2 
  3 Williamstown  'A'                                              57.16   2 
  4 Winslow  'A'                                                   57.86   2 
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:02.24   2 
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               1:03.06   2 
  7 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:04.48   1 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:44.79   2  10   
     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) Woods, Cidae'a                 
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Oguledo, Christine             
  2 Millville  'A'                                               1:47.05   2   8   
  3 Vineland  'A'                                                1:52.15   1   6   
     1) Brown, Tiah                     2) Henderson, Ta'Shay             
     3) Isekenegbe, Antoniette          4) Stokes, Ariana                 
  4 Shawnee  'A'                                                 1:54.36   2   4   
  5 Atlantic City  'A'                                           1:54.65   2   2   
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                              1:54.71   2   1   
  7 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:54.81   1 
  8 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:56.81   2 
  9 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:58.52   2 
 10 Clearview  'A'                                               1:59.21   2 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville  'A'                                               1:57.00   1 
     1) Scafe, Satara                   2) DiGiacinto, Sammi              
     3) Bethune, Bakirah                4) Blout, Bryanna                 
  2 Williamstown  'A'                                            2:03.57   2 
     1) Price, Jamira                   2) Kelly, Marnee                  
     3) Bagby-Prosser, Darah            4) Ritter, Naquil                 
  3 Winslow  'A'                                                 2:04.65   2 
  4 Vineland  'A'                                                2:05.61   1 
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                2:06.93   2 
  6 Hammonton  'A'                                               2:13.34   2 
  7 Hammonton  'B'                                               2:13.63   2 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millville  'A'                                               4:36.28  
     1) Blout, Bryanna                  2) Scafe, Satara                  
     3) Pressley, Gabrielle             4) DiGiacinto, Sammi              
  2 Winslow  'A'                                                 4:51.46  
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                               5:01.23  

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                 4:04.55   10   
     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) Robinson, Torie                
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Oguledo, Christine             
  2 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:10.74    8   
  3 Millville  'A'                                               4:12.16    6   
  4 Vineland  'A'                                                4:13.96    4   
  5 Clearview  'A'                                               4:15.38    2   
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:28.72    1   
  7 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:40.75  

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamstown  'A'                                           11:26.45  
     1) Carabajo, Cristina              2) Ajimoko, Tobi                  
     3) Scavelli, Jessica               4) Folaranmi, Esther              
  2 Hammonton  'A'                                              11:29.92  
  3 Hammonton  'B'                                              11:39.11  

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawnee  'A'                                                10:25.21   10   
  2 Hammonton  'A'                                              10:34.75    8   
  3 Millville  'A'                                              10:45.87    6   
  4 Clearview  'A'                                              10:47.91    4   
  5 Williamstown  'A'                                           11:06.90    2   
  6 Vineland  'A'                                               12:00.51    1   
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                             12:30.87  

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:17.02   10   
     1) Nwachukwu, Amanda               2) Agbai, Nicole                  
     3) Nwachukwu, Amy                  4) Ajimoko, Vickie                
  2 Millville  'A'                                               4:24.74    8   
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:35.56    6   
  4 Winslow  'A'                                                 4:42.14    4   
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:53.53    2   
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               5:03.31    1   
  7 Vineland  'A'                                                5:11.67  

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clearview  'A'                                               5:29.74  
  2 Hammonton  'A'                                               5:32.44  
  3 Hammonton  'B'                                               6:35.00  

Girls Distance Medley Varsity II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawnee  'A'                                                13:27.63   10   
     1) Stang, Shannon                  2) Duncan, Julie                  
     3) Arena, Morgan                   4) DeSpirito, Julia               
  2 Millville  'A'                                              14:07.93    8   
  3 Clearview  'A'                                              14:09.39    6   
  4 Williamstown  'A'                                           14:11.33    4   
  5 Hammonton  'A'                                              14:24.88    2   
  6 Oakcrest  'A'                                               14:48.48    1   
  7 Winslow  'A'                                                15:08.58  
  8 Vineland  'A'                                               15:15.37  

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:04.84   10   
     1) Woods, Cidae'a                  2) Higgs, She'quell               
     3) Bennent, Gabrielle              4) Robinson, Torie                
  2 Clearview  'A'                                               1:09.80    8   
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:13.51    6   
 -- Millville  'A'                                                    DQ  

Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity I
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Eric              Schalick                        1:00.92   2   5   
  2 Crane, Matt                  Cedar Creek                     1:01.67   2   2   
  3 Norman, Lexus                Woodstown                       1:01.84   2   4   
  4 Niederhofer, Nate            Buena                           1:02.94   1   3   
  5 Rankin, Ja'von               Sj-Hamm                         1:03.42   2   1   
  6 Mesiano, Chris               Schalick                        1:04.26   2   5   
  7 Torres, Michael              Buena                           1:04.40   1   3   
  8 Joyner, Godfrey              Woodstown                       1:04.56   2   4   
  9 Mitchell, Ben                Sj-Hamm                         1:06.41   2   1   
 10 Jackson, Simuel              Cedar Creek                     1:07.77   2   2   

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    45.09   3  10   
     1) Williams, Caleb                 2) Ordille, Rocco                 
     3) Davis, Jordan                   4)                                
  2 Holy Spirit  'A'                                               45.11   3   8   
  3 Buena  'A'                                                     45.98   3   6   
  4 Glassboro  'A'                                                 46.04   3   4   
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                                 46.45   3   2   
  6 Pleasantville  'A'                                             47.68   4   1   
  7 Schalick  'A'                                                  47.83   4 
  8 Pennsville  'A'                                                49.22   3 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glassboro  'A'                                                 48.96   3 
  2 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    50.91   3 
  3 Buena  'A'                                                     53.19   2 
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                                 54.55   1 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit  'A'                                             1:34.10   4  10   
  2 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  1:34.18   4   8   
  3 Glassboro  'A'                                               1:34.55   4   6   
  4 Buena  'A'                                                   1:35.93   4   4   
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:37.96   4   2   
  6 Schalick  'A'                                                1:39.12   4   1   
  7 Pennsville  'A'                                              1:42.62   3 
  8 Salem  'A'                                                   1:43.17   3 
 -- Pleasantville  'A'                                                DQ   4 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:46.35   1 
  2 Buena  'A'                                                   1:46.82   3 
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:47.02   1 
  4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  1:52.88   3 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           3:29.47   2  10   
     1) McBean, Nicolas                 2) Clark, Jacob                   
     3) Arias, Dagoberto                4) Clark, Issac                   
  2 Woodstown  'A'                                               3:39.27   2   8   
  3 Buena  'A'                                                   3:40.29   2   6   
  4 Schalick  'A'                                                3:47.71   2   4   
  5 Salem  'A'                                                   3:58.71   2   2   

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV I
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           3:46.29  
     1) Prevard, Noah                   2) Cruz, Ceasar                   
     3) Perdomo, Alvaro                 4) Aracena, Giovanni              
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                4:07.64  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity I
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           8:09.38   10   
     1) Arias, Dagoberto                2) Clark, Issac                   
     3) Narinensingh, Radcliffe         4) Clark, Jacob                   
  2 Woodstown  'A'                                               8:42.25    8   
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                8:49.83    6   
  4 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             9:14.31    4   
  5 Pennsville  'A'                                              9:17.92    2   
  6 Buena  'A'                                                   9:22.51    1   
  7 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                10:00.81  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV I
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           9:00.81  
     1) Perdomo, Alvaro                 2) Aracena, Giovanni              
     3) Cruz, Ceasar                    4) Prevard, Noah                  
  2 Schalick  'A'                                               10:04.08  
  3 Pennsville  'A'                                             10:12.78  
  4 Buena  'A'                                                  10:30.06  
  5 Cedar Creek  'A'                                            10:42.62  

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           4:00.68   2 
  2 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             4:14.71   1 
  3 Buena  'A'                                                   4:15.04   1 
  4 Buena  'B'                                                   4:23.47   1 
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:25.53   1 

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit  'A'                                             3:52.86   3  10   
     1) Dawson, AJ                      2) Harris, Rahim                  
     3) Peyton, Bill                    4) Lopez, Jared                   
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                3:53.86   3   8   
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                               3:59.49   3   6   
  4 Buena  'A'                                                   3:59.54   3   4   
  5 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 4:04.73   3   2   
  6 Glassboro  'A'                                               4:07.92   3   1   
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  4:15.19   3 
  8 Salem  'A'                                                   4:47.77   3 

Boys Distance Medley Varsity I
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                          10:39.00   10   
     1) Arias, Dagoberto                2) McBean, Nicolas                
     3) Clark, Issac                    4) Clark, Jacob                   
  2 Schalick  'A'                                               11:24.47    8   
  3 Pennsville  'A'                                             11:53.79    6   
  4 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                12:07.10    4   
  5 Buena  'A'                                                  12:12.46    2   
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                 12:24.71    1   

Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                   1:07.91   3  10   
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:10.12   3   8   
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                1:13.40   3   6   
  4 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             1:17.66   3   4   

Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity II
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest                          58.52   3   4   
  2 Castro, Christian            Unattached                        58.92   3   3   
  3 Henry, Andrew                Egg Harbor Twp.                   59.37   3   5   
  4 Henry, Nathaniel             Egg Harbor Twp.                   59.73   3   5   
  5 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre                1:01.26   1   2   
  6 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                        1:02.06   3   4   
  7 Ayub, Muhammad               Cherry Hill East                1:03.40   3   1   
  8 Rudolph, Dalton              Hammonton                       1:03.47   4   0.50
  9 Mayhue, Phillip              Winslow                         1:03.55   1 
 10 Dunn, Ian                    Cherry Hill East                1:03.97   3   1   
 11 Pallozzi, Mike               St Augustine Pre                1:04.18   1   2   
 12 Georgoulianos, Alex          Hammonton                       1:05.06   4   0.50
 13 McNamara, Alex               Absegami                        1:05.52   1 
 14 Alston, Edwin                Winslow                         1:05.63   1 
 15 Tirado, Eduardo              Unattached                      1:05.70   3   3   
 16 Yi, Evsong                   Absegami                        1:07.55   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                       44.58   2  10   
     1) Rice, Calvin                    2) Ashworth, Michael              
     3) Morgan, Steven                  4) Fitzpatrick, Curtis            
  2 Absegami High School  'A'                                      45.52   2   8   
  3 Millville  'A'                                                 45.55   1   6   
     1) Eldridge, Brian                 2) Stubbs, Anthony                
     3) Worthy, Lawson                  4)                                
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  45.61   2   4   
  5 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                         46.02   4   2   
     1) Pollitt, Justyce                2) Cass, Calvin                   
     3)                                 4) Waters, Brett                  
  6 Winslow  'A'                                                   46.07   2   1   
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                                46.60   1 
  8 Vineland  'A'                                                  46.81   2 
  9 Hammonton  'A'                                                 47.34   1 
 10 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                          49.09   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                   47.56   3 
     1) Alston, Timothy                 2) Arthur, Chris                  
     3) Smith, Calvin                   4) Dunlap, Jacob                  
  2 Oakcrest  'B'                                                  47.68   3 
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                       48.03   1 
     1) Monger, Van-Douglas             2) Henry, Keenan                  
     3) Fontana, Elvis                  4) Moore, Dante                   
  4 Winslow  'B'                                                   48.97   3 
  5 Absegami High School  'A'                                      49.59   3 
  6 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  50.33   1 
  7 Vineland  'A'                                                  50.87   2 
     1) Cephas, Michael                 2) Francis, Rohan                 
     3) Sharma, Ankit                   4) Parrish, Michael               
  8 Millville  'A'                                                 51.58   3 
  9 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                         52.48   2 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                                1:31.62   2  10   
     1) Atoki, Chris                    2) Castro, Christian              
     3) Finney, Lamar                   4) James Jr,, Leaquan             
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:33.58   2   8   
  3 Absegami High School  'A'                                    1:34.17   2   6   
  4 Millville  'A'                                               1:34.58   2   4   
  5 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       1:35.86   4   2   
  6 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:37.21   2   1   
  7 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:38.72   2 
  8 Cumberland  'A'                                              1:42.64   1 
     1) Spence, Dennis                  2) Stubbs, Bobby                  
     3) Jackson, Samuel                 4) DiNovi, Robert                 
  9 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:44.66   1 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland  'B'                                                1:38.55   3 
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:38.65   3 
  3 Winslow  'B'                                                 1:39.24   3 
  4 Oakcrest  'B'                                                1:39.83   3 
  5 Absegami High School  'A'                                    1:42.00   3 
  6 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:42.47   2 
  7 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       1:42.60   1 
     1) Arena, Alec                     2) Schleider, Nick                
     3) Morgado, Connor                 4) D'Arcangelo, Nick              
  8 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:45.02   3 
  9 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:46.67   2 
 10 Vineland  'A'                                                1:48.11   2 
 11 Millville  'A'                                               1:50.07   2 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                                3:28.21   10   
     1) Finney, Lamar                   2) Castro, Christian              
     3) Atoki, Chris                    4) James Jr,, Leaquan             
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:30.45    8   
  3 Winslow  'A'                                                 3:31.25    6   
  4 Absegami High School  'A'                                    3:31.87    4   
  5 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     3:36.58    2   
  6 Hammonton  'A'                                               3:36.64    1   
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                              3:41.95  
  8 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        3:47.85  

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:48.42  
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     3:55.05  
  3 Vineland  'A'                                                3:55.48  
  4 Winslow  'A'                                                 4:00.40  
  5 Winslow  'B'                                                 4:12.52  
  6 Millville  'A'                                               4:12.93  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                 8:24.35   10   
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     8:32.25    8   
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                               8:37.08    6   
  4 Vineland  'A'                                                9:13.19    4   
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                              9:22.83    2   
  6 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                      10:16.86    1   
 -- Oakcrest  'A'                                                    DNF  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton  'A'                                               9:19.57  
  2 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       9:23.66  
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     9:27.38  
  4 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        9:34.09  
  5 Absegami High School  'A'                                   10:06.08  
  6 Winslow  'A'                                                10:10.59  
  7 Millville  'A'                                              10:18.04  
  8 Oakcrest  'A'                                               10:36.97  
  9 Vineland  'A'                                               10:39.69  
 10 Absegami High School  'B'                                   11:09.66  
 11 Winslow  'B'                                                12:00.26  

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     3:57.95   2 
  2 Absegami High School  'B'                                    4:04.53   2 
  3 Winslow  'B'                                                 4:05.63   2 
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                4:05.63   2 
  5 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:09.85   2 
  6 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       4:11.18   1 
     1) Lipsett, Thomas                 2) Danjolli, Klaus                
     3) Wetherington, Collin            4)                                
  7 Winslow  'A'                                                 4:33.30   1 
  8 Vineland  'A'                                                4:34.96   2 

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                                3:36.85   2  10   
     1) Finney, Lamar                   2) Atoki, Chris                   
     3) Atoki, Jeremiah                 4) James Jr,, Leaquan             
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:38.13   2   8   
  3 Absegami High School  'A'                                    3:42.21   2   6   
  4 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        3:52.80   2   4   
  5 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     3:54.55   2   2   
  6 Millville  'A'                                               3:56.58   1   1   
     1) Armstead, Ryquell               2) Worthy, Lawson                 
     3) Stubbs, Anthony                 4) Brown, Dayron                  
  7 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       3:57.98   2 
  8 Winslow  'A'                                                 4:04.88   2 
  9 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:16.60   1 

Boys Distance Medley Varsity II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami High School  'A'                                   11:14.96   10   
  2 Hammonton  'A'                                              11:17.24    8   
  3 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       11:21.45    6   
  4 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                      11:53.26    4   
  5 Winslow  'A'                                                12:01.26    2   
  6 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                    12:01.30    1   
  7 Millville  'A'                                              12:06.78  
  8 Oakcrest  'A'                                               12:15.92  
  9 Cumberland  'A'                                             12:19.73  
 10 Vineland  'A'                                               12:19.96  

Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:03.35   2  10   
     1) Jefferson, Daniel               2) Bush, Shane                    
     3) Bernard, John                   4) Toliver, Chase                 
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:04.61   2   8   
  3 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:05.01   2   6   
  4 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:08.80   2   4   
  5 Millville  'A'                                               1:09.94   1   2   
     1) Poley, William                  2) Lopez, Manny                   
     3) Patterson, Paris                4) Stubbs, Anthony                
  6 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       1:10.38   1   1   
  7 Absegami High School  'A'                                    1:12.31   1 

Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor LicenHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:02 PM  4/6/2013  
                              Jim Camburn Relays - 4/6/2013
                                        Buena HS
                            Team Rankings - Through Event 28

                           Female Team Scores -  1 I Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        Buena                                      423                       70
     2        Woodstown                                  4223                      37
     3        Schalick                                   4221                      27
     4        Bridgeton                                  422                       23
     5        Lower Cape May Regional                    4311                      19
     6        Pennsville                                 4115                      16
     7        Holy Spirit                                617                       14
     8        Pleasantville                              4219                      12
     8        Sterling                                   4222                      12
    10        Cedar Creek                                430                        8
    11        Overbrook                                  4413                       4
    12        Saint Joseph-Hammonton                     628                        3
                                                                         Total   245.00
                           Female Team Scores -  2 II Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        Winslow                                    448                       54
     2        Millville                                  4412                      44
     3        Williamstown                               4320                      30
     4        Hammonton                                  4214                      28
     5        Shawnee                                    4416                      25
     6        Clearview                                  CLV                       23
     7        Vineland                                   4421                      19
     8        Cumberland                                 436                       14
     9        Atlantic City                              442                        2
    10        Oakcrest                                   4314                       1
                                                                         Total   240.00
                            Male Team Scores -  1 I Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        Schalick                                   4221                      43
     2        Pleasantville                              4219                      39
     2        Buena                                      423                       39
     4        Woodstown                                  4223                      34
     5        Holy Spirit                                617                       28
     6        Saint Joseph-Hammonton                     628                       21
     7        Cedar Creek                                430                       12
     8        Glassboro                                  418                       11
     9        Pennsville                                 4115                       8
    10        Lower Cape May Regional                    4311                       6
    11        Salem                                      4119                       2
                                                                         Total   243.00
                            Male Team Scores -  2 II Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        Egg Harbor Township                        438                       49
     2        Vineland                                   4421                      40
     3        Oakcrest                                   4314                      39
     4        Absegami High School                       ABS                       34
     5        Winslow                                    448                       25
     6        Hammonton                                  4214                      16
     6        Cherry Hill East                           445                       16
     8        St Augustine Prep                          611                       14
     9        Millville                                  4412                      13
    10        Cumberland                                 436                        2
                                                                         Total   248.00

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2013 08:11 AM
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/6/2013                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    

Girls High Jump JV I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sturts, Casey                Buena                           5-00.00    2.50
  2 Unger, Sarah                 Glassboro                       4-10.00    4.50
  3 Smith, Cidney                Cedar Creek                     4-08.00    4.50
  3 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek                     4-08.00    4.50
  5 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                        4-06.00    2.50
  5 Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                       4-06.00    4.50
  5 Farrell, Katie               Schalick                        4-06.00    2.50
  8 Thompson, Destiny            Bridgeton                       4-04.00    1   
  8 decamillo, domonique         Lower Cape May R                4-04.00    0.25
  8 Roberts, Yahnique            Overbrook                       4-04.00    0.25
  8 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                       4-04.00    1   
 12 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek                     4-00.00  
 12 McPhilip, Ciana              Overbrook                       4-00.00    0.25
 12 sulecki, lizzie              Lower Cape May R                4-00.00    0.25
 12 Biondi, Janessa              Buena                           4-00.00    2.50
 -- Weiss, Kylie                 Cedar Creek                          NH  

Girls High Jump Varstiy I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturts, Casey                Buena                           5-00.00    2.50
  2 Unger, Sarah                 Glassboro                       4-10.00    4.50
  3 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek                     4-08.00    4.50
  3 Smith, Cidney                Cedar Creek                     4-08.00    4.50
  5 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                        4-06.00    2.50
  5 Farrell, Katie               Schalick                        4-06.00    2.50
  5 Bass, Imani                  Sterling                        4-06.00    1   
  5 Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                       4-06.00    4.50
  9 decamillo, domonique         Lower Cape May R                4-04.00  
  9 Thompson, Destiny            Bridgeton                       4-04.00    0.50
  9 Roberts, Yahnique            Overbrook                       4-04.00  
  9 Sanchez, Anyssa              Sterling                        4-04.00    1   
  9 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                       4-04.00    0.50
 14 McPhilip, Ciana              Overbrook                       4-00.00  
 14 Biondi, Janessa              Buena                           4-00.00    2.50
 14 sulecki, lizzie              Lower Cape May R                4-00.00  

Girls Pole Vault Varsity I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Justine              Sterling                        8-06.00    4   
  2 Dickson, Aly                 Buena                           8-00.00    5   
  3 Testa, Lisa                  Buena                           7-06.00    5   
  4 Harris, Sara                 Schalick                        6-06.00  
  4 Marco, Danielle              Sterling                        6-06.00    4   
 -- Sharp, Ce'Cilla              Schalick                             NH  

Girls Long Jump Varstiy I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hesse, Michelina             Cedar Creek                    15-11.00    5   
  2 Felder, Ebony                Sterling                       14-01.50    1   
  2 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek                    14-01.50    5   
  4 Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                      14-01.00    2.50
  5 Leyrer, Emily                Buena                          13-11.00    2.50
  6 Long, Devon                  Schalick                       13-10.50  
  6 Childers, Jonee              Bridgeton                      13-10.50    4   
  8 Mosley, Deja                 Bridgeton                      13-10.00    4   
  9 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                      13-09.75  
 10 lotozo, bela                 Lower Cape May R               13-06.00    0.50
 10 Brown, Tiffany               Buena                          13-06.00    2.50
 12 mckeown, gabriella           Lower Cape May R               13-05.50    0.50
 13 Miller, Sabrie               Glassboro                      13-04.00    2.50
 14 Sanchez, Anyssa              Sterling                       13-02.00    1   
 15 Urion, Casey                 Woodstown                      12-06.00  
 16 Cirucci, Nina                Our Lady of Merc               11-11.00  
 -- Ky, Ashely                   Our Lady of Merc                     ND  
 -- Ismail, Taylor               Schalick                             ND  

Girls Triple Jump Varstiy I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Ateera                Sterling                       31-11.00    5   
  2 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                      31-09.50    4   
  3 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                       31-00.00    2   
  4 Sanchez, Anyssa              Sterling                       30-07.00    5   
  5 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek                    30-03.75    3   
  6 Leyrer, Emily                Buena                          29-07.75    1   
  7 Ruiz, Raquel                 Bridgeton                      29-06.00    4   
  8 McPhilip, Ciana              Overbrook                      29-00.25  
  9 Opie, Brittany               Cedar Creek                    28-11.00    3   
 10 mckeown, gabriella           Lower Cape May R               28-06.25    0.50
 11 Brown, Tiffany               Buena                          27-05.00    1   
 12 Farrell, Katie               Schalick                       26-10.50    2   
 13 johnstone, alyse             Lower Cape May R               25-06.00    0.50
 14 Malone, Onnaliagh            Glassboro                      25-04.00  
 15 Unger, Sarah                 Glassboro                      25-02.50  
 -- Bateman, Aaliyah             Overbrook                            ND  

Girls Shot Put Varsity I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton                      33-01.50    5   
  2 Williams, Jessica            Schalick                       32-10.00    1   
  3 Satchell, Tyra               Sterling                       32-01.00    4   
  4 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville                  31-11.00    2   
  4 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                      31-11.00    5   
  6 Blackwell, Fatimah           Cedar Creek                    31-06.00    3   
  7 Jenkins, Chanel              Sterling                       31-04.00    4   
  8 Carano, Phoebe               Sj-Hamm                        29-09.50  
  9 Thomas, Casey                Cedar Creek                    28-07.25    3   
 10 Brown, Lynn                  Buena                          28-02.75    0.50
 11 Miro, Jasmine                Buena                          27-02.25    0.50
 12 Squair, Shatina              Pleasantville                  26-07.00    2   
 13 Cooper, Vanessa              Pennsville                     26-00.00  
 14 Forbes, Briana               Overbrook                      25-00.50  
 15 Turner, Bianca               Woodstown                      24-09.00  
 16 Maltman, Kirsten             Woodstown                      24-06.25  
 17 Doughty, Andrea              Overbrook                      24-00.25  
 18 Cox, Allison                 Schalick                       23-11.75    1   
 19 Gioia, Mia                   Pennsville                     23-09.75  
 20 barnes, mackenzie            Lower Cape May R               22-03.00  
 21 ayala, jailene               Lower Cape May R               22-00.25  
 22 Sirolli, Kimberly            Sj-Hamm                        19-11.00  

Girls Shot Put JV I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                       26-01.00    4   
  2 Calloway, Shatyra            Bridgeton                      25-01.50    5   
  3 Hill, Azhine                 Bridgeton                      25-01.00    5   
  4 Green, Patrice               Buena                          24-06.00    3   
  5 Bond, Sydney                 Buena                          24-04.00    3   
  6 Sharp, Ce'Cilla              Schalick                       23-06.75    4   
  7 Brown, Devyn                 Cedar Creek                    22-04.50    2   
  8 Sheppard, Cassidy            Buena                          21-03.50  
  9 Harris, Kelly                Schalick                       21-02.75  
 10 Jones, Carole                Cedar Creek                    21-00.00    2   
 11 Clark, Jordan                Buena                          20-03.75  
 12 Allen, Paxton                Schalick                       16-00.50  

Girls Discus Throw Varsity I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jessica            Schalick                      103-06.50    3   
  2 Jenkins, Chanel              Sterling                          99-00    5   
  3 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                         94-08    4   
  4 Kearse, Brianna              Sterling                       87-10.50    5   
  5 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton                      87-00.75    4   
  6 Cartier, Marissa             Buena                             76-06    2   
  7 Miro, Jasmine                Buena                          75-09.25    2   
  8 Shimp, Dayna                 Woodstown                      72-09.75    0.50
  9 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                     72-08.50    1   
 10 Gioia, Mia                   Pennsville                        70-08    1   
 11 Turner, Bianca               Woodstown                         68-05    0.50
 12 Seward, Tayana               Cedar Creek                       66-06  
 13 barnes, mackenzie            Lower Cape May R               60-06.50  
 14 oshea, kelianne              Lower Cape May R               58-09.75  
 15 Harris, Sara                 Schalick                          58-03    3   
 16 Blackwell, Fatimah           Cedar Creek                    56-11.50  
 17 Doughty, Andrea              Overbrook                         54-06  
 18 Leavey, Madison              Overbrook                         40-09  

Girls Discus Throw JV I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, Azhine                 Bridgeton                      73-04.50    4   
  2 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                          69-06    5   
  3 Cox, Allison                 Schalick                          64-04    5   
  3 Durham, Destinee             Buena                             64-04    2   
  5 Thomas, Casey                Cedar Creek                    64-03.50    3   
  6 Harris, Kelly                Schalick                       58-09.50  
  7 Calloway, Shatyra            Bridgeton                      58-03.50    4   
  8 Peppitoni, Ciera             Schalick                          57-07  
  9 Chavez, Karina               Cedar Creek                       55-02    3   
 10 Soto, Diana                  Buena                             53-00    2   
 11 Coward, Chastity             Buena                             50-06  
 12 Wible, Sarah                 Sj-Hamm                           45-09    1   
 13 Williams, Kiahna             Buena                             44-00  
 14 Zito, Alyssa                 Sj-Hamm                           42-09    1   

Girls Javelin Throw JV I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                          72-09    5   
  2 Bond, Sydney                 Buena                             68-04    4   
  3 Harris, Sara                 Schalick                          68-02    5   
  4 Peppitoni, Ciera             Schalick                          63-11  
  5 Green, Patrice               Buena                             57-05    4   
  6 Harris, Kelly                Schalick                          56-00  
  7 Wilmer, Natalee              Cedar Creek                       53-05    3   
  8 Vega, Natasha                Cedar Creek                       24-11    3   

Girls Javelin Throw Varsity I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Squair, Shatina              Pleasantville                    117-09    4   
  2 Saxvanderweyden, Megan       Pennsville                       110-02    5   
  3 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                       110-01    5   
  4 Selecki, Lizzy               Lower Cape May R                  97-03  
  5 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                         96-10    2   
  6 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville                     95-00    4   
  7 Lucas, Georgia               Woodstown                         91-10    1   
  8 Brown, Lynn                  Buena                             91-04    3   
  9 Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                          86-09    0.50
 10 Bryde, Hayley                Cedar Creek                       84-08  
 11 Wilcox, Eden                 Buena                             84-02    3   
 12 Sharp, Ce'Cilla              Schalick                          83-02  
 13 Wyatt, Ateera                Sterling                          78-11    0.50
 14 Hoopes, Corinne              Woodstown                         75-01    1   
 15 Williams, Brooke             Schalick                          73-10  
 15 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                         73-10    2   
 17 McGlynn, Gabrielle           Sj-Hamm                           71-09  
 18 McGlynn, Melissa             Sj-Hamm                           62-08  
 19 Baknes, Mackenzie            Lower Cape May R                  60-06  
 20 Forand, Jessie               Cedar Creek                       55-11  
 21 Leavey, Madison              Overbrook                         45-05  
 22 Patel, Janki                 Overbrook                         38-03  

Girls High Jump JV II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scardino, Danielle           Oakcrest                        4-04.00    4.50
  1 Oliveto, Laura               Williamstown                    4-04.00    4.50
  3 Muhammad, Aisha              Oakcrest                        4-00.00    4.50
  3 Carabajo, Cristina           Williamstown                    4-00.00    4.50
 -- DiGiacinto, Sammi            Millville                            NH  
 -- Blout, Bryanna               Millville                            NH  

Girls High Jump Varstiy II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennent, Gabrielle           Winslow                         5-02.00    5   
  2 Higgs, She'quell             Winslow                         4-10.00    5   
  3 Ellis, Aaliyah               Millville                       4-08.00    3.50
  4 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland                     J4-08.00    3.50
  5 Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown                    4-06.00    2   
  5 Madamba, Maggie              Oakcrest                        4-06.00    1   
  6 Fahy, Erin                   Williamstown                   J4-06.00    2   
  6 Saldano, Cierra              Millville                      J4-06.00    3.50
  7 Spencer, Erika               Cumberland                     J4-06.00    3.50
  8 Snyder, Caroline             Oakcrest                       J4-04.00    1   

Girls Pole Vault Varsity II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville                       9-06.00    5   
  2 Sockwell, Haleigh            Millville                       7-06.00    5   
  3 FitzPatrick, Caroline        Hammonton                       7-00.00  
  4 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland                      6-06.00  
 -- Pitt, Azia                   Winslow                              NH  
 -- Raymond, Alyssa              Oakcrest                             NH  
 -- Askins, Jacqueline           Unattached                           NH  
 -- Dandy, Aniessa               Winslow                              NH  
 -- Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland                           NH  
 -- Giblin, Bailey               Unattached                           NH  
 -- Stringer, ChristL            Oakcrest                             NH  
 -- Siconolfi, Gina              Hammonton                            NH  

Girls Long Jump Varstiy II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow                        17-01.50    5   
  2 McGrath, Brianna             Winslow                        16-03.00    5   
  3 Ellis, Aaliyah               Millville                      15-09.00    4   
  4 Anderson, Amber              Williamstown                   14-08.00  
  5 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                      14-04.50    2   
  6 Dawkins, Kylyn               Cumberland                     13-11.00    3   
  7 Jones, Chezarae              Cumberland                     13-04.50    3   
  8 Bain, Bernadette             Unattached                     12-11.00    1   
  8 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                      12-11.00    4   
 10 Webster, Tamera              Hammonton                      12-09.00    2   
 11 Samuels, Princetta           Unattached                     11-09.00    1   
 12 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                       9-01.00  
 -- Galloway, Reiynah            Clearview                            ND  
 -- Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown                         ND  

Girls Triple Jump Varstiy II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow                        33-08.25    5   
  2 Higgs, She'quell             Winslow                        32-08.00    5   
  3 Hargrove, Tiesha             Millville                      30-02.50    4   
  4 Dawkins, Kylyn               Cumberland                     29-04.50  
  5 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                      27-09.50    3   
  6 Wise, Kwanaya                Millville                      27-01.50    4   
  7 MacKenzie, Tabitha           Hammonton                      27-01.00    3   
 -- Jones, Chezarae              Cumberland                           ND  

Girls Shot Put Varsity II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shittu, Zainab               Williamstown                   35-08.00    5   
  2 Washington, Jayla            Williamstown                   34-01.50    5   
  3 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                      33-05.00    3   
  4 Wint, Danea-Gaye             Unattached                     32-07.00    4   
  5 Townsend, Kayla              Unattached                     31-05.00    4   
  6 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                      30-08.50    2   
  7 Belle, Desiree               Millville                      30-02.50    3   
  8 Bennent, Gabrielle           Winslow                        27-10.75    1   
  9 Capoferri, Candace           Hammonton                      26-02.50    0.50
 10 Yancey, Jordan               Winslow                        25-08.25    1   
 11 Burrus, Mahogany             Cumberland                     24-05.00  
 12 Cartwright, Kara             Clearview                      24-04.25    2   
 13 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                      24-01.75    0.50
 14 Birdsall, Courtney           Cumberland                     22-02.50  

Girls Shot Put JV II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Cameron             Unattached                     33-01.75    5   
  2 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                   31-07.00    4   
  3 Dubose, Briana               Williamstown                   31-04.50    4   
  4 Cheaye, Lois                 Unattached                     30-03.25    5   
  5 Glover, Andrea               Unattached                     29-02.25  
  6 Trout, Kyleigh               Millville                      28-04.00    3   
  7 Adams, Victoria              Millville                      28-02.50    3   
  8 Heredia, Omayra              Unattached                     26-09.00  
  9 Smith-Werner, Stephany       Oakcrest                       24-10.00    0.50
 10 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                      23-04.75    1   
 11 Somogy, Allison              Hammonton                      22-10.50    2   
 12 Donovan, Frankie             Hammonton                      22-10.00    2   
 13 Amoriello, Macie             Hammonton                      22-08.00  
 14 Kosteski, Allie              Clearview                      22-01.50    1   
 15 Webster, Aaliyah             Hammonton                      20-10.50  
 16 Moore, Jenniyah              Clearview                      20-06.75  
 17 Sydow, D'Anna                Oakcrest                       20-05.75    0.50
 18 Galloway, Reiynah            Clearview                      16-07.00  

Girls Discus Throw Varsity II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                        105-02    5   
  2 Clements, Alysha             Unattached                        91-00    4   
  3 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         86-08    3   
  4 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                         85-04    5   
  5 Townsend, Kayla              Unattached                        84-02    4   
  6 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                         82-01    3   
  7 Bynoe, Taylor                Williamstown                      80-06  
  8 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton                         71-05    2   
  9 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                         68-09    2   
 10 Henderson, Jazmine           Winslow                           66-09    1   
 11 Brown, Nadja                 Winslow                           59-07    1   
 12 Eachus, Kaitlyn              Cumberland                        55-08    0.50
 13 Birdsall, Courtney           Cumberland                        48-09    0.50
 -- Okereke, Kennisha            Williamstown                         ND  

Girls Discus Throw JV II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Cameron             Unattached                        85-00    5   
  2 Heredia, Omayra              Unattached                        81-09    5   
  3 Boyce, Tamara                Williamstown                   73-01.50    4   
  4 Dybus, Jessica               Williamstown                      71-07    4   
  5 Shockley, KiJana             Millville                         71-00    3   
  6 Trout, Kyleigh               Millville                         67-09    3   
  7 Wint, Danea-Gaye             Unattached                        66-05  
  8 Cartwright, Kara             Clearview                         63-06    2   
  9 Capoferri, Candace           Hammonton                         61-02    1   
 10 Cheaye, Lois                 Unattached                     56-00.25  
 11 Kosteski, Allie              Clearview                      53-04.50    2   
 12 Amoriello, Macie             Hammonton                         47-11    1   
 13 Galloway, Reiynah            Clearview                         39-04  
 14 Moore, Jenniyah              Clearview                         36-00  
 15 Rivera, Lauren               Hammonton                         33-01  
 -- Webster, Aaliyah             Hammonton                            ND  

Girls Javelin Throw JV II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cosme, Niyah                 Unattached                        92-11    5   
  2 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         79-02    4   
  3 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                         73-05    3   
  4 Nwanma, Tumelo               Unattached                        67-07    5   
  5 Fallows, Dominique           Millville                         61-09    2   
  6 Shockley, KiJana             Millville                         61-07    2   
  6 Kosteski, Allie              Clearview                         61-07    4   
  8 Somogy, Allison              Hammonton                         60-06    3   
  9 Segers, Katali               Unattached                        57-01  
 10 Cartwright, Kara             Clearview                         55-06  
 11 Sydow, D'Anna                Oakcrest                          55-03    1   
 12 Rivera, Gina                 Hammonton                         48-11  
 13 Rivera, Lauren               Hammonton                         47-04  
 14 Quidachay, Deanna            Oakcrest                          45-10    1   
 15 Kaur, Prabjot                Unattached                        43-05  
 16 Moore, Jenniyah              Clearview                         42-00  

Girls Javelin Throw Varsity II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                        107-09    5   
  2 Crawford, Gabrielle          Millville                        104-08    5   
  3 Bennett, Terricita           Unattached                       103-11    4   
  4 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton                         99-10    2   
  5 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                         98-07    3   
  6 Chandler, Tiarah             Unattached                        91-09    4   
  7 Specht, Haley                Clearview                         85-01    3   
  8 Capoferri, Candace           Hammonton                         83-02    2   
  9 Brown, Nadja                 Winslow                           68-03    0.50
 10 Wallace, Sunshine            Cumberland                        68-01  
 11 Farrell, Allison             Williamstown                      67-11    1   
 12 Adebowale, Gloria            Williamstown                      60-00    1   
 13 Hurst, Imani                 Winslow                           58-09    0.50
 14 Burrus, Mahogany             Cumberland                        52-09  

Boys High Jump JV I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ebner, Jake                  Schalick                        5-06.00  
 -- Ryan, Superior               Schalick                             NH  

Boys High Jump Varstiy I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Tyriq                 Pleasantville                   6-02.00    3   
  1 Scott, Rayshawn              Buena                           6-02.00    5   
  3 Mitchell, Ben                Sj-Hamm                         6-00.00    2   
  4 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                       5-10.00    4   
  5 Barbary, Trayvond            Buena                           5-08.00    5   
  5 Watson, Wayne                Woodstown                       5-08.00    4   
  7 Arsenault, Eric              Schalick                        5-04.00    1   
  8 Alexander, Wanya             Pleasantville                   5-00.00    3   
  8 Dunkley, Bryshawn            Cedar Creek                     5-00.00    0.50
  8 Davis, Jordan                Sj-Hamm                         5-00.00    2   
  8 Porch, Jaeson                Schalick                        5-00.00    1   
  8 Clybourn, Tyler              Cedar Creek                     5-00.00    0.50

Boys Pole Vault Varsity I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kidwell, Thomas              Schalick                       10-00.00    5   
  2 DelGesso, Anthony            Buena                           9-00.00    4   
  2 Guadaramma, Josue            Buena                           9-00.00    4   
  2 Porch, Jaeson                Schalick                        9-00.00    5   
 -- Villegas, Brian              Woodstown                            NH  
 -- Andiario, Michael            Woodstown                            NH  

Boys Long Jump Varstiy I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Averett, Anthony             Woodbury                       21-06.50    3   
  2 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                    20-06.00  
  3 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      20-03.00    4   
  4 Harris, Ethin                Buena                          19-02.50    5   
  5 Scott, Rayshawn              Buena                          19-00.00    5   
  6 James, Tahron                Glassboro                      18-04.50  
  7 Ordille, Rocco               Sj-Hamm                        18-01.00  
  8 Dawson, AJ                   Holy Spirit                    17-09.00    1   
  9 Bell, William                Schalick                       17-04.00    2   
 10 Watson, Wayne                Woodstown                      17-00.00    4   
 11 Mesiano, Chris               Schalick                       16-11.00    2   
 12 Peyton, Bill                 Holy Spirit                    15-09.00    1   
 13 Hayes, Rashon                Woodbury                       14-08.00    3   
 -- Clybourn, Tyler              Cedar Creek                          ND  
 -- Hutchinson, Ennis            Glassboro                            ND  
 -- Mitchell, Ben                Sj-Hamm                              ND  

Boys Triple Jump Varstiy I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      41-08.75    5   
  2 Scott, Rayshawn              Buena                          39-07.50    4   
  3 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                    39-06.50    3   
  4 Julia, Mike                  Buena                          37-01.25    4   
  5 Watson, Wayne                Woodstown                      36-02.00    5   
  6 Allen, Stone                 Schalick                       34-09.00    2   
  7 Cronin, James                Schalick                       33-04.50    2   
  8 Kennedy, Davon               Cedar Creek                    32-11.50    3   

Boys Shot Put JV I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leger, Dimitri               Pleasantville                  38-00.50    2   
  2 Dayton, William              Buena                          36-01.00    5   
  3 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                    35-02.00    4   
  4 Robinson, Tivon              Buena                          34-07.50    5   
  5 Fike, Ian                    Buena                          33-01.25  
  6 Forvour, Austin              Buena                          32-01.75  
  7 VanAtta, Ian                 Woodstown                      32-01.25    3   
  8 Voss, Dustin                 Cedar Creek                    32-00.50    4   
  9 Painter, Matthew             Woodstown                      31-08.00    3   
 10 Snowden, Christian           Sj-Hamm                        31-00.75    1   
 11 Ferreyra, Denzel             Sj-Hamm                        30-07.50    1   
 12 Racer, Jarred                Woodstown                      29-11.50  
 13 Krautwald, Austin            Schalick                       27-10.50    0.50
 14 Knauss, Alex                 Woodstown                      25-07.75  
 15 Pepe, Jean                   Pleasantville                  24-00.25    2   
 16 McHenry, Kyle                Schalick                       23-00.50    0.50

Boys Shot Put Varsity I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Alex                Schalick                       47-00.75    5   
  2 Conover, Matt                Cedar Creek                    44-02.75    4   
  3 Guilford, Darryl             Buena                          43-05.25    3   
  4 Blackwell, Felton            Cedar Creek                    42-06.25    4   
  5 Busby, Mike                  Buena                          41-03.00    3   
  6 Soloman, DeAndre             Schalick                       40-00.75    5   
  7 Lindenmuth, Matthew          Woodstown                      38-04.00    1   
  8 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                     37-11.50    2   
  9 Hiles, Kane                  Pennsville                     37-11.00    2   
 10 Nance, Floyd                 Salem                          37-01.75  
 11 Lewis, Knikeem               Sj-Hamm                        34-07.50    0.50
 12 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                      32-06.50    1   
 13 accardi, carlo               Lower Cape May R               32-04.00  
 14 Klemovitch, Dustin           Sj-Hamm                        31-09.00    0.50
 15 flitcroft, doug              Lower Cape May R               30-09.25  
 16 McKee, Ian                   Salem                          29-00.00  

Boys Discus Throw Varsity I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Busby, Mike                  Buena                            142-11    5   
  2 Stewart, Alex                Schalick                         125-03    4   
  3 Nance, Teron                 Salem                            117-03    2   
  4 Guilford, Darryl             Buena                            113-07    5   
  5 Soloman, DeAndre             Schalick                         108-00    4   
  6 Lindenmuth, Matthew          Woodstown                        107-01    3   
  7 Blackwell, Felton            Cedar Creek                      105-01    1   
  8 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        102-00    3   
  9 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                       97-10    1   
 10 Hiles, Kane                  Pennsville                        97-04    0.50
 11 Stalter, Dan                 Salem                             89-10    2   
 12 Klemovitch, Dustin           Sj-Hamm                           87-10  
 13 Schofield, Shane             Pennsville                        86-09    0.50
 14 Lewis, Knikeem               Sj-Hamm                           73-04  

Boys Discus Throw JV I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Tivon              Buena                             95-01    5   
  2 Aikens, Jordan               Buena                             93-07    5   
  3 Krautwald, Austin            Schalick                          89-07    3   
  4 Racer, Jarred                Woodstown                         88-01    4   
  5 Dayton, William              Buena                             84-06  
  6 Fike, Ian                    Buena                             83-07  
  7 Painter, Matthew             Woodstown                         75-11    4   
  8 Snowden, Christian           Sj-Hamm                           72-02    2   
  9 Ferreyra, Denzel             Sj-Hamm                           69-00    2   
 10 McHenry, Kyle                Schalick                          64-00    3   
 11 Knauss, Alex                 Woodstown                         61-07  
 12 Lodge, James                 Woodstown                         59-03  

Boys Javelin Throw Varsity I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weiser, Tristan              Pennsville                       155-01    5   
  2 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                       147-09    5   
  3 Voss, Dustin                 Cedar Creek                      147-04    4   
  4 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                      137-11    4   
  5 Kidwell, Thomas              Schalick                         132-05    3   
  6 Nelson, Neal                 Buena                            129-10    2   
  7 Quinn, Rocky                 Schalick                         128-04    3   
  7 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        128-04    1   
  9 Fike, Ian                    Buena                            126-06    2   
 10 soriano, aleksander          Lower Cape May R                 110-03  
 11 Lodge, James                 Woodstown                        104-07    1   
 12 Nance, Floyd                 Salem                             88-04    0.50
 13 Snowden, Christian           Sj-Hamm                           84-09  
 14 McKee, Ian                   Salem                             83-09    0.50
 15 Lewis, Knikeem               Sj-Hamm                           83-04  
 16 accardi, carlo               Lower Cape May R                  60-11  

Boys Javelin Throw JV I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomson, Lance               Schalick                         106-06    4   
  2 Aikens, Jordan               Buena                            104-03    5   
  3 Robinson, Tivon              Buena                            100-11    5   
  4 Krautwald, Austin            Schalick                          97-06    4   
  5 Lui, Brian                   Buena                             97-05  
  6 Bedilion, Tyler              Woodstown                         93-03    3   
  7 Racer, Jarred                Woodstown                         90-02    3   
  8 Dayton, William              Buena                             82-11  
  9 Klemovitch, Dustin           Sj-Hamm                           71-09    2   
 10 Knauss, Alex                 Woodstown                         69-01  
 11 McElroy, Chris               Woodstown                         58-09  
 12 Ferreyra, Denzel             Sj-Hamm                           47-11    2   

Boys High Jump JV II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Downing, Alskee              Millville                       5-08.00    5   
  2 Sorrell, Rashon              Millville                       5-06.00    5   
  3 Encavcian, Kyle              Cherry Hill East                5-04.00    4   
  3 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                5-04.00    4   
  5 Moore, Dante                 Egg Harbor Twp.                 5-00.00  
  5 Bernard, John                Oakcrest                        5-00.00    3   
  5 Stokes, Kevin                Oakcrest                        5-00.00    3   
 -- Thomas, Andrew               Unattached                           NH  
 -- Bennett, Donovan             Unattached                           NH  
 -- Whitted, Ryan                Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  

Boys High Jump Varstiy II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                        6-02.00    4   
  1 Athias, Jared                Cherry Hill East                6-02.00    5   
  1 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill East                6-02.00    5   
  4 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest                        6-00.00    4   
  5 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville                       5-08.00    3   
  5 Douglas, Kye                 Unattached                      5-08.00    0.50
  7 Lewis, Elijah                Egg Harbor Twp.                 5-06.00    1.50
  7 Stubbs, Bobby                Cumberland                      5-06.00  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.                 5-06.00    1.50
  7 Arena, Alec                  St Augustine Pre                5-06.00    1.50
  7 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                       5-06.00    3   
  7 Francisco, Austin            St Augustine Pre                5-06.00    1.50
 13 Bash, Mike                   Hammonton                       5-00.00  
 13 White, Otis                  Unattached                      5-00.00    0.50
 13 Williams, Edward             Cumberland                      5-00.00  
 13 McFerren, Dennis             Hammonton                       5-00.00  

Boys Pole Vault Varsity II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest                       11-06.00    5   
  2 Poley, William               Millville                      11-00.00    4   
  3 Spencer, Billy               Oakcrest                       10-06.00    5   
  4 Khonvay, Darwin              Millville                      10-00.00    4   
  4 Wong, Tony                   Egg Harbor Twp.                10-00.00    3   
  6 Hall-Conley, Jordan          Unattached                      9-00.00  
  6 Hetzell, Benjamin            Cumberland                      9-00.00    2   
  6 Hamilton, Amee               Absegami                        9-00.00  
  6 Williams, Edward             Cumberland                      9-00.00    2   
  6 McCartney, Matt              Egg Harbor Twp.                 9-00.00    3   
 -- Vascos, Eli                  Winslow                              NH  
 -- McGryire, Brian              Winslow                              NH  
 -- Brown, Spencer               Unattached                           NH  
 -- Wetherington, Colin          St Augustine Pre                     NH  
 -- Skelly, Aidan                Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Lamp'l, Jimmy                Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Tanner, Darnell              Absegami                             NH  
 -- Dillinger, Matt              St Augustine Pre                     NH  

Boys Long Jump Varstiy II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bing, Tyler                  Absegami                       20-04.00    4   
  2 Downing, Alskee              Millville                      19-09.00    2   
  3 Atoki, Jeremiah              Unattached                     19-06.00    0.50
  4 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                       19-02.00    3   
  5 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.                19-01.00    5   
  6 Lewis, Elijah                Egg Harbor Twp.                18-09.00    5   
  7 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow                        18-07.50  
  8 Williams, Edward             Cumberland                     18-03.25  
  9 Athias, Jared                Cherry Hill East               18-03.00  
 10 Waters, Brett                St Augustine Pre               18-02.75    1   
 11 Pollitt, Justyce             St Augustine Pre               18-01.50    1   
 12 Johnson, Isaiah              Oakcrest                       17-11.00    3   
 13 Vaccarella, Patrick          Hammonton                      17-09.00  
 14 Garcia, Aaron                Absegami                       17-02.00    4   
 15 Gaunt, Joe                   St Augustine Pre               17-00.00  
 16 Chung, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East               16-09.00  
 17 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow                        16-08.00  
 17 Worthy, Lawson               Millville                      16-08.00    2   
 19 Douglas, Kye                 Unattached                     16-05.50    0.50
 20 Lanham, Devin                Cumberland                     16-01.50  
 21 McFerren, Dennis             Hammonton                      15-09.50  
 22 Bryant, Dwayne               St Augustine Pre               14-07.00  

Boys Triple Jump Varstiy II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                       41-02.00  
  2 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill East               40-05.00    5   
  3 Patterson, Paris             Millville                      38-01.25    4   
  4 Atoki, Jeremiah              Unattached                     37-06.50    1   
  5 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.                37-04.75    3   
  6 Lewis, Elijah                Egg Harbor Twp.                36-10.25    3   
  7 Poley, William               Millville                      36-08.50    4   
  8 Vaccarella, Patrick          Hammonton                      35-11.00    2   
  9 Mento, Dylan                 Hammonton                      35-06.00    2   
 10 Ayub, Muhammad               Cherry Hill East               34-08.50    5   
 11 Gaunt, Joe                   St Augustine Pre               33-05.50  
 12 Garcia, Aaron                Absegami                       32-11.00    0.50
 13 Hetzell, Benjamin            Cumberland                     32-08.00  
 13 Wilkerson, Ibn               Absegami                       32-08.00    0.50
 15 Douglas, Kye                 Unattached                     32-07.00    1   
 -- Lanham, Devin                Cumberland                           ND  
 -- Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                             ND  
 -- Dillinger, Matt              St Augustine Pre                     ND  

Boys Shot Put JV II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Devon                 Winslow                        40-09.00    5   
  2 Brown, Devon                 Winslow                        40-01.50    5   
  3 Toussaint, Chandler          Egg Harbor Twp.                40-00.50    3   
  4 Drake, Antonio               Millville                      39-10.50    4   
  5 Falu, Emmanuel               Millville                      36-11.00    4   
  6 Parter, Brandon              Absegami                       35-04.25    1   
  7 Adefemi, Adekunle            Winslow                        35-00.00  
  8 Alvarez, Eduardo             Egg Harbor Twp.                34-11.25    3   
  9 Spadaro, Pat                 St Augustine Pre               34-09.50    2   
 10 Pesce, Tyree                 Egg Harbor Twp.                34-03.25  
 11 Brockenberry, Joshua         Oakcrest                       34-01.00    0.50
 12 File, Carl                   St Augustine Pre               33-11.25    2   
 13 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp.                32-11.00  
 14 Pandher, Sunvir              St Augustine Pre               32-09.25  
 15 Dockery, Corinthian          Unattached                     32-08.25  
 16 Capille, Tyler               St Augustine Pre               32-05.75  
 17 Plenus Jr, John              Millville                      32-01.00  
 18 Au, Kyle                     Oakcrest                       29-03.25    0.50
 19 Sterr, Jake                  Absegami                       29-02.25    1   
 20 Soberal, Brandon             Hammonton                      29-01.50  
 21 Diaz, Justin                 Unattached                     28-10.00  
 22 Robinson, Carl               Winslow                        28-00.75  
 23 Cassara, Anthony             Oakcrest                       24-11.00  
 24 Brodbeck, Jake               Hammonton                      24-10.50  
 25 Brown, Zack                  Millville                      20-05.75  
 26 Huber, Ryley                 Oakcrest                       17-07.50  

Boys Shot Put Varsity II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.                54-04.50    5   
  2 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.                53-01.00    5   
  3 Price, Isaiah                Oakcrest                       44-07.25    2   
  4 Quann, Brandon               Winslow                        44-01.25    4   
  5 Mercado, Joshua              Millville                      43-00.25    3   
  6 Phillips, Michael            Winslow                        40-08.25    4   
  7 Cessna, James                Millville                      40-05.25    3   
  8 Richmond, Maquay             Cumberland                     40-00.00    0.50
  9 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre               39-01.25    1   
 10 Ahiarakwe, Will              St Augustine Pre               38-07.00    1   
 11 Sanz, Will                   Absegami                       38-00.50  
 12 Parr, Ian                    Unattached                     37-11.50  
 13 Baxter, Travis               Cumberland                     37-07.75    0.50
 14 Justice, Yusef               Absegami                       35-10.75  
 15 Cervi, Jason                 Oakcrest                       34-03.25    2   
 16 Rihn, Tommy                  Cherry Hill East               33-11.00  
 17 Bica, Robert                 Cherry Hill East               33-04.50  
 -- Bennett, Donovan             Unattached                           ND  

Boys Discus Throw Varsity II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.                  181-11    5   
  2 Price, Isaiah                Oakcrest                         137-01    2   
  3 Phillips, Michael            Winslow                          135-01    4   
  4 Brown, Devon                 Winslow                          132-05    4   
  5 Parr, Ian                    Unattached                       129-11    3   
  6 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.                  128-08    5   
  7 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                        115-11    0.50
  8 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre                 112-09    1   
  9 Spadaro, Pat                 St Augustine Pre                 109-05    1   
 10 Panter, Brandon              Absegami                         102-06  
 11 Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                        101-03  
 12 Dockery, Corinthian          Unattached                        99-00    3   
 13 Patterson, Paris             Millville                         97-02    0.50
 14 Whitesall, Tyler             Cumberland                        96-00  
 15 Sterr, Jake                  Absegami                          94-02  
 16 Tran, Henry                  Oakcrest                          91-03    2   
 17 Beebe, Brandon               Hammonton                         89-01  
 18 Moore, Jonathan              Cumberland                        87-10  
 19 Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East                  81-02  
 20 Stitt, Jason                 Cherry Hill East                  75-03  

Boys Discus Throw JV II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madpuri, Paramjot            Egg Harbor Twp.                  126-11    5   
  2 Wiafe, Eric                  Egg Harbor Twp.                  126-00    5   
  3 Jones, Devon                 Winslow                          123-00    4   
  4 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre                  95-01    3   
  5 Adefemi, Adekunle            Winslow                           91-09    4   
  6 Alvarez, Eduardo             Egg Harbor Twp.                   89-07  
  7 Bica, Robert                 Cherry Hill East                  86-11    2   
  8 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp.                   84-01  
  9 File, Carl                   St Augustine Pre                  82-04    3   
 10 Maggio, Ben                  Absegami                          74-07    1   
 10 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                          74-07    0.50
 12 Capille, Tyler               St Augustine Pre                  73-06  
 13 Rihn, Tommy                  Cherry Hill East                  73-02    2   
 14 Soberal, Brandon             Hammonton                         71-05  
 15 Gentile, Anthony             Absegami                          70-10    1   
 16 Hohman, Chris                St Augustine Pre                  63-03  
 17 Smith, Courtney              Oakcrest                          57-01    0.50
 18 Brodbeck, Jake               Hammonton                         55-11  
 -- White, Otis                  Unattached                           ND  
 -- Bennett, Donovan             Unattached                           ND  

Boys Javelin Throw Varsity II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                        169-07    5   
  2 Sorrell, Rashon              Millville                        157-08    4   
  3 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                        156-03    4   
  4 Vaccarella, Patrick          Hammonton                        154-05    5   
  5 Phillips, Michael            Winslow                          142-03    2   
  6 Burt, Matt                   Cherry Hill East                 139-11  
  7 Hughes, Alex                 St Augustine Pre                 138-09    3   
  8 Caplan, Paul                 Egg Harbor Twp.                  138-07    1   
  9 Baxter, Travis               Cumberland                       133-06  
 10 Atoki, Jeremiah              Unattached                       129-07    0.50
 11 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre                 129-06    3   
 12 Roberson, Brandon            Oakcrest                         126-03  
 13 Kopp, Brandon                Egg Harbor Twp.                  124-08    1   
 14 Castro, Christian            Unattached                       123-01    0.50
 15 Giddings, Ramone             Winslow                          123-00    2   
 16 Sanz, Will                   Absegami                         122-10  
 17 Terry, Cameron               Oakcrest                         114-05  
 18 Hall, Terry                  Cherry Hill East                 109-08  
 19 Haaf, Joseph                 Cumberland                       106-02  
 20 Justice, Yusef               Absegami                          90-01  

Boys Javelin Throw JV II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Devon                 Winslow                          137-09    5   
  2 Stubbs, Anthony              Millville                        136-00    4   
  3 Tran, Henry                  Oakcrest                         130-01    3   
  4 Brown, Devon                 Winslow                          129-11    5   
  5 Polhamus, Will               Millville                        116-11    4   
  6 Grone, Patrick               Millville                        115-00  
  7 Tedesco, John                St Augustine Pre                 111-05    2   
  8 Roque, Daniel                Oakcrest                         110-07    3   
  9 Woody, Willard               Millville                        109-07  
 10 Noon, Ryan                   St Augustine Pre                  99-02    2   
 11 Wiafe, Eric                  Egg Harbor Twp.                   94-03    0.50
 12 Smith, Courtney              Oakcrest                          93-01  
 13 Satmary, Matt                Cherry Hill East                  91-03    1   
 13 Capille, Tyler               St Augustine Pre                  91-03  
 15 Cass, Calvin                 St Augustine Pre                  89-11  
 16 Conover, Tyler               Hammonton                         89-10  
 17 Bruce, Mike                  Cherry Hill East                  89-08    1   
 18 Vascos, Aaron                Winslow                           88-09  
 19 Henkel, Dominic              Egg Harbor Twp.                   86-01    0.50
 20 Gazzara, Brian               Hammonton                         84-08  
 21 Armstrong, Amad              Winslow                           83-08  
 22 Alvarez, Eduardo             Egg Harbor Twp.                   83-05  
 23 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp.                   81-01  
 24 Pope, Shamar                 Unattached                        78-04  
 25 Race, Sebastian              Oakcrest                          73-02  
 26 Diaz, Justin                 Unattached                        66-10  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MILLVILLE                   75        2) Bridgeton                  59   
    3) Vineland                    56        3) Buena                      56   
    3) Cedar Creek                 56        6) Schalick                   50   
    7) Sterling                    41        7) Williamstown               41   
    9) Winslow                     35       10) Hammonton                  31   
   11) Clearview                   30       12) Glassboro                  23   
   13) Oakcrest                    14       13) Cumberland                 14   
   15) Pleasantville               12       15) Pennsville                 12   
   17) Woodstown                    3       18) Lower Cape May Regional     2.50
   19) Saint Joseph-Hammonton       2       20) Overbrook                   0.50

                    Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Buena                       86        2) MILLVILLE                  67   
    3) Egg Harbor Township         64        4) Schalick                   59   
    5) Woodstown                   56        6) Winslow                    48   
    7) Oakcrest                    46        8) Cherry Hill East           34   
    9) Cedar Creek                 33       10) St Augustine Prep          29   
   11) Saint Joseph-Hammonton      15       11) Pennsville                 15   
   13) Hammonton                   14       14) Absegami                   13   
   15) Vineland                    11       16) Pleasantville              10   
   17) Woodbury                     6       18) Salem                       5   
   18) Cumberland                   5       20) Holy Spirit                 2