4/06 – Hall of Fame Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 4/6/2013 04:33 PM
2013 Hall of Fame Relays – 4/6/2013
Maple Shade HS
Results

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Pemberton ‘A’ 51.20 3 10
1) Sutton, Tia 2) Russell, Tanaesza
3) Reevey, Mahogany 4) Lawrence, Nia
2 Haddon Heights ‘A’ 51.59 3 8
1) Hannah, Shannon 2) Bob-Grey, Zainis
3) Johnson, Kailah 4) Carr, Dazmonique
3 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 53.32 3 6
1) Bischof, Gina f 2) Jamie, Brandenburger
3) Perini, Alyssa 4) Damato, Katherine
4 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 54.28 3 5
1) Gleba, Casey 2) Horvath, Patience
3) Manera, Georgie 4) Kobolak, Amaris
5 Riverside ‘A’ 54.39 3 4
1) Hemingway, Danisha 2) Nesmith, Keonda
3) Hudson, Kenzee 4) Robinson, Milagros
6 Robbinsville ‘A’ 54.48 2 3
1) Morris-Bullock, Myana 2) Hodson, Kellie
3) Perhacs, Julia 4) Fahey, Julia
7 Delran ‘A’ 55.41 2 2
1) Vadel, Mariah 2) Bren, Alexa
3) Baker, Jayah 4) Dukes, Shelby
8 Willingboro ‘A’ 55.86 3 1
1) Davidson, Chantelle 2) bernard, Jaleha
3) King, Kristine 4) ringo, elaine
9 Florence Twp. Memorial HS ‘A’ 56.09 2
1) Kristiana, Larmore 2) Porter, Carlie
3) Strickland, Tiandra 4) Tayun, Rosalinda

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Holy Cross ‘A’ 57.01 3 10
1) O’Donnell, Greta 2) Gee, Juliann
3) Carroll, Angelina 4) Bujanowski, Jill
2 Burlington City ‘A’ 58.72 2 8
1) Hamlet, Na’imah 2) Scott, Sierra
3) Page, Sade 4) Blango, Wahjerjay
3 Cinnaminson ‘B’ 59.88 2 6
1) Machamer, Courtney 2) Higbee, Danielle
3) Murphy, Kelly 4) Ford, Tahszay
4 Pemberton ‘A’ 59.89 2 5
1) Chaney, Tyler 2) Baskerville, Shiray
3) Conish, Jasmine 4) Leavatte, Keamber
5 Robbinsville ‘A’ 1:02.43 1 4
1) Bottin, Devon 2) Wujek, Stephanie
3) Taliaferro, Alexis 4) Hill, Tiffany
6 Delran ‘A’ 1:03.26 2 3
1) Blosfelds, Emma 2) Rodriguez, Jade
3) Croly, Megan 4) Abdill, Claire
7 Robbinsville ‘B’ 1:04.81 1 2
1) Khandekar, Madhura 2) Kuhn, Emily
3) Derman, Allison 4) Thadal, Alinah
8 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 1:04.90 1 1
1) Lagay, Erin 2) Reilly, Rachel
3) Sanchez, Erika 4) Porrini, Lexy
9 Delran ‘B’ 1:09.54 2
1) Dimond, Emily 2) Bayer, Nicole
3) Sauro, Julianna 4) Gallo, Erin

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haddon Heights ‘A’ 1:51.30 3 10
2 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 1:51.78 3 8
3 Robbinsville ‘A’ 1:54.93 3 6
4 Pemberton ‘A’ 1:55.66 3 5
5 Delran ‘A’ 1:59.27 3 4
6 Florence Twp. Memorial HS ‘A’ 2:00.42 2 3
7 Bordentown ‘A’ 2:01.87 2 2
8 Palmyra ‘A’ 2:06.28 2 1
— Riverside ‘A’ DQ 3

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
2 Willingboro ‘B’ 2:02.39 3 8
3 Robbinsville ‘B’ 2:03.89 3 6
3 Robbinsville ‘A’ 2:08.37 2 6
4 Holy Cross ‘A’ 2:04.71 1 5
5 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 2:05.54 3 4
6 Burlington City ‘A’ 2:10.69 2 3
7 Willingboro ‘A’ 2:12.26 2 2
8 Delran ‘A’ 2:16.74 3 1
9 Bordentown ‘A’ 2:20.24 1

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Willingboro ‘A’ 4:35.47 10
1) Robinson, Shanice 2) King, Kristine
3) bernard, Jaleha 4) ringo, elaine
2 Willingboro ‘B’ 5:39.32 8
1) Beckford, Aailyah 2) Osborne, Siani
3) Jackson, Karis 4) williams, Jada

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Robbinsville ‘A’ 4:11.14 2 10
1) Hughes, Paris 2) Koss, Kelly
3) Langsdorf, Emily 4) Jancewicz, Noel
2 Pemberton ‘A’ 4:18.01 2 8
1) Lawrence, Nia 2) Gavin, Chylah
3) Gregory, Alyssa 4) Russell, Tanaesza
3 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 4:18.60 2 6
1) Bischof, Gina f 2) Jamie, Brandenburger
3) Perini, Alyssa 4) Damato, Katherine
4 Florence Twp. Memorial HS ‘A’ 4:22.25 2 5
1) Spencer, Sarah 2) Cooper, Tianangay
3) Bristol-Andrews, Drew 4) Watkins-Granville, Naomi
5 Bordentown ‘A’ 4:33.11 2 4
1) Ansong, Jackie 2) Siler, Shakara
3) Nitschmann, Caitlin 4) Arbelaez, Nicole
6 Riverside ‘A’ 4:38.28 2 3
1) Starke, Jessica 2) Hudson, Kenzee
3) Chang, Sasha 4) Hemingway, Danisha
7 Delran ‘A’ 4:40.63 2 2
1) Dukes, Shelby 2) Baker, Jayah
3) Taliaferro, Chantel 4) Wible, Erika
8 Holy Cross ‘A’ 4:53.08 2 1
1) Fusco, Emily 2) Smiley, Melissa
3) Wallace, Erica 4) Harvey, Brooke
9 Palmyra ‘A’ 4:58.53 2
1) Forman, Sierra 2) Beck, Tessa
3) Montgomery, Paige 4) Calhoun, Emily

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robbinsville ‘A’ 11:48.58 10
1) Piccione, Lauren 2) Gosselin, Jennie
3) Weigand, Mikayla 4) Stringfellow, Alexis
2 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 11:55.87 8
1) Pottieger, Abigail 2) Miller, Jacqueline
3) Drumm, Jamie 4) Currie, Michelle
3 Holy Cross ‘A’ 12:03.72 6
1) Fusco, Emily 2) McBrearty, Morgan
3) Wood, Samantha 4) Harris, Claire
4 Bordentown ‘A’ 12:43.66 5
1) Pratt, Natalie 2) Bollinger, Cassie
3) Capone, Gina 4) Fryc, Megan
5 Riverside ‘A’ 13:15.72 4
1) Costa, Marlene 2) Monterio, Eliana
3) Haller, Karleigh 4) Petti, Alexis
6 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 13:25.53 3
1) Gao, Tracy 2) Guinta, Victoria
3) Germain, Jessica 4) Keeley, Alexandria
7 Delran ‘A’ 13:27.73 2
1) Williams, Lauren 2) DeForest, Shannon
3) Vanderburg, Leslie 4) Hagmier, Kelly

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robbinsville ‘A’ 10:26.89 10
1) Holzbaur, Erin 2) Borowski, Julia
3) Krueger, Caitlyn 4) Bayless, Makenzie
2 Delran ‘A’ 10:44.69 8
1) Etter, Lauren 2) Wible, Erika
3) Daly, Elizabeth 4) Tattory, Maddy
3 Willingboro ‘A’ 10:56.85 6
1) Davidson, Chantelle 2) Ramsey, Daisa
3) Davis, Jenee 4) ringo, elaine
4 Bordentown ‘A’ 11:06.73 5
1) Meszaros, Emily 2) Dukes, Aisha
3) Pywowariw, Larissa 4) Peppler, Madison
5 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 11:09.45 4
1) Stilley, Kristen 2) Kelly, Natalie
3) Lewis, Gabrielle 4) Bianchi, Gabrielle
6 Haddon Heights ‘A’ 11:36.26 3
1) Stanton, Jane 2) Shissler, Emily
3) Rutyna, Justine 4) Gray, Morgan
7 Florence Twp. Memorial HS ‘A’ 12:14.49 2
1) Guiness, Dakota 2) Melinis, Niya
3) Myers, Brianna 4) Glenn, Noelle
— Riverside ‘A’ DNF
1) Chang, Christina 2) Dimeiro, Nicole
3) Conrey, Shannon 4) Newman, Carly

Girls 4×1600 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robbinsville ‘A’ 24:51.21
1) Binder, Hannah 2) Piccione, Lauren
3) O’Toole, Margaret 4) Stringfellow, Alexis
2 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 25:53.00
1) Kelly, Natalie 2) DiDomenico, Sarah
3) Lewis, Gabrielle 4) Bianchi, Gabrielle
3 Haddon Heights ‘A’ 27:23.62
1) Gray, Morgan 2) Drumm, Madison
3) Rittman, Emma 4) Tati, Prasanna
4 Riverside ‘A’ 27:31.13
1) Sickler, Holly 2) Chang, Christina
3) Monterio, Eliana 4) Tavares, Ana
5 Florence Twp. Memorial HS ‘A’ 27:39.75
1) Krywy, Kaitlin 2) Melinis, Niya
3) Myers, Brianna 4) Glenn, Holly

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willingboro ‘A’ 4:58.78 2 10
2 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 5:18.51 2 8
3 Holy Cross ‘A’ 5:18.97 3 6
4 Robbinsville ‘B’ 5:24.10 3 5
5 Pemberton ‘A’ 5:24.19 1 4
6 Haddon Heights ‘A’ 5:29.30 3 3
7 Robbinsville ‘A’ 5:39.32 1 2
8 Riverside ‘A’ 5:42.85 1 1
— Maple Shade ‘A’ DNF 2

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willingboro ‘A’ 4:33.93 2 10
1) Davidson, Chantelle 2) ringo, elaine
3) bernard, Jaleha 4) King, Kristine
2 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 4:38.27 2 8
1) Kobolak, Amaris 2) Manera, Georgie
3) Gleba, Casey 4) Oldfield, Carley
3 Delran ‘A’ 4:39.37 2 6
1) Wible, Erika 2) Vadel, Mariah
3) Dukes, Shelby 4) Etter, Lauren
4 Bordentown ‘A’ 4:39.94 2 5
1) Ansong, Jackie 2) Siler, Shakara
3) Meszaros, Emily 4) Dukes, Aisha
5 Florence Twp. Memorial HS ‘A’ 4:51.10 2 4
1) Watkins-Granville, Naomi 2) Spencer, Sarah
3) Cooper, Tianangay 4) Glenn, Noelle
6 Palmyra ‘A’ 5:04.69 2 3
1) Calhoun, Emily 2) Robinson, Diamond
3) Haywood, Laura 4) Forman, Sierra

Girls Distance Medley JV Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holy Cross ‘A’ 15:45.10 10
1) Wood, Samantha 2) Heath, Maia
3) Fusco, Emily 4) Sheehan, Alexandra
2 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 16:09.22 8
1) Bleistine, Casey 2) Rocks, Olivia
3) Miller, Jacqueline 4) Pottieger, Abigail
3 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 16:30.23 6
1) Stevens, Maureen 2) Cristianzio, Danielle
3) Hohman, Alexandra 4) Piccioni, Christen
4 Riverside ‘A’ 18:20.61 5
1) Costa, Marlene 2) Howell, Atia
3) Petti, Alexis 4) Haller, Karleigh
— Delran ‘A’ DNF
1) Williams, Lauren 2) DeForest, Shannon
3) Kaluiokalani, Cheyanne 4) Blosfelds, Emma

Girls Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robbinsville ‘A’ 13:33.20 10
1) Hughes, Paris 2) Koss, Kaitlyn
3) Holzbaur, Erin 4)
2 Delran ‘A’ 14:23.76 8
1) Daly, Elizabeth 2) Wible, Erika
3) Etter, Lauren 4) Tattory, Maddy
3 Bordentown ‘A’ 14:35.68 6
1) Ritter, Leighanna 2) Sherrier, Rebecca
3) Nitschmann, Caitlin 4) Pywowariw, Larissa
4 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 14:36.17 5
1) Oldfield, Carley 2) Rocks, Olivia
3) DeCarvajal Cebrian, Carmen 4) Parry, Madison
5 Pemberton ‘A’ 14:49.59 4
1) Sorrentino, Giavonna 2) Gregory, Alyssa
3) Gavin, Chylah 4) Yensel, Michelle
6 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 15:11.84 3
1) Simalchik, Kathleen 2) D’Antonio, Gina
3) Ceretti, Dominique 4) Stilley, Kristen
7 Florence Twp. Memorial HS ‘A’ 15:35.19 2
1) Melinis, Niya 2) Watkins-Granville, Naomi
3) Glenn, Noelle 4) Glenn, Holly
8 Riverside ‘A’ 15:44.18 1
1) Chang, Christina 2) Starke, Jessica
3) Newman, Carly 4) Sickler, Holly

Girls 4×100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Robbinsville ‘A’ 1:10.62 4 10
1) Jancewicz, Noel 2) Langsdorf, Emily
3) Fahey, Julia 4)
2 Florence Twp. Memorial HS ‘A’ 1:12.00 4 8
1) Spencer, Sarah 2) Ceruti, Destinee
3) Krywy, Kaitlin 4) Bristol-Andrews, Drew
3 Bordentown ‘A’ 1:15.73 3 6
1) Ansong, Jackie 2) Saranin, Alicia
3) Meszaros, Emily 4) Arbelaez, Nicole
4 Willingboro ‘A’ 1:17.00 4 5
1) ringo, elaine 2) Ramsey, Daisa
3) scarborough, mecca 4) Bethea, Summer
5 Riverside ‘A’ 1:18.31 3 4
1) Dimeiro, Nicole 2) Conrey, Shannon
3) Azevedo, Angela 4) Hemingway, Danisha
6 Holy Cross ‘A’ 1:19.55 2 3
1) O’Donnell, Greta 2) Jones, Janae
3) Szyskiewicz, Joanna 4) Cooper, Madison
7 Delran ‘A’ 1:25.82 3 2
1) Blosfelds, Emma 2) Croly, Megan
3) Reynolds, Quinn 4) Vanderburg, Andrea
8 Palmyra ‘A’ 1:26.86 2 1
1) Foedisch, Dana 2) Calhoun, Emily
3) Haywood, Jen 4) Robinson, Jenny

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cherokee ‘A’ 51.39 10
1) Strauss, Jess 2) Foster, Courtney
3) Iannone, Danielle 4) Woodard, Jess
2 Seneca ‘A’ 51.99 8
1) Grovatt, Katie 2) MacDougall, Brynn
3) O’Brien, Kalyn 4) Chant, Madison
3 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 52.02 6
1) East, Khaina 2) Jackson, Jasmine
3) Brown, Daysia 4) Edwards, Ashley
4 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 53.28 5
1) Mitchell, Ariel 2) Enarusai, Erica
3) Logue, Rachel 4) Council, Camille
5 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 54.98 4
1) Chung, Jade 2) Searles, Raina
3) Thierry, Camilah 4) Gay-Hall, Neysa
6 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 56.96 3
1) Thomas, Onica 2) Mortimer, Erica
3) Reid, Nicole 4) Wood, Peira

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cherokee ‘A’ 54.50 3 10
1) Thornton, Gianna 2) Fernandez, Lua
3) Patel, Rachel 4) Schneeweis, Savanna
2 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 55.65 3 8
1) Lacy, Savannah 2) Cann, Carley
3) Winfield, Jazmine 4) Salay, Colbey
3 Rancocas Valley ‘B’ 56.94 3 6
1) Pearson, Naomi 2) Adu-Attobrah, Theresa
3) Baehr, Reagan 4) Grogan, Shannon
4 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 59.12 3 5
1) Chmiel, Jessica 2) Wilson, Kejanah
3) Hagins, Domache 4) Schwartzman, Brooke
5 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 59.20 3 4
1) Richmond, Kyarah 2) John, Carla
3) Madu, Prisca 4) Vasquez, Julissa
6 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 1:00.35 2 3
1) Littlejohn, Genesis 2) Woods-DiPace, Marissa
3) Whartenby, Madison 4) Forrest, Valentyna
7 Eastern ‘A’ 1:00.94 1 2
1) Outler, Morgan 2) Goshaw, MACKENZIE
3) Huang, Stephanie 4) Giles, Veronica

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cherokee ‘A’ 1:54.28 3 10
1 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 2:01.14 2 10
2 Cherokee ‘B’ 2:00.21 3 8
4 Rancocas Valley ‘B’ 2:10.22 2 5
5 Eastern ‘A’ 2:14.15 1 4
— Burlington Twp ‘A’ DQ 1
— Northern Burlington ‘A’ DQ 2

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cherokee ‘A’ 1:47.93 10
2 Seneca ‘A’ 1:49.20 8
3 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 1:57.50 6
4 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 2:01.59 5
5 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 2:04.08 4

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cherokee ‘A’ 4:25.99 10
1) Cinelli, Karli 2) Foglia, Madison
3) Strauss, Jess 4) Patel, Rachel
2 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 4:46.37 8
1) Bresnan, Sarah 2) Carvin, Kadie
3) Knope, Michelle 4) Thomas, Courtney
3 Cherokee ‘B’ 4:55.42 6
1) French, Megan 2) Nessler, Jillian
3) Frustaci, Angelica 4) Schneeweis, Savanna
4 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 5:07.77 5
1) Lacy, Savannah 2) Brisbane, Kiara
3) Fowler, Simone 4) Paul, Dayna

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Seneca ‘A’ 4:03.00 10
1) Grovatt, Katie 2) MacDougall, Brynn
3) Webb, Moriah 4) O’Brien, Kalyn
2 Cherokee ‘A’ 4:04.33 8
1) Visconti, Kristen 2) Dawkins, Maya
3) Robbie, Sarah 4) King, Brittany
3 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 4:44.28 6
1) Council, Camille 2) Logue, Rachel
3) Salay, Colbey 4) Morris, Iman
4 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 5:07.21 5
1) Reid, Nicole 2) Ledix, Ashley
3) Charles, Tanisha 4) Pierre, Cynthia

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cherokee ‘A’ 11:09.94 10
1) Werth, Julia 2) Gernhardt, Megan
3) Vassalotti, Gabriella 4) Moraschi, Izzi
2 Eastern ‘A’ 11:28.68 8
1) Wilson, Samantha 2) Tornberg, Haley
3) Strube, Jennifer 4) Smith, Haley
3 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 11:42.42 6
1) Ando, Mary 2) Winsor, Brittany
3) Grant, Haley 4) Miller, Samantha
4 Cherokee ‘B’ 12:29.47 5
1) Wilson, Alexis 2) Hampton, Sarah
3) Patton, Marina 4) Feldman, Lily
5 Eastern ‘B’ 12:42.46 4
1) Fennell, Alexis 2) Goldsmith, Julia
3) Hindley, Nicole 4) Gess, Abgail
6 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 13:09.11 3
1) Cunningham, Alexandra 2) Francisco, Darian
3) Fowler, Simone 4) Ramos, Fabiola

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Seneca ‘A’ 9:49.74 10
1) Monaghan, Amy 2) Schiffauer, Mara
3) Flemming, Stephanie 4) Webb, Joey
2 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 9:57.63 8
1) Bobbie, Shelby 2) Belko, Alicia
3) Corbett, Claire 4) Kemp, Erika
3 Cherokee ‘A’ 10:27.56 6
1) Moraschi, Ally 2) McAdams, Jess
3) Iannone, Danielle 4) Miller, Sarah
4 Eastern ‘A’ 10:45.20 5
1) Davidson, Emily 2) Shah, Mily
3) Sobieski, Alexandra 4) Kenselaar, Carly
5 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 11:11.22 4
1) Dwyer, Grace 2) Eckhardt, Justina
3) Pierre, Cynthia 4) Henry, Theresa

Girls 4×1600 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moorestown ‘A’ 23:53.19
1) Cooper, Natalie 2) Cickavage, Genevieve
3) Vizzard, Kate 4) DeMalo, Anna
2 Seneca ‘A’ 24:05.79
1) Macauley, Paige 2) Kurp, Bridget
3) Tocci, Lauren 4) Horn, Kirsten
3 Cherokee ‘A’ 25:18.86
1) Vassalotti, Gabriella 2) Moraschi, Izzi
3) Werth, Julia 4) Gernhardt, Megan

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 4:59.83 2 10
2 Seneca ‘A’ 5:12.44 3 8
3 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 5:22.18 1 6
4 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 5:30.40 3 5

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cherokee ‘A’ 4:14.76 10
1) Montague, Elizabeth 2) Dawkins, Maya
3) Foster, Courtney 4) Robbie, Sarah
2 Eastern ‘A’ 4:33.73 8
1) Strube, Jennifer 2) Edwards, Melanie
3) Lee, Amanda 4) Davidson, Emily
3 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 4:39.35 6
1) Knope, Michelle 2) Chung, Jade
3) Thierry, Camilah 4) Bresnan, Sarah
4 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 4:56.18 5
1) Herrington, Amber 2) Enarusai, Erica
3) Mitchell, Ariel 4) Wooden, Marissa
5 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 4:56.23 4
1) Wimmersberg, Amanda 2) Brown, Daysia
3) Hagins, Domache 4) Verity, Devon
6 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 5:23.20 3
1) Ramcharan, Samantha 2) Lovett, Kristen
3) Madu, Prisca 4) Eckhardt, Justina

Girls Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 12:48.82 10
1) Bobbie, Shelby 2) Corbett, Claire
3) Belko, Alicia 4) Kemp, Erika
2 Seneca ‘A’ 12:52.71 8
1) Flemming, Stephanie 2) Chant, Madison
3) Monaghan, Amy 4) Webb, Joey
3 Eastern ‘A’ 13:21.23 6
1) Davidson, Emily 2) Lee, Amanda
3) Edwards, Melanie 4) Kenselaar, Carly
4 Cherokee ‘A’ 13:52.39 5
1) McAdams, Jess 2) Iannone, Danielle
3) Visconti, Kristen 4) Moraschi, Ally
5 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 14:15.29 4
1) Dwyer, Grace 2) Colon, Marissa
3) Eckhardt, Justina 4) Henry, Theresa
6 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 14:55.38 3
1) Natriello, Jessica 2) Costa, Ashley
3) Torres, Emily 4) Verity, Devon

Girls Distance Medley JV Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eastern ‘A’ 14:30.36 10
1) Shah, Mily 2) Tornberg, Haley
3) Strube, Jennifer 4) Sobieski, Alexandra
2 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 15:17.15 8
1) Ramus, Christa 2) Thomas, Courtney
3) Grant, Haley 4) Ando, Mary
3 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 15:23.32 6
1) DiCioccio, Maria 2) Salay, Colbey
3) Logue, Rachel 4) Wooden, Marissa
4 Eastern ‘B’ 15:44.79 5
1) Kehoe, Kelli 2) Smith, Haley
3) Wilson, Samantha 4) Hindley, Nicole

Girls 4×100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cherokee ‘A’ 1:12.65 10
1) Montague, Elizabeth 2) Cinelli, Karli
3) Foglia, Madison 4) Frustaci, Angelica
2 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 1:16.04 8
1) Edwards, Alyssa 2) Johnson, Nikki
3) Tripodi, Noelle 4) Wimmersberg, Amanda
3 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 1:21.61 6
1) Charles, Tanisha 2) Charles, Lora
3) Ramcharan, Samantha 4) Sanchez, Rebeckha

Girls 4×100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 1:23.44 10
1) Kraft, Kayla 2) Pearson, Natalie
3) Baehr, Reagan 4) Carvin, Kadie

5 Currie, Michelle Cinnaminson 4-04.00 5
5 Nesmith, Keonda Riverside 4-04.00
5 Skotnicki, Katie Haddon Heights 4-04.00 3.50
8 Rodovalho, Bianca Delran 4-00.00
8 Cooper, Madison Holy Cross 4-00.00 2.50
8 Jancewicz, Noel Robbinsville 4-00.00 3.50
— Vanderburg, Andrea Delran NH
— Robinson, Milagros Riverside NH

Girls High Jump junior var Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baran, Helen Robbinsville 4-00.00
2 Davie, Jalaya Delran 3-06.00
2 Walter, Nicole Robbinsville 3-06.00
— Croly, Megan Delran NH

Girls Pole Vault junior var Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
— Tatu, Genna Palmyra NH
— Montgomery, Paige Palmyra NH

Girls Pole Vault Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harkins, Kelsey Haddon Heights 7-00.00
1 Reynolds, Quinn Delran 7-00.00
— Murphy, Kelly Cinnaminson NH
— Bibler, Holly Haddon Heights NH
— Kaluiokalani, Cheyanne Delran NH
— Machamer, Courtney Cinnaminson NH

Girls Long Jump junior var Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Russell, Tanaesza Pemberton 13-03.75 10
2 Damato, Katherine Bishop Eustace P 12-11.00 8
3 Davie, Jalaya Delran 12-07.00 6
4 Machamer, Courtney Cinnaminson 12-01.50 5
5 Wright, Gabriella Cinnaminson 11-10.00 4
6 Sutton, Tia Pemberton 11-09.00 3
7 Myricks, Kayla Willingboro 11-07.00 2
8 Ford, Tahszay Cinnaminson 11-03.00 1
9 Shontz, Brianna Holy Cross 11-02.25
10 bernard, Jaleha Willingboro 11-02.00
10 Chang, Sasha Riverside 11-02.00
12 Higbee, Danielle Cinnaminson 10-10.00
13 Newman, Carly Riverside 10-07.75
14 Gee, Juliann Holy Cross 10-02.25
15 Daly, Elizabeth Delran 9-05.00
— Hughes, Bridget Bishop Eustace P ND

Girls Long Jump Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kobolak, Amaris Cinnaminson 15-10.25 5
2 Snively, Rachel Florence HS 15-04.00 3
3 Lawrence, Nia Pemberton 14-02.75 2.50
4 Carroll, Angelina Holy Cross 14-00.25 4
5 Rodovalho, Bianca Delran 13-10.50 1.50
6 Cooper, Madison Holy Cross 13-08.50 4
7 Bischof, Gina f Bishop Eustace P 13-07.00 2
8 Jamie, Brandenburger Bishop Eustace P 13-04.00 2
9 Schmitz, Jessica Maple Shade 13-03.00 1
10 Currie, Michelle Cinnaminson 13-01.00 5
11 Robinson, Milagros Riverside 13-00.50 0.50
12 Hoag, Chloe Robbinsville 12-10.50
12 Reevey, Mahogany Pemberton 12-10.50 2.50
14 Haddon, Erin Maple Shade 12-10.00 1
15 Bren, Alexa Delran 12-06.00 1.50
16 Strickland, Tiandra Florence HS 12-00.50 3
17 Nesmith, Keonda Riverside 11-01.50 0.50
18 Caplinger, Rebecca Robbinsville 10-10.00

Girls Triple Jump Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reevey, Mahogany Pemberton 30-03.00 4
2 Rodovalho, Bianca Delran 30-00.50 5
3 Cooper, Madison Holy Cross 29-05.50 2.50
4 Migliaccio, Jamie Robbinsville 27-10.50 3
4 Nesmith, Keonda Riverside 27-10.50
6 Ceruti, Destinee Florence HS 27-04.00 2
7 Currie, Michelle Cinnaminson 26-09.50
8 Piccione, Lauren Robbinsville 26-09.00 3
9 Abdill, Claire Delran 26-01.00 5
10 Sutton, Tia Pemberton 25-06.00 4
11 Shontz, Brianna Holy Cross 24-07.00 2.50
12 Glenn, Noelle Florence HS 23-00.50 2
— Ford, Tahszay Cinnaminson ND
— Newman, Carly Riverside ND

Girls Triple Jump junior var Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gleba, Casey Cinnaminson 27-02.50 10
2 Bren, Alexa Delran 26-10.00 8
3 Chang, Sasha Riverside 24-09.00 6
4 Rodriguez, Jade Delran 22-04.00 5
— Conrey, Shannon Riverside ND
— Manera, Georgie Cinnaminson ND

Girls Shot Put Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Deravin, Kyanna Pemberton 37-02.50 3
2 Wright, Ayanna Haddon Heights 34-02.00 5
3 Morris-Bullock, Myana Robbinsville 32-08.25 4
4 Cook, Jalen Haddon Heights 31-10.50 5
5 Fosam, Andin Robbinsville 31-09.75 4
6 Kozak, Kristen Cinnaminson 31-05.25 2.50
7 Smith, Alexis Florence HS 28-08.00 2
8 Garrett, Dana Florence HS 27-04.25 2
9 Bayer, Nicole Delran 27-01.00 1.50
10 Boyd, Brianna Delran 26-09.50 1.50
11 Johns, Dionna Cinnaminson 26-00.00 2.50
12 Myricks, Kayla Willingboro 25-04.00 1
13 Pereira, Catarina Riverside 24-09.50 0.50
14 Gregory, Alyssa Pemberton 24-04.50 3
15 Brown, Demira Bordentown 24-04.00
16 Durkin, Haleigh Holy Cross 23-11.25
17 George, Kelli Riverside 23-07.50 0.50
18 Franklin, Essence Willingboro 23-03.75 1
19 Luscko, Allie Maple Shade 22-01.00
20 Nourse, Kelsey Maple Shade 21-07.50
21 Peters, Gabrielle Bordentown 21-00.50
22 Belton, Sharmaine Palmyra 20-05.00
23 Steele, Taylor Palmyra 19-09.00
24 Kane, Caroline Holy Cross 19-05.50

Girls Shot Put junior var Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prescott, Shatavia Haddon Heights 27-06.25
2 Levitt, Lauren Haddonfield 26-03.00
3 Reca, Casey Robbinsville 25-05.25
4 Vanderburg, Leslie Delran 24-07.00
5 Pierce, Devon Riverside 23-09.00
6 Huver, Morgan Haddon Heights 23-08.00
6 Thompson, Ashley Haddon Heights 23-08.00
8 cliine, marissa Pemberton 23-03.25
9 Fraizer Moore, Jasmine Willingboro 23-00.50
10 Jones, Alanna Haddon Heights 22-04.00
11 barnes, Nyrobi Delran 22-01.50
11 Young, Samantha Robbinsville 22-01.50
13 Perry, Rebecca Riverside 21-08.50
14 Hoffman, Nicole Riverside 21-04.00
15 Bove, Kathryn Cinnaminson 20-07.50
16 Colvin, Damira Pemberton 20-06.00
16 Bartolini, Arianna Bordentown 20-06.00
18 Bennett, Leticia Willingboro 19-01.50
19 Seidle, Corrina Bordentown 19-00.00
19 Norcini, Joanna Robbinsville 19-00.00
21 Treadwell, Najha Cinnaminson 18-06.50
22 Winkelspecht, Maddie Riverside 17-01.00
23 Carberry, Rebecca Cinnaminson 16-06.00
— Stepnowski, Samantha Cinnaminson ND

Girls Discus Throw Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Yanucil, Kelly Bordentown 107-07 5
2 Prescott, Shatavia Haddon Heights 96-08 4
3 Gallo, Erin Delran 91-11 3
4 Stepnowski, Samantha Cinnaminson 86-02 2.50
5 Morris-Bullock, Myana Robbinsville 79-05 2
6 Deravin, Kyanna Pemberton 79-02
7 Fosam, Andin Robbinsville 77-10 2
8 Kristiana, Larmore Florence HS 75-03
9 Kozak, Kristen Cinnaminson 71-06 2.50
10 Belton, Sharmaine Palmyra 71-03 1
11 Pereira, Catarina Riverside 70-10 1.50
12 Bayer, Nicole Delran 69-06 3
13 Cook, Jalen Haddon Heights 68-07 4
14 Peters, Gabrielle Bordentown 67-07 5
15 Luscko, Allie Maple Shade 64-08 0.50
16 George, Kelli Riverside 63-09 1.50
17 Fraizer Moore, Jasmine Willingboro 62-08
18 Nourse, Kelsey Maple Shade 57-03 0.50
19 Kane, Caroline Holy Cross 56-10
20 Myricks, Kayla Willingboro 56-03
21 Steele, Taylor Palmyra 54-00 1
22 Ewing, Colleen Holy Cross 46-01
23 Rivera, Cianna Florence HS 45-11
24 Colvin, Damira Pemberton 42-00

Girls Discus Throw junior var Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Franklin, Essence Willingboro 80-01
2 Perry, Rebecca Riverside 74-05
3 Reca, Casey Robbinsville 71-01
4 Bove, Kathryn Cinnaminson 68-05
5 Huver, Morgan Haddon Heights 68-01
6 Wright, Ayanna Haddon Heights 64-08
7 Johns, Dionna Cinnaminson 63-11
8 Young, Samantha Robbinsville 59-09
9 Treadwell, Najha Cinnaminson 56-00
10 Smith, Zephaniah Haddon Heights 55-05
11 Bartolini, Arianna Bordentown 54-06
12 Ellison, Devin Bordentown 52-02
13 Hoffman, Nicole Riverside 49-10
14 Barber, Aliyah Haddon Heights 49-07
15 Gray, Jessica Bordentown 49-03
16 Pierce, Devon Riverside 49-00
17 Dimond, Emily Delran 47-04
18 Hoyt, Elizabeth Delran 46-01
19 Norcini, Joanna Robbinsville 45-11
20 Tirbbett, Mia Riverside 42-10
21 Mason-Forest, Dreyani Cinnaminson 40-10
22 Bennett, Leticia Willingboro 37-10
23 Pouria, Hannah Bordentown 37-06
— Kowalski, Kristen Robbinsville ND

Girls Javelin Throw Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Yanucil, Kelly Bordentown 131-02 4
2 Watson, Pamela Haddon Heights 121-11 3
3 Jancewicz, Noel Robbinsville 115-09 5
4 Bayer, Nicole Delran 108-02 2.50
5 Kowalski, Kristen Robbinsville 102-07 5
6 Smith, Alexis Florence HS 89-05 2
7 Didonato, Gabrielle Maple Shade 83-03
8 Johns, Dionna Cinnaminson 80-03 1.50
9 Bove, Kathryn Cinnaminson 78-06 1.50
10 Smith, Zephaniah Haddon Heights 76-00 3
11 Reed, Katelyn Florence HS 73-06 2
12 Gallo, Gabrielle Bordentown 72-10 4
13 Kane, Caroline Holy Cross 70-08
14 Pereira, Catarina Riverside 70-02 1
15 Bennette, Gabriel Willingboro 64-10 0.50
16 Myricks, Kayla Willingboro 64-00 0.50
17 Sauro, Julianna Delran 62-07 2.50
18 George, Kelli Riverside 62-06 1
19 Bescript, Madeline Holy Cross 55-06
20 Steele, Taylor Palmyra 54-11
21 Deravin, Kyanna Pemberton 50-09
22 Yensel, Michelle Pemberton 48-04
23 Nourse, Kelsey Maple Shade 41-00
24 Beck, Tessa Palmyra 36-03

Girls Javelin Throw junior var Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Perry, Rebecca Riverside 66-08
2 Norcini, Joanna Robbinsville 65-06
3 Kozak, Kristen Cinnaminson 62-01
4 Boyd, Brianna Delran 60-04
5 Garcia, Josephine Delran 59-03
6 Gray, Jessica Bordentown 58-03
7 Chang, Christina Riverside 54-11
8 Carroll, Angelina Holy Cross 54-07
9 Mason-Forest, Dreyani Cinnaminson 51-08
10 Harkins, Kelsey Haddon Heights 50-03
11 Barber, Aliyah Haddon Heights 47-06
12 Bartolini, Arianna Bordentown 41-09
13 Thompson, Lauren Robbinsville 40-07
14 Solomon, Faith Haddon Heights 36-11
15 McDonald, Chanel Haddon Heights 34-00
15 Winkelspecht, Maddie Riverside 34-00
17 Hoffman, Nicole Riverside 30-07
— Colvin, Damira Pemberton ND
— Chaney, Tyler Pemberton ND
— Harvey, Brooke Holy Cross ND

Girls High Jump junior var Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adu-Attobrah, Theresa Rancocas Valley 4-02.00
2 Searles, Raina Rancocas Valley 4-00.00
3 Loffredo, Eleeza Northern Burling 3-10.00
3 Roynestad, Lauren Northern Burling 3-10.00

Girls High Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kraft, Kayla Rancocas Valley 4-08.00 5
2 Morris, Iman Burltington Twp 4-06.00 4
2 Herrington, Amber Burltington Twp 4-06.00 4
2 Chmiel, Jessica Northern Burling 4-06.00 3
5 Pearson, Naomi Rancocas Valley 4-04.25 5
6 Edwards, Melanie Eastern 4-04.00
6 Tripodi, Noelle Northern Burling 4-04.00 3
6 Witzel, Lily Hamilton High Sc 4-04.00 2.50
6 Colon, Marissa Hamilton High Sc 4-04.00 2.50
10 King, Brittany Cherokee 4-00.00 2
10 Nessler, Jillian Cherokee 4-00.00 2
— Angeline, Stephanie Eastern NH

Girls Pole Vault Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Balch, Rebecca Moorestown 8-00.00
2 Long, Hannah Rancocas Valley 7-00.00 5
2 Dallmer, Taylor Rancocas Valley 7-00.00 5
— Waltower, Tangier Eastern NH
— Tingley, Allison Eastern NH
— Elder, Alexandra Moorestown NH

Girls Pole Vault junior var Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Deam, Karly Moorestown 8-06.00
2 Grassmyer, Emily Moorestown 7-00.00
— Diaz, Megan Rancocas Valley NH
— Elliott, Brienna Rancocas Valley NH
— Abramson, Liana Moorestown NH
— Dee, Larissa Moorestown NH

Girls Long Jump junior var Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thornton, Gianna Cherokee 13-01.50 10
2 Schwartzman, Brooke Northern Burling 12-04.00 8
3 Dawkins, Maya Cherokee 12-03.50 6
4 Jackson, Jasmine Northern Burling 12-00.50 5
— Littlejohn, Genesis Rancocas Valley ND
— Thierry, Camilah Rancocas Valley ND

Girls Long Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Foster, Courtney Cherokee 14-05.25 5
2 Colon, Marissa Hamilton High Sc 14-05.00 4
3 Montague, Elizabeth Cherokee 13-08.00 5
4 Wimmersberg, Amanda Northern Burling 13-05.00 3
5 Wood, Peira Hamilton High Sc 13-02.75 4
6 East, Khaina Northern Burling 12-11.25 3
7 Searles, Raina Rancocas Valley 12-11.00 2.50
8 Chung, Jade Rancocas Valley 12-02.50 2.50

Girls Triple Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Searles, Raina Rancocas Valley 31-09.00
2 East, Khaina Northern Burling 31-02.50
3 Colon, Marissa Hamilton High Sc 30-01.00 5
4 Webb, Moriah Seneca 29-09.50 4
5 Wood, Peira Hamilton High Sc 27-04.75 5
6 Chant, Madison Seneca 25-06.25 4
— Jackson, Jasmine Northern Burling ND
— Littlejohn, Genesis Rancocas Valley ND

Girls Triple Jump junior var Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Outler, Morgan Eastern 24-09.50 10
2 Waltower, Tangier Eastern 24-05.25 8
— Goshaw, MACKENZIE Eastern ND
— Huang, Stephanie Eastern ND

Girls Shot Put junior var Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sherman, Tatianna Burltington Twp 25-06.50
2 Bell, India Cherokee 25-05.00
3 Trumbette, Olivia Rancocas Valley 25-02.00
4 Augustua, Brianna Northern Burling 23-08.50
5 Stevens, Brittany Burltington Twp 22-07.50
6 Paulowitz, Pia Northern Burling 22-02.00
7 Barr, Stephanie Rancocas Valley 20-07.50
8 Mauro, Carly Northern Burling 18-02.75
9 Coumarbatch, Vanier Cherokee 18-02.50
10 Stinson, Marissa Northern Burling 17-08.00

Girls Shot Put Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Woodard, Jess Cherokee 43-07.50 5
2 Hunter, Ronetta Burltington Twp 38-04.00 4
3 Jones, Keyarah Cherokee 34-06.00 5
4 Maher, Margaret Rancocas Valley 30-05.75 2.50
5 Bibbs, Alexis Eastern 29-07.00 3
6 Jacobs, Paris Burltington Twp 28-10.50 4
7 Tucker, Abrielle Eastern 28-09.00 3
8 Nwankwo, Stephanie Northern Burling 28-03.75 2
9 Boone, Adrianna Hamilton High Sc 27-01.50 1.50
10 Prescavage, Victoria Rancocas Valley 26-07.00 2.50
11 Murray, Myra Northern Burling 26-04.00 2
12 Cruz, Melanie Hamilton High Sc 24-11.00 1.50

Girls Discus Throw junior var Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Trumbette, Olivia Rancocas Valley 72-04
2 Bell, India Cherokee 69-06
3 Barr, Stephanie Rancocas Valley 63-01
4 Paulowitz, Pia Northern Burling 60-09
5 Stevens, Brittany Burltington Twp 58-01
5 Augustua, Brianna Northern Burling 58-01
7 Sherman, Tatianna Burltington Twp 51-08
8 Mauro, Carly Northern Burling 50-06
9 Cohen, Dayla Burltington Twp 46-10
10 Paul, Dayna Burltington Twp 44-02
11 Coumarbatch, Vanier Cherokee 40-08
12 Stinson, Marissa Northern Burling 37-11

Girls Discus Throw Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Woodard, Jess Cherokee 146-00 5
2 Jones, Keyarah Cherokee 106-00 5
3 Hunter, Ronetta Burltington Twp 102-07 4
4 Emerson, Samantha Eastern 83-00 2.50
5 Murray, Myra Northern Burling 81-01 3
6 Woods-Dipace, Jordan Rancocas Valley 79-10 2
7 Abouelela, Rhonda Hamilton High Sc 79-05 1.50
7 Nwankwo, Stephanie Northern Burling 79-05 3
9 Jacobs, Paris Burltington Twp 79-04 4
10 Maher, Margaret Rancocas Valley 77-00 2
11 Weiss, Ilana Eastern 74-11 2.50
12 Boone, Adrianna Hamilton High Sc 66-09 1.50

Girls Javelin Throw junior var Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Murray, Myra Northern Burling 70-09
2 Sherman, Tatianna Burltington Twp 67-01
3 Weller, Madison Rancocas Valley 67-00
4 Adams, Megan Rancocas Valley 55-04
5 Stevens, Brittany Burltington Twp 54-09
6 Zoeduah, Kim Rancocas Valley 44-00
7 Mauro, Carly Northern Burling 41-04
8 Mercado, Kelly Hamilton High Sc 40-03
9 Martinez, Isiann Rancocas Valley 35-00
10 Crumidy, Shanya Hamilton High Sc 34-04

Girls Javelin Throw Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Essex-Arline, Carin Burltington Twp 101-06 5
2 Hunter, Ronetta Burltington Twp 94-02 5
3 Britton, Laura Eastern 84-00 4
4 Prescavage, Victoria Rancocas Valley 72-05 3
5 Woods-Dipace, Jordan Rancocas Valley 70-07 3
6 Bleicher, Jane Eastern 69-10 4
7 Stinson, Marissa Northern Burling 65-00 2.50
8 Ogalo, Imani Hamilton High Sc 63-11 2
9 Nwankwo, Stephanie Northern Burling 59-10 2.50
10 Juliet, Michelaine Hamilton High Sc 57-02 2

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 4/6/2013 04:33 PM
2013 Hall of Fame Relays – 4/6/2013
Maple Shade HS
Results

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willingboro ‘B’ 46.68 4 10
1) Self, Andre 2) Simmon, Sean
3) Cleveland, Robert 4) Carmichael, Cameron
2 Haddon Heights ‘A’ 47.87 3 8
1) Williams, Rob 2) Skotnicki, Matt
3) Qadar, Bilal 4) Cobb, Patrick
3 Willingboro ‘A’ 48.34 3 6
1) Morris, Charles 2) Towns, Dante
3) Miller, David 4) Harrison, Isaiah
4 Pemberton ‘A’ 49.77 1 5
1) Smith, Andre 2) Figgins, Jasean
3) Marero, Frederick 4) Thurlow, Brye
5 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 49.90 2 4
1) Saint Elien, Riley 2) Roberts, Anthony
3) Gigliotti, Dominic 4) Robinson, Kyle
6 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 50.54 2 3
1) Varley, Jason 2) Acito, Cameron
3) Williams, Zahir 4) Naugle, Adam
7 Robbinsville ‘A’ 51.56 1 2
1) Wallace, Carson 2) Jaskir, Marc
3) Lettera, Joseph 4) Aliweri, Oluwashina
8 Bordentown ‘A’ 51.60 1 1
1) Ayeni, Gideon 2) Khanu, Adam
3) Jackman, James 4) Dalton, Matt
9 Robbinsville ‘B’ 52.12 1
1) Barker, Austin 2) Hodson, Chad
3) Heller, Ryan 4) Gaines, Aska

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haddon Heights ‘A’ 43.66 3 10
1) Irons, Dominique 2) Redcross, Alex
3) Smith, Nick 4) Lewis, Kenny
2 Willingboro ‘A’ 44.44 3 8
1) Davis, Jalen 2) Paige, Kyron
3) Satterfield, Jarrid 4) Bradshaw, Jonathon
3 Bordentown ‘A’ 45.46 2 6
1) Walme, Demetrius 2) Oguonu, Abuchi
3) Okafor, Sam 4) Adewumi, John
4 Holy Cross ‘A’ 45.47 3 5
1) Ajayi, Olusegun 2) Green, Stanley
3) Harris, Jamie 4) Goins, Christian
5 Pemberton ‘A’ 45.93 2 4
1) Miller, Dominick 2) White, Angel
3) Wallace, Anthony 4) Lambert, Quincey
6 Palmyra ‘A’ 46.11 3 3
1) Kennedy, Kameron 2) Brandon, Amir
3) Champagne, Ricardo 4) Harmon, John
7 Burlington City ‘A’ 46.43 3 2
1) Sintim, David 2) Modraza, Ajala
3) Glasco, Marquis 4) Daniels, Ryan
8 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 46.47 3 1
1) Livecchi, Philip 2) Gaydos, Andrew
3) Metrick, Daniel 4) Smith, Chris
9 Riverside ‘A’ 48.90 2
1) EL, Joe 2) Davis, Nick
3) Fusco, James 4) Zoppina, Nick

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willingboro ‘A’ 1:38.10 3 10
2 Willingboro ‘B’ 1:44.41 3 8
3 Maple Shade ‘A’ 1:47.70 3 6
4 Robbinsville ‘B’ 1:49.74 3 5
5 Bordentown ‘A’ 1:50.95 1 4
6 Robbinsville ‘A’ 1:51.38 2 3
7 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 1:55.86 3 2
8 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 1:56.63 2 1
— Pemberton ‘A’ DQ 3

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willingboro ‘A’ 1:34.38 5 10
2 Maple Shade ‘A’ 1:36.19 5 8
3 Holy Cross ‘A’ 1:36.57 5 6
4 Pemberton ‘A’ 1:37.63 4 5
5 Bordentown ‘A’ 1:37.79 4 4
6 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 1:39.14 5 3
7 Florence Twp. Memorial HS ‘A’ 1:39.88 3 2
8 Burlington City ‘A’ 1:40.15 3 1
9 Robbinsville ‘A’ 1:40.70 4
10 Haddon Heights ‘A’ 1:41.36 5
11 Palmyra ‘A’ 1:45.02 4
12 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 1:47.68 3
— Riverside ‘A’ DQ 5

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holy Cross ‘A’ 3:32.71 10
1) Walker, Jordan 2) Barker, Brint
3) Wood, Scott 4) Reed, Alvin
2 Willingboro ‘A’ 3:36.90 8
1) Roger, Lawrence 2) English, Brandon
3) Satterfield, Jarrid 4) Davis, Jalen
3 Palmyra ‘A’ 3:46.87 6
1) Harmon, John 2) Harmon, Kelvin
3) Torres, Angel 4) Kennedy, Kameron
4 Robbinsville ‘A’ 3:47.03 5
1) Santoro, Timothy 2) Haftel, David
3) Rousseau, Graham 4) Nierva, Anthony

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robbinsville ‘A’ 3:58.13 10
1) Lynch, James 2) Edelman, Justin
3) Tan, Christopher 4) Kasper, Richard
2 Willingboro ‘A’ 4:02.06 8
1) Brosier, Kenny 2) Graves, Jontae
3) Ratliff, Jerry 4) Jarrett, Shek
3 Bordentown ‘A’ 4:02.85 6
1) Oguonu, Abuchi 2) Ayeni, Gideon
3) Phillips, Richard 4) Dalton, Matt
4 Robbinsville ‘B’ 4:18.77 5
1) Joglekar, Uddhav 2) McAnany, Dominic
3) Ray, Shameek 4) Tierney, Sean

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Willingboro ‘A’ 9:33.48 10
1) Cubbage, Kenneth 2) Harrison, Isaiah
3) Brosier, Kenny 4) Graves, Jontae
2 Robbinsville ‘A’ 10:06.26 8
1) Joglekar, Uddhav 2) McAnany, Dominic
3) Ray, Shameek 4) Tan, Christopher
3 Maple Shade ‘A’ 10:23.49 6
1) McGovern, Brian 2) Feldman, Justin
3) Jeff, Brown 4) Damato, Dan
4 Bordentown ‘A’ 10:23.87 5
1) Ciarrocca, Cameron 2) Singh, Dil’Shehbaj
3) Wiggley, Nathaniel 4) Edmiston, Vincent
5 Robbinsville ‘B’ 10:59.93 4
1) Haddock, Jordan 2) Haistie, Thomas
3) Jones, Casey 4) Mayweather, Austin
6 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 11:15.51 3
1) Abah, Sampson 2) Martens, Eric
3) Gallagher, Sean 4) Miller, Mike

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Haddonfield ‘A’ 8:11.77 10
1) Ottenberg, Sam 2) Stoner, Austin
3) Gigliotti, Alex 4) Halla, Greg
2 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 8:14.83 8
1) Stelmaski, Alex 2) Tso, Benjamin
3) McTear, Connor 4) Franklin, Eric
3 Willingboro ‘A’ 8:33.86 6
1) Bakarr, Yunisa 2) Davidson, Tyler
3) Rogers, Anthony 4) Roger, Lawrence
4 Robbinsville ‘A’ 8:49.49 5
1) Michon, Zachary 2) Michon, Michael
3) Colonna, Michael 4) Gross, Ryan
5 Bordentown ‘A’ 9:31.37 4
1) Pepper, Devon 2) O’Connor, Brent
3) Bokma, Peter 4) Bamisile, TJ
6 Haddon Heights ‘A’ 9:46.75 3
1) Gromen, Ian 2) Skotnicki, Matt
3) Shopp, Sam 4) Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris
7 Palmyra ‘A’ 10:13.08 2
1) Franecki, Pat 2) Stocker, Ian
3) Olivares, Dave 4) Chapman, Noah

Boys 4×1600 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 20:24.63
1) Hutchison, Shawn 2) Deffler, Jared
3) Edel, Brennan 4) Vulimiri, Praveen
2 Robbinsville ‘A’ 20:30.34
1) Michon, Zachary 2) Kasper, Richard
3) Milo, Daniel 4) Roberts, Christian
3 Willingboro ‘A’ 23:12.59
1) Bakarr, Yunisa 2) Dawkins, Myles
3) Ratliff, Jerry 4) Jarrett, Shek
4 Maple Shade ‘A’ 23:29.48
1) Young, Matt 2) Damato, Dan
3) Pietrow, Quentin 4) McGovern, Brian

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Holy Cross ‘A’ 3:43.63 2 10
1) Barker, Brint 2) Green, Stanley
3) Ajayi, Olusegun 4) Wood, Scott
2 Willingboro ‘A’ 3:45.62 2 8
1) Davis, Jalen 2) Bradshaw, Jonathon
3) Self, Andre 4) Roger, Lawrence
3 Haddon Heights ‘A’ 3:48.19 2 6
1) Irons, Dominique 2) Smith, Nick
3) Lewis, Kenny 4) Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris
4 Bordentown ‘A’ 3:58.12 2 5
1) Tyson, Jaleel 2) Adewumi, John
3) Walme, Demetrius 4) Bamisile, TJ
5 Pemberton ‘A’ 3:59.03 2 4
1) Richardson, Rashaan 2) Miller, Dominick
3) Lambert, Quincey 4) Forman, Daniel
6 Riverside ‘A’ 4:01.03 2 3
1) Rosero, Paul 2) Slawinski, Nick
3) Zoppina, Nick 4) Dunlap, Joe
7 Maple Shade ‘A’ 4:09.20 2 2
1) Simpson, Frank 2) Preto, Dan
3) Jones, Robert 4) Goll, Dan
8 Burlington City ‘A’ 4:20.17 2 1
1) Daniels, Ryan 2) Modraza, Ajala
3) Modraza, Qadir 4) Trainor, Brandon
9 Palmyra ‘A’ 4:22.41 2
1) Depew, Ryan 2) Kay, Johnny
3) Carstarphen, Marquise 4) Sharapoff, Ben

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willingboro ‘A’ 3:53.62 2 10
1) Miller, David 2) Carmichael, Cameron
3) Paige, Kyron 4)
2 Haddon Heights ‘A’ 4:11.38 2 8
1) Dasheild, Ajani 2) Cobb, Patrick
3) Gromen, Ian 4)
3 Holy Cross ‘A’ 4:12.18 2 6
1) Reed, Alvin 2) Williamson, Greg
3) Hill, Logan 4) Castronuova, Peter
4 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 4:19.21 2 5
1) Collier, Cameron 2) Abah, Sampson
3) McGill, Kevin 4) Adams, Logan
5 Robbinsville ‘A’ 4:20.03 1 4
1) Heller, Ryan 2) LaRochelle, Scott
3) Barker, Austin 4) Tierney, Sean
6 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 4:36.28 1 3
1) Williams, Zahir 2) Acito, Cameron
3) Simalchik, Ryan 4) O’Donnell, Tyler

Boys Distance Medley JV Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robbinsville ‘A’ 11:59.10 10
1) Edelman, Justin 2) LaRochelle, Scott
3) Milo, Daniel 4)
2 Bordentown ‘A’ 13:15.92 8
1) Kwon, David 2) Bullock, James
3) VanPelt, Matthew 4)
3 Riverside ‘A’ 14:01.03 6
1) Deltoro, Francisco 2) Cerrano, Gabe
3) Gahm, Mattew 4)
4 Maple Shade ‘A’ 14:17.36 5
1) Sheply, Robert 2) Mobley, Dahmere
3) Jericho, Anthony 4) Pietrow, Quentin

Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robbinsville ‘A’ 11:35.25 10
2 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 11:43.76 8
3 Bordentown ‘A’ 11:50.52 6
4 Maple Shade ‘A’ 12:10.47 5
5 Riverside ‘A’ 12:18.05 4
6 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 12:37.62 3
7 Palmyra ‘A’ 13:05.13 2
8 Pemberton ‘A’ 13:14.65 1

Boys 4×110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
— Pemberton ‘A’ DQ

Boys 4×110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pemberton ‘A’ 1:09.4h 6 10
1) Richardson, Rashaan 2) King-Hymon, Taequan
3) Foman, Jahmir 4) Wallace, Anthony
2 Willingboro ‘A’ 1:13.5h 6 8
1) Satterfield, Jarrid 2) Carmichael, Cameron
3) Brosier, Kenny 4) Smith, Joram
3 Florence Twp. Memorial HS ‘A’ 1:14.7h 5 6
1) Ampuda-Nyarkoh, Kwame 2) Daley, Ryan
3) Smith, Josh 4) Worthy, Bernard
4 Riverside ‘A’ 1:16.8h 6 5
1) Slawinski, Nick 2) Ramos, Michael
3) Cerrano, Gabe 4) Coleman, Eddie
5 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 1:18.0h 5 4
1) Thevanayagam, Micah 2) McGill, Kevin
3) Gigliotti, Dominic 4) Lilley, Ryan
6 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 1:21.8h 4 3
1) Metrick, Daniel 2) Cairoli, Matt
3) Adams, Evan 4) McCaffrey, Jack
7 Palmyra ‘A’ 1:21.9h 4 2
1) Kay, Johnny 2) Brigmon, Clarence
3) Torres, Angel 4) Hunt, Andrew

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 44.07 10
1) Borzelin, Alex 2) Johnson, Arthur
3) Phillips, Reggie 4) Griffith, Jermaine
2 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 44.28 8
1) Conway, Nicholas 2) Joseph, Daniel
3) Ellzy, Blair 4) Chery, Andrew
3 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 45.22 6
1) Thompson, Rasheed 2) White, Donkor
3) Gibson, Isaiah 4) Larmore, Rodney
4 Lenape ‘A’ 47.14 5
1) Liebling, Jordan 2) Wood, Rahlik
3) Isacc, Devon 4) Bartow, Joel
— Northern Burlington ‘A’ DQ
1) Shorey, Gerardo 2) Wattley, Jahdiyah
3) Greene, Kenyatta 4) Gadiare, Stephon

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Burlington Twp ‘B’ 45.79 4 10
1) Rosario, Angelo 2) Johnson, Dominic
3) Holman, Kaidar 4) Chery, Andrew
2 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 47.63 3 8
1) Conway, Harold 2) Rover, Jahseim
3) Joseph, Dominique 4) Taylor, Gregory
3 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 47.65 4 6
1) Hollander, Casey 2) Brewer, Mike
3) Carter, Charone 4) Nicholas, McKenzie
4 Moorestown ‘A’ 47.98 4 5
1) Bennett, Casey 2) Sheppard, Melvin
3) Williamson, Anthony 4) Cedano, John
5 Moorestown ‘B’ 48.24 4 4
1) Contarino, Nick 2) Burns, Thomas
3) Coggins, Austin 4) Clark, Skyler
6 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 48.28 4 3
1) Muhammad, Musaad 2) Sadusky, Jordan
3) Christian, Jordan 4) Washington, Norman
7 Cherokee ‘A’ 49.78 3 2
1) Walker, Noah 2) Kehoe, Dixon
3) Jordan, Samuel 4) Jordan, Roosavelt
8 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 51.27 2 1
1) Lopez, Sebastian 2) Hamm, Jordan
3) Leblanc, Brandon 4) Adeniyi, Stephen
9 Cherokee ‘B’ 52.86 3
1) Curley, Robert 2) Wen, Lenny
3) Hare, Shaun 4) Riginos, Elias
10 Northern Burlington ‘B’ 53.05 3
1) American-Horse, Preston 2) Campbell, Brandon
3) Braimah, Jamihl 4) Stockton, Aaron
11 Lenape ‘A’ 55.85 2
1) Gray, Gregory 2) Dodimead, Benjamin
3) Mcintosh, Alex 4) Agger, David

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cherokee ‘B’ 1:43.05 4 10
2 Eastern ‘A’ 1:44.20 4 8
3 Moorestown ‘A’ 1:45.34 4 6
4 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 1:45.70 4 5
5 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 1:47.45 4 4
6 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 1:48.30 2 3
7 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 1:49.69 1 2
8 Cherokee ‘A’ 1:50.57 2 1
9 Eastern ‘B’ 1:53.29 4
10 Northern Burlington ‘B’ 1:53.59 2
11 Burlington Twp ‘B’ 1:53.91 1
12 Lenape ‘A’ 1:55.59 2

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 1:33.04 2 10
2 Cherokee ‘A’ 1:34.44 2 8
3 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 1:35.03 1 6
4 Moorestown ‘A’ 1:35.54 2 5
5 Lenape ‘A’ 1:36.75 2 4
6 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 1:37.22 2 3
7 Eastern ‘A’ 1:37.26 1 2
8 Seneca ‘A’ 1:37.46 2 1
9 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 1:40.31 1

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lenape ‘A’ 3:27.01 10
1) Welcome, Anias 2) James, Lawrence
3) Hughes, Tyree 4) Williams, Michael
2 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 3:28.61 8
1) Ellzy, Blair 2) Ongwenyi, Ted
3) Collazo, Desi 4) DiCioccio, Michael
3 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 3:29.86 6
1) Adams, Anthony 2) Straker, Joel
3) Bersh, Kevin 4) Lewis, Devon
4 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 3:31.24 5
1) Griffith, Jermaine 2) Borzelin, Alex
3) Johnson, Arthur 4) Phillips, Reggie

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 3:44.69 10
1) Rasaw, Kevin 2) Ramos, Mario
3) Smith, Keon 4) Washington, Norman
2 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 3:47.00 8
1) Larbie, Derek 2) Telemaque, Blaise
3) Manjaro, Mosha 4) Joseph, Daniel
3 Lenape ‘A’ 4:06.18 6
1) Celona, Joey 2) Harrison, Kevin
3) Mcintosh, Alex 4) Brown, Justin
4 Burlington Twp ‘B’ 4:21.59 5
1) Chavez, Christian 2) O’Neal, Johnny
3) Teape, Kevyn 4) Williams, Justen
5 Cherokee ‘A’ 4:26.13 4
1) Lee, Kwong 2) Hare, Shaun
3) Zurzolo, Michael 4) Annandsingh, Josh

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Seneca ‘A’ 8:18.24 10
1) Bohi, Ed 2) Schubert, Ryan
3) Curtain, Tim 4) McGrainer, Alex
2 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 8:20.74 8
1) Curbelo, Isaiah 2) Oconnell, Sean
3) Flynn, Kyle 4) Colon-Cruz, Jose
3 Lenape ‘A’ 8:41.51 6
1) Meixner, Stephen 2) Maynes, Andrew
3) Erlanger, Jered 4) Cruz, Alec
4 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 8:57.50 5
1) Scott, Harrison 2) Bharti, Beepul
3) Venezia, Nicholas 4) Brien, Joel
5 Eastern ‘A’ 8:59.20 4
1) Gill, Matthew 2) Puchala, Brian
3) Bhat, Vipul 4) Ali, Jameel
6 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 9:01.13 3
1) Green, Koran 2) Velazquez, Larry
3) Struble, Ryan 4) Helm, Zachary
7 Cherokee ‘A’ 9:01.78 2
1) Hare, Mike 2) Gallo, Mike
3) Lee, Dan 4) Piotrowski, Zach

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 9:21.91 10
1) Edwards, Zachary 2) O’Dwyer, Connor
3) Adkins, Thomas 4) Rosenwinkel, Dan
2 Seneca ‘A’ 9:34.24 8
1) Jiacopello, Lucian 2) McIntire, Alec
3) Ginsberg, Leo 4)
3 Eastern ‘A’ 9:44.34 6
1) Backal, Bailey 2) Sobieski, Michael
3) Morrison, William 4) Caruso, Anthony
4 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 9:45.92 5
1) Morgan, Cory 2) Ifill, Khristian
3) Kerman, Charles 4) Juanites, Jan
5 Lenape ‘A’ 9:57.05 4
1) Barnes, Devin 2) Halford, Ryan
3) Pizzo, Anthony 4) Williams, Steve
6 Lenape ‘B’ 10:01.16 3
1) Carvin, Matt 2) Figura, Mike
3) Mateus, Brian 4) Vicente, Adam
7 Northern Burlington ‘B’ 10:12.81 2
1) Wainwright, Doug 2) Okerson, Dalton
3) Martino, Michael 4) Graessle, William
8 Moorestown ‘A’ 10:46.20 1
1) Voyack, Michael 2) Powell, Benjamin
3) Spirgel, Charles 4) MC Hugh, Albert

Boys 4×1600 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 19:28.00
1) Straker, Joel 2) Perks, Brett
3) Curbelo, Isaiah 4) Colon-Cruz, Jose
2 Eastern ‘A’ 19:50.11
1) Gill, Matthew 2) Puchala, Brian
3) Bhat, Vipul 4) Twist, Michael
3 Moorestown ‘A’ 19:58.97
1) Horton, Kevin 2) Morris, Harrison
3) Munilla, Greg 4) Inglis, Joseph
4 Lenape ‘A’ 20:10.87
1) Cox, Marquis 2) O’Leary, Dan
3) Estrada, Charles 4) Fraley, Danny
5 Cherokee ‘A’ 20:26.78
1) Harper, Rob 2) Decker, Matt
3) Mintzer, Dan 4) Gil, Noah
6 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 20:29.21
1) Venezia, Nicholas 2) Rosenwinkel, Dan
3) Adkins, Thomas 4) Edwards, Zachary
7 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 21:05.59
1) Struble, Ryan 2)
3) Oiler, Jeremy 4) Helm, Zachary

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 3:36.74 10
1) Lewis, Devon 2) Larmore, Rodney
3) Adams, Anthony 4)
2 Lenape ‘A’ 3:40.38 8
1) Liebling, Jacob 2) Celona, Joey
3) Williams, Michael 4)
3 Cherokee ‘A’ 3:41.54 6
1) Tracey, Shawn 2) Johnson, Duane
3) Hare, Mike 4) Ilagan, Brandon
4 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 3:41.79 5
1) Griffith, Jermaine 2) Johnson, Arthur
3) Borzelin, Alex 4) Velazquez, Larry
5 Eastern ‘A’ 3:46.01 4
1) Whiite, Brian 2) Dougan, Gino
3) Farrar, Timothy 4) Twist, Michael
6 Seneca ‘A’ 3:47.04 3
1) Foley, David 2) Oyola, Ryan
3) Nesko, Danny 4) Curtain, Tim
7 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 3:54.25 2
1) Elvy, Stefan 2) Joseph, Dominique
3) Rosario, Angelo 4) Ongwenyi, Ted
8 Moorestown ‘A’ 3:57.71 1
1) Holmes, Evan 2) Contarino, Nick
3) Williamson, Anthony 4) Munilla, Greg

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lenape ‘A’ 4:12.49 1 10
1) Thielman, Noah 2) Haider, Shamerz
3) Carvin, Matt 4) Cruz, Alec
2 Cherokee ‘A’ 4:17.60 1 8
1) White, Mike 2) Panaccio, Alfred
3) Walker, Noah 4) Riginos, Elias
3 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 4:17.84 2 6
1) Ramos, Mario 2) Palmese, Elia
3) Juanites, Jan 4) Morgan, Cory
4 Cherokee ‘B’ 4:21.41 2 5
1) Jordan, Samuel 2) Jordan, Roosavelt
3) Curley, Robert 4) Henderson, Tyler
5 Eastern ‘A’ 4:25.50 2 4
1) Polite, Izayah 2) Stevenson, Benjamin
3) Ahamed, Pamel 4) Stauss, Tyler
6 Moorestown ‘A’ 4:29.05 2 3
1) Coggins, Austin 2) Dipede, Chris
3) Bennett, Casey 4) Barsoum, Michael
7 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 4:30.33 1 2
1) Chavez, Christian 2) Stephens, Juwan
3) Ongwenyi, Eddy 4) Teape, Kevyn
8 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 4:37.64 1 1
1) Gillman, Tevon 2) Livingson, Bryton
3) Stockton, Aaron 4) Graessle, William
9 Eastern ‘B’ 4:38.33 2
1) Thompson, Jyles 2) Caruso, Timothy
3) Clee, Kevin 4) Sobieski, Michael

Boys Distance Medley JV Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cherokee ‘A’ 12:11.28 10
1) Gravlin, Steven 2) Rasmussen, Freddy
3) Lacy, Joe 4) Detone, Justin
2 Seneca ‘A’ 12:22.51 8
1) Brown, Brendan 2) Jarecki, Todd
3) Curtain, Kevin 4) Lupo, Joey
3 Lenape ‘A’ 12:38.53 6
1) Scheipe, Michael 2) Roberts, Dave
3) Salyers, John 4) Yecco, Joe
4 Lenape ‘B’ 12:48.47 5
1) Lauer, Craig 2) Barnes, Devin
3) Keenan, David 4) Zubrzycki, Matt
5 Moorestown ‘A’ 12:59.86 4
1) Voyack, Andrew 2) Spirgel, Sam
3) MC Hugh, Albert 4) Cramer, Christian
6 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 13:09.39 3
1) Martino, Michael 2) American-Horse, Preston
3) Okerson, Dalton 4) Wainwright, Doug
7 Eastern ‘A’ 13:30.60 2
1) Stauss, Tyler 2) Cassell, Jeremiah
3) Morrison, William 4) Zerbo, Salvatore

Boys Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lenape ‘A’ 10:43.34 10
2 Seneca ‘A’ 11:08.45 8
3 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 11:16.51 6
4 Eastern ‘A’ 11:35.68 5
5 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 11:47.71 4
6 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 11:49.75 3
7 Moorestown ‘A’ 11:59.51 2
8 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 12:44.76 1

Boys 4×110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 1:24.80 10

Boys 4×110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Burlington Twp ‘A’ 1:05.1h 3 10
1) Ongwenyi, Ted 2) Johnson, Dominic
3) DiCioccio, Michael 4) Crawley, Anthony
2 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 1:06.5h 3 8
1) Madeus, Ramsden 2) Davis, Daviyon
3) Spence, Zak 4) Green, Koran
3 Rancocas Valley ‘A’ 1:11.3h 3 6
1) Bah, Diante 2) Smith, Keon
3) Oconnell, Sean 4) Palmese, Elia
4 Lenape ‘A’ 1:14.1h 1 5
1) Williams, Michael 2) Hughes, Tyree
3) Roberts, Dave 4) Harrison, Kevin
5 Seneca ‘A’ 1:15.1h 2 4
1) Zimmerman, Phil 2) Anderson, Larry
3) Fanourgakis, Nick 4) Barbour, Kevin
6 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 1:16.9h 2 3
1) Cargill, Andrew 2) Terry, Marshe
3) Lopez, Sebastian 4) Dunbar, Blake
7 Cherokee ‘A’ 1:18.4h 1 2
1) Gallo, Mike 2) Lobascio, Brent
3) White, Mike 4) Jordan, Samuel

Boys High Jump Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Munger, Ja’Que Holy Cross 6-04.00 5
2 Udotong, Isaiah Cinnaminson 5-10.00 4
3 Lilley, Ryan Cinnaminson 5-06.00 4
4 Harmon, Kelvin Palmyra 5-04.25 3
5 McCaffrey, Jack Bishop Eustace P 5-04.00 2.50
5 Williamson, Greg Holy Cross 5-04.00 5
7 Booker, David Haddon Heights 5-00.00 2
7 Brown Lee, Lucian Haddon Heights 5-00.00 2
7 Kennedy, Kameron Palmyra 5-00.00 3
7 Adams, Evan Bishop Eustace P 5-00.00 2.50
— Harrod, Jordan Riverside NH
— Coleman, Eddie Riverside NH
— Case, Greg Maple Shade NH
— Copsella, James Maple Shade NH

Boys High Jump JV Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 George, Claude Willingboro 5-08.00
2 Torres, Angel Palmyra 5-02.00
3 Chambers, John Willingboro 5-00.00
3 Hunt, Andrew Palmyra 5-00.00
— Abah, Sampson Cinnaminson NH
— Saint Elien, Riley Cinnaminson NH

Boys Pole Vault Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Josh Florence HS 10-00.00 5
2 Morris, Charles Willingboro 9-00.00 3.50
2 Dunlap, Joe Riverside 9-00.00 3.50
4 Edwardson, Chandler Florence HS 8-06.00 5
5 Cleveland, Robert Willingboro 8-00.00 3.50
5 Gahm, Mattew Riverside 8-00.00 3.50
— Ward, Austin Haddon Heights NH
— Smith, Jason Haddon Heights NH
— Kadric, Dennis Maple Shade NH
— Young, Matt Maple Shade NH

Boys Pole Vault JV Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wenig, Zach Palmyra 7-00.00
— Case, Greg Maple Shade NH
— Moffa, Dominic Maple Shade NH
— Harris, Jamie Holy Cross NH
— Butcher, Steve Holy Cross NH
— Cerrano, Gabe Riverside NH
— Fusco, James Riverside NH
— Dipinto, Jonas Palmyra NH

Boys Long Jump Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adewumi, John Bordentown 19-07.00 5
2 Ivory, Latee Pemberton 19-03.50 4
3 Harris, Quinton Florence HS 18-07.00 2.50
4 Green, Stanley Holy Cross 18-05.00 3
5 Williamson, Greg Holy Cross 18-03.00 3
6 Best, Jazmir Florence HS 18-00.00 2.50
6 McTear, Connor Bishop Eustace P 18-00.00 2
8 Walme, Demetrius Bordentown 17-11.00 5
9 Wallace, Anthony Pemberton 17-10.00 4
10 Smith, Chris Bishop Eustace P 17-08.50 2
11 Zoppina, Nick Riverside 17-03.00 1.50
12 Self, Andre Willingboro 16-07.50 1
13 Douglas, Anderson Willingboro 16-04.50 1
14 EL, Joe Riverside 16-02.00 1.50
15 Artemiou, Joseph Robbinsville 16-01.00
16 Udotong, Emmanuel Cinnaminson 15-10.00 0.50
17 Udotong, Isaiah Cinnaminson 14-05.00 0.50
18 Wallace, Carson Robbinsville 13-10.00

Boys Long Jump JV Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Munger, Ja’Que Holy Cross 17-07.50
2 George, Claude Willingboro 17-00.00
3 Towns, Dante Willingboro 16-08.00
3 Harris, Jamie Holy Cross 16-08.00
5 Graves, Jontae Willingboro 16-07.50
6 Chambers, John Willingboro 16-02.50
7 Goins, Christian Holy Cross 16-02.00
8 Varley, Jason Bishop Eustace P 15-09.00
9 Parks, Bryan Bordentown 15-07.00
10 Davis, Nick Riverside 15-00.00
11 Lilley, Ryan Cinnaminson 14-09.50
12 Damon, Rashone Cinnaminson 14-06.00
13 Barker, Austin Robbinsville 14-00.00
14 Hill, Logan Holy Cross 13-03.00
15 Oguonu, Abuchi Bordentown 10-11.00
16 Jaskir, Marc Robbinsville 10-10.00
— Adams, Evan Bishop Eustace P ND

Boys Triple Jump Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Irons, Dominique Haddon Heights 47-08.50 5
2 Williamson, Greg Holy Cross 41-05.00 4
3 Wallace, Anthony Pemberton 40-05.00 3
4 Hill, Logan Holy Cross 40-03.50 4
5 Smith, Nick Haddon Heights 39-11.00 5
6 Douglas, Anderson Willingboro 39-04.00 2.50
7 Baker, Cedric Maple Shade 39-02.00 1
8 Smith, Chris Bishop Eustace P 37-04.00 1.50
9 Foman, Jahmir Pemberton 37-03.00 3
10 Robinson, Kyle Cinnaminson 36-10.00 2
11 Udotong, Emmanuel Cinnaminson 36-08.00 2
12 McCaffrey, Jack Bishop Eustace P 35-08.00 1.50
13 Chambers, John Willingboro 34-08.50 2.50
14 Daley, Ryan Florence HS 34-04.00 0.50
15 Jones, Robert Maple Shade 33-02.00 1
16 Coleman, Eddie Riverside 32-08.00
17 Harris, Quinton Florence HS 32-05.50 0.50
18 Rosero, Paul Riverside 31-06.00

Boys Triple Jump JV Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ivory, Latee Pemberton 34-06.50 4
2 Davis, Nick Riverside 34-02.00 5
3 George, Claude Willingboro 33-10.00
4 Mosquera, Cristian Riverside 31-03.50 5
5 Richardson, Rashaan Pemberton 28-11.00 4
— Simmon, Sean Willingboro ND

Boys Shot Put JV Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Melton, Ebon Willingboro 40-04.75
2 Craver, Nathan Willingboro 39-10.50
3 Hall, Kevin Haddon Heights 36-09.25
4 Marshall, Ronan Willingboro 36-01.00
5 McDaniel, Curtis Bordentown 33-08.00
6 Singleton, Jalen Holy Cross 33-01.00
7 Miller, Mike Bordentown 32-02.25
8 Liggo, Christopher Holy Cross 32-01.00
9 Christensen, Alex Bordentown 31-08.00
10 Marshall, Isaiah Willingboro 31-07.75
11 Uron, Brandon Haddon Heights 31-07.00
12 Goodwin, Spencer Haddon Heights 30-10.00
13 Anderson, Darius Pemberton 30-03.50
14 Buggs, James Bordentown 30-00.00
15 Griffin, Chuck Maple Shade 29-02.00
16 Warren, Dasamere Pemberton 29-00.75
17 Figueroa, Julian Palmyra 28-10.00
18 Kramer, Matt Cinnaminson 28-09.75
19 Hubler, Nick Riverside 28-05.00
20 Newell, Matt Maple Shade 28-00.50
21 Bradley, James Robbinsville 27-11.50
22 Purcell, Vincent Bishop Eustace P 27-10.00
23 Deltoro, Francisco Riverside 27-08.00
24 Dashield, Adjina Haddon Heights 27-03.50
25 Manera, Jake Cinnaminson 26-11.50
26 Hoffman, Aaron Riverside 26-10.00
26 Siddiqi, Justin Cinnaminson 26-10.00
28 Milewski, Patrick Robbinsville 26-09.00
29 Graovac, Luka Palmyra 26-06.25
30 Brinkley, Gerbree Palmyra 25-11.50
31 Hunt, Andrew Palmyra 25-11.00
32 Stott, Jason Bishop Eustace P 25-10.00
33 Young, Harrison Robbinsville 25-06.00
34 Moreno, Mike Cinnaminson 24-08.00
35 Clifford, Zach Riverside 24-03.00
36 Giambelluca, Joseph Robbinsville 23-01.00
37 Gula, Andrew Maple Shade 19-08.75
38 Slimm, Gabe Maple Shade 15-00.75

Boys Shot Put Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Graves, Rashaun Willingboro 46-09.75 5
2 Ash, Joshua Willingboro 46-07.50 5
3 Thompson, Curtis Florence HS 45-04.75 4
4 Gono, Matt Cinnaminson 40-08.50
5 Thompson, Justin Palmyra 38-03.50 2.50
6 Moore, Matt Haddon Heights 38-00.25 3
7 Wagner, Timothy Holy Cross 37-09.25 1.50
8 Thurlow, Brye Pemberton 37-01.25 1
9 Gavrushenko, Daniel Robbinsville 36-11.00 2
10 Affotato, Joseph Robbinsville 36-10.00 2
11 Smith, Brandon Haddon Heights 36-08.00 3
11 Kent, Paul Maple Shade 36-08.00 0.50
13 Hernando, Josh Palmyra 35-05.75 2.50
14 Morales, Martin Pemberton 34-10.00 1
15 Hannon, Tyler Holy Cross 34-08.50 1.50
16 Fauver, Cody Florence HS 34-05.00 4
17 Augusto, Andre Riverside 33-05.50
18 Hudik, Brandon Bordentown 32-09.25
19 Farr, Will Maple Shade 32-00.75 0.50
20 Bjorklund, Eric Bishop Eustace P 31-05.00
21 Purcell, Mikel Riverside 29-08.25
22 Coia, Danny Bishop Eustace P 29-02.50
23 Hudik, Brady Bordentown 28-04.00
— Addlesberger, Ryan Cinnaminson ND

Boys Discus Throw Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Graves, Rashaun Willingboro 142-08 5
2 Steen, Zachary Bordentown 131-10 2.50
3 Mirabelli, Chris Holy Cross 130-05 4
4 Thompson, Justin Palmyra 121-03 2
5 Addlesberger, Ryan Cinnaminson 117-09
6 Ash, Joshua Willingboro 116-06 5
7 Gildner, Tyler Robbinsville 108-08 3
8 Affotato, Joseph Robbinsville 106-02 3
9 Bjorklund, Eric Bishop Eustace P 105-05 0.50
10 Wagner, Timothy Holy Cross 98-07 4
11 Preto, Dan Maple Shade 98-02 1.50
12 Salaga, Aaron Florence HS 96-08
13 Kent, Paul Maple Shade 95-06 1.50
13 Pfeifer, Yan Haddon Heights 95-06 1
15 Hall, Kevin Haddon Heights 91-05 1
16 Morales, Martin Pemberton 89-03
17 Anderson, Darius Pemberton 85-02
18 Fauver, Cody Florence HS 82-11
19 Douthit, Devin Bordentown 80-07 2.50
20 Coia, Danny Bishop Eustace P 80-02 0.50
21 Graovac, Luka Palmyra 80-01 2
22 Purcell, Mikel Riverside 72-08
23 Augusto, Andre Riverside 72-04
24 Gono, Matt Cinnaminson 67-02

Boys Discus Throw JV Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Craver, Nathan Willingboro 108-09
2 Christensen, Alex Bordentown 104-07
3 Robinson, Xaviar Willingboro 103-00
4 Marshall, Ronan Willingboro 101-00
5 Marshall, Isaiah Willingboro 94-10
6 Moreno, Mike Cinnaminson 92-01
7 Weiss, Eric Maple Shade 90-00
8 Liggo, Christopher Holy Cross 89-04
9 Kramer, Matt Cinnaminson 86-00
10 Ocasio, Anthony Bordentown 83-09
11 Smith, Brandon Haddon Heights 82-05
12 Buggs, James Bordentown 82-03
13 Moore, Matt Haddon Heights 81-11
14 Gibson, David Haddon Heights 80-04
15 Goodwin, Spencer Haddon Heights 79-10
16 Young, Harrison Robbinsville 79-09
17 Kadric, Dennis Maple Shade 79-07
18 Milewski, Patrick Robbinsville 78-08
19 Farr, Will Maple Shade 76-09
20 Figueroa, Julian Palmyra 74-01
21 Notor II, James Robbinsville 72-09
22 Tyler, Noah Bordentown 71-08
23 Griffin, Chuck Maple Shade 71-01
24 Purcell, Vincent Bishop Eustace P 69-09
25 Manera, Jake Cinnaminson 67-06
26 Singleton, Jalen Holy Cross 67-02
27 Stephenson, Sam Palmyra 65-10
28 Stott, Jason Bishop Eustace P 65-09
28 VanTassel, Brett Robbinsville 65-09
30 Hubler, Nick Riverside 63-06
31 Hunt, Andrew Palmyra 59-11
32 Fusco, James Palmyra 57-04
32 Siddiqi, Justin Cinnaminson 57-04
34 Hoffman, Aaron Riverside 55-05

Boys Javelin Throw Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thompson, Curtis Florence HS 214-07 5
2 Mirabelli, Chris Holy Cross 182-05 3
3 Moore, Matt Haddon Heights 158-06 1
4 McDevitt, Shane Cinnaminson 158-04 4
5 Preto, Dan Maple Shade 145-06 2
6 Donnelly, Tom Cinnaminson 145-04 4
7 Graves, Rashaun Willingboro 142-06 1.50
8 Salaga, Aaron Florence HS 142-03 5
9 Douthit, Devin Bordentown 140-02 2.50
10 Gildner, Tyler Robbinsville 128-00 0.50
11 Steen, Zachary Bordentown 123-10 2.50
12 Affotato, Joseph Robbinsville 120-09 0.50
13 Purcell, Mikel Riverside 119-00
14 Liggo, Christopher Holy Cross 117-04 3
15 Cleveland, Robert Willingboro 116-03 1.50
16 Declerico, Matt Maple Shade 114-08 2
17 Bjorklund, Eric Bishop Eustace P 113-01
18 Morales, Martin Pemberton 106-07
19 Augusto, Andre Riverside 102-02
20 Thurlow, Brye Pemberton 102-00
21 Thompson, Justin Palmyra 98-07
22 Dashield, Adjina Haddon Heights 95-07 1
23 Fusco, James Palmyra 90-07
24 Coia, Danny Bishop Eustace P 86-06

Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chambers, John Willingboro 128-04
2 Sainvil, Marrick Florence HS 123-09
3 Hudik, Brandon Bordentown 120-01
4 Vasil, Jon Bordentown 118-03
5 Oliver, Zyrees Florence HS 117-01
6 Pfeifer, Yan Haddon Heights 115-02
7 Young, Mitchell Maple Shade 109-08
8 Craver, Nathan Willingboro 102-04
9 Sheply, Paul Maple Shade 101-10
9 Fusco, James Riverside 101-10
11 Newell, Matt Maple Shade 101-04
12 Ocasio, Anthony Bordentown 101-01
13 Hall, Kevin Haddon Heights 100-06
14 Harrison, Isaiah Willingboro 97-07
15 McDaniel, Curtis Bordentown 93-03
16 Brinkley, Gerbree Palmyra 93-00
17 Hubler, Nick Riverside 92-10
18 Marshall, Isaiah Willingboro 89-05
19 Uron, Brandon Haddon Heights 88-09
20 Milewski, Patrick Robbinsville 80-00
21 Hendley, Jeremiah Pemberton 78-11
22 Stephenson, Sam Palmyra 73-10
23 Kadric, Eddie Maple Shade 72-01
24 Smith, Brandon Haddon Heights 70-11
25 Giambelluca, Joseph Robbinsville 60-07
26 Notor II, James Robbinsville 56-03
27 VanTassel, Brett Robbinsville 52-05
27 Warren, Dasamere Pemberton 52-05
— Singleton, Jalen Holy Cross ND
— Liggo, Christopher Holy Cross ND

Boys High Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hill, Cinque Eastern 6-00.00 5
2 Wattley, Jahdiyah Northern Burling 5-10.00 4
2 Liebling, Jacob Lenape 5-10.00 3
2 Cargill, Andrew Northern Burling 5-10.00 4
5 Farrar, Timothy Eastern 5-08.25 5
6 Taylor, Gregory Burltington Twp 5-06.00 2.50
6 Owens, Jermaine Lenape 5-06.00 3
8 Kramer, Jason Cherokee 5-04.00 1.50
8 Bersh, Kevin Rancocas Valley 5-04.00 2
8 Laws, Kenyatta Hamilton High Sc 5-04.00
8 Crawley, Anthony Burltington Twp 5-04.00 2.50
8 Cole, Jordan Rancocas Valley 5-04.00 2
13 Aughenbaugh, Jordan Cherokee 5-00.00 1.50
— Whitaker, Nekayle Hamilton High Sc NH

Boys High Jump JV Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hughes, Tyree Lenape 5-08.00
2 Bartow, Joel Lenape 5-04.00
3 Guerrier, Oscar Hamilton High Sc 5-00.00
3 Bauman, Jake Lenape 5-00.00
— Harrison, Kevin Lenape NH
— Kramer, Samuel Cherokee NH
— Cosgrove, Connor Cherokee NH
— Hopkins, Daulton Cherokee NH
— Ali, Jameel Eastern NH
— Kirby, Mark Cherokee NH
— Kiernan, Nicholas Hamilton High Sc NH
— Thompson, Jyles Eastern NH

Boys Pole Vault JV Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 MC Quilkin, Kevin Moorestown 7-06.00
2 Christian, Jordan Rancocas Valley 7-00.00
2 Inglis, Richard Moorestown 7-00.00
2 Kirby, Mark Cherokee 7-00.00
— Kramer, Samuel Cherokee NH
— Humprey, Brandon Rancocas Valley NH

Boys Pole Vault Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Unruh, Angus Moorestown 10-06.00 5
2 Verity, Grant Northern Burling 10-00.00 3.50
2 Lopez, Derek Hamilton High Sc 10-00.00 3.50
4 Teschko, Killian Rancocas Valley 9-00.00 2.50
4 Desinor, Fierro Hamilton High Sc 9-00.00 3.50
4 Kahn, David Rancocas Valley 9-00.00 2.50
4 Meyer, Shane Northern Burling 9-00.00 3.50
4 Boyle-Loveland, Kyle Moorestown 9-00.00 5
9 Aughenbaugh, Jordan Cherokee 8-06.00 2
10 Cosgrove, Connor Cherokee 8-00.00 2

Boys Long Jump JV Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Madeus, Ramsden Hamilton High Sc 18-08.50
2 Elvy, Stefan Burltington Twp 17-09.00
3 Clark, Skyler Moorestown 17-08.00
4 Owens, Jermaine Lenape 17-05.00
5 Conway, Nicholas Burltington Twp 17-04.00
6 Kahn, David Rancocas Valley 16-08.50
7 Archer, Amir Lenape 16-05.00
8 Welcome, Anias Lenape 16-04.00
9 Laws, Kenyatta Hamilton High Sc 16-01.00
10 Hodges, Christian Rancocas Valley 15-11.00
11 Cole, Jordan Rancocas Valley 15-10.00
12 Isacc, Devon Lenape 15-07.00
13 Sheppard, Melvin Moorestown 15-02.00
14 Aughenbaugh, Jordan Cherokee 14-06.00
15 Kirby, Mark Cherokee 14-05.50
16 Lee, Kwong Cherokee 13-03.50
17 Jordan, Roosavelt Cherokee 12-08.00
— Livingson, Bryton Northern Burling ND
— Adeniyi, Stephen Northern Burling ND

Boys Long Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gadiare, Stephon Northern Burling 20-11.00 5
2 Hughes, Tyree Lenape 19-11.00 2.50
3 Davis, Daviyon Hamilton High Sc 19-10.00 4
4 Ruffin, Sidney Moorestown 19-09.50 2
5 Johnson, Arthur Hamilton High Sc 19-08.50 4
6 Wattley, Jahdiyah Northern Burling 19-07.00 5
7 Lewis, Devon Rancocas Valley 19-03.00 3
8 Thompson, Rasheed Rancocas Valley 18-09.00 3
9 Ali, Jameel Eastern 18-08.00 1.50
10 Holman, Kaidar Burltington Twp 18-00.00 0.50
11 Washington, Matthew Lenape 17-05.50 2.50
12 Cedano, John Moorestown 17-01.00 2
13 Kramer, Jason Cherokee 16-10.00
14 Oyola, Ryan Seneca 16-09.50 1
15 Mulvihill, Mike Seneca 16-08.00 1
16 Hopkins, Daulton Cherokee 15-07.00
17 Ahamed, Pamel Eastern 15-05.00 1.50
17 Joseph, Dominique Burltington Twp 15-05.00 0.50

Boys Triple Jump JV Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Isacc, Devon Lenape 38-01.50 5
2 Welcome, Anias Lenape 37-08.00 5
3 Harrison, Kevin Lenape 36-06.00
4 Cedano, John Moorestown 35-00.00 4
4 Clark, Skyler Moorestown 35-00.00 4
6 Skilikas, Terence Eastern 33-07.00 3
7 Martinez, Kevin Eastern 32-09.00 3
8 Bauman, Jake Lenape 31-03.00
9 Braimah, Jamihl Northern Burling 30-06.00
10 Bruno, Pat Hamilton High Sc 29-01.00 2.50
11 Kiernan, Nicholas Hamilton High Sc 28-07.00 2.50
12 Amin, Neil Cherokee 24-09.00
— Leblanc, Brandon Northern Burling ND
— Kittles, Jordan Cherokee ND

Boys Triple Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gadiare, Stephon Northern Burling 41-03.00 3
2 Whiite, Brian Eastern 39-03.00 5
3 Hill, Cinque Eastern 38-02.00 5
4 Owens, Jermaine Lenape 37-10.50 4
5 Liebling, Jacob Lenape 37-10.00 4
6 Madeus, Ramsden Hamilton High Sc 36-02.50
7 Kramer, Jason Cherokee 35-09.50 2.50
8 Livingson, Bryton Northern Burling 31-10.50 3
9 Hopkins, Daulton Cherokee 28-03.00 2.50
— Davis, Daviyon Hamilton High Sc ND

Boys Shot Put JV Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Quinones, Tyler Rancocas Valley 37-03.00
2 Young, Diante Eastern 37-01.00
3 Turner, Niles Moorestown 35-07.00
4 Beddall, Daniel Lenape 33-09.75
5 Greenberg, Avraham Lenape 33-05.25
6 Newcomer, Stephen Northern Burling 31-10.75
7 Trainer, Ean Northern Burling 31-08.00
8 Pilling, Zachary Lenape 31-03.25
9 Ball, Fred Eastern 31-01.50
10 Scanlon, Chris Hamilton High Sc 29-11.00
11 Espinosa, Raul Moorestown 28-06.00
12 Williams, Jack Northern Burling 28-03.25
13 Reppert, Stephen Cherokee 28-01.00
14 Campbell, Ben Lenape 27-09.00
15 Argueta, Alexander Rancocas Valley 27-03.50
16 Glass, Jim Seneca 27-03.00
17 Linser, Troy Northern Burling 26-03.00
18 Jackson, Drew Cherokee 25-03.50
19 Will, Tim Seneca 24-01.00
— Kiernan, Mike Hamilton High Sc ND

Boys Shot Put Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Trigiani, Jesse Moorestown 48-08.75 5
2 Montemurro, Michael Eastern 48-04.50 4
3 Wilbur, Jeremy Moorestown 45-01.00 5
4 Conway, Mike Cherokee 43-09.00 1.50
5 Cargill, Andrew Northern Burling 42-09.00 3
6 Pierre, Jeffton Hamilton High Sc 39-09.25 2
7 Viereck, Dan Eastern 39-08.50 4
8 Bright, Christopher Rancocas Valley 39-02.00 2.50
9 Terry, Lloyd Northern Burling 39-01.00 3
10 Gibson, Isaiah Rancocas Valley 37-11.00 2.50
11 Colon, David Hamilton High Sc 35-11.75 2
12 Grady, Shane Seneca 35-05.00 1
13 Pilling, Alex Lenape 34-08.00
14 Hahn, Robert Seneca 31-05.75 1
15 Massimino, Dante Cherokee 26-06.25 1.50
— Dipietriantonio, Lucas Lenape ND

Boys Discus Throw JV Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Colon, David Hamilton High Sc 106-08
2 Fedor, Brett Moorestown 103-04
3 Henry, McKenzie Hamilton High Sc 102-10
4 Espinosa, Raul Moorestown 96-04
5 Testa, Nicholas Rancocas Valley 90-11
6 Mangum, Vada Moorestown 85-00
7 Saldutti, Thomas Moorestown 83-09
8 Parente, Randall Lenape 77-02
9 Argueta, Alexander Rancocas Valley 77-01
10 Newcomer, Stephen Northern Burling 75-01
11 Backus, Raymond Lenape 73-09
12 Glass, Jim Seneca 73-07
13 Massimino, Dante Cherokee 70-01
14 Ott, Mike Lenape 67-10
15 Jackson, Drew Cherokee 66-01
16 Hahn, Robert Seneca 65-04
17 Linser, Troy Northern Burling 65-00
18 Vasoya, Devin Lenape 63-09
19 Guarino, Gianluca Burltington Twp 60-09
20 Uy, Jeremiah Burltington Twp 55-00

Boys Discus Throw Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kiernan, Mike Hamilton High Sc 117-01 4
2 Trigiani, Jesse Moorestown 113-06 5
2 Visco, Patrick Moorestown 113-06 5
4 Ayeni, Kingsley Eastern 112-02 3
5 Miller, Eric Burltington Twp 109-00 1
6 Bright, Christopher Rancocas Valley 108-05 2
7 Dipietriantonio, Lucas Lenape 104-11 2.50
8 McDonnell, Shane Eastern 103-05 3
9 Pierre, Jeffton Hamilton High Sc 103-02 4
10 Terry, Lloyd Northern Burling 100-03 0.50
11 Grady, Shane Seneca 99-01 1.50
12 Pilling, Alex Lenape 97-04 2.50
12 Conway, Mike Cherokee 97-04
14 Will, Tim Seneca 92-08 1.50
15 Bersh, Kevin Rancocas Valley 87-09 2
16 Iurato, Giovanni Northern Burling 81-08 0.50
17 Reppert, Stephen Cherokee 80-09
18 Goehrig, Brian Burltington Twp 76-05 1

Boys Javelin Throw Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilbur, Jeremy Moorestown 174-11 5
2 Wattley, Jahdiyah Northern Burling 151-04 4
3 Colon, David Hamilton High Sc 144-10 3
4 Visco, Patrick Moorestown 134-05 5
5 Szelc, Ryan Seneca 134-02 2.50
6 Sadusky, Jordan Rancocas Valley 133-03 1.50
7 Stokes, Myles Northern Burling 128-06 4
8 Civott, Bill Eastern 128-04 2
9 Pilling, Alex Lenape 125-11 1
10 Kiernan, Mike Hamilton High Sc 125-06 3
11 Beebe, Luke Eastern 119-02 2
12 Grady, Shane Seneca 115-08 2.50
13 Conway, Mike Cherokee 114-10 0.50
14 Goehrig, Brian Burltington Twp 113-02
15 Dipietriantonio, Lucas Lenape 111-05 1
16 Marks, Robert Rancocas Valley 110-02 1.50
17 Miller, Eric Burltington Twp 86-07
18 Massimino, Dante Cherokee 85-00 0.50

Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barlow, Brandon Moorestown 138-10 5
2 Walker, Jack Moorestown 126-07 5
3 Morgan, Jack Moorestown 112-09
4 Smith, Zachary Eastern 103-11 4
5 Romero, Lorenzo Eastern 102-02 4
6 Williams, Jack Northern Burling 98-06 3
7 Trigiani, Jesse Moorestown 96-01
8 Trainer, Ean Northern Burling 82-07 3
9 Guarino, Gianluca Burltington Twp 77-02 2.50
10 Ott, Mike Lenape 72-08 2
11 Uy, Jeremiah Burltington Twp 55-09 2.50
12 O’Malley, Eric Lenape 55-05 2
13 Pembleton, Reese Lenape 48-00
— Rears, Andrew Lenape ND