6/8– USATF Championships (Palasides Park, NJ)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/9/2013 09:29 PM
                       2013 USATF NJ JO TF Championship                        
                       Overpeck Park, Palisades Park, NJ                       
                                    Results                                    

100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Symister, Trinyce            Prime Time T           16.50      16.36Q  NWI  2 
  2 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           18.00      16.86Q  NWI  3 
  3 Lipkin, Sydney               New Jersey S           17.40      17.01Q  NWI  4 
  4 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner           16.80      17.12Q  NWI  6 
  5 Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres           16.30      17.17Q  NWI  1 
  6 Crittenden, Abigail          Bergen Count           17.60      17.51Q  NWI  5 
  7 Burrell, Olyvia              New Jersey S           18.10      16.69q  NWI  2 
  8 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers           18.00      17.34q  NWI  1 
  9 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached             18.51      17.44   NWI  4 
 10 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track           18.54      17.51   NWI  4 
 11 Forbes, Ciara                Bergen Count           18.00      17.65   NWI  2 
 12 Spoor, Elsa                  Unattached             17.80      17.74   NWI  6 
 13 Goodwin, Katherine           New Jersey S           18.70      17.88   NWI  6 
 14 Merricks, Deandra            Roselle Rams           19.00      18.15   NWI  3 
 15 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers           20.00      18.38   NWI  4 
 16 Rodriguez, Sivann            Williscamden           18.00      18.91   NWI  3 
 17 Abramson, Malaika            Plainfield T                      18.95   NWI  6 
 17 Tokofsky, Sydney             New Jersey S           18.90      18.95   NWI  2 
 19 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Williscamden           18.50      18.96   NWI  5 
 20 Wilson, Tayla                Comets TC              18.68      19.23   NWI  5 
 20 Lawson, Jalayah              Roselle Rams           20.10      19.23   NWI  2 
 22 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached             19.95      19.28   NWI  5 
 23 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T           18.00      19.42   NWI  1 
 24 Bryant, Makhaila             Williscamden           17.50      19.57   NWI  4 
 25 Whiteside, Nancy             Elite Runner           19.60      19.68   NWI  6 
 26 Seward, Elicia               New Jersey S           19.10      19.74   NWI  3 
 27 Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn        Roselle Rams           19.20      20.01   NWI  1 
 28 Pinkett, Amira               Prime Time T           19.00      20.13   NWI  1 
 29 Edwards, Kiera               Comets TC              20.02      20.34   NWI  5 
 30 Eugene, Alyssa               Roselle Rams           20.10      20.43   NWI  1 
 31 Bellinger, Erika             Transy East                       20.79   NWI  4 
 32 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams           19.50      21.09   NWI  2 
 33 Trotter, Saaliha             Comets TC              20.29      21.37   NWI  3 
 34 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner           20.06      21.39   NWI  6 
 35 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner           20.00      21.66   NWI  4 
 36 Jamison, Yasmin              Williscamden                      23.10   NWI  4 
 37 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite Runner           27.30      23.98   NWI  5 
 38 Martinez, DeNajee            Roselle Rams           22.00      25.08   NWI  1 
 39 Diaz, Raquel                 Elite Runner           26.00      26.86   NWI  2 

100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres           17.17      15.64   3.8 
  2 Symister, Trinyce            Prime Time T           16.36      16.15   3.8 
  3 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           16.86      16.40   3.8 
  4 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers           17.34      16.58   3.8 
  5 Burrell, Olyvia              New Jersey S           16.69      16.73   3.8 
  6 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner           17.12      16.80   3.8 
  7 Crittenden, Abigail          Bergen Count           17.51      17.27   3.8 

200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning TC           34.00      32.40Q  NWI  2 
  2 Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres           36.00      33.61Q  NWI  5 
  3 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers           39.00      34.72Q  NWI  6 
  4 Symister, Trinyce            Prime Time T           33.00      34.77Q  NWI  3 
  5 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner           36.20      35.87Q  NWI  4 
  6 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           38.00      37.08Q  NWI  1 
  7 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track           37.88      35.17q  NWI  3 
  8 Lipkin, Sydney               New Jersey S           37.00      35.58q  NWI  6 
  9 Burrell, Olyvia              New Jersey S           41.40      36.04   NWI  3 
 10 San Antonio, Emma            Elite Runner           38.70      36.32   NWI  4 
 11 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track           37.91      36.54   NWI  3 
 12 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Tru Velocity           37.00      36.96   NWI  4 
 13 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached             38.20      37.12   NWI  6 
 14 Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn        Roselle Rams           43.00      37.46   NWI  6 
 15 Robinson, Kennedy            Bergen Count           38.00      37.59   NWI  2 
 16 Fish, Nevaeh                 Roselle Rams           42.00      37.65   NWI  6 
 17 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers           41.00      38.19   NWI  2 
 18 Abramson, Malaika            Plainfield T                      38.79   NWI  4 
 19 Merricks, Deandra            Roselle Rams           41.60      39.03   NWI  5 
 20 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T           38.39      39.06   NWI  4 
 21 Sneath, Katherine            New Jersey S           42.10      39.08   NWI  4 
 22 Wilson, Tayla                Comets TC              40.71      39.12   NWI  5 
 23 Goodwin, Katherine           New Jersey S           41.60      39.38   NWI  1 
 24 Dungey, Sydney               New Jersey S           42.70      39.40   NWI  4 
 25 Williams, Yaasmeen           Williscamden           37.00      39.47   NWI  5 
 26 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Williscamden           37.50      40.34   NWI  1 
 27 Caughey, Delaney             Jaguar Track           41.60      40.55   NWI  2 
 28 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached             41.30      42.26   NWI  1 
 29 Bryant, Makhaila             Williscamden           37.50      43.14   NWI  2 
 30 Eugene, Alyssa               Roselle Rams           46.00      43.71   NWI  1 
 31 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner           41.60      43.75   NWI  3 
 32 Edwards, Kiera               Comets TC              46.38      45.33   NWI  3 
 33 Whiteside, Nancy             Elite Runner           44.80      45.49   NWI  5 
 34 Trotter, Saaliha             Comets TC              45.26      46.38   NWI  2 
 35 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner           50.00      48.17   NWI  5 
 36 Martinez, DeNajee            Roselle Rams           46.00      50.05   NWI  3 
 37 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite Runner           57.80      56.47   NWI  4 
 38 Diaz, Raquel                 Elite Runner           49.60    1:01.93   NWI  2 

200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning TC           32.40      32.06   2.4 
  2 Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres           33.61      32.85   2.4 
  3 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           37.08      34.99   2.4 
  4 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track           35.17      35.48   2.4 
  5 Symister, Trinyce            Prime Time T           34.77      35.51   2.4 
  6 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers           34.72      35.68   2.4 
  7 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner           35.87      35.93   2.4 
  8 Lipkin, Sydney               New Jersey S           35.58      35.98   2.4 

400 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:10.69  6/22/2012   Sydney Holden, LA Jets                    
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning TC         1:18.00    1:17.00Q  1 
  2 Armijo, Carolina             Unattached           1:20.00    1:19.55Q  3 
  3 Spoor, Elsa                  Unattached           1:25.00    1:21.01Q  4 
  4 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Tru Velocity         1:20.00    1:23.73Q  2 
  5 San Antonio, Emma            Elite Runner         1:22.00    1:23.96Q  3 
  6 Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres         1:21.00    1:25.65Q  2 
  7 Tucker, Breyanna             Williscamden         1:25.00    1:27.59Q  1 
  8 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached           1:32.00    1:28.70Q  4 
  9 Barnes, Camille              Bergen Count         1:28.00    1:27.13   3 
 10 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T                    1:29.63   2 
 11 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner         1:26.00    1:30.81   3 
 12 Caughey, Delaney             Jaguar Track         1:32.48    1:32.38   1 
 13 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres         1:27.00    1:32.46   2 
 14 Alden, Maura                 New Jersey S         1:39.00    1:34.90   2 
 15 Dungey, Sydney               New Jersey S         1:38.00    1:35.64   2 
 16 Oliver, Amaia                New Jersey S         1:32.20    1:35.73   1 
 17 Sneath, Katherine            New Jersey S         1:37.60    1:35.82   3 
 18 Pinkett, Amira               Prime Time T         1:40.00    1:37.04   3 
 19 Burrell, Olyvia              New Jersey S         1:33.90    1:38.15   4 
 20 Fish, Nevaeh                 Roselle Rams         1:25.00    1:38.24   4 
 21 Abramson, Malaika            Plainfield T                    1:41.39   3 
 22 Whiteside, Nancy             Elite Runner         1:50.00    1:45.25   4 
 23 Vesey, Nadine                New Jersey S         1:41.00    1:45.70   4 
 24 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner         1:42.00    1:50.69   1 

400 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:10.69  6/22/2012   Sydney Holden, LA Jets                    
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning TC         1:17.00    1:16.14  
  2 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Tru Velocity         1:23.73    1:19.87  
  3 Spoor, Elsa                  Unattached           1:21.01    1:20.54  
  4 Armijo, Carolina             Unattached           1:19.55    1:22.79  
  5 Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres         1:25.65    1:24.37  
  6 Tucker, Breyanna             Williscamden         1:27.59    1:25.90  
  7 San Antonio, Emma            Elite Runner         1:23.96    1:26.48  
  8 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached           1:28.70    1:29.05  

800 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caughey, Sheridan            Jaguar Track         3:00.51    2:58.74  
  2 Spoor, Elsa                  Unattached           3:05.00    3:01.54  
  3 Armijo, Carolina             Unattached           3:00.00    3:08.58  
  4 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Tru Velocity         3:00.00    3:08.82  
  5 Smith, Leah                  New Jersey S         3:49.10    3:10.73  
  6 Riley, Ella                  Lightning TC         3:15.00    3:13.61  
  7 Klanke, Alexandra            New Jersey S         3:43.40    3:18.10  
  8 Plummer, Camrie              Unity Expres         3:10.00    3:25.62  
  9 San Antonio, Emma            Elite Runner         3:12.00    3:27.29  
 10 Noriega, Michelle            Transy East          3:20.00    3:28.28  
 11 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres         3:10.00    3:31.76  
 12 Joyce, Sophia                New Jersey S         4:12.70    4:10.85  

1500 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
     JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caughey, Sheridan            Jaguar Track         6:05.57    6:19.44  
  2 Mullins, Danielle            New Jersey S         8:52.10    6:21.42  
  3 Mullins, Shannon             New Jersey S         7:09.30    6:30.55  
  4 Riley, Ella                  Lightning TC         6:50.00    6:32.50  
  5 Smith, Leah                  New Jersey S         7:10.00    6:40.37  
  6 Noriega, Michelle            Transy East          6:40.00    6:45.09  
  7 Klanke, Alexandra            New Jersey S         6:59.70    6:48.19  
  8 Sisilli, Mia                 New Jersey S         7:09.30    6:58.10  
 -- Wheeler, Victoria            Unattached           7:00.00         DQ   interferance

4x100 Meter Relay 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji         
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                    1:10.36  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:15.00    1:12.45  
  3 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                   1:14.34  
  4 Williscamden Pal  'A'                             1:16.00    1:16.08  

4x400 Meter Relay 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 6:04.00    5:53.53  
  2 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                    6:02.30  

Long Jump 8&Under Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Sydney               New Jersey S                      3.18m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.03m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Tucker, Breyanna             Williscamden                      2.94m   NWI 
     2.85m(NWI) FOUL      2.70m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Oliver, Amaia                New Jersey S                      2.79m   NWI 
     2.11m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI) 2.24m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI)
  4 Goodwin, Katherine           New Jersey S                      2.78m   NWI 
     2.64m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) FOUL      2.74m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI)
  5 Sisilli, Mia                 New Jersey S                      2.68m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.57m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI)
  6 Hudson, Zoe                  New Jersey S                      2.65m   NWI 
     2.65m(NWI) FOUL      2.58m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached                        2.56m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.10m(NWI) 2.56m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI) 1.61m(NWI) 2.25m(NWI)
  8 Vesey, Nadine                New Jersey S                      2.55m   NWI 
     2.51m(NWI) FOUL      2.55m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI) FOUL      2.36m(NWI)
  9 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams           2.18m      2.19m   NWI 
     2.15m(NWI) 2.08m(NWI) 2.19m(NWI)           
 -- Alicea, Olivia               Unattached                           ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)

Shot Put 2k 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyce, Sophia                New Jersey S                      4.00m  
      3.47m  3.61m  FOUL  FOUL  3.51m  4.00m
  2 Tokofsky, Sydney             New Jersey S                      3.93m  
      3.29m  2.58m  3.39m  3.51m  3.93m  FOUL
  3 Williams, Yaasmeen           Williscamden                      3.42m  
      2.51m  2.39m  3.37m  3.08m  3.28m  3.42m
  4 Smith, Leah                  New Jersey S                      3.23m  
      2.66m  2.85m  2.84m  2.58m  3.06m  3.23m
  5 Seward, Elicia               New Jersey S                      3.20m  
      2.78m  2.90m  3.14m  3.08m  2.94m  3.20m
  5 Lawson, Jalayah              Roselle Rams           3.66m      3.20m  
      3.20m  2.94m  3.09m  3.13m  3.10m  3.00m
  7 Bardzell, Catherine          New Jersey S                      3.06m  
      3.06m  2.96m  2.85m  2.62m  3.05m  2.96m
  8 Chorbajian, Laila            New Jersey S                      3.03m  
      2.58m  2.69m  2.21m  3.02m  3.03m  2.42m
  9 Rodriguez, Sivann            Williscamden                      2.51m  
      1.83m  FOUL  2.51m         
 10 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Williscamden                      2.41m  
      2.10m  2.41m  2.24m         
 11 Bellinger, Erika             Transy East            3.05m      2.38m  
      2.38m  2.10m  1.94m         
 12 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner           3.66m      2.33m  
      FOUL  2.33m  2.05m           

Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyce, Sophia                New Jersey S                     12.30m  
      11.25m  12.30m  10.77m  11.32m  12.09m  11.99m
  2 Mullins, Shannon             New Jersey S                     10.33m  
      10.23m  8.16m  10.33m  10.20m  8.92m  7.18m
  3 Mullins, Danielle            New Jersey S                     10.02m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.16m  10.02m  9.21m  8.14m
  4 Dobler, Chloe                New Jersey S                      8.41m  
      6.38m  8.15m  8.41m  7.08m  5.65m  7.98m
  5 Pappas, Michaela             New Jersey S                      5.87m  
      4.83m  5.57m  4.90m  5.87m  5.55m  5.49m
  6 Bardzell, Catherine          New Jersey S                      5.31m  
      4.30m  FOUL  4.20m  5.30m  4.35m  5.31m

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           14.10      14.34Q  NWI  3 
  2 Pope, Jade                   Williscamden           14.10      14.59Q  NWI  6 
  3 Sanders, Amor                Unattached             16.00      14.81Q  NWI  2 
  4 Johnson, Kimora              Comets TC              14.53      14.97Q  NWI  1 
  5 Dudley-Langston, Gionna      New Jersey S           15.40      15.12Q  NWI  4 
  6 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T           15.03      15.16Q  NWI  5 
  7 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams           15.50      15.27q  NWI  2 
  8 Young, Deja                  Bergen Count           14.60      15.38q  NWI  2 
  9 Daniels, Daniyah             Jaguar Track           16.10      15.56   NWI  5 
 10 Renshaw, Corinne             Lakeland Jr            14.88      15.70   NWI  4 
 11 Ortiz, Soraya                Bergen Count           15.90      15.71   NWI  6 
 12 Dungey, Selah                New Jersey S           17.10      15.72   NWI  2 
 13 Adamy, Devon                 Hunterdon Li           15.56      15.78   NWI  1 
 14 Craig, Jalaya                Williscamden                      15.82   NWI  5 
 15 Nager, Kelsey                Unattached             15.72      15.83   NWI  3 
 16 Eure, Jeniyah                Williscamden           15.10      15.87   NWI  5 
 17 White, Desiree               Roselle Rams           17.00      15.92   NWI  4 
 18 Toney, Danasia               New Jersey S           16.50      16.16   NWI  6 
 19 McPherson, Sydney            New Jersey S           16.90      16.20   NWI  2 
 20 Adams, Sylvie                New Jersey S           16.90      16.54   NWI  1 
 21 Essilfie, Naomi              Williscamden           16.35      16.54   NWI  1 
 21 Williams, Dominique          New Jersey S           17.30      16.54   NWI  3 
 23 Grace, Olivia                Unattached             15.95      16.56   NWI  3 
 24 Bernardez, Lana              New Jersey S           17.30      16.63   NWI  1 
 25 Wilcox, Fallon               Eye Catchers           17.00      16.69   NWI  5 
 26 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres           16.50      16.76   NWI  3 
 27 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track           16.70      16.87   NWI  6 
 28 Bohal, Alexandria            Phillipsburg           15.87      16.97   NWI  6 
 29 Petrosino, Jackie            New Jersey S           17.30      17.08   NWI  6 
 30 Vega, Naija                  Bergen Count           16.80      17.21   NWI  3 
 31 Nunes, Jade                  Lightning TC           17.00      17.69   NWI  4 
 32 Beasley, Amirah              Eye Catchers                      17.77   NWI  5 
 33 Pruitt, Ciani                Williscamden           17.00      17.85   NWI  5 
 34 Solomon, Nia                 Eye Catchers           20.00      18.23   NWI  1 
 35 Bloodworth, Ariyanna         Williscamden           17.50      18.29   NWI  6 
 36 Mccullers, Janayh            Gladiators             16.00      18.32   NWI  1 
 37 Francis, Alannah             Eye Catchers           18.01      18.55   NWI  3 
 38 Lawson, Vzhanae              Eye Catchers           20.03      18.78   NWI  2 
 39 Whiteside, Naraya            Elite Runner           21.80      23.22   NWI  4 

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kimora              Comets TC              14.97      14.45   1.0 
  2 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           14.34      14.46   1.0 
  3 Pope, Jade                   Williscamden           14.59      14.56   1.0 
  4 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T           15.16      14.77   1.0 
  5 Dudley-Langston, Gionna      New Jersey S           15.12      14.88   1.0 
  6 Young, Deja                  Bergen Count           15.38      15.24   1.0 
  7 Sanders, Amor                Unattached             14.81      15.29   1.0 
  8 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams           15.27      15.33   1.0 

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Williscamden           28.50      28.55q  NWI  7 
  2 Hasan, Jaiden                Bergen Count           30.00      29.60q  NWI  3 
  3 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           29.90      29.65q  NWI  4 
  4 Davis, Zeyonna               Williscamden           30.80      30.38q  NWI  6 
  5 Shepherd, Ryan               Williscamden           31.10      30.69q  NWI  8 
  6 Johnson, Kimora              Comets TC              30.97      30.78q  NWI  1 
  7 Sanders, Amor                Unattached             33.00      30.87q  NWI  4 
  8 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T           31.87      31.25q  NWI  8 
  9 Wilson, Tiara                Comets TC              32.06      31.26   NWI  1 
 10 Ortiz, Soraya                Bergen Count           32.60      31.47   NWI  6 
 11 Young, Deja                  Bergen Count           30.50      31.57   NWI  2 
 12 Witherspoon, Teleyah         New Jersey S           34.90      32.33   NWI  2 
 13 Dudley-Langston, Gionna      New Jersey S           33.30      32.44   NWI  7 
 14 Adamy, Devon                 Hunterdon Li                      32.58   NWI  8 
 15 White, Desiree               Roselle Rams           32.90      32.84   NWI  3 
 16 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T                      32.88   NWI  6 
 17 Daniels, Daniyah             Jaguar Track           33.00      32.95   NWI  5 
 18 Meehan, Micayla              New Jersey S           33.50      33.03   NWI  1 
 19 Nager, Kelsey                Unattached             34.52      33.08   NWI  8 
 20 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track           32.60      33.18   NWI  2 
 21 Mc Fadden, Tiara             New Jersey S           35.90      33.62   NWI  4 
 22 Eure, Jeniyah                Williscamden           33.50      33.74   NWI  7 
 23 Beutel, Tatianna             New Jersey S           33.90      33.75   NWI  3 
 24 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track           34.40      33.79   NWI  6 
 25 Blakeslee, Kyra              New Jersey S           34.10      33.89   NWI  2 
 26 Grace, Olivia                Unattached             34.65      33.94   NWI  1 
 27 Bohal, Alexandria            Phillipsburg           34.89      34.23   NWI  6 
 28 McPherson, Sydney            New Jersey S           36.70      34.24   NWI  6 
 29 McNeill, Mya                 Hunterdon Li                      34.25   NWI  2 
 30 Essilfie, Naomi              Williscamden           34.50      34.67   NWI  8 
 31 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner           36.90      35.09   NWI  1 
 32 Vega, Naija                  Bergen Count           35.00      35.12   NWI  5 
 33 Skultety, Julia              Westfield Ar                      35.24   NWI  5 
 34 Wilcox, Fallon               Eye Catchers           35.50      35.31   NWI  7 
 35 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres           35.20      35.34   NWI  4 
 36 Nunes, Jade                  Lightning TC           38.00      35.54   NWI  8 
 37 Matthews, Iyanna             Roselle Rams           35.30      35.74   NWI  7 
 38 Staten, Alexis               Roselle Rams           36.50      36.68   NWI  2 
 39 Pruitt, Ciani                Williscamden           36.00      36.80   NWI  3 
 40 Sur, Louise Marie            Westfield Ar                      36.99   NWI  4 
 41 Beasley, Amirah              Eye Catchers                      37.06   NWI  8 
 42 Mccullers, Janayh            Gladiators             35.00      38.66   NWI  3 
 43 Brody, Iris                  Westfield Ar                      38.76   NWI  3 
 44 Solomon, Nia                 Eye Catchers           41.00      38.81   NWI  5 
 45 Bloodworth, Ariyanna         Williscamden           37.00      39.09   NWI  8 
 46 Francis, Alannah             Eye Catchers           39.03      39.10   NWI  6 
 47 Lawson, Vzhanae              Eye Catchers           42.00      39.76   NWI  4 
 48 Blancato, Alexandra          Westfield Ar                      39.86   NWI  1 
 49 Hernandez, Elena             St Francis A           40.00      42.72   NWI  2 
 50 Lecompte, Isabel             St Francis A           40.00      42.78   NWI  3 
 51 Whiteside, Naraya            Elite Runner           48.80      47.70   NWI  7 

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Williscamden           28.55      28.92   3.6 
  2 Hasan, Jaiden                Bergen Count           29.60      29.48   3.6 
  3 Davis, Zeyonna               Williscamden           30.38      29.80   3.6 
  4 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           29.65      29.96   3.6 
  5 Johnson, Kimora              Comets TC              30.78      30.35   3.6 
  6 Shepherd, Ryan               Williscamden           30.69      30.78   3.6 
  7 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T           31.25      30.94   3.6 
  8 Sanders, Amor                Unattached             30.87      31.45   3.6 

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tiwari, Trinity              Bergen Count         1:10.00    1:11.74Q  4 
  2 Ojo, Marcia                  Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:11.80Q  3 
  3 Hoover, Eliza                New Jersey S         1:15.60    1:12.42Q  2 
  4 Williams, Sidney             Gladiators           1:15.00    1:12.81Q  5 
  5 Wilson, Tiara                Comets TC            1:13.00    1:14.83Q  1 
  6 Johnson, Kimora              Comets TC            1:12.00    1:13.65q  2 
  7 Sanders, Amor                Unattached           1:15.00    1:13.88q  3 
  8 Meehan, Micayla              New Jersey S         1:14.00    1:14.48q  5 
  9 Renshaw, Corinne             Lakeland Jr          1:15.00    1:16.28   4 
 10 Beutel, Tatianna             New Jersey S         1:14.80    1:17.66   3 
 11 Hasan, Jaiden                Bergen Count                    1:17.77   5 
 12 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T         1:14.00    1:18.20   4 
 13 Carter, Fiona                Bergen Count         1:14.00    1:19.23   2 
 14 Hibbert, Ruby                Bergen Count         1:13.00    1:20.18   1 
 15 Mc Fadden, Tiara             New Jersey S         1:23.90    1:23.16   2 
 16 Young-Bey, Allahja           Elite Runner         1:16.00    1:23.85   1 
 17 Weber, Carissa               New Jersey S         1:23.90    1:24.01   5 
 18 Matthews, Iyanna             Roselle Rams         1:25.00    1:24.15   1 
 19 McNeill, Mya                 Hunterdon Li                    1:24.24   1 
 20 Cole, Jordan                 Unity Expres         1:21.00    1:26.00   2 
 21 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner         1:22.00    1:26.03   3 
 22 Blakeslee, Kyra              New Jersey S         1:24.10    1:26.06   1 
 23 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track         1:19.00    1:27.50   1 
 24 Valentine, Nyla              Bergen Count         1:23.00    1:27.51   3 
 25 Bohal, Alexandria            Phillipsburg                    1:28.68   4 
 26 Vega, Naija                  Bergen Count         1:30.00    1:28.98   3 
 27 Staten, Alexis               Roselle Rams         1:26.00    1:29.83   2 
 28 Daniels, Daniyah             Jaguar Track         1:23.10    1:29.94   4 
 29 Sur, Louise Marie            Westfield Ar                    1:35.62   1 
 30 Hernandez, Elena             St Francis A         1:30.00    1:43.63   4 
 31 Whiteside, Naraya            Elite Runner         1:47.00    1:51.20   3 

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Sidney             Gladiators           1:12.81    1:09.77  
  2 Johnson, Kimora              Comets TC            1:13.65    1:10.06  
  3 Ojo, Marcia                  Elite Runner         1:11.80    1:10.44  
  4 Tiwari, Trinity              Bergen Count         1:11.74    1:11.09  
  5 Hoover, Eliza                New Jersey S         1:12.42    1:11.34  
  6 Meehan, Micayla              New Jersey S         1:14.48    1:12.26  
  7 Sanders, Amor                Unattached           1:13.88    1:13.24  
  8 Wilson, Tiara                Comets TC            1:14.83    1:16.24  

800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pope, Jasmine                Williscamden         2:45.00    2:45.05   2 
  2 Hoover, Eliza                New Jersey S         2:52.30    2:45.33   2 
  3 Renshaw, Corinne             Lakeland Jr          2:48.00    2:46.38   2 
  4 Ojo, Marcia                  Elite Runner         2:49.00    2:54.90   2 
  5 Eucker, Alianna              New Jersey S         3:01.70    2:56.69   2 
  6 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T         2:46.00    2:58.55   2 
  7 Granrath, Abigail            Westfield Ar         3:03.00    2:58.82   2 
  8 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner         2:57.00    2:58.94   2 
  9 Schramm, Kayla               New Jersey S         3:06.10    2:59.36   2 
 10 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner         2:57.00    3:00.36   2 
 11 Weber, Carissa               New Jersey S         3:13.20    3:06.40   1 
 12 Young-Bey, Allahja           Elite Runner         3:10.00    3:06.43   1 
 13 Cue, Cassidy                 New Jersey S         3:17.60    3:08.08   1 
 14 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track         3:02.00    3:13.45   2 
 15 Cole, Jordan                 Unity Expres         3:13.00    3:21.56   1 
 16 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner         3:15.00    3:31.81   1 

1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza                New Jersey S         5:41.70    5:40.96  
  2 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T         5:51.00    5:49.88  
  3 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner         5:54.00    5:52.41  
  4 Schramm, Kayla               New Jersey S         6:08.30    5:55.79  
  5 Lounsbury, Allison           New Jersey S         5:55.80    6:03.21  
  6 Granrath, Abigail            Westfield Ar         6:10.00    6:08.98  
  7 Nolan, Allison               New Jersey S         6:21.70    6:14.47  
  8 Wheeler, Emily               Unattached           6:45.00    6:20.76  
  9 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner         6:00.00    6:21.80  
 10 Weber, Carissa               New Jersey S         6:40.90    6:53.84  

4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williscamden Pal  'A'                               56.00      57.34  
  2 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           58.00      59.02  
  3 Williscamden Pal  'B'                             1:00.00    1:02.51  
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     1:02.63  
  5 Bergen County Xpress  'B'                         1:02.00    1:03.40  
  6 New Jersey Striders  'B'                                     1:04.61  
  7 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                        1:00.00    1:07.42  
 -- New Jersey Striders  'C'                                          DQ  

4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williscamden Pal  'A'                             4:46.00    4:48.15  
  2 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                                   5:02.11  
  3 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             4:57.00    5:23.20  
  4 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         4:53.00    5:26.03  

High Jump 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna              New Jersey S                      1.08m  
  2 Sisilli, Jessica             New Jersey S                      1.02m  
  3 Cue, Cassidy                 New Jersey S                      0.96m  
  4 Nolan, Kaitlyn               New Jersey S                     J0.96m  
  5 Han, Crystal                 New Jersey S                      0.90m  
  6 Centanni, Laura              New Jersey S                     J0.90m  
  7 Xiao, Allison                New Jersey S                      0.84m  
 -- Karaway, Erin                New Jersey S                         NH  
 -- Nolan, Allison               New Jersey S                         NH  

Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Adamy, Devon                 Hunterdon Li           3.38m      4.01m   NWI 
     4.01m(1.2) 3.54m(0.7) 3.61m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI)
  2 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams           3.66m      4.00m   NWI 
     3.77m(1.2) 3.84m(0.5) 4.00m(0.4) 3.81m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Schramm, Kayla               New Jersey S                      3.70m   NWI 
     3.35m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)
  4 Endy, Grace                  Westfield Ar           3.31m      3.58m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.52m(NWI) FOUL      3.58m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Williams, Dominique          New Jersey S                      3.55m   NWI 
     3.55m(0.7) 3.32m(0.3) 3.46m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Blakeslee, Kyra              New Jersey S                      3.50m   NWI 
     3.38m(0.8) 3.44m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI)
  7 Shepherd, Ryan               Williscamden                      3.31m   NWI 
     3.09m(1.2) 3.31m(0.7) 3.02m(0.4) 3.12m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Skultety, Julia              Westfield Ar                      3.29m   NWI 
     FOUL(0.2) 3.25m(0.4) 3.27m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Granrath, Abigail            Westfield Ar           2.46m      3.21m   NWI 
     3.07m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)         
 10 Beutel, Tatianna             New Jersey S                     J3.21m   NWI 
     3.01m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)         
 11 Swanson, Elizabeth           New Jersey S                      3.16m   NWI 
     3.16m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 12 Chin, Samantha               New Jersey S                      3.06m   NWI 
     2.94m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI) FOUL              
 13 Pruitt, Ciani                Williscamden                      3.03m   NWI 
     3.03m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI)            
 14 Essilfie, Naomi              Williscamden           2.74m      2.96m   NWI 
     2.78m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI)         
 15 Brody, Iris                  Westfield Ar                      2.67m   NWI 
     2.27m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI)         
 16 Blancato, Alexandra          Westfield Ar                      2.51m   NWI 
     2.51m(NWI) 2.25m(NWI) FOUL              

Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Rachel               Bergen Count           7.62m      7.49m  
      6.88m  7.23m  7.06m  7.49m  7.48m  6.98m
  2 Green, Amia                  Williscamden                      6.94m  
      6.74m  6.09m  6.94m  6.76m  6.76m  6.59m
  3 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track           5.42m      5.94m  
      5.69m  5.94m  5.94m  5.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Williams, Sidney             Gladiators             6.71m      5.54m  
      4.06m  4.40m  5.54m  4.34m  4.62m  4.58m
  5 Johnson, Mikaela             New Jersey S                      5.44m  
      5.44m  5.43m  5.17m  5.37m  5.15m  5.40m
  6 Creekmur, Maia               Unity Expres           4.62m      5.23m  
      4.33m  4.62m  4.16m  4.50m  5.23m  4.66m
  7 Karaway, Erin                New Jersey S                      4.72m  
      3.89m  4.54m  3.97m  3.52m  4.15m  4.72m
  8 Han, Crystal                 New Jersey S                      4.31m  
      3.94m  3.70m  4.31m  3.65m  3.53m  3.65m
  9 Mccullers, Janayh            Gladiators             5.18m      4.20m  
      3.62m  3.62m  4.20m         
 10 Romero, Hailey               New Jersey S                      3.69m  
      2.79m  3.69m  3.53m         
 11 Tokofsky, Charlotte          New Jersey S                      3.13m  
      FOUL  3.13m  3.04m         
 12 Sorrentino, Adriana          New Jersey S                      2.88m  
      FOUL  2.73m  2.88m         

Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna              New Jersey S                     27.18m  
      FOUL  21.83m  21.90m  21.58m  27.18m  24.70m
  2 Boffa, Christina             New Jersey S                     17.98m  
      17.26m  17.40m  17.57m  17.98m  16.38m  FOUL
  3 Johnson, Mikaela             New Jersey S                     16.42m  
      14.50m  16.42m  15.99m  13.77m  14.32m  13.27m
  4 Romero, Hailey               New Jersey S                     15.18m  
      15.18m  15.02m  12.92m  14.77m  14.67m  14.04m
  5 Viellette, Melissa           New Jersey S                     14.13m  
      FOUL  12.66m  14.13m  10.91m  10.57m  13.63m
  6 Green, Amia                  Williscamden                     13.49m  
      11.22m  13.49m  13.44m  10.87m  10.68m  12.03m
  7 Swanson, Elizabeth           New Jersey S                     12.88m  
      12.88m  10.72m  10.81m  11.77m  11.33m  8.97m
  8 Craig, Jalaya                Williscamden                     11.92m  
      11.64m  10.70m  9.78m  8.68m  11.92m  FOUL
  9 Hofstetter, Shay             New Jersey S                     10.57m  
      10.44m  10.57m  9.77m         

1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace                  Westfield Ar         9:36.00    9:48.01  
  2 Bernardez, Lana              New Jersey S                   10:17.46  
  3 Rivera, Hallie               New Jersey S                   10:38.13  
  4 Nolan, Kaitlyn               New Jersey S                   10:42.38  
  5 Chanat, Gillian              New Jersey S                   11:07.38  
  6 Sorrentino, Adriana          New Jersey S                   13:30.08  

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track           13.58      13.29Q  NWI  6 
  2 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            13.33      13.62Q  NWI  4 
  3 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning TC           13.90      13.85Q  NWI  5 
  4 Murray, Shanice              New Jersey S           14.00      13.98Q  NWI  2 
  5 James, Sydney                New Jersey S           14.20      14.05Q  NWI  3 
  6 Davis, Jocelyn               Williscamden           13.10      14.27Q  NWI  1 
  7 Christmas, Deisha            New Jersey S           14.30      14.22q  NWI  3 
  8 Suriano, Gianna              New Jersey S           14.60      14.36q  NWI  5 
  9 Rodriguez, Maris             New Jersey S           14.30      14.54   NWI  2 
 10 VanBelle, Samantha           Hunterdon Li           14.90      14.73   NWI  6 
 11 Williams, Nia                Comets TC              14.92      14.88   NWI  5 
 12 Kyle, Ariel                  Unattached                        14.98   NWI  4 
 13 Gilvey, Caitlin              Hunterdon Li           14.80      15.04   NWI  1 
 14 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      Roselle Rams           14.90      15.18   NWI  4 
 15 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           15.00      15.30   NWI  2 
 16 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner           15.10      15.32   NWI  2 
 17 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track           16.39      15.36   NWI  5 
 18 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T           14.76      15.37   NWI  6 
 19 Williams, LaToya             Williscamden           15.00      15.57   NWI  3 
 19 Craig, Jordan                Jaguar Track           15.70      15.57   NWI  1 
 21 Fullowan, Katie              Hunterdon Li           15.16      15.58   NWI  5 
 22 Abdus-salaam, Raihanna       Jaguar Track           15.70      15.61   NWI  4 
 23 Lopez, Victoria              Team East Or                      15.75   NWI  3 
 24 Symister, Deijahnna          Prime Time T           15.00      15.91   NWI  3 
 25 Cudjoe, Kira                 Elite Runner           16.30      16.17   NWI  6 
 26 McNeill, Jada                Elite Runner           15.60      16.26   NWI  6 
 27 Blake, Caira                 Hunterdon Li                      16.38   NWI  2 
 28 Ufuah, Onoseta               Eye Catchers           16.00      16.40   NWI  4 
 29 Ufuah, Luese                 Eye Catchers           17.00      16.96   NWI  3 
 30 Wright, Christinia           Comets TC              18.38      17.25   NWI  5 
 31 Watson, Sofia                Maximum Spee           18.00      17.74   NWI  2 
 32 Sheppard, Nigeria            Roselle Rams                      17.81   NWI  5 
 33 Lawson, Vyonce               Eye Catchers           19.00      17.86   NWI  1 
 34 Wilson, Daira                Eye Catchers           17.00      18.02   NWI  3 
 35 Epps, Sydney                 Eye Catchers           18.50      19.08   NWI  6 
 36 Payne, Raylene               Elite Runner           18.60      19.33   NWI  4 

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track           13.29      12.96   0.9 
  2 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            13.62      13.21   0.9 
  3 Davis, Jocelyn               Williscamden           14.27      13.60   0.9 
  4 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning TC           13.85      13.74   0.9 
  5 Murray, Shanice              New Jersey S           13.98      13.76   0.9 
  6 James, Sydney                New Jersey S           14.05      13.83   0.9 
  7 Suriano, Gianna              New Jersey S           14.36      13.85   0.9 
  8 Christmas, Deisha            New Jersey S           14.22      14.00   0.9 

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            27.34      27.27q  NWI  1 
  2 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning TC           28.00      27.62q  NWI  6 
  3 Murray, Shanice              New Jersey S           30.00      28.22q  NWI  6 
  4 James, Sydney                New Jersey S           29.20      28.82q  NWI  3 
  5 Bob-Grey, Adonista           Williscamden           27.60      28.83q  NWI  5 
  6 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Count           27.40      29.06q  NWI  4 
  7 Galette, Alexys              New Jersey S           30.50      29.24q  NWI  1 
  8 Williams, Nia                Comets TC              30.31      29.25q  NWI  4 
  9 Hopkins, Simone              Williscamden           27.30      29.37   NWI  2 
  9 Suriano, Gianna              New Jersey S           30.40      29.37   NWI  1 
 11 Vanriele, Victoria           Comets TC              30.43      29.82   NWI  2 
 12 VanBelle, Samantha           Hunterdon Li           30.50      29.91   NWI  2 
 13 Christmas, Deisha            New Jersey S           30.80      30.00   NWI  5 
 14 Rodriguez, Maris             New Jersey S           29.90      30.08   NWI  7 
 15 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track           31.00      30.64   NWI  7 
 16 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T           30.56      30.68   NWI  4 
 17 Gilvey, Caitlin              Hunterdon Li           30.10      30.99   NWI  5 
 18 Kyle, Ariel                  Unattached                        31.02   NWI  1 
 19 Tucker, Ayanna               Williscamden           33.75      31.11   NWI  3 
 20 Fullowan, Katie              Hunterdon Li           30.90      31.24   NWI  6 
 21 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner           31.50      31.26   NWI  4 
 22 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track           31.46      31.36   NWI  5 
 23 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           29.73      31.39   NWI  3 
 24 Williams, LaToya             Williscamden           31.00      31.48   NWI  3 
 25 Bethel, Milani               St Francis A           31.00      31.53   NWI  3 
 26 Craig, Jordan                Jaguar Track           31.80      31.61   NWI  2 
 27 Billups, Leanna              Plainfield T           31.50      31.75   NWI  1 
 28 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      Roselle Rams           32.30      31.81   NWI  5 
 29 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           31.00      31.90   NWI  7 
 30 Symister, Deijahnna          Prime Time T           33.00      32.39   NWI  6 
 31 Jackson, Ariyana             Williscamden           32.00      32.44   NWI  1 
 32 Abdus-salaam, Raihanna       Jaguar Track           31.80      32.47   NWI  2 
 33 Hall, Hope                   Roselle Rams           32.30      33.04   NWI  4 
 34 McNeill, Jada                Elite Runner           33.20      33.29   NWI  7 
 35 Ufuah, Onoseta               Eye Catchers           35.00      33.64   NWI  6 
 36 Henderson, Giadenny          Roselle Rams                      34.32   NWI  5 
 37 Wright, Christinia           Comets TC              38.80      34.82   NWI  2 
 38 Blake, Caira                 Hunterdon Li           34.60      35.41   NWI  3 
 39 Ufuah, Luese                 Eye Catchers           35.02      35.45   NWI  5 
 40 Butler, Kirsten              Bergen Count           35.00      36.25   NWI  7 
 41 Cudjoe, Kira                 Elite Runner           36.10      36.44   NWI  4 
 42 Lawson, Vyonce               Eye Catchers           39.01      36.52   NWI  1 
 43 Martoccia, Isabella          Hunterdon Li                      37.34   NWI  7 
 44 Wilson, Daira                Eye Catchers           37.00      37.65   NWI  2 
 45 Tauriello, Sarah             St Francis A           40.00      38.08   NWI  4 
 46 Patel, Aryaa                 St Francis A           40.00      38.76   NWI  5 
 47 Epps, Sydney                 Eye Catchers           42.00      41.77   NWI  7 
 48 Payne, Raylene               Elite Runner           42.90      42.33   NWI  3 
 49 Roig, Melina                 Elite Runner           40.30      42.39   NWI  6 
 50 Coore, Alexis                Elite Runner           49.00      47.51   NWI  3 

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            27.27      27.16  -0.1 
  2 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning TC           27.62      27.91  -0.1 
  3 James, Sydney                New Jersey S           28.82      28.38  -0.1 
  4 Murray, Shanice              New Jersey S           28.22      28.46  -0.1 
  5 Bob-Grey, Adonista           Williscamden           28.83      28.68  -0.1 
  6 Galette, Alexys              New Jersey S           29.24      28.77  -0.1 
  7 Williams, Nia                Comets TC              29.25      30.00  -0.1 

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics          1:02.00    1:03.15Q  1 
  2 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning TC         1:05.00    1:03.31Q  3 
  3 MU, Athing                   Trenton TC           1:03.00    1:04.66Q  2 
  4 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track         1:03.37    1:04.83Q  5 
  5 Johnson, Tara                Gladiators           1:05.00    1:05.00Q  4 
  6 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner         1:03.00    1:06.52Q  6 
  7 Kirton, Leila                Jaguar Track         1:06.07    1:05.50q  4 
  8 Vanriele, Victoria           Comets TC            1:08.00    1:07.72q  6 
  9 Galette, Alexys              New Jersey S         1:08.70    1:08.86   1 
 10 Tyerech, Annalee             Hunterdon Li         1:09.00    1:09.09   5 
 11 Slaughter, Nia               New Jersey S         1:11.50    1:09.33   1 
 12 Manjarrez, Gabriela          New Jersey S         1:08.60    1:10.17   1 
 13 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T         1:09.00    1:10.90   6 
 14 Harmon, Aniyah               Williscamden         1:05.00    1:10.96   3 
 15 Williams, Nia                Comets TC            1:08.00    1:11.09   2 
 16 Dupree, Brianna              Williscamden         1:12.00    1:11.42   5 
 17 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner         1:11.00    1:11.59   5 
 18 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Williscamden         1:10.00    1:11.74   3 
 19 Bethel, Milani               St Francis A         1:08.00    1:11.89   5 
 20 Johnson, Tamara              Gladiators           1:09.00    1:12.20   2 
 21 Craig, Jordan                Jaguar Track         1:11.50    1:13.97   1 
 22 Kehler, Samantha             Hunterdon Li         1:15.00    1:14.06   3 
 23 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner         1:13.00    1:15.58   4 
 24 Billups, Leanna              Plainfield T         1:11.00    1:16.23   2 
 25 Malley, Colleen              Hunterdon Li         1:12.00    1:16.55   6 
 26 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:16.78   3 
 27 Tucker, Ayanna               Williscamden         1:17.00    1:17.11   4 
 28 Hall, Hope                   Roselle Rams         1:11.00    1:17.27   6 
 29 Francis, Danielle            Bergen Count         1:17.00    1:17.40   3 
 30 Lopez, Victoria              Team East Or                    1:20.45   3 
 31 Whitehead, Kathryn           Westfield Ar         1:21.00    1:20.52   1 
 32 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams         1:21.00    1:23.13   1 
 33 Pierre, Cassandre            Bergen Count         1:21.00    1:25.07   2 
 34 McNeill, Jada                Elite Runner         1:18.00    1:32.62   5 
 35 Cudjoe, Kira                 Elite Runner         1:23.00    1:37.74   6 
 36 Tauriello, Sarah             St Francis A         1:20.00    1:39.96   2 
 37 Roig, Melina                 Elite Runner         1:29.00    1:41.13   4 
 38 Patel, Aryaa                 St Francis A         1:20.00    1:42.82   6 

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics          1:03.15    1:00.02  
  2 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track         1:04.83    1:01.72  
  3 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning TC         1:03.31    1:02.26  
  4 MU, Athing                   Trenton TC           1:04.66    1:02.30  
  5 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner         1:06.52    1:03.45  
  6 Johnson, Tara                Gladiators           1:05.00    1:04.00  
  7 Vanriele, Victoria           Comets TC            1:07.72    1:04.94  
  8 Kirton, Leila                Jaguar Track         1:05.50    1:05.31  

800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MU, Athing                   Trenton TC           2:27.00    2:27.60   2 
  2 Napoli, Daniella             New Jersey S         2:37.80    2:27.89   2 
  3 Patterson, Sydni             Supersonics          2:34.00    2:28.87   2 
  4 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat          2:30.00    2:30.30   2 
  5 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner         2:33.00    2:34.62   2 
  6 Miller, Raelynne             Millville TC         2:25.00    2:35.34   2 
  7 Vanriele, Victoria           Comets TC            2:43.00    2:38.38   2 
  8 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics          2:36.00    2:39.82   1 
  9 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track         2:42.80    2:46.43   2 
 10 Kehler, Samantha             Hunterdon Li         2:50.00    2:47.23   1 
 11 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner         2:48.00    2:49.36   2 
 12 Buquicchio, Erin             New Jersey S         3:05.00    2:49.44   1 
 13 Malley, Claire               Hunterdon Li         2:50.00    2:50.67   1 
 14 Plumpton, Charlotte          Hunterdon Li         2:48.00    2:51.13   2 
 15 Newkirk, Cheyenne            New Jersey S         3:12.30    2:52.71   1 
 16 McDaniel, Alexis             Jaguar Track         2:48.32    2:55.55   2 
 17 Bethel, Milani               St Francis A         2:30.00    2:59.23   2 
 18 Lloyd, Jasmine               Bergen Count         2:49.00    3:01.24   1 
 19 Dow, Dylan                   New Jersey S         3:10.70    3:02.60   1 
 20 Lehrer, Sydney               Hunterdon Li         3:02.00    3:05.32   1 
 21 Whitehead, Kathryn           Westfield Ar         3:22.00    3:10.45   1 
 22 Scully, Caitlin              New Jersey S         3:11.50    3:17.53   1 
 23 Roig, Melina                 Elite Runner         3:47.00    3:38.71   1 

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MU, Athing                   Trenton TC           5:10.00    5:07.10  
  2 Napoli, Daniella             New Jersey S         5:08.60    5:07.61  
  3 Smith, Natalie               Unattached           5:19.50    5:08.64  
  4 Myer, Emma                   Unattached           5:25.00    5:24.81  
  5 Miller, Raelynne             Millville TC         5:30.00    5:24.90  
  6 Patterson, Sydni             Supersonics          5:18.00    5:25.41  
  7 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat          5:10.00    5:32.01  
  8 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track         5:27.08    5:32.48  
  9 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner         5:25.00    5:41.11  
 10 Hirschkind, Rachel           New Jersey S         5:32.10    5:43.97  
 11 Wolmer, Sophia               New Jersey S                    5:44.06  
 12 McDaniel, Alexis             Jaguar Track         5:44.55    5:52.92  
 13 Szambel, Elizabeth           New Jersey S         5:47.90    5:58.35  
 14 Haris, Carleigh              Hunterdon Li         5:48.00    5:59.22  
 15 Accomando, Danielle          Hunterdon Li         5:47.00    6:07.30  
 16 Newkirk, Cheyenne            New Jersey S         6:06.70    6:14.72  
 17 Kirkpatrick, Libbie          Hunterdon Li         5:51.00    6:17.57  
 18 Lehrer, Sydney               Hunterdon Li                    6:18.94  

3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Natalie               Unattached                     11:19.39  
  2 Napoli, Daniella             New Jersey S        11:42.30   11:39.95  
  3 Kearns, Grace                Unattached          11:58.00   11:55.71  
  4 Wolmer, Sophia               New Jersey S                   11:55.73  
  5 Hirschkind, Rachel           New Jersey S        12:36.50   12:21.87  
  6 Sofield, Paige               Unattached          11:47.00   12:37.36  
  7 Szambel, Elizabeth           New Jersey S                   12:58.60  
  8 Bell, Rachel                 New Jersey S        14:13.80   13:28.98  
  9 Whitehead, Kathryn           Westfield Ar        14:50.00   13:39.90  
 10 Gerritsen, Jenna             New Jersey S        12:30.50   13:44.33  
 11 Dobler, Maya                 New Jersey S        15:14.40   14:28.39  

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            13.85      13.27Q -0.9  2 
  2 Johnson, Tamara              Gladiators             13.50      13.76Q -0.5  1 
  3 Kirton, Leila                Jaguar Track           14.06      13.87Q -0.9  2 
  4 Jeune, Asya                  New Jersey S                      15.65Q -0.5  1 
  5 Klein, Kate                  New Jersey S                      16.41Q -0.5  1 
  6 Shannon, Sydney              New Jersey S                      16.55Q -0.9  2 
  7 Brown, Hannah                New Jersey S                      16.48q -0.5  1 
  8 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner           17.10      17.24q -0.9  2 
  9 Berman, Mikayla              Hunterdon Li           16.70      17.44  -0.5  1 
 10 Slaughter, Nia               New Jersey S                      17.57  -0.5  1 
 11 Rogers, Jenna                New Jersey S                      18.02  -0.9  2 
 12 Villani, Sydney              Hunterdon Li           16.88      18.98  -0.5  1 
 13 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams           18.90      19.49  -0.9  2 

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            13.27      13.43   2.2 
  2 Johnson, Tamara              Gladiators             13.76      13.66   2.2 
  3 Kirton, Leila                Jaguar Track           13.87      13.80   2.2 
  4 Shannon, Sydney              New Jersey S           16.55      16.28   2.2 
  5 Klein, Kate                  New Jersey S           16.41      16.32   2.2 
  6 Brown, Hannah                New Jersey S           16.48      16.36   2.2 
  7 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner           17.24      17.22   2.2 
  8 Jeune, Asya                  New Jersey S           15.65      22.99   2.2 

4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williscamden Pal  'A'                               54.00      55.42   2 
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   54.18      56.67   2 
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                       57.72   2 
  4 Williscamden Pal  'B'                               57.00      58.06   2 
  5 New Jersey Striders  'B'                                       59.31   1 
  6 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                                        59.70   1 
  7 New Jersey Striders  'C'                                     1:01.09   1 
  8 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                    1:01.73   2 
  9 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                        1:00.00    1:03.10   2 

4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics  'A'                                             4:19.11  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:23.00    4:28.47  
  3 Williscamden Pal  'A'                             4:38.00    4:32.59  
  4 Jaguar Track  'B'                                 4:50.00    4:48.97  
  5 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                           4:49.00    4:50.98  
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     4:56.35  
  7 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                    5:09.38  
  8 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                   5:15.32  

4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                            10:45.00   11:21.13  
     1) Davis, Kaylah                   2) McNeill, Jasmine               
     3) Quainoo, Felicia                4) Ysaac, Zamira                  
  2 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          11:20.00   11:41.05  
     1) Accomando, Danielle             2) DiMarcello, Elena              
     3) Haris, Carleigh                 4) Kirkpatrick, Libbie            
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                   14:08.75  
     1) Callender, Kaylyn               2) Lloyd, Jasmine                 
     3) Pierre, Cassandre               4) Richards, Karissia             

High Jump 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeLong, Brooke               Unattached             1.30m      1.42m  
  2 Smith, Natalie               Unattached                        1.36m  
  3 Rogers, Jenna                New Jersey S                      1.18m  
  3 Malley, Colleen              Hunterdon Li           1.22m      1.18m  
  3 Wilson, Tifffany             Roselle Rams           1.24m      1.18m  
  6 Dupree, Brianna              Williscamden                      1.12m  
  7 Berman, Mikayla              Hunterdon Li           1.08m      1.06m  
  8 Callender, Kaylyn            Bergen Count                      1.00m  
  9 Chanat, Caitlynn             New Jersey S                     J1.00m  
 10 Fisher, Olivia               New Jersey S                      0.94m  
 10 Rossig, Jamie                New Jersey S                      0.94m  
 -- Siegel, Abigail              New Jersey S                         NH  

Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Miller, Raelynne             Millville TC           3.66m      4.46m   0.9 
     4.43m(0.9) 4.46m(0.9) 4.30m(1.1) 4.28m(1.0) FOUL(0.7) 4.23m(-0.4)
  2 Davis, Jocelyn               Williscamden           3.66m      4.12m   1.0 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.10m(0.9) 4.12m(1.0) 3.87m(NWI) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.1)
  3 Jeune, Asya                  New Jersey S                      4.10m  -0.1 
     4.10m(-0.1) 4.04m(0.6) 3.89m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) 3.87m(1.5) 3.81m(+0.0)
  4 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat            4.38m      4.09m   1.7 
     3.28m(0.6) 3.72m(0.2) 3.84m(0.8) 3.71m(0.9) 4.09m(1.7) 3.99m(0.9)
  5 Brown, Hannah                New Jersey S                      4.03m   1.5 
     3.81m(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.6) 3.89m(1.0) 4.01m(0.7) 4.03m(1.5)
  6 Rossig, Jamie                New Jersey S                      4.01m   2.3 
     3.72m(0.9) 3.84m(0.9) 4.01m(2.3) FOUL(1.0) 3.68m(1.2) 3.76m(0.9)
  7 Hirschkind, Rachel           New Jersey S                     J4.01m   0.6 
     3.41m(0.7) 4.01m(0.6) 3.80m(1.2) 3.65m(1.0) 3.71m(0.7) 3.80m(0.8)
  8 Armwood, Starrla             Jaguar Track           4.05m      3.97m   0.6 
     3.76m(0.6) 3.67m(0.6) 3.64m(0.6) 3.97m(0.6) 3.91m(0.7) 3.91m(1.0)
  9 Kissil, Shawn                New Jersey S                      3.94m   NWI 
     3.90m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI)         
 10 Abhulimen, Ono               New Jersey S                      3.86m   1.0 
     3.70m(0.7) 3.63m(0.6) 3.52m(1.5) 3.42m(1.0) 3.76m(0.6) 3.86m(1.0)
 11 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track           3.19m      3.63m   1.2 
     3.46m(0.4) FOUL(1.0) 3.63m(1.2)         
 12 Tucker, Ayanna               Williscamden                      3.59m   0.9 
     FOUL(0.4) 3.59m(0.9) FOUL(2.7)         
 13 Wilson, Tifffany             Roselle Rams           3.96m      3.56m   0.2 
     FOUL(0.9) 3.00m(0.5) 3.56m(0.2)         
 14 Villani, Sydney              Hunterdon Li           3.05m      3.39m  -0.2 
     3.39m(-0.2) 3.16m(1.0) 3.24m(1.0)         
 15 Abdus-salaam, Raihanna       Jaguar Track           3.57m      3.33m   0.9 
     FOUL(0.3) 3.33m(0.9) 3.15m(1.9)         
 16 Lehrer, Sydney               Hunterdon Li                      3.26m   0.7 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 3.26m(0.7)         
 -- Billups, Leanna              Plainfield T                       FOUL       
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8)         

Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyers, Rian                 New Jersey S                      8.90m  
      8.38m  7.75m  8.27m  8.15m  8.68m  8.90m
  2 Abolade, Sandra              New Jersey S                      8.66m  
      8.66m  8.42m  8.36m  8.34m  8.59m  8.08m
  3 Hooker, Tiyanna              Williscamden                      8.47m  
      8.40m  8.37m  7.89m  8.16m  7.53m  8.47m
  4 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres           7.92m      8.28m  
      8.15m  8.26m  7.87m  7.46m  8.28m  7.63m
  5 Thomas, Jessica              Bergen Count           8.23m      7.61m  
      7.36m  6.71m  7.38m  7.27m  7.25m  7.61m
  6 Hilty, Julia                 Hunterdon Li           5.79m      7.18m  
      6.54m  6.48m  7.15m  6.47m  7.18m  7.11m
  7 Johnson, Tamara              Gladiators             7.62m      7.11m  
      6.86m  6.72m  7.10m  6.65m  7.11m  6.74m
  8 Sorrentino, Julia            New Jersey S                      7.00m  
      5.75m  7.00m  6.16m  6.64m  6.66m  6.79m
  9 Williams, Lindsay            New Jersey S                      6.82m  
      6.82m  6.81m  6.38m         
 10 Barnes, Kyla                 Bergen Count           7.92m      6.81m  
      6.08m  6.58m  6.81m         
 11 Siegel, Abigail              New Jersey S                      6.53m  
      5.90m  5.79m  6.53m         
 12 Walters, Madeline            Westfield Ar           5.79m      6.17m  
      5.48m  6.17m  5.36m         
 13 Williams, Camille            New Jersey S                      5.09m  
      5.09m  4.90m  4.90m         

Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra              New Jersey S                     17.04m  
      13.89m  FOUL  12.56m  17.04m  16.20m  14.98m
  2 Meyers, Rian                 New Jersey S                     16.93m  
      FOUL  16.45m  13.59m  16.35m  15.93m  16.93m
  3 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres          13.72m     16.92m  
      16.92m  13.58m  12.36m  15.00m  14.95m  FOUL
  4 Massa, Nicole                Westfield Ar          14.71m     16.16m  
      16.16m  10.27m  11.76m  FOUL  15.24m  FOUL
  5 Siegel, Abigail              New Jersey S                     16.03m  
      16.03m  15.67m  15.27m  15.44m  13.00m  13.73m
  6 Williams, Camille            New Jersey S                     15.34m  
      14.45m  14.68m  14.44m  13.33m  15.34m  15.17m
  7 Barnes, Kyla                 Bergen Count          18.29m     15.01m  
      13.03m  14.17m  14.82m  15.01m  14.53m  FOUL
  8 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       New Jersey S                     14.27m  
      12.35m  FOUL  13.92m  14.27m  1.38m  12.83m
  9 Thomas, Jessica              Bergen Count          19.81m     13.51m  
      13.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Williams, Lindsay            New Jersey S                     13.42m  
      13.39m  13.42m  13.33m         
 11 Harper, Ayana                New Jersey S                     13.00m  
      7.04m  12.87m  13.00m         
 12 Dobler, Maya                 New Jersey S                      8.38m  
      FOUL  8.38m  FOUL           

Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reyes, Lyriq                 New Jersey S                     26.02m  
      26.02m  22.98m  24.13m  23.91m  19.48m  19.07m
  2 Dobler, Maya                 New Jersey S                     24.53m  
      24.53m  23.31m  17.43m  21.58m  21.11m  21.40m
  3 Walters, Madeline            Westfield Ar          18.44m     22.23m  
      18.09m  16.90m  18.00m  20.54m  19.38m  22.23m
  4 Massa, Nicole                Westfield Ar          23.72m     21.97m  
      21.82m  FOUL  21.97m  20.66m  21.72m  20.72m
  5 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       New Jersey S                     21.64m  
      20.42m  18.97m  20.04m  21.02m  21.64m  19.03m
  6 Hilty, Julia                 Hunterdon Li          14.94m     19.94m  
      17.93m  19.22m  18.07m  12.60m  11.33m  19.94m
  7 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Count                     18.72m  
      17.37m  13.26m  18.06m  18.72m  14.72m  16.75m
  8 Brennan, Kacey               Plainfield T                     15.91m  
      12.62m  15.91m  10.53m  12.21m  0.54m  8.65m
  9 DiPalma, Isabella            New Jersey S                     14.20m  
      13.34m  14.20m  12.19m           
 10 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres                     13.75m  
      13.75m  7.85m  9.11m           
 11 Butler, Kirsten              Bergen Count                     11.81m  
      7.49m  9.68m  11.81m           

1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       New Jersey S                    9:09.75  
  2 Ramirez, Kayla               New Jersey S                    9:15.70  
  3 Bocanegra, Melissa           New Jersey S                    9:17.49  
  4 Lytle, Tessa                 New Jersey S                    9:33.85  
  5 Chanat, Caitlynn             New Jersey S                    9:39.46  
  6 Buquicchio, Erin             New Jersey S                   10:07.91  

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Samantha           Elite Runner           12.90      12.63q  NWI  5 
  2 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           13.00      13.15q  NWI  4 
  3 Dwyer, Asha                  Maximum Spee           13.50      13.20q  NWI  4 
  3 Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams           13.50      13.20q  NWI  2 
  5 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track           13.50      13.34q  NWI  3 
  6 Scott, Tyler                 Roselle Rams                      13.47q  NWI  1 
  7 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams           13.00      13.62q  NWI  6 
  8 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers           13.20      13.72q  NWI  1 
  9 Brown, Jessica               Westfield Ar           14.20      13.76   NWI  5 
  9 McFarlane, Allea             Lightning TC           13.00      13.76   NWI  3 
 11 DelGizzo, Alexis             Unattached             13.40      13.80   NWI  7 
 12 Smith, Shaina                Maximum Spee           14.00      13.82   NWI  2 
 13 Isley, Shabria               Williscamden           13.60      13.84   NWI  6 
 14 Valentine, Kristen           Bergen Count           14.20      13.96   NWI  5 
 15 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner           27.10      13.97   NWI  3 
 16 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams           13.60      13.99   NWI  3 
 16 Corso, Meghan                High Intensi           15.00      13.99   NWI  6 
 18 Smalley, Nicole              Manchester T           13.50      14.01   NWI  5 
 19 Notarianni, Nicole           Unity Expres           13.20      14.06   NWI  1 
 20 Stern, Lauren                New Jersey S           14.10      14.14   NWI  6 
 21 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S           13.90      14.17   NWI  7 
 21 Lewis, Malika                Eye Catchers           14.20      14.17   NWI  3 
 23 Spence, Gabrielle            Bergen Count           14.30      14.18   NWI  3 
 23 Webb, Laila                  Newark Flames          16.00      14.18   NWI  5 
 25 Griffin, Briana              Eye Catchers           14.00      14.19   NWI  1 
 26 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning TC           13.00      14.21   NWI  2 
 27 Hood, Gabriella              Manchester T           13.80      14.23   NWI  2 
 28 Beutel, Sophia               New Jersey S           14.30      14.33   NWI  6 
 29 Kern, Hannah                 Hunterdon Li                      14.37   NWI  6 
 30 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Unity Expres           13.50      14.38   NWI  6 
 30 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track           14.50      14.38   NWI  4 
 30 Drayton, Mya                 New Jersey S           14.70      14.38   NWI  1 
 33 Myrie, Bianca                New Jersey S           14.80      14.55   NWI  1 
 33 Avidon, Marlo                Westfield Ar                      14.55   NWI  7 
 35 Berman, Danika               Hunterdon Li           15.10      14.59   NWI  3 
 36 Glenn, Leela                 Jaguar Track           14.50      14.83   NWI  2 
 37 Watson, Nadia                Maximum Spee           14.00      14.97   NWI  7 
 38 Sikorski, Hannah             High Intensi           15.00      15.32   NWI  2 
 39 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams           14.00      15.34   NWI  1 
 40 Floy, Naomi                  Roselle Rams           14.60      15.98   NWI  7 
 41 Brown, Makayla               Roselle Rams                      16.74   NWI  2 

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Samantha           Elite Runner           12.63      12.52   3.3 
  2 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           13.15      13.13   3.3 
  3 Dwyer, Asha                  Maximum Spee           13.20      13.20   3.3 
  4 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track           13.34      13.27   3.3 
  5 Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams           13.20      13.28   3.3 
  6 Scott, Tyler                 Roselle Rams           13.47      13.31   3.3 
  7 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers           13.72      13.35   3.3 
  8 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams           13.62      13.56   3.3 

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Samantha           Elite Runner           26.50      25.60q  NWI  1 
  2 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           27.00      26.85q  NWI  7 
  3 Oliver, Tiffany              Trenton TC             26.00      26.90q  NWI  8 
  4 Dwyer, Asha                  Maximum Spee           27.60      27.06q  NWI  2 
  5 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           27.00      27.09q  NWI  6 
  6 DelGizzo, Alexis             Unattached             28.50      27.31q  NWI  2 
  7 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers           28.20      27.71q  NWI  3 
  8 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li           27.70      27.82q  NWI  3 
  9 Smalls, Ziani                Williscamden           27.50      27.87   NWI  4 
 10 McFarlane, Allea             Lightning TC           28.00      28.17   NWI  5 
 11 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams           28.50      28.27   NWI  4 
 12 Valentine, Kristen           Bergen Count           31.00      28.41   NWI  6 
 13 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runner           28.10      28.44   NWI  6 
 14 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S           30.50      28.47   NWI  4 
 15 Lewis, Malika                Eye Catchers           28.90      28.55   NWI  6 
 16 Stenberg, Megan              Hunterdon Li           30.10      28.56   NWI  2 
 17 Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams           28.00      28.57   NWI  7 
 18 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams           28.00      28.59   NWI  8 
 19 Notarianni, Nicole           Unity Expres           27.10      28.70   NWI  3 
 20 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets TC              27.60      28.72   NWI  4 
 21 Smalley, Nicole              Manchester T           28.50      28.75   NWI  4 
 22 Hood, Gabriella              Manchester T           28.90      28.77   NWI  7 
 23 Griffin, Briana              Eye Catchers           31.01      28.80   NWI  1 
 24 Beutel, Sophia               New Jersey S           29.60      28.87   NWI  7 
 25 Isley, Shabria               Williscamden           28.50      28.88   NWI  2 
 26 Spence, Gabrielle            Bergen Count           31.00      28.89   NWI  7 
 27 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning TC           28.00      29.00   NWI  5 
 28 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track           29.10      29.03   NWI  1 
 29 Harris, Mecca                Bergen Count           26.30      29.14   NWI  5 
 30 Webb, Laila                  Newark Flames          28.00      29.19   NWI  8 
 31 Kern, Hannah                 Hunterdon Li           29.30      29.20   NWI  6 
 32 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner           28.70      29.53   NWI  3 
 33 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Unity Expres           28.20      29.91   NWI  7 
 34 Glenn, Leela                 Jaguar Track           29.10      30.19   NWI  5 
 35 Watson, Nadia                Maximum Spee           29.00      30.21   NWI  5 
 36 Lemke, Alison                Mtc Rebels             30.11      30.51   NWI  4 
 37 Rodgers, Kamea               Plainfield T                      30.93   NWI  2 
 38 Spickofsky, Shayna           New Jersey S           32.50      31.02   NWI  8 
 39 Asencio, Bianca              New Jersey S           32.60      31.03   NWI  8 
 40 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams           30.00      32.28   NWI  3 
 41 Floy, Naomi                  Roselle Rams           33.00      32.63   NWI  1 
 42 Chung, Soo Min               Westfield Ar                      32.91   NWI  4 
 43 Gilvey, Mackenzie            Hunterdon Li                      33.32   NWI  4 
 44 Brown, Makayla               Roselle Rams                      35.10   NWI  2 
 45 Coore, Gabrielle             Elite Runner           37.60      36.82   NWI  3 

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Samantha           Elite Runner           25.60      25.86  -0.3 
  2 Oliver, Tiffany              Trenton TC             26.90      27.09  -0.3 
  3 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           26.85      27.21  -0.3 
  4 Dwyer, Asha                  Maximum Spee           27.06      27.30  -0.3 
  5 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           27.09      27.34  -0.3 
  6 DelGizzo, Alexis             Unattached             27.31      27.53  -0.3 
  7 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers           27.71      28.06  -0.3 
  8 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li           27.82      28.18  -0.3 

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Samantha           Elite Runner         1:01.00      58.91Q  2 
  2 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers         1:01.00    1:02.25Q  3 
  3 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner         1:01.00    1:02.51Q  5 
  4 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguar Track         1:02.83    1:03.99Q  6 
  5 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets TC            1:05.00    1:04.57Q  1 
  6 Patterson, Makenzi           Lightning TC         1:05.00    1:08.59Q  4 
  7 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li         1:03.80    1:05.29q  5 
  8 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track         1:05.26    1:05.67q  2 
  9 Beutel, Sophia               New Jersey S         1:04.60    1:05.88   2 
 10 Oliver, Tiffany              Trenton TC             59.80    1:06.03   1 
 11 Dwyer, Asha                  Maximum Spee         1:09.00    1:06.35   2 
 12 Perry, Aliya                 Jaguar Track         1:06.87    1:06.48   6 
 13 DelGizzo, Alexis             Unattached           1:06.22    1:06.94   6 
 14 Notarianni, Nicole           Unity Expres         1:04.00    1:07.18   3 
 15 Evangelista, Emma            Jaguar Track         1:07.64    1:07.41   3 
 16 Larzelere, Georgia           Unattached           1:06.00    1:07.94   3 
 17 Mikitiuk, Emma               Hunterdon Li         1:07.00    1:08.20   5 
 18 Hill, Sumaiyah               Jaguar Track         1:09.70    1:09.57   5 
 19 Beutel, Camilla              New Jersey S         1:08.30    1:10.25   4 
 20 Hollinger, Kayla             Eye Catchers         1:08.00    1:10.78   1 
 21 Rodgers, Kamea               Plainfield T                    1:10.94   5 
 22 Lewis, Malika                Eye Catchers         1:10.00    1:11.11   6 
 23 Spickofsky, Shayna           New Jersey S         1:12.00    1:11.17   5 
 24 Glenn, Leela                 Jaguar Track         1:08.00    1:12.04   2 
 25 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner         1:08.00    1:12.38   1 
 26 Asencio, Bianca              New Jersey S         1:13.30    1:13.21   4 
 27 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runner         1:05.00    1:13.58   4 
 28 Palmore, Briana              New Jersey S         1:16.00    1:14.78   4 
 29 Keegan, Shayla               Jaguar Track         1:14.65    1:15.13   1 
 30 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers         1:13.09    1:16.67   2 
 31 Coore, Gabrielle             Elite Runner         1:26.00    1:32.12   2 

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Samantha           Elite Runner           58.91      57.72  
  2 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner         1:02.51    1:00.77  
  3 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers         1:02.25    1:01.09  
  4 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguar Track         1:03.99    1:01.59  
  5 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li         1:05.29    1:02.87  
  6 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track         1:05.67    1:03.46  
  7 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets TC            1:04.57    1:03.98  
  8 Patterson, Makenzi           Lightning TC         1:08.59    1:10.85  

800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DiMarcello, Anna             Hunterdon Li         2:31.00    2:26.31   2 
  2 Saiboo, Vanessa              Unattached           2:25.00    2:28.78   2 
  3 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner         2:29.00    2:29.33   2 
  4 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguar Track         2:32.90    2:31.48   2 
  5 King, Carmen                 Hunterdon Li         2:38.00    2:33.42   2 
  6 McCarten, Kelley             Hunterdon Li         2:41.00    2:34.24   1 
  7 Vilasoa, Cristal             Plainfield T         2:34.00    2:34.84   2 
  8 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets TC            2:36.00    2:36.00   2 
  9 Evangelista, Emma            Jaguar Track         2:42.51    2:36.85   1 
 10 Perry, Aliya                 Jaguar Track         2:38.40    2:37.37   2 
 11 Beutel, Camilla              New Jersey S         2:59.00    2:40.40   1 
 12 Glynn, Colleen               Westfield Ar         2:52.00    2:41.77   1 
 13 Bozzetti, Jaclyn             New Jersey S         3:09.00    2:43.91   1 
 14 Heino, Marissa               Unattached           2:39.00    2:44.13   2 
 15 Hill, Sumaiyah               Jaguar Track         2:46.00    2:44.16   1 
 16 Prescod, Emma                Jaguar Track         2:47.00    2:47.15   1 
 17 Lemke, Alison                Mtc Rebels           2:37.00    2:51.86   2 
 18 Cranwell, Rea                Unattached           2:49.00    2:52.78   1 
 19 Mallalieu, Nina              New Jersey S         3:20.80    3:01.29   1 
 20 Shyposh, Whitney             Westfield Ar                    3:12.60   1 
 21 Patterson, Makenzi           Lightning TC         2:40.00    3:13.91   2 
 22 Gjini, Rebecca               New Jersey S         3:22.00    3:18.08   1 

1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tiboni, Hope                 Unattached                      5:00.01   1 
  2 Collimore, Cassandra         Unattached           5:10.00    5:03.65   2 
  3 Lufrano, Jerika              New Jersey S         5:06.70    5:05.06   2 
  4 Saiboo, Vanessa              Unattached           5:00.00    5:10.65   2 
  5 Wilson, Kayley               Unattached           5:40.00    5:12.68   1 
  6 DiMarcello, Anna             Hunterdon Li         5:04.00    5:15.55   2 
  7 Heino, Marissa               Unattached           5:21.00    5:19.62   2 
  8 Vilasoa, Cristal             Plainfield T         5:05.00    5:20.30   2 
  9 Kasparsons, Alina            New Jersey S         5:36.70    5:22.05   1 
 10 McCarten, Kelley             Hunterdon Li         5:17.00    5:25.24   2 
 11 Spence, Emily                New Jersey S         5:25.30    5:25.93   2 
 12 Baca, Daysha                 Manchester T         5:16.00    5:28.78   2 
 13 Lama, Francesca              New Jersey S         5:45.40    5:34.16   1 
 14 Cranwell, Rea                Unattached           5:38.33    5:39.24   1 
 15 Talamo, Brenna               Hunterdon Li         5:39.00    5:39.71   1 
 16 Jones, Claire                Mtc Rebels           5:25.00    5:41.61   2 
 17 Glynn, Colleen               Westfield Ar         5:40.00    5:43.54   1 
 18 Volos, Sasha                 New Jersey S         6:01.10    5:43.95   1 
 19 Lemke, Alison                Mtc Rebels           5:38.00    5:48.13   1 
 20 Vekaria, Alisha              Hunterdon Li         6:03.00    6:05.61   1 
 21 Shyposh, Whitney             Westfield Ar                    7:12.91   1 

3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tiboni, Hope                 Unattached                     10:37.89  
  2 Lufrano, Jerika              New Jersey S        11:26.40   10:59.48  
  3 Collimore, Cassandra         Unattached          11:00.00   11:08.91  
  4 Spence, Emily                New Jersey S        11:36.80   11:15.87  
  5 Heino, Marissa               Unattached                     11:28.10  
  6 Baca, Daysha                 Manchester T        12:00.00   11:31.87  
  7 Wilson, Kayley               Unattached          11:30.00   11:36.40  
  8 Kasparsons, Alina            New Jersey S        11:43.90   11:47.53  
  9 Vilasoa, Cristal             Plainfield T                   11:56.15  
 10 Jones, Claire                Mtc Rebels          11:40.00   12:07.60  
 11 Lama, Francesca              New Jersey S        12:17.20   12:12.47  
 12 Onello, Katie                Thrower Nati        13:00.00   12:36.36  
 13 Qiang, Cindy                 Westfield Ar        12:40.00   12:41.83  
 14 Talamo, Brenna               Hunterdon Li                   13:09.97  
 15 Lufrano, Amelia              New Jersey S                   13:32.89  

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Creedon, Jessica             Mtc Rebels             16.75      16.16Q -2.2  1 
  2 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runner           16.50      17.46Q -0.6  3 
  3 Mahaney, Kelly               Hunterdon Li           17.30      17.85Q -1.2  2 
  4 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track           19.18      16.23Q -2.2  1 
  5 Stenberg, Megan              Hunterdon Li           17.70      18.26Q -1.2  2 
  6 Jones, Claire                Mtc Rebels             17.21      18.49Q -0.6  3 
  7 Wilson, Emily                Westfield Ar           19.60      18.37q -1.2  2 
  8 Corso, Meghan                High Intensi           19.00      18.61q -2.2  1 
  9 Smalls, Ziani                Williscamden           17.00      19.33  -2.2  1 
 10 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached                        19.83  -0.6  3 
 11 Sikorski, Hannah             High Intensi           19.50      20.00  -0.6  3 
 12 Collimore, Cassandra         Unattached                        20.72  -1.2  2 
 13 Asencio, Bianca              New Jersey S                      21.25  -2.2  1 
 14 Schmidt, Brianna             New Jersey S                      22.05  -2.2  1 
 15 Debrot, Sofia                New Jersey S                      23.21  -1.2  2 
 16 Bergier, Madeleine- Reyn     New Jersey S                      24.52  -2.2  1 
 17 Hollinger, Kayla             Eye Catchers           18.20      25.19  -0.6  3 
 18 Gilvey, Mackenzie            Hunterdon Li                      25.21  -0.6  3 

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Creedon, Jessica             Mtc Rebels             16.16      15.55   2.0 
  2 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track           16.23      16.71   2.0 
  3 Stenberg, Megan              Hunterdon Li           18.26      17.19   2.0 
  4 Wilson, Emily                Westfield Ar           18.37      17.49   2.0 
  5 Mahaney, Kelly               Hunterdon Li           17.85      17.67   2.0 
  6 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runner           17.46      18.23   2.0 
  7 Jones, Claire                Mtc Rebels             18.49      18.35   2.0 
  8 Corso, Meghan                High Intensi           18.61      20.02   2.0 

200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Smalls, Ziani                Williscamden           32.50      29.82   NWI  3 
  2 Creedon, Jessica             Mtc Rebels             32.66      29.86   NWI  3 
  3 DeSimone, Isabella           Westfield Ar                      31.59   NWI  1 
  4 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T           30.00      31.69   NWI  3 
  5 Jones, Claire                Mtc Rebels             34.12      32.48   NWI  3 
  6 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner           33.90      33.10   NWI  3 
  7 Stern, Lauren                New Jersey S                      33.12   NWI  2 
  8 Smalley, Nicole              Manchester T                      33.16   NWI  2 
  9 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached                        33.24   NWI  2 
 10 Wilson, Emily                Westfield Ar           39.40      33.30   NWI  2 
 11 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runner           30.10      33.44   NWI  3 
 12 Brown, Jessica               Westfield Ar           35.70      33.66   NWI  2 
 13 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams           34.50      34.16   NWI  3 
 14 Schmidt, Brianna             New Jersey S                      38.87   NWI  2 

4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   53.00      52.03   2 
  2 Eye Catchers TC  'A'                                55.10      53.47   2 
     1) Negron, Camille                 2)                                
  3 Lightning TC  'A'                                   54.00      54.22   2 
  4 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          56.02      54.79   2 
  5 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                             59.00      55.07   1 
  6 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                      55.85   1 
  7 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                       55.92   1 
  8 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                        57.10      56.24   2 
  9 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   56.33      57.16   2 
 10 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'B'                          57.00      57.51   2 

4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:11.00    4:19.98  
  2 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                      4:45.00    4:28.97  
  3 Jaguar Track  'B'                                 4:25.00    4:30.80  
  4 Manchester TC  'A'                                4:30.00    4:31.23  
  5 Hunterdon Lions TC  'B'                           4:40.00    4:35.32  
  6 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                   4:40.99  

4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          10:55.00   11:22.87  
     1) DiMarcello, Anna                2) King, Carmen                   
     3) McCarten, Kelley                4) Talamo, Brenna                 
  2 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                     12:12.00   11:25.43  
     1) DeSimone, Isabella              2) Endy, Melissa                  
     3) Glynn, Colleen                  4) Romanovich, Katelyn            

High Jump 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Creedon, Jessica             Mtc Rebels             1.52m      1.56m  
  2 Buell, Kelli                 Manchester T           1.50m      1.50m  
  3 Petric, Colette              New Jersey S                     J1.50m  
  4 Schmidheiser, Erica          Unattached             1.37m     J1.50m  
  4 Volos, Sasha                 New Jersey S                     J1.50m  
  5 Tracz, Angelika              Manchester T           1.37m     J1.44m  
  6 Hilty, Abigail               Hunterdon Li           1.27m     J1.38m  
  7 Valentine, Kristen           Bergen Count                      1.38m  
  8 Smith, Shaina                Maximum Spee           0.97m     J1.32m  
 -- Morris, Julia                New Jersey S                         NH  
 -- Mafra, Stephanie             New Jersey S                         NH  

Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Drayton, Mya                 New Jersey S                      4.88m   0.5 
  2 Mikitiuk, Emma               Hunterdon Li           4.19m      4.80m   1.7 
  3 Petric, Colette              New Jersey S                      4.72m   0.7 
  4 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T           4.62m      4.60m   2.8 
  5 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S                      4.59m   0.5 
  6 Smith, Shaina                Maximum Spee           4.27m      4.55m   1.7 
  7 Dwyer, Asha                  Maximum Spee           3.96m      4.53m   1.0 
  8 Romanovich, Katelyn          Westfield Ar           3.66m      4.51m   1.4 
  9 Harris, Mecca                Bergen Count                      4.39m   1.7 
 10 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track           4.42m      4.33m   2.4 
 11 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached                        4.31m   0.7 
 12 Corso, Meghan                High Intensi           4.09m      4.25m   1.8 
 13 Buell, Kelli                 Manchester T           4.27m      4.24m   1.7 
 14 Avidon, Marlo                Westfield Ar                      4.19m   1.4 
 15 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track                      4.18m   0.7 
 16 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers           3.94m      4.15m   1.0 
 17 Sacchinelli, Nicole          New Jersey S                      4.03m   0.7 
 18 Sikorski, Hannah             High Intensi           4.09m      3.99m   1.1 
 19 Hilty, Abigail               Hunterdon Li           4.04m      3.91m   1.0 
 20 Webb, Laila                  Newark Flames                     3.89m   0.7 
 21 Larzelere, Georgia           Unattached             3.66m      3.77m   1.4 
 22 Mallalieu, Nina              New Jersey S                      3.72m   1.7 
 23 Watson, Nadia                Maximum Spee           3.96m      3.70m   1.0 
 24 Chung, Soo Min               Westfield Ar                      3.54m   0.7 
 25 Hernandez, Paula             Roselle Rams           3.78m      3.43m   1.4 
 26 Berman, Danika               Hunterdon Li           2.87m      3.40m   1.4 
 -- Volos, Sasha                 New Jersey S                         ND   NWI 
 -- Collins, Abigail             Unattached             4.28m         ND   NWI 
 -- Morris, Julia                New Jersey S                         ND   NWI 
 -- Scott, Tyler                 Roselle Rams           4.57m         ND   NWI 
 -- Collimore, Cassandra         Unattached             4.67m         ND   NWI 

Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T           8.61m      8.40m   NWI 
     FOUL      8.18m(NWI) 8.40m(NWI) FOUL      7.74m(NWI) FOUL     

Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Unattached            11.61m     11.23m  
      11.21m  10.70m  11.23m  10.70m  10.17m  10.69m
  2 Carmichael, Tomara           Williscamden                     10.76m  
      10.76m  10.33m  10.34m  9.54m  9.89m  9.78m
  3 Watson, Desree               New Jersey S                     10.71m  
      10.08m  10.08m  10.71m  10.15m  10.19m  9.91m
  4 Majkowicz, Taylor            New Jersey S                      9.76m  
      8.63m  8.52m  8.98m  9.44m  9.76m  9.42m
  5 Young, Jade                  Bergen Count          10.36m      9.74m  
      9.37m  9.04m  9.62m  9.74m  9.33m  9.72m
  6 Belcher, Briana              Williscamden                      9.55m  
      8.75m  9.26m  9.49m  8.56m  8.81m  9.55m
  7 Bridges, Teairah             Unity Expres           9.04m     J9.55m  
      9.55m  8.35m  8.90m  7.94m  7.85m  8.76m
  8 Keegan, Shayla               Jaguar Track           9.04m      9.19m  
      7.89m  9.19m  8.53m  8.91m  8.95m  9.07m
  9 Harris, Mecca                Bergen Count                      8.97m  
      8.71m  8.97m  8.89m         
 10 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track          10.12m      8.96m  
      7.84m  8.39m  8.96m         
 11 Martinez, Soleil             New Jersey S                      8.79m  
      8.77m  8.22m  8.79m         
 12 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams           8.23m      8.40m  
      7.47m  8.11m  8.40m         
 13 Sherman, Amiyah              Unity Expres           8.20m      8.19m  
      7.95m  8.19m  FOUL         
 14 Mallalieu, Nina              New Jersey S                      7.92m  
      7.14m  7.92m  7.41m         
 15 Beneducci, Jordan            Hunterdon Li           8.41m      7.72m  
      7.43m  7.72m  7.53m         
 16 Spence, Gabrielle            Bergen Count                      7.18m  
      7.18m  7.00m  6.88m         
 17 Gilvey, Mackenzie            Hunterdon Li           6.22m      6.49m  
      FOUL  6.49m  6.40m         
 18 Sims, Amaya                  Bergen Count                      6.26m  
      5.65m  5.83m  6.26m         

Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Tomara           Williscamden                     26.39m  
      25.07m  23.64m  25.08m  24.99m  26.39m  24.98m
  2 Wilson, Alyssa               Unattached            27.36m     25.78m  
      21.50m  23.03m  25.57m  21.56m  25.38m  25.78m
  3 Young, Jade                  Bergen Count          23.47m     25.38m  
      24.96m  FOUL  25.38m  24.99m  FOUL  18.79m
  4 Keegan, Shayla               Jaguar Track          21.39m     24.30m  
      22.58m  23.00m  19.34m  24.30m  22.53m  21.29m
  5 Majkowicz, Taylor            New Jersey S                     20.76m  
      19.10m  17.07m  20.44m  19.54m  FOUL  20.76m
  6 Sacchinelli, Nicole          New Jersey S                     19.59m  
      17.07m  17.60m  11.17m  19.44m  19.59m  18.25m
  7 Belcher, Briana              Williscamden                     17.64m  
      FOUL  13.23m  16.89m  17.64m  15.37m  FOUL
  8 Drayton, Mya                 New Jersey S                     16.72m  
      16.72m  14.15m  16.13m  14.01m  15.76m  FOUL
  9 Bridges, Teairah             Unity Expres          16.48m     15.73m  
      14.87m  15.73m  13.63m         
 10 Stith, Sydney                New Jersey S                     14.04m  
      FOUL  12.93m  14.04m         
 11 Johnson, Marianne            New Jersey S                     13.74m  
      11.22m  13.74m  10.40m         
 12 Sherman, Amiyah              Unity Expres          10.34m     10.55m  
      10.55m  9.64m  10.33m         

Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole          New Jersey S                     25.41m  
      FOUL  23.73m  25.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Martinez, Soleil             New Jersey S                     24.14m  
      20.39m  23.68m  23.25m  19.97m  23.74m  24.14m
  3 Stith, Sydney                New Jersey S                     20.92m  
      FOUL  15.57m  20.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Knapp, Heather               Hunterdon Li          20.42m     20.14m  
      FOUL  FOUL  19.77m  17.04m  18.37m  20.14m
  5 Carmichael, Tomara           Williscamden                     18.57m  
      17.15m  FOUL  FOUL  12.19m  18.57m  16.97m
  6 Johnson, Marianne            New Jersey S                     18.17m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.03m  FOUL  18.17m  FOUL
  7 Belcher, Briana              Williscamden                     14.71m  
      14.71m  FOUL  FOUL  14.44m  14.26m  FOUL
  8 Watson, Desree               New Jersey S                     14.18m  
      14.18m  11.52m  12.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Robinson, Erynn              New Jersey S                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Melissa                Westfield Ar        17:35.00   17:17.04  
  2 Gerritsen, Julianne          New Jersey S                   18:00.10  
  3 Kasparsons, Alina            New Jersey S                   19:40.23  
  4 Robinson, Erynn              New Jersey S                   23:34.23  

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elleston, Jazmine            Supersonics            12.50      12.78Q  NWI  2 
  2 Valmon, Zhane                Unattached             11.99      12.84Q  NWI  1 
  3 Akinsola, Bukola             Comets TC              13.06      12.97Q  NWI  3 
  4 Hudson, Jenia                Williscamden           12.60      12.87Q  NWI  2 
  5 Murphy, Taylor               Unattached             12.84      12.99Q  NWI  1 
  6 Smith, Lauren                Eye Catchers           12.90      13.04Q  NWI  3 
  7 Boone, Niasia                Trenton TC             12.90      12.98q  NWI  2 
  8 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner           12.90      13.03q  NWI  2 
  9 Gould, Tabatha               Williscamden           12.50      13.07   NWI  3 
 10 Roberts, Alexis              New Jersey S                      13.44   NWI  2 
 11 Moorer, Tyller               Comets TC              12.70      13.79   NWI  1 
 12 Sylvestre, Sarah             Hunterdon Li           13.40      13.84   NWI  1 
 13 Paul, Tabitha                New Jersey S                      13.95   NWI  3 
 14 Sheppard, Contonna           Roselle Rams           13.90      14.18   NWI  3 
 15 Dixon, Shafarah              New Jersey S                      14.73   NWI  1 
 16 Williams, Jaida              New Jersey S                      14.89   NWI  1 
 17 Odoemene, Jennifer           Jaguar Track           15.58      15.42   NWI  3 

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elleston, Jazmine            Supersonics            12.78      12.52   4.0 
  2 Murphy, Taylor               Unattached             12.99      12.74   4.0 
  3 Hudson, Jenia                Williscamden           12.87      12.76   4.0 
  4 Valmon, Zhane                Unattached             12.84      12.81   4.0 
  5 Akinsola, Bukola             Comets TC              12.97      12.82   4.0 
  6 Boone, Niasia                Trenton TC             12.98      12.90   4.0 
  7 Smith, Lauren                Eye Catchers           13.04      13.58   4.0 
 -- Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner           13.03         FS   4.0 

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elleston, Jazmine            Supersonics            25.52      25.80Q  NWI  4 
  2 Valmon, Zhane                Unattached             25.09      25.84Q  NWI  1 
  3 Gould, Tabatha               Williscamden           25.90      26.37Q  NWI  3 
  4 Boone, Niasia                Trenton TC             25.70      26.45Q  NWI  2 
  5 Akinsola, Bukola             Comets TC              26.61      26.02q  NWI  4 
  6 Jamison, Olivia              Williscamden           26.30      26.17q  NWI  1 
  7 Murphy, Taylor               Unattached             26.25      26.25q  NWI  1 
  8 Ewing, Irina                 Eye Catchers           26.20      26.35q  NWI  4 
  9 Dey, Morgan                  Maximum Spee           27.00      26.58   NWI  1 
 10 Hudson, Jenia                Williscamden           26.50      26.71   NWI  2 
 11 Smith, Lauren                Eye Catchers           26.20      26.79   NWI  2 
 12 Bloodworth, Asia             Williscamden           26.50      27.32   NWI  3 
 13 Sylvestre, Sarah             Hunterdon Li                      27.49   NWI  1 
 14 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner           26.40      27.58   NWI  2 
 15 Kharitonov, Candace          Westfield Ar           26.50      28.05   NWI  3 
 16 Moorer, Tyller               Comets TC              27.50      28.48   NWI  4 
 17 Gray, Janeen                 Roselle Rams           30.00      30.32   NWI  2 
 18 Dixon, Shafarah              New Jersey S                      30.56   NWI  1 
 19 Williams, Jaida              New Jersey S                      30.81   NWI  4 
 20 Odoemene, Jennifer           Jaguar Track           32.03      31.76   NWI  2 
 21 Sheppard, Contonna           Roselle Rams           30.20      36.54   NWI  3 

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elleston, Jazmine            Supersonics            25.80      25.59   1.0 
  2 Akinsola, Bukola             Comets TC              26.02      25.97   1.0 
  3 Ewing, Irina                 Eye Catchers           26.35      26.20   1.0 
  4 Jamison, Olivia              Williscamden           26.17      26.26   1.0 
  5 Boone, Niasia                Trenton TC             26.45      26.37   1.0 
  6 Gould, Tabatha               Williscamden           26.37      26.45   1.0 
  7 Murphy, Taylor               Unattached             26.25      26.69   1.0 

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics            58.52      59.36Q  1 
  2 Dey, Morgan                  Maximum Spee           59.00    1:00.93Q  3 
  3 Smith, Lauren                Eye Catchers         1:00.00    1:01.68Q  2 
  4 Jamison, Olivia              Williscamden         1:00.00    1:01.09q  3 
  5 Roberts, Briana              Williscamden         1:01.00    1:01.90q  1 
  6 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner           59.00    1:01.93q  2 
  7 Ewing, Irina                 Eye Catchers         1:00.00    1:02.50q  1 
  8 Akinsola, Bukola             Comets TC            1:00.00    1:03.30q  3 
  9 Bailey, Shanelle             Maximum Spee           59.00    1:04.32   1 
 10 Moorer, Tyller               Comets TC            1:01.00    1:11.51   1 
 11 Stewart, Tenille             Williscamden                    1:12.25   1 

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics            59.36      57.97  
  2 Jamison, Olivia              Williscamden         1:01.09      58.65  
  3 Akinsola, Bukola             Comets TC            1:03.30      59.69  
  4 Dey, Morgan                  Maximum Spee         1:00.93    1:00.47  
  5 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner         1:01.93    1:01.09  
  6 Roberts, Briana              Williscamden         1:01.90    1:01.66  
  7 Smith, Lauren                Eye Catchers         1:01.68    1:01.89  
  8 Ewing, Irina                 Eye Catchers         1:02.50    1:04.18  

800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kane, Lindsey                Franklinvill         2:25.00    2:23.23  
  2 Harasts, Cassandra           Mtc Rebels           2:23.00    2:25.02  
  3 Roberts, Briana              Williscamden         2:20.00    2:26.05  
  4 Johnson, Asia                Lightning TC         2:25.00    2:26.58  
  5 Breen, Oonagh                Unattached           2:30.00    2:30.48  
  6 Livingston, Tia              Unattached           2:23.00    2:34.15  
  7 Stewart, Tenille             Williscamden                    2:49.58  
  8 Williams, Jaida              New Jersey S                    3:17.87  

1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kane, Lindsey                Franklinvill         4:55.00    5:00.39  
  2 Harasts, Cassandra           Mtc Rebels           4:52.00    5:04.79  
  3 Johnson, Asia                Lightning TC         5:09.00    5:17.37  
  4 Kelley, Erin                 Hunterdon Li         5:35.00    5:26.20  

3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harasts, Cassandra           Mtc Rebels          10:35.00   11:05.88  
  2 Glynn, Caitlin               Westfield Ar        11:15.00   11:28.65  

100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elleston, Jazmine            Supersonics            14.93      15.13Q -0.4  1 
  2 Thorne, Selena               Prime Time T           15.50      15.78Q -1.4  2 
  3 Livingston, Tia              Unattached             14.70      15.74Q -0.4  1 
  4 Murphy, Taylor               Unattached             15.75      15.82Q -1.4  2 
  5 Paul, Tabitha                New Jersey S                      18.13q -0.4  1 
  6 Kahley, Kara                 Manchester T           17.00      18.58q -1.4  2 
  7 Nwachukwu, Chidinma          Trenton TC             13.00      20.12q -1.4  2 
  8 Casey, Tatum                 High Intensi           18.00      21.39q -1.4  2 

100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia              Unattached             15.74      14.75   3.7 
  2 Elleston, Jazmine            Supersonics            15.13      15.06   3.7 
  3 Thorne, Selena               Prime Time T           15.78      15.37   3.7 
  4 Murphy, Taylor               Unattached             15.82      15.64   3.7 
  5 Kahley, Kara                 Manchester T           18.58      17.64   3.7 
  6 Nwachukwu, Chidinma          Trenton TC             20.12      18.10   3.7 
  7 Casey, Tatum                 High Intensi           21.39      25.07   3.7 

400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics          1:02.65    1:05.57  
  2 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner         1:06.00    1:10.42  
  3 Bloodworth, Asia             Williscamden         1:10.00    1:13.89  
  4 Charles, Nija                Comets TC            1:08.00    1:32.79  

4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williscamden Pal  'A'                               49.10      50.15  
  2 Comets TC  'A'                                      51.00      53.17  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                       54.91  

4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williscamden Pal  'A'                             3:58.00    4:05.16  

High Jump 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thorne, Selena               Prime Time T           1.63m      1.65m  
  2 Wis, Leah                    Thrower Nati           1.57m     J1.65m  
  3 Mells, My'lesha              Newark Flames          1.52m      1.45m  
  4 Slavova, Iveya               New Jersey S                      1.35m  
 -- Fuhrman, Annie               Hunterdon Li           1.42m         NH  
 -- Gibbs, Janelle               Comets TC              1.47m         NH  

Long Jump 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thorne, Selena               Prime Time T           5.33m      5.39m   NWI 
     4.93m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI)   
  2 Fields, Jordan               Unattached             4.80m      5.36m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.36m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.26m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI)
  3 Ewing, Irina                 Eye Catchers           4.98m      5.30m   NWI 
     4.74m(NWI) FOUL      5.24m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI)
  4 Wis, Leah                    Thrower Nati           5.05m      4.87m   NWI 
     4.79m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)
  5 Nwachukwu, Chidinma          Trenton TC             4.57m      4.71m   NWI 
     4.21m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI)
  6 Kharitonov, Candace          Westfield Ar           5.03m      4.28m   NWI 
     3.83m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) FOUL      3.91m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI)
  7 Charles, Nija                Comets TC              4.57m      4.07m   NWI 
     3.99m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) PASS            
  8 Casey, Tatum                 High Intensi           4.39m      4.06m   NWI 
     3.73m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI)
  9 Fuhrman, Annie               Hunterdon Li           4.32m      4.03m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.03m(NWI)           
 10 DeCesare, Angelica           New Jersey S                      3.84m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.53m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)           
 11 Oliver, Avery                New Jersey S                      3.80m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.80m(NWI)           
 12 Dixon, Shafarah              New Jersey S                      3.54m   NWI 
     3.54m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)           
 13 Stewart, Tenille             Williscamden                      3.50m   NWI 
     3.30m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)           
 -- Williams, Imani              New Jersey S                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                

Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    Thrower Nati          10.95m     10.83m   NWI 
     10.43m(NWI) FOUL      10.78m(NWI) 10.83m(NWI) 10.51m(NWI) 10.80m(NWI)
  2 Adam, Nathalie               New Jersey S                      9.94m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.42m(NWI) FOUL      9.94m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Thorne, Selena               Prime Time T          10.98m      9.53m   NWI 
        x  x  FOUL         9.53m(NWI)
  4 Williams, Jaida              New Jersey S                      7.96m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.96m(NWI) FOUL     

Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley                Unity Expres          11.56m     11.48m  
      10.72m  11.39m  11.48m  11.14m  10.99m  FOUL
  2 Rowland, Helene              Thrower Nati          12.14m     11.35m  
      11.21m  10.56m  11.35m  10.18m  10.96m  10.65m
  3 Mazza, Michelle              Unattached            10.80m     10.68m  
      10.60m  10.43m  10.68m  10.39m  10.07m  10.46m
  4 Wildermuth, Jordan           Thrower Nati          10.97m     10.57m  
      10.57m  10.32m  9.72m  8.97m  8.65m  FOUL
  5 Garcia, Chanel               New Jersey S                     10.09m  
      9.50m  9.71m  9.59m  10.09m  9.88m  FOUL
  6 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguar Track          10.52m      9.93m  
      9.46m  9.93m  9.57m  9.89m  FOUL  9.32m
  7 Uzzell, Jasmine              Unity Expres           9.86m      9.60m  
      9.20m  9.60m  9.45m  9.06m  9.23m  9.07m
  8 Livingston, Tia              Unattached             8.84m      9.57m  
      8.56m  8.99m  9.57m  9.29m  9.56m  9.14m
  9 Keegan, Jasmine              Jaguar Track          10.10m      9.50m  
      9.14m  9.16m  9.50m         
 10 Sachdev, Sonya               Unattached            10.97m      9.25m  
      9.25m  9.10m  9.17m         
 11 Mells, My'lesha              Newark Flames          6.22m      6.80m  
      6.80m  6.60m  6.62m         

Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    Thrower Nati          37.69m     38.89m  
      30.81m  36.51m  37.40m  38.89m  38.17m  36.72m
  2 Berry, Ashley                Unity Expres          39.93m     38.60m  
      FOUL  36.29m  38.58m  FOUL  FOUL  38.60m
  3 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguar Track          38.40m     36.84m  
      FOUL  36.10m  35.70m  35.67m  FOUL  36.84m
  4 Keegan, Jasmine              Jaguar Track          32.87m     34.32m  
      34.32m  34.00m  30.07m  FOUL  FOUL  27.92m
  5 Rowland, Helene              Thrower Nati          33.83m     31.44m  
      29.79m  31.25m  29.28m  31.44m  FOUL  27.87m
  6 Sachdev, Sonya               Unattached            31.39m     28.88m  
      28.13m  28.36m  27.78m  23.74m  28.57m  28.88m
  7 Uzzell, Jasmine              Unity Expres          25.91m     25.72m  
      25.54m  23.11m  25.72m  FOUL  FOUL  24.34m

Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.75m  6/29/2010   Ashlen Veatch, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguar Track                     34.74m  
      32.99m  30.77m  30.52m  34.61m  34.74m  32.70m
  2 Sachdev, Sonya               Unattached                       18.82m  
      17.12m  18.65m  18.82m  16.76m  17.12m  16.70m

Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/31/2011   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley               
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya               Unattached            22.86m     25.20m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.92m  FOUL  25.20m  22.38m
  2 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguar Track          24.08m     20.40m  
      FOUL  16.01m  18.31m  FOUL  19.59m  20.40m
  3 Livingston, Tia              Unattached            15.24m     19.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.06m  FOUL  19.31m  18.99m

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Chanel                Maximum Spee           12.20      12.46Q  NWI  2 
  2 Crawford, Khabira            Sudden Impac                      12.56Q  NWI  1 
  3 Evans, Marissa               Unattached             12.50      12.60Q  NWI  1 
  4 Conteh, Ernestine            Trenton TC             12.50      12.79Q  NWI  2 
  5 Fraction, Alexis             Williscamden           12.80      12.84Q  NWI  1 
  6 Gibson, Alexis               Jaguar Track           14.60      14.57Q  NWI  2 
  7 Pouncey, Taylor              Williscamden           13.20      14.49q  NWI  1 
  8 Casey, Lauren                High Intensi           14.00      14.99q  NWI  2 
  9 Simmons, Chelsea             New Jersey S                      15.08   NWI  1 

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Chanel                Maximum Spee           12.46      12.26   1.1 
  2 Evans, Marissa               Unattached             12.60      12.42   1.1 
  3 Conteh, Ernestine            Trenton TC             12.79      12.51   1.1 
  4 Fraction, Alexis             Williscamden           12.84      12.80   1.1 
  5 Gibson, Alexis               Jaguar Track           14.57      14.11   1.1 

200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Chanel                Maximum Spee           25.30      25.03   0.6 
  2 Evans, Marissa               Unattached             25.46      25.29   0.6 
  3 Conteh, Ernestine            Trenton TC             25.50      25.80   0.6 
  4 McDuffie, Tiara              Williscamden           26.50      27.07   0.6 
  5 Pouncey, Taylor              Williscamden           27.50      29.62   0.6 

400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDuffie, Tiara              Williscamden           59.00      59.87  

800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santacruz, Daniela           Transy East          2:40.00    2:47.73  

1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santacruz, Daniela           Transy East                     6:11.71  

100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Danielle            Prime Time T           14.00      14.67  -1.2 
  2 Dziekonska, Patrycja         Trenton TC                        14.73  -1.2 
  3 Fraction, Alexis             Williscamden           14.80      15.00  -1.2 
  4 Alexander, Sabrina           Trenton TC             14.50      15.06  -1.2 
  5 Crawford, Khabira            Sudden Impac           15.10      15.07  -1.2 
  6 Barnes, Aliya                Unattached             14.12      16.16  -1.2 
  7 Dupree, Aleyah               Williscamden           16.80      17.84  -1.2 
  8 Casey, Lauren                High Intensi           17.50      19.58  -1.2 

400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Khabira            Sudden Impac         1:01.00    1:01.95  
  2 Delgado, Danielle            Prime Time T         1:02.00    1:03.21  
  3 Evans, Marissa               Unattached           1:03.50    1:05.48  
  4 Dupree, Aleyah               Williscamden         1:08.00    1:10.06  
  5 Greene, Bianca               Comets TC            1:05.00    1:11.03  

4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton TC  'A'                                     49.00      49.32  
  2 Williscamden Pal  'A'                               49.80      51.07  

High Jump 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mays, Brianna                Amaysingspee           1.52m      1.50m  
  2 Hamlet, Katherine            Unattached             1.63m      1.45m  

Long Jump 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dziekonska, Patrycja         Trenton TC             5.18m      5.60m   NWI 
     5.11m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI)
  2 Evans, Marissa               Unattached             5.18m      5.31m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.73m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Simmons, Chelsea             New Jersey S                      4.30m   NWI 
     4.19m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI)
  4 Martinez, Kayla              Unity Expres           4.27m      4.26m   NWI 
     4.14m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)
  5 Gibson, Alexis               Jaguar Track           4.22m      4.17m   NWI 
     4.11m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.17m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)

Triple Jump 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Kayla              Unity Expres           9.73m      9.32m   NWI 
     9.21m(NWI) 9.25m(NWI) 9.23m(NWI) 9.32m(NWI) PASS      PASS     

Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wasdyke, Carrie              Thrower Nati          13.51m     12.92m  
      12.13m  12.36m  12.48m  12.75m  12.92m  12.83m
  2 Noonan, Caitlin              Thrower Nati          10.36m     10.41m  
      9.74m  10.41m  9.65m  9.63m  9.73m  9.26m
  3 Crispyn, Jenay               Thrower Nati          10.01m     10.09m  
      9.13m  9.65m  9.23m  10.04m  10.09m  9.47m
  4 Leonessa, Samantha           New Jersey S                      9.66m  
      9.66m  8.98m  9.53m  8.23m  8.91m  8.56m
  5 Morganti, Laura              New Jersey S                      8.33m  
      7.03m  7.84m  8.04m  8.09m  8.33m  7.10m
  6 Orr, Logan                   Thrower Nati           7.54m      6.89m  
      6.78m  6.74m  6.89m  6.42m  6.65m  6.75m

Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wasdyke, Carrie              Thrower Nati          38.71m     37.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.35m  37.45m  33.96m
  2 Orr, Logan                   Thrower Nati          23.47m     22.18m  
      22.00m  19.28m  22.18m  17.91m  17.67m  20.39m
  3 Leonessa, Samantha           New Jersey S                     20.88m  
      18.57m  20.28m  19.13m  20.88m  19.01m  19.29m
  4 Morganti, Laura              New Jersey S                     20.49m  
      18.15m  18.67m  20.03m  20.49m  18.19m  18.52m

Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crispyn, Jenay               Thrower Nati          22.86m     19.10m  
      FOUL  FOUL  19.10m  FOUL  18.09m  15.61m

Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moghadam, Melissa            Thrower Nati          31.09m     27.31m  
      FOUL  25.94m  25.08m  26.80m  27.31m  25.29m
  2 Morganti, Laura              New Jersey S                     22.55m  
      22.55m  21.00m  FOUL  FOUL  19.26m  FOUL

100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track           15.42      15.74Q  NWI  4 
  2 Johnson, Jadin               New Jersey S           17.00      16.27Q  NWI  3 
  3 Grace, Leo                   Unattached             15.89      16.55Q  NWI  2 
  4 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres           17.00      16.65Q  NWI  5 
  5 Sanders, Kaj                 Jaguar Track           17.85      17.04Q  NWI  1 
  6 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           17.67      16.95q  NWI  4 
  7 Ingram, Joshua               Elite Runner           16.20      17.15q  NWI  1 
  8 Bishop, Kelvin               Williscamden                      17.16q  NWI  5 
  9 Maman, Henri                 Unattached             17.50      17.25   NWI  2 
 10 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams                      17.26   NWI  2 
 11 Davis, Zane                  Williscamden                      17.42   NWI  4 
 12 Pierre, Giovanni             Bergen Count           18.00      17.62   NWI  3 
 13 Mejia, Henry                 Roselle Rams                      17.70   NWI  4 
 14 Stuart, Rashawn              Team East Or                      17.71   NWI  1 
 15 Cusick, Thomas               New Jersey S           17.80      17.77   NWI  4 
 16 Nyenator, Gabriel            Transy East            16.50      18.04   NWI  3 
 17 Wilson, Elijah               Williscamden                      18.05   NWI  3 
 18 Carnegie, Jadon              New Jersey S           18.20      18.25   NWI  3 
 19 Reiner, Sean                 New Jersey S           18.60      18.28   NWI  4 
 20 Singleton, Anthony           New Jersey S           19.20      18.45   NWI  4 
 21 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           18.30      18.67   NWI  5 
 22 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           18.50      18.75   NWI  2 
 23 Bohal, Cameron               Phillipsburg           17.81      18.78   NWI  2 
 24 Jackson, Kendrick            Team East Or                      18.88   NWI  5 
 25 Williams, Zaire              Jaguar Track           17.20      18.93   NWI  1 
 26 Renshaw, Reuben              Lakeland Jr                       19.00   NWI  2 
 27 Bishop, Jaylen               Williscamden                      19.12   NWI  3 
 28 Palin, Na'Zyan               Roselle Rams                      19.99   NWI  3 
 29 Sheppard, Rahkeim            Roselle Rams                      20.89   NWI  2 
 30 Miles, Xavier                Jaguar Track           20.26      21.17   NWI  1 
 31 Howard, Thomas               Newark Flames          19.28      23.02   NWI  2 
 32 Hargrave, Charles-Jonath     Newark Flames          27.78      30.90   NWI  5 

100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track           15.74      15.44   1.5 
  2 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres           16.65      15.84   1.5 
  3 Johnson, Jadin               New Jersey S           16.27      15.94   1.5 
  4 Grace, Leo                   Unattached             16.55      16.17   1.5 
  5 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           16.95      16.71   1.5 
  6 Bishop, Kelvin               Williscamden           17.16      17.09   1.5 
  7 Ingram, Joshua               Elite Runner           17.15      17.15   1.5 

200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Robert                Comets TC              32.99      32.12Q  NWI  5 
  2 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track           33.57      33.15Q  NWI  4 
  3 Johnson, Jadin               New Jersey S           39.20      33.27Q  NWI  1 
  4 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres           36.30      33.54Q  NWI  2 
  5 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track           36.00      35.60Q  NWI  3 
  6 Jones-rivera, Wali           Williscamden                      36.95Q  NWI  6 
  6 Smith, Malik                 Jaguar Track           36.98      36.95Q  NWI  6 
  8 Grace, Leo                   Unattached             34.79      33.97q  NWI  2 
  9 Maman, Henri                 Unattached                        35.24   NWI  5 
 10 Ingram, Joshua               Elite Runner           35.70      35.38   NWI  1 
 11 Smith, Timothy               New Jersey S           40.50      36.04   NWI  3 
 12 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runner           38.30      36.17   NWI  3 
 13 Sanders, Kaj                 Jaguar Track           37.20      36.22   NWI  4 
 14 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           35.50      36.64   NWI  3 
 15 Davis, Zane                  Williscamden                      37.48   NWI  2 
 16 Fowlkes, Curtis              Bergen Count           38.00      37.79   NWI  2 
 17 Stuart, Rashawn              Team East Or                      37.99   NWI  2 
 18 Pierre, Giovanni             Bergen Count           38.00      38.79   NWI  6 
 19 Reiner, Sean                 New Jersey S           41.90      38.90   NWI  4 
 20 Toth, Stephen                New Jersey S           40.80      38.95   NWI  2 
 21 Williams, Zaire              Jaguar Track           37.90      39.02   NWI  5 
 22 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           38.00      39.22   NWI  4 
 23 Massey, Kenyon               Gladiators             36.00      39.68   NWI  1 
 24 Bishop, Jaylen               Williscamden                      40.59   NWI  1 
 25 Jackson, Kendrick            Team East Or                      40.83   NWI  1 
 26 Mejia, Henry                 Roselle Rams                      40.88   NWI  1 
 27 Miles, Xavier                Jaguar Track           41.50      40.93   NWI  6 
 28 Bohal, Cameron               Phillipsburg                      41.37   NWI  4 
 29 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           43.60      43.71   NWI  5 
 30 Gordon, Ryan                 Bergen Count           39.00      44.00   NWI  1 
 31 Sheppard, Rahkeim            Roselle Rams                      44.77   NWI  3 
 32 Boyd, Amari                  New Jersey S           45.30      45.33   NWI  2 
 33 Palin, Na'Zyan               Roselle Rams                      47.52   NWI  3 
 34 Halligan, Jack               St Francis A           45.00      50.26   NWI  6 
 35 Howard, Thomas               Newark Flames          45.51      50.61   NWI  3 
 36 Hargrave, Charles-Jonath     Newark Flames        1:07.11    1:04.69   NWI  1 

200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Robert                Comets TC              32.12      30.76   0.9 
  2 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track           33.15      32.35   0.9 
  3 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres           33.54      32.79   0.9 
  4 Grace, Leo                   Unattached             33.97      32.85   0.9 
  5 Johnson, Jadin               New Jersey S           33.27      34.85   0.9 
  6 Jones-rivera, Wali           Williscamden           36.95      35.72   0.9 
  7 Smith, Malik                 Jaguar Track           36.95      36.01   0.9 
  8 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track           35.60      36.04   0.9 

400 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Robert                Comets TC            1:12.00    1:11.16Q  1 
  2 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres         1:13.00    1:20.18Q  2 
  3 Ingram, Joshua               Elite Runner         1:20.00    1:20.50Q  4 
  4 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track         1:25.07    1:22.65Q  3 
  5 King, Adrian                 New Jersey S         1:26.70    1:20.66q  4 
  6 Tucker, Bryce                Williscamden                    1:21.20q  1 
  7 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track         1:24.39    1:24.36q  3 
  8 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo     Elite Runner         1:19.00    1:24.55q  4 
  9 Johnson, Jadin               New Jersey S         1:30.20    1:24.80   1 
 10 Gilstrap, Collin             New Jersey S         1:31.40    1:25.11   2 
 11 Pierre, Giovanni             Bergen Count         1:27.00    1:27.25   4 
 12 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runner         1:28.00    1:28.70   3 
 13 Renshaw, Reuben              Lakeland Jr                     1:29.31   2 
 14 Massey, Kenyon               Gladiators           1:25.00    1:30.05   2 
 15 Fowlkes, Curtis              Bergen Count         1:25.00    1:31.39   2 
 16 Smith, Timothy               New Jersey S         1:41.40    1:34.45   4 
 17 Williams, Aamar              Transy East          1:25.00    1:35.46   1 
 18 Bohal, Cameron               Phillipsburg                    1:38.96   1 
 19 Stuart, Rashawn              Team East Or                    1:39.51   3 
 20 Halbach, Alexander           New Jersey S         1:39.60    1:40.63   3 
 21 Halligan, Jack               St Francis A         1:30.00    1:57.75   2 
 22 Howard, Thomas               Newark Flames        1:15.30    1:59.14   3 

400 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Robert                Comets TC            1:11.16    1:08.34  
  2 Tucker, Bryce                Williscamden         1:21.20    1:15.22  
  3 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres         1:20.18    1:19.22  
  4 King, Adrian                 New Jersey S         1:20.66    1:20.77  
  5 Ingram, Joshua               Elite Runner         1:20.50    1:22.52  
  6 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track         1:22.65    1:22.58  
  7 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track         1:24.36    1:24.79  
  8 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo     Elite Runner         1:24.55    1:29.33  

800 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:35.23  6/10/2012   Elijah Porras, Falcon Talons              
     JO Meet: J 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young, Robert                Comets TC            2:47.00    2:50.07   2 
  2 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres         2:49.00    2:54.80   2 
  3 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat          2:55.00    3:01.23   2 
  4 Fowlkes, Curtis              Bergen Count         3:17.00    3:05.77   2 
  5 King, Adrian                 New Jersey S         3:16.00    3:10.24   2 
  6 Coke, Bryent                 Transy East                     3:11.50   1 
  7 Martin, Thomas               Transy East          3:15.00    3:11.95   2 
  8 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo     Elite Runner         3:13.00    3:11.97   2 
  9 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runner         3:30.00    3:13.43   1 
 10 Toth, Stephen                New Jersey S         3:21.20    3:15.52   2 
 11 Williams, Aamar              Transy East          3:25.00    3:19.33   2 
 12 Renshaw, Reuben              Lakeland Jr          3:12.07    3:23.98   2 
 13 Viquez, Jesus                Transy East          3:30.00    3:31.28   1 
 14 Halbach, Alexander           New Jersey S         3:48.60    3:36.01   1 
 15 Bocanegra, Keith             Transy East          3:20.00    3:41.67   2 
 16 Hernandez, Lucas             St Francis A         3:20.00    3:57.67   2 

1500 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:18.52  6/23/2012   Elijah Porras, Falcon Talons              
     JO Meet: J 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley Unite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres         5:50.00    5:59.00  
  2 Coke, Bryent                 Transy East                     6:10.51  
  3 Peddle, Jack                 New Jersey S         6:24.60    6:11.47  
  4 Martin, Thomas               Transy East          6:30.00    6:18.58  
  5 Herninko, Zachary            New Jersey S         6:46.60    6:30.88  
  6 Tardibuono, Anthony          New Jersey S         6:56.40    6:31.38  
  7 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo     Elite Runner         6:30.00    6:55.87  
  8 Halbach, Alexander           New Jersey S         7:05.60    7:01.97  
  9 Bocanegra, Keith             Transy East                     7:02.90  
 10 Lounsbury, Dylan             New Jersey S         7:29.70    7:23.86  
 11 Viquez, Jesus                Transy East          7:00.00    7:37.13  

4x100 Meter Relay 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                  
                       T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert   
     JO Meet: J 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC-0310, Glenarden TC             
                       T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     1:09.52  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:08.00    1:12.61  
  3 Williscamden Pal  'A'                             1:10.00    1:13.90  
  4 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                   1:18.43  

4x400 Meter Relay 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
     JO Meet: J 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 5:36.00    5:40.96  
  2 Transy East TC  'A'                               5:40.00    6:00.22  

Long Jump 8&Under Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 King, Adrian                 New Jersey S                      3.36m   NWI 
     3.12m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI)
  2 Wilson, Elijah               Williscamden                      3.22m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.13m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI) FOUL      3.22m(NWI)
  3 Tucker, Bryce                Williscamden                      3.20m   NWI 
     3.04m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI)
  4 Herninko, Zachary            New Jersey S                      3.09m   NWI 
     3.03m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 2.56m(NWI)
  5 Peddle, Jack                 New Jersey S                      3.01m   NWI 
     2.62m(NWI) FOUL      2.16m(NWI) FOUL      2.70m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI)
  6 Lomer, Ryan                  New Jersey S                      2.82m   NWI 
     2.07m(NWI) FOUL      2.81m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI) 2.56m(NWI)
  7 Cusick, Thomas               New Jersey S                     J2.82m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.82m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           2.44m      2.71m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.71m(NWI) 2.54m(NWI) 2.42m(NWI) 2.57m(NWI)
  9 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams           2.74m      2.45m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.45m(NWI) FOUL              
 10 Jackson, Kendrick            Team East Or                      2.21m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.21m(NWI) 1.87m(NWI)         

Shot Put 2k 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres           6.38m      6.97m  
      6.54m  5.18m  4.55m  5.88m  5.66m  6.97m
  2 Miles, Xavier                Jaguar Track           6.10m      6.75m  
      FOUL  4.96m  6.27m  6.03m  6.26m  6.75m
  3 Shue, Benjamin               New Jersey S                      6.30m  
      5.91m  5.97m  5.18m  5.47m  5.44m  6.30m
  4 Bishop, Kelvin               Williscamden                      5.45m  
      4.68m  5.45m  4.11m  4.92m  5.04m  4.97m
  5 Gordon, Ryan                 Bergen Count           6.10m      5.16m  
      4.63m  5.16m  4.89m  3.89m  3.88m  4.70m
  6 Tsakarakis, Christos         New Jersey S                      4.71m  
      4.71m  3.72m  3.47m  3.53m  3.89m  4.21m
  7 Sommerland, Timothy          New Jersey S                      4.47m  
      3.96m  4.47m  FOUL  2.94m  3.39m  3.69m
  8 Lomer, Ryan                  New Jersey S                      4.38m  
      4.04m  4.32m  3.91m  3.77m  3.89m  4.38m
  9 Singleton, Anthony           New Jersey S                      3.97m  
      3.70m  3.97m  3.16m         
 10 Green, Jaden                 Williscamden                      3.74m  
      3.74m  3.43m  3.66m         
 11 Massey, Kenyon               Gladiators             4.88m      3.11m  
      3.03m  3.11m  2.62m         
 12 Bishop, Jaylen               Williscamden                      2.27m  
      2.18m  2.27m  1.94m         
 -- Ludzki, Kyle                 New Jersey S                         ND  
      ND               

Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sommerland, Timothy          New Jersey S                     17.75m  
      17.37m  15.99m  15.21m  16.02m  17.75m  16.85m
  2 Peddle, Jack                 New Jersey S                     13.75m  
      FOUL  11.76m  13.21m  12.65m  13.75m  12.35m
  3 Ludzki, Kyle                 New Jersey S                     13.38m  
      13.38m  12.07m  13.07m  13.35m  12.59m  11.60m
  4 Reiner, Sean                 New Jersey S                     13.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.03m  13.23m  11.67m  11.96m
  5 Gilstrap, Collin             New Jersey S                     13.18m  
      12.86m  11.95m  7.09m  13.18m  12.31m  12.78m
  6 Green, Jaden                 Williscamden                     10.74m  
      8.91m  8.41m  8.61m  FOUL  7.40m  10.74m
  7 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres                      6.88m  
      4.91m  4.76m  3.80m  4.97m  6.88m  FOUL
  8 Hargrave, Charles-Jonath     Newark Flames          2.43m      2.40m  
      FOUL  1.50m  FOUL  1.50m  1.15m  2.40m

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres           14.00      14.30Q  NWI  1 
  2 Toney, Damir                 New Jersey S           14.90      14.59Q  NWI  4 
  3 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams           15.00      14.63Q  NWI  5 
  4 Lee, DeJhan                  Comets TC              13.80      14.84Q  NWI  2 
  5 Robinson, Jarelle            New Jersey S           14.70      14.91Q  NWI  3 
  6 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey S           15.20      14.72q  NWI  1 
  7 Johnson, Darris              Comets TC              15.09      14.75q  NWI  1 
  8 Rush, Eric                   Hunterdon Li           15.83      14.94q  NWI  3 
  9 Arline, Jaden                Williscamden           14.10      14.95   NWI  5 
 10 Torre, Justin                New Jersey S           15.50      15.01   NWI  5 
 10 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count           15.50      15.01   NWI  3 
 12 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count           15.00      15.10   NWI  3 
 13 Onwuchekwa, Uchenna          New Jersey S           16.10      15.28   NWI  2 
 14 Myrie, Lorenzo               New Jersey S           16.10      15.34   NWI  1 
 15 Greene, Gavin                Jaguar Track           15.72      15.36   NWI  4 
 16 Rodriguez, Angelo            Williscamden           14.80      15.46   NWI  4 
 17 Dwyer, Heru                  Maximum Spee           19.00      15.55   NWI  2 
 18 Bridges, Isaiah              Unity Expres           15.10      15.59   NWI  2 
 19 Blake, Chazz                 Hunterdon Li           15.90      15.67   NWI  5 
 20 Allen, Cleveland             Transy East            16.00      15.89   NWI  2 
 21 Stuart, Andrew               Team East Or                      15.92   NWI  5 
 22 Miles, Keith                 Jaguar Track           16.13      15.95   NWI  5 
 23 Miller, Amir                 Williscamden           16.30      16.20   NWI  4 
 24 Parr, David                  Williscamden           16.40      16.30   NWI  4 
 25 Schumann, Damon              Plainfield T           16.15      16.72   NWI  3 
 26 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           16.00      16.93   NWI  1 
 27 Herman, Jack                 Hunterdon Li           17.55      17.21   NWI  1 
 28 Chin, Tyron                  Team East Or                      17.35   NWI  2 
 29 DiMaulo, Alexander           New Jersey S           15.80      17.77   NWI  4 
 30 Martinez, Daniel             Roselle Rams           17.20      19.08   NWI  3 
 31 Ayscue, Quamar               Transy East                       21.03   NWI  3 

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres           14.30      13.96   3.0 
  2 Toney, Damir                 New Jersey S           14.59      14.15   3.0 
  3 Robinson, Jarelle            New Jersey S           14.91      14.56   3.0 
  4 Johnson, Darris              Comets TC              14.75      14.58   3.0 
  5 Rush, Eric                   Hunterdon Li           14.94      14.58   3.0 
  6 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams           14.63      14.60   3.0 
  7 Lee, DeJhan                  Comets TC              14.84      14.65   3.0 
  8 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey S           14.72      14.65   3.0 

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres           29.50      28.94Q  NWI  4 
  2 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams           30.00      30.12Q  NWI  5 
  3 Arline, Jaden                Williscamden           30.20      30.38Q  NWI  2 
  4 Lee, DeJhan                  Comets TC              31.00      30.52Q  NWI  3 
  5 Greene, Gavin                Jaguar Track           30.60      31.39Q  NWI  1 
  6 Toney, Damir                 New Jersey S           34.80      29.88q  NWI  4 
  7 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count           31.00      30.68q  NWI  3 
  8 Robinson, Jarelle            New Jersey S           32.20      31.42q  NWI  4 
  9 Johnson, Darris              Comets TC              32.06      31.51   NWI  5 
 10 Miles, Keith                 Jaguar Track           31.80      32.05   NWI  2 
 11 Whiting, Curtis              New Jersey S           34.60      32.07   NWI  2 
 12 Pena, Ryan                   New Jersey S           34.50      32.17   NWI  1 
 13 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count           31.50      32.19   NWI  1 
 14 Bridges, Isaiah              Unity Expres           33.50      32.40   NWI  5 
 15 Dort, Zachary                Elite Runner           37.70      32.64   NWI  1 
 16 Daly, Brent                  Unity Expres           34.70      32.73   NWI  4 
 17 Allen, Cleveland             Transy East            33.00      32.96   NWI  4 
 18 Pahopin, Noah                Elite Runner           34.60      32.97   NWI  5 
 19 Houston, Jonathan            Roselle Rams                      33.21   NWI  4 
 20 Chadwick, Cameron            Elite Runner           33.70      33.29   NWI  1 
 21 Dawkins, Keanu               New Jersey S           34.80      33.67   NWI  5 
 22 Palin, Kevin                 Roselle Rams           34.00      33.86   NWI  3 
 23 Miller, Amir                 Williscamden           35.00      34.20   NWI  2 
 24 Parr, David                  Williscamden                      34.28   NWI  2 
 25 Lupton, Michael              Jaguar Track           33.80      34.82   NWI  3 
 26 Herman, Jack                 Hunterdon Li           37.40      36.20   NWI  3 
 27 Chin, Tyron                  Team East Or                      36.94   NWI  3 
 28 Houston, Jason               Roselle Rams           36.00      36.98   NWI  3 
 29 Halligan, Daniel             St Francis A           35.00      37.59   NWI  1 
 30 Goss, Anthony                Roselle Rams                      37.80   NWI  1 
 31 Acrey, Rashad                Williscamden                      38.25   NWI  5 
 32 Mancha, Aidan                St Francis A           40.00      38.85   NWI  5 
 33 Greene, Rensford             Transy East                       39.92   NWI  2 
 34 Pena, Diego                  St Francis A           40.00      42.10   NWI  2 

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres           28.94      28.47   5.2 
  2 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams           30.12      29.33   5.2 
  3 Toney, Damir                 New Jersey S           29.88      29.59   5.2 
  4 Lee, DeJhan                  Comets TC              30.52      30.05   5.2 
  5 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count           30.68      30.24   5.2 
  6 Robinson, Jarelle            New Jersey S           31.42      30.31   5.2 
  7 Arline, Jaden                Williscamden           30.38      30.32   5.2 
  8 Greene, Gavin                Jaguar Track           31.39      31.01   5.2 

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres         1:06.00    1:08.82Q  2 
  2 Ebanks, Jaden                Bergen Count         1:09.00    1:09.65Q  3 
  3 Caughey, Patrick             Jaguar Track         1:09.49    1:10.68Q  4 
  4 StFort, Jalen                Comets TC            1:09.00    1:10.76Q  1 
  5 Cheema, Marcus               New Jersey S         1:13.10    1:12.23q  3 
  6 Belcher, Nigel               Williscamden         1:17.00    1:14.99q  1 
  7 Smart, Patrick               Hunterdon Li         1:14.00    1:15.41q  3 
  8 Torre, Justin                New Jersey S         1:19.90    1:15.87q  4 
  9 Arline, Jared                Williscamden         1:14.00    1:15.98   2 
 10 Singleton, Michael           New Jersey S         1:17.70    1:16.10   2 
 11 Williams, Elijah             Plainfield T         1:12.00    1:16.15   1 
 12 Pena, Ryan                   New Jersey S         1:19.10    1:16.54   1 
 13 Benson, Elliot               Unity Expres         1:17.00    1:18.19   3 
 14 Smith, Ian                   Plainfield T         1:16.00    1:18.58   4 
 15 McGuffey, Milo               Jaguar Track         1:19.19    1:19.30   4 
 16 Daly, Brent                  Unity Expres         1:20.00    1:20.31   2 
 17 Dawkins, Keanu               New Jersey S         1:20.20    1:20.36   3 
 18 Chadwick, Cameron            Elite Runner         1:18.00    1:20.37   2 
 19 Pahopin, Noah                Elite Runner         1:16.00    1:21.76   4 
 20 Whiting, Curtis              New Jersey S         1:18.90    1:22.26   3 
 21 Pena, Diego                  St Francis A         1:20.00    1:24.43   1 
 22 Halligan, Daniel             St Francis A         1:10.00    1:28.10   4 
 23 Houston, Jason               Roselle Rams         1:30.00    1:29.34   4 
 24 Goss, Anthony                Roselle Rams         1:30.00    1:30.11   4 
 25 Houston, Jonathan            Roselle Rams         1:31.00    1:30.40   1 
 26 Mancha, Aidan                St Francis A         1:20.00    1:37.19   2 

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres         1:08.82    1:06.19  
  2 Caughey, Patrick             Jaguar Track         1:10.68    1:08.44  
  3 Ebanks, Jaden                Bergen Count         1:09.65    1:09.21  
  4 Cheema, Marcus               New Jersey S         1:12.23    1:11.36  
  5 StFort, Jalen                Comets TC            1:10.76    1:11.40  
  6 Torre, Justin                New Jersey S         1:15.87    1:13.94  
  7 Belcher, Nigel               Williscamden         1:14.99    1:15.77  

800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres         2:30.00    2:27.24   3 
  2 Patterson, Jalen             Supersonics          2:37.00    2:36.72   3 
  3 Caughey, Patrick             Jaguar Track         2:39.74    2:41.02   3 
  4 Dalgetty, Joshua             Comets TC            2:53.00    2:41.67   2 
  5 Cheema, Marcus               New Jersey S         2:44.20    2:41.73   3 
  6 Ebanks, Jaden                Bergen Count         2:37.00    2:42.27   3 
  7 McFadden, Wayne              Williscamden         2:50.00    2:44.99   3 
  8 Ojo, Elijah                  Elite Runner         2:51.00    2:46.05   3 
  9 Freeman, Rashad              Jaguar Track         3:03.35    2:46.06   2 
 10 Smith, Ian                   Plainfield T         3:00.00    2:47.96   2 
 11 Coleman, Mali                Lightning TC         2:40.00    2:49.58   3 
 12 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner         2:55.00    2:50.66   2 
 13 Belcher, Nigel               Williscamden         2:55.00    2:50.78   2 
 14 Chen, Thomas                 Westfield Ar                    2:51.54   1 
 15 Arline, Jared                Williscamden         2:55.00    2:51.96   2 
 16 StFort, Jalen                Comets TC            2:50.00    2:53.38   3 
 17 McGuffey, Milo               Jaguar Track         3:03.90    2:53.96   2 
 18 Chadwick, Cameron            Elite Runner         3:00.00    2:54.98   2 
 19 McGlynn, William             Westfield Ar         2:54.00    2:55.44   2 
 20 Valdes, Christopher          Elite Runner         2:54.00    2:55.56   2 
 21 Lupton, Michael              Jaguar Track         3:04.06    2:59.12   1 
 22 Adams, Max                   Bergen Count                    2:59.74   1 
 23 Hussez, Tyrese               Transy East          2:50.00    3:01.57   3 
 24 Quockco, Isaiah              Transy East          2:55.00    3:02.37   2 
 25 Arcos, Daniel                New Jersey S         3:11.50    3:02.54   1 
 26 DiPalma, Brian               New Jersey S         3:12.20    3:02.57   1 
 27 Bomersbach, Blake            New Jersey S         3:14.80    3:07.75   1 
 28 Chandler, Luke               New Jersey S         3:15.30    3:13.50   1 
 29 Colon, Noah                  St Francis A         2:50.00    3:16.48   3 
 30 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams         3:20.00    3:25.50   1 
 31 Tauriello, Joshua            St Francis A         2:50.00    3:34.05   3 

1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres         4:56.00    5:00.91   2 
  2 Cheema, Marcus               New Jersey S         5:24.20    5:16.66   2 
  3 Dalgetty, Joshua             Comets TC            5:35.00    5:16.80   2 
  4 Patterson, Jalen             Supersonics          5:31.00    5:24.66   2 
  5 Ojo, Elijah                  Elite Runner         5:50.00    5:43.35   2 
  6 McGlynn, William             Westfield Ar         5:42.00    5:45.15   2 
  7 Chen, Thomas                 Westfield Ar                    5:49.86   1 
  8 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner         6:02.00    5:52.45   2 
  9 Smart, Patrick               Hunterdon Li                    5:57.51   1 
 10 Hussez, Tyrese               Transy East          5:50.00    5:58.48   2 
 11 Coleman, Mali                Lightning TC         5:40.00    6:00.15   2 
 12 Manjarrez, Alan              New Jersey S         6:00.90    6:02.78   2 
 13 DiPalma, Brian               New Jersey S         6:16.50    6:05.65   2 
 14 Adams, Max                   Bergen Count                    6:12.15   1 
 15 Colon, Noah                  St Francis A         5:38.00    6:13.93   2 
 16 Herninko, Jacob              New Jersey S         6:32.70    6:15.91   2 
 17 Palladino, Damiano           Hunterdon Li                    6:21.15   1 
 18 Quockco, Isaiah              Transy East          5:50.00    6:22.15   2 
 19 Carrazana, Nicolas           New Jersey S         6:36.40    6:39.27   1 
 20 Bomersbach, Blake            New Jersey S         6:12.50    6:42.69   2 
 21 Tauriello, Joshua            St Francis A         6:00.00    6:43.57   2 
 -- Benoit, Ibn                  Tru Velocity         5:50.00        DNF   2 

4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'B'                                       58.65   2 
  2 Williscamden Pal  'A'                               59.00    1:00.43   2 
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     1:02.77   1 
  4 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                                   1:04.15   2 
  5 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                           1:05.00    1:05.17   2 
  6 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                        1:01.00    1:07.99   2 
  7 New Jersey Striders  'C'                                     1:09.62   1 
  8 New Jersey Striders  'D'                                     1:09.94   1 
  9 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'B'                        1:10.00    1:11.04   2 

4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                    5:20.00    4:53.34  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 5:05.00    5:12.79  
  3 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             4:45.00    5:17.12  
  4 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                           5:10.00    5:18.72  
  5 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                      5:59.00    5:35.89  
  6 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                   5:54.73  

High Jump 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Walter                 New Jersey S                      1.02m  
  1 Reighard, Kyle               New Jersey S                      1.02m  
 -- Foster, Gregory              Shore AC                             NH  
 -- Goodman, Cole                Unattached             1.12m         NH  

Long Jump 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count           3.78m      4.35m   NWI 
     FOUL(0.9) 3.80m(1.2) 3.99m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)
  2 Ebanks, Jaden                Bergen Count           3.89m      3.99m   NWI 
     3.83m(1.2) 3.76m(1.2) 3.55m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI)
  3 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count           4.24m      3.95m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.95m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)
  4 McFadden, Wayne              Williscamden                     J3.95m   NWI 
     3.48m(1.2) 3.78m(NWI) FOUL      3.95m(NWI) FOUL      3.75m(NWI)
  5 Rodriguez, Angelo            Williscamden           3.28m     J3.95m   NWI 
     3.73m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)
  6 Myrie, Lorenzo               New Jersey S                      3.81m   NWI 
     3.62m(1.2) 3.63m(1.2) 3.71m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI)
  7 Williams, Elijah             Plainfield T                      3.70m   NWI 
     3.62m(1.4) 3.32m(NWI) 0.55m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)
  8 Schumann, Damon              Plainfield T                      3.69m   NWI 
     3.66m(1.4) 3.37m(NWI) FOUL      3.43m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI)
  9 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey S                      3.55m   NWI 
     3.49m(NWI) FOUL      3.55m(NWI)          
 10 Belcher, Nigel               Williscamden                      3.43m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.43m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI)           
 11 Dwyer, Heru                  Maximum Spee           3.05m      3.36m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.36m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI)           
 12 Bonagura, Anthony            New Jersey S                      3.34m   NWI 
     3.06m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI)           
 13 Chin, Tyron                  Team East Or                      3.30m   NWI 
     3.30m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)           
 14 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           3.05m     J3.30m   NWI 
     3.05m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI)           
 15 Lupton, Michael              Jaguar Track           3.26m      3.26m   NWI 
     3.05m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI)           
 16 Stryker, Braden              Westfield Ar           3.20m     J3.26m   NWI 
     3.26m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Healy, Patrick               New Jersey S                      3.15m   NWI 
     3.15m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI)           
 18 Zitofsky, Justin             New Jersey S                      3.07m   NWI 
     3.07m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI) FOUL              
 19 Acrey, Rashad                Williscamden                      2.91m   NWI 
     2.83m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) FOUL                
 20 Adams, Max                   Bergen Count                     J2.91m   NWI 
     2.91m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI)           
 21 Manjarrez, Alan              New Jersey S                     J2.91m   NWI 
     2.34m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI)           
 22 Stuart, Andrew               Team East Or                      2.79m   NWI 
     2.74m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI)           
 23 Martinez, Daniel             Roselle Rams           2.57m      2.35m   NWI 
     2.35m(NWI) 2.11m(NWI) 2.23m(NWI)           

Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karibi-whyte, Daye           Bergen Count           7.49m      7.64m  
      7.48m  7.57m  6.65m  7.64m  7.54m  7.61m
  2 Miles, Keith                 Jaguar Track           6.73m      6.94m  
      6.55m  6.30m  6.30m  6.76m  6.93m  6.94m
  3 Tendaji, Thorpe              Transy East                       6.93m  
      5.30m  6.93m  6.22m  5.77m  6.29m  FOUL
  4 Singleton, Michael           New Jersey S                      6.70m  
      5.99m  6.25m  6.70m         
  5 Ayscue, Quamar               Transy East            7.01m      6.56m  
      6.03m  6.19m  6.29m  6.25m  5.80m  6.56m
  6 Stryker, Braden              Westfield Ar           6.36m      6.54m  
      6.26m  6.16m  5.94m  5.62m  6.54m  6.20m
  7 Vinogradov, Aleksey          New Jersey S                      5.46m  
      4.60m  4.94m  5.37m  5.00m  4.61m  5.46m
  8 Heim, Francis                New Jersey S                      5.10m  
      4.78m  4.83m  5.10m  5.04m  4.93m  4.64m
  9 Jones, Ahren                 Roselle Rams           4.88m      5.03m  
      4.36m  5.03m  4.96m         
 10 Salters, Caleb               Roselle Rams           4.34m      4.92m  
      4.42m  4.59m  4.92m         
 11 James, Shayne                New Jersey S                      4.87m  
      4.87m  4.59m  4.82m         
 12 Arcos, Daniel                New Jersey S                      4.64m  
      4.22m  4.32m  4.64m         
 13 Kubicki, Scott               North Jersey           4.74m      4.48m  
      3.49m  3.95m  4.48m         
 14 Bridges, Isaiah              Unity Expres           4.83m      4.25m  
      3.93m  FOUL  4.25m         
 15 Allen, Matthew               Roselle Rams           4.27m      4.10m  
      4.10m  3.99m  3.34m         
 16 Harris, Jayden               Unity Expres           4.27m      3.91m  
      3.49m  3.91m  3.77m         
 17 Arcos, Richard               New Jersey S                      3.85m  
      3.75m  3.85m  3.38m         

Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DiPalma, Brian               New Jersey S                     22.55m  
      21.76m  22.55m  20.75m  17.83m  21.36m  18.12m
  2 Zitofsky, Justin             New Jersey S                     21.22m  
      21.13m  20.67m  19.58m  17.91m  17.24m  21.22m
  3 Kubicki, Scott               North Jersey          19.63m     19.98m  
      18.63m  19.44m  18.34m  16.79m  18.25m  19.98m
  4 Jones, Ahren                 Roselle Rams          16.76m     19.40m  
      19.40m  16.38m  15.64m  13.85m  12.81m  16.98m
  5 Maddalena, Samuel            New Jersey S                     17.64m  
      17.64m  14.36m  14.62m  FOUL  12.68m  FOUL
  6 Renn, Christopher            New Jersey S                     17.53m  
      15.17m  15.56m  17.53m  15.92m  17.18m  17.34m
  7 Palladino, Damiano           Hunterdon Li          15.54m     16.62m  
      FOUL  14.52m  16.62m  13.22m  15.30m  13.76m
  8 Salters, Caleb               Roselle Rams          13.41m     14.63m  
      8.46m  14.63m  13.53m  10.18m  14.00m  13.42m
  9 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres                     13.43m  
      7.88m  13.43m  13.38m           
 10 Harris, Jayden               Unity Expres                     10.15m  
      10.15m  8.96m  9.46m           
 11 Allen, Matthew               Roselle Rams                      8.35m  
      8.12m  8.35m  7.91m         

1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher            New Jersey S                    9:46.20  
  2 Vinogradov, Aleksey          New Jersey S                   12:19.05  
  3 Serringer, Kevin             New Jersey S                   12:36.14  
  4 Ackerman, Matthew            Westfield Ar        12:05.00   12:44.46  
  5 Serringer, Shawn             New Jersey S                   14:35.21  

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taffe, Adrian                New Jersey S           14.40      13.84Q  NWI  3 
  2 Kiett, Dante                 Williscamden           13.00      13.95Q  NWI  2 
  3 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres           14.00      13.99Q  NWI  1 
  4 Brown, Elijah                Lightning TC           14.00      14.14Q  NWI  4 
  5 Falconer, Damani             Unity Expres           14.20      14.02q  NWI  1 
  6 Gonzalez, Andres             New Jersey S           14.60      14.55q  NWI  1 
  7 Smith, Kyle                  Unity Expres           14.40      14.60q  NWI  3 
  8 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams           15.00      14.63q  NWI  2 
  9 Harper, Davion               Williscamden           13.75      14.86   NWI  3 
 10 Myrie, Gabriel               New Jersey S           14.90      15.18   NWI  4 
 11 Weaver, Jared                New Jersey S           15.30      15.20   NWI  1 
 12 Carluccio, Griffin           New Jersey S           15.20      15.47   NWI  3 
 13 Ware, Jaylen                 Bergen Count           15.00      15.57   NWI  1 
 14 Vega, Seti                   Bergen Count           15.90      15.63   NWI  2 
 15 Pitt, Jeron                  Roselle Rams           15.60      15.92   NWI  4 
 16 Tate, Langston               Prime Time T           15.75      16.48   NWI  2 
 17 Smith, Chandler              Lightning TC           15.00      16.63   NWI  4 
 18 Belton, Xavier               Transy East            16.00      17.51   NWI  4 
 19 Mckenzie, Jalen              Hunterdon Li                      17.62   NWI  3 

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taffe, Adrian                New Jersey S           13.84      13.62  -1.2 
  2 Kiett, Dante                 Williscamden           13.95      13.65  -1.2 
  3 Brown, Elijah                Lightning TC           14.14      13.77  -1.2 
  4 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres           13.99      13.83  -1.2 
  5 Falconer, Damani             Unity Expres           14.02      13.92  -1.2 
  6 Smith, Kyle                  Unity Expres           14.60      14.33  -1.2 
  7 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams           14.63      14.41  -1.2 
  8 Gonzalez, Andres             New Jersey S           14.55      14.75  -1.2 

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamison, Donte               Williscamden           26.00      26.18Q  NWI  5 
  2 Brooks, Christopher          Prime Time T           28.50      27.36Q  NWI  1 
  3 Taffe, Adrian                New Jersey S           29.40      27.54Q  NWI  2 
  4 Brown, Elijah                Lightning TC           28.00      28.35Q  NWI  4 
  5 Berger, Jalen                Gladiators             27.00      29.02Q  NWI  3 
  6 Kiett, Dante                 Williscamden           26.75      27.61q  NWI  1 
  7 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres           29.50      28.10q  NWI  2 
  8 Acrey, Jahsair               Williscamden           27.75      28.50q  NWI  4 
  9 Boateng, Richmond            New Jersey S           29.50      28.73   NWI  4 
 10 Hawkins, Ian                 Comets TC              29.24      28.73   NWI  4 
 11 Burrell, Maliki              Unattached             28.00      28.88   NWI  2 
 12 Falconer, Damani             Unity Expres           30.00      28.99   NWI  5 
 13 Jennings, Maximus            Lightning TC           28.00      29.36   NWI  2 
 14 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams           29.00      29.61   NWI  5 
 15 Harper, Davion               Williscamden           28.20      29.76   NWI  3 
 16 Smith, Kyle                  Unity Expres           29.80      29.82   NWI  3 
 17 Mathis, Connor               New Jersey S           30.40      29.92   NWI  5 
 18 Lemon, Quentin               Lightning TC           29.00      30.09   NWI  1 
 19 Myrie, Gabriel               New Jersey S           31.90      30.43   NWI  4 
 20 Schwietring, Jasper          Westfield Ar                      31.06   NWI  3 
 21 Meikle, Phillip              Bergen Count           29.00      31.37   NWI  3 
 22 Wholf, Andrew                St Francis A           32.00      31.69   NWI  2 
 23 Ali, Ibn-furqan              Roselle Rams           35.00      32.01   NWI  3 
 24 Gibardi, Joseph              Elite Runner           34.30      32.04   NWI  5 
 25 Salaam, Azhane               Elite Runner           31.00      32.09   NWI  3 
 26 Watson, Kyel                 Gladiators             29.00      32.16   NWI  5 
 27 Trambadia, Shiv              New Jersey S           34.90      32.53   NWI  5 
 28 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner           33.20      32.61   NWI  1 
 29 LaBar, Lucas                 North Jersey           32.80      33.50   NWI  3 
 30 Horan, Thomas                St Francis A                      33.88   NWI  2 
 31 Tate, Langston               Prime Time T           32.00      35.13   NWI  4 
 32 Tracey, Matthew              Lightning TC           30.00      35.23   NWI  1 
 33 Decker, Zachary              Hunterdon Li                      36.15   NWI  4 
 34 Belton, Xavier               Transy East            32.00      36.61   NWI  2 
 35 Smith, Chandler              Lightning TC           35.00      37.92   NWI  1 
 36 Pena, Sebastian              St Francis A           40.00      40.44   NWI  2 
 37 Coar, Peter                  St Francis A           40.00      40.96   NWI  4 

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamison, Donte               Williscamden           26.18      26.29   0.6 
  2 Brooks, Christopher          Prime Time T           27.36      27.54   0.6 
  3 Taffe, Adrian                New Jersey S           27.54      27.78   0.6 
  4 Brown, Elijah                Lightning TC           28.35      28.00   0.6 
  5 Kiett, Dante                 Williscamden           27.61      28.37   0.6 
  6 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres           28.10      28.50   0.6 
  7 Acrey, Jahsair               Williscamden           28.50      28.51   0.6 

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamison, Donte               Williscamden           59.00    1:01.84Q  4 
  2 Boateng, Richmond            New Jersey S         1:05.80    1:05.15Q  5 
  3 Brooks, Christopher          Prime Time T         1:14.00    1:05.42Q  3 
  4 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres         1:05.00    1:06.72Q  2 
  5 Hawkins, Ian                 Comets TC            1:07.00    1:09.24Q  1 
  6 Harrison, Mashod             Jaguar Track         1:04.42    1:05.23q  5 
  7 Jennings, Maximus            Lightning TC         1:07.00    1:06.57q  3 
  8 Benoit, David                Tru Velocity         1:05.00    1:06.94q  2 
  9 Acrey, Jahsair               Williscamden         1:03.00    1:08.31   3 
 10 Motovidlak, Zachary          Hunterdon Li         1:08.00    1:08.99   4 
 11 Lemon, Quentin               Lightning TC         1:09.00    1:10.57   4 
 12 Myrie, Gabriel               New Jersey S         1:13.40    1:12.42   3 
 13 Salaam, Azhane               Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:13.52   1 
 14 Carluccio, Griffin           New Jersey S         1:14.10    1:13.75   1 
 15 Watson, Kyel                 Gladiators           1:13.00    1:13.77   1 
 16 Rooney, Jack                 Hunterdon Li         1:12.60    1:14.02   5 
 17 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel          Elite Runner         1:12.00    1:14.60   2 
 18 Fernandez, Joseph            New Jersey S         1:15.10    1:14.62   2 
 19 Bussetti, Luke               New Jersey S         1:13.70    1:15.09   4 
 20 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner         1:14.00    1:15.41   4 
 21 Davis, Jael                  Bergen Count         1:10.00    1:16.73   3 
 22 Gibardi, Joseph              Elite Runner         1:11.00    1:18.09   2 
 23 Lopez, Sebastian             Team East Or                    1:18.16   1 
 24 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time T         1:20.00    1:18.58   5 
 25 Manoraj, Pranav              Elite Runner         1:17.00    1:18.62   2 
 26 Horan, Thomas                St Francis A                    1:19.07   5 
 27 Wholf, Andrew                St Francis A         1:10.00    1:22.06   5 
 28 Decker, Zachary              Hunterdon Li                    1:24.70   3 
 29 Coar, Peter                  St Francis A         1:20.00    1:34.06   4 
 30 Pena, Sebastian              St Francis A         1:20.00    1:36.87   3 

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamison, Donte               Williscamden         1:01.84      57.87  
  2 Boateng, Richmond            New Jersey S         1:05.15    1:01.53  
  3 Harrison, Mashod             Jaguar Track         1:05.23    1:02.02  
  4 Brooks, Christopher          Prime Time T         1:05.42    1:04.03  
  5 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres         1:06.72    1:05.31  
  6 Jennings, Maximus            Lightning TC         1:06.57    1:05.33  
  7 Hawkins, Ian                 Comets TC            1:09.24    1:11.20  

800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ahmad              Lightning TC         2:35.00    2:28.39   2 
  2 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East          2:30.00    2:30.77   2 
  3 Benoit, David                Tru Velocity         2:27.00    2:31.27   2 
  4 Harrison, Mashod             Jaguar Track         2:36.42    2:35.08   2 
  5 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield T         2:37.00    2:36.16   2 
  6 Dalgetty, Caleb              Comets TC            2:42.00    2:39.82   2 
  7 Belcher, Elijah              Williscamden         2:50.00    2:41.80   2 
  8 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel          Elite Runner         2:45.00    2:42.05   2 
  9 Loggia, William              Westfield Ar         2:57.00    2:45.50   1 
 10 Mcguffey, Owen               Jaguar Track         2:44.64    2:47.44   2 
 11 Fernandez, Joseph            New Jersey S         3:03.20    2:48.58   1 
 12 Lopez, Sebastian             Team East Or                    2:52.33   1 
 13 Gibardi, Joseph              Elite Runner         2:54.00    2:54.27   2 
 14 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner         2:54.00    2:54.91   2 
 15 Salaam, Azhane               Elite Runner         2:50.00    2:55.93   2 
 16 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time T         3:13.00    2:56.99   1 
 17 Han, Kyle                    New Jersey S         3:08.20    3:01.74   1 
 18 Viscido, Brian               Westfield Ar         3:26.00    3:07.32   1 

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East          5:00.00    5:04.09   2 
  2 Richards, Gavin              Hunterdon Li         5:18.00    5:06.13   2 
  3 Robinson, Ahmad              Lightning TC         5:20.00    5:06.19   2 
  4 Klanke, Edwin                New Jersey S         5:25.00    5:07.63   2 
  5 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield T         5:14.00    5:09.32   2 
  6 Benoit, David                Tru Velocity         5:20.00    5:11.35   2 
  7 Dalgetty, Caleb              Comets TC            5:21.00    5:13.64   2 
  8 Givelber, Jonathan           Plainfield T         6:16.00    5:40.83   1 
  9 Merkle, Brendan              Hunterdon Li         5:43.00    5:41.29   2 
 10 Mcguffey, Owen               Jaguar Track         5:40.33    5:42.87   2 
 11 LaBar, Lucas                 North Jersey         5:50.00    5:44.13   2 
 12 Williams, James              Transy East                     5:44.67   1 
 13 Belcher, Elijah              Williscamden         5:40.00    5:45.07   2 
 14 Rao, Ronit                   Westfield Ar                    5:48.94   1 
 15 Parrado, Tyler               St Francis A         5:20.00    5:54.60   2 
 16 Buster, Isaiah               New Jersey S         6:12.50    5:59.05   1 
 17 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel          Elite Runner         5:47.00    6:00.22   2 
 18 Manoraj, Pranav              Elite Runner         6:00.00    6:03.00   2 
 19 Guerdat, Ludovic             New Jersey S         5:53.90    6:05.68   2 
 20 Peddle, Richard              New Jersey S         5:59.90    6:14.00   2 
 21 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time T         6:00.00    6:17.51   2 
 22 Gee, Brandon                 New Jersey S         6:50.40    6:51.28   1 

3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East         10:30.00   10:44.75  
  2 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield T        11:58.00   10:52.89  
  3 Dalgetty, Caleb              Comets TC           12:47.00   10:53.49  
  4 Klanke, Edwin                New Jersey S        11:26.10   11:28.93  
  5 Spergel, Zachary             Westfield Ar                   11:39.18  
  6 Parrado, Tyler               St Francis A        11:50.00   12:08.37  
  7 Williams, James              Transy East                    12:10.20  

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delancy, Jacob               Unattached             14.00      14.58Q  NWI  2 
  2 Trambadia, Shiv              New Jersey S                      15.29Q  NWI  1 
  3 Stipanov, Daniel             New Jersey S                      15.71Q  NWI  1 
  4 Alban, Vincent               New Jersey S                      16.12Q  NWI  2 
  5 Hermann, Jack                Hunterdon Li           15.72      15.95Q  NWI  1 
  6 Waxter, Isas                 Newark Flames        1:04.58      16.40Q  NWI  2 
  7 Coyne, Garrett               Hunterdon Li           15.60      15.96q  NWI  1 
  8 Ali, Ibn-furqan              Roselle Rams           18.20      16.58q  NWI  2  16.581
  9 Incledon, James              New Jersey S                      16.58   NWI  2  16.586
 10 Lomer, Robert                New Jersey S                      17.60   NWI  1 
 11 Botten, Josh                 New Jersey S                      18.96   NWI  1 

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Delancy, Jacob               Unattached             14.58      15.09   1.0 
  2 Trambadia, Shiv              New Jersey S           15.29      15.26   1.0 
  3 Waxter, Isas                 Newark Flames          16.40      15.49   1.0 
  4 Hermann, Jack                Hunterdon Li           15.95      15.59   1.0 
  5 Coyne, Garrett               Hunterdon Li           15.96      15.67   1.0 
  6 Stipanov, Daniel             New Jersey S           15.71      15.93   1.0 
  7 Alban, Vincent               New Jersey S           16.12      16.21   1.0 
  8 Ali, Ibn-furqan              Roselle Rams           16.58      16.57   1.0 

4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williscamden Pal  'A'                               53.00      53.92  
  2 Lightning TC  'A'                                   54.00      57.76  
  3 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                             59.00      58.52  
  4 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                    1:00.39  
  5 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                   1:01.40  
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     1:05.43  

4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                           4:39.00    4:38.38  
  2 Hunterdon Lions TC  'B'                           4:50.00    4:54.32  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     4:56.33  
 -- Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                      5:42.00         DQ   Unsportsmanlike

4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA          
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                                     11:20.80  
     1) Coyne, Garrett                  2) Merkle, Brendan                
     3) Richards, Gavin                 4) Rush, Justin                   
  2 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                     12:05.00   11:57.20  
     1) Loggia, William                 2) Olson, Ajay                    
     3) Rao, Ronit                      4) Spergel, Zachary               

High Jump 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stipanov, Daniel             New Jersey S                      1.34m  
  2 Waxter, Isas                 Newark Flames          1.27m      1.28m  
  3 Okechukwu, Alan              New Jersey S                      1.22m  
  4 Centanni, Michael            New Jersey S                     J1.22m  
  5 Alban, Vincent               New Jersey S                     J1.22m  
  6 Han, Kyle                    New Jersey S                      1.16m  

Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Schwietring, Jasper          Westfield Ar                      4.46m   1.1 
     4.07m(0.4) 4.01m(-0.7) 4.24m(0.9) 4.27m(0.4) 4.31m(0.3) 4.46m(1.1)
  2 Delancy, Jacob               Unattached             4.37m      4.45m   0.5 
     4.45m(0.5) 4.36m(0.5) 4.33m(0.5) 4.31m(0.4) 4.22m(0.4) 4.43m(0.6)
  3 Rooney, Jack                 Hunterdon Li           3.58m      4.30m   0.4 
     4.22m(0.6) 4.30m(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 3.98m(1.3) 4.17m(1.0) FOUL(1.1)
  4 Adamy, Dillon                Hunterdon Li           4.17m      4.28m   1.6 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.27m(0.9) 4.13m(0.9) FOUL(0.6) 4.28m(1.6) FOUL(0.8)
  5 Olson, Ajay                  Westfield Ar                      4.22m   0.4 
     4.22m(0.4) 4.14m(0.4) 4.05m(0.9) 3.97m(0.6) 4.01m(0.4) 4.07m(0.6)
  6 Tracey, Matthew              Lightning TC                      4.15m   1.0 
     3.55m(0.7) 4.01m(0.5) 4.15m(1.0) 3.73m(0.4) 2.87m(1.1) 4.15m(0.6)
  7 Waxter, Isas                 Newark Flames          3.75m     J4.15m   0.6 
     3.77m(0.6) 3.83m(-1.0) 4.09m(0.1) 3.43m(+0.0) 3.66m(0.6) 4.15m(0.6)
  8 Alban, Vincent               New Jersey S                      4.14m   0.4 
     4.14m(0.4) FOUL(0.4) 3.77m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.4) 4.01m(0.6)
  9 Falconer, Damani             Unity Expres           4.06m      4.09m  -0.1 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.1) 4.09m(-0.1)         
 10 Jeune, Myles                 New Jersey S                      4.02m   0.4 
     4.02m(0.4) 3.88m(2.0) 3.65m(0.9)         
 11 Buster, Isaiah               New Jersey S                      4.00m   0.5 
     3.98m(0.6) 4.00m(0.5) 3.63m(0.9)         
 12 Bussetti, Luke               New Jersey S                      3.98m   NWI 
     3.98m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI)         
 13 Davis, Jael                  Bergen Count                      3.89m   0.4 
     FOUL(0.4) 3.89m(0.4) FOUL(0.9)         
 14 Mcguffey, Owen               Jaguar Track           3.25m      3.87m   0.6 
     3.87m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 3.68m(0.9)         
 15 Decker, Zachary              Hunterdon Li           3.66m      3.70m   0.7 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 3.70m(0.7)         
 16 Mckenzie, Jalen              Hunterdon Li           2.63m      3.03m   1.0 
     FOUL(0.4) 3.00m(0.3) 3.03m(1.0)         
 -- Mckenzie, Jelani             Hunterdon Li           2.82m       FOUL       
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9)         

Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Mashod             Jaguar Track          10.49m     11.44m  
      10.94m  10.98m  FOUL  10.93m  11.32m  11.44m
  2 Mathis, Connor               New Jersey S                     11.42m  
      11.42m  10.34m  10.85m  10.68m  10.84m  11.32m
  3 Morgan, Gavin                Unity Expres           9.04m     10.14m  
      10.04m  9.72m  10.14m  8.97m  8.30m  8.32m
  4 Rodgers, Craig               New Jersey S                     10.03m  
      9.49m  9.00m  9.81m  10.03m  9.75m  9.46m
  5 Pitt, Jeron                  Roselle Rams           8.53m      9.45m  
      9.14m  9.45m  8.99m  9.00m  8.80m  8.98m
  6 Gonzalez, Andres             New Jersey S                      9.33m  
      7.89m  8.66m  9.14m  8.37m  9.33m  8.32m
  7 Berger, Jalen                Gladiators             9.14m      8.45m  
      7.78m  8.24m  8.45m  7.80m  8.07m  7.50m
  8 Cue, Maxwell                 New Jersey S                      7.79m  
      7.29m  7.39m  7.79m  7.66m  7.61m  FOUL
  9 Brown, La'Marco              Roselle Rams           7.62m      7.26m  
      6.32m  7.26m  7.16m          
 10 Nyinah, Kwadwo               Elite Runner           6.71m      7.23m  
      6.56m  7.23m  6.54m         
 11 Watson, Kyel                 Gladiators             9.14m      6.95m  
      6.95m  6.59m  FOUL         
 12 Hamburger, Jacob             New Jersey S                      6.93m  
      5.94m  6.93m  6.54m         

Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor               New Jersey S                     27.90m  
      24.20m  26.70m  25.86m     25.50m  27.90m
  2 Tsakarakis, Nicholas         New Jersey S                     26.50m  
      25.42m  23.30m  23.90m  23.95m  26.50m   
  3 Morgan, Gavin                Unity Expres          23.70m     24.90m  
         19.80m  21.34m  24.90m  17.83m  22.30m
  4 Rodgers, Craig               New Jersey S                     22.00m  
      22.00m  19.15m     19.40m       
  5 Han, Kyle                    New Jersey S                     19.80m  
         17.15m  18.10m  18.86m  15.64m  19.80m
  6 Lange, Matthew               New Jersey S                     19.66m  
         18.86m  19.66m  16.97m  18.19m  18.24m
  7 Nyinah, Kwadwo               Elite Runner          18.29m     15.39m  
      14.16m  15.20m  14.90m  14.12m  15.39m  14.41m
  8 Agarwal, Rohit               New Jersey S                     13.00m  
      11.53m  12.20m  11.70m  11.00m  13.00m  12.10m
  9 Holder, James                Hunterdon Li                      9.38m  
         9.38m               
 -- Sisilli, Antonio             New Jersey S                         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Cue, Maxwell                 New Jersey S                         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Szambel, Ricky               New Jersey S                         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           

Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeune, Myles                 New Jersey S                     32.38m  
      31.34m  26.14m  32.38m  26.09m  29.60m  24.72m
  2 Hawkins, Nikolas             New Jersey S                     29.56m  
      26.02m  FOUL  29.56m  28.56m  16.42m  21.57m
  3 Gonzalez, Andres             New Jersey S                     29.05m  
      25.52m  29.05m  17.29m  25.03m  FOUL  24.68m
  4 Incledon, James              New Jersey S                     27.95m  
      27.95m  25.89m  27.27m  23.10m  17.76m  18.11m
  5 LaBar, Lucas                 North Jersey          29.41m     27.47m  
      FOUL  26.87m  27.47m  26.17m  26.76m  26.93m
  6 Holder, James                Hunterdon Li          26.09m     25.85m  
      FOUL  25.85m  23.55m  24.75m  21.80m  25.29m
  7 Belcher, Elijah              Williscamden                     23.93m  
      23.93m  19.20m  16.16m  18.36m  16.98m  15.11m
  8 Meikle, Phillip              Bergen Count                     20.16m  
      20.16m  19.90m  19.80m  18.88m  17.95m  FOUL
  9 Brown, La'Marco              Roselle Rams                     18.64m  
      18.64m  16.14m  17.88m           
 10 Ware, Jaylen                 Bergen Count                     18.45m  
      14.36m  15.49m  18.45m           
 11 Morgan, Gavin                Unity Expres                     18.34m  
      16.93m  14.14m  18.34m           
 12 Lloyd, Edward                Bergen Count                     16.99m  
      12.92m  16.99m  15.67m           
 13 Vega, Seti                   Bergen Count                     16.78m  
      16.78m  FOUL  15.98m           
 14 Nyinah, Kwadwo               Elite Runner          20.12m     12.12m  
      12.12m  11.86m  9.81m           

1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Evan                 New Jersey S                    9:14.08  
  2 Swanson, Erik                New Jersey S                   10:52.62  
  3 Mejia, Dante                 New Jersey S                   11:12.86  
  4 Agarwal, Rohit               New Jersey S                   13:59.20  

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milton, George               Williscamden           11.40      11.77Q  NWI  2 
  2 Jackson, Alijah              New Jersey S           12.10      11.78Q  NWI  4 
  3 Akasreku, Elorm              Morris Count           12.33      12.20Q  NWI  3 
  3 Taylor, DeAndre              Unity Expres           12.30      12.20Q  NWI  1 
  5 Fitts, Joshua                Roselle Rams           12.60      12.38q  NWI  2 
  6 Ochoa-Diaz, Christian        Roselle Rams           12.80      12.71q  NWI  1 
  7 Smith, Jahki                 Comets TC              12.41      12.72q  NWI  3 
  8 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count           12.80      12.79q  NWI  3 
  9 Crawford, Jai'iris           New Jersey S           12.50      12.85   NWI  1 
 10 Williams, Mekhi              Bergen Count           13.00      13.05   NWI  4 
 11 Izzard, Kyle                 New Jersey S           12.90      13.08   NWI  1 
 12 Valdez, Marcus               Unity Expres           13.01      13.18   NWI  2 
 13 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres           13.20      13.19   NWI  4 
 13 Hospie, Brandon              New Jersey S                      13.19   NWI  2 
 15 Ufuah, Oseghale              Unity Expres           13.60      13.27   NWI  4 
 16 Maldonaldo, Raheem           Newark Flames          13.24      13.39   NWI  1 
 17 Coleman, Ajahn               Lightning TC           13.00      13.77   NWI  2 
 18 Hillman, Marcus              Williscamden           13.50      13.84   NWI  3 
 19 Blake, Ethan                 Hunterdon Li           13.55      13.86   NWI  1 
 20 Villani, Stephen             Hunterdon Li                      14.39   NWI  3 
 21 Sanders, Keenan              Unattached             14.50      14.68   NWI  1 

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Milton, George               Williscamden           11.77      11.40   4.6 
  2 Jackson, Alijah              New Jersey S           11.78      11.43   4.6 
  3 Taylor, DeAndre              Unity Expres           12.20      11.88   4.6 
  4 Akasreku, Elorm              Morris Count           12.20      11.89   4.6 
  5 Smith, Jahki                 Comets TC              12.72      12.30   4.6 
  6 Fitts, Joshua                Roselle Rams           12.38      12.30   4.6 
  7 Ochoa-Diaz, Christian        Roselle Rams           12.71      12.46   4.6 
  8 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count           12.79      12.67   4.6 

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milton, George               Williscamden           23.20      23.69q  NWI  2 
  2 Jackson, Alijah              New Jersey S           25.00      23.89q  NWI  6 
  3 Neal, Berrell                Plainfield T           24.72      23.94q  NWI  3 
  4 Falconer, Dakari             Unity Expres           24.80      24.10q  NWI  5 
  5 Webb, Daniel                 Comets TC              25.13      24.38q  NWI  4 
  6 Phanord, Quentin             Jaguar Track           25.40      24.61q  NWI  3 
  7 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield T           25.62      24.63q  NWI  3 
  8 Akasreku, Elorm              Morris Count           24.78      24.86q  NWI  1 
  9 Taylor, DeAndre              Unity Expres           25.20      24.95   NWI  5 
 10 Ochoa-Diaz, Christian        Roselle Rams           24.90      25.47   NWI  4 
 11 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count           25.00      25.48   NWI  6 
 11 Smith, Jahki                 Comets TC              25.70      25.48   NWI  1 
 13 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams           25.90      25.62   NWI  5 
 14 Dolan, John                  Manchester T           26.00      25.78   NWI  4 
 15 Raman, Stephen               New Jersey S           26.90      25.86   NWI  1 
 16 Baines, Rodney               Trenton TC                        25.96   NWI  3 
 17 Adjoga-otu, Nii Afotey       Newark Flames          30.00      26.11   NWI  6 
 18 Johnson, Sean                New Jersey S           27.70      26.14   NWI  6 
 19 Moore, Bryce                 Roselle Rams           26.90      26.16   NWI  5 
 20 Ismen, John                  Hunterdon Li           25.60      26.26   NWI  2 
 21 Hospie, Brandon              New Jersey S           27.40      26.60   NWI  2 
 22 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres           27.00      26.73   NWI  3 
 23 Williams, Mekhi              Bergen Count           25.30      26.85   NWI  1 
 24 Ufuah, Oseghale              Unity Expres           29.80      26.94   NWI  4 
 25 Brody, Dan                   Westfield Ar                      27.00   NWI  1 
 26 Roberts, Sean                New Jersey S           28.00      27.03   NWI  4 
 27 Hardin, An-Nur               Jaguar Track           27.97      27.19   NWI  6 
 28 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams           28.70      27.25   NWI  2 
 29 Blake, Ethan                 Hunterdon Li           27.40      27.45   NWI  3 
 30 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count           27.60      27.61   NWI  5 
 31 Maldonaldo, Raheem           Newark Flames          28.34      27.97   NWI  2 
 32 Sanders, Keenan              Unattached             29.60      28.04   NWI  5 
 33 Bramwell, Justin             Comets TC              29.85      28.12   NWI  6 
 34 Owens, Dante                 Williscamden           25.50      28.17   NWI  2 
 35 Coleman, Ajahn               Lightning TC           28.00      28.19   NWI  3 
 36 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T           29.45      28.38   NWI  3 
 37 Todd, Cameron                Unity Expres           29.50      29.12   NWI  1 
 38 Blake, Justin                Bergen Count           26.10      29.34   NWI  6 
 39 Crawford, Jai'iris           New Jersey S           27.60      29.46   NWI  4 
 40 Hillman, Marcus              Williscamden           27.50      29.50   NWI  1 
 41 Riley, Cole                  Lightning TC           27.00      29.63   NWI  2 
 42 Calandri, Gabriel            Westfield Ar                      32.14   NWI  5 
 43 Hudson, Jajuan               Williscamden           26.00      32.20   NWI  6 
 44 Butter, Rameet               Elite Runner                      38.15   NWI  2 

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Milton, George               Williscamden           23.69      23.45  +0.0 
  2 Jackson, Alijah              New Jersey S           23.89      23.79  +0.0 
  3 Neal, Berrell                Plainfield T           23.94      23.90  +0.0 
  4 Falconer, Dakari             Unity Expres           24.10      24.31  +0.0 
  5 Akasreku, Elorm              Morris Count           24.86      24.36  +0.0 
  6 Phanord, Quentin             Jaguar Track           24.61      24.59  +0.0 
  7 Webb, Daniel                 Comets TC              24.38      24.73  +0.0 
  8 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield T           24.63      24.87  +0.0 

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falconer, Dakari             Unity Expres           54.00      55.10Q  5 
  2 Phanord, Quentin             Jaguar Track           55.62      55.19Q  3 
  3 Gibbs, Gregory               Comets TC              52.00      55.56Q  1 
  4 Webb, Daniel                 Comets TC              57.04      56.49Q  2 
  5 Hart, Bobby                  Unattached             56.00      58.47Q  4 
  6 Brown, Antone                Comets TC              58.46      56.35q  1 
  7 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield T           56.99      56.53q  2 
  8 Ochoa-Diaz, Christian        Roselle Rams           58.50      57.46q  1 
  9 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count           58.00      57.54   3 
 10 Smith, Jahki                 Comets TC              59.00      58.22   3 
 11 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield T         1:03.00      59.41   2 
 12 Zacieracha, Michael          Westfield Ar         1:03.00      59.84   2 
 13 Dolan, John                  Manchester T           59.00      59.95   5 
 14 Brown, Avery                 Morris Count           58.00    1:00.03   4 
 15 Mckinney, Justin             Jaguar Track         1:01.74    1:00.36   3 
 16 Flores, Steven               New Jersey S         1:02.00    1:00.40   1 
 17 Thomas, Tyrese               Jaguar Track         1:03.89    1:00.58   3 
 18 Baines, Rodney               Trenton TC             58.00    1:01.20   5 
 19 Hardin, An-Nur               Jaguar Track         1:03.93    1:01.20   5 
 20 Williams, Mekhi              Bergen Count         1:01.00    1:01.45   2 
 21 Roberts, Sean                New Jersey S         1:02.90    1:02.04   3 
 21 Dawkins, Andrew              New Jersey S         1:02.70    1:02.04   5 
 23 Bramwell, Justin             Comets TC            1:04.00    1:02.46   1 
 24 Marotta, Jake                Hunterdon Li         1:02.00    1:02.71   5 
 25 Adjoga-otu, Nii Afotey       Newark Flames        1:14.00    1:05.03   2 
 26 Todd, Cameron                Unity Expres         1:03.00    1:06.15   4 
 27 Riley, Cole                  Lightning TC         1:03.00    1:06.44   4 
 28 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:08.65   3 
 29 Bebel, Eric                  Westfield Ar         1:10.00    1:09.13   4 
 30 Maldonaldo, Raheem           Newark Flames        1:04.55    1:15.52   5 
 31 Butter, Rameet               Elite Runner                    1:28.63   5 

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Falconer, Dakari             Unity Expres           55.10      53.46  
  2 Gibbs, Gregory               Comets TC              55.56      53.51  
  3 Phanord, Quentin             Jaguar Track           55.19      53.75  
  4 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield T           56.53      55.19  
  5 Hart, Bobby                  Unattached             58.47      55.83  
  6 Brown, Antone                Comets TC              56.35      56.06  
  7 Webb, Daniel                 Comets TC              56.49      56.26  
  8 Ochoa-Diaz, Christian        Roselle Rams           57.46      57.34  

800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Gregory               Comets TC            2:10.00    2:18.22   2 
  2 Brown, Antone                Comets TC            2:21.00    2:18.73   2 
  3 Byrnes, Bradley              New Jersey S         2:20.00    2:18.81   2 
  4 Zacieracha, Michael          Westfield Ar         2:32.00    2:21.65   1 
  5 Moses, Chuckie               Jersey Heat          2:25.00    2:22.23   2 
  6 Gary, Kasaan                 Williscamden         2:22.00    2:22.57   2 
  7 Givelber, Gabriel            Plainfield T         2:25.00    2:22.80   2 
  8 Thomas, Tyrese               Jaguar Track         2:26.43    2:22.86   2 
  9 Sellaro, Raymond             Hunterdon Li         2:26.00    2:25.57   2 
 10 Dawkins, Andrew              New Jersey S         2:48.60    2:26.89   1 
 11 Mckinney, Justin             Jaguar Track         2:26.67    2:27.68   2 
 12 Marotta, Jake                Hunterdon Li         2:34.00    2:28.49   1 
 13 Robinson, David              Lightning TC         2:25.00    2:29.42   2 
 14 Bebel, Ryan                  Westfield Ar         2:35.00    2:29.90   1 
 15 Ringberg, Jakob              Mtc Rebels           2:32.65    2:33.81   1 
 16 McAlister, Nathan            Lightning TC         2:25.00    2:33.84   2 
 17 Cordovi, Kevin               Elite Runner         2:32.00    2:34.65   1 
 18 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat          2:30.00    2:35.54   1 
 19 Bebel, Eric                  Westfield Ar         2:47.00    2:37.09   1 
 20 Dyer, Justin                 Newark Flames        2:59.60    2:37.10   1 
 21 Morales, Alfred              Bergen Count                    2:39.85   1 
 22 Butter, Rameet               Elite Runner                    3:03.21   1 

1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Givelber, Gabriel            Plainfield T         4:54.00    4:49.11   2 
  2 Moses, Chuckie               Jersey Heat          5:00.00    4:50.55   2 
  3 Byrnes, Bradley              New Jersey S                    4:51.15   2 
  4 Gary, Kasaan                 Williscamden         4:40.00    4:53.08   2 
  5 Sellaro, Raymond             Hunterdon Li         5:00.00    4:54.20   2 
  6 Payne, Steven                Comets TC            4:58.00    4:54.24   2 
  7 Omiya, Jun                   Unattached           4:51.00    4:54.39   2 
  8 Whitehead, Thomas            Westfield Ar         5:14.00    5:02.55   2 
  9 Logsdon, Colin               Morris Count         4:50.00    5:06.49   2 
 10 Davern, John                 Manchester T         4:55.00    5:07.36   2 
 11 Robinson, David              Lightning TC         5:10.00    5:08.45   2 
 12 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat          5:20.00    5:10.27   2 
 13 McAlister, Nathan            Lightning TC         5:10.00    5:12.24   2 
 14 Cordovi, Kevin               Elite Runner         5:10.00    5:14.95   2 
 15 Bebel, Ryan                  Westfield Ar         5:35.00    5:16.13   1 
 16 Dyer, Justin                 Newark Flames        5:49.10    5:20.40   1 
 17 Marrazzo, Brandon            New Jersey S         5:31.10    5:22.76   1 
 18 Ringberg, Jakob              Mtc Rebels           5:14.22    5:27.09   2 
 19 Weuste, Nikolas              New Jersey S         5:36.40    5:30.37   1 
 20 Mejia, Maxxwell              New Jersey S         5:36.90    5:33.27   1 
 21 Morales, Alfred              Bergen Count                    5:38.85   1 
 22 Mullins, Harley              New Jersey S         5:50.90    5:50.73   1 
 23 Williams, Jahir              Transy East                     6:30.34   1 

3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Steven                Comets TC           10:38.00   10:28.23  
  2 Whitehead, Thomas            Westfield Ar        11:05.00   10:39.01  
  3 Moses, Chuckie               Jersey Heat         10:50.00   10:40.78  
  4 Omiya, Jun                   Unattached          10:30.00   10:47.29  
  5 Byrnes, Bradley              New Jersey S                   11:03.95  
  6 Bird, Christian              Millville TC                   11:23.03  
  7 Cordovi, Kevin               Elite Runner        11:23.00   11:25.84  
  8 Dyer, Justin                 Newark Flames       12:21.90   11:27.83  
  9 Weuste, Nikolas              New Jersey S        12:16.90   11:48.95  
 10 Fenton, Michael              New Jersey S        12:10.40   12:07.79  
 11 Mullins, Harley              New Jersey S                   12:28.50  
 12 Helm, Eyan                   New Jersey S        12:24.40   12:38.81  
 13 Williams, Jahir              Transy East                    13:14.58  
 14 Maddalena, Nathaniel         New Jersey S        12:28.60   13:16.52  

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Berrell                Plainfield T           14.90      14.36Q -1.6  3 
  2 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield T           15.78      15.64Q -0.9  2 
  3 Green, Isaiah                Newark Flames          16.37      16.21Q -2.4  1 
  4 Norman, Andrew               New Jersey S                      16.74Q -2.4  1 
  5 Fitts, Joshua                Roselle Rams           16.80      17.15Q -1.6  3 
  6 Mc Fadden, Malachi           New Jersey S                      18.52Q -0.9  2 
  7 Dunson, Al-Tariq             Lightning TC           15.20      17.64q -2.4  1 
  8 Crisci, Raymond              Hunterdon Li           17.13      18.14q -1.6  3 
  9 Crawford, Jai'iris           New Jersey S                      18.86  -2.4  1 
 10 Merricks, Dalen              Roselle Rams           18.00      19.23  -2.4  1 
 11 Gallo, Joseph                Hunterdon Li           19.84      19.34  -0.9  2 
 12 Blake, Justin                Bergen Count           18.00      19.69  -0.9  2 
 13 Cabrera, Nicholas            New Jersey S                      20.14  -1.6  3 
 14 Alexis, Dandre               New Jersey S                      21.09  -0.9  2 
 15 Smith, Christopher           Roselle Rams                      21.97  -0.9  2 
 16 Rivera, Brandon              New Jersey S                      23.57  -2.4  1 
 17 Manne, Justin                New Jersey S                      23.76  -1.6  3 

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Berrell                Plainfield T           14.36      13.59   4.0 
  2 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield T           15.64      14.77   4.0 
  3 Green, Isaiah                Newark Flames          16.21      15.89   4.0 
  4 Dunson, Al-Tariq             Lightning TC           17.64      16.22   4.0 
  5 Fitts, Joshua                Roselle Rams           17.15      16.25   4.0 
  6 Norman, Andrew               New Jersey S           16.74      16.72   4.0 
  7 Crisci, Raymond              Hunterdon Li           18.14      17.42   4.0 
  8 Mc Fadden, Malachi           New Jersey S           18.52      18.21   4.0 

200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Neal, Berrell                Plainfield T           27.00      26.88   NWI  2 
  2 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield T           30.04      27.29   NWI  2 
  3 Mitchell-White, Myles        Trenton TC             31.00      28.14   NWI  2 
  4 Norman, Andrew               New Jersey S                      29.27   NWI  1 
  5 Fitts, Joshua                Roselle Rams           28.50      29.88   NWI  2 
  6 Green, Isaiah                Newark Flames          29.14      30.21   NWI  2 
  7 Blake, Justin                Bergen Count           31.00      30.86   NWI  2 
  8 Dunson, Al-Tariq             Lightning TC           29.50      30.87   NWI  2 
  9 Mc Fadden, Malachi           New Jersey S                      32.64   NWI  1 
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas            New Jersey S                      33.38   NWI  1 
 11 Booker, Aree                 New Jersey S                      33.71   NWI  1 
 12 Stryker, Joshua              Westfield Ar           35.90      35.08   NWI  2 
 13 Colbath, Robert              New Jersey S                      38.48   NWI  1 
 14 Serringer, Mike              New Jersey S                      41.86   NWI  1 

4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unity Express Track And Field  'A'                  48.50      48.59  
  2 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          51.09      50.11  
  3 Williscamden Pal  'A'                               48.00      51.11  
  4 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                             54.89      52.95  
  5 New Jersey Striders  'D'                                       53.31  
  6 New Jersey Striders  'C'                                       54.05  
 -- New Jersey Striders  'A'                                          DQ  

4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                    3:48.00    3:48.46  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:06.00    4:00.47  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     4:05.77  
  4 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                           4:15.00    4:12.40  
  5 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                        4:45.00    4:15.82  
  6 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                      4:29.00    4:17.27  
  7 Lightning TC  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:23.12  

4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                     10:38.00   10:32.66  
     1) Andrew, Ian                     2) Bebel, Eric                    
     3) Bebel, Ryan                     4) Stryker, Joshua                

High Jump 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell-White, Myles        Trenton TC             1.52m      1.60m  
  2 Hart, Bobby                  Unattached             1.57m      1.55m  
  3 Karaway, Drew                New Jersey S                      1.40m  
  3 Powell, Jack                 New Jersey S                      1.40m  
  5 Hospie, Brandon              New Jersey S                      1.30m  
  6 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count                     J1.30m  
  7 Maddalena, Nathaniel         New Jersey S                      1.20m  
  8 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams           1.30m     J1.20m  
  9 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams                      1.15m  
 -- Serringer, Mike              New Jersey S                         NH  
 -- Merricks, Dalen              Roselle Rams           1.35m         NH  

Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Akasreku, Elorm              Morris Count           5.75m      6.19m   1.9 
  2 Mitchell-White, Myles        Trenton TC             4.88m      6.02m   1.9 
  3 Hart, Bobby                  Unattached             5.49m      5.87m   2.2 
  4 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield T                      5.47m   1.4 
  5 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count           4.57m      5.31m   1.3 
  6 Johnson, Sean                New Jersey S                      5.13m   1.7 
  7 Flores, Steven               New Jersey S                      5.11m   1.5 
  8 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count           5.28m      4.99m   2.2 
  9 Brody, Dan                   Westfield Ar                      4.75m   1.4 
 10 Green, Isaiah                Newark Flames          4.59m      4.73m   1.3 
 11 Williams, Mekhi              Bergen Count                      4.71m   1.3 
 12 Owens, Dante                 Williscamden                      4.69m   1.4 
 12 Burns, Padraic               New Jersey S                      4.69m   1.6 
 14 Blake, Justin                Bergen Count                      4.43m   1.5 
 15 Roberts, Sean                New Jersey S                      4.42m   NWI 
 15 Crisci, Raymond              Hunterdon Li           4.27m      4.42m   1.3 
 17 Baines, Rodney               Trenton TC             4.88m      4.41m   1.7 
 18 Ufuah, Oseghale              Unity Expres           4.01m      4.38m   1.5 
 19 Hillman, Marcus              Williscamden                      4.33m   1.5 
 20 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T                      4.11m   1.4 
 21 Todd, Cameron                Unity Expres           4.01m      3.94m   0.5 
 22 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat            4.37m      3.92m   1.3 
 22 Villani, Stephen             Hunterdon Li           3.96m      3.92m   0.5 
 24 Dyer, Justin                 Newark Flames          5.00m      3.82m   2.2 
 -- Davilla, Shaun               Williscamden           4.27m         ND   NWI 
 -- McDougald, Al-Jaquan         Roselle Rams           4.47m         ND   NWI 
 -- Dawkins, Andrew              New Jersey S                         ND   NWI 
 -- Rosenberg, Jacob             New Jersey S                         ND   NWI 
 -- Smith, Christopher           Roselle Rams           3.96m       FOUL       

Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Alijah              New Jersey S                     11.69m   NWI 
     11.04m(NWI) 11.69m(NWI) FOUL      10.54m(NWI) 11.04m(NWI) 11.48m(NWI)
  2 Hart, Bobby                  Unattached            10.36m     11.41m   NWI 
     10.96m(NWI) 11.01m(NWI) 11.28m(NWI) 11.30m(NWI) 11.17m(NWI) 11.41m(NWI)
  3 Moore, Bryce                 Roselle Rams                     10.97m   NWI 
     8.30m(NWI) 9.47m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.33m(NWI) 10.97m(NWI)
  4 Green, Isaiah                Newark Flames                    10.50m   NWI 
     9.78m(NWI) FOUL      10.12m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.50m(NWI)
  5 Booker, Aree                 New Jersey S                      9.74m   NWI 
     9.74m(NWI) 9.55m(NWI) 9.65m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.63m(NWI)
  6 Ali, Ya'sin                  New Jersey S                      8.72m   NWI 
     8.49m(NWI) 8.55m(NWI) 8.49m(NWI) 8.57m(NWI) 8.72m(NWI) FOUL     

Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valdez, Marcus               Unity Expres          12.75m     13.35m  
      12.08m  12.93m  12.35m  11.85m  13.14m  13.35m
  2 Newman, Connor               New Jersey S                     11.99m  
      10.44m  10.52m  11.57m  FOUL  11.99m  11.98m
  3 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T          11.43m     11.08m  
      FOUL  10.34m  11.08m  FOUL  10.19m  10.24m
  4 Messner, Nicolas             Unity Expres          10.97m     10.81m  
      10.55m  10.81m  9.80m  10.20m  10.35m  FOUL
  5 Tobe, Laurence               New Jersey S                     10.78m  
      10.17m  10.23m  10.78m  10.34m  10.23m  10.57m
  6 Karaway, Drew                New Jersey S                     10.47m  
      8.79m  8.86m  9.79m  9.77m  8.72m  10.47m
  7 Raman, Stephen               New Jersey S                     10.12m  
      FOUL  9.75m  9.29m  9.70m  9.44m  10.12m
  8 Rose, Raymond                Williscamden                      9.49m  
      8.68m  8.85m  8.00m  8.83m  8.15m  9.49m
  9 Jouvanis, Joseph             New Jersey S                      8.43m  
      8.09m  8.43m  7.69m         
 10 Melo, Joseph                 New Jersey S                      8.37m  
      8.37m  8.18m  8.15m         
 11 Green, Marquis               Williscamden                      7.51m  
      7.34m  7.51m  7.33m         
 12 Friel, James                 Unattached                        7.14m  
      5.59m  7.14m  6.18m         
 13 Moses, Chuckie               Jersey Heat            7.80m      6.84m  
      6.84m  6.41m  6.13m         
 14 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat            8.41m      6.27m  
      4.89m  6.27m  FOUL         

Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor               New Jersey S                     43.46m  
      43.46m  42.34m  40.76m  35.64m  PASS  42.00m
  2 Valdez, Marcus               Unity Expres          39.62m     35.35m  
      PASS  34.50m  35.35m  32.55m  33.85m  PASS
  3 Karaway, Drew                New Jersey S                     32.39m  
      29.18m  24.88m  26.60m  PASS  32.39m  26.00m
  4 Melo, Joseph                 New Jersey S                     30.70m  
      21.37m  27.53m  28.83m  24.80m  23.32m  30.70m
  5 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T          28.04m     29.18m  
      28.50m  24.89m  PASS  29.18m  PASS  26.67m
  6 Gardner, Jordan              New Jersey S                     28.62m  
      26.30m  0.58m  28.62m  PASS  PASS  26.89m
  7 Dowling, Kevin               New Jersey S                     26.60m  
      25.40m  23.71m  26.60m  21.20m  PASS  25.86m
  8 Messner, Nicolas             Unity Expres          28.65m     25.96m  
      21.78m  21.00m  24.28m  23.84m  22.28m  25.96m
  9 Tobe, Laurence               New Jersey S                     24.19m  
      23.67m  24.19m  PASS         
 10 Green, Marquis               Williscamden                     21.91m  
      14.66m  20.69m  21.91m           
 11 Fairley, Kyron               New Jersey S                     20.56m  
      18.47m  PASS  20.56m         
 12 Friel, James                 Unattached                       20.51m  
      PASS  PASS  20.51m         
 13 Tsakarakis, Dimitrios        New Jersey S                     20.50m  
      20.50m  18.56m  19.18m         
 14 Rose, Raymond                Williscamden                     18.87m  
      18.40m  18.87m  PASS         

Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seigel, Cole                 New Jersey S                     37.74m  
      34.86m  37.74m  FOUL  33.91m  37.28m  35.93m
  2 Newman, Connor               New Jersey S                     33.93m  
      30.69m  33.55m  32.84m  32.27m  29.76m  33.93m
  3 Mardini, Sam                 Hunterdon Li          30.18m     32.51m  
      27.01m  28.21m  27.86m  27.16m  29.91m  32.51m
  4 Tobe, Laurence               New Jersey S                     31.78m  
      31.78m  30.34m  28.36m  FOUL  FOUL  17.43m
  5 Jouvanis, Joseph             New Jersey S                     29.24m  
      28.22m  29.24m  25.24m  26.26m  FOUL  29.22m
  6 Tsakarakis, Dimitrios        New Jersey S                     24.49m  
      FOUL  20.27m  22.12m  24.49m  20.74m  17.67m
  7 Stryker, Joshua              Westfield Ar                     22.60m  
      22.18m  22.60m  FOUL  19.66m  19.40m  22.20m
  8 Melo, Joseph                 New Jersey S                     21.92m  
      FOUL  21.92m  21.61m         
  9 DiMaulo, Anthony             New Jersey S                     21.80m  
      FOUL  21.80m  19.28m         
 10 Johnson, Sean                New Jersey S                     20.92m  
      20.92m  12.67m  18.42m           
 11 Rose, Raymond                Williscamden                     17.30m  
      FOUL  15.51m  17.30m         
 12 Gardner, Jordan              New Jersey S                     16.32m  
      16.32m  14.78m  14.98m         
 13 Green, Marquis               Williscamden                     14.98m  
      FOUL  14.98m  14.15m         
 14 Fairley, Kyron               New Jersey S                     13.90m  
      FOUL  13.90m  FOUL         

3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chanat, Steven               New Jersey S                   18:23.88  
  2 Renn, Erik                   New Jersey S                   18:24.75  
  3 Serringer, Mike              New Jersey S                   22:32.93  
  4 Serringer, Chris             New Jersey S                   27:04.18  

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Marcus              Trenton TC             11.10      11.47Q  NWI  1 
  1 Moorer, Brandon              Comets TC              11.20      11.47Q  NWI  2 
  3 Dorvil, Joshua               Prime Time T           12.00      11.51Q  NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Zachary            Prime Time T           11.25      11.53Q  NWI  2 
  5 Rosario, Michael             Manchester T           11.60      11.71q  NWI  1 
  6 Baskerville, Anthony         Jaguar Track           11.94      11.76q  NWI  1 
  7 Scholes, Dylan               Manchester T           11.80      12.02q  NWI  2 
  8 Johnson, Tyler               New Jersey S                      12.09q  NWI  2 
  9 Myers, Tymere                Williscamden           12.30      12.69   NWI  2 
 10 Smith, Chayce                Lightning TC           12.50      13.92   NWI  2 
 11 Valdes, Andrew               Elite Runner           14.90      16.31   NWI  1 

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moorer, Brandon              Comets TC              11.47      11.60   1.6 
  2 Daniels, Marcus              Trenton TC             11.47      11.62   1.6 
  3 Dorvil, Joshua               Prime Time T           11.51      11.74   1.6 
  4 Williams, Zachary            Prime Time T           11.53      11.75   1.6 
  5 Baskerville, Anthony         Jaguar Track           11.76      11.77   1.6 

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time T           21.50      21.81Q  NWI  3 
  2 Sanchez, Nige'l              Williscamden           22.10      21.85Q  NWI  2 
  3 Crump, Linwood               Prime Time T           24.00      22.85Q  NWI  1 
  4 Jones, Marquan               Williscamden           22.60      23.03Q  NWI  1 
  5 Uzzell, Nile                 Unity Expres           22.90      23.16Q  NWI  2 
  6 Markisz, CJ                  Unattached             23.73      23.29Q  NWI  3 
  7 Moorer, Brandon              Comets TC              23.00      23.35q  NWI  2 
  8 Baskerville, Anthony         Jaguar Track           24.94      23.41q  NWI  2 
  9 Rosario, Michael             Manchester T           23.40      23.42   NWI  1 
 10 Williams, Kamal              Trenton TC             23.00      23.56   NWI  3 
 11 Dorvil, Joshua               Prime Time T           24.00      23.62   NWI  2 
 12 Daniels, Marcus              Trenton TC             23.50      23.66   NWI  2 
 13 Williams, Zachary            Prime Time T           23.00      23.71   NWI  3 
 14 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat            22.50      23.84   NWI  1 
 15 Scholes, Dylan               Manchester T           26.00      24.49   NWI  1 
 16 Baranowski, Wesley           Unattached             23.80      24.79   NWI  3 
 17 Johnson, Tyler               New Jersey S                      25.46   NWI  3 
 18 Myers, Tymere                Williscamden           24.60      25.64   NWI  3 
 19 Parris, Javante              Williscamden           24.50      25.75   NWI  2 
 20 Wilkerson, Blake             New Jersey S                      27.17   NWI  2 
 21 Smith, Chayce                Lightning TC           27.00      29.26   NWI  1 

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time T           21.81      21.74   0.6 
  2 Sanchez, Nige'l              Williscamden           21.85      21.88   0.6 
  3 Jones, Marquan               Williscamden           23.03      22.95   0.6 
  4 Crump, Linwood               Prime Time T           22.85      22.97   0.6 
  5 Moorer, Brandon              Comets TC              23.35      23.22   0.6 
  6 Markisz, CJ                  Unattached             23.29      23.27   0.6 
  7 Uzzell, Nile                 Unity Expres           23.16      23.28   0.6 
  8 Baskerville, Anthony         Jaguar Track           23.41      23.49   0.6 

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time T           47.50      50.55Q  2 
  2 Sanchez, Nige'l              Williscamden           49.90      51.09Q  1 
  3 Jones, Marquan               Williscamden           50.20      51.26Q  3 
  4 Uzzell, Nile                 Unity Expres           51.00      51.79q  2 
  5 Williams, Kamal              Trenton TC             50.00      52.02q  3 
  6 Crump, Linwood               Prime Time T           51.00      52.60q  2 
  7 Markisz, CJ                  Unattached             52.39      53.00q  3 
  8 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat            50.50      53.72q  1 
  9 Baranowski, Wesley           Unattached             52.90      53.92   1 
 10 Baskerville, Anthony         Jaguar Track           54.29      54.83   3 
 11 Moorer, Brandon              Comets TC              52.00      55.17   3 
 12 Scholes, Dylan               Manchester T           53.00      55.24   2 
 13 Sawyer, Mark                 New Jersey S                      59.18   2 
 14 Lavy, Michael                Unattached             57.57      59.95   3 
 15 Parris, Javante              Williscamden           53.50    1:00.75   2 
 16 Davis, Myles                 Williscamden                    1:01.53   1 
 17 Smith, Chayce                Lightning TC         1:04.00    1:08.44   1 

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time T           50.55      48.81  
  2 Sanchez, Nige'l              Williscamden           51.09      48.95  
  3 Jones, Marquan               Williscamden           51.26      50.47  
  4 Uzzell, Nile                 Unity Expres           51.79      50.86  
  5 Crump, Linwood               Prime Time T           52.60      50.89  
  6 Markisz, CJ                  Unattached             53.00      51.84  
  7 Williams, Kamal              Trenton TC             52.02      52.33  
  8 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat            53.72      53.57  

800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Nicholas             Williscamden         2:02.00    2:05.87  
  2 Anzano, Drake                Unattached           2:06.00    2:06.18  
  3 Baranowski, Wesley           Unattached           2:06.00    2:08.45  
  4 Gray, Keith                  Elite Runner         2:09.00    2:10.11  
  5 Gee, Alexander               New Jersey S                    2:11.49  
  6 Sawyer, Mark                 New Jersey S                    2:14.32  
  7 Romero, Diego                Unattached           2:10.00    2:15.21  
  8 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat          2:10.00    2:17.43  
  9 Robinson, Nahshon            Lightning TC         2:15.00    2:17.89  
 10 Robinson, Jalon              Lightning TC         2:15.00    2:22.69  
 11 Frank, Austin                Hunterdon Li                    2:25.29  
 12 Testa, Christopher           Hunterdon Li         2:28.00    2:35.62  

1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anzano, Drake                Unattached           4:29.00    4:22.03  
  2 Rivera, Nicholas             Williscamden         4:25.00    4:23.66  
  3 Gray, David                  Unity Expres         4:25.00    4:24.14  
  4 Lysenko, David               Unattached                      4:29.84  
  5 Raslowsky, Christian         St Francis A         4:30.00    4:30.18  
  6 Techera, Facundo             Unattached           4:30.00    4:34.79  
  7 Gee, Alexander               New Jersey S                    4:36.11  
  8 Robinson, Nahshon            Lightning TC         4:40.00    4:36.76  
  9 Kaczorowski, Nicholas        New Jersey S                    4:37.83  
 10 Gray, Keith                  Elite Runner         4:45.00    4:38.39  
 11 Rivera, Johnathon            Unattached           4:25.00    4:45.39  
 12 Robinson, Jalon              Lightning TC         4:40.00    4:46.24  
 13 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat          4:50.00    4:46.46  
 14 Cosme, Kevin                 Transy East          4:40.00    4:51.76  
 15 Erskine, Joseph              New Jersey S                    4:59.36  

3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert             Unattached           9:29.00    9:30.43  
  2 Parrado, Brandon             St Francis A         9:45.00    9:36.12  
  3 Lysenko, David               Unattached                      9:54.63  
  4 Techera, Facundo             Unattached           9:35.00   10:00.04  
  5 Rivera, Johnathon            Unattached           9:45.00   10:02.00  
  6 Gray, David                  Unity Expres         9:45.00   10:02.99  
  7 Eville, Ryan                 Hunterdon Li                   10:06.37  
  8 Cosme, Kevin                 Transy East         10:20.00   10:12.21  
  9 Kaczorowski, Nicholas        New Jersey S                   10:14.06  
 10 Gray, Keith                  Elite Runner        10:40.00   10:23.00  
 11 McManus, Stephen             Thrower Nati        10:00.00   10:23.90  
 12 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat         10:10.00   10:30.91  
 13 Erskine, Joseph              New Jersey S                   10:47.46  
 14 Kearns, John                 Unattached          10:40.00   10:53.51  
 15 Park, Kevin                  Thrower Nati                   11:36.98  
 16 Galarza, Jodi                New Jersey S                   12:03.00  

110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat            15.20      16.15   0.3 
  2 Torney, Jordan               Manchester T           16.04      16.43   0.3 
  3 Decius, Gausnary             Jersey Heat            16.75      16.62   0.3 
  4 Baskerville, Anthony         Jaguar Track           17.59      17.60   0.3 
  5 Baxter, Joelle               Supersonics            16.39      17.71   0.3 

400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat            57.00    1:02.50  
  2 Torney, Jordan               Manchester T         1:02.00    1:02.77  
  3 Baxter, Joelle               Supersonics          1:01.60    1:03.00  
  4 Decius, Gausnary             Jersey Heat          1:04.00    1:08.85  

2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Raslowsky, Christian         St Francis A         6:50.00    7:04.08  
  2 Gueguen, Malo                New Jersey S                    7:09.46  
  3 Kennedy, Zachary             Manchester T                    7:48.54  

4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prime Time TC  'A'                                  44.50      44.02  
  2 Trenton TC  'A'                                     44.00      46.76  
     1) Nwachukwu, Chikaodiri           2)                                

4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton TC  'A'                                   3:34.00    3:33.46  
     1) Nwachukwu, Chikaodiri           2)                                
  2 Williscamden Pal  'A'                             3:32.00    3:33.62  
     1) Parker, Dy'melle                2) Sanchez, Nige'l                

4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Francis Academy  'A'                           9:00.00    9:12.18  
     1) Fitzpatrick, William            2) Parrado, Brandon               
     3) Polanco, Sondy                  4) Raslowsky, Christian           

High Jump 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Myles                 Williscamden                      1.60m  
  2 Mays, Larry                  Amaysingspee           1.63m      1.55m  
  3 Testa, Christopher           Hunterdon Li           1.42m      1.40m  
  4 Kiefer, Casey                New Jersey S                      1.30m  
 -- Galarza, Jodi                New Jersey S                         NH  

Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saleh, Ayman                 Ipolevault             3.66m      3.75m  

Long Jump 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Zachary            Prime Time T                      6.17m   NWI 
     5.60m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI)
  2 Decius, Gausnary             Jersey Heat            6.18m     J6.17m   NWI 
     5.89m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI)
  3 Johnson, Tyler               New Jersey S                      5.71m   NWI 
     5.71m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) FOUL      5.48m(NWI)
  4 Oyola, Devin                 Trenton TC             5.49m      5.55m   NWI 
     5.29m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI) 5.55m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI)
  5 Testa, Christopher           Hunterdon Li           4.55m      4.50m   NWI 
     4.18m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) FOUL      4.43m(NWI)
  6 Galarza, Jodi                New Jersey S                      4.26m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.26m(NWI) FOUL      3.81m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI)

Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Torney, Jordan               Manchester T          12.19m     12.52m   NWI 
     12.32m(NWI) 11.91m(NWI) 12.52m(NWI) 12.25m(NWI) 11.43m(NWI) 12.13m(NWI)
  2 Oyola, Devin                 Trenton TC            11.28m     12.39m   NWI 
     12.22m(NWI) 12.03m(NWI) 12.20m(NWI) 12.39m(NWI) 12.35m(NWI) 11.05m(NWI)
  3 Decius, Gausnary             Jersey Heat           11.54m     11.62m   NWI 
     11.17m(NWI) 11.31m(NWI) 11.40m(NWI) 11.62m(NWI) 11.45m(NWI) 11.27m(NWI)

Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean                Plainfield T          15.11m     14.38m  
      13.55m  14.38m  13.95m  13.21m  12.49m  14.30m
  2 Rodgers, Alexander           Thrower Nati          14.20m     12.87m  
      12.59m  12.87m  12.29m  12.39m  12.20m  FOUL
  3 Kelly-Gamble, Lowell         Unattached                       11.09m  
      10.71m  11.09m  10.10m  10.34m  10.52m  10.27m
  4 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat           10.67m      9.43m  
      8.17m  8.60m  9.43m  9.00m  8.75m  8.80m
  5 Nwachukwu, Chikaodiri        Trenton TC                        8.56m  
      8.43m  8.56m  FOUL  7.99m  8.37m  7.91m
  6 Lowenstein, Luis             New Jersey S                      8.53m  
      7.77m  7.78m  7.52m  7.91m  7.85m  8.53m
  7 Sherman, Nicholas            Unattached                        8.52m  
      8.04m  8.52m  7.40m  8.01m  8.27m  7.85m
  8 Valdes, Andrew               Elite Runner           8.84m      8.20m  
      7.07m  6.73m  6.80m  FOUL  8.20m  FOUL

Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean                Plainfield T          49.86m     52.19m  
      47.36m  50.45m  FOUL  51.72m  52.19m  49.10m
  2 Rodgers, Alexander           Thrower Nati          31.70m     32.18m  
      31.49m  29.46m  FOUL  28.21m  32.18m  28.73m
  3 Newman, Dalton               New Jersey S                     27.91m  
      25.61m  26.96m  27.91m  FOUL  27.38m  27.63m
  4 Nwachukwu, Chikaodiri        Trenton TC                       26.45m  
      24.01m  23.69m  25.43m  25.26m  22.70m  26.45m
  5 Sherman, Nicholas            Unattached                       25.24m  
      22.19m  FOUL  21.98m  FOUL  FOUL  25.24m
  6 Valdes, Andrew               Elite Runner          22.86m     14.86m  
      12.15m  FOUL  14.86m  FOUL  14.08m  FOUL

Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean                Plainfield T          36.58m     40.48m  
      38.56m  40.48m  FOUL  37.64m  FOUL  36.36m
  2 Newman, Dalton               New Jersey S                     34.44m  
      FOUL  31.70m  34.16m  33.70m  34.44m  FOUL

Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Daniel             Thrower Nati          45.72m     46.72m  
      43.95m  42.23m  38.71m  44.62m  46.72m  45.28m
  2 Brennan, Sean                Plainfield T          43.28m     40.10m  
      38.98m  39.13m  39.60m  38.15m  40.10m  39.74m
  3 Newman, Dalton               New Jersey S                     38.44m  
      32.67m  38.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.22m
  4 Dunham, Paul                 Westfield Ar          30.78m     24.57m  
      24.39m  23.25m  24.57m  23.91m  FOUL  23.34m

3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey                New Jersey S                   16:50.84  

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clemes, Zyaire               Trenton TC             10.60      10.95Q  NWI  2 
  2 Amonu, Chinedu               Trenton TC             10.70      11.33Q  NWI  1 
  3 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguar Track           10.90      11.34Q  NWI  2 
  4 Harris, Marquise             Maximum Spee           11.60      11.52Q  NWI  1 
  5 Mitchell, Semei              Trenton TC             11.00      11.45q  NWI  2 
  6 Lockhart, Joshua             Maximum Spee           11.45      11.61q  NWI  2 
  7 Feaster, William             Williscamden           11.30      11.72q  NWI  1 
  8 Benjamin, Selwyn             Prime Time T           11.50      12.32q  NWI  2 
  9 Russell, Tairon              Williscamden           11.80      12.65   NWI  2 

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clemes, Zyaire               Trenton TC             10.95      10.88   2.1 
  2 Amonu, Chinedu               Trenton TC             11.33      11.04   2.1 
  3 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguar Track           11.34      11.24   2.1 
  4 Harris, Marquise             Maximum Spee           11.52      11.43   2.1 
  5 Lockhart, Joshua             Maximum Spee           11.61      11.46   2.1 
  6 Mitchell, Semei              Trenton TC             11.45      11.62   2.1 
  7 Feaster, William             Williscamden           11.72      11.71   2.1 
  8 Benjamin, Selwyn             Prime Time T           12.32      11.97   2.1 

200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muse, Jamaad                 Williscamden           21.20      21.78Q  NWI  2 
  2 Howell, Ranard               Trenton TC             21.20      22.10Q  NWI  1 
  3 Omari, Naija                 Jaguar Track           22.20      22.21Q  NWI  3 
  4 Harris, Marquise             Maximum Spee           23.60      22.74Q  NWI  1 
  5 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguar Track           22.20      22.91Q  NWI  3 
  6 Wilson, Kwan                 Williscamden           22.50      23.23Q  NWI  2 
  7 Gray, Joseph                 Unattached             23.30      22.87q  NWI  1 
  8 Pittman, Javon               Maximum Spee           23.40      23.04q  NWI  3 
  9 Adams, Franklin              Unattached             23.00      23.24   NWI  3 
  9 Franklin, Keyon              Williscamden           23.00      23.24   NWI  1 
 11 Hill, Alan                   Unattached             22.70      23.51   NWI  1 
 12 Mukundan, Rajiv              Unattached             23.40      23.64   NWI  3 
 13 Benjamin, Selwyn             Prime Time T           23.00      24.06   NWI  2 
 14 Russell, Tairon              Williscamden           24.00      25.23   NWI  1 

200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Muse, Jamaad                 Williscamden           21.78      21.61   0.2 
  2 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguar Track           22.91      22.45   0.2 
  3 Harris, Marquise             Maximum Spee           22.74      22.65   0.2 
  4 Omari, Naija                 Jaguar Track           22.21      23.03   0.2 
  5 Wilson, Kwan                 Williscamden           23.23      23.22   0.2 
  6 Gray, Joseph                 Unattached             22.87      23.41   0.2 

400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muse, Jamaad                 Williscamden           47.50      49.13Q  1 
  2 Amonu, Chinedu               Trenton TC             48.00      49.49Q  3 
  3 Clemes, Zyaire               Trenton TC             47.20      49.95Q  2 
  4 Omari, Naija                 Jaguar Track           48.40      49.78q  1 
  5 Patterson, Christian         Trenton TC             50.00      49.83q  3 
  6 Gray, Joseph                 Unattached             50.70      50.15q  1 
  7 Jenkins, George              Unattached             50.00      50.54q  1 
  8 Pittman, Javon               Maximum Spee           50.00      50.83q  3 
  9 Brozelin, Alex               Trenton TC             49.10      51.30   2 
 10 Garrido, Christian           Unattached             51.50      52.05   1 
 11 Wilson, Kwan                 Williscamden           50.40      52.26   2 
 12 Brown, Michael               Williscamden           52.00      52.27   2 
 13 Franklin, Keyon              Williscamden           51.00      52.28   3 
 14 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics            49.50      52.93   1 
 15 Mukundan, Rajiv              Unattached             52.40      53.34   3 
 16 Benjamin, Selwyn             Prime Time T           50.00      55.12   2 
 17 Estriplet, Sebastian         Elite Runner           58.90      58.22   1 

400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Muse, Jamaad                 Williscamden           49.13      47.19  
  2 Clemes, Zyaire               Trenton TC             49.95      48.55  
  3 Omari, Naija                 Jaguar Track           49.78      48.68  
  4 Amonu, Chinedu               Trenton TC             49.49      49.38  
  5 Jenkins, George              Unattached             50.54      49.85  
  6 Patterson, Christian         Trenton TC             49.83      49.98  
  7 Gray, Joseph                 Unattached             50.15      50.15  
  8 Pittman, Javon               Maximum Spee           50.83      50.32  

800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pittman, Javon               Maximum Spee         1:58.00    2:01.82  
  2 Jenkins, George              Unattached           1:59.00    2:01.83  
  3 Patterson, Christian         Trenton TC           1:59.00    2:01.92  
  4 Garrido, Christian           Unattached           2:00.00    2:04.71  
  5 Estriplet, Sebastian         Elite Runner         2:10.00    2:15.28  
  6 Loring, Rameek               Jersey Heat          2:03.50    2:25.00  

1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foudd, Zakaria               Transy East          4:05.00    4:12.59  
  2 Butko, Chris                 Unattached           4:10.00    4:13.45  
  3 Anderson, Fabian             Transy East          4:30.00    4:13.51  
  4 Tedeschi, Andrew             Thrower Nati         4:15.00    4:14.21  
  5 D'Andre, Fernandez           Transy East          4:17.00    4:18.49  
  6 Bucsko, Kenneth              Transy East          4:15.00    4:20.94  
  7 Meckel, Jeffrey              Unattached           4:19.00    4:21.61  
  8 Colapietro, James            Maximum Spee         4:49.00    4:26.46  
  9 Rambert, Malcolm             Unattached           4:22.00    4:28.94  
 10 Jenkins, Austin              Unattached           4:16.00    4:35.97  
 11 Loring, Rameek               Jersey Heat          4:20.00    4:55.01  
 12 Rodriguez, Ryan              Amaysingspee                    5:14.56  

3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tedeschi, Andrew             Thrower Nati         9:00.00    9:21.26  
  2 D'Andre, Fernandez           Transy East                     9:25.13  
  3 Bucsko, Kenneth              Transy East          9:30.00    9:40.58  
  4 Meckel, Jeffrey              Unattached           9:33.00    9:42.75  
  5 Jenkins, Austin              Unattached           9:45.00    9:53.11  
  6 Colapietro, James            Maximum Spee         9:40.00   10:15.88  
  7 Rodriguez, Ryan              Amaysingspee                   11:42.37  

110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrick, Christin            Unattached             15.04      14.80Q -0.6 
  2 Baxter, Juan                 Supersonics            14.53      15.05Q -0.6 
  3 Worthy, Bernard              Unattached             14.34      15.17Q -0.6 
  4 Bailey, Xavier               Trenton TC             14.90      16.59q -0.6 
  5 Crane, Matthew               Amaysingspee                      17.94q -0.6 

400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Xavier               Trenton TC             54.90      57.05   2 
  2 Baxter, Juan                 Supersonics            56.87      57.32   2 
  3 Brozelin, Alex               Trenton TC             55.10      57.45   2 
  4 Brown, Michael               Williscamden           57.40      58.11   1 
  5 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics            55.96    1:04.21   2 
  6 Estriplet, Sebastian         Elite Runner         1:03.00    1:04.62   1 
  6 Hill, Alan                   Unattached             57.20   J1:05.31   2 
  6 Crane, Matthew               Amaysingspee         1:05.00   J1:07.59   1 

4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton TC  'A'                                     42.00      42.36  
  2 Williscamden Pal  'A'                               43.00      43.52  
     1) Owens, Jermaine                 2)                                

4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton TC  'A'                                   3:19.00    3:19.39  
  2 Williscamden Pal  'A'                             3:20.00    3:32.45  

4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Transy East TC  'A'                               8:10.00    9:05.96  
     1) Anderson, Fabian                2) Bucsko, Kenneth                
     3) D'Andre, Fernandez              4) Esquivel, Jesus                

High Jump 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Barden                Unattached             1.88m      1.83m  
  2 Russell, Tairon              Williscamden                      1.70m  
  3 Taylor, Michael              Unattached             1.68m      1.65m  

Pole Vault 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knowles, Trevor              Hunterdon Li           4.27m      4.25m  

Long Jump 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Pitt, Jonathan               Maximum Spee           6.71m      6.48m   NWI 
     6.48m(NWI) 6.45m(NWI) 6.48m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 James, Shawn                 Unattached             6.35m      6.44m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.29m(NWI) 6.44m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguar Track           6.81m      6.31m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.86m(NWI) FOUL      6.28m(NWI) 6.28m(NWI) 6.31m(NWI)
  4 Mitchell, Semei              Trenton TC             6.10m      6.30m   NWI 
     6.30m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Baxter, Juan                 Supersonics            6.12m      6.01m   NWI 
     6.01m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.48m(NWI)
  6 Owens, Jermaine              Williscamden           6.10m      5.98m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.98m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Franklin, Keyon              Williscamden                      5.64m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.64m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.34m(NWI)
  8 Taylor, Michael              Unattached             5.49m      5.30m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.89m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI)

Triple Jump 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Pitt, Jonathan               Maximum Spee          13.72m     14.30m   NWI 
     14.30m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Adams, Barden                Unattached            13.40m     13.70m   NWI 
     13.53m(NWI) 13.70m(NWI) 13.45m(NWI) 13.66m(NWI) 13.33m(NWI) 13.45m(NWI)
  3 Adams, Franklin              Unattached            13.69m     13.25m   NWI 
     12.63m(NWI) 12.93m(NWI) 13.25m(NWI) 12.64m(NWI) 12.91m(NWI) 12.57m(NWI)
  4 Mitchell, Semei              Trenton TC            12.50m     12.76m   NWI 
     12.26m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12.76m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  5 Owens, Jermaine              Williscamden          13.11m     12.48m   NWI 
     FOUL      12.48m(NWI) 12.37m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Loring, Rameek               Jersey Heat           12.93m     12.43m   NWI 
     FOUL      12.07m(NWI) FOUL      12.43m(NWI) 12.30m(NWI) 12.39m(NWI)
  7 James, Shawn                 Unattached            12.80m     12.10m   NWI 
     FOUL      11.65m(NWI) FOUL      11.83m(NWI) 12.10m(NWI) FOUL     

Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santangelo, Matt             Thrower Nati          17.07m     16.32m  
      15.42m  14.83m  16.32m  15.14m  15.83m  15.70m
  2 Andretta, Troy               Thrower Nati          15.39m     15.37m  
      14.15m  14.77m  14.92m  15.05m  15.02m  15.37m
  3 Sanchez, Grant               Thrower Nati          17.17m     14.91m  
      14.31m  FOUL  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  14.89m
  4 Jacome, Daniel               Thrower Nati          15.32m     14.37m  
      13.42m  13.91m  14.34m  13.96m  13.97m  14.37m
  5 Pinho, Christopher           Unattached            12.19m     12.35m  
      12.32m  12.19m  12.30m  12.21m  12.35m  12.29m
  6 Graupe, Cristian             Thrower Nati          14.40m     12.05m  
      11.66m  11.51m  12.05m  11.94m  11.65m  FOUL
  7 Short, Michael               Unattached            10.97m     10.70m  
      10.36m  10.35m  10.23m  10.70m  10.21m  10.64m
  8 Agnihotri, Akash             Thrower Nati          10.67m     10.69m  
      10.36m  10.69m  10.09m  9.62m  10.62m  10.56m

Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andretta, Troy               Thrower Nati          48.72m     48.63m  
      47.28m  48.03m  FOUL  48.63m  47.93m  44.64m
  2 Sanchez, Grant               Thrower Nati          49.33m     47.40m  
      40.73m  42.71m  47.01m  47.40m  46.05m  40.71m
  3 Adams, Franklin              Unattached            44.35m     43.45m  
      32.79m  42.11m  FOUL  43.45m  42.85m  FOUL
  4 Jacome, Daniel               Thrower Nati          41.00m     40.68m  
      37.18m  40.68m  38.12m  37.78m  FOUL  37.07m
  5 Graupe, Cristian             Thrower Nati          42.67m     36.93m  
      36.93m  34.49m  FOUL  35.69m  FOUL  36.31m
  6 Taylor, Michael              Unattached            39.62m     34.17m  
      26.57m  FOUL  30.88m  30.18m  34.17m  31.70m
  7 Short, Michael               Unattached            30.48m     33.50m  
      FOUL  32.41m  33.50m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Agnihotri, Akash             Thrower Nati          24.38m     23.68m  
      FOUL  23.68m  FOUL  22.72m  FOUL  23.39m
  9 James, Shawn                 Unattached            25.91m     21.19m  
      21.19m  FOUL  PASS         

Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andretta, Troy               Thrower Nati          45.72m     51.93m  
      FOUL  51.93m  FOUL  FOUL  49.50m   

Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McClain, Conor               Unattached            50.29m     48.42m  
      47.37m  47.57m  48.42m  46.78m  48.26m  48.37m
  2 Lockhart, Joshua             Maximum Spee          48.77m     47.79m  
      FOUL  47.79m  46.03m  FOUL  47.59m  47.04m
  3 Florendo, Daniel             Unattached                       44.44m  
      40.33m  42.53m  44.10m  42.52m  43.66m  44.44m
  4 Prassas, Mario               Thrower Nati          47.55m     42.38m  
      38.89m  39.77m  42.21m  42.34m  39.52m  42.38m
  5 Taylor, Michael              Unattached            41.15m     33.00m  
      31.61m  30.72m  33.00m  30.94m  32.56m  30.02m
  6 Russell, Tairon              Williscamden                     23.70m  
      ND  ND  ND  ND  ND  23.70m