5/9–Lenape District Cup

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2013 07:05 PM
             Lenape Regional HS District Championships - 5/9/2013              
                                   Seneca HS                                   
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 9:35.34  2008        , Lenape                                  
                         Delph, Johnson, Richman, Beddall                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenape  'A'                                       9:51.00   10:10.38    6   
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                    10:18.00   10:54.56    4   

Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 8:17.14  2011        , Cherokee                                
                         Lowinger, Merrigan, Staudt, Burkhead              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seneca  'A'                                       8:10.00    8:06.65*   6   
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                     8:50.00    8:18.00    4   
  3 Lenape  'A'                                       8:29.00    9:06.73    2   
  4 Shawnee  'A'                                      9:40.00    9:23.08  

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 15.05  2012        Elizabeth Montague, Cherokee                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    51 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee               14.90      15.00*  2   6   
  2   171 Cox, Allison           Lenape                 15.20      15.26   2   4   
  3    48 Metzger, Clarice       Cherokee               15.40      16.01   2   3   
  4   201 Maynes, Samantha       Lenape                 16.30      16.11   2   2   
  5   196 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape                 16.10      16.31   2   1   
  6   365 Webb, Moriah           Seneca                 15.90      16.35   2 
  7    14 Cinelli, Karli         Cherokee               18.80      18.73   1 
  8   356 Packard, Jessica       Seneca                 18.50      19.04   1 
  9   332 D'Auria, Lauren        Seneca                 19.10      19.73   1 
 10   434 Bockius, Victoria      Shawnee                21.00      21.45   1 
 11   429 Adornetto, Julia       Shawnee                21.00      21.48   1 

Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 14.84  2012        Greg Biggiani, Shawnee                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   315 Williams, Michael      Lenape                 15.40      15.03   2   6   
  2    91 Gallo, Mike            Cherokee               16.50      16.84   2   4   
  3   107 Jordan, Roosavelt      Cherokee               16.50      17.36   2   3   
  4   122 Lobascio, Brent        Cherokee               16.50      17.41   2   2   
  5   303 Roberts, Dave          Lenape                 19.60      18.03   1   1   
  6   274 Hughes, Tyree          Lenape                 15.90      18.39   2 
  7   367 Anderson, Larry        Seneca                 18.00      18.56   1 
  8   498 Bailey, Ryan           Shawnee                21.90      19.93   1 
  9   370 Barbour, Kevin         Seneca                 20.50      20.20   1 
 10   545 Ruble, Drew            Shawnee                21.90      21.99   1 
 11   522 Huchler, Mike          Shawnee                22.90      22.58   1 

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 12.26  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    28 Foster, Courtney       Cherokee               12.40      12.66   2   6   
  2   152 Anderson, Dionna       Lenape                 12.90      12.91   2   4   
  3    77 Woodard, Jess          Cherokee               12.60      12.94   2   3   
  4    38 Iannone, Danielle      Cherokee               12.80      13.05   2   2   
  5   176 De Las Heras, Ana      Lenape                 12.80      13.16   2   1   
  6   466 Maladra, Jenna         Shawnee                13.30      13.27   1 
  7   343 Johnson, Kayla         Seneca                 13.40      13.39   1 
  8   438 Campbell, Spencer      Shawnee                13.40      13.58   1 
  9   354 O'Brien, Kalyn         Seneca                 13.50      13.83   1 
 10   331 Chant, Madison         Seneca                 13.50      13.85   1 
 11   154 Bailey, Dahila         Lenape                 13.20      13.87   2 

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 11.07  2009        Will Rapp, Cherokee                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   238 Bartow, Joel           Lenape                 11.20      11.26   2   6   
  2   142 Tracey, Shawn          Cherokee               11.00      11.26   2   4   
  3   281 Liebling, Jordan       Lenape                 11.50      11.50   2   3   
  4   562 Wigley, Justin         Shawnee                11.50      11.57   1   2   
  5   260 Feaster, William       Lenape                 11.50      11.64   2   1   
  6   106 Johnson, Duane         Cherokee               11.00      11.78   2 
  7   540 Rech, Reed             Shawnee                11.60      11.80   1 
  7   131 Oxendine, Ronnie       Cherokee               11.50      11.80   2 
  9   410 Mulvihill, Mike        Seneca                 12.10      12.30   1 
 10   515 Fields, Ross           Shawnee                12.00      12.68   1 
 11   425 Warren, Brad           Seneca                 13.00      12.82   1 
 12   396 Ingling, Justin        Seneca                 13.00      13.09   1 

Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 5:05.07  2012        Natalia Ocasio, Lenape                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   218 Restivo, Amanda        Lenape               5:16.00    5:09.41    6   
  2   182 Franklin, Camille      Lenape               5:15.00    5:10.09    4   
  3   364 Webb, Joey             Seneca               5:18.00    5:13.12    3   
  4   431 Arena, Morgan          Shawnee              5:42.00    5:25.04    2   
  5   353 Monaghan, Amy          Seneca               5:18.00    5:25.85    1   
  6    53 Moraschi, Izzi         Cherokee             5:54.00    5:55.13  
  7   467 Malpass, Julia         Shawnee              5:57.00    5:55.42  
  8   437 Caffrey, Sarah         Shawnee              6:25.00    6:16.73  
  9   344 Jones, Emily           Seneca               6:45.00    6:59.66  

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 4:21.49  2009        David Forward, Shawnee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   149 Wilson, Shawn          Cherokee             4:20.00    4:26.7h    6   
  2   267 Greco, Julian          Lenape               4:22.00    4:29.6h    4   
  3   252 Dannenfelser, Mike     Lenape               4:22.00    4:37.9h    3   
  4   404 McGrainer, Alex        Seneca               4:25.00    4:41.8h    2   
  5   259 Estrada, Charles       Lenape               4:39.00    4:43.5h    1   
  6   531 Michaud, Brett         Shawnee              4:57.00    4:51.2h  
  7   511 Dickenson, Bryan       Shawnee              4:55.00    4:53.1h  
  8   418 Schubert, Ryan         Seneca               4:45.00    4:56.5h  
  9   136 Rabinowitz, Camero     Cherokee             4:56.00    4:58.9h  
 10    92 Gil, Noah              Cherokee             5:10.00    5:00.0h  
 11   380 Curtain, Kevin         Seneca               5:01.00    5:03.0h  

Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 55.88  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    59 Robbie, Sarah          Cherokee               58.20      59.51   2   6   
  2   176 De Las Heras, Ana      Lenape                 59.10      59.83   2   4   
  3   349 MacDougall, Brynn      Seneca               1:00.10      59.97   2   3   
  4   443 DeSpirito, Julia       Shawnee              1:02.00    1:01.49   2   2   
  5    42 King, Brittany         Cherokee               59.20    1:02.63   2   1   
  6   194 Jelks, Kiara           Lenape               1:02.50    1:02.85   1 
  7   466 Maladra, Jenna         Shawnee              1:05.20    1:03.61   1 
  8   438 Campbell, Spencer      Shawnee              1:06.00    1:03.87   1 
  9   225 Spellman, Haley        Lenape               1:03.00    1:03.98   1 
 10   331 Chant, Madison         Seneca               1:04.00    1:04.19   1 

Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 49.68  2010        Darnell Bembridge, Lenape                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   315 Williams, Michael      Lenape                 49.30      50.35   2   6   
  2   276 James, Lawrence        Lenape                 49.60      50.87   2   4   
  3   387 Foley, David           Seneca                 51.30      51.29   2   3   
  4   314 Welcome, Anias         Lenape                 51.20      51.56   2   2   
  5   411 Nesko, Danny           Seneca                 52.50      52.76   2   1   
  6   561 Webster, Erik          Shawnee                58.00      54.27   1 
  7   515 Fields, Ross           Shawnee              1:12.00      58.62   1 
  8   104 Ilagan, Brandon        Cherokee               53.00      59.84   2 
  9   370 Barbour, Kevin         Seneca                 56.00    1:00.02   1 

Event 11  Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 18:12.10  2011        Megan Charbeneau, Cherokee               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   220 Ryan, Maeve            Lenape              20:01.00   20:11.20    6   
  2    60 Sands, Melanie         Cherokee            20:10.00   20:50.38    4   
  3    70 Vassalotti, Gabrie     Cherokee            20:30.00   20:51.17    3   
  4    44 Kromish, Kassandra     Cherokee            20:26.00   20:52.90    2   
  5   346 Kurp, Bridget          Seneca              21:00.00   21:18.16    1   
  6   362 Tocci, Lauren          Seneca              21:30.00   21:23.12  
  7   327 Bunnell, Josie         Seneca              21:30.00   21:46.59  
  8   229 Vicente, Leanne        Lenape              22:30.00   22:19.69  

Event 12  Boys 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 16:09.60  2011        Sean Mulroy, Lenape                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   250 Cox, Marquis           Lenape              16:13.00   16:42.12    6   
  2   291 O'Leary, Dan           Lenape              16:07.00   16:42.68    4   
  3    81 Arencibia, Brandon     Cherokee            17:30.00   16:54.72    3   
  4    88 Decker, Matt           Cherokee            17:30.00   16:55.71    2   
  5   318 Yecco, Joe             Lenape              17:19.00   17:14.17    1   
  6   504 Blanco, Zach           Shawnee             18:00.00   17:30.06  
  7    89 Detone, Justin         Cherokee            17:45.00   17:45.02  
  8   403 Lupo, Joey             Seneca              18:20.00   19:13.82  
  9   388 Ginsberg, Leo          Seneca              18:45.00   20:04.28  

Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 49.99  2009        , Lenape                                    
                       Lundquist, Schultz, Wilkerson, Hinton             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                         50.01      50.91    6   
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                       49.70      51.23    4   
  3 Seneca  'A'                                         51.91      52.90    2   

Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 44.61  2011        , Cherokee                                  
                       Barr, Williams, Johnson, Jackson                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                         45.20      45.00    6   
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                       44.50      45.79    4   
  3 Shawnee  'A'                                                   46.09    2   
  4 Seneca  'A'                                         45.80      46.40  

Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.91  2009        Mary Bohi, Seneca                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    71 Visconti, Kristen      Cherokee             1:06.80    1:08.65   2   6   
  2   365 Webb, Moriah           Seneca               1:06.90    1:08.79   2   4   
  3   201 Maynes, Samantha       Lenape               1:07.00    1:10.85   2   3   
  4    27 Foglia, Madison        Cherokee             1:14.30    1:16.21   1   2   
  5   332 D'Auria, Lauren        Seneca               1:20.00    1:21.13   1   1   
  6   476 Piatkowski, Lauren     Shawnee              1:23.00    1:22.45   1 
  7   160 Benson, Lauren         Lenape               1:13.50    1:23.41   2 
 --   429 Adornetto, Julia       Shawnee              1:19.00        DNF   1 
 --   194 Jelks, Kiara           Lenape               1:08.00         DQ   2 

Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 56.50  2011        Erik Weber, Seneca                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   315 Williams, Michael      Lenape                 54.30      55.56*  2   6   
  2    91 Gallo, Mike            Cherokee               58.90    1:00.73   2   4   
  3   286 Meixner, Stephen       Lenape               1:03.00    1:01.47   2   3   
  4   122 Lobascio, Brent        Cherokee               52.00    1:03.33   2   2   
  5   498 Bailey, Ryan           Shawnee              1:06.00    1:04.31   1   1   
  6   303 Roberts, Dave          Lenape               1:07.00    1:05.84   1 
  7   385 Fanourgakis, Nick      Seneca               1:09.00    1:05.88   1 
  8   367 Anderson, Larry        Seneca               1:06.00    1:05.89   1 
  9   100 Henderson, Tyler       Cherokee             1:04.00    1:06.34   2 
 10   546 Ruble, Ryan            Shawnee              1:08.00    1:08.00   1 

Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 2:17.97  2007        Miya Johnson, Lenape                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   443 DeSpirito, Julia       Shawnee              2:20.00    2:22.06    6   
  2   182 Franklin, Camille      Lenape               2:22.00    2:22.60    4   
  3   333 Donia, Carley          Seneca               2:25.00    2:23.13    3   
  4   335 Flemming, Stephani     Seneca               2:24.00    2:25.00    2   
  5    52 Moraschi, Ally         Cherokee             2:30.20    2:25.35    1   
  6   489 Stang, Shannon         Shawnee              2:29.00    2:25.55  
  7   203 McGee, Emily           Lenape               2:18.00    2:26.00  
  8   198 Londregan, Annie       Lenape               2:29.00    2:33.01  
  9     1 Amariti, Julia         Cherokee             2:31.60    2:34.18  
 10   473 Murray, Hannah         Shawnee              2:45.00    2:53.37  
 11   339 Hoban, Jessica         Seneca               2:50.00    2:56.59  

Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 1:55.61  2009        Ryan Garvin, Lenape                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   149 Wilson, Shawn          Cherokee             1:56.00    1:58.90    6   
  2   267 Greco, Julian          Lenape               2:03.00    2:00.62    4   
  3   252 Dannenfelser, Mike     Lenape               2:02.00    2:01.12    3   
  4   251 Cruz, Alec             Lenape               2:04.00    2:03.20    2   
  5   374 Bohi, Ed               Seneca               1:59.00    2:04.53    1   
  6    96 Hare, Mike             Cherokee             1:59.00    2:06.21  
  7    98 Harper, Rob            Cherokee             2:05.00    2:08.40  
  8   381 Curtain, Tim           Seneca               2:03.00    2:11.88  
  9   527 Lipinsky, Joe          Shawnee              2:15.00    2:11.95  
 10   535 Muller, James          Shawnee              2:20.00    2:15.41  
 11   375 Brown, Brendan         Seneca               2:14.00    2:27.20  

Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 25.29  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    28 Foster, Courtney       Cherokee               25.80      26.20   2   6   
  2    51 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee               25.90      26.24   2   4   
  3   176 De Las Heras, Ana      Lenape                 26.10      26.90   2   3   
  4    19 Dawkins, Maya          Cherokee               26.40      27.45   2   2   
  5   152 Anderson, Dionna       Lenape                 27.10      27.71   2   1   
  6   343 Johnson, Kayla         Seneca                 28.60      28.02   1 
  7   438 Campbell, Spencer      Shawnee                29.00      28.08   1 
  8   466 Maladra, Jenna         Shawnee                28.50      28.10   1 
  9   154 Bailey, Dahila         Lenape                 28.00      28.41   1 
 10   354 O'Brien, Kalyn         Seneca                 28.40      28.48   1 

Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 22.14  2009        Will Rapp, Cherokee                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   238 Bartow, Joel           Lenape                 22.90      23.02   2   6   
  2   142 Tracey, Shawn          Cherokee               22.50      23.38   2   4   
  3   387 Foley, David           Seneca                 23.00      23.49   2   3   
  4   295 Owens, Jermaine        Lenape                 23.70      23.67   2   2   
  5   411 Nesko, Danny           Seneca                 23.80      23.77   1   1   
  6   562 Wigley, Justin         Shawnee                24.20      23.78   1 
  7   561 Webster, Erik          Shawnee                24.10      24.27   1 
  8   275 Isacc, Devon           Lenape                 24.00      24.53   1 
  9   131 Oxendine, Ronnie       Cherokee               23.50      25.53   2 
 10   400 Kim, Su-Hyon           Seneca                 25.70      25.79   1 

Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 11:36.22  2007        Caitlin Orr, Lenape                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   348 Macauley, Paige        Seneca              11:30.00   11:24.14*   6   
  2   360 Schiffauer, Mara       Seneca              11:30.00   11:25.00*   4   
  3   218 Restivo, Amanda        Lenape              11:45.00   11:34.39*   3   
  4   433 Bendixen, Nina         Shawnee             12:00.00   12:02.77    2   
  5   156 Barton, Jenna          Lenape              12:30.00   12:15.61    1   
  6     3 Arnold, Melissa        Cherokee            12:20.00   12:28.35  
  7   341 Horn, Kirsten          Seneca              12:25.00   12:57.63  
  8   229 Vicente, Leanne        Lenape              12:45.00   13:24.45  
  9   495 Walker, Alexandra      Shawnee             14:00.00   14:15.10  
 10   480 Romanko, Sabrina       Shawnee             14:15.00   15:04.39  

Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 9:33.86  2011        Peter Murray, Shawnee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   149 Wilson, Shawn          Cherokee             9:15.00    9:44.75    6   
  2   291 O'Leary, Dan           Lenape               9:51.00   10:13.33    4   
  3    84 Burch, Kaleb           Cherokee            10:06.00   10:15.35    3   
  4   250 Cox, Marquis           Lenape               9:54.00   10:16.21    2   
  5   247 Christou, Yianni       Lenape              10:53.00   10:22.43    1   
  6   554 Sye, Trevor            Shawnee             10:29.00   10:32.59  
  7   127 Mintzer, Dan           Cherokee            10:55.00   11:01.03  
  8   523 Kearns, John           Shawnee             11:44.00   11:17.06  
  9   542 Richwall, Jason        Shawnee             11:45.00   11:19.56  
 10   384 Dye, Devon             Seneca              11:20.00   11:27.18  
 11   379 Castro, Jorge          Seneca              11:40.00   12:04.03  

Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 3:58.92  2009        , Seneca                                  
                         Bohi, Moody, Brown, Horn                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                       4:04.00    4:10.26    6   
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                     3:54.00    4:18.54    4   
  3 Seneca  'A'                                       4:03.00    4:19.03    2   

Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 3:26.91  2009        , Cherokee                                
                         Valentine, Palmieri, Rapp, Ungerligder            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                       3:26.00    3:27.20    6   
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                     3:29.00    3:39.16    4   
  3 Shawnee  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:54.61    2   

Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: *  5-06  2010        Kelsey Evancho, Lenape                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    48 Metzger, Clarice       Cherokee             5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  2   196 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape               5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  3    42 King, Brittany         Cherokee             4-10.00    4-10.00    3   
  4   436 Bryant, Asia           Shawnee              5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
  5   363 Van Horn, Jessi        Seneca               4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
  6   355 O'Brien, Kelsey        Seneca               4-06.00    4-06.00  
  7   356 Packard, Jessica       Seneca               4-10.00    4-04.00  
  7    54 Nessler, Jillian       Cherokee             4-06.00    4-04.00  

Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: *  6-06              Kramer(2010)/Kantz(2009), Cherokee/Seneca   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   280 Liebling, Jacob        Lenape               6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  2   274 Hughes, Tyree          Lenape               5-08.00    5-10.00    4   
  3   413 Oyola, Ryan            Seneca               5-10.00    5-10.00    3   
  4   139 Rhodes, Matthew        Cherokee             5-06.00    5-08.00    2   
  5    82 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Cherokee             5-04.00    5-04.00    0.50
  5   114 Kramer, Jason          Cherokee             5-06.00    5-04.00    0.50
  7   295 Owens, Jermaine        Lenape               5-08.00    5-00.00  
 --   528 Malpass, Jon           Shawnee              5-06.00         NH  
 --   508 Clark, Josh            Shawnee              5-00.00         NH  

Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: * 10-07  2011        Colleen McDowell, Seneca                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    71 Visconti, Kristen      Cherokee            10-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  2    18 Davis, Emily           Cherokee             7-00.00    8-00.00    3.50
  2   350 Maira, Emilee          Seneca               8-00.00    8-00.00    3.50
  3   227 Storms, Shannon        Lenape               8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  4    64 Shoop, Sarah           Cherokee             8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
  4   223 Skolozdra, Ashley      Lenape               8-06.00    8-00.00    0.50
  7   168 Colucci, Eryka         Lenape               8-00.00    7-06.00  
  8   323 Bohi, Rebecca          Seneca               7-00.00    7-00.00  
 --   363 Van Horn, Jessi        Seneca               7-00.00         NH  
 --   472 Minder, Elizabeth      Shawnee              7-00.00         NH  

Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: * 13-07  2012        Zach Winters, Shawnee                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   528 Malpass, Jon           Shawnee             10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  2   273 Herman, Robert         Lenape              10-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  3    82 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Cherokee             9-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  4   265 Gouveia, Christoph     Lenape                          9-06.00    2   
  5   394 Hathaway, Dillon       Seneca               9-00.00    9-06.00    1   
  6   524 Kinney, Kevin          Shawnee              8-00.00    9-00.00  
  6   383 Cutts, Shawn           Seneca               9-00.00    9-00.00  
  6   269 Haider, Shamerz        Lenape               8-06.00    9-00.00  
  9   111 Kirby, Mark            Cherokee             8-00.00    8-06.00  
  9   560 Walton, Josh           Shawnee              8-00.00    8-06.00  
 11   375 Brown, Brendan         Seneca               8-00.00    8-00.00  

Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: * 16-11  2012        Shaya Wilkerson, Lenape                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   196 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape              16-03.00   15-11.75    6   
  2   171 Cox, Allison           Lenape              16-00.00   15-06.75    4   
  3    19 Dawkins, Maya          Cherokee            14-03.25   15-04.75    3   
  4    51 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee            15-01.25   14-10.50    2   
  5   333 Donia, Carley          Seneca              14-04.00   13-10.00    1   
  6    69 Thornton, Gianna       Cherokee            13-05.00   13-08.00  
  7   356 Packard, Jessica       Seneca              15-04.00   13-07.25  
  8   487 Smith, Hannah          Shawnee             13-09.00   12-09.75  
  9   338 Hess, Madison          Seneca              12-10.00   12-08.50  

Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: * 22-04  2009        Drew Kantz, Seneca                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   139 Rhodes, Matthew        Cherokee            19-11.00   20-03.50    6   
  2   295 Owens, Jermaine        Lenape              19-08.50   20-00.00    4   
  3   540 Rech, Reed             Shawnee             18-00.00   19-10.75    3   
  4   274 Hughes, Tyree          Lenape              20-07.00   19-04.50    2   
  5   413 Oyola, Ryan            Seneca              18-09.00   19-00.50    1   
  6   502 Bilello, Dominic       Shawnee             19-08.00   17-05.25  
  7   314 Welcome, Anias         Lenape              18-00.00   17-02.00  
  8   410 Mulvihill, Mike        Seneca              17-04.00   16-08.50  
  9   507 Clark, Eric            Shawnee             16-04.00   16-00.50  
 10   103 Hopkins, Daulton       Cherokee            16-05.00   15-07.50  
 11   114 Kramer, Jason          Cherokee            16-10.00   15-06.25  

Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: * 37-04.25  2012        Shaya Wilkerson, Lenape                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    51 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee            37-01.50   36-08.50    6   
  2   152 Anderson, Dionna       Lenape              31-07.00   32-06.00    4   
  3   203 McGee, Emily           Lenape              32-01.00   31-07.00    3   
  4   365 Webb, Moriah           Seneca              32-04.25   30-09.25    2   
  5   227 Storms, Shannon        Lenape              29-08.00   30-01.25    1   
  6   331 Chant, Madison         Seneca              28-05.50   29-01.00  
  7   472 Minder, Elizabeth      Shawnee             28-00.00   28-07.75  
  8   469 Maslowych, Nadia       Shawnee             30-00.00   26-09.25  

Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: * 45-08  2009        Drew Kantz, Seneca                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   540 Rech, Reed             Shawnee             39-06.00   39-09.00    6   
  2   139 Rhodes, Matthew        Cherokee            38-09.00   39-05.00    4   
  3   507 Clark, Eric            Shawnee                        39-01.75    3   
  4   275 Isacc, Devon           Lenape              39-05.50   39-00.50    2   
  5   295 Owens, Jermaine        Lenape              39-10.00   38-10.00    1   
  6   314 Welcome, Anias         Lenape              38-04.50   38-05.75  
  7   413 Oyola, Ryan            Seneca              39-07.00   37-09.25  
  8   410 Mulvihill, Mike        Seneca              37-04.00   36-00.00  
  9   502 Bilello, Dominic       Shawnee             37-05.00   35-04.00  
 10   114 Kramer, Jason          Cherokee            35-09.00   34-07.00  

Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: * 124-07  2012        Jess Woodard, Cherokee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    77 Woodard, Jess          Cherokee              154-06     153-09*   6   
  2    39 Jones, Keyarah         Cherokee              110-03     110-09    4   
  3   340 Hoffing, Rachel        Seneca                 91-00      90-11    3   
  4   326 Bryan, Kayln           Seneca                 83-05      90-10    2   
  5   482 Sanelli, Nicole        Shawnee                85-04      85-03    1   
  6   187 Gershman,, Samanth     Lenape                 86-00      85-02  
  7   442 Coker, Lauren          Shawnee                85-04      77-01  
  8   157 Begley, Megan          Lenape                 80-00      76-00  
  9     4 Bell, India            Cherokee               71-04      67-06  

Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: * 156-04  2010        Ray Stinsman, Lenape                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   555 Torney, Ezra           Shawnee               100-00     118-04    6   
  2   508 Clark, Josh            Shawnee                99-00     113-04    4   
  3    85 Conway, Mike           Cherokee              100-00     110-06    3   
  4   304 Ryan, Aidan            Lenape                100-00     110-00    2   
  5   245 Cassidy, Craig         Lenape                118-00     103-10    0.50
  5   426 Will, Tim              Seneca                 98-00     103-10    0.50
  7   549 Silverstein, Mike      Shawnee                97-00     101-09  
  8   391 Grady, Shane           Seneca                111-00      99-05  
  9   296 Parente, Randall       Lenape                 89-00      93-00  
 10   393 Hahn, Robert           Seneca                 87-00      77-00  
 11   105 Jackson, Drew          Cherokee               75-00      75-09  
 12   125 Massimino, Dante       Cherokee               70-00      71-09  

Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: * 136-11  2011        Melissa Lake, Cherokee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    77 Woodard, Jess          Cherokee               92-02      96-04    6   
  2   184 Friedman, Gabriela     Lenape                 86-00      92-09    4   
  3   355 O'Brien, Kelsey        Seneca                 93-04      89-01    3   
  4   340 Hoffing, Rachel        Seneca                 84-09      80-03    2   
  5   223 Skolozdra, Ashley      Lenape                 65-00      71-01    1   
  6   326 Bryan, Kayln           Seneca                 66-11      70-10  
  7    71 Visconti, Kristen      Cherokee               59-00      68-10  
  8   460 Howard, Natalia        Shawnee                70-00   63-07.50  
  9    14 Cinelli, Karli         Cherokee               69-00      63-03  
 10   497 Wood, Kiersten         Shawnee                67-02      63-01  
 11   216 Rears, Erika           Lenape                 55-00      48-02  

Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: * 159-05  2012        Barry Porter, Seneca                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   421 Szelc, Ryan            Seneca                146-00     148-01    6   
  2   533 Morello, Chase         Shawnee               127-00     134-09    4   
  3    85 Conway, Mike           Cherokee              120-00     131-06    3   
  4   299 Pilling, Alex          Lenape                135-00     129-03    2   
  5   391 Grady, Shane           Seneca                117-00     122-03    1   
  6   304 Ryan, Aidan            Lenape                124-00     119-05  
  7   556 Trees, Dan             Shawnee               110-00     111-00  
  8   254 Dipietriantonio, L     Lenape                146-00     102-03  
  9   125 Massimino, Dante       Cherokee               85-00      96-01  

Event 37  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: * 44-08  2012        Jess Woodard, Cherokee                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    77 Woodard, Jess          Cherokee            43-07.50   43-10.00    6   
  2    39 Jones, Keyarah         Cherokee            34-10.00   36-02.00    4   
  3     8 Bowers, Sarah          Cherokee            33-03.00   33-11.00    3   
  4   482 Sanelli, Nicole        Shawnee             32-10.00   33-01.75    2   
  5   442 Coker, Lauren          Shawnee             30-10.00   30-09.00    1   
  6   326 Bryan, Kayln           Seneca              30-06.00   30-08.50  
  7   491 Suriano, Marissa       Shawnee             29-02.00   29-06.50  
  8   187 Gershman,, Samanth     Lenape              28-00.00   28-06.00  
  9   170 Corkery, Courtney      Lenape              27-10.00   27-02.25  
 10   157 Begley, Megan          Lenape              29-01.00   26-02.25  

Event 38  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: * 51-03  2010        Rob Woods, Seneca                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    85 Conway, Mike           Cherokee            45-00.00   47-04.00    6   
  2   304 Ryan, Aidan            Lenape              46-10.00   42-09.75    4   
  3   268 Greenberg, Avraham     Lenape              41-07.00   40-00.25    3   
  4   508 Clark, Josh            Shawnee             34-00.00   38-08.00    2   
  5   391 Grady, Shane           Seneca              38-00.00   37-08.50    1   
  6   245 Cassidy, Craig         Lenape              41-09.00   35-01.25  
  7   543 Rob, Pacholski         Shawnee             33-00.00   33-08.75  
  8   555 Torney, Ezra           Shawnee             37-00.00   33-04.75  
  9   424 Wakefield, Travis      Seneca              34-00.00   32-07.00  
 10   389 Glass, Jim             Seneca              33-00.00   32-05.50  
 11   105 Jackson, Drew          Cherokee            27-00.00   28-03.50  
 12   125 Massimino, Dante       Cherokee            28-00.00   27-02.50  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cherokee                   128        2) Lenape                     94.50
    3) Seneca                      49.50     4) Shawnee                    18   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lenape                     131.50     2) Cherokee                   89   
    3) Shawnee                     41        4) Seneca                     30.50