5/9–Cumberland County Championships

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2013 09:00 PM
                  Cumberland County Championships - 5/9/2013                   
                            Cumberland High School                             
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhett, Lamera                Millville                         12.67   2   6   
  2 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                         12.68   2   4   
  3 Stokes, Ariana               Vineland                          12.87   2   3   
  4 Holmes, Jaquesha             Bridgeton                         13.06   1   2   
  5 Logan, Tifanie               Vineland                          13.11   2   1   
  6 Spencer, Erika               Cumberland                        13.20   2 
  7 Gaines, Imani                Millville                         13.22   1 
  8 Bethune, Bakirah             Millville                         13.36   2 
  9 Jones, Chezarae              Cumberland                        13.49   1 
 10 Pleasant, D'Andra            Vineland                          13.54   2 
 11 Jackson, Armani              Bridgeton                         13.59   1 
 12 Mokienko, Tania              Cumberland                        13.63   2 

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rhett, Lamera                Millville                         25.83   2   6   
  2 Stokes, Ariana               Vineland                          26.09   2   4   
  3 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                         26.39   2   3   
  4 Spencer, Erika               Cumberland                        26.73   1   2   
  5 Logan, Tifanie               Vineland                          26.74   2   1   
  6 Bethune, Bakirah             Millville                         26.84   2 
  7 Rainner, Durejah             Bridgeton                         26.88   2 
  8 Childers, Jonee              Bridgeton                         27.02   2 
  9 Gaines, Imani                Millville                         27.43   1 
 10 Mokienko, Tania              Cumberland                        27.50   1 
 11 Brown, Tiah                  Vineland                          27.71   2 
 12 Jones, Chezarae              Cumberland                        29.36   1 

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isekenegbe, Antoniette       Vineland                          58.47   2   6   
  2 Thaler, Victoria             Millville                         58.59   2   4   
  3 Rainner, Durejah             Bridgeton                       1:01.75   2   3   
  4 Childers, Jonee              Bridgeton                       1:01.77   2   2   
  5 Brown, Tiah                  Vineland                        1:02.02   2   1   
  6 Pleasant, D'Andra            Vineland                        1:02.94   2 
  7 Hargrove, Tiesha             Millville                       1:03.31   2 
  8 Thorpe, Mary                 Cumberland                      1:03.94   1 
  9 Wiggins, Taejonah            Millville                       1:04.08   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springsteadah, McKenzie      Millville                       2:22.42    6   
  2 Simpkins, Alyssa             Millville                       2:23.04    4   
  3 Blout, Bryanna               Millville                       2:31.45    3   
  4 Jackson, Kayla               Vineland                        2:34.63    2   
  5 Williams, Radayja            Bridgeton                       2:38.37    1   
  6 White, Brielle               Vineland                        2:41.61  
  7 Askins, Jacqueline           Vineland                        2:45.86  
  8 Burrus, Donnella             Cumberland                      2:50.37  
  9 Corely, Zamarah              Bridgeton                       2:53.57  
 10 Truett, DeJah                Cumberland                      2:55.06  
 11 Gould, Angelika              Bridgeton                       2:58.23  

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Amanda                Millville                       5:46.26    6   
  2 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville                       5:55.11    4   
  3 Askins, Jacqueline           Vineland                        6:01.04    3   
  4 Jackson, Kayla               Vineland                        6:01.88    2   
  5 Garcia, Kayla                Vineland                        6:26.72    1   
  6 Corely, Zamarah              Bridgeton                       6:26.80  
  7 Bautista, Guadalupe          Bridgeton                       6:32.15  
  8 Higbee, Tia                  Cumberland                      6:33.35  

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springsteadah, McKenzie      Millville                      12:39.88    6   
  2 Askins, Jacqueline           Vineland                       13:00.18    4   
  3 Williams, Meghan             Millville                      13:23.07    3   
  4 Esquilin, Destiny            Vineland                       13:37.01    2   
  5 Grissman, Amanda             Vineland                       13:53.99    1   

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                         15.49   2   6   
  2 Ellis, Aaliyah               Millville                         16.22   2   4   
  3 Davis, MyAngel               Millville                         17.49   2   3   
  4 Henderson, Ta'Shay           Vineland                          18.70   2   2   
  5 Mosley, Deja                 Bridgeton                         18.99   1   1   
  6 Bain, Bernadette             Vineland                          19.19   1 
  7 Glover, Jasmine              Vineland                          21.38   1 
  8 Shaw, Tanyra                 Bridgeton                         23.89   2 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                       1:06.96   2   6   
  2 Ellis, Aaliyah               Millville                       1:07.85   2   4   
  3 Thaler, Valerie              Millville                       1:09.89   2   3   
  4 Henderson, Ta'Shay           Vineland                        1:10.20   2   2   
  5 Shaw, Tanyra                 Bridgeton                       1:13.40   1   1   
  6 Mosley, Deja                 Bridgeton                       1:15.40   1 
  7 Bain, Bernadette             Vineland                        1:17.54   1 
  8 Glover, Jasmine              Vineland                        1:19.01   2 
  9 Ford, Kayla                  Cumberland                      1:29.25   1 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millville  'A'                                               4:04.02    6   
     1) Rhett, Lamera                   2) Armstead, Rachell              
     3) Thaler, Victoria                4) Davis, MyAngel                 
  2 Vineland  'A'                                                4:10.49    4   
     1) Brown, Tiah                     2) Henderson, Ta'Shay             
     3) Stokes, Ariana                  4) Isekenegbe, Antoniette         
  3 Bridgeton  'A'                                               4:11.02    2   
     1) Rainner, Durejah                2) Williams, Radayja              
     3) Childers, Jonee                 4) Hameed, Hassana                
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:21.91  
     1) Spencer, Erika                  2) Thorpe, Mary                   
     3) Mokienko, Tania                 4) Maloney, Shannon               

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland                      4-10.00    6   
  2 Thompson, Destiny            Bridgeton                      J4-10.00    4   
  3 Saldano, Cierra              Millville                      J4-10.00    3   
  4 Samuels, Princetta           Vineland                       J4-10.00    2   
  5 Ellis, Aaliyah               Millville                       4-08.00    1   
  6 DiGiacinto, Sammi            Millville                      J4-08.00  
  7 Simmons, Ja'sone             Vineland                        4-06.00  

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville                      10-06.00    6   
  2 Sockwell, Haleigh            Millville                       9-06.00    4   
  3 Saldano, Cierra              Millville                       8-06.00    3   
  4 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland                      7-06.00    2   
  5 Toro, Vianka                 Vineland                        7-00.00    0.50
  5 Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland                      7-00.00    0.50
  7 Giblin, Bailey               Vineland                        6-06.00  
  7 Maloney, Shannon             Cumberland                      6-06.00  
  9 Baez, Christina              Vineland                        6-00.00  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                      16-08.00    6   
  2 Ellis, Aaliyah               Millville                      15-11.75    4   
  3 Dawkins, Kylyn               Cumberland                     15-11.00    3   
  4 Wise, Kwanaya                Millville                      15-09.00    2   
  5 Watson, Iesha                Vineland                       14-11.50    1   
  6 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                      14-09.50  
  7 Holmes, Jaquesha             Bridgeton                      14-06.50  
  8 Mosley, Deja                 Bridgeton                      14-03.50  
  9 Bain, Bernadette             Vineland                       14-03.00  
 10 Burrus, Donnella             Cumberland                     13-09.00  
 11 Samuels, Princetta           Vineland                       13-08.50  
 12 Jones, Chezarae              Cumberland                     12-08.00  

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, MyAngel               Millville                      33-09.00    6   
  2 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                      33-06.00    4   
  3 Hargrove, Tiesha             Millville                      33-03.00    3   
  4 Watson, Iesha                Vineland                       32-11.00    2   
  5 Bain, Bernadette             Vineland                       32-10.75    1   
  6 Dawkins, Kylyn               Cumberland                     32-10.50  
  7 Burrus, Donnella             Cumberland                     31-07.25  
  8 Samuels, Princetta           Vineland                       30-11.00  
  9 Thompson, Destiny            Bridgeton                      30-06.25  
 10 Jones, Chezarae              Cumberland                     28-07.50  
 11 Thaler, Valerie              Millville                      28-06.50  

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                      39-09.00    6   
  2 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton                      39-04.25    4   
  3 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                      35-11.75    3   
  4 Wint, Danea-Gaye             Vineland                      J35-11.75    2   
  5 Belle, Desiree               Millville                      34-11.75    1   
  6 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                      33-06.50  
  7 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland                       31-03.00  
  8 Glover, Andrea               Vineland                       29-11.25  
  9 Burrus, Mahogany             Cumberland                     29-04.25  
 10 Adams, Victoria              Millville                      29-01.00  
 11 Birdsall, Courtney           Cumberland                     26-05.25  
 12 Eachus, Kaitlyn              Cumberland                     23-06.00  

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                        136-03    6   
  2 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                        115-00    4   
  3 Townsend, Kayla              Vineland                         100-10    3   
  4 Heredia, Omayra              Vineland                          96-07    2   
  5 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton                         96-04    1   
  6 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                         95-00  
  7 Clements, Alysha             Vineland                          92-08  
  8 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                         88-04  
  9 Belle, Desiree               Millville                         77-02  
 10 Birdsall, Courtney           Cumberland                        70-08  
 11 Eachus, Kaitlyn              Cumberland                        58-09  

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                        121-03    6   
  2 Crawford, Gabrielle          Millville                        112-02    4   
  3 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                        109-04    3   
  4 Cosme, Niyah                 Vineland                         104-10    2   
  5 Chandler, Tiarah             Vineland                         103-09    1   
  6 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                        100-09  
  7 Bennett, Terricita           Vineland                          96-00  
  8 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                         77-11  
  9 Sweazie, Symone              Bridgeton                         76-08  
 10 Paraskewich, Hailey          Cumberland                        72-04  
 11 Wallace, Sunshine            Cumberland                        67-02  
 12 Loatman, Zaire               Cumberland                        47-03  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville                         11.22   2   6   
  2 Stubbs, Bobby                Cumberland                        11.70   2   4   
  3 Stubbs, Anthony              Millville                         11.74   2   3   
  4 Weeks, Jaymonie              Bridgeton                         11.79   2   2   
  5 Herrera, Brandon             Vineland                          11.84   2   1   
  6 Cephas, Michael              Vineland                          11.96   1 
  7 Harris, Tre                  Cumberland                        12.05   2 
  8 Bowman, Stefon               Bridgeton                         12.12   1 
  9 Taylor, Quasheem             Bridgeton                         12.23   1 
 10 Lanham, Devin                Cumberland                        12.38   1 
 -- Eldridge, Brian              Millville                            FS   2 

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville                         22.40   2   6   
  2 Castro, Christian            Vineland                          22.57   2   4   
  3 Spence, Dennis               Cumberland                        22.87   2   3   
  4 Stubbs, Bobby                Cumberland                        23.09   2   2   
  5 Weeks, Jaymonie              Bridgeton                         23.54   2   1   
  6 Eldridge, Brian              Millville                         23.90   1 
  7 Cephas, Michael              Vineland                          24.24   2 
  8 Stubbs, Anthony              Millville                         24.28   1 
  9 Atoki, Chris                 Vineland                          24.31   2 
 10 Scott, Kevin                 Bridgeton                         24.34   1 
 11 Taylor, Quasheem             Bridgeton                         25.26   2 

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James Jr,, Leaquan           Vineland                          50.46   2   6   
  2 Finney, Lamar                Vineland                          50.75   2   4   
  3 Stubbs, Bobby                Cumberland                        51.11   2   3   
  4 Harris, Chris                Millville                         52.05   2   2   
  5 Scott, Kevin                 Bridgeton                         54.52   2   1   
  6 Malloy, Xavier               Vineland                          54.54   2 
  7 Pinero, Dominic              Millville                         56.91   2 
  8 DiNovi, Robert               Cumberland                        58.19   2 
  8 Holbrook, Jacquan            Millville                         58.19   1 
 10 Morris, Marquese             Bridgeton                         58.37   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Jr,, Leaquan           Vineland                        2:08.18    6   
  2 Finney, Lamar                Vineland                        2:08.55    4   
  3 Rigoli, Matthew              Millville                       2:09.23    3   
  4 Mayo, Harrison               Vineland                        2:10.09    2   
  5 Hunter, Kenny                Bridgeton                       2:10.47    1   
  6 Planter, Kyron               Bridgeton                       2:10.99  
  7 Rahn, Brian                  Bridgeton                       2:11.54  
  8 Newkirk, Justin              Cumberland                      2:14.16  
  9 Harris, Connor               Millville                       2:15.22  
 10 Mosley, William              Cumberland                      2:15.64  
 11 Abrams, Austin               Millville                       2:19.24  

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Jr,, Leaquan           Vineland                        4:46.55    6   
  2 Brown, Dayron                Millville                       4:49.27    4   
  3 Hunter, Kenny                Bridgeton                       4:50.08    3   
  4 Planter, Kyron               Bridgeton                       4:51.82    2   
  5 Salinas, Adrian              Vineland                        4:52.68    1   
  6 Whlden, Gage                 Millville                       4:52.70  
  7 Ridgeway, Hassan             Cumberland                      4:58.19  
  8 Davenport, Trevor            Cumberland                      4:59.38  
  9 Newkirk, Justin              Cumberland                      4:59.75  
 10 Sutton, Dustin               Millville                       4:59.92  
 11 Dolores, Josue               Vineland                        5:13.56  

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Jr,, Leaquan           Vineland                       10:20.25    6   
  2 Brown, Dayron                Millville                      10:29.07    4   
  3 Whlden, Gage                 Millville                      10:32.92    3   
  4 Davenport, Trevor            Cumberland                     10:46.84    2   
  5 Sutton, Dustin               Millville                      10:48.80    1   
  6 Salinas, Adrian              Vineland                       11:06.47  
  7 Mayo, Harrison               Vineland                       11:18.72  
  8 Ridgeway, Hassan             Cumberland                     11:19.39  
  9 Crow, Matt                   Christian                      11:20.85  
 10 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn       Bridgeton                      11:28.79  
 11 Mendez, Isaih                Bridgeton                      11:53.08  
 12 Hunter, Kenny                Bridgeton                      11:54.55  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Castro, Christian            Vineland                          14.87   2   6   
  2 Spence, Dennis               Cumberland                        15.14   2   4   
  3 Stubbs, Anthony              Millville                         15.44   2   3   
  4 Poley, William               Millville                         15.63   2   2   
  5 Lopez, Manny                 Millville                         16.01   2   1   
  6 Tirado, Eduardo              Vineland                          16.10   2 
  7 Taylor, Quasheem             Bridgeton                         16.30   1 
  8 Wright, Mikal                Bridgeton                         16.71   1 
  9 Speranza, Corrado            Cumberland                        24.78   1 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Castro, Christian            Vineland                          56.50   2   6   
  2 Spence, Dennis               Cumberland                        56.63   2   4   
  3 Lopez, Manny                 Millville                         59.33   2   3   
  4 Tirado, Eduardo              Vineland                          59.38   2   2   
  5 Miller, Cappadona            Bridgeton                       1:00.35   2   1   
  6 Rahn, Brian                  Bridgeton                       1:00.39   2 
  7 Khonvay, Darwin              Millville                       1:03.13   1 
  8 Wnyder, Dante                Millville                       1:04.59   1 
  9 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn       Bridgeton                       1:04.89   1 
 10 Speranza, Corrado            Cumberland                      1:13.54   1 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                                3:29.89    6   
     1) Finney, Lamar                   2) Malloy, Xavier                 
     3) Tirado, Eduardo                 4) Douglas, Kye                   
  2 Millville  'A'                                               3:32.52    4   
     1) Armstead, Ryquell               2) Eldridge, Brian                
     3) Harris, Chris                   4) Lopez, Manny                   
  3 Bridgeton  'A'                                               3:35.16    2   
     1) Scott, Kevin                    2) Weeks, Jaymonie                
     3) Miller, Cappadona               4) Bowman, Stefon                 
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                              3:38.66  
     1) Spence, Dennis                  2) DiNovi, Robert                 
     3) Harris, Tre                     4) Lanham, Devin                  

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downing, Alskee              Millville                       6-00.00    6   
  2 Douglas, Kye                 Vineland                        5-10.00    4   
  3 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                       5-08.00    3   
  4 Williams, Edward             Cumberland                      5-06.00    2   
  5 Stubbs, Bobby                Cumberland                     J5-06.00    1   
  6 Guilford, Levender           Millville                       5-04.00  
  7 White, Otis                  Vineland                        5-02.00  
  8 Wright, Mikal                Bridgeton                       5-00.00  
 -- Hetzell, Benjamin            Cumberland                           NH  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poley, William               Millville                      12-06.00    6   
  2 Hall-Conley, Jordan          Vineland                       10-06.00    3   
  2 Hetzell, Benjamin            Cumberland                     10-06.00    3   
  2 Khonvay, Darwin              Millville                      10-06.00    3   
  5 Williams, Edward             Cumberland                     10-00.00    0.50
  5 Holman, Shawn                Millville                      10-00.00    0.50
  7 magee, Michael               Cumberland                      9-06.00  
  8 Brown, Spencer               Vineland                        8-06.00  

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downing, Alskee              Millville                      20-11.00    6   
  2 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                       20-07.50    4   
  3 Guilford, Levender           Millville                      20-05.50    3   
  4 Harris, Chris                Millville                      19-06.50    2   
  5 Taylor, Quasheem             Bridgeton                      19-02.50    1   
  6 Bowman, Stefon               Bridgeton                      18-00.00  
  7 Lanham, Devin                Cumberland                     17-10.00  
  8 Williams, Ronald             Bridgeton                      17-09.50  
  9 Douglas, Kye                 Vineland                       17-07.75  
 10 Tirado, Eduardo              Vineland                       17-06.50  
 11 Hetzell, Benjamin            Cumberland                     17-05.00  
 11 Williams, Edward             Cumberland                     17-05.00  

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                       41-07.50    6   
  2 Downing, Alskee              Millville                      41-04.50    4   
  3 Harris, Chris                Millville                      37-08.00    3   
  4 Guilford, Levender           Millville                      37-04.75    2   
  5 Hetzell, Benjamin            Cumberland                     36-09.50    1   
  6 Douglas, Kye                 Vineland                       36-06.00  
  7 Lanham, Devin                Cumberland                     34-04.00  

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cessna, James                Millville                      48-05.00    6   
  2 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                      45-05.00    4   
  3 Mercado, Joshua              Millville                      45-03.25    3   
  4 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton                      43-08.00    2   
  5 Baxter, Travis               Cumberland                     40-02.00    1   
  6 Parr, Ian                    Vineland                       39-01.50  
  7 Giovinazzi, Austin           Christian                      36-04.50  
  8 Richmond, Maquay             Cumberland                     35-06.00  
  9 Dockery, Corinthian          Vineland                       33-03.75  
 -- Days Jr., Braheme            Bridgeton                            ND  

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Days Jr., Braheme            Bridgeton                        185-05    6   
  2 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton                        139-03    4   
  3 Parr, Ian                    Vineland                         134-06    3   
  4 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                        134-00    2   
  5 Richmond, Maquay             Cumberland                       115-11    1   
  6 Whitesall, Tyler             Cumberland                       111-02  
  7 Dockery, Corinthian          Vineland                         107-08  
  8 Mercado, Joshua              Millville                        105-08  
  9 Mosley, Joseph               Cumberland                        99-09  
 10 Cessna, James                Millville                         97-09  
 11 Morris, John                 Bridgeton                         95-04  

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorrell, Rashon              Millville                        173-09    6   
  2 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                        155-02    4   
  3 Baxter, Travis               Cumberland                       145-09    3   
  4 Castro, Christian            Vineland                         141-09    2   
  5 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                         141-07    1   
  6 Harris, Ryant                Cumberland                       126-08  
  7 Williams, Ronald             Bridgeton                        122-03  
  8 Haaf, Joseph                 Cumberland                       109-09  
  9 Stubbs, Anthony              Millville                        101-00  
 10 Pope, Shamar                 Vineland                          86-02  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MILLVILLE                  141        2) Vineland                   55.50
    3) Bridgeton                   42        4) Cumberland                 13.50

                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MILLVILLE                  108.50     2) Vineland                   83   
    3) Cumberland                  34.50     4) Bridgeton                  26