5/9–Atlantic County Championships

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2013 08:00 PM
                             Demo Meet - 5/6/2013                              
                                   5/6/2013                                    
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gist, Mone't                 Atlantic City                     12.56q  2 
  2 Garrett, Nabiya              Egg Harbor Twp.                   12.61q  4 
  3 McCormick, Jamiera           Pleasantville                     12.74q  3 
  4 Aabid, Hadiyah               Pleasantville                     12.88q  1 
  5 Jennings, Misty              Egg Harbor Twp.                   13.06q  2 
  6 White, Tykeemah              Saint Joseph-Ham                  13.15q  3 
  7 Kluger, Amber                Mainland                          13.21q  2 
  7 Fama, Alexa                  Mainland                          13.21q  4 
  9 Nurse, Genira                Absegami                          13.27   1 
  9 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest                          13.27   4 
 11 Webster, Tamera              Hammonton                         13.29   3 
 12 Garcia, Desiree              Absegami                          13.44   1 
 13 Johnson, Melina              Egg Harbor Twp.                   13.49   3 
 14 Hernandez, Brianna           Saint Joseph-Ham                  13.57   1 
 15 DunLeavy, Mikaela            Cedar Creek                       13.85   1 
 16 DeMarco, Sierra              Hammonton                         13.94   2 
 17 Sirolli, Gabriella           Saint Joseph-Ham                  13.98   4 
 18 Spencer, Argiea              Oakcrest                          14.04   4 
 19 Hernandez-Rivera, Lesley     Oakcrest                          14.05   3 
 20 Gilliaino, Brooke            Buena                             14.10   1 
 21 Kerr, Kali                   Buena                             14.15   3 
 22 Pagan, Gabriella             Hammonton                         14.40   2 
 23 Curcio, Courtney             Buena                             14.46   4 
 24 Opie, Brittany               Cedar Creek                       14.53   3 
 25 Albo, Victoria               Mainland                          14.64   4 

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gist, Mone't                 Atlantic City          12.56      12.58   10   
  2 Garrett, Nabiya              Egg Harbor Twp.        12.61      12.68    8   
  3 McCormick, Jamiera           Pleasantville          12.74      12.74    6   
  4 Aabid, Hadiyah               Pleasantville          12.88      13.00    4   
  5 Jennings, Misty              Egg Harbor Twp.        13.06      13.03    2   
  6 Kluger, Amber                Mainland               13.21      13.17    1   
  7 White, Tykeemah              Saint Joseph-Ham       13.15      13.26  
  8 Fama, Alexa                  Mainland               13.21      13.30  

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Andrea                Buena                             25.21   4  10   
  2 Garrett, Nabiya              Egg Harbor Twp.                   26.14   4   8   
  3 McCormick, Jamiera           Pleasantville                     26.35   4   6   
  4 Nurse, Genira                Absegami                          27.06   3   4   
  5 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest                          27.10   4   2   
  6 Aabid, Hadiyah               Pleasantville                     27.15   4   1   
  7 Jennings, Misty              Egg Harbor Twp.                   27.23   4 
  8 Fama, Alexa                  Mainland                          27.50   4 
  9 Rider, Jasmin                Egg Harbor Twp.                   27.54   3 
 10 Brooks, Jasmine              Atlantic City                     27.57   4 
 11 Webster, Tamera              Hammonton                         27.65   3 
 12 Spollen, Vanessa             Mainland                          27.68   2 
 13 Anmuth, Abby                 Atlantic City                     27.91   2 
 14 Garcia, Desiree              Absegami                          28.12   3 
 15 Kluger, Amber                Mainland                          28.20   3 
 16 Hernandez, Brianna           Saint Joseph-Ham                  28.25   2 
 17 Biddulph, Abigail            Absegami                          28.75   2 
 17 Sirolli, Gabriella           Saint Joseph-Ham                  28.75   1 
 19 Bacanskas, Bryanna           Oakcrest                          28.83   1 
 20 DunLeavy, Mikaela            Cedar Creek                       28.97   3 
 21 Ponce, Adina                 Oakcrest                          29.19   2 
 22 Leyrer, Emily                Buena                             29.35   3 
 23 Curcio, Courtney             Buena                             29.39   2 
 24 Pagan, Gabriella             Hammonton                         29.62   2 
 25 Dudo, Gabriella              Saint Joseph-Ham                  29.84   1 
 26 DeMarco, Sierra              Hammonton                         29.85   2 
 27 Opie, Brittany               Cedar Creek                       31.25   1 

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Andrea                Buena                             57.08   3  10   
  2 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.                   59.46   3   8   
  3 Prevard, April               Pleasantville                   1:00.95   3   6   
  4 Martinez, Joy                Pleasantville                   1:01.00   3   4   
  5 Davis, Corrine               Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:02.14   3   2   
  6 Muhammad, Aisha              Oakcrest                        1:02.18   2   1   
  7 Mitchell-Hammie, Myleyah     Atlantic City                   1:02.22   2 
  8 Fama, Alexa                  Mainland                        1:02.32   3 
  9 Mangiaracina, Melinda        Buena                           1:02.79   2 
 10 Lee, Keyuana                 Atlantic City                   1:02.93   3 
 11 Spollen, Vanessa             Mainland                        1:04.23   3 
 12 Spencer, Argiea              Oakcrest                        1:04.57   2 
 13 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                        1:04.98   1 
 14 Raymond, Alyssa              Oakcrest                        1:05.97   2 
 15 Butcher, Shontiana           Hammonton                       1:07.53   1 
 16 Gibson, Troya                Pleasantville                   1:07.96   2 
 17 Chen, Tina                   Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:07.99   2 
 18 DeFoor, Geena                Buena                           1:08.47   2 
 19 Iannaco, Erica               Hammonton                       1:09.29   1 
 20 Albo, Victoria               Mainland                        1:09.67   1 
 21 Nelson, Alina                Cedar Creek                     1:09.86   1 
 22 Bizup, Amber                 Hammonton                       1:11.30   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catania, Julianna            Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:19.75   2  10   
  2 Brand, Juliann               Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:19.84   2   8   
  3 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                       2:26.93   2   6   
  4 Goetze, Devon                Oakcrest                        2:29.09   2   4   
  5 Testa, Lisa                  Buena                           2:29.20   2   2   
  6 Siegle, Kristin              Buena                           2:30.37   2   1   
  7 McDuell, Lexi                Holy Spirit                     2:31.03   2 
  8 Nagle, Sarah                 Mainland                        2:33.24   2 
  9 Ballard, Kylee               Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:33.89   1 
 10 Cassidy, Caitlin             Hammonton                       2:36.19   2 
 11 Linstra, Jessica             Cedar Creek                     2:36.29   2 
 12 Alston, Mya                  Pleasantville                   2:37.58   1 
 13 Khalid, Muniza               Absegami                        2:38.12   1 
 14 Rehmann, Erin                Hammonton                       2:38.19   1 
 15 Hoerter, Alexis              Saint Joseph-Ham                2:38.34   1 
 16 Sikking, Veronica            Buena                           2:40.82   1 
 17 Kiernan, Erin                Mainland                        2:45.10   1 
 18 Patel, Aashini               Absegami                        2:45.86   1 
 19 Mullings, Monique            Pleasantville                   2:46.46   1 
 20 Camey, Sarah                 Mainland                        2:49.71   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shafer, Abigail              Egg Harbor Twp.                 5:15.27   10   
  2 Testa, Lisa                  Buena                           5:27.70    8   
  3 Siegle, Kristin              Buena                           5:29.85    6   
  4 Shick, Morgan                Egg Harbor Twp.                 5:31.24    4   
  5 Testa, Gina                  Buena                           5:37.80    2   
  6 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton                       5:41.63    1   
  7 Reed, Eryn                   Egg Harbor Twp.                 5:48.19  
  8 Martinez, Brianni            Hammonton                       5:48.37  
  9 Kuharik, Hannah              Absegami                        5:50.48  
 10 Mooney, Corinne              Mainland                        5:54.05  
 11 Linstra, Jessica             Cedar Creek                     6:02.12  
 12 Bean, Emma                   Mainland                        6:02.30  
 13 Berenato, Samantha           Hammonton                       6:03.92  
 14 Chakov, Alexandra            Atlantic City                   6:06.05  
 15 Myers, Pamela                Oakcrest                        6:12.60  
 16 Casale, Jennifer             Mainland                        6:19.62  
 17 Tomasello, Madison           Cedar Creek                     6:29.59  
 18 Hawn, Jackie                 Absegami                        6:31.68  

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shafer, Abigail              Egg Harbor Twp.                11:41.30   10   
  2 Testa, Gina                  Buena                          12:16.91    8   
  3 Shick, Morgan                Egg Harbor Twp.                12:24.13    6   
  4 Devlin, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.                12:24.17    4   
  5 Anmuth, Abby                 Atlantic City                  12:27.97    2   
  6 Siegle, Kristin              Buena                          12:28.32    1   
  7 Bean, Emma                   Mainland                       12:39.33  
  8 Biondi, Janessa              Buena                          12:43.26  
  9 MacKenzie, Tabitha           Hammonton                      12:43.54  
 10 Camey, Sarah                 Mainland                       13:02.14  
 11 Fraone, Jessica              Oakcrest                       13:02.77  
 12 Pagano, Valerie              Hammonton                      13:09.02  
 13 Plummer, Jennifer            Hammonton                      13:24.45  
 14 Myers, Pamela                Oakcrest                       13:51.39  
 15 Connelly, Melissa            Cedar Creek                    13:56.38  
 16 Mankow, Kaylee               Cedar Creek                    14:34.69  
 17 Sanchez-Zevaxos, Diana       Absegami                       15:06.02  
 18 Pickens, Ashley              Pleasantville                  15:26.40  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olsen, Andrea                Buena                             15.86q  1 
  2 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest                          15.98q  2 
  3 Sturts, Casey                Buena                             16.27q  3 
  4 Labb, Noel                   Hammonton                         16.43q  3 
  5 Nachtigall, Elise            Mainland                          17.08q  1 
  6 Dickson, Aly                 Buena                             17.51q  2 
  7 Kluger, Amber                Mainland                          17.90q  2 
  8 Nguyen, Tina                 Egg Harbor Twp.                   18.00q  2 
  9 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                          18.14   3 
 10 Peterson, Kelsey             Hammonton                         18.18   2 
 11 Tobias, Amanda               Mainland                          18.50   3 
 12 Brown, Tatiana               Cedar Creek                       19.63   1 
 13 Allebach, Felicia            Cedar Creek                       20.43   2 
 14 Sanders, Talon               Pleasantville                     20.44   1 
 15 McGill, Kiara                Oakcrest                          20.45   3 
 16 Thompson, Erin               Oakcrest                          22.26   3 
 -- Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                            FS   1 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Olsen, Andrea                Buena                  15.86      15.00   10   
  2 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest               15.98      15.66    8   
  3 Sturts, Casey                Buena                  16.27      16.12    6   
  4 Labb, Noel                   Hammonton              16.43      16.43    4   
  5 Kluger, Amber                Mainland               17.90      16.75    2   
  6 Nachtigall, Elise            Mainland               17.08      16.96    1   
  7 Dickson, Aly                 Buena                  17.51      17.54  
  8 Nguyen, Tina                 Egg Harbor Twp.        18.00      17.56  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Andrea                Buena                           1:03.49   3  10   
  2 Labb, Noel                   Hammonton                       1:05.22   3   8   
  3 Brand, Juliann               Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:05.35   3   6   
  4 McDuell, Lexi                Holy Spirit                     1:08.65   3   4   
  5 Muhammad, Aisha              Oakcrest                        1:09.06   3   2   
  6 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                        1:09.30   2   1   
  7 Dods, Margaret               Mainland                        1:09.54   2 
  8 Goetze, Devon                Oakcrest                        1:10.69   2 
  9 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                       1:11.19   3 
 10 Alston, Mya                  Pleasantville                   1:11.23   3 
 11 Nagle, Sarah                 Mainland                        1:12.16   2 
 12 Barr, Devon                  Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:12.72   2 
 13 Sanfilippo, Jenna            Hammonton                       1:12.96   2 
 14 Brown, Tatiana               Cedar Creek                     1:13.28   1 
 15 Evans, Leah                  Pleasantville                   1:14.04   3 
 16 DeFoor, Geena                Buena                           1:16.68   1 
 17 Young, Skylar                Mainland                        1:17.96   1 
 18 Labastida, Raquel            Absegami                        1:18.66   2 
 19 Allebach, Felicia            Cedar Creek                     1:20.15   1 
 20 Mitchell, Andrea             Buena                           1:21.05   1 
 21 Beloff, Kelsey               Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:21.43   1 
 22 Hutter, Jessica              Oakcrest                        1:24.81   1 
 23 Mullings, Monique            Pleasantville                   1:25.45   2 

Girls 4x100 Yard Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                             49.73   10   
     1) Aabid, Hadiyah                  2) Evans, Leah                    
     3) Prevard, April                  4) McCormick, Jamiera             
  2 Atlantic City  'A'                                             51.42    8   
     1) Gist, Mone't                    2) Anmuth, Abby                   
     3) Jefferson, Jada                 4) Brooks, Jasmine                
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                       51.82    6   
     1) Johnson, Melina                 2) Nguyen, Tina                   
     3) Jennings, Misty                 4) Garrett, Nabiya                
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  53.11    4   
     1) Spencer, Argiea                 2) Hernandez-Rivera, Lesley       
     3) Muhammad, Aisha                 4) Ponce, Adina                   
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    53.13    2   
     1) Dudo, Gabriella                 2) Sirolli, Gabriella             
     3) Hernandez, Brianna              4) White, Tykeemah                
  6 Buena  'A'                                                     54.08    1   
     1) Brown, Tiffany                  2) Leyrer, Emily                  
     3) Gilliaino, Brooke               4) Dickson, Aly                   
  7 Absegami  'A'                                                  54.57  
     1) Hubbard, Mariah                 2) Biddulph, Abigail              
     3) Polistina, Sarah                4) Nurse, Genira                  
  8 Mainland  'A'                                                  57.00  
     1) Albo, Victoria                  2) Young, Skylar                  
     3) Schallus, JoJo                  4) Raring, Alexandra              

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     4:05.02   10   
     1) Treanor, Cassidy                2) James, Zahara                  
     3) Catania, Julianna               4) Brand, Juliann                 
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           4:05.46    8   
     1) Jorge, Stephanie                2) Evans, Leah                    
     3) Alston, Mya                     4) Prevard, April                 
  3 Buena  'A'                                                   4:16.20    6   
     1) Mangiaracina, Melinda           2) Dickson, Aly                   
     3) Kerr, Kali                      4) Sturts, Casey                  
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                4:18.30    4   
     1) Goetze, Devon                   2) Spencer, Argiea                
     3) Muhammad, Aisha                 4) Raymond, Alyssa                
  5 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:20.39    2   
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
     3) Martinez, Brianni               4) Labb, Noel                     
  6 Holy Spirit  'A'                                             4:22.32    1   
     1) Young, Asia                     2) Baldino, Maria                 
     3) Hull, Brittany                  4) McDuell, Lexi                  
  7 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             4:25.54  
     1) Brown, Tatiana                  2) Linstra, Jessica               
     3) Jaffe, Jahniece                 4) Mays, Brianna                  
  8 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  4:27.39  
     1) Hernandez, Brianna              2) Hoerter, Alexis                
     3) Dudo, Gabriella                 4) White, Tykeemah                

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturts, Casey                Buena                           5-03.00   10   
  2 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                        5-00.00    8   
  3 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                        4-08.00    6   
  4 Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton                      J4-08.00    4   
  5 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek                    J4-08.00    2   
  6 Madamba, Maggie              Oakcrest                        4-06.00    1   
  7 Snyder, Caroline             Oakcrest                       J4-06.00  
  8 Biddulph, Abigail            Absegami                       J4-06.00  
 -- Coleman, Ja'nece             Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  
 -- Baum, Tamara                 Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  
 -- Young, Skylar                Mainland                             NH  
 -- Hutter, Jessica              Oakcrest                             NH  
 -- James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  
 -- Dods, Margaret               Mainland                             NH  

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturts, Casey                Buena                           9-06.00   10   
  2 Davis, Courtney              Egg Harbor Twp.                 9-00.00    8   
  3 Richman, Hannah              Egg Harbor Twp.                J9-00.00    6   
  4 Dickson, Aly                 Buena                           8-06.00    3   
  4 FitzPatrick, Caroline        Hammonton                       8-06.00    3   
  6 Nachtigall, Elise            Mainland                        8-00.00    0.50
  6 Tobias, Amanda               Mainland                        8-00.00    0.50
  8 Polistina, Sarah             Absegami                       J8-00.00  
  9 Barreda, Kaity               Mainland                        7-06.00  
  9 Raymond, Alyssa              Oakcrest                        7-06.00  
 11 Chen, Tina                   Egg Harbor Twp.                J7-06.00  
 -- Siconolfi, Gina              Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Biddulph, Abigail            Absegami                             NH  
 -- Stringer, ChristL            Oakcrest                             NH  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gist, Mone't                 Atlantic City                  16-06.25   10   
  2 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                       16-03.25    8   
  3 Evans, Leah                  Pleasantville                  16-03.00    6   
  4 Young, Asia                  Holy Spirit                    16-00.75    4   
  5 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest                       15-11.25    2   
  6 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek                    15-10.50    1   
  7 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.                15-06.50  
  8 Brown, Tiffany               Buena                          15-04.50  
  9 Jefferson, Jada              Atlantic City                  15-03.50  
 10 Spollen, Vanessa             Mainland                       15-02.50  
 11 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.                15-01.75  
 12 White, Tykeemah              Saint Joseph-Ham               14-08.00  
 13 Dennis, Lele                 Mainland                       14-01.75  
 13 Madamba, Maggie              Oakcrest                       14-01.75  
 15 Nurse, Genira                Absegami                       13-10.25  
 16 Nelson, Alina                Cedar Creek                    13-07.25  
 17 Hernandez-Rivera, Lesley     Oakcrest                       13-06.25  
 17 Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton                      13-06.25  
 19 DeJean, Lindsey              Egg Harbor Twp.                13-05.00  
 20 Sanders, Talon               Pleasantville                  12-05.00  
 21 Leyrer, Emily                Buena                          12-04.00  
 -- DunLeavy, Mikaela            Cedar Creek                          ND  

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gist, Mone't                 Atlantic City                  35-07.50   10   
  2 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.                33-01.00    8   
  3 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.                31-10.00    6   
  4 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                       30-10.00    4   
  5 Leyrer, Emily                Buena                          30-09.75    2   
  6 Jefferson, Jada              Atlantic City                  30-07.50    1   
  7 Nachtigall, Elise            Mainland                       30-03.00  
  8 Brown, Tiffany               Buena                          29-11.00  
  9 DunLeavy, Mikaela            Cedar Creek                    28-10.75  
 10 Tobias, Amanda               Mainland                       28-08.00  
 11 Dennis, Lele                 Mainland                       28-07.00  
 12 Opie, Brittany               Cedar Creek                    28-04.00  
 13 Scardino, Danielle           Oakcrest                       28-03.50  
 14 Curcio, Courtney             Buena                          27-09.50  
 15 Hernandez-Rivera, Lesley     Oakcrest                       27-05.50  
 16 Beaufils, Aleesha            Absegami                       26-10.50  
 17 Bejaran, Alina               Egg Harbor Twp.                26-05.50  
 -- Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek                          ND  

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Agabalogun, Lola             Egg Harbor Twp.                43-06.50   10   
  2 Donall, Christina            Mainland                       36-01.00    8   
  3 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.                35-07.50    6   
  4 Beaufils, Aleesha            Absegami                       34-09.25    4   
  5 Anzisi, Hailee               Egg Harbor Twp.                34-03.00    2   
  6 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                       33-04.00    1   
  7 Carano, Phoebe               Saint Joseph-Ham               32-11.25  
  8 Brown, Lynn                  Buena                          32-05.25  
  9 Smith, Damali                Absegami                       32-04.00  
 10 Miro, Jasmine                Buena                          31-02.25  
 11 Blackwell, Fatimah           Cedar Creek                    30-08.75  
 12 Bond, Sydney                 Buena                          29-09.25  
 13 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville                  29-07.75  
 14 DeFilippis, Dominique        Oakcrest                       29-01.50  
 15 Wilde, Kaitlyn               Mainland                       28-09.25  
 16 Townsend, Marsielle          Pleasantville                  27-11.25  
 17 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton                      27-02.50  
 18 Capoferri, Candace           Hammonton                      26-05.75  
 19 Bernadel, Ashley             Mainland                       26-03.75  
 20 Brown, Devyn                 Cedar Creek                    25-04.25  
 21 Smith-Werner, Stephany       Oakcrest                       24-08.50  
 22 Amoriello, Macie             Hammonton                      24-00.50  
 23 Thomas, Casey                Cedar Creek                    21-11.75  
 24 Sirolli, Kimberly            Saint Joseph-Ham               21-02.00  
 25 Watt, Kendall                Oakcrest                       19-04.00  
 -- Sanders, Talon               Pleasantville                        ND  

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donall, Christina            Mainland                         112-03   10   
  2 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                         104-08    8   
  3 Lewis, Gina                  Holy Spirit                      103-06    6   
  4 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.                   99-10    4   
  5 DeFilippis, Dominique        Oakcrest                          96-08    2   
  6 Farquharson, Evangelista     Atlantic City                     94-04    1   
  7 Anzisi, Hailee               Egg Harbor Twp.                   93-09  
  8 Mahana, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.                   90-03  
  9 Bernadel, Ashley             Mainland                          87-10  
 10 Miro, Jasmine                Buena                             83-06  
 11 Higbee, Emily                Holy Spirit                       81-08  
 12 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                          80-06  
 13 Cartier, Marissa             Buena                             79-00  
 14 Thomas, Casey                Cedar Creek                       78-08  
 15 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton                         71-03  
 16 Ottaviano, Michelle          Buena                             70-09  
 17 Tran, Elizabeth              Mainland                          70-05  
 18 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                         69-07  
 19 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton                         65-06  
 20 Smith-Werner, Stephany       Oakcrest                          64-02  
 21 Seward, Tayana               Cedar Creek                       63-05  
 22 Carano, Phoebe               Saint Joseph-Ham                  63-00  
 23 McGlynn, Gabrielle           Saint Joseph-Ham                  57-07  
 24 Wilmer, Natalee              Cedar Creek                       56-00  
 25 Townsend, Marsielle          Pleasantville                     52-05  
 26 Watt, Kendall                Oakcrest                          39-01  
 -- Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville                        ND  

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Talon               Pleasantville                    124-11   10   
  2 Higbee, Emily                Holy Spirit                      114-06    8   
  3 Lopez, Adalys                Egg Harbor Twp.                  108-06    6   
  4 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                         108-04    4   
  5 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton                        100-00    2   
  6 Brown, Lynn                  Buena                             99-09    1   
  7 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton                         99-03  
  8 Feurstein, Bethany           Holy Spirit                       98-09  
  9 Culhane, Ayana               Absegami                          97-02  
 10 Vitale, Brooke               Mainland                          92-03  
 11 Capoferri, Candace           Hammonton                         90-10  
 12 Velez, Tierra                Mainland                          88-01  
 13 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville                     88-00  
 14 Chavez, Karina               Cedar Creek                       83-11  
 15 Townsend, Marsielle          Pleasantville                     80-07  
 16 Green, Patrice               Buena                             79-04  
 17 Bond, Sydney                 Buena                             76-10  
 18 Lavery, Megan                Mainland                          75-03  
 19 McGlynn, Gabrielle           Saint Joseph-Ham                  74-10  
 20 Wilmer, Natalee              Cedar Creek                       74-07  
 21 Carano, Phoebe               Saint Joseph-Ham                  65-10  
 22 Forand, Jessie               Cedar Creek                       61-10  
 23 Smith-Werner, Stephany       Oakcrest                          60-03  
 24 McGlynn, Melissa             Saint Joseph-Ham                  52-02  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                       11.05q  4 
  2 Harris, Rahim                Holy Spirit                       11.08q  2 
  3 Ordille, Rocco               Saint Joseph-Ham                  11.12q  3 
  4 Harris, Rich                 Atlantic City                     11.23q  1 
  5 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.                   11.27q  1 
  6 Gabor, Christopher           Saint Joseph-Ham                  11.32q  3 
  7 Prince, Abdul                Absegami                          11.40q  2 
  8 Pease, Miles                 Saint Joseph-Ham                  11.42q  3 
  9 Pollitt, Justyce             St Augustine Pre                  11.44   2 
 10 Albright, Quadir             Buena                             11.64   4 
 11 Bazemore, Kamau              Pleasantville                     11.65   1 
 12 Hardrick, Quinn              Oakcrest                          11.69   1 
 13 Bing, Tyler                  Absegami                          11.71   2 
 13 Armor, Tyler                 Hammonton                         11.71   3 
 15 Gerald, Talib                Holy Spirit                       11.73   4 
 16 Cass, Calvin                 St Augustine Pre                  11.83   4 
 17 Fontana, Elvis               Egg Harbor Twp.                   11.84   1 
 18 Murray, Da'Mon               Oakcrest                          11.88   1 
 19 Botbyl, Alex                 Oakcrest                          11.91   1 
 20 McClary, Kamal               Pleasantville                     11.96   2 
 21 Boone, Anfernee              Hammonton                         11.97   4 
 21 Hoffman, Steven              Mainland                          11.97   2 
 23 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                         12.10   4 
 23 Vitale, Qwin                 Mainland                          12.10   3 
 25 Kennedy, Davon               Cedar Creek                       12.44   3 
 26 Willis, Isa                  Cedar Creek                       12.92   1 
 -- Waters, Brett                St Augustine Pre                     DQ   2 
 -- Ashworth, Michael            Egg Harbor Twp.                      DQ   3 

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek            11.05      10.93   10   
  2 Ordille, Rocco               Saint Joseph-Ham       11.12      10.97    8   
  3 Harris, Rahim                Holy Spirit            11.08      10.98    6   
  4 Harris, Rich                 Atlantic City          11.23      11.27    4   
  5 Gabor, Christopher           Saint Joseph-Ham       11.32      11.33    2   
  6 Pease, Miles                 Saint Joseph-Ham       11.42      11.36    1   
  7 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.        11.27      11.37  
  8 Prince, Abdul                Absegami               11.40      11.38  

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                       22.45   4  10   
  2 Ordille, Rocco               Saint Joseph-Ham                  22.62   4   8   
  3 Harris, Rich                 Atlantic City                     22.97   4   5   
  3 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.                   22.97   4   5   
  5 Harris, Rahim                Holy Spirit                       22.99   4   2   
  6 Grant, Justin                Hammonton                         23.10   3   1   
  7 Pollitt, Justyce             St Augustine Pre                  23.14   4 
  8 Babcock, Brandon             Hammonton                         23.35   3 
  9 Gabor, Christopher           Saint Joseph-Ham                  23.36   3 
 10 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                          23.46   4 
 11 Peyton, Bill                 Holy Spirit                       23.48   2 
 12 Pease, Miles                 Saint Joseph-Ham                  23.51   3 
 13 Henry, Nathaniel             Egg Harbor Twp.                   23.68   4 
 14 Greene, Eric                 Pleasantville                     23.77   1 
 15 Waters, Brett                St Augustine Pre                  23.82   2 
 16 Cheeseborough, Jamie         Egg Harbor Twp.                   23.84   3 
 17 Gerald, Talib                Holy Spirit                       24.04   1 
 18 Garcia, Arron                Absegami                          24.18   3 
 19 Boone, Anfernee              Hammonton                         24.19   2 
 20 Prince, Abdul                Absegami                          24.21   3 
 21 Julia, Mike                  Buena                             24.25   1 
 22 Alexander, Wanya             Pleasantville                     24.34   2 
 23 Bernard, John                Oakcrest                          24.39   2 
 24 Schleider, Nick              St Augustine Pre                  24.54   2 
 25 Johnson, Isaiah              Oakcrest                          24.62   1 
 26 Hoffman, Steven              Mainland                          24.85   2 
 27 Reeves, Miles                Pleasantville                     24.86   1 
 28 Vitale, Qwin                 Mainland                          25.30   2 
 29 Mindish, Ty                  Mainland                          25.42   1 
 30 Kennedy, Davon               Cedar Creek                       25.97   1 
 31 Willis, Isa                  Cedar Creek                       26.57   1 

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Issac                 Pleasantville                     48.89   3  10   
  2 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                          49.91   3   8   
  3 Pease, Miles                 Saint Joseph-Ham                  51.36   3   6   
  4 Jackson, Mach                Absegami                          52.02   3   4   
  5 Coffey, Luke                 Oakcrest                          52.18   3   2   
  6 Williams, Brandon            Absegami                          52.97   2   1   
  7 McBean, Nicolas              Pleasantville                     53.09   2 
  8 Peyton, Bill                 Holy Spirit                       53.42   3 
  9 Tedesco, John                St Augustine Pre                  53.66   3 
 10 DeBerry, Douglas             Atlantic City                     54.30   2 
 11 Fortuanto, AJ                Mainland                          54.64   2 
 12 Davis, Jordan                Saint Joseph-Ham                  54.90   1 
 13 Lipsett, Thomas              St Augustine Pre                  55.59   2 
 14 Thompson, Juvante            Hammonton                         55.74   1 
 15 Galeano, Carlos              Absegami                          55.83   2 
 16 Bucca, Mike                  Mainland                          55.93   1 
 17 Galvez, Carlos               Egg Harbor Twp.                   56.16   1 
 18 Edmunds, Bryce               Mainland                          56.51   2 
 19 Mewborn, Davore              Saint Joseph-Ham                  56.98   1 
 20 Arena, Alec                  St Augustine Pre                  57.18   1 
 21 Bay, Michael                 Egg Harbor Twp.                   57.94   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Issac                 Pleasantville                   1:52.89   2  10   
  2 Clark, Jacob                 Pleasantville                   1:53.18   2   8   
  3 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                        1:54.30   2   6   
  4 Arias, Dagoberto             Pleasantville                   2:00.81   2   4   
  5 McDaid, James                Mainland                        2:01.86   2   2   
  6 Maldonado, Martin            Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:02.08   2   1   
  7 Kundrotas, Mark              Hammonton                       2:02.55   1 
  8 Paduani, David               Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:07.66   2 
  9 Samaroo, Ryan                Oakcrest                        2:08.52   2 
 10 Morgan, Tyler                Hammonton                       2:08.92   1 
 11 Vadino, Val                  Saint Joseph-Ham                2:09.95   1 
 12 Perez, Jesus                 Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:09.96   1 
 13 Rabush, Christopher          Cedar Creek                     2:10.46   1 
 14 Galeano, Carlos              Absegami                        2:12.36   1 
 15 Martinez, Johnny             Hammonton                       2:12.90   1 
 16 Hohman, Chris                St Augustine Pre                2:12.97   2 
 17 Chowdhury, Anik              Atlantic City                   2:13.46   1 
 18 Walters, Brandon             Cedar Creek                     2:16.57   1 
 19 Ding, Haowen                 Oakcrest                        2:17.83   1 
 20 Wright, Branden              St Augustine Pre                2:18.38   1 
 21 Heim, Rich                   Mainland                        2:20.93   1 
 22 Wilkes, David                Cedar Creek                     2:33.69   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jacob                 Pleasantville                   4:19.77   2  10   
  2 Khalid, Salman               Absegami                        4:23.29   2   8   
  3 Corgliano, Louis             Hammonton                       4:24.99   2   6   
  4 Paduani, David               Egg Harbor Twp.                 4:33.66   2   4   
  5 Arias, Dagoberto             Pleasantville                   4:34.66   2   2   
  6 Bryant, Shawn                Egg Harbor Twp.                 4:40.32   2   1   
  7 Peacock, John                St Augustine Pre                4:42.42   2 
  8 Vadino, Val                  Saint Joseph-Ham                4:43.25   2 
  9 Narinensingh, Radcliffe      Pleasantville                   4:43.38   2 
 10 Maguire, Bobby               Absegami                        4:44.51   2 
 11 Lopez, Jared                 Holy Spirit                     4:50.56   2 
 12 Duffin, Dainen               Atlantic City                   4:56.98   1 
 13 Samaroo, Keanu               Oakcrest                        4:57.01   1 
 14 Heim, Rich                   Mainland                        4:58.81   1 
 15 Henry, Austin                Egg Harbor Twp.                 5:00.36   1 
 16 White, Jordan                Cedar Creek                     5:00.64   1 
 17 Irelan, Pat                  St Augustine Pre                5:02.17   1 
 18 Wright, Branden              St Augustine Pre                5:02.64   1 
 19 Snyder, Kyle                 Hammonton                       5:07.29   1 
 20 Schmidt, Jonah               Hammonton                       5:07.63   1 
 21 Savio, Nick                  Mainland                        5:10.65   1 
 22 Samaroo, Ryan                Oakcrest                        5:11.13   2 
 23 Capille, Nick                Cedar Creek                     5:19.41   1 
 24 Barry, Tristen               Oakcrest                        5:23.26   1 

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Khalid, Salman               Absegami                        9:38.31   10   
  2 Bryant, Shawn                Egg Harbor Twp.                10:06.85    8   
  3 Del Conte, Vincent           Egg Harbor Twp.                10:07.11    6   
  4 Rossbach, Michael            Egg Harbor Twp.                10:08.39    4   
  5 Arias, Dagoberto             Pleasantville                  10:16.93    2   
  6 Krause, William              Mainland                       10:32.47    1   
  7 Narinensingh, Radcliffe      Pleasantville                  10:39.29  
  8 Maguire, Bobby               Absegami                       10:50.94  
  9 Cruz, Ceasar                 Pleasantville                  11:00.12  
 10 Bash, Mike                   Hammonton                      11:11.53  
 11 Irelan, Pat                  St Augustine Pre               11:14.86  
 12 Savio, Nick                  Mainland                       11:16.25  
 13 Scull, John                  Mainland                       11:17.43  
 14 Piccari, David               Hammonton                      11:22.11  
 15 Samaroo, Keanu               Oakcrest                       12:01.76  
 16 Rodriguez, Ryan              Cedar Creek                    12:11.37  
 17 Brown, Andrew                Cedar Creek                    12:26.45  
 18 Barry, Tristen               Oakcrest                       12:39.75  
 19 Stabile, Sean                Oakcrest                       12:57.71  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Street, Keith                Atlantic City                     14.84q  2 
  2 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                          15.15q  4 
  3 Jackson, Simuel              Cedar Creek                       15.38q  1 
  4 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.                   15.45q  3 
  5 Pallozzi, Mike               St Augustine Pre                  15.66q  2 
  6 DellaVecchia, Nick           Absegami                          15.69q  4 
  7 Henry, Nathaniel             Egg Harbor Twp.                   15.89q  3 
  8 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest                          15.97q  1 
  9 Smth, Zayd                   Pleasantville                     16.14   3 
 10 Henry, Andrew                Egg Harbor Twp.                   16.18   4 
 11 Niederhofer, Nate            Buena                             16.30   4 
 12 Walker, Victor               Pleasantville                     16.45   3 
 13 Torres, Michael              Buena                             16.51   1 
 14 Adams, Tyriq                 Pleasantville                     16.64   4 
 15 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre                  16.95   3 
 15 Walsh, Justin                Mainland                          16.95   3 
 17 Georgoulianos, Alex          Hammonton                         16.97   2 
 18 Slater, Andrew               Hammonton                         17.30   1 
 18 Rudolph, Dalton              Hammonton                         17.30   1 
 20 Farquharson, Kennedy         Atlantic City                     17.31   4 
 21 Dunkley, Bryshawn            Cedar Creek                       17.86   2 
 22 Crane, Matt                  Cedar Creek                       19.11   3 
 23 Gowen, Kevin                 St Augustine Pre                  19.55   4 
 24 Matro, Gaetano               Saint Joseph-Ham                  23.51   2 
 -- Deal, Kaeshaun               Buena                               DNF   2 
 -- Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                             DQ   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest               15.15      14.73   10   
  2 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.        15.45      14.75    8   
  3 Jackson, Simuel              Cedar Creek            15.38      15.21    6   
  4 Henry, Nathaniel             Egg Harbor Twp.        15.89      15.48    3   
  4 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest               15.97      15.48    3   
  6 Pallozzi, Mike               St Augustine Pre       15.66      15.49    1   
  7 DellaVecchia, Nick           Absegami               15.69      15.57  
 -- Street, Keith                Atlantic City          14.84         DQ  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DellaVecchia, Nick           Absegami                          56.43   4  10   
  2 Pallozzi, Mike               St Augustine Pre                  57.64   4   8   
  3 Henry, Nathaniel             Egg Harbor Twp.                   58.18   4   6   
  4 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                          58.30   4   4   
  5 Zachowsi, Zachary            Cedar Creek                       58.55   4   2   
  6 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest                          59.12   4   1   
  7 Arrington, Alex              Oakcrest                          59.43   4 
  8 Niederhofer, Nate            Buena                             59.71   4 
  9 Boyd, Jawan                  Egg Harbor Twp.                   59.89   3 
 10 Mitchell, Ben                Saint Joseph-Ham                1:00.78   1 
 11 Jackson, Simuel              Cedar Creek                     1:00.99   3 
 12 Walsh, Justin                Mainland                        1:01.22   3 
 13 Rudolph, Dalton              Hammonton                       1:01.60   3 
 13 McLaughlin, Sean             Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:01.60   3 
 15 Jackson, Terrell             Absegami                        1:01.65   3 
 16 Dunkley, Bryshawn            Cedar Creek                     1:02.10   2 
 17 Gowen, Kevin                 St Augustine Pre                1:02.80   2 
 18 Torres, Michael              Buena                           1:02.81   2 
 19 Greene, Eric                 Pleasantville                   1:03.04   3 
 20 Georgoulianos, Alex          Hammonton                       1:03.22   1 
 21 Wallace, Jack                Mainland                        1:03.53   2 
 22 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre                1:03.70   3 
 23 Farquharson, Kennedy         Atlantic City                   1:04.43   2 
 24 Martin, Devin                Saint Joseph-Ham                1:04.65   1 
 25 Plante, Devin                Mainland                        1:04.90   1 

Boys 4x100 Yard Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    43.76   10   
     1) Gabor, Christopher              2) Williams, Caleb                
     3) Pease, Miles                    4) Ordille, Rocco                 
  2 Absegami  'A'                                                  44.11    8   
     1) Bing, Tyler                     2) Prince, Abdul                  
     3) Williams, Brandon               4) Hood, David                    
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                       44.39    6   
     1) Ashworth, Michael               2) Morgan, Steven                 
     3) Henry, Andrew                   4) Cheeseborough, Jamie           
  4 Atlantic City  'A'                                             44.59    4   
     1) Harris, Rich                    2) Street, Keith                  
     3) Farquharson, Kennedy            4) DeBerry, Douglas               
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  44.93    2   
     1) Coffey, Luke                    2) Botbyl, Alex                   
     3) Terry, Cameron                  4) Hardrick, Quinn                
  6 Buena  'A'                                                     44.95    1   
     1) Albright, Quadir                2) Harris, Ethin                  
     3) Julia, Mike                     4) Forrest, Anthony               
  7 Pleasantville  'A'                                             44.97  
     1) Bazemore, Khalfani              2) Greene, Eric                   
     3) McClary, Kamal                  4) Otero, Adam                    
  8 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                         44.99  
     1) Waters, Brett                   2) Schleider, Nick                
     3) Cass, Calvin                    4) Pollitt, Justyce               

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           3:23.20   10   
     1) Ramseur, Charles                2) Clark, Jacob                   
     3) McBean, Nicolas                 4) Clark, Issac                   
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:25.50    8   
     1) Coffey, Luke                    2) Arrington, Alex                
     3) Dixon, LaDarrell                4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     3:29.86    6   
     1) Henry, Nathaniel                2) Ashworth, Michael              
     3) Abraham, Alvin                  4) Maldonado, Martin              
  4 Absegami  'A'                                                3:32.68    4   
     1) DellaVecchia, Nick              2) Williams, Brandon              
     3) Jackson, Terrell                4) Jackson, Mach                  
  5 Hammonton  'A'                                               3:33.65    2   
     1) Grant, Justin                   2) Morgan, Tyler                  
     3) Martinez, Johnny                4) Babcock, Brandon               
  6 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       3:37.89    1   
     1) Tedesco, John                   2) Hohman, Chris                  
     3) Lipsett, Thomas                 4) Pallozzi, Mike                 
  7 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             3:45.80  
     1) Jackson, Simuel                 2) Rabush, Christopher            
     3) Crane, Matt                     4) Zachowsi, Zachary              

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                        6-04.00   10   
  2 Scott, Rayshawn              Buena                           6-02.00    8   
  3 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest                       J6-02.00    6   
  4 Bing, Tyler                  Absegami                        6-00.00    4   
  5 Street, Keith                Atlantic City                  J6-00.00    2   
  6 Adams, Tyriq                 Pleasantville                  J6-00.00    1   
  7 Mitchell, Ben                Saint Joseph-Ham                5-10.00  
  8 Arena, Alec                  St Augustine Pre               J5-10.00  
  9 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                       J5-10.00  
 10 Barbary, Trayvond            Buena                           5-08.00  
 11 Soens, Hunter                Mainland                        5-06.00  
 11 Boone, Anfernee              Hammonton                       5-06.00  
 13 Lewis, Elijah                Egg Harbor Twp.                J5-06.00  
 14 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                      J5-06.00  
 -- Wilkes, David                Cedar Creek                          NH  
 -- Slater, Andrew               Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Moore, Dante                 Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  
 -- James, Jayvon                Mainland                             NH  
 -- Walker, Victor               Pleasantville                        NH  
 -- Davis, Jordan                Saint Joseph-Ham                     NH  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skelly, Aidan                Hammonton                      13-06.00   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest                       13-00.00    8   
  3 DelGesso, Anthony            Buena                          12-00.00    6   
  4 Wong, Tony                   Egg Harbor Twp.                11-06.00    4   
  5 Spencer, Billy               Oakcrest                      J11-06.00    2   
  6 McHenry, Logan               Atlantic City                  10-06.00    1   
  7 McCartney, Matt              Egg Harbor Twp.               J10-06.00  
  8 Kopp, Brandon                Egg Harbor Twp.               J10-06.00  
  9 Zachowsi, Zachary            Cedar Creek                   J10-06.00  
 10 Giardino, Vincent            Oakcrest                       10-00.00  
 -- Alexander, Wanya             Pleasantville                        NH  
 -- Smith, James                 Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Flanagan, Brian              Atlantic City                        NH  
 -- Velez, Tommy                 Mainland                             NH  
 -- Wetherington, Collin         St Augustine Pre                     NH  
 -- Pushkal, George              Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Dillinger, Matt              St Augustine Pre                     NH  

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                    22-07.75   10   
  2 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                       20-10.00    8   
  3 Bing, Tyler                  Absegami                       20-09.00    6   
  4 Otero, Adam                  Pleasantville                  20-05.25    4   
  5 Mitchell, Ben                Saint Joseph-Ham               20-02.50    2   
  6 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                       20-02.25    0.50
  6 Albright, Quadir             Buena                          20-02.25    0.50
  8 Lewis, Elijah                Egg Harbor Twp.                20-01.00  
  9 Pollitt, Justyce             St Augustine Pre               20-00.00  
 10 Torres, Michael              Buena                          19-07.50  
 11 Johnson, Isaiah              Oakcrest                       19-02.25  
 12 Davis, Jordan                Saint Joseph-Ham               18-11.50  
 13 Harris, Rahim                Holy Spirit                    18-11.25  
 14 Moore, Dante                 Egg Harbor Twp.                18-11.00  
 14 Nolan, Liam                  Holy Spirit                    18-11.00  
 16 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                      18-05.50  
 17 Vaccarella, Patrick          Hammonton                      18-02.00  
 18 Cottrill, Harry              Mainland                       18-00.75  
 18 McFerren, Dennis             Hammonton                      18-00.75  
 20 Gaunt, Joe                   St Augustine Pre               18-00.50  
 21 Kennedy, Davon               Cedar Creek                    17-09.50  
 22 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.                17-08.75  
 23 Adams, Tyriq                 Pleasantville                  17-06.50  
 24 Tyrell, Anderson             Pleasantville                  13-08.50  

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                       44-04.50   10   
  2 Jackson, Mach                Absegami                       43-01.00    8   
  3 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                       42-11.25    6   
  4 Scott, Rayshawn              Buena                          42-07.50    4   
  5 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                    42-03.50    2   
  6 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                       41-02.50    1   
  7 Lewis, Elijah                Egg Harbor Twp.                40-06.00  
  8 Gaines, Darnell              Holy Spirit                    38-09.50  
  9 Gabor, Christopher           Saint Joseph-Ham               38-02.50  
 10 Street, Keith                Atlantic City                  37-10.00  
 11 Nolan, Liam                  Holy Spirit                    37-09.00  
 11 Otero, Adam                  Pleasantville                  37-09.00  
 13 Grillo, Matt                 Mainland                       37-07.00  
 14 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.                37-05.50  
 15 Mento, Dylan                 Hammonton                      37-03.50  
 16 Moore, Dante                 Egg Harbor Twp.                36-08.00  
 17 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                    36-07.00  
 18 Albright, Quadir             Buena                          36-05.50  
 19 Vaccarella, Patrick          Hammonton                      36-04.00  
 20 McClary, Kamal               Pleasantville                  34-01.50  
 21 Soens, Hunter                Mainland                       33-11.50  
 22 Kennedy, Davon               Cedar Creek                    33-06.00  
 23 Valerus, Endy                Pleasantville                  33-04.50  
 24 Arena, Alec                  St Augustine Pre               32-03.00  
 25 Cottrill, Harry              Mainland                       32-01.00  
 -- Gaunt, Joe                   St Augustine Pre                     ND  
 -- Nguyen, Austin               Holy Spirit                          ND  

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.                55-10.25   10   
  2 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.                55-09.75    8   
  3 Conover, Matt                Cedar Creek                    46-03.00    6   
  4 Price, Isaiah                Oakcrest                       45-06.75    4   
  5 Randall, Kenny               Mainland                       45-06.00    2   
  6 Busby, Mike                  Buena                          45-01.50    1   
  7 Guilford, Darryl             Buena                          44-06.50  
  8 Grillo, Kelly                Mainland                       43-01.25  
  9 Sanz, Will                   Absegami                       42-07.75  
 10 Bryant, Qua'Dri              Atlantic City                  42-01.75  
 11 Toussaint, Chandler          Egg Harbor Twp.                41-08.25  
 12 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                    41-07.00  
 13 Nimley, Prescott             Oakcrest                       41-04.75  
 14 Blackwell, Felton            Cedar Creek                    41-04.00  
 15 Leger, Dimitri               Pleasantville                  39-08.25  
 16 Sarhan, Abdel                Mainland                       39-04.00  
 17 Brockenberry, Joshua         Oakcrest                       39-00.75  
 18 Ahiarakwe, Will              St Augustine Pre               37-08.00  
 19 File, Carl                   St Augustine Pre               36-09.00  
 20 Armor, Tyler                 Hammonton                      35-02.00  
 21 Klemovitch, Dustin           Saint Joseph-Ham               33-07.50  
 22 Pelzer, Emanuel              Saint Joseph-Ham               32-10.00  
 23 Ferreyra, Denzel             Saint Joseph-Ham               32-00.50  
 24 Ramseur, Charles             Pleasantville                  31-02.50  
 25 Pepe, Jean                   Pleasantville                  25-04.00  
 -- Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                            ND  
 -- Beebe, Brandon               Hammonton                            ND  
 -- Young, Amir                  Holy Spirit                          ND  
 -- Dennis, Dandre               Holy Spirit                          ND  

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.                  173-07   10   
  2 Busby, Mike                  Buena                            153-04    8   
  3 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.                  147-01    6   
  4 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                      138-04    4   
  5 Guilford, Darryl             Buena                            136-08    2   
  6 Price, Isaiah                Oakcrest                         121-06    1   
  7 Blackwell, Felton            Cedar Creek                      113-03  
  8 Panter, Gary                 Absegami                         112-04  
  9 Brockenberry, Joshua         Oakcrest                         108-05  
 10 Grillo, Kelly                Mainland                         106-05  
 11 Beebe, Brandon               Hammonton                        104-01  
 12 Pelzer, Emanuel              Saint Joseph-Ham                 103-04  
 13 Sanz, Will                   Absegami                         102-10  
 14 Klemovitch, Dustin           Saint Joseph-Ham                 100-06  
 15 Capille, Tyler               St Augustine Pre                  96-07  
 16 Randall, Kenny               Mainland                          95-07  
 17 Spadaro, Pat                 St Augustine Pre                  95-01  
 18 Sarhan, Abdel                Mainland                          94-03  
 19 Cervi, Jason                 Oakcrest                          88-01  
 20 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp.                   85-01  
 21 Rhode, John                  Hammonton                         84-07  
 22 Snowden, Christian           Saint Joseph-Ham                  82-10  
 -- Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                            ND  

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                        154-08   10   
  2 Nelson, Neal                 Buena                            150-07    8   
  3 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre                 148-06    6   
  4 Caplan, Paul                 Egg Harbor Twp.                  145-00    4   
  5 Roberson, Brandon            Oakcrest                         143-02    2   
  6 Kopp, Brandon                Egg Harbor Twp.                  136-05    1   
  7 Fike, Ian                    Buena                            136-03  
  8 Vaccarella, Patrick          Hammonton                        135-02  
  9 Torres, Michael              Buena                            129-10  
 10 Tedesco, John                St Augustine Pre                 127-06  
 11 Barnard, Zachary             Hammonton                        126-01  
 12 Tran, Henry                  Oakcrest                         123-07  
 13 Terry, Cameron               Oakcrest                         121-11  
 14 Ruiz, June                   Mainland                         120-04  
 15 Hughes, Alex                 St Augustine Pre                 119-02  
 16 Snowden, Christian           Saint Joseph-Ham                 112-09  
 17 Farquharson, Kennedy         Atlantic City                    110-03  
 18 Trumbauer, Dietrich          Egg Harbor Twp.                  108-05  
 19 Grillo, Kelly                Mainland                         107-10  
 20 Garcia, Arron                Absegami                         106-09  
 21 Troy, Leo                    Holy Spirit                      105-05  
 22 Licata, Carmelo              Cedar Creek                      100-02  
 23 Randall, Kenny               Mainland                          99-06  
 24 Dennis, Dandre               Holy Spirit                       99-00  
 25 Pelzer, Emanuel              Saint Joseph-Ham                  93-01  
 26 Young, Amir                  Holy Spirit                       86-11  
 27 Ferreyra, Denzel             Saint Joseph-Ham                  68-10  
 28 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                       18-05