5/8–Gloucester County Championships

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2013 09:28 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/8/2013                   
                              Delsea High School                               
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 11.6h              A. Wilson(2008)/ L. Lewis(1978), Dept./Woodb
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lynch, Shannon               Clearview                         13.61  
  2 Power, Elena                 Glassboro                         13.78  
  3 Jones, Amber                 West Deptford                     13.91  
  4 Joseph, Zhane                WashingtonTwp                     14.00  
  5 Robinson, Tranilya           WashingtonTwp                     14.37  
  6 Landis, Sarah                Clayton                           14.74  
  7 Scott, Jazmyn                Clayton                           15.16  
  8 Cruz, Alexis                 Paulsboro                         15.25  
Section  2  
  1 Graves, Mariah               Glassboro                         13.27  
  2 Harvey, Dara                 Woodbury                          13.35  
  3 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                         13.37  
  4 Reed, Jeinajua               West Deptford                     13.47  
  5 Ritter, Naquil               Williamstown                      13.51  
  6 Gilcrest, Morgan             Paulsboro                         13.69  
  7 Tredway, Kayla               Pitman                            13.90  
  8 Giosa, Brittany              Mercy                             14.78  
Section  3  
  1 Waller, Arianna              Kingsway                          12.79   10   
  2 Byrd, Asia                   Delsea                            12.83    8   
  3 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                          12.94    6   
  4 Harris, Loren                Kingsway                          12.96    4   
  5 Watkins, NeeAsia             Woodbury                          12.98    2   
  6 Nwachukwu, Amy               Williamstown                      13.11    1   
  7 Anderson, Rhesa              Delsea                            13.64  
  8 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                          14.25  

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 24.7h  2006        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kiesewlski, Ashley           Mercy                             28.83  
  2 Brackett, NyAsia             Glassboro                         29.43  
  3 Robinson, Tranilya           WashingtonTwp                     29.87  
  4 Giosa, Brittany              Mercy                             30.16  
  5 Key, Alyssa                  WashingtonTwp                     30.30  
  6 Cirucci, Nina                Mercy                             30.69  
  7 Landis, Sarah                Clayton                           31.01  
  8 Williams, Nyeema             Clayton                           31.59  
Section  2  
  1 Byrd, Asia                   Delsea                            26.78    6   
  2 Watkins, NeeAsia             Woodbury                          27.22  
  3 Reed, Jeinajua               West Deptford                     27.73  
  4 Ritter, Naquil               Williamstown                      27.83  
  5 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                         28.00  
  6 Gilcrest, Morgan             Paulsboro                         28.54  
  7 Eisenhardt, Evelyn           Clearview                         29.34  
  8 Holmes, Nancia               Paulsboro                         30.32  
Section  3  
  1 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea                            26.07   10   
  2 Nwachukwu, Amy               Williamstown                      26.13    8   
  3 Dautruche, Vanesa            Kingsway                          26.79    4   
  4 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                          26.80    2   
  5 Pinto, Nicole                West Deptford                     27.06    1   
  6 Pentz, Christy               Kingsway                          27.50  
  7 Graves, Mariah               Glassboro                         27.75  
  8 Abott, Toria                 Woodbury                          27.80  

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 56.2h  1998        Nicole Corsey, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Muldoon, Nasira              WashingtonTwp                   1:07.15  
  2 Santana-McDonald, Drew       West Deptford                   1:08.91  
  3 Bielat, Becca                Gateway                         1:09.38  
  4 Cruz, Alexis                 Paulsboro                       1:12.48  
Section  2  
  1 Lin, Jordan                  Clearview                       1:03.39  
  2 Myers, Miranda               WashingtonTwp                   1:03.66  
  3 Chukwurah, Atiyah            Delsea                          1:05.34  
  4 Lynch, Shannon               Clearview                       1:05.84  
  5 Forte, Janine                Pitman                          1:06.11  
  6 Gipe, Megan                  Pitman                          1:08.62  
  7 Holmes, Nancia               Paulsboro                       1:14.15  
Section  3  
  1 Cooper, Thaila               Kingsway                          58.85   10   
  2 Harris, Loren                Kingsway                          59.65    8   
  3 Nwachukwu, Amanda            Williamstown                    1:00.07    6   
  4 Abott, Toria                 Woodbury                        1:00.46    4   
  5 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea                          1:00.51    2   
  6 Onuoha, Cindy                Williamstown                    1:02.04    1   
  7 King, Zee                    Mercy                           1:03.65  
  8 Cooper, Vanessa              West Deptford                   1:06.45  

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:10.1h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp.           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mullen, Jessica              Delsea                          2:33.40  
  2 Slusarczyk, Rachel           Woodbury                        2:36.45  
  3 Tortella, Veronica           Paulsboro                       2:37.90  
  4 Palese, Stephanie            Clearview                       2:38.27  
  5 Keller, Gretel               Glassboro                       2:43.01  
  6 Palmer, Valerie              West Deptford                   2:43.61  
  7 Saunders, Jess               Gateway                         2:45.28  
  8 Schrader, Claudia            WashingtonTwp                   2:52.06  
  9 Smith, Jasmine               Woodbury                        2:59.52  
 10 Spissell, Natalie            Gateway                         3:00.09  
 11 Dennis, Samantha             Paulsboro                       3:40.43  
Section  2  
  1 Mazzi, Celine                Delsea                          2:22.37   10   
  2 Henry, Lydia                 Clearview                       2:27.61    8   
  3 Knoblock, Karen              West Deptford                   2:29.61    6   
  4 Clarke, Kara                 Kingsway                        2:30.06    4   
  5 Bender, Devin                Williamstown                    2:31.35    2   
  6 Dugan, Brianna               Deptford                        2:32.62    1   
  7 Markey, Kady                 Williamstown                    2:32.71  
  8 Viola, Julia                 Pitman                          2:32.96  
  9 Wells, Claudia               Kingsway                        2:35.06  
 10 Montanero, Cara              Pitman                          2:36.35  
 11 King, Zee                    Mercy                           2:37.14  
 12 Maiolino, Meghan             WashingtonTwp                   2:43.75  

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:52.0h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Myers, Morgan                Williamstown                    5:50.59  
  2 Walters, Melinda             WashingtonTwp                   5:50.78  
  3 Minix, Rachel                Deptford                        6:03.49  
  4 Grehlinger, Abigail          Glassboro                       6:07.77  
  5 Sanders, Allison             Pitman                          6:07.91  
  6 Stumpf, Courtney             Clearview                       6:11.29  
  7 Stichler, Savannah           Deptford                        6:14.04  
  8 Roche, Sarah                 Clayton                         6:15.04  
  9 Aquino, Shalisa              Woodbury                        6:19.39  
 10 Culp, Anna                   Clayton                         6:24.08  
 11 Diluigi, Krystyn             Clearview                       6:26.66  
 12 Dennis, Samantha             Paulsboro                       7:47.97  
Section  2  
  1 Mazzi, Celine                Delsea                          5:06.95   10   
  2 Ajimoko, Vickie              Williamstown                    5:08.97    8   
  3 Knoblock, Megan              West Deptford                   5:22.76    6   
  4 Wells, Claudia               Kingsway                        5:25.51    4   
  5 Meighan, Sarah               Pitman                          5:25.63    2   
  6 Clarke, Kara                 Kingsway                        5:32.71    1   
  7 Heston, Megan                WashingtonTwp                   5:41.52  
  8 Reardigan, Shannon           Glassboro                       5:44.42  
  9 Charboneau, Rebecca          West Deptford                   5:49.52  
 10 Tortella, Veronica           Paulsboro                       5:50.90  
 11 Folcarelli, Ginneane         Delsea                          5:55.24  
 12 Atkinson, Lisa               Woodbury                        5:55.33  

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10:40.8h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Knoblock, Megan              West Deptford                  11:36.11   10   
  2 McGee, Shea                  WashingtonTwp                  11:50.84    8   
  3 Clark, Kaitlin               Kingsway                       11:53.59    6   
  4 Taylor, Lexie                WashingtonTwp                  12:03.70    4   
  5 Vendetta, Hannah             Pitman                         12:11.38    2   
  6 Lynch, Katharine             Clearview                      12:18.24    1   
  7 Kipp, Millie                 West Deptford                  12:21.19  
  8 Breen, Roisin                Kingsway                       12:27.97  
  9 Hassinger, Dannielle         Delsea                         12:30.64  
 10 Reardigan, Shannon           Glassboro                      13:05.23  
 11 Patterson, Mackenzie         Delsea                         13:10.58  
 12 Minix, Rachel                Deptford                       13:15.50  
 13 Romeo, Liz                   Gateway                        13:24.77  
 14 Delvecchio, Kiera            Williamstown                   13:31.02  
 15 Grehlinger, Abigail          Glassboro                      13:34.57  
 16 Stichler, Savannah           Deptford                       13:44.90  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 14.5h              D. Sample(2003)/ A. March (2006), Kingsway/ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camp, Katherine              Clearview                         15.59    6   
  2 Coughlan, Miranda            Clearview                         19.17  
  3 Oliveto, Laura               Williamstown                      19.76  
  4 Hutchison, Claire            Pitman                            20.22  
  5 Bielat, Becca                Gateway                           21.02  
  6 Lusby, Jinee                 Williamstown                      21.57  
Section  2  
  1 Kinsley, Gabrielle           Clayton                           17.13  
  2 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                     17.70  
  3 Malone-Terry, Onnalaigh      Glassboro                         18.53  
  4 Pinkney, Danae               Glassboro                         18.57  
  5 Tachdjian, Kelli             West Deptford                     19.08  
  6 Bass, Kyla                   Paulsboro                         20.32  
  7 Jones, Cashmira              Paulsboro                         21.29  
Section  3  
  1 Fraction, Lexie              WashingtonTwp                     15.09   10   
  2 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea                            15.47    8   
  3 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                            16.17    4   
  4 Cooper, Thaila               Kingsway                          16.23    2   
  5 Hill, Tampha                 Woodbury                          16.96    1   
  6 Heineman, Jaclyn             Kingsway                          17.30  
  7 Smith, Shayla                WashingtonTwp                     17.90  
  8 Ryan, Siobhan                Pitman                            18.00  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:02.87  2012        Ashley Woodards, Delsea                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lewis, Haven                 Gateway                         1:13.15  
  2 Bass, Kyla                   Paulsboro                       1:14.83  
  3 Monaghan, Marissa            Williamstown                    1:15.35  
  4 Walker, Ryleigh              WashingtonTwp                   1:16.07  
  5 Jones, Cashmira              Paulsboro                       1:16.66  
  6 Kelly, Marnee                Williamstown                    1:17.76  
  7 Quigley, Jannah              West Deptford                   1:18.93  
  8 Ambrosano, Gianna            WashingtonTwp                   1:20.22  
Section  2  
  1 Cooper, Thaila               Kingsway                        1:02.93   10   
  2 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea                          1:03.41    8   
  3 Hill, Tampha                 Woodbury                        1:06.11    6   
  4 Camp, Katherine              Clearview                       1:07.97    4   
  5 Moore, Ciara                 Delsea                          1:09.15    2   
  6 Heineman, Jaclyn             Kingsway                        1:09.66    1   
  7 Petracci, Alexa              West Deptford                   1:12.96  
  8 McGrath, Morgan              Deptford                        1:14.95  

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:56.61  2011        , Delsea                                  
                         F. O'Donnell, A. Woodards, L. Jackson, B. Crofton 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:00.50   10   
     1) Dautruche, Vanesa               2) Harris, Loren                  
     3) Pentz, Christy                  4) Cooper, Thaila                 
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  4:02.07    8   
     1) Mazzi, Celine                   2) Moore, Ciara                   
     3) Burrell, Sabrina                4) Barbaro, Christina             
  3 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:07.09    6   
     1) Nwachukwu, Amanda               2) Onuoha, Cindy                  
     3) Agbai, Nicole                   4) Ajimoko, Vickie                
  4 Clearview  'A'                                               4:17.59    4   
     1) Lin, Jordan                     2) Lynch, Shannon                 
     3) Henry, Lydia                    4) Camp, Katherine                
  5 Washington Township  'A'                                     4:19.66    2   
     1) Fraction, Lexie                 2) Joseph, Zhane                  
     3) Myers, Miranda                  4) Smith, Shayla                  
  6 Woodbury  'A'                                                4:21.62    1   
     1) Slusarczyk, Rachel              2) Harvey, Dara                   
     3) Hill, Tampha                    4) Abott, Toria                   
  7 Paulsboro  'A'                                               4:27.74  
     1) Gilcrest, Morgan                2) Jones, Cashmira                
     3) Bass, Kyla                      4) Tortella, Veronica             

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @  5-08  2010        Brianna Hunt, Kingsway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Moore, Ciara                 Delsea                          5-00.00   10   
  2 Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown                    4-10.00    8   
  2 McCarty, Shelby              Delsea                         J4-10.00    6   
  4 Daniels, Jade                Kingsway                       J4-08.00    1   
  4 Unger, Sarah                 Glassboro                       4-08.00    3   
  4 Corsey, Shakeira             Gateway                         4-08.00    3   
  7 Patrick, Beth                Pitman                          4-06.00  
  7 Horace, Tene                 Woodbury                        4-06.00  
  7 Fahy, Erin                   Williamstown                    4-06.00  
 -- DeShields, Amber             WashingtonTwp                        NH  
 -- Smith, Ashley                Clayton                              NH  
 -- Biester, Mikaela             Kingsway                             NH  
 -- Watkins, NeeAsia             Woodbury                             NH  
 -- Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                        NH  
 -- Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                        NH  
 -- Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                            NH  

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10-02  2012        Christina Kursewicz, Clearview              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Lexi                  Delsea                         10-09.00@  10   
  2 Theriault, Claudia           West Deptford                  10-00.00    8   
  3 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                   9-06.00    5   
  3 Selfridge, Katie             Delsea                          9-06.00    5   
  5 Specht, Haley                Clearview                       9-00.00    2   
  6 Nwachukwu, Amy               Williamstown                    8-06.00    1   
  7 Oni, Tijesunnimi             Woodbury                       J8-06.00  
  8 Burns, Kerri                 Kingsway                       J8-06.00  
  9 Meyrick, Brianna             Glassboro                       8-00.00  
  9 Florkiewicz, MaryKate        WashingtonTwp                   8-00.00  
 11 Sweeney, Grace               Woodbury                        7-00.00  
 11 Gray, Kerry Ann              Kingsway                        7-00.00  
 -- Hamer, Rachel                WashingtonTwp                        NH  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 18-08.75  1978        Robin Taylor, Deptford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea                         17-04.00   10   
  2 Seymore, D'Andra             Glassboro                      17-03.50    8   
  3 Harris, Loren                Kingsway                       17-01.75    6   
  4 Hill, Tampha                 Woodbury                       16-02.50    4   
  5 Byrd, Asia                   Delsea                         16-00.00    2   
  6 Watkins, NeeAsia             Woodbury                       15-11.50    1   
  7 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown                   15-05.75  
  8 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                  15-02.00  
  9 Tortella, Veronica           Paulsboro                      15-01.00  
 10 Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                      14-11.00  
 11 Walker, Ryleigh              WashingtonTwp                  14-06.25  
 12 Kiesewlski, Ashley           Mercy                          14-05.25  
 13 Jones, Cashmira              Paulsboro                      14-03.75  
 14 Lynch, Shannon               Clearview                      14-02.00  
 15 Pentz, Christy               Kingsway                       13-09.50  
 16 Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown                   13-04.50  
 17 Key, Alyssa                  WashingtonTwp                  13-01.00  
 18 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         12-10.50  
 19 Cirucci, Nina                Mercy                          12-10.25  
 20 Preis, Samantha              Pitman                         12-05.00  

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 37-01.50  2012        Jewel Brown, Clayton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Asia                   Delsea                         35-03.00   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  35-03  FOUL       
  2 Horace, Tene                 Woodbury                       34-02.75    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34-02.75       
  3 Chukwurah, Atiyah            Delsea                         33-10.00    6   
      33-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Cavazos, Alexia              Kingsway                       33-05.25    4   
      33-01.25  33-02.50  33-05.25  32-02       
  5 Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown                   32-09.50    2   
      31-02.50  32-09.50  31-06  32-02       
  6 Reardigan, Shannon           Glassboro                      32-09.00    1   
      31-07.75  32-09  30-10  30-05.25       
  7 Pinto, Nicole                West Deptford                  32-02.00  
      FOUL  32-02  31-04  FOUL       
  8 Hamer, Rachel                WashingtonTwp                  30-09.00  
      FOUL  30-07.25  FOUL  30-09       
  9 Patrick, Beth                Pitman                         30-05.00  
      28-05  28-06.50  30-05  30-05       
 10 Malone-Terry, Onnalaigh      Glassboro                      29-05.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-09  29-05.75       
 10 Florkiewicz, MaryKate        WashingtonTwp                  29-05.75  
      28-08  27-11  28-10.25  29-05.75       
 12 McLaurin, Jasmine            Kingsway                       29-02.50  
      FOUL  29-02.50  28-04  27-10.25        
 13 Harrison, Pam                Pitman                         28-01.25  
      28-01.25  27-08.25  27-10  FOUL        
 14 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                  27-10.50  
      FOUL  27-10.50  FOUL  26-05.25       

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 46-03.50  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danials, Tara                Kingsway                       40-06.75   10   
  2 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                   39-02.50    8   
  3 Witcher, Tyanra              Paulsboro                      36-01.25    6   
  4 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                         34-08.50    4   
  5 Washington, Jayla            Williamstown                   34-07.75    2   
  6 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                      34-01.50    1   
  7 Coles, Onnie                 Delsea                         34-00.25  
  8 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea                         32-07.25  
  9 James-Clark, Kyleesha        Kingsway                       32-07.00  
 10 DiProspero, Jessica          WashingtonTwp                  32-06.25  
 11 Johnson, Marthalyn           West Deptford                  31-05.75  
 12 Adams, Kaeonia               Paulsboro                      31-04.00  
 13 DeAngelis, Demi              WashingtonTwp                  29-06.25  
 14 Warren, Bethany              Woodbury                       29-04.00  
 15 Smith, Deandra               Glassboro                      29-02.00  
 16 Diedel, Stevie               Gateway                        28-10.50  
 17 Pierce, Brianna              West Deptford                  28-00.75  
 18 Holmes, Dacia                Woodbury                       27-11.75  
 19 Stephens, Taniya             Gateway                        27-11.25  
 20 Bryant, Anaiyah              Clearview                      26-06.25  
 21 Joynes, Ceciley              Clayton                        26-06.00  
 22 Burger, Brittany             Pitman                         25-09.00  
 -- Reardigan, Shannon           Glassboro                            ND  

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 163-04  2004        Jocelyn White, Delsea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirby, Falyn                 Delsea                           114-04   10   
  2 Schaffer, Casey              Delsea                           104-10    8   
  3 Danials, Tara                Kingsway                         104-06    6   
  4 Diedel, Stevie               Gateway                          102-00    4   
  5 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                        101-02    2   
  6 Witcher, Tyanra              Paulsboro                        100-07    1   
  7 Bynoe, Taylor                Williamstown                     100-02  
  8 Shivers, Bethany             Glassboro                         95-00  
  9 Johnson, Marthalyn           West Deptford                     93-07  
 10 Warren, Bethany              Woodbury                          92-06  
 11 DiProspero, Jessica          WashingtonTwp                     91-07  
 12 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                         91-00  
 13 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         86-11  
 14 Lee, Jade                    Glassboro                         83-00  
 15 James-Clark, Kyleesha        Kingsway                          82-02  
 16 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                           81-08  
 17 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                            80-10  
 18 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway                           80-09  
 19 Boyce, Tamara                Williamstown                      79-03  
 20 King, Noelle                 Pitman                            76-08  
 21 Ruddy, Catherine             WashingtonTwp                     71-03  
 22 Holmes, Dacia                Woodbury                          70-05  
 23 Landis, Brooke               Clayton                           66-08  
 24 Simpson, Olivia              West Deptford                     66-00  

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 129-02  2007        Caitlyn Lupo, Pitman                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Nicolette             Kingsway                         129-11@  10   
  2 Danials, Tara                Kingsway                         110-06    8   
  3 Hunter, Laura                Delsea                           108-00    6   
  4 Donnelly, Rebecca            Glassboro                        102-11    4   
  5 Specht, Haley                Clearview                        102-06    2   
  6 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                         99-05    1   
  7 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway                           96-03  
  7 Nicholson, Siani             WashingtonTwp                     96-03  
  9 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                         95-07  
 10 Stewart, Sara                Delsea                            88-09  
 11 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford                     85-11  
 12 Sklivas, Summer              Woodbury                          81-05  
 13 Kraemer, Drew                Pitman                            81-00  
 14 Adams, Kaeonia               Paulsboro                         79-09  
 15 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                           79-02  
 16 Fagan, Emily                 Clayton                           77-08  
 17 Mancini, Maria               Glassboro                         74-07  
 18 Joseph, Zhane                WashingtonTwp                     71-09  
 19 Gonzalez, Stephanie          West Deptford                     68-09  
 20 Iannucci, Gabriele           Pitman                            64-05  
 21 Adebowale, Gloria            Williamstown                      53-04  
 -- Horace, Tene                 Woodbury                             ND  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10.50  1997        Jeremy Cooper, Kingsway                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Burgess, Deshaun             Paulsboro                         11.68  
  2 Hill, Kyri                   Clayton                           11.71  
  3 Sease, Rifeeq                Paulsboro                         11.92  
  4 McLeer, Greg                 Clearview                         12.80  
Section  2  
  1 Miller, Steve                Pitman                            11.52  
  2 Jackson, Tyreek              Clayton                           11.63  
  3 Douglas, Ed                  Deptford                          11.66  
  4 lewis, brian                 WashingtonTwp                     11.89  
  5 Novak, Matthew               West Deptford                     11.99  
Section  3  
  1 Johnson, Juwan               Glassboro                         11.05   10   
  2 Jackson, Tyson               Deptford                          11.31    8   
  3 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                            11.33    6   
  4 Lawry, Ray                   Kingsway                          11.35    4   
  5 Lemmo, Matthew               Kingsway                          11.38    2   
  6 fletcher, keith              WashingtonTwp                     11.48    1   
  7 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                         11.75  
  8 Slade, Brendon               Delsea                            11.76  

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 21.50  2001        Todd Dutch, Washington Twp                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Little-Martin, Raekwon       Williamstown                      23.22  
  2 Jackson, Tyreek              Clayton                           23.74  
  3 Slade, Brendon               Delsea                            23.91  
  4 McAllister, Tyrone           Glassboro                         24.15  
  5 Novak, Matthew               West Deptford                     24.22  
  6 Hill, Kyri                   Clayton                           24.64  
  7 Sease, Rifeeq                Paulsboro                         24.81  
Section  2  
  1 Johnson, Juwan               Glassboro                         22.10   10   
  2 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                     22.64    8   
  3 Oneil, andrew                WashingtonTwp                     22.76    6   
  4 Jones, Steve                 Kingsway                          22.83    4   
  5 balkenhol, drew              WashingtonTwp                     22.84    2   
  6 Lawry, Ray                   Kingsway                          23.00    1   
  7 Jackson, Tyson               Deptford                          23.25  
 -- Corsey, Collin               Deptford                            DNF  

Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 47.61  2011        Darrell Bush, Woodbury                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Byarm, Josh                  Woodbury                          55.70  
  2 Jones, Chris                 Clearview                         56.84  
  3 Dare, Jon                    Clearview                         57.28  
  4 Leach, Kyle                  Pitman                            58.87  
Section  2  
  1 Pitts, Khalif                Kingsway                          50.74    4   
  2 Miller, Steve                Pitman                            51.20    1   
  3 Uffen, Paul                  Williamstown                      52.12  
  4 DeShields, Chris             Clayton                           52.30  
  5 Hutchinson, Ennis            Glassboro                         53.69  
  6 Penk, Tim                    Glassboro                         54.41  
  7 DiPietro, Vincent            Delsea                            54.47  
Section  3  
  1 Manhertz, Derrell            Kingsway                          49.86   10   
  2 Oneil, andrew                WashingtonTwp                     50.30    8   
  3 balkenhol, drew              WashingtonTwp                     50.58    6   
  4 Chukwurah, James             Delsea                            50.88    2   
  5 Corsey, Collin               Deptford                          51.31  
  6 Folarin, Ayodeji             Williamstown                      51.72  
  7 Underwood, Tyrone            Deptford                          51.96  
  8 Stafford, Yusuf              Paulsboro                         52.79  

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:55.48  2011        Steve Butenewicz, Delsea                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bernard, Tim                 Glassboro                       2:08.97  
  2 reynolds, tim                WashingtonTwp                   2:10.26  
  3 Van Gemert, Dan              Clearview                       2:11.01  
  4 Sennett, Andrew              Woodbury                        2:11.50  
  5 Bukey, Miles                 Deptford                        2:12.43  
  6 Polistina, David             Clearview                       2:14.33  
  7 Hill, Eric                   Deptford                        2:16.50  
  8 Shivers, Jason               Glassboro                       2:17.07  
  9 Coppola, Andrew              West Deptford                   2:17.33  
 10 Thomas, Tyler                Paulsboro                       2:20.77  
 11 Morina, Mike                 Paulsboro                       2:27.55  
Section  2  
  1 Cianfarini, Kevin            West Deptford                   1:59.03   10   
  2 Waddell, Sam                 Williamstown                    1:59.54    8   
  3 Earnhart, Derek              Delsea                          2:02.18    6   
  4 Daley, Anthony               Woodbury                        2:02.50    4   
  5 Pastore, Matt                Delsea                          2:03.66    2   
  6 Torok, Zack                  WashingtonTwp                   2:04.87    1   
  7 Manhertz, Derrell            Kingsway                        2:04.87  
  8 Wunnava, Jay                 Kingsway                        2:09.09  
  9 Wiley, Luke                  Williamstown                    2:19.35  

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:19.27  2011        Paul Szulewski, Williamstown              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ladner, Jonathon             West Deptford                   4:43.56  
  2 Shivers, Nathan              Clearview                       4:45.85  
  3 Fredoff, Justin              Gateway                         4:50.04  
  4 Robinson, Tim                Paulsboro                       4:51.20  
  5 Hernandez, Oscar             Pitman                          4:51.78  
  6 Kolmetski, Aaron             Deptford                        4:55.11  
  7 Swietanski, Tyler            Deptford                        4:57.36  
  8 Horne, Dezmond               Glassboro                       4:59.15  
  9 Van Zelst, Nick              Williamstown                    4:59.31  
 10 Phillips, Darius             Clayton                         5:24.06  
 11 Morina, Mike                 Paulsboro                       5:30.88  
 12 Sennett, Michael             Woodbury                        5:31.43  
Section  2  
  1 Dolan, William               Clearview                       4:22.44   10   
  2 Culbtreath, Noah             Kingsway                        4:29.39    8   
  3 Evernham, Kyle               Kingsway                        4:33.06    6   
  4 Johnson, Dale                West Deptford                   4:33.76    4   
  5 Branco, Justin               Delsea                          4:35.20    2   
  6 Nicholson, Vernon            Delsea                          4:35.81    1   
  7 Sennett, Andrew              Woodbury                        4:36.66  
  8 Kulis, Ian                   WashingtonTwp                   4:38.06  
  9 Maton, Jake                  Williamstown                    4:40.47  
 10 Collins, Patrick             Pitman                          4:47.46  
 11 tiwari, nick                 WashingtonTwp                   4:48.89  
 12 Cheety, Will                 Gateway                         4:52.49  

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 9:28.83  2011        Anthony Dentino, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Culbtreath, Noah             Kingsway                        9:35.73   10   
  2 Magnus, Ryan                 Kingsway                        9:37.70    8   
  3 leonard, kyle                WashingtonTwp                   9:49.00    6   
  4 Simcox, David                Clearview                      10:02.92    4   
  5 Parsons, Ray                 West Deptford                  10:06.17    2   
  6 Williamson, Alex             WashingtonTwp                  10:10.31    1   
  7 Pierson, John                Delsea                         10:30.32  
  8 Robinson, Tim                Paulsboro                      10:49.14  
  9 Wiliczek, Mitchel            West Deptford                  10:55.33  
 10 Howey, Zach                  Pitman                         10:57.33  
 11 Rienzi, Vincent              Delsea                         11:00.24  
 12 Prichard, Bruce              Williamstown                   11:00.42  
 13 Kmiec, Casimir               Clearview                      11:05.12  
 14 Olvera, Ivan                 Woodbury                       11:20.49  
 15 Hock, Jeff                   Woodbury                       11:36.86  
 16 Boris, Isaac                 Paulsboro                      13:59.76  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 13.9h  1997        Sultan Tucker, Delsea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roche, John                  Clayton                           18.58  
  2 Brennan, Kevin               Pitman                            18.70  
  3 hartnett, zach               WashingtonTwp                     18.95  
  4 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford                     19.39  
  5 Covely, Brennan              Pitman                            20.10  
Section  2  
  1 Pitts, Khalif                Kingsway                          15.62  
  2 Wilmer, Henry                Clearview                         16.36  
  3 Dixon, Marc                  Glassboro                         16.45  
  4 king, norris                 WashingtonTwp                     17.27  
Section  3  
  1 Moore, Audtin                Kingsway                          14.80   10   
  2 Moore, Chris                 Williamstown                      15.13    8   
  3 Lester, Kevin                Deptford                          15.16    6   
  4 Rolle, Rob                   Delsea                            15.25    4   
  5 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                     15.55    2   
  6 Nichols, Jay                 Clayton                           15.56    1   
  7 Kratz, Andrew                Deptford                          16.00  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 52.90  2009        Tim Carey, Washington Twp                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bogging, Terrell             Glassboro                       1:05.85  
  2 Lawhorn, Jaylen              Woodbury                        1:10.57  
  3 Sykes, Brighton              Woodbury                        1:10.85  
  4 Conley, Kenny                Pitman                          1:11.90  
Section  2  
  1 Nichols, Jay                 Clayton                           59.77    1   
  2 Wilmer, Henry                Clearview                       1:00.95  
  3 hartnett, zach               WashingtonTwp                   1:01.20  
  4 Shinkle, Matthew             West Deptford                   1:04.60  
  5 Roche, John                  Clayton                         1:05.46  
  6 Dormann, Trevor              Kingsway                        1:06.36  
Section  3  
  1 Moore, Audtin                Kingsway                          55.67   10   
  2 Sheilds, Tyler               Clearview                         56.01    8   
  3 Rolle, Rob                   Delsea                            56.45    6   
  4 Underwood, Tyrone            Deptford                          57.66    4   
  5 Kratz, Andrew                Deptford                          58.21    2   
  6 DeMareo, Justin              West Deptford                     59.83  
  7 brown, sam                   WashingtonTwp                   1:02.22  
  8 Moore, Chris                 Williamstown                    1:02.79  

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:21.70  2009        , Washington Twp                          
                         S. Monroe, B. Kaine, X. Fraction, T. Carey        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:25.74   10   
     1) Manhertz, Derrell               2) Moore, Audtin                  
     3) Hudson, Luke                    4) Waller, Chris                  
  2 Williamstown  'A'                                            3:26.10    8   
     1) Folarin, Ayodeji                2) Uffen, Paul                    
     3) Little-Martin, Raekwon          4) Waddell, Sam                   
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               3:28.76    6   
     1) Dolan, William                  2) Nelson, Nahir                  
     3) McLeer, Greg                    4) Sheilds, Tyler                 
  4 Delsea  'A'                                                  3:30.21    4   
     1) Rolle, Rob                      2) Pastore, Matt                  
     3) Chukwurah, James                4) DiPietro, Vincent              
  5 Washington Township  'A'                                     3:33.03    2   
     1) fletcher, keith                 2) mccloskey, kyle                
     3) hackley, dalin                  4) hill, chase                    
  6 Paulsboro  'A'                                               3:33.76    1   
     1) Stafford, Yusuf                 2) Childress, Alan                
     3) Thomas, Tyler                   4) Bennett, Antwyon               
  7 West Deptford  'A'                                           3:34.82  
     1) Harcum, Preston                 2) Keller, Mike                   
     3) Stigale, Evan                   4) Cianfarini, Kevin              

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @  6-08              H.Craig(1998), J. Murray(1997(, Wash. Twp/ P
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Downes, Percell              Clayton                         6-02.00   10   
  2 Banks, Ameer                 Clayton                        J6-00.00    5   
  2 Altland, Dylam               Kingsway                       J6-00.00    5   
  2 Stafford, Yusuf              Paulsboro                       6-00.00    8   
  5 Anderson, Kris               Delsea                          5-10.00    2   
  6 Lester, Kevin                Deptford                        5-08.00    0.50
  6 Matthews, Chris              Kingsway                        5-08.00    0.50
  8 Victor, Walter               Deptford                        5-06.00  
  8 Mason, Raymond               West Deptford                   5-06.00  
 -- king, norris                 WashingtonTwp                        NH  
 -- Milburn, Paul                Delsea                               NH  
 -- Depiano, Ray                 Glassboro                            NH  
 -- Hobbs, Rob                   Pitman                               NH  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 14-06  2008        Dan Batdorf, West Deptford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Altland, Dylam               Kingsway                       14-00.00   10   
  2 Yorker, Ivory                Kingsway                       13-06.00    8   
  3 Gilson, Cade                 Clayton                        12-06.00    6   
  4 Bartolome, William           Williamstown                   12-00.00    4   
  4 Sall, Ousmane                Deptford                      J12-00.00    2   
  6 Dominy, Alex                 Gateway                        11-06.00    0.50
  6 Coppola, Vince               Delsea                         11-06.00    0.50
  8 Clarke, Nick                 Delsea                         11-00.00  
  8 Shire, Chad                  Glassboro                      11-00.00  
  8 King, Sherman                Williamstown                   11-00.00  
  8 Norcross, Jon                Clearview                      11-00.00  
 12 Nobel, Liam                  Pitman                         10-06.00  
 12 Stigale, Evan                West Deptford                  10-06.00  
 14 Polistina, David             Clearview                      10-00.00  
 14 connors, koy                 WashingtonTwp                  10-00.00  
 14 Rivera, Devin                Clayton                        10-00.00  
 14 Jackson, Davon               Deptford                       10-00.00  
 18 Johnson, Antwuan             Gateway                         9-00.00  
 -- Torok, Zack                  WashingtonTwp                        NH  
 -- Morina, Mike                 Paulsboro                            NH  
 -- Covely, Brennan              Pitman                               NH  

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 23-06.50  2010        Sean McPherson, Woodbury                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Averett, Anthony             Woodbury                       23-03.00   10   
  2 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         21-08.00    8   
  3 Little-Martin, Raekwon       Williamstown                   21-04.25    6   
  4 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                  20-05.50    4   
  5 Whittaker, Ronald            Deptford                       20-04.50    2   
  6 Bennett, Antwyon             Paulsboro                      20-00.00    1   
  7 Pitts, Khalif                Kingsway                       19-07.00  
  8 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                         19-05.50  
  9 Nichols, Jay                 Clayton                        19-05.25  
 10 brown, sam                   WashingtonTwp                  19-04.00  
 11 Mathews, Myles               Kingsway                       19-03.25  
 12 Colon, Tony                  Glassboro                      18-08.00  
 13 connors, koy                 WashingtonTwp                  18-06.00  
 14 Brennan, Kevin               Pitman                         18-02.75  
 15 Jackson, Tyson               Deptford                       18-00.25  
 16 Camma, Mark                  Pitman                         17-08.50  
 17 Hayes, Rashon                Woodbury                       17-04.75  
 -- Jones, Damere                Paulsboro                            ND  

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 45-05.50  2010        Jared Roberts, Woodbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         45-03.50   10   
  2 Pitts, Khalif                Kingsway                       42-11.00    8   
  3 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                         41-03.50    6   
  4 Hernandez, Anthony           Deptford                       41-01.00    4   
  5 Teshcko, Danny               Gateway                        39-11.00    2   
  6 Banks, Ameer                 Clayton                        39-04.50    1   
  7 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford                       39-01.25  
  8 Colon, Tony                  Glassboro                      38-10.00  
  9 Byarm, Josh                  Woodbury                       38-09.00  
 10 Brennan, Kevin               Pitman                         38-08.00  
 11 connors, koy                 WashingtonTwp                  38-01.50  
 12 Camma, Mark                  Pitman                         37-06.00  
 13 Jones, Damere                Paulsboro                      36-03.00  
 14 Childress, Alan              Paulsboro                      35-05.00  
 15 Lawhorn, Jaylen              Woodbury                       34-08.25  

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 63-02  1998        Jon Kalnas, Paulsboro                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                         59-06.25   10   
  2 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                  57-06.50    8   
  3 Little, Shamsiddin           Paulsboro                      52-09.00    6   
  4 Owens, Gerald                West Deptford                  48-10.00    4   
  5 Emore, O.G.                  Kingsway                       48-06.50    2   
  6 Johnson, Brett               Woodbury                       47-08.50    1   
  7 Baile, Aaron                 Deptford                       47-04.00  
  8 Edelman, Jarrett             Clearview                      46-02.00  
  9 hunt, connor                 WashingtonTwp                  45-07.50  
 10 Downes, Percell              Clayton                        45-02.00  
 11 Bronson, Marquis             Deptford                       43-04.50  
 12 Allen, Kobe                  Delsea                         43-03.50  
 12 Cioffi, Will                 Pitman                         43-03.50  
 14 Polk, Densel                 Kingsway                       41-09.00  
 15 Atkinson, Don                Paulsboro                      40-03.00  
 16 Hunt, Justin                 Clearview                      39-02.50  
 16 Blanton, Russell             Gateway                        39-02.50  
 18 Francis, Jared               Glassboro                      39-01.00  
 19 Reim, Kyle                   Gateway                        38-10.75  
 20 hicks, ed                    WashingtonTwp                  37-02.50  
 21 Belko, Max                   Woodbury                       37-00.75  
 22 Connors, Dan                 Pitman                         32-07.00  

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 186-09  2012        Josh Awontunde, Delsea                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                           188-02@  10   
  2 Cioffi, Will                 Pitman                           179-11    8   
  3 Baile, Aaron                 Deptford                         162-00    6   
  4 Bell, Tyler                  Kingsway                         143-11    4   
  5 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                    143-10    2   
  6 Bronson, Marquis             Deptford                         143-06    1   
  7 Little, Shamsiddin           Paulsboro                        142-01  
  8 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        129-11  
  9 Mayo, Cody                   Delsea                           123-00  
 10 Bell, Connor                 Kingsway                         120-06  
 11 Edelman, Jarrett             Clearview                        120-03  
 12 Cade, Matt                   Gateway                          117-11  
 13 Atkinson, Don                Paulsboro                        117-09  
 14 marcucci, nick               WashingtonTwp                    116-10  
 15 hunt, connor                 WashingtonTwp                    114-10  
 16 Downes, De'von               Glassboro                        104-00  
 17 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                           101-00  
 18 Reim, Kyle                   Gateway                           98-00  
 19 Armstrong, Von               Glassboro                         96-06  

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 183-06  2005        Kevin Mosley, Glassboro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malancone, Tom               Williamstown                     156-02   10   
  2 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                         151-06    8   
  3 Cressman, Sean               Pitman                           145-11    6   
  4 Mitchell, Mark               Pitman                           141-04    4   
  5 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        139-01    2   
  6 Lewis, Stephan               Delsea                           138-00    1   
  7 coughlin, tyler              WashingtonTwp                    135-10  
  8 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           134-05  
  9 Hoebing, Marshell            Kingsway                         133-02  
 10 Cartwright, Adam             Clearview                        131-06  
 11 Lee, Aran                    Williamstown                     124-03  
 12 Ortega, Quinton              Glassboro                        124-02  
 13 Loeffler, Jason              Deptford                         124-00  
 14 Parsons, Anthony             Deptford                         123-11  
 15 macneir, will                WashingtonTwp                    110-06  
 16 Thomas, Tyler                Paulsboro                        106-06  
 17 Armstrong, Von               Glassboro                         96-09  
 18 Baybakov, Pavlo              Paulsboro                         79-03  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea                     159        2) Kingsway                  119   
    3) Williamstown                53        4) West Deptford              36   
    5) CLEARVIEW                   31        6) Woodbury                   27   
    7) Washington Township         24        8) Glassboro                  16   
    9) Deptford                     9       10) Pitman                      8   
   11) Paulsboro                    7       11) Gateway                     7   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kingsway                   132.50     2) Delsea                     80.50
    3) West Deptford               44        3) Williamstown               44   
    5) Deptford                    35.50     6) Washington Township        33   
    7) CLEARVIEW                   30        8) Clayton                    24   
    9) Glassboro                   20       10) Pitman                     19   
   11) Paulsboro                   16       12) Woodbury                   15   
   13) Gateway                      2.50