5/4–SJ Open Day 2 (Relays)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2013 08:55 PM
                          SJ Open-Saturday - 5/4/2013                          
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    

Boys 1200 Meter Hurdles Open Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  4 Pallozzi, Mike               St Augustine Pre                  57.62   6   1   
  7 Underwood, Tyrone            Deptford                          58.14   6   2   
  8 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                       59.21   5   0.66
 10 Kratz, Andrew                Deptford                          59.61   5   2   
 11 Mesiano, Chris               Schalick                          59.78   5   1.33
 16 Niederhofer, Nate            Buena                           1:00.74   5   0.33
 17 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                     1:00.93   5   0.66
 18 Ebner, Jake                  Schalick                        1:01.58   3   1.33
 19 Sall, Ousmane                Deptford                        1:01.66   4   2   
 20 Metrick, Daniel              Bishop Eustace P                1:01.83   4 
 21 Torres, Michael              Buena                           1:02.04   3   0.33
 22 Johnson, Maurice             Schalick                        1:02.05   3   1.33
 23 DeMareo, Justin              West Deptford                   1:02.09   4 
 26 LoPinto, Dominic             Bishop Eustace P                1:02.49   2 
 27 Gowen, Kevin                 St Augustine Pre                1:03.03   3   1   
 28 Francisco, Austin            St Augustine Pre                1:03.06   4   1   
 30 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                     1:03.65   1   0.66
 32 Myer, Tom                    West Deptford                   1:04.03   3 
 33 Shinkle, Matt                West Deptford                   1:04.19   4 
 35 Guadaramma, Josue            Buena                           1:04.89   3   0.33
 39 Czerski, Gary                Audubon                         1:08.01   2 
 40 Cairoli, Matt                Bishop Eustace P                1:08.74   1 
 43 Vanterpool, Ediego           Audubon                         1:09.92   1 
 45 McNeely, Kyle                Audubon                         1:11.36   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                               45.99   1   6   
     1) Miller, David                   2) Simmon, Sean                   
     3) Satterfield, Jarrid             4) Carmichael, Cameron            
  5 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                         47.26   1   4   
  6 Burlington City  'A'                                           47.60   2   3   
     1) Modraza, Ajala                  2) Modraza, Qadir                 
     3) Sintim, David                   4) Daniels, Ryan                  
  7 Deptford  'B'                                                  48.59   2   2   
     1) Ellis, Jahmir                   2) Ellis, Justus                  
     3) Adams, James                    4) Travis, Andrew                 
  9 Buena  'A'                                                     49.02   1 
     1) Nelson, Neal                    2) Rainear, Eric                  
     3) Crouch, Samuel                  4) Gayle, Cameron                 
 -- West Deptford  'A'                                                DQ   2 
     1) Hamilton, David                 2) Maon, Raymond                  
     3) Wadding, Cameron                4) Novak, Matthew                 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       49.58   2  10   
     1) Varley, Jason                   2) Williams, Zahir                
     3) Fenerty, Sebastian              4) Adams, Evan                    
  7 Gateway  'A'                                                   52.29   1   8   
     1) Perez, Alyceo                   2) Fredoff, Justin                
     3) Melendez, Joel                  4) Quick, Zach                    
 -- Buena  'A'                                                        DQ   2 
     1) Inman, Justin                   2) Scott, Shaq                    
     3) Cruz, RaeSean                   4) Velazquez, Daniel              
 -- Willingboro  'A'                                                  DQ   1 
     1) Cubbage, Kenneth                2) Miles, Yahmere                 
     3) Graves, Jontae                  4) Bell, Zavian                   

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                         44.10   4  10   
     1) Waters, Brett                   2) Cass, Calvin                   
     3) Francisco, Austin               4) Pollitt, Justyce               
  2 Deptford  'A'                                                  44.23   4   8   
     1) Jackson, Tyson                  2) Lester, Kevin                  
     3) Douglas, Ed                     4) Corsey, Collin                 
  3 Buena  'A'                                                     44.44   4   6   
     1) Albright, Quadir                2) Harris, Ethin                  
     3) Julia, Mike                     4) Forrest, Anthony               
  4 Schalick  'A'                                                  46.25   4   5   
     1) Roseboro, Scott                 2) Bell, William                  
     3) Ryan, Superior                  4) Hart, Tyrell                   
  5 Salem  'A'                                                     47.30   3   4   
     1) Lewis, Daniyel-Jared            2) Long, Jamal                    
     3) Nance, Teron                    4) Nance, Floyd                   
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       47.33   4   3   
     1) Smith, Chris                    2) Gaydos, Andrew                 
     3) McTear, Connor                  4) Varley, Jason                  
  7 Camden Catholic  'A'                                           48.47   3   2   
     1) Walls, Benny                    2) Noone, Kris                    
     3) Pierlott, Collin                4) Yang, Ben                      
  8 Bordentown  'A'                                                50.30   3   1   
     1) Parks, Bryan                    2) Ayeni, Gideon                  
     3) Khanu, Adam                     4) Okafor, Sam                    
 -- Holy Spirit  'A'                                                 DNF   4 
     1) Gerald, Talib                   2) Dawson, AJ                     
     3) Peyton, Bill                    4) Harris, Rahim                  
 -- Willingboro  'A'                                                 DNF   4 
     1) Davis, Jalen                    2) Self, Andre                    
     3) Sams, Rajahan                   4) Bradshaw, Jonathon             

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  4 Buena  'A'                                                   1:46.63   1   5   
     1) Rainear, Tyler                  2) Jones, Colton                  
     3) Aikens, Jordan                  4) Inman, Justin                  
  6 Gateway  'A'                                                 1:47.79   2   3   
     1) Fredoff, Justin                 2) Melendez, Joel                 
     3) Perez, Alyceo                   4) Quick, Zach                    
  8 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:48.67   1   1   
     1) Davis, Jalen                    2) Bell, Zavian                   
     3) Miles, Yahmere                  4) Cubbage, Kenneth               
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:53.19   2 
     1) Varley, Jason                   2) Williams, Zahir                
     3) Simalchik, Ryan                 4) Ramirez, Miguel                

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       1:40.06   2  10   
     1) Mascuilli, Nick                 2) Schleider, Nick                
     3) Morgado, Connor                 4) D'Arcangelo, Nick              
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:41.11   2   8   
     1) Towns, Dante                    2) Morris, Charles                
     3) Smith, Joram                    4) Cleveland, Robert              
  3 Buena  'A'                                                   1:41.14   3   6   
     1) Rainear, Eric                   2) Tillman, Jamal                 
     3) Crouch, Samuel                  4) Julia, Mike                    
  4 Bordentown  'A'                                              1:41.30   2   5   
     1) Ayeni, Gideon                   2) Parks, Bryan                   
     3) Khanu, Adam                     4) Adewumi, John                  
  5 Deptford  'A'                                                1:42.13   1   4   
     1) Watson, Darid                   2) Thompson, Devon                
     3) Lewis, Jared                    4) Collazo, Dayon                 
  6 Salem  'A'                                                   1:42.19   3   3   
     1) Nichols, Kasimir                2) Furbush, Antwan                
     3) Jarrett, Spenser                4) Nance, Teron                   

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                   1:31.08   4  10   
     1) Albright, Quadir                2) Harris, Ethin                  
     3) Deal, Kaeshaun                  4) Forrest, Anthony               
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:31.44   4   8   
     1) Sams, Rajahan                   2) Self, Andre                    
     3) Bradshaw, Jonathon              4) Davis, Jalen                   
  3 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       1:33.49   4   6   
     1) Waters, Brett                   2) Cass, Calvin                   
     3) Pallozzi, Mike                  4) Pollitt, Justyce               
  4 Maple Shade  'A'                                             1:35.69   3   5   
     1) Simpson, Frank                  2) Feldman, Dylan                 
     3) Preto, Dan                      4) Jones, Robert                  
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:37.88   3   4   
     1) Smith, Chris                    2) Gaydos, Andrew                 
     3) Metrick, Daniel                 4) McTear, Connor                 
  6 Paulsboro  'A'                                               1:38.48   4   3   
     1) Sease, Rifeeq                   2) Bennett, Antwyon               
     3) DiPietro, Nick                  4) Burgess, Deshaun               
  7 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                                     1:42.93   3   2   
     1) Kain, Chris                     2) Davis, Matt                    
     3) Quigley, Mike                   4) Raudenbush, Darren             
  8 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:49.34   3   1   
     1) Shakir, Nadir                   2) Jefferson, Jordan              
     3) Vork, Kimtom                    4) Nguyen, Triet                  
 -- Deptford  'A'                                                    DNF   4 
     1) Victor, Walter                  2) Douglas, Ed                    
     3) Underwood, Tyrone               4) Corsey, Collin                 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmyra  'A'                                                 3:43.20   2  10   
     1) Kennedy, Kameron                2) Harmon, Kelvin                 
     3) Hunt, Andrew                    4) Kay, Johnny                    
  6 Buena  'A'                                                   4:07.00   2   3   
     1) Cruz, RaeSean                   2) Schneider, Tyler               
     3) Velazquez, Daniel               4) Aikens, Jordan                 
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:11.80   1   2   
     1) Fenerty, Sebastian              2) Williams, Zahir                
     3) Simalchik, Ryan                 4) Acito, Cameron                 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                   3:29.08   2  10   
     1) Scott, Rayshawn                 2) Forrest, Anthony               
     3) Harris, Ethin                   4) Tillman, Jamal                 
  2 Deptford  'A'                                                3:30.36   2   8   
     1) Kratz, Andrew                   2) Underwood, Tyrone              
     3) Hernandez, Anthony              4) Corsey, Collin                 
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:30.88   2   6   
     1) Bakarr, Yunisa                  2) Davis, Jalen                   
     3) Miller, David                   4) Roger, Lawrence                
  4 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       3:37.09   2   5   
     1) Pallozzi, Mike                  2) Lipsett, Thomas                
     3) Hohman, Chris                   4) Tedesco, John                  
  5 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         3:45.96   2   4   
     1) Walls, Benny                    2) Pierlott, Collin               
     3) Slack, Tim                      4) Graham, Steve                  
  6 Paulsboro  'A'                                               3:58.25   2   3   
     1) Stafford, Yusuf                 2) Morina, Mike                   
     3) Childress, Alan                 4) Bennett, Antwyon               

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                           3:38.92   2  10   
     1) Harcum, Preston                 2) Wenzel, Kyle                   
     3) Keller, Mike                    4) Stigale, Evan                  
  6 Burlington City  'A'                                         3:47.50   2   3   
     1) Modraza, Ajala                  2) Singletary, Wade               
     3) Daniels, Ryan                   4) Glasco, Marquis                
  7 Deptford  'A'                                                3:50.74   2   2   
     1) Garland, Tyler                  2) Abbott, Glen                   
     3) Thompson, Devon                 4) Ellis, Justus                  
 10 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:14.62   1 
     1) Dizzley, James                  2) Hyland, Joshua                 
     3) McShane, Jeremy                 4) Carbone, Kevin                 
 12 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       4:20.85   1 
     1) D'Arcangelo, Nick               2) Bryant, Dwayne                 
     3) Sangataldo, Rocco               4) Arena, Alec                    
 14 Haddon Township  'A'                                         4:44.23   1 
     1) Madden, Conor                   2) Dougherty, Michael             
     3) Boukman, Eli                    4) Dougherty, Ryan                

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  5 Pennsville  'A'                                              9:41.51    4   
     1) Carpenter, Zak                  2) Smith, Justin                  
     3) Quann, Adam                     4) Connelly, Kevin                
  7 Haddon Township  'A'                                         9:52.07    2   
     1) Dougherty, Michael              2) Madden, Conor                  
     3) Domanico, Joe                   4) Ladd, Randy                    

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bordentown  'B'                                              9:15.48   10   
     1) Bamisile, TJ                    2) Martinez, Jared                
     3) Bokma, Peter                    4) O'Connor, Brent                
  2 Bordentown  'A'                                              9:50.16    8   
     1) Edmiston, Vincent               2) Nguyen, Brandon                
     3) Tamutus, Grant                  4) Kwon, David                    
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                           9:53.80    6   
     1) Kilpatrick, Andrew              2) Wileczek, Mitchel              
     3) Tran, Tony                      4) Wenzel, Kyle                   
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     9:54.92    5   
     1) Carrie, Jonathan                2) McGuire, Andrew                
     3) Dhawan, Savik                   4) O'Donnell, Tyler               
  5 Buena  'A'                                                  10:31.41    4   
     1) Olive, Joshua                   2) Jiannotti, Brandon             
     3) Damiano Jr., James              4) Patsyuk, Boris                 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                              8:24.96   10   
     1) Barker, Brint                   2) Walker, Jordan                 
     3) Reed, Alvin                     4) Wood, Scott                    
  2 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         8:26.21    8   
     1) Pierlott, Collin                2) Slack, Tim                     
     3) Graham, Steve                   4) Walls, Benny                   
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                           8:26.62    6   
     1) Parsons, Raymond                2) Johnson, Dale                  
     3) Stigale, Evan                   4) Cianfarini, Kevin              
  4 Schalick  'A'                                                8:33.43    5   
     1) Pirozzi, Cosmo                  2) Pennock, Matthew               
     3) Mercoli, Anthony                4) Steiner, Samuel                
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     9:04.01    4   
     1) Deffler, Jared                  2) Tso, Benjamin                  
     3) Vulimiri, Praveen               4) Manuelli, Mike                 
  6 Deptford  'A'                                                9:09.67    3   
     1) Bukey, Miles                    2) Hill, Eric                     
     3) Chapman, Zach                   4) Jankauskus, Zach               
 -- St Augustine Prep  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Teresi, Robert                  2) Peacock, John                  
     3) Hohman, Chris                   4) Irelan, Pat                    

Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                        18:42.88    8   
     1) Long, Owen                      2) Loper, Chris                   
     3) Thatcher, Trey                  4)                                
  9 Bordentown  'A'                                             20:22.86  
 10 Maple Shade  'A'                                            20:51.68  
     1) Goll, Dan                       2) Young, Matt                    
     3) McGovern, Brian                 4) Sheply, Robert                 
 11 Buena  'A'                                                  20:55.90  
     1) Clauss, Matthew                 2) Crouch, Elijah                 
     3) Olive, Joshua                   4) Martinez, Julio                
 12 Gloucester  'A'                                             22:25.70  
     1) Sherlock, Zach                  2) Phelps, Christian              
     3) Kain, Jack                      4) Romanowski, Robert             

Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  4 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                                       1:36.20   2   5   
     1) Preto, Matt                     2) Irons, Dominique               
     3) Smith, Nick                     4) Lewis, Kenny                   
  7 Deptford  'A'                                                1:37.46   2   2   
     1) Jackson, Tyson                  2) Douglas, Ed                    
     3) Victor, Walter                  4) Corsey, Collin                 
 12 Salem  'A'                                                   1:47.14   2 
     1) Long, Jamal                     2) Nance, Floyd                   
     3) Jarrett, Spenser                4) Nichols, Kasimir               
 13 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:48.77   1 
     1) Jefferson, Jordan               2) Shakir, Nadir                  
     3) Vork, Kimtom                    4) Yang, Ben                      
 14 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                                     1:58.15   1 
     1) Raudenbush, Darren              2) Kain, Chris                    
     3) Davis, Matt                     4) Quigley, Mike                  

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                           3:43.91   2  10   
     1) Keller, Mike                    2) Mumford, Shai                  
     3) Novak, Matthew                  4) Cianfarini, Kevin              
  2 Paulsboro  'A'                                               3:54.11   2   8   
     1) Stafford, Yusuf                 2) Sease, Rifeeq                  
     3) Burgess, Deshaun                4) Robinson, Tim                  
  3 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       3:59.63   2   6   
     1) Tedesco, John                   2) Waters, Brett                  
     3) Pollitt, Justyce                4) Teresi, Robert                 
  4 Haddon Township  'A'                                         4:03.16   2   5   
     1) Ridgeway, Andrew                2) Thatcher, Trey                 
     3) Hutchinson, Ed                  4) Hart, Sean                     
  5 Deptford  'A'                                                4:08.14   2   4   
     1) Abbott, Glen                    2) Lewis, Jared                   
     3) Thompson, Devon                 4) Hill, Eric                     
  6 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         4:22.75   2   3   
     1) Slack, Tim                      2) Shakir, Nadir                  
     3) Jefferson, Jordan               4) Graham, Steve                  
 -- Schalick  'A'                                                     DQ   2 
     1) Roseboro, Scott                 2) Hart, Tyrell                   
     3) Ryan, Superior                  4) Mercoli, Samuel                

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:01.15    8   
  3 Gateway  'A'                                                 4:02.68    6   
  6 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:20.78    3   

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                           3:53.90   2  10   
     1) Harcum, Preston                 2) Hamilton, David                
     3) Wadding, Cameron                4) Parsons, Raymond               
  2 Salem  'A'                                                   3:58.29   2   8   
     1) Nichols, Kasimir                2) Furbush, Antwan                
     3) Nance, Teron                    4) Dodds, Adam                    
  3 Haddon Township  'A'                                         4:15.44   1   6   
     1) Fischer, August                 2) Krupinski, Brandon             
     3) Hough, Noah                     4) Loper, Chris                   
  4 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       4:49.29   1   5   
     1) Feinbaum, Matt                  2) Morgado, Connor                
     3) Schleider, Nick                 4) Dobson, Gerry                  
 -- St Augustine Prep  'B'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Dib, Mike                       2) Bryant, Dwayne                 
     3) Bergamo, Paul                   4) Mascuilli, Nick                

Boys Distance Medley Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Pennsville  'A'                                             12:11.87    8   
     1) Carpenter, Zak                  2) Walker, Spencer                
     3) Quann, Adam                     4) Smith, Justin                  
  7 Haddon Township  'A'                                        13:40.37    2   
     1) Domanico, Joe                   2) Albadri, Emmit                 
     3) Cortese, Michael                4) Ladd, Randy                    

Boys Distance Medley JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                          11:27.45   10   
     1) Parsons, Ray                    2) Tran, Tony                     
     3) Wiliczek, Mitchel               4) Johnson, Dale                  
  6 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                      12:03.49    3   
     1) Wright, Branden                 2) Arena, Alec                    
     3) Rodio, Joe                      4) Irelan, Pat                    
  8 Audubon  'A'                                                12:29.09    1   
     1) MacGarvey, Mark                 2) Arnold, Jacob                  
     3) Doyle, Brian                    4) Borreggine, Savino             
 13 Haddon Township  'A'                                        13:39.80  
     1) Dougherty, Ryan                 2) Boukman, Eli                   
     3) Albadri, Emmit                  4) Cortese, Robert                
 14 Buena  'A'                                                  13:40.40  
     1) Patsyuk, Boris                  2) Gayle, Cameron                 
     3) Damiano Jr., James              4) Jiannotti, Brandon             

Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                            11:13.68   10   
     1) Bakarr, Yunisa                  2) Rogers, Anthony                
     3) Miller, David                   4) Roger, Lawrence                
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                        11:14.64    8   
     1) Shaw, Andrew                    2) Petela, Luke                   
     3) Hart, Sean                      4) Kessler, Luke                  
  3 Buena  'A'                                                  11:43.66    6   
     1) Crouch, Elijah                  2) Guadaramma, Josue              
     3) DelGesso, Anthony               4) Martinez, Julio                
  4 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                      11:44.63    5   
     1) Peacock, John                   2) Lipsett, Thomas                
     3) Wright, Branden                 4) Irelan, Pat                    
  5 Camden Catholic  'A'                                        11:53.22    4   
     1) Pierlott, Collin                2) Yang, Ben                      
     3) Slack, Tim                      4) Graham, Steve                  
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    11:54.47    3   
     1) Giarraputo, Ryan                2) Tso, Benjamin                  
     3) Deffler, Jared                  4) Edel, Brennan                  
  7 Bordentown  'A'                                             11:55.19    2   
     1) Pepper, Devon                   2) Tyson, Jaleel                  
     3) Bamisile, TJ                    4) Chilelli, Christopher          
  8 Deptford  'A'                                               11:57.35    1   
     1) Bukey, Miles                    2) Jackson, Davon                 
     3) Jankauskus, Zach                4) Swietanski, Tyler              
  9 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                                    12:43.04  
     1) Simila, Sean                    2) Logothetis, Andreas            
     3) Simila, Bill                    4) Ward, Colin                    
 10 Gloucester  'A'                                             13:16.18  
     1) Kain, Jack                      2) Phelps, Christian              
     3) Thomson, Trey                   4) Sherlock, Zach                 

Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmyra  'A'                                                 1:13.50   10   
     1) Kay, Johnny                     2) Hunt, Andrew                   
     3) Brigmon, Clarence               4) Harmon, Kelvin                 
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:15.74    8   
     1) Fenerty, Sebastian              2) Adams, Evan                    
     3) McCaffrey, Jack                 4) Acito, Cameron                 

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                   1:03.41   5  10   
     1) Niederhofer, Nate               2) Torres, Michael                
     3) Scott, Rayshawn                 4) Deal, Kaeshaun                 
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:06.00   4   8   
     1) Satterfield, Jarrid             2) Bell, Zavian                   
     3) Brosier, Kenny                  4) Carmichael, Cameron            
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:06.82   5   6   
     1) Mumford, Shai                   2) Myer, Tom                      
     3) Shinkle, Matthew                4) DeMareo, Justin                
  4 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       1:06.85   4   5   
     1) Francisco, Austin               2) Gowen, Kevin                   
     3) Danjolli, Klaus                 4) Pallozzi, Mike                 
  5 Schalick  'A'                                                1:09.38   5   4   
     1) Mesiano, Chris                  2) Ebner, Jake                    
     3) Johnson, Maurice                4) Kidwell, Thomas                
  6 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:15.98   3   3   
     1) Loper, Chris                    2) Fischer, August                
     3) Hough, Noah                     4) Ridgeway, Andrew               
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:17.17   4   2   
     1) Metrick, Daniel                 2) LoPinto, Dominic               
     3) Cairoli, Matt                   4) Fenerty, Sebastian             
  8 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:17.83   3   1   
     1) Walls, Benny                    2) Yang, Ben                      
     3) Noone, Kris                     4) Vork, Kimtom                   
 -- Deptford  'A'                                                     DQ   5 
     1) Kratz, Andrew                   2) Sall, Ousmane                  
     3) Underwood, Tyrone               4) Lester, Kevin                  

Boys High Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Rayshawn              Buena                           6-06.00    5   
  2 Lester, Kevin                Deptford                        5-10.00    4   
  3 Barbary, Trayvond            Buena                           5-08.00    5   
  3 Victor, Walter               Deptford                        5-08.00    4   
  5 George, Claude               Willingboro                     5-04.00  
  5 Francisco, Austin            St Augustine Pre                5-04.00  
  5 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                   5-04.00  
  5 Hill, Logan                  Holy Cross                      5-04.00  
 -- Chambers, John               Willingboro                          NH  
 -- Arena, Alec                  St Augustine Pre                     NH  
 -- Williamson, Greg             Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Burgess, Deshaun             Paulsboro                            NH  
 -- Stafford, Yusuf              Paulsboro                            NH  
 -- Harcum, Preston              West Deptford                        NH  

Boys High Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyson, Jaleel                Bordentown                      5-06.00    5   
  2 Maon, Raymond                West Deptford                   5-04.00    4   
  3 Harcum, Preston              West Deptford                   5-00.00    4   
  3 Okafor, Sam                  Bordentown                      5-00.00    5   
 -- D'Arcangelo, Nick            St Augustine Pre                     NH  
 -- Feinbaum, Matt               St Augustine Pre                     NH  

Boys High Jump Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace P                5-07.00    5   
  2 Harmon, Kelvin               Palmyra                         5-04.00    4   
  2 Hunt, Andrew                 Palmyra                         5-04.00    4   
  4 McCaffrey, Jack              Bishop Eustace P                5-02.00    5   
  5 Cruz, RaeSean                Buena                           5-00.00    3   
  5 Velazquez, Daniel            Buena                           5-00.00    3   

Boys Pole Vault Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kidwell, Thomas              Schalick                       11-06.00    5   
  2 Groff, Jason                 Haddon Township                11-00.00    4   
  3 Crouch, Elijah               Buena                          10-00.00  
  3 Jackson, Davon               Deptford                       10-00.00  
  3 Morris, Charles              Willingboro                    10-00.00  
  3 Alessi, Jake                 Haddon Township                10-00.00    4   
  3 Roseboro, Scott              Schalick                       10-00.00    5   
 -- Wetherington, Collin         St Augustine Pre                     NH  
 -- Cleveland, Robert            Willingboro                          NH  
 -- Guadaramma, Josue            Buena                                NH  
 -- Sall, Ousmane                Deptford                             NH  
 -- Dellinger, Matt              St Augustine Pre                     NH  

Boys Long Jump Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Jack              Bishop Eustace P               16-06.00    5   
  2 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace P               14-11.25    5   

Boys Long Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaunt, Joe                   St Augustine Pre               17-02.25    5   
  2 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross                     16-08.50  
  3 Bryant, Dwayne               St Augustine Pre               16-01.25    5   
  4 Maon, Raymond                West Deptford                  16-00.00    4   
  5 Dellinger, Matt              St Augustine Pre               15-10.75  
  6 Feinbaum, Matt               St Augustine Pre               15-08.50  
  7 Hamilton, David              West Deptford                  15-00.00    4   
 -- Harris, Jamie                Holy Cross                           ND  

Boys Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okoro, Stefano               Gloucester                     20-02.25    5   
  2 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                  20-00.50    3   
  3 Phillips, Nick               Deptford                       19-08.00    4   
  4 Kain, Kevin                  Gloucester                     19-04.00    5   
  5 Waters, Brett                St Augustine Pre               18-11.75  
  6 Bennett, Antwyon             Paulsboro                      18-10.00    2   
  7 Torres, Michael              Buena                          18-07.50    2.50
  8 Dilolle, William             Audubon                        17-09.00    1.50
  9 Williamson, Greg             Holy Cross                     17-08.75    1   
 10 Albright, Quadir             Buena                          17-08.50    2.50
 11 Smith, Jack                  Bishop Eustace P               17-07.25    0.50
 12 Sall, Ousmane                Deptford                       17-04.50    4   
 13 Novak, Matthew               West Deptford                  16-11.50    3   
 13 Johnson, Quashon             Audubon                        16-11.50    1.50
 15 Kain, Chris                  Gloucester Catho               16-09.50  
 16 Jones, Damere                Paulsboro                      16-08.75    2   
 17 Goins, Christian             Holy Cross                     16-06.00    1   
 18 McTear, Connor               Bishop Eustace P               16-00.00    0.50
 19 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                    15-07.25  
 20 Quigley, Mike                Gloucester Catho               15-06.50  
 21 Graves, Jontae               Willingboro                    15-03.75  
 -- Adewumi, John                Bordentown                           ND  
 -- Okafor, Sam                  Bordentown                           ND  
 -- Pollitt, Justyce             St Augustine Pre                     ND  

Boys Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jared                 Deptford                       42-08.75    5   
  2 Scott, Rayshawn              Buena                          41-10.00    4   
  3 Hernandez, Anthony           Deptford                       40-07.00    5   
  4 Williamson, Greg             Holy Cross                     40-06.50    3   
  5 Cronin, James                Schalick                       38-10.50    2.50
  6 Okafor, Sam                  Bordentown                     37-10.50    2   
  7 Albright, Quadir             Buena                          37-09.25    4   
  8 Hill, Logan                  Holy Cross                     37-07.50    3   
  9 Adewumi, John                Bordentown                     36-09.00    2   
 10 Allen, Stone                 Schalick                       36-07.50    2.50
 11 Johnson, Quashon             Audubon                        35-11.50    1.50
 12 Lapp, Elijah                 Audubon                        35-01.25    1.50
 13 Simmon, Sean                 Willingboro                    34-07.25    0.50
 14 Jones, Damere                Paulsboro                      34-03.25    1   
 15 Childress, Alan              Paulsboro                      34-01.50    1   
 16 Graves, Jontae               Willingboro                    33-03.50    0.50
 17 Quigley, Mike                Gloucester Catho               32-11.50  
 18 Kain, Chris                  Gloucester Catho               31-04.25  
 -- Smith, Jack                  Bishop Eustace P                     ND  
 -- Livecchi, Philip             Bishop Eustace P                     ND  

Boys Triple Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford                       40-11.50    3   
  9 Washington, Julian           Deptford                       36-08.25    3   
 10 Maon, Raymond                West Deptford                  36-06.75    2   
 12 Novak, Matthew               West Deptford                  35-10.50    2   
 14 Gaunt, Joe                   St Augustine Pre               34-08.50    1.50
 18 Dellinger, Matt              St Augustine Pre               32-10.50    1.50

Boys Triple Jump Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Jack              Bishop Eustace P               35-06.75    5   
  2 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace P               33-02.50    5   

Boys Shot Put Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  7 Bakarr, Teslim               Willingboro                    36-04.50    2.50
  9 Mastroeni, Matt              Gateway                        35-10.50    1.50
 11 Forvour, Austin              Buena                          35-06.50    2   
 12 Elliot, Marcus               Willingboro                    35-01.50    2.50
 13 Schuler, Ben                 Buena                          33-10.00    2   
 14 Brett, Nick                  Gateway                        33-03.75    1.50

Boys Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                  57-07.50    3   
  2 Little, Shamsiddin           Paulsboro                      51-06.25    4   
  3 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                    48-09.25    5   
  4 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                    48-09.00    5   
  5 Stewart, Alex                Schalick                       46-10.00    1   
  6 Higareda, Alex               Haddon Township                44-09.75    2   
  7 Baile, Aaron                 Deptford                       44-07.00    2.50
  8 Bronson, Marquis             Deptford                       43-04.75    2.50
  9 Wade, Conor                  Haddon Township                42-10.75    2   
 10 Busby, Mike                  Buena                          41-02.75    1.50
 11 Guilford, Darryl             Buena                          41-02.50    1.50
 12 Kent, Paul                   Maple Shade                    40-09.00  
 13 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre               39-06.75  
 14 Blanton, Russell             Gateway                        39-05.00    0.50
 15 Hiles, Kane                  Pennsville                     39-01.75  
 16 Atkinson, Don                Paulsboro                      37-11.00    4   
 17 Purcell, Vincent             Bishop Eustace P               37-07.00  
 18 Reim, Kyle                   Gateway                        37-06.75    0.50
 19 Harper, Ryan                 Gloucester Catho               35-10.25  
 19 Collins, Stephen             Pennsville                     35-10.25  
 21 Spadaro, Pat                 St Augustine Pre               35-06.25  
 22 Bjorklund, Eric              Bishop Eustace P               35-05.75  
 23 Griffin, Chuck               Maple Shade                    35-01.00  
 24 Doughty, Alex                Schalick                       34-08.75    1   
 25 Harper, Andrew               Gloucester Catho               33-11.00  
 26 Wadding, Cameron             West Deptford                  30-07.00    3   

Boys Shot Put JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Eddie                 Willingboro                    40-09.50    5   
  2 Harrison, Alexander          Deptford                       38-08.00    4   
  3 Hannon, Tyler                Holy Cross                     36-02.00  
  4 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                    34-11.50    5   
  5 File, Carl                   St Augustine Pre               34-08.75    3   
  6 Capille, Tyler               St Augustine Pre               34-04.00    3   
  7 Rule, Dan                    Bishop Eustace P               33-09.50    2.50
  8 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                33-02.00    2   
  9 Fike, Ian                    Buena                          31-07.50    1.50
 10 Buggs, James                 Bordentown                     31-07.00    1   
 11 McCormick, Brett             Deptford                       30-09.00    4   
 12 Badecki, John                Audubon                        30-08.75    0.50
 13 Cortese, Michael             Haddon Township                30-05.00    2   
 14 Robinson, Tivon              Buena                          30-03.00    1.50
 14 Giuliante, Mike              Gloucester Catho               30-03.00  
 16 Senus, Jake                  Bordentown                     30-02.00    1   
 17 Christensen, Alex            Bordentown                     30-01.00  
 18 Coia, Danny                  Bishop Eustace P               30-00.50    2.50
 19 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                     29-04.00  
 20 Paratore, Tyler              Audubon                        26-09.00    0.50
 21 Clayton, Jake                Gloucester Catho               25-10.75  
 22 Bothwell, David              Holy Cross                     21-00.00  

Boys Discus Throw Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  6 Brett, Nick                  Gateway                           79-07    2.50
  8 Michaelchuck, Robert         Gateway                           78-07    2.50
 13 Elliot, Marcus               Willingboro                       68-10    1   
 14 Bakarr, Teslim               Willingboro                       68-03    1   

Boys Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cioffi, Will                 Pitman                           167-03    4   
  2 Wade, Conor                  Haddon Township                  164-11    2   
  3 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                      157-02    5   
  4 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                    156-01    0.50
  5 Baile, Aaron                 Deptford                         152-05    3   
  6 Burkhardt, James             Gloucester                       147-00    2.50
  7 Stewart, Alex                Schalick                         134-11  
  8 Little, Shamsiddin           Paulsboro                        134-06    1.50
  9 Robinson, Xaviar             Willingboro                      128-01    5   
 10 Bronson, Marquis             Deptford                         121-01    3   
 11 Hiles, Kane                  Pennsville                       120-09    1   
 12 Guilford, Darryl             Buena                            118-06  
 13 Cade, Matt                   Gateway                          118-00  
 14 Harper, Andrew               Gloucester Catho                 117-07  
 15 Collins, Stephen             Pennsville                       116-10    1   
 16 Atkinson, Don                Paulsboro                        109-01    1.50
 17 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                           107-07    4   
 18 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester                       106-06    2.50
 19 Spadaro, Pat                 St Augustine Pre                  99-05  
 20 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre                  96-00  
 21 Bobrek, Frank                Gloucester Catho                  92-00  
 22 Dempsey, Tyler               Schalick                          91-11  
 23 Higareda, Alex               Haddon Township                   86-06    2   
 24 Daws, Mike                   West Deptford                     77-09    0.50
 25 Farr, Will                   Maple Shade                       71-07  
 26 Purcell, Vincent             Bishop Eustace P                  66-07  
 -- Kent, Paul                   Maple Shade                          ND  
 -- Barry, Max                   Bishop Eustace P                     ND  
 -- Busby, Mike                  Buena                                ND  
 -- Blanton, Russell             Gateway                              ND  

Boys Discus Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                      114-05    5   
  3 Marshall, Ronan              Willingboro                      111-09    5   
  4 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                       107-10    3   
  6 Bjorklund, Eric              Bishop Eustace P                 106-10  
  7 Cortese, Michael             Haddon Township                  106-00    0.50
 10 Aikens, Jordan               Buena                            100-08    2   
 12 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                        99-00    3   
 15 Fike, Ian                    Buena                             97-09    2   
 19 Lapp, Elijah                 Audubon                           95-00  
 20 Christensen, Alex            Bordentown                        94-02  
 22 Buggs, James                 Bordentown                        92-05  
 23 Robinson, Tivon              Buena                             91-06  
 24 Snyder, Justin               Audubon                           90-00  
 26 Capille, Tyler               St Augustine Pre                  87-09  
 27 Scaffidi, Sal                Gloucester Catho                  87-08  
 28 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre                  87-02  
 29 Lange, Kenny                 Haddon Township                   85-08    0.50
 32 Giuliante, Mike              Gloucester Catho                  84-11  
 37 Sharpe, Thomas               Buena                             79-03  
 41 Coia, Danny                  Bishop Eustace P                  74-04  

Boys Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                      158-04    5   
  2 Preto, Dan                   Maple Shade                      147-04  
  3 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre                 144-00    4   
  4 Hughes, Alex                 St Augustine Pre                 142-02    4   
  5 Burkhardt, James             Gloucester                       142-01    3   
  6 Kidwell, Thomas              Schalick                         138-01    2.50
  7 Chambers, John               Willingboro                      137-05    5   
  8 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester                       137-01    3   
  9 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                  136-05    0.50
 10 Quinn, Rocky                 Schalick                         136-04    2.50
 11 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                       136-03    2   
 12 Nelson, Neal                 Buena                            136-00    1.50
 13 Weiser, Tristan              Pennsville                       134-03    2   
 14 Parsons, Anthony             Deptford                         130-01  
 15 Connors, Dan                 Pitman                           127-11    1   
 16 Mitchell, Mark               Pitman                           127-10    1   
 17 Fike, Ian                    Buena                            126-08    1.50
 18 Reim, Kyle                   Gateway                          125-09  
 19 DeLaurentis, John            Gloucester Catho                 120-06  
 20 Lange, Kenny                 Haddon Township                  119-02    0.50
 -- Rule, Dan                    Bishop Eustace P                     ND  
 -- Bjorklund, Eric              Bishop Eustace P                     ND  
 -- Weiss, Eric                  Maple Shade                          ND  
 -- Wright, Chris                Deptford                             ND  
 -- Cade, Matt                   Gateway                              ND  
 -- Giuliante, Mike              Gloucester Catho                     ND  

Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Michael              Buena                            136-00    4   
  2 Tyson, Jaleel                Bordentown                       132-00    5   
  3 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                       129-07    5   
  4 Cleveland, Robert            Willingboro                      113-06    3   
  5 Tedesco, John                St Augustine Pre                 109-04    2.50
  6 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                      108-10    3   
  7 Vermandel, Chase             Haddon Township                  102-03    2   
  8 Lui, Brian                   Buena                             98-09    4   
  9 Capille, Tyler               St Augustine Pre                  98-04    2.50
 10 Barry, Max                   Bishop Eustace P                  97-05    1.50
 11 Groff, Jason                 Haddon Township                   88-11    2   
 12 Coia, Danny                  Bishop Eustace P                  82-02    1.50
 13 Martinez, Daniel             Buena                             65-05  
 -- Aikens, Jordan               Buena                                ND  

Boys 1200 Meter Hurdles Open Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sheilds, Tyler               Clearview                         55.91   6 
  2 DiCioccio, Michael           Burltington Twp                   55.98   6   2.66
  3 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                          57.11   6   3.33
  5 Ongwenyi, Ted                Burltington Twp                   57.84   6   2.66
  6 Baker, Thomas                Timber Creek                      57.94   6   1.66
  9 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest                          59.37   5   3.33
 12 Arrington, Alex              Oakcrest                          59.85   5   3.33
 13 Hagamin, Kevin               Timber Creek                    1:00.10   6   1.66
 14 Gallo, Mike                  Cherokee                        1:00.31   5 
 15 Rudolph, Dalton              Hammonton                       1:00.61   4 
 24 McCoy, Jerryl                Timber Creek                    1:02.29   3   1.66
 25 Barrett, Michael             Ocean City                      1:02.34   2 
 29 Wilmer, Henry                Clearview                       1:03.08   2 
 31 Crawley, Anthony             Burltington Twp                 1:03.73   4   2.66
 34 McDermott, Kevin             Ocean City                      1:04.58   2 
 36 Henderson, Tyler             Cherokee                        1:05.59   2 
 37 Slater, Andrew               Hammonton                       1:06.26   1 
 38 White, Mike                  Cherokee                        1:06.43   1 
 41 Georgoulianos, Alex          Hammonton                       1:08.94   2 
 42 DeCredico, Andrew            Ocean City                      1:09.54   1 
 44 McLeer, Greg                 Clearview                       1:10.31   2 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway Regional  'A'                                         43.75   1  10   
     1) Lemmo, Matthew                  2) Jones, Steve                   
     3) Coleman, Jermaine               4) Johns, Damir                   
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                    43.95   2   8   
     1) Wilson, Tristan                 2) Rolle, Rob                     
     3) Chukwurah, James                4) Slade, Brendon                 
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            44.26   2   6   
     1) Conway, Nicholas                2) Ellzy, Blair                   
     3) Collazo, Desi                   4) Holman, Kaidar                 
  4 Camden High School  'A'                                        44.41   2   5   
     1) Williams, Khalil                2) Chandler, Sean                 
     3) Williams, Khalif                4) Wilson, Daquan                 
  5 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                       44.69   2   4   
     1) Monger, Van-Douglas             2) Ashworth, Michael              
     3) Morgan, Steven                  4) Cheeseborough, Jamie           
  6 Cherokee  'A'                                                  44.79   2   3   
     1) Johnson, Duane                  2) Oxendine, Ronnie               
     3) Tracey, Shawn                   4) Walker, Noah                   
  7 Highland  'A'                                                  45.39   1   2   
     1) Martin, Dan                     2) Johnson, Kurron                
     3) Hackett, Joshua                 4) Price, Robert                  
  8 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  45.66   2   1   
     1) Jefferson, Daniel               2) Botbyl, Alex                   
     3) Terry, Cameron                  4) Toliver, Chase                 
 -- Timber Creek  'A'                                                DNF   2 
     1) Muse, Jamaad                    2) Jennings, Adonis               
     3) Baker, Thomas                   4) Ali, Kareem                    
 -- Cumberland  'A'                                                   DQ   1 
     1) Spence, Dennis                  2) Stubbs, Bobby                  
     3) Harris, Tre                     4) Lanham, Devin                  
 -- Hammonton  'A'                                                    DQ   1 
     1) Muniz, Thomas                   2) Boone, Anfernee                
     3) Maturano, Anthony               4) Armor, Tyler                   

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                       46.35   2  10   
     1) Bay, Michael                    2) Moore, Dante                   
     3) Berenotto, Michael              4) Lee, Malcolm                   
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            47.55   2   8   
     1) St Omer, Tyler                  2) Joseph, Dominique              
     3) Chavez, Christian               4) Joseph, Daniel                 
  3 Moorestown High School  'A'                                    48.17   2   6   
     1) Hall, Patrick                   2) Clark, Skyler                  
     3) Burns, Thomas                   4) Sheppard, Melvin               
  5 Clearview  'A'                                                 50.36   1   5   
     1) Jones, Chris                    2) Saporito, Jacob                
     3) Hollenbaugh, Justin             4) Parker, Jerry                  
  6 Vineland  'A'                                                  50.79   2   4   
     1) Blakely, Robert                 2) Stratton, Eric                 
     3) Lee, Thomas                     4) Cephas, Michael                
  8 Clearview  'B'                                                 54.13   1   3   
     1) Hoagland, Jason                 2) Klein, Andrew                  
     3) Kubler, Zachary                 4) Vernacchio, Nick               
 -- Millville  'A'                                                    DQ   2 
     1) Holbrook, Jacquan               2) Brown, Steven                  
     3) Hunter, Xavier                  4) Garrison, Ryan                 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                       45.67   2  10   
     1) Snowden, Matthew                2) Ashworth, Michael              
     3) Fontana, Elvis                  4) Henry, Keenan                  
  2 Vineland  'A'                                                  45.81   2   8   
     1) Herrera, Brandon                2) Francis, Rohan                 
     3) Malloy, Xavier                  4) White, Otis                    
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            46.86   2   5   
     1) Mack, Terrence                  2) Beavers, Michael               
     3) Conway, Harold                  4) Taylor, Gregory                
  8 Cumberland  'A'                                                49.01   1   1   
     1) DiNovi, Robert                  2) Harris, Ryant                  
     3) magee, Michael                  4) Speranza, Corrado              
 10 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  50.30   1 
     1) Giardino, Vincent               2) Paguio, Jaime                  
     3) Byrd, Anthony                   4) Johnson-Hutto, Enaje           
 11 Oakcrest  'B'                                                  51.89   2 
     1) Murray, Da'Mon                  2) Smith, Terrence                
     3) Wilcox, Juwan                   4) Fleming, Stefen                
 12 Cherokee  'A'                                                  53.33   1 
     1) Patel, Karan                    2) Hare, Shaun                    
     3) Wen, Lenny                      4) Annandsingh, Josh              
 -- Millville  'A'                                                    DQ   2 
     1) Williams, Lamar                 2) Probst, Malachi                
     3) Bland, Khisheem                 4) Hricak, Francois               

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:35.89   3  10   
     1) Henry, Keenan                   2) Abraham, Alvin                 
     3) Snowden, Matthew                4) Ashworth, Michael              
  2 Camden High School  'A'                                      1:37.24   3   8   
  3 Eastern  'A'                                                 1:39.44   1   6   
     1) Skilikas, Terence               2) Tucker, Jon                    
     3) Martinez, Kevin                 4) Hill, Cinque                   
  4 Absegami  'A'                                                1:39.81   3   5   
     1) Williams, Brandon               2) Garcia, Arron                  
     3) Bradley, Jalen                  4) Austin, Ahmed                  
  5 Moorestown High School  'A'                                  1:40.86   2   3.50
     1) Holmes, Evan                    2) Usmani, Ahmad                  
     3) Coggins, Austin                 4) Burns, Thomas                  
  5 Oakcrest  'B'                                                1:40.86   3   3.50
     1) Murray, Da'Mon                  2) Hughes, Quincy                 
     3) Fleming, Stefen                 4) Roberson, Brandon              
  7 Millville  'A'                                               1:40.93   3   2   
     1) Khonvay, Darwin                 2) Lopez, Manny                   
     3) Williams, Lamar                 4) Bland, Khisheem                
  8 Vineland  'A'                                                1:41.39   2   1   
     1) Francis, Rohan                  2) Herrera, Brandon               
     3) Sharma, Ankit                   4) Parrish, Terrell               
  9 Highland  'A'                                                1:42.34   3 
     1) McKinney, Austin                2) Fallas, Gabriel                
     3) Jenkins, Mikhel                 4) Washington, Bryce              
 10 Burlington Twp  'B'                                          1:43.46   2 
     1) Manjaro, Mosha                  2) Beavers, Michael               
     3) Sulton, Ameer                   4) Conway, Harold                 
 11 Cumberland  'A'                                              1:43.65   2 
     1) Jones, Raymond                  2) Harris, Ryant                  
     3) magee, Michael                  4) Speranza, Corrado              
 12 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:45.41   2 
     1) Wilcox, Juwan                   2) Byrd, Anthony                  
     3) Paguio, Jaime                   4) Reaves, Jerome                 
 13 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:51.98   1 
     1) Floyd, Dallas                   2) Stephens, Juwan                
     3) Holliday, Amiel                 4) Page, Lindsey                  

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:38.47   1  10   
     1) Berenotto, Michael              2) Moore, Dante                   
     3) Galvez, Carlos                  4) Lee, Malcolm                   
  2 Moorestown High School  'A'                                  1:45.99   2   8   
     1) Sheppard, Melvin                2) Hall, Patrick                  
     3) Lorusso, Devin                  4) Usmani, Ahmad                  
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               1:46.56   1   6   
     1) Jones, Chris                    2) Hollenbaugh, Justin            
     3) Klein, Andrew                   4) Parker, Jerry                  
  5 Burlington Twp  'C'                                          1:46.81   2   4   
     1) Cherry, Maurice                 2) O'Neal, Johnny                 
     3) Uy, Jeremiah                    4) Welker, Robert                 
  7 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:47.87   2   2   
     1) Curley, Robert                  2) Hickey, Sean                   
     3) Hare, Shaun                     4) Brown, Elijah                  
  9 Burlington Twp  'B'                                          1:50.44   2 
     1) Meade, Akile                    2) Williams, Justen               
     3) Cacia, Nicholas                 4) Chavez, Christian              
 -- Burlington Twp  'A'                                              DNF   1 
     1) Joseph, Dominique               2) Flowers, Joshua                
     3) St Omer, Tyler                  4) Joseph, Daniel                 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:28.52   2  10   
     1) Ali, Kareem                     2) Jennings, Adonis               
     3) Johnson, Nakier                 4) Muse, Jamaad                   
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:31.01   2   8   
     1) Wilson, Tristan                 2) Rolle, Rob                     
     3) Chukwurah, James                4) Slade, Brendon                 
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:32.34   2   6   
     1) Maldonado, Martin               2) Henry, Nathaniel               
     3) Morgan, Steven                  4) Cheeseborough, Jamie           
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                              1:34.98   1   5   
     1) Spence, Dennis                  2) Stubbs, Bobby                  
     3) DiNovi, Robert                  4) Williams, Edward               
  5 Eastern  'A'                                                 1:35.25   2   3.50
     1) Whiite, Brian                   2) Dougan, Gino                   
     3) Micheaux, Mikhail               4) Twist, Michael                 
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:35.25   2   3.50
     1) Botbyl, Alex                    2) Coffey, Luke                   
     3) Rodriguez, Ray                  4) Bernard, John                  
  7 Highland  'A'                                                1:37.19   1   2   
     1) Mazzie, Joe                     2) Price, Robert                  
     3) Young-Bey, Myles                4) Harrison, Jordan               
  8 Kingsway Regional  'A'                                       1:37.42   2   1   
     1) Catenacci, Zach                 2) Mustafa, Tobi                  
     3) Ojomoh, Alex                    4) Coleman, Jermaine              
  9 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:38.17   1 
     1) Georgoulianos, Alex             2) Boone, Anfernee                
     3) Maturano, Anthony               4) Armor, Tyler                   
 10 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:38.73   1 
     1) Johnson, Dominic                2) Elvy, Stefan                   
     3) Mack, Terrence                  4) Taylor, Gregory                

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2 Highland  'A'                                                3:39.46   2   8   
     1) Mazzie, Joe                     2) Price, Robert                  
     3) Thorne, Trent                   4) Harrison, Jordan               
  3 Vineland  'A'                                                3:40.98   1   6   
     1) Douglas, Kye                    2) Atoki, Jeremiah                
     3) Herrera, Brandon                4) Malloy, Xavier                 
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:43.19   2   5   
     1) Bernard, John                   2) Samaroo, Ryan                  
     3) Samaroo, Keanu                  4) Terry, Cameron                 
  5 Camden High School  'A'                                      3:46.66   2   4   
     1) Henry, Devin                    2) Malloy, Duane                  
     3) Perry, Rasheed                  4) Washington, Ja' Mir            
  8 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:02.41   1   1   
     1) Jones, Raymond                  2) Mosley, Denzel                 
     3) Mosley, Joseph                  4) Speranza, Corrado              
  9 Moorestown High School  'A'                                  4:03.49   2 
     1) Holmes, Evan                    2) Bennett, Casey                 
     3) Coggins, Austin                 4) Usmani, Ahmad                  
 11 Clearview  'A'                                               4:15.98   2 
     1) North, Daniel                   2) Shillingford, Brandon          
     3) Paolello, Mitchell              4) Maisch, Christian              
 13 Eastern  'A'                                                 4:28.30   1 
     1) Lee, Edward                     2) Sung, Alexander                
     3) Rivera, Samuel                  4) Cassell, Jeremiah              

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     3:49.40   2   8   
     1) Bay, Michael                    2) Moore, Dante                   
     3) Berenotto, Michael              4) Galvez, Carlos                 
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:59.59   1   6   
     1) Zurzolo, Michael                2) Curley, Robert                 
     3) Hickey, Sean                    4) Jordan, Roosavelt              
  4 Highland  'A'                                                4:00.94   2   5   
     1) Murphy, Brian                   2) Harden, Brandon                
     3) Valdez, Tyler                   4) Daniels, Vincent               
  5 Moorestown High School  'A'                                  4:04.68   2   4   
     1) Sheppard, Melvin                2) Lorusso, Devin                 
     3) Hall, Patrick                   4) Burns, Thomas                  
  8 Clearview  'A'                                               4:18.99   1   1   
     1) Parker, Jerry                   2) Shivers, Nathan                
     3) Hoagland, Jason                 4) Klein, Andrew                  
  9 Vineland  'A'                                                4:20.37   1 
     1) Carbonara, Zachary              2) Lee, Thomas                    
     3) Blakely, Robert                 4) Salinas, Adrian                

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                                3:27.96   10   
     1) Finney, Lamar                   2) Castro, Christian              
     3) Tirado, Eduardo                 4) James Jr,, Leaquan             
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:31.87    8   
     1) Dixon, LaDarrell                2) Arrington, Alex                
     3) Coffey, Luke                    4) Bush, Shane                    
  3 Highland  'A'                                                3:37.55    6   
     1) Hackett, Joshua                 2) Johnson, Kurron                
     3) Carroll, Ryan                   4) Alicea, Tim                    
  4 Kingsway Regional  'A'                                       3:48.11    5   
     1) McPherson, Jamal                2) Matthews, Chris                
     3) Grant, Mandela                  4) Hudson, Luke                   
  5 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     4:06.86    4   
     1) Caplan, Paul                    2) Yamoah, Kofi                   
     3) Kopp, Brandon                   4) Perez, Jesus                   

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                                9:03.66   10   
     1) Mayo, Harrison                  2) Carbonara, Zachary             
     3) Campanella, Dennis              4) Salinas, Adrian                
  2 Eastern  'A'                                                 9:05.70    8   
     1) Bhat, Vipul                     2) Shamilov, Don                  
     3) Stauss, Tyler                   4) Pschunder, Nicholas            
  3 Highland  'A'                                                9:13.97    6   
     1) Figueroa, Jose                  2) Valdez, Tyler                  
     3) Murphy, Brian                   4) Leonardo, Jason                
  4 Hammonton  'A'                                               9:31.80    5   
     1) Kingsbury, Austin               2) Attanasi, Dalton               
     3) Thompson, Juvante               4) Brady, James                   
  6 Absegami  'A'                                                9:50.08    3   
     1) Patel, Mit                      2) Catona, John                   
     3) Risley, Brandon                 4) Maguire, Bobby                 
  8 Clearview  'A'                                              10:10.05    1   
     1) Sterling, Elijah                2) Civile, Matt                   
     3) McMurray, Robert                4) Avallone, Michael              

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     9:12.74   10   
     1) Super, Brad                     2) Salamanca, Daniel              
     3) Grant, Ryan                     4) Henry, Austin                  
  2 Ocean City  'A'                                              9:19.57    8   
     1) Cusack, Patrick                 2) Pagano, Christian              
     3) Schoedler, Alex                 4) Hadtke, Brandon                
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:31.38    6   
     1) Lopresti, Zach                  2) Lingesso, Carlo                
     3) Lacy, Joe                       4) Marrazzo, Anthony              
  4 Millville  'A'                                               9:40.37    5   
     1) Halloran, Matt                  2) Harris, Connor                 
     3) Perri, Hunter                   4) Pinero, Dominic                
  5 Absegami  'A'                                                9:42.11    4   
     1) Ko, Dionne                      2) Osorio, Yarit                  
     3) Buhl, Richard                   4) Worth, Ken                     
  6 Moorestown High School  'A'                                  9:46.28    3   
     1) Siegel, Kyle                    2) Barsoum, Michael               
     3) Novak, Nicholas                 4) Cramer, Christian              
  7 Ocean City  'B'                                             10:17.81    2   
     1) Flukey, Nicholas                2) Faust, Michael                 
     3) Johnson, Austen                 4) Pagano, Taylor                 
  8 Oakcrest  'A'                                               10:19.82    1   
     1) Barry, Tristen                  2) Mozelle, Shakur                
     3) Williams, Randy                 4) Stabile, Sean                  
  9 Clearview  'A'                                              10:51.24  
     1) Moore, Eric                     2) Bell, Robert                   
     3) Wileczek, Andrew                4) Paolello, Mitchell             

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton  'A'                                               8:28.13   10   
     1) Martinez, Johnny                2) Kundrotas, Mark                
     3) Corgliano, Louis                4) Morgan, Tyler                  
  2 Kingsway Regional  'A'                                       8:37.60    8   
     1) Culbtreath, Noah                2) Wunnava, Jay                   
     3) Evernham, Kyle                  4) Magnus, Ryan                   
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                8:47.81    6   
     1) Ilagan, Brandon                 2) Transue, James                 
     3) Lee, Dan                        4) Piotrowski, Zach               
  4 Moorestown High School  'A'                                  8:48.17    5   
     1) Morris, Harrison                2) Inglis, Joseph                 
     3) Horton, Kevin                   4) Munilla, Greg                  
  5 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     8:55.43    4   
     1) Bryant, Shawn                   2) Gradziel, Brian                
     3) Fugee, Ryan                     4) Perez, Jesus                   
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               8:57.46    3   
     1) Polistina, David                2) Bethune, Brandon               
     3) Baker, Brett                    4) Kmiec, Casimir                 
  7 Oakcrest  'A'                                                9:12.72    2   
     1) Samaroo, Keanu                  2) Samaroo, Ryan                  
     3) Arrington, Alex                 4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  8 Cumberland  'A'                                              9:17.42    1   
     1) Mosley, William                 2) Ridgeway, Hassan               
     3) Davenport, Trevor               4) Pichataro, Essai               

Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway Regional  'A'                                      18:20.56   10   
     1)                                 2) Wunnava, Jay                   
     3) Magnus, Ryan                    4) Manhertz, Derrell              
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                              19:00.72    6   
     1) Kundrotas, Mark                 2) Snyder, Kyle                   
     3) Babcock, Brandon                4) Corgliano, Louis               
  4 Clearview  'A'                                              19:06.32    5   
     1) Dolan, William                  2) Simcox, David                  
     3) Van Gemert, Dan                 4) Henry, Daniel                  
  5 Millville  'A'                                              19:46.18    4   
     1) Whlden, Gage                    2) Brown, Dayron                  
     3) Rigoli, Matthew                 4) Sutton, Dustin                 
  6 Cherokee  'A'                                               20:00.60    3   
     1) Harper, Rob                     2) Decker, Matt                   
     3) Gil, Noah                       4) Mintzer, Dan                   
  7 Timber Creek  'A'                                           20:16.64    2   
     1) Allen, Cameron                  2) Etienne, Isaiah                
     3) Brasberger, Eric                4) Magee, Parker                  
  8 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                    20:20.78    1   
     1) Bryant, Shawn                   2) Baruffi, Matthew               
     3) Grant, Ryan                     4) Henry, Austin                  

Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:33.43   2  10   
     1) Ali, Kareem                     2) Jennings, Adonis               
     3) Johnson, Nakier                 4) Muse, Jamaad                   
  2 Vineland  'A'                                                1:35.21   2   8   
     1) Herrera, Brandon                2) Atoki, Jeremiah                
     3) Castro, Christian               4) James Jr,, Leaquan             
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:36.14   1   6   
     1) Conway, Nicholas                2) Holman, Kaidar                 
     3) Chery, Andrew                   4) Collazo, Desi                  
  5 Absegami  'A'                                                1:36.58   1   4   
     1) Bing, Tyler                     2) Williams, Brandon              
     3) DellaVecchia, Nick              4) Jackson, Mach                  
  6 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:36.99   2   3   
     1) Johnson, Duane                  2) Oxendine, Ronnie               
     3) Tracey, Shawn                   4) Hare, Mike                     
  8 Millville  'A'                                               1:38.55   1   1   
     1) Harris, Chris                   2) Eldridge, Brian                
     3) Downing, Alskee                 4) Armstead, Ryquell              
  9 Camden High School  'A'                                      1:39.51   2 
     1) Williams, Khalil                2) Chandler, Sean                 
     3) Wilson, Daquan                  4) Wilson, Kwan                   
 10 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:45.49   2 
     1) Monger, Van-Douglas             2) Ashworth, Michael              
     3) Cheeseborough, Jamie            4) Abraham, Alvin                 
 11 Clearview  'A'                                               1:45.74   1 
     1) McLeer, Greg                    2) Cale, Ryan                     
     3) Parrott, Kevin                  4) Nelson, Nahir                  

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway Regional  'A'                                       3:33.65   10   
     1) Pitts, Khalif                   2) Lemmo, Matthew                 
     3) Jones, Steve                    4) Manhertz, Derrell              
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:34.09    8   
     1) Dixon, LaDarrell                2) Toliver, Chase                 
     3) Coffey, Luke                    4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  3 Eastern  'A'                                                 3:35.69    6   
     1) Micheaux, Mikhail               2) White, Brian                   
     3) Dougan, Gino                    4) Twist, Michael                 
  4 Clearview  'A'                                               3:40.21    5   
     1) Sheilds, Tyler                  2) Nelson, Nahir                  
     3) Wilmer, Henry                   4) Dolan, William                 
  5 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          3:45.32    4   
     1) Ellzy, Blair                    2) Holman, Kaidar                 
     3) Collazo, Desi                   4) Ongwenyi, Ted                  
  6 Absegami  'A'                                                3:46.22    3   
     1) Jackson, Mach                   2) Bing, Tyler                    
     3) Williams, Brandon               4) Galeano, Carlos                
  7 Timber Creek  'A'                                            3:58.45    2   
     1) Johnson, Nakier                 2) Cosby, Coleman                 
     3) McCoy, Jerryl                   4) Etienne, Isaiah                

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                                4:00.75   10   
  4 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:05.12    5   
  5 Absegami  'A'                                                4:08.00    4   
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               4:35.06    2   
  8 Vineland  'A'                                                4:41.04    1   

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Absegami  'A'                                                3:53.15   2  10   
  2 Vineland  'A'                                                3:58.53   2   8   
     1) Parrish, Terrell                2) Malloy, Xavier                 
     3) White, Otis                     4) Chambers, Francois             
  3 Ocean City  'B'                                              4:07.94   1   6   
     1) Piccinino, John                 2) Mirallegro, Anthony            
     3) Spear, Noah                     4) Johnson, Brett                 
  4 Moorestown High School  'A'                                  4:08.08   1   5   
     1) Holmes, Evan                    2) Bennett, Casey                 
     3) Clark, Skyler                   4) Voyack, Michael                
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                4:08.99   2   4   
     1) Reaves, Jerome                  2) Spencer, Billy                 
     3) Fleming, Stefen                 4) Samaroo, Ryan                  
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               4:12.07   2   3   
     1) Baker, Brett                    2) Dare, Jon                      
     3) Shillingford, Brandon           4) Polistina, David               
  7 Oakcrest  'B'                                                4:13.42   2   2   
     1) Barry, Tristen                  2) Smith, Terrence                
     3) Wilcox, Juwan                   4) Samaroo, Keanu                 
  8 Clearview  'B'                                               4:18.16   2   1   
     1) North, Daniel                   2) Ireland, Michael               
     3) Bethune, Brandon                4) Grossman, Evan                 
  9 Eastern  'A'                                                 4:19.09   1 
     1) Bhat, Vipul                     2) Martinez, Kevin                
     3) Skilikas, Terence               4) Stevenson, Benjamin            
 10 Ocean City  'A'                                              4:30.16   1 
     1) Bopf, Keith                     2) Gildea, Joseph                 
     3) Cassidy, Jake                   4) Jurasinski, Gus                

Boys Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                               10:39.54   10   
     1) Carroll, Ryan                   2) Hackett, Joshua                
     3) Alicea, Tim                     4) Maine, Steve                   
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                    10:50.79    8   
     1) Del Conte, Vincent              2) Maldonado, Martin              
     3) Rossbach, Michael               4) Paduani, David                 
  3 Vineland  'A'                                               10:58.08    6   
     1) Finney, Lamar                   2) Castro, Christian              
     3) Tirado, Eduardo                 4) James Jr,, Leaquan             
  4 Kingsway Regional  'A'                                      10:58.79    5   
     1) Boerlin, Myles                  2) Pitts, Khalif                  
     3) Hudson, Luke                    4) Evernham, Kyle                 
  5 Moorestown High School  'A'                                 11:31.10    4   
     1) Inglis, Joseph                  2) Munilla, Greg                  
     3) Morris, Harrison                4) Horton, Kevin                  
  6 Eastern  'A'                                                11:51.12    3   
     1) Gill, Matthew                   2) Bhat, Vipul                    
     3) Pschunder, Nick                 4) Twist, Michael                 
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                             12:00.34    2   
     1) Ridgeway, Hassan                2) Mosley, Joseph                 
     3) Mosley, William                 4) Davenport, Trevor              
  8 Clearview  'A'                                              12:01.55    1   
     1) Kmiec, Casimir                  2) Henry, Daniel                  
     3) Simcox, David                   4) Dare, Jon                      
  9 Hammonton  'A'                                              12:06.07  
     1) Piccari, David                  2) Diez, William                  
     3) Morgan, Tyler                   4) Martinez, Johnny               

Boys Distance Medley Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                               11:58.10   10   
     1) Kurzawa, Tyler                  2) Zurzolo, Michael               
     3) Gravlin, Steven                 4) Arencibia, Brandon             
  3 Clearview  'A'                                              12:16.16    6   
     1) Avallone, Michael               2) Jones, Chris                   
     3) Sterling, Elijah                4) Shivers, Nathan                
  4 Vineland  'A'                                               12:40.52    5   
     1) Mayo, Harrison                  2) Cephas, Michael                
     3) Carbonara, Zachary              4) Salinas, Adrian                
  5 Kingsway Regional  'A'                                      12:48.45    4   
     1) Eyler, Robert                   2) Estabillo, Benjamin            
     3) Roscoe, Erik                    4) Cooper, Tiler                  
  6 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         12:58.94    3   
     1) Coxen, Jonathan                 2) St Omer, Tyler                 
     3) Soglo, Nixon                    4) Jones, Alex                    

Boys Distance Medley JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Kingsway Regional  'A'                                      11:35.27    8   
     1) DeSimone, Nate                  2) Grant, Mandela                 
     3) Williams, Christopher           4) Sery, Alex                     
  3 Ocean City  'A'                                             11:35.52    6   
     1) Cusack, Patrick                 2) Piccinino, John                
     3) Pagano, Christian               4) Hadtke, Brandon                
  4 Highland  'A'                                               11:51.97    5   
     1) Kashem, Harun                   2) McKinney, Austin               
     3) Jenkins, Mikhel                 4) Maloney, Michael               
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                               11:55.50    4   
     1) Transue, James                  2) Kehoe, Dixon                   
     3) Rasmussen, Freddy               4) Rabinowitz, Cameron            
  7 Moorestown High School  'A'                                 12:17.69    2   
     1) Cramer, Christian               2) Lorusso, Devin                 
     3) Barsoum, Michael                4) Siegel, Kyle                   
  9 Vineland  'A'                                               12:34.25  
     1) Chambers, Francois              2) Parrish, Terrell               
     3) Sharma, Ankit                   4) Mazzola, Dylan                 
 10 Moorestown High School  'B'                                 12:59.07  
     1) Novak, Nicholas                 2) Voyack, Michael                
     3) Voyack, Andrew                  4) Spirgel, Sam                   
 11 Absegami  'A'                                               13:24.25  
     1) Buhl, Richard                   2) Gjerazi, Tyler                 
     3) Ko, Dionne                      4) Osorio, Yarit                  
 12 Ocean City  'B'                                             13:29.55  
     1) Colbert, Benjamin               2) Noble, Collin                  
     3) Pagano, Taylor                  4) Jurasinski, Gus                

Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:21.24   10   
     1) Flowers, Joshua                 2) Ongwenyi, Ted                  
     3) Cherry, Maurice                 4) O'Neal, Johnny                 

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocean City  'A'                                              1:11.46   10   
     1) Barrett, Michael                2) DeCredico, Andrew              
     3) McDermott, Kevin                4) Givens, Ryan                   
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:12.74    8   
     1) Fleming, Stefen                 2) Giardino, Vincent              
     3) Ingrum, Jordan                  4) Johnson, Isaiah                
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:14.78    6   
     1) Taylor, Gregory                 2) Page, Lindsey                  
     3) Sulton, Ameer                   4) Holliday, Amiel                
  4 Clearview  'A'                                               1:19.59    5   
     1) Grossman, Evan                  2) Norcross, Jon                  
     3) Cale, Ryan                      4) Ireland, Michael               

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:01.23   2  10   
     1) Jefferson, Daniel               2) Bush, Shane                    
     3) Bernard, John                   4) Toliver, Chase                 
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:03.17   2   8   
     1) Crawley, Anthony                2) Ongwenyi, Ted                  
     3) Johnson, Dominic                4) DiCioccio, Michael             
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:03.19   2   6   
     1) Henry, Nathaniel                2) Henry, Andrew                  
     3) Boyd, Jawan                     4) Morgan, Steven                 
  4 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:05.41   1   5   
     1) Hagamin, Kevin                  2) Allen, Cameron                 
     3) Russell, Lawrence               4) Baker, Thomas                  
  5 Highland  'A'                                                1:05.92   2   4   
     1) Hill, Chais                     2) Alexander, Bennett             
     3) Parker, Da'Vante                4) David, Sean                    
  6 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:07.13   1   3   
     1) Georgoulianos, Alex             2) Rudolph, Dalton                
     3) Slater, Andrew                  4) Babcock, Brandon               
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               1:07.28   1   2   
     1) Sheilds, Tyler                  2) Wilmer, Henry                  
     3) Maisch, Christian               4) Parrott, Kevin                 

Boys High Jump Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  7 Kramer, Samuel               Cherokee                        4-10.00  
 -- Kirby, Mark                  Cherokee                             NH  

Boys High Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jeffrey-John         Eastern                         6-00.00    5   
  1 Anderson, Kris               Delsea                          6-00.00    4   
  1 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                         6-00.00    5   
  4 Matthews, Chris              Kingsway                        5-10.00    3   
  5 Downing, Alskee              Millville                       5-06.00  
  5 Russell, Lawrence            Timber Creek                    5-06.00  
  7 Brown, Peter                 Camden                          5-04.00  
  7 Boone, Anfernee              Hammonton                       5-04.00  
  7 Morris, Mike                 Kingsway                        5-04.00    3   
  7 Rhodes, Matthew              Cherokee                        5-04.00    2.50
  7 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Cherokee                        5-04.00    2.50
  7 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                          5-04.00    4   
 -- Baker, Thomas                Timber Creek                         NH  
 -- Crawley, Anthony             Burltington Twp                      NH  
 -- Taylor, Gregory              Burltington Twp                      NH  
 -- Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                            NH  
 -- Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                             NH  
 -- Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest                             NH  
 -- Slater, Andrew               Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Wilson, Daquan               Camden                               NH  

Boys High Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Kye                 Vineland                        5-10.00    4.50
  1 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                         5-10.00    4.50
  3 Malloy, Duane                Camden                          5-00.00    2.50
  3 Washington, Ja' Mir          Camden                          5-00.00    2.50
  3 Johnson, Isaiah              Oakcrest                        5-00.00    2.50
  3 Bernard, John                Oakcrest                        5-00.00    2.50
  3 White, Brian                 Eastern                         5-00.00    4.50
  3 White, Otis                  Vineland                        5-00.00    4.50
  3 Mourning, Michael            Clearview                       5-00.00    2.50
  3 Baker, Brett                 Clearview                       5-00.00    2.50

Boys Pole Vault Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Ryan                  Kingsway                       12-00.00    5   
  1 Yorker, Ivory                Kingsway                       12-00.00    5   
  3 Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest                       11-06.00    4   
  4 Montilla, Malik              Moorestown HS                  11-00.25    3   
  5 Alexander, Bennett           Highland                       11-00.00    2.50
  5 Lewis, Kyle                  Highland                       11-00.00    2.50
  5 Spencer, Billy               Oakcrest                       11-00.00    4   
  5 Unruh, Angus                 Moorestown HS                  11-00.00    3   
  9 Norcross, Jon                Clearview                      10-00.00  
 -- McCartney, Matt              Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  
 -- Parrott, Kevin               Clearview                            NH  
 -- Skelly, Aidan                Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Smith, James                 Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Balesteri, Ben               Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  

Boys Long Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Micheaux, Mikhail            Eastern                        21-01.75    5   
  1 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         21-01.75    3   
  3 Tucker, Jeffrey-John         Eastern                        20-09.25    5   
  4 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                       20-05.75    4   
  4 Downing, Alskee              Millville                      20-05.75    2   
  6 Bing, Tyler                  Absegami                       20-05.50    2.50
  7 Pitts, Khalif                Kingsway                       19-05.75    1.50
  8 Hill, Chais                  Highland                       19-02.00    1   
  8 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                     19-02.00    0.50
 10 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                       18-09.50    4   
 11 Jackson, Mach                Absegami                       18-08.75    2.50
 12 Parker, Da'Vante             Highland                       18-07.75    1   
 13 Harris, Chris                Millville                      18-05.75    2   
 14 Mathews, Myles               Kingsway                       18-05.50    1.50
 15 Rhodes, Matthew              Cherokee                       18-02.50  
 16 Slade, Brendon               Delsea                         18-01.25    3   
 17 Lewis, Elijah                Egg Harbor Twp.                17-04.50  
 18 Vaccarella, Patrick          Hammonton                      17-04.25  
 19 Birch, Beau                  Ocean City                     17-03.00    0.50
 20 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                      16-08.50  
 21 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.                16-04.50  
 22 Jordan, Roosavelt            Cherokee                       15-05.25  

Boys Long Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Manny                 Millville                      18-11.50    5   
  2 Cedano, John                 Moorestown HS                  17-11.00    4   
  3 David, Sean                  Highland                       17-10.00    2.50
  4 Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest                       17-03.00    3   
  5 Garcia, Arron                Absegami                       17-02.50    2   
  6 Botbyl, Alex                 Oakcrest                       17-02.25    3   
  7 Williams, Lamar              Millville                      16-10.25    5   
  8 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown HS                  16-09.50    4   
  8 Johnson, Isaiah              Oakcrest                       16-09.50  
 10 Spear, Noah                  Ocean City                     16-05.50    0.50
 10 Bradley, Jalen               Absegami                       16-05.50    2   
 12 Mourning, Michael            Clearview                      16-04.75    1.50
 13 Washington, Bryce            Highland                       16-02.50    2.50
 14 Grossman, Evan               Clearview                      15-10.75    1.50
 15 Kittles, Jordan              Cherokee                       15-07.25    1   
 16 Reaves, Jerome               Oakcrest                       15-06.25  
 17 Kramer, Samuel               Cherokee                       14-03.00    1   
 18 Kirby, Mark                  Cherokee                       14-02.75  
 19 Amin, Neil                   Cherokee                       13-07.50  
 20 Mirallegro, Anthony          Ocean City                     12-11.00    0.50

Boys Triple Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Parker, Da'Vante             Highland                       40-01.25    4   
  3 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                        39-03.00    5   
  4 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                        39-00.75    5   
  5 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                       38-05.00    2.50
  6 David, Sean                  Highland                       38-00.25    4   
  7 Johnson, Isaiah              Oakcrest                       38-00.00    2.50
  8 Botbyl, Alex                 Oakcrest                       36-10.50  
 11 Hughes, Quincy               Oakcrest                       36-04.75  
 12 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown HS                  35-10.50  
 15 Spear, Noah                  Ocean City                     33-06.50  
 15 Parrott, Kevin               Clearview                      33-06.50    1   
 17 Mourning, Michael            Clearview                      33-02.50    1   
 19 Amin, Neil                   Cherokee                       32-05.25    0.50
 20 Kittles, Jordan              Cherokee                       31-06.25    0.50
 21 Jordan, Roosavelt            Cherokee                       31-03.50  
 22 Mirallegro, Anthony          Ocean City                     30-04.00  
 23 Grossman, Evan               Clearview                      30-02.00  
 24 Norcross, Jon                Clearview                      29-02.50  
 25 Kramer, Samuel               Cherokee                       29-02.00  
 -- Cedano, John                 Moorestown HS                        ND  

Boys Triple Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Micheaux, Mikhail            Eastern                        44-03.50    4   
  2 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                       43-01.00    5   
  3 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                     42-03.50    2.50
  4 Pitts, Khalif                Kingsway                       41-10.00    0.50
  5 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                       41-09.25    5   
  6 Thorne, Trent                Highland                       41-07.75    3   
  7 Downing, Alskee              Millville                      41-01.25  
  8 Johnson, Kurron              Highland                       41-00.00    3   
  9 Sullivan, Dejon              Camden                         40-02.50    1.50
 10 Russell, Lawrence            Timber Creek                   39-08.25    2   
 11 Whiite, Brian                Eastern                        39-05.00    4   
 12 Lewis, Elijah                Egg Harbor Twp.                39-04.50    1   
 13 Amugo, Dikemba               Timber Creek                   38-10.00    2   
 14 Rhodes, Matthew              Cherokee                       38-06.00  
 15 Brown, Peter                 Camden                         37-10.00    1.50
 16 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.                37-05.50    1   
 17 Birch, Beau                  Ocean City                     36-03.25    2.50
 18 Harris, Chris                Millville                      35-04.50  
 19 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                       34-09.00    0.50
 20 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Cherokee                       34-04.25  

Boys Shot Put Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Chandler          Egg Harbor Twp.                48-06.75    4   
  2 Drake, Antonio               Millville                      48-06.25    5   
  3 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                       47-07.00    3   
  4 Plenus Jr, John              Millville                      38-07.00    5   
  5 Wan, Darren                  Egg Harbor Twp.                37-05.75    4   
  6 Mustafa, Wale                Kingsway                       36-09.00    3   
  8 Ali-Gilliard, Aamir          Clearview                      35-11.00    0.50
 10 Baez, Andrew                 Highland                       35-07.25    1   
 15 Forest, Tyron                Absegami                       32-04.00  
 16 Harris, Donsil               Highland                       32-02.00    1   
 17 Kubler, Zachary              Clearview                      28-08.00    0.50
 18 Maggio, Ben                  Absegami                       26-10.50  
 19 Gentile, Anthony             Absegami                       26-06.50  
 20 Khan, Azaan                  Absegami                       23-01.50  

Boys Shot Put JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Trevor                Moorestown HS                  44-04.50    5   
  2 Turner, Niles                Moorestown HS                  41-07.50    5   
  3 Mercado, Joshua              Millville                      41-04.00    4   
  4 Brockenberry, Joshua         Oakcrest                       40-10.00    2.50
  5 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Highland                       40-03.50  
  6 Panter, Gary                 Absegami                       39-09.50    3   
  7 Ahl, Jonathan                Egg Harbor Twp.                38-07.00    2   
  8 Sanz, Will                   Absegami                       38-04.00    3   
  9 Conway, Mike                 Cherokee                       38-00.50    1.50
 10 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville                      37-01.50    4   
 11 Justice, Yusef               Absegami                       37-01.00  
 12 Henderson, Daniel            Ocean City                     31-09.50    0.50
 13 McGrail, Thomas              Egg Harbor Twp.                31-05.00    2   
 14 Mohrman, Eric                Clearview                      30-01.50    1   
 15 Mick, Ryan                   Oakcrest                       29-07.00    2.50
 15 Massimino, Dante             Cherokee                       29-07.00    1.50
 15 Damminger, Austin            Clearview                      29-07.00    1   
 18 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                      29-06.00  
 19 Miller, Kyle                 Oakcrest                       29-05.25  
 20 Sondhi, Manish               Absegami                       29-02.50  
 21 Cartwright, Adam             Clearview                      28-10.00  
 22 Hoffner, Jeffrey             Ocean City                     26-09.50    0.50
 23 Cassara, Anthony             Oakcrest                       25-09.00  
 24 Barth, Taylor                Ocean City                     21-06.00  
 25 Longstaff, Travis            Ocean City                     20-01.00  
 -- Smith, Kevin                 Highland                             ND  

Boys Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                         58-03.50    5   
  2 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.                54-00.00    4   
  3 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown HS                  47-11.00    3   
  4 Polk, Densel                 Kingsway                       46-11.00    2   
  5 Hawkes, Antoine              Timber Creek                   46-05.75    2.50
  6 Edelman, Jarrett             Clearview                      46-04.25    0.50
  7 Morrison, Fred               Highland                       46-00.00    1.50
  8 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.                45-11.50    4   
  9 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown HS                  45-08.00    3   
 10 Cessna, James                Millville                      45-07.75    1   
 11 Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                   44-11.50    2.50
 12 Crawford, Kaelin             Highland                       43-10.25    1.50
 13 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                      43-09.50    1   
 14 Allen, Kobe                  Delsea                         43-08.25    5   
 15 Emore, O.G.                  Kingsway                       43-02.00    2   
 16 Twist, Michael               Eastern                        39-04.75  
 17 Nimley, Prescott             Oakcrest                       39-04.50  
 18 Filangieri, Jerry            Ocean City                     39-01.00  
 19 Williamson, Trevor           Ocean City                     38-05.25  
 20 Armor, Tyler                 Hammonton                      35-09.50  
 21 Cervi, Jason                 Oakcrest                       35-07.00  
 22 Young, Diante                Eastern                        35-01.50  
 23 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                      34-11.50    0.50
 24 Soberal, Brandon             Hammonton                      33-08.50  

Boys Discus Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown HS                    117-09    4   
  5 Conway, Mike                 Cherokee                         107-05  
  8 Butts, John                  Highland                         104-01    2.50
  9 Panter, Gary                 Absegami                         101-02    1   
 11 Daniels, Vincent             Highland                         100-01    2.50
 13 Fedor, Brett                 Moorestown HS                     98-09    4   
 14 Mohrman, Eric                Clearview                         98-00    1.50
 16 Cartwright, Adam             Clearview                         96-07    1.50
 17 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                         96-02  
 18 Muldoon, Marshall            Clearview                         95-10  
 21 Sanz, Will                   Absegami                          92-07    1   
 25 Alvarez, Eduardo             Egg Harbor Twp.                   88-01  
 30 Justice, Yusef               Absegami                          85-02  
 31 Tran, Henry                  Oakcrest                          85-01  
 33 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                          83-06  
 34 McGrail, Thomas              Egg Harbor Twp.                   83-04  
 35 Benitez, Steven              Absegami                          80-11  
 36 Henderson, Daniel            Ocean City                        80-06  
 38 Kelly, Dominic               Hammonton                         79-00  
 39 Damminger, Austin            Clearview                         78-00  
 39 Smith, Rakeem                Camden                            78-00  
 42 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                         71-08  
 43 Brown, Ryan                  Camden                            71-03  
 44 Williamson, Trevor           Ocean City                        70-08  
 45 Massimino, Dante             Cherokee                          68-05  
 46 Cassidy, Jake                Ocean City                        67-05  
 47 Barth, Taylor                Ocean City                        61-00  
 -- Soberal, Brandon             Hammonton                            ND  

Boys Discus Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.                  169-10    5   
  2 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                           166-03    4   
  3 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.                  145-10    5   
  4 Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                     135-04    3   
  5 Bell, Tyler                  Kingsway                         135-00    2.50
  6 Hawkes, Antoine              Timber Creek                     133-01    3   
  7 Parr, Ian                    Vineland                         128-10    1   
  7 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           128-10    4   
  9 Nomad, Randell               Highland                         127-08    2   
 10 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                        125-06    0.50
 11 Eitenne, Elijah              Moorestown HS                    125-01    1.50
 12 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Highland                         120-02    2   
 13 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        118-10  
 14 Emore, O.G.                  Kingsway                         118-02    2.50
 15 Visco, Patrick               Moorestown HS                    117-08    1.50
 16 Filangieri, Jerry            Ocean City                       112-06  
 17 Beebe, Brandon               Hammonton                        106-00  
 18 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                         104-10    1   
 19 Brockenberry, Joshua         Oakcrest                         104-08  
 20 Cervi, Jason                 Oakcrest                         101-05  
 21 Mercado, Joshua              Millville                        100-10    0.50
 -- Edelman, Jarrett             Clearview                            ND  
 -- Birch, Beau                  Ocean City                           ND  
 -- Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                            ND  

Boys Discus Throw Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Niles                Moorestown HS                    106-08    5   
  2 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burltington Twp                   97-05    3   
  3 Ali-Gilliard, Aamir          Clearview                         91-06    4   
  4 Saporito, Jacob              Clearview                         91-02    4   
  5 Espinosa, Raul               Moorestown HS                     87-08    5   
  7 Baez, Andrew                 Highland                          78-10    2   
  9 Gentile, Anthony             Absegami                          78-05    1.50
 10 Harris, Donsil               Highland                          77-00    2   
 11 Momodu, Mubarak              Egg Harbor Twp.                   74-08  
 12 Uy, Jeremiah                 Burltington Twp                   72-01    3   
 15 Maggio, Ben                  Absegami                          63-03    1.50
 16 Kare, Christian              Absegami                          51-05  
 17 Forest, Tyron                Absegami                          49-04  
 -- Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp.                      ND  

Boys Javelin Throw Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saporito, Jacob              Clearview                        124-00    5   
  2 Van Noy, Alex                Clearview                        107-10    5   
  3 Trumbauer, Dietrich          Egg Harbor Twp.                   99-00    2.50
  4 Wilkerson, Ibn               Absegami                          98-06    4   
  5 Lyons, Yannick               Burltington Twp                   88-05    3   
  6 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burltington Twp                   75-00    3   
  7 Khan, Azaan                  Absegami                          71-10    4   
  8 Ortiz, Casimiro              Burltington Twp                   69-02  
  9 Kare, Christian              Absegami                          68-07  
 10 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp.                   61-05    2.50
 11 Davis, Isaiah                Burltington Twp                   50-03  
 -- Forest, Tyron                Absegami                             ND  

Boys Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown HS                    175-00    5   
  2 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                        165-06    4   
  3 Sorrell, Rashon              Millville                        154-07    4   
  4 Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                        154-04    2.50
  5 Visco, Patrick               Moorestown HS                    152-01    5   
  6 Civatte, William             Eastern                          150-00    3   
  7 Castro, Christian            Vineland                         149-07    2   
  8 Roberson, Brandon            Oakcrest                         146-07  
  8 Beebe, Luke                  Eastern                          146-07    3   
 10 Martin, Dan                  Highland                         139-01    1.50
 11 Vaccarella, Patrick          Hammonton                        138-05    2.50
 12 Caplan, Paul                 Egg Harbor Twp.                  136-01  
 13 Coppola, Vince               Delsea                           134-01    1   
 14 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                         131-08    2   
 15 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        131-00    0.50
 16 Kerno, Justin                Timber Creek                     129-09  
 17 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           127-06    1   
 18 Small, Brett                 Highland                         126-08    1.50
 19 Hoebing, Marshell            Kingsway                         123-05  
 20 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                         122-04  
 21 Cartwright, Adam             Clearview                        120-08    0.50
 22 Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                     117-01  
 -- Kopp, Brandon                Egg Harbor Twp.                      ND  
 -- Terry, Cameron               Oakcrest                             ND  

Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Daniel            Ocean City                       132-03    4   
  2 Smith, Zachary               Eastern                          132-02    5   
  3 Tran, Henry                  Oakcrest                         129-09    3   
  4 Romero, Lorenzo              Eastern                          124-07    5   
  5 Barlow, Brandon              Moorestown HS                    121-11    2.50
  6 Garcia, Arron                Absegami                         120-01    1.50
  7 Terrazzini, Joe              Ocean City                       115-00    4   
  8 Cassidy, Jake                Ocean City                       113-06  
  9 Walker, Jack                 Moorestown HS                    112-05    2.50
 10 Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest                         112-01    3   
 11 Alvarez, Eduardo             Egg Harbor Twp.                  111-07    1   
 12 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                        109-00    2   
 13 Damminger, Austin            Clearview                        107-08    2   
 14 Conway, Mike                 Cherokee                         105-05  
 15 Williamson, Trevor           Ocean City                       101-01  
 16 Barnard, Zachary             Hammonton                         99-06    0.50
 17 Mohrman, Eric                Clearview                         97-01  
 18 Gazzara, Brian               Hammonton                         96-06    0.50
 19 Muldoon, Marshall            Clearview                         92-08  
 20 Justice, Yusef               Absegami                          91-00    1.50
 21 Henkel, Dominic              Egg Harbor Twp.                   90-02    1   
 22 Massimino, Dante             Cherokee                          87-08  
 23 Bradley, Jalen               Absegami                          75-10  
 -- Sondhi, Manish               Absegami                             ND