5/4–Mercer Twilight Meet

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2013 09:02 AM
                    Mercer Twilight Invitational - 5/4/2013                    
                       Mercer Track Coaches Association                        
                                Robbinsville HS                                
                                    Results                                    

Girls 200 Meter Dash INVITE
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 24.93  2011        Miranda mackey, Hopewell Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jancewicz, Noel              Robbinsville           26.01      25.82   3 
  2 McKinnon, Kimberly           Marlboro               26.01      26.11   3 
  3 Dziekonska, Patrycja         Wwp North              26.34      26.26   3 
  4 Ansley, Danielle             Ewing                  26.64      26.27   2 
  5 Wold, Jackie                 Colts Neck             25.71      26.54   3 
  6 Austin, Erin                 Hopewell Valley        27.34      27.03   1 
  7 Wagner, Sabrina              Hopewell Valley        26.84      27.42   2 
  8 Powell, Margaux              Wwp North              27.04      27.51   1 
  9 Peters, Dominque             Lawrence               26.74      27.54   2 
 10 Conteh, Ernestine            Ewing                  26.54      27.71   2 
 11 Sinha, Anshu                 Hopewell Valley        27.84      27.75   1 
 12 Lunn, Bonayza                North Brunswick        26.85      28.36   1 
 13 Prime, Abby                  Notre Dame             26.84      28.40   2 
 14 Flim, Marissa                Hornets                27.04      28.82   1 
 15 Brown, NyQwayah              Wwp North              27.74      30.38   1 
 -- Horne, Ty                    Notre Dame             26.74        DNF   2 

Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 56.91  2011        Olivia Baker, Columbia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forsythe, Megan              St. Hubert                        59.02   8 
  2 Jolly, Mary                  voorhees                          59.08   8 
  3 Nyby, Katy                   Hopewell Valley                 1:01.55   7 
  4 Brakewood, Eleanor           voorhees                        1:01.69   8 
  5 Hauschild, Maia              Princeton                       1:01.87   7 
  6 Ryan, Ashlee                 Colts Neck                      1:01.92   7 
  7 Guarino, Giana               Middlesex                       1:02.12   8 
  8 Holthaus, Olivia             voorhees                        1:02.73   8 
  9 Daverman, Christina          Hornets                         1:03.31   6 
 10 Docteur, Chasity             North Brunswick                 1:03.49   6 
 11 Gaines, Amani                Ewing                           1:04.55   6 
 12 Walsh, Lydia                 Hightstown                      1:04.62   7 
 13 Cao, Hoa Mi                  Wwp South                       1:04.87   6 
 14 Fortier, Renee               Lawrence                        1:05.46   4 
 15 Scott-Strong, Shykira        Ewing                           1:05.47   4 
 16 Wagner, Tacy                 Lawrenceville                   1:05.74   6 
 17 Stimmel, Katie               Notre Dame                      1:06.01   5 
 18 Trimble, Carol               Lawrence                        1:06.25   5 
 19 Senko, Katherine             Wwp South                       1:06.35   5 
 20 Polanco Ray, Nahdiya         North Brunswick                 1:06.39   5 
 21 Kelly, Catherine             Notre Dame                      1:06.45   5 
 22 Hornyak, Amanda              Allentown                       1:06.52   6 
 23 Testa, Jillian               Robbinsville                    1:06.73   4 
 24 Hartmanshenn, Laure Elin     Princeton                       1:06.75   4 
 25 Brown, Amanda                Wwp South                       1:06.81   5 
 26 Ulrichney, Danielle          Middlesex                       1:07.09   4 
 27 Ibe, Nnenna                  North Brunswick                 1:07.20   7 
 28 Murphy, Jill                 Steinert                        1:07.84   3 
 29 Kaelyn, Angelucci            Steinert                        1:07.88   3 
 30 Davis, Decontee              Hamilton High Sc                1:08.61   4 
 31 Skarupsky, Lauren            Robbinsville                    1:08.75   3 
 32 Capers, Christa              Snyder                          1:08.93   8 
 33 Saunders, CharCharell        St. Hubert                      1:09.06   3 
 34 Beske, Katrina               Wwp North                       1:10.10   3 
 35 Vida, Julia                  Wwp North                       1:10.11   1 
 36 Waiters, Essence             Snyder                          1:10.94   2 
 37 Grow, Lian                   South Hunterdon                 1:12.16   1 
 38 Komosinsky, Julia            Wwp North                       1:12.70   3 
 39 Ledix, Ashley                Hamilton High Sc                1:12.89   2 
 40 Williams, Janaya             Snyder                          1:13.88   2 
 41 Nanneman, Emily              South Hunterdon                 1:15.62   1 
 42 Hurley, Kaitlin              South Hunterdon                 1:17.09   1 
 43 Reid, Nicole                 Hamilton High Sc                1:17.74   2 
 44 Hayden, Alexus               Snyder                          1:20.15   2 
 -- Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes        Hornets                              DQ   7 

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.24  2012        Simone Counts, WWP North                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seiffert, Erin               voorhees                        2:21.27   4 
  2 Reager, Kelly                Notre Dame                      2:21.52   4 
  3 Metzheiser, Paige            Princeton                       2:26.15   4 
  4 Washington, Deanna           The Hun School                  2:26.76   3 
  5 He, Wendy                    Wwp North                       2:27.24   4 
  6 Crawford, Amelia             Allentown                       2:27.25   4 
  7 Larose, Jovanna              North Brunswick                 2:27.73   4 
  8 Lynn, Lauren                 voorhees                        2:28.21   3 
  9 Mialhe, Lou                  Princeton                       2:30.98   3 
 10 Moxham, Sarah                Wwp South                       2:31.48   3 
 11 Cassavell, Claudia           voorhees                        2:32.01   3 
 12 Krueger, Caitlyn             Robbinsville                    2:32.32   2 
 13 Morrell, Maggie              Notre Dame                      2:32.88   2 
 14 Francis, Shelby              North Brunswick                 2:33.22   2 
 15 Wilkinson, Caroline          Hopewell Valley                 2:33.47   2 
 16 Weng, Angel                  Wwp North                       2:34.04   3 
 17 Cuniff, Elizabeth            Ewing                           2:34.33   2 
 18 Kullmann, Katherine          Wwp South                       2:34.46   2 
 19 Fleming, Erin                St. Hubert                      2:35.33   2 
 20 Clemm, Meg                   Hopewell Valley                 2:35.64   3 
 21 Olson, Natalie               St. Hubert                      2:40.03   1 
 22 Scesney, Tara                Allentown                       2:40.61   4 
 23 Dunn, Hillary                Wwp North                       2:42.16   2 
 24 Capizzi, Abby                Notre Dame                      2:42.22   2 
 25 Connerton, Michelle          St. Hubert                      2:42.35   1 
 26 Kerekes, Anna                Hamilton High Sc                2:46.75   1 
 27 Carlton, Meghan              Hopewell Valley                 2:48.18   1 
 28 Shallop, Samantha            South Hunterdon                 2:49.37   1 
 29 Pierre, Cynthia              Hamilton High Sc                2:52.25   1 
 30 Welch, Celeste               Princeton                       2:54.30   1 
 31 Carpenter, Emma              South Hunterdon                 3:10.56   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shockley, Morgan             Notre Dame                      5:25.91   3 
  2 Tendler, Alexandra           Allentown                       5:29.78   3 
  3 Larose, Jovanna              North Brunswick                 5:31.76   3 
  4 Quinto, Casey                Hopewell Valley                 5:34.98   3 
  5 Murray, Caitlin              Hopewell Valley                 5:35.29   3 
  6 Compton, Linnea              Hopewell Valley                 5:35.36   3 
  7 Kuseryk, Shannon             Ewing                           5:35.99   3 
  8 Strycharz, Larissa           Steinert                        5:38.27   3 
  9 Love, Erin                   St. Hubert                      5:38.68   3 
 10 Bartelloni, Alexis           Marlboro                        5:39.00   2 
 11 Lee, Melissa                 Marlboro                        5:41.26   2 
 12 Foley, Michelle              Allentown                       5:41.54   2 
 13 Zahn, Sophia                 Princeton                       5:42.17   2 
 14 Stringfellow, Alexis         Robbinsville                    5:44.77   2 
 15 Sokoloff, Sarina             Hightstown                      5:45.59   2 
 16 Natarajan, Sahana            Wwp North                       5:46.81   2 
 17 Murphy, Heather              Allentown                       5:48.32   3 
 18 Doll, Coco                   Lawrenceville                   5:49.97   3 
 19 Binder, Hannah               Robbinsville                    5:50.16   2 
 20 Barton, Summer               North Brunswick                 5:51.61   1 
 21 Riggs, Julianne              South Hunterdon                 5:53.47   1 
 22 Liu, Belinda                 Princeton                       5:54.08   2 
 23 Welsh, Christina             Hornets                         5:54.54   2 
 24 Vuojolainen, Raakel          Princeton                       5:56.95   2 
 25 Tendler, Samantha            Allentown                       5:58.84   1 
 26 Sofia, Jessica               Allentown                       6:03.61   2 
 27 O'Toole, Margaret            Robbinsville                    6:04.18   1 
 28 Hughes, Jackie               St. Hubert                      6:15.19   1 
 29 Burke, Claire                Wwp North                       6:21.32   1 
 30 Ferry, Shannon               South Hunterdon                 6:25.99   1 
 31 Burns, Hailey                St. Hubert                      6:31.55   1 
 32 Eckhardt, Justina            Hamilton High Sc                6:33.05   1 
 33 Andreanidis, Sabrina         Hamilton High Sc                7:37.07   1 
 -- Wackerman, Samantha          Hamilton High Sc                    DNF   1 

Girls 1 Mile Run George Wah
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Counts, Simone               Wwp North            5:10.00    5:08.95  
  2 Chandler, Sarah              Hopewell Valley      5:15.00    5:09.35  
  3 Casey, Deirdre               Wwp South            5:10.00    5:15.11  
  4 Mahn, Haley                  Hopewell Valley      5:15.00    5:16.14  
  5 Shaffer, Kelly               South Hunterdon      5:16.00    5:16.19  
  6 Driscoll, Meaghan            voorhees             5:23.00    5:19.08  
  7 Partner, Emily               Lawrenceville        5:21.00    5:24.29  
  8 Gorberg, Bryn                Wwp North            5:25.00    5:27.98  
  9 Luan, Penny                  Wwp South            5:25.00    5:34.57  
 10 Whaley, Amelia               Princeton            5:26.00    5:34.95  
 11 Holzbaur, Erin               Robbinsville         5:26.00    5:36.51  
 12 Hughes, Paris                Robbinsville         5:26.00    5:36.86  

Girls 1600 Meter Run Seeded en-route SPLIT (FAT)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Counts, Simone               Wwp North                       5:07.18   4 
  2 Chandler, Sarah              Hopewell Valley                 5:07.56   4 
  3 Casey, Deirdre               Wwp South                       5:10.98   4 
  4 Shaffer, Kelly               South Hunterdon                 5:14.49   4 
  5 Mahn, Haley                  Hopewell Valley                 5:14.63   4 
  6 Driscoll, Meaghan            voorhees                        5:17.07   4 
  7 Partner, Emily               Lawrenceville                   5:22.16   4
  8 Gorberg, Bryn                Wwp North                       5:25.95   4
  9 Luan, Penny                  Wwp South                       5:32.82   4 
 10 Whaley, Amelia               Princeton                       5:32.92   4 
 11 Holzbaur, Erin               Robbinsville                    5:34.51   4 
 12 Hughes, Paris                Robbinsville                    5:34.77   4  

Girls 5000 Meter Run INVITE
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace                 Hamilton High Sc    17:50.00   17:27.95  
  2 Erickson, Kristen            voorhees            19:15.00   18:16.95  
  3 Cicitta, Nisa                voorhees            18:36.00   18:30.53  
  4 McLaughlin, Erin             voorhees            18:47.00   18:42.04  
  5 Altan, Manolya               Wwp North           19:15.00   18:54.99  
  6 Salvatore, Jennifer          North Brunswick     19:17.00   19:05.73  
  7 Sutton, Mary                 Princeton           20:00.00   19:26.62  
  8 Borowski, Julia              Robbinsville        19:45.00   19:32.21  
  9 Pan, Xinran                  Wwp South           19:30.00   19:46.06  
 10 Klebanov, Sarah              Princeton                      19:48.11  
 11 Oey, Yuzki                   Wwp North           19:45.00   20:28.09  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.70  2012        Patrycija Dziekonska, WWP North             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dziekonska, Patrycja         Wwp North                       # 14.58q  4 
  2 Alexander, Sabrina           Notre Dame                        15.35q  4 
  3 Brown, Paige                 Wwp South                         15.48q  4 
  4 Zamarra, Victoria            Colts Neck                        15.55q  4 
  5 DuBrosky, Carly              Allentown                         15.96q  3 
  6 Gulbrandsen, Kate            Lawrenceville                     16.04q  4 
  7 Williams, Joanna             Wwp South                         16.15q  4 
  8 Gray, Quimani                North Brunswick                   16.35q  3 
  9 Snellen, Jessica             voorhees                          16.39   4 
 10 Lawson, Lauren               Ewing                             16.41   4 
 11 Goodman, Attallah            Notre Dame                        16.74   3 
 12 Volpe, Erin                  Lawrenceville                     16.77   3 
 13 Geffrard, Cassadie           Hightstown                        16.81   2 
 14 Carter, LyAsia               Wwp South                         16.88   3 
 15 Olsen, Claudia               Hornets                           16.95   3 
 16 Gee, Amanda                  Notre Dame                        17.06   2 
 17 Jurinas, Casey               St. Hubert                        17.61   2 
 18 Langsdorf, Emily             Robbinsville                      17.73   2 
 19 Leon, Amaris                 Ewing                             18.04   2 
 20 Gibson, Megan                voorhees                          18.10   2 
 21 Suchovic, Samantha           voorhees                          18.21   3 
 22 Fahey, Julia                 Robbinsville                      18.32   2 
 23 Francis, Haley               North Brunswick                   18.42   3 
 24 Black, Lauren                Wwp North                         18.63   1 
 25 Whitty, Allison              Robbinsville                      18.76   2 
 26 Gummel, Jacquelyn            Ewing                             19.03   1 
 27 Nwachukwu, Chi               Lawrence                          19.94   1 
 28 Kowalski, Kristen            Robbinsville                      20.15   1 
 29 Schondel, Rachel             South Hunterdon                   20.79   1 
 30 Charles, Tanisha             Hamilton High Sc                  22.55   1 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14.70  2012        Patrycija Dziekonska, WWP North             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dziekonska, Patrycja         Wwp North              14.58      14.33# 
  2 Alexander, Sabrina           Notre Dame             15.35      14.96  
  3 Brown, Paige                 Wwp South              15.48      15.42  
  4 Zamarra, Victoria            Colts Neck             15.55      15.43  
  5 DuBrosky, Carly              Allentown              15.96      16.03  
  6 Williams, Joanna             Wwp South              16.15      16.27  
  7 Gray, Quimani                North Brunswick        16.35      16.32  
  8 Gulbrandsen, Kate            Lawrenceville          16.04      16.37  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.82  2011        Marilyn Allen, WWP North                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Destafano, Casandra          North Brunswick                 1:05.49   5 
  2 DuBrosky, Carly              Allentown                       1:06.81   5 
  3 Driver, Nia                  Lawrence                        1:07.30   4 
  4 Goodman, Attallah            Notre Dame                      1:07.35   5 
  5 Kelley, Sarah                Ewing                           1:07.55   5 
  6 Zamarra, Victoria            Colts Neck                      1:07.84   5 
  7 Gulbrandsen, Kate            Lawrenceville                   1:08.30   3 
  8 Wagner, Sabrina              Hopewell Valley                 1:09.81   4 
  9 Snellen, Jessica             voorhees                        1:09.98   4 
 10 Suchovic, Samantha           voorhees                        1:10.35   4 
 11 Sinha, Anshu                 Hopewell Valley                 1:11.99   4 
 12 Gee, Amanda                  Notre Dame                      1:12.77   3 
 13 Olsen, Claudia               Hornets                         1:13.17   2 
 14 Carmona, Izabella            voorhees                        1:13.97   4 
 15 Langsdorf, Emily             Robbinsville                    1:14.25   2 
 16 Carter, LyAsia               Wwp South                       1:14.51   3 
 17 Maldonado, Andrea            Robbinsville                    1:15.22   2 
 18 Travers, Anna                Allentown                       1:15.72   2 
 19 Tilve, Aashna                Wwp North                       1:16.08   3 
 20 Ganges, Aaliyah              Hornets                         1:16.39   1 
 21 Iorio, Nicolina              Robbinsville                    1:16.91   2 
 22 Glover, Aria                 Princeton                       1:17.74   3 
 23 Nguyen, Jessica              Wwp North                       1:18.18   2 
 24 Johnson, Chelsea             Hornets                         1:18.50   1 
 25 Compton, Emma                Hopewell Valley                 1:18.60   1 
 26 Zhuang, Zoe                  Wwp North                       1:20.48   1 
 -- Francis, Haley               North Brunswick                      DQ   5 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 55.60  2012        , WWP South                                 
                       Kumudini, Fadiga, Gao, Hill-Bridgett              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                           57.27   2 
     1) Hughes, Sloane                  2) Harris, Okirah                 
     3) Owens, Jamie                    4) Didun, Jennifer                
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                             57.67   2 
     1) Lopez, Ylana                    2) Sumners, Madison               
     3) Hoshino, Shiho                  4) Powell, Margaux                
  3 Ewing  'A'                                                   1:00.22   2 
     1) Wilson, Maia                    2) Conteh, Roseline               
     3) Samayoa, Anna                   4) Lacey, Yazmine                 
  4 Hamilton High School West  'A'                               1:00.77   2 
     1) Dessalines, Elischa             2) Desane, Rachel                 
     3) Donkor-Wisner, Hannah           4) Saffron, Tatiana               
  5 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           1:01.05   1 
     1) Windham, Carlyndra              2) Anderson, Alana                
     3) Sandvig, Karoline               4) Gao, Michelle                  
  6 Allentown  'A'                                               1:03.21   1 
     1) Noyan, Noelle                   2) Burgess, Lamesha               
     3) Tallarido, Alexa                4) Gazzani, Jessica               
  7 Robbinsville  'A'                                            1:04.17   1 
     1) Fosam, Andin                    2) Norcini, Joanna                
     3) Reca, Casey                     4) Kowalski, Kristen              
  8 voorhees  'A'                                                1:05.04   2 
     1) Pusey, Kim                      2) Gaykowski, Michelle            
     3) Camisa, Samantha                4) Kososki, Rene                  
  9 Lawrence  'A'                                                1:06.04   1 
     1) Robinson, Njeri                 2) Vereen, Imani                  
     3) Ball, Mia                       4) Ball, Maya                     
 10 Princeton  'A'                                               1:06.36   2 
     1) Bazile, Michelle                2) Cunningham, Sheila             
     3) Evanovich, Lauren               4) Warner, Jada                   

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 49.91  2012        , Hunterdon Central                         
                       DeBlasio, Tack, Malara, Ezeme                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing  'A'                                                     50.87   2 
     1) Lawson, Lauren                  2) Gummel, Jacquelyn              
     3) Conteh, Ernestine               4) Ansley, Danielle               
  2 Robbinsville  'A'                                              50.95   3 
     1) Morris-Bullock, Myana           2) Thompson, Lauren               
     3) Jancewicz, Noel                 4) Koss, Kaitlyn                  
  3 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                           51.62   2 
     1) Austin, Erin                    2) Hughes, Sloane                 
     3) Nyby, Katy                      4) Benvignati, Anna               
  4 North Brunswick  'A'                                           51.70   3 
     1) Irizarry, Taylor                2) Gray, Quimani                  
     3) Handy, Imani                    4) Harris, Essence                
  5 Hamilton High School West  'A'                                 52.21   2 
     1) Daverman, Christina             2) Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes          
     3) Olsen, Claudia                  4) Flim, Marissa                  
  6 St. Hubert  'A'                                                52.44   3 
     1) Stocklin, Caitlin               2) Forsythe, Megan                
     3) Gerhardt, Carolan               4) Pyzcek, Kelly                  
  7 The Hun School  'A'                                            52.52   3 
     1) Tucker, MJ                      2) Nocito, Marleigh               
     3) Brown, Erica                    4) Caldwell, Courtney             
  8 Lawrenceville School  'A'                                      52.65   1 
     1) Long, Katelyn                   2) Danko, Veronica                
     3) Reilly, Megan                   4) Ferguson, Dara                 
  9 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                             52.87   2 
     1) Smith, Kalayha                  2) Jean-Baptiste, Ayanna          
     3) Cao, Hoa Mi                     4) Ezeigwe, Kenechukwu            
 10 Allentown  'A'                                                 52.91   2 
     1) Lee, Anne                       2) Lubeski, Abigail               
     3) Chikezie, Adaugo                4) Redwood, Roxanne               
 11 Hamilton High School North  'A'                                53.21   1 
     1) Wood, Peira                     2) Mortimer, Erica                
     3) Witherspoon, Tracy              4) Thomas, Onica                  
 12 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                             53.31   3 
     1) Brown, NyQwayah                 2) Bligen, Ladell                 
     3) Smith, Zaria                    4) Powell, Margaux                
 13 voorhees  'A'                                                  54.70   1 
     1) Carmona, Izabella               2) Suchovic, Samantha             
     3) Gibson, Megan                   4) Tack, Erin                     
 14 Snyder  'A'                                                    56.21   1 
     1) Capers, Christa                 2) Williams, Janaya               
     3) Waiters, Essence                4) Young, Denine                  
 15 Marlbroro  'A'                                                 57.75   2 
     1) Vitale, Ariana                  2) Zhou, Alicia                   
     3) Hyppolite, Kaitlyn              4) McKinnon, Kimberly             
 16 South Hunterdon  'A'                                         1:06.24   1 
     1) Wendeborn, Lauren               2) Dennison, Rebecca              
     3) Carpenter, Emma                 4) Ferry, Shannon                 
 -- Lawrence  'A'                                                     DQ   3 
     1) Nwachukwu, Chi                  2) Hewitt, Tatiana                
     3) Driver, Nia                     4) Peters, Dominque               

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:01.12  2012        , Hunterdon Central                       
                         Bedard, Tack, Rosenblatt, Vodopia                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         4:09.60   2 
     1) Wagner, Sabrina                 2) Mahn, Haley                    
     3) Sinha, Anshu                    4) Chandler, Sarah                
  2 voorhees  'A'                                                4:09.61   2 
     1) Holthaus, Olivia                2) Brakewood, Eleanor             
     3) Seiffert, Erin                  4) Jolly, Mary                    
  3 Princeton  'A'                                               4:16.65   2 
     1) Metzheiser, Paige               2) Hauschild, Maia                
     3) Glover, Alyssa                  4) Mialhe, Lou                    
  4 Ewing  'A'                                                   4:27.43   1 
     1) Cuniff, Elizabeth               2) Scott-Strong, Shykira          
     3) Gaines, Amani                   4) Kuseryk, Shannon               
  5 Highland Park High School  'A'                               4:29.37   2 
     1) marks, sylvia                   2) hrizco, eliana                 
     3) Chant, Rebecca                  4) chong, grace                   
  6 Robbinsville  'A'                                            4:32.78   1 
     1) Langsdorf, Emily                2) Krueger, Caitlyn               
     3) Iorio, Nicolina                 4) Testa, Jillian                 
  7 Middlesex High School  'A'                                   4:32.90   2 
     1) Brower, Melissa                 2) Guarino, Giana                 
     3) Ali, Nina                       4) Ulrichney, Danielle            
  8 Hamilton High School West  'A'                               4:35.11   1 
     1) Johnson, Chelsea                2) Ganges, Aaliyah                
     3) Daverman, Christina             4) Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes          
  9 South Hunterdon  'A'                                         4:40.92   1 
     1) Wendeborn, Lauren               2) Riggs, Julianne                
     3) Shallop, Samantha               4) Shaffer, Kelly                 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 9:40.52  2010        , Notre Dame                              
                         H. Langton, Meck, K. Langton, Csik                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           9:31.45# 
     1) Luan, Penny                     2) Gulama, Edlyn                  
     3) Casey, Deirdre                  4) Rancan, Christina              
  2 Hightstown  'A'                                             10:19.63  
     1) Foss, Hannah                    2) Barnes, Melissa                
     3) Marcus, Jessica                 4) Woods, Amy                     
  3 Highland Park High School  'A'                              10:24.36  
     1) marks, sylvia                   2) Chant, Rebecca                 
     3) hrizco, eliana                  4) dominick, jessie               
  4 Princeton  'A'                                              10:31.07  
     1) Bond, Julie                     2) Helm, Jaime                    
     3) Eikelberner, Emma               4) Whaley, Eleanor                
  5 St. Hubert  'A'                                             10:31.16  
     1) Olson, Marissa                  2) Fleming, Erin                  
     3) Connerton, Michelle             4) Olson, Natalie                 
  6 Allentown  'A'                                              10:35.80  
     1) Crawford, Amelia                2) Travers, Anna                  
     3) Robertson, Hannah               4) Scesney, Julie                 
  7 Lawrenceville School  'A'                                   11:28.63  
     1) Gaston, Allie                   2) Fullerton, Kyler               
     3) Cukier, Ashley                  4) Hwa, Nikki                     
  8 Hamilton High School West  'A'                              11:46.66  
     1) Snyder, Lindsey                 2) Lewis, Shayana                 
     3) Welsh, Christina                4) Youski, Madyson                

Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:49.04  2011        , Columbia                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Brunswick  'A'                                         1:51.06   3 
     1) Gray, Quimani                   2) Harris, Essence                
     3) Irizarry, Taylor                4) Destafano, Casandra            
  2 Ewing  'A'                                                   1:51.92   3 
     1) Gummel, Jacquelyn               2) Ansley, Danielle               
     3) Conteh, Ernestine               4) Kelley, Sarah                  
  3 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         1:52.21   3 
     1) Austin, Erin                    2) Hughes, Sloane                 
     3) Benvignati, Anna                4) Wagner, Sabrina                
  4 Hightstown  'A'                                              1:55.05   3 
     1) Ahmed, Zaynah                   2) Burd, Meghan                   
     3) Walsh, Lydia                    4) Mills, Dakota                  
  5 The Hun School  'A'                                          1:56.18   2 
     1) Nocito, Marleigh                2) Brown, Erica                   
     3) Caldwell, Courtney              4) Washington, Deanna             
  6 Lawrenceville School  'A'                                    1:57.33   2 
     1) Reilly, Megan                   2) Long, Katelyn                  
     3) Ferguson, Dara                  4) Bolden, Kyla                   
  7 Hamilton High School West  'A'                               1:57.43   3 
     1) Olsen, Claudia                  2) Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes          
     3) Flim, Marissa                   4) Daverman, Christina            
  8 Allentown  'A'                                               2:00.13   2  Out of Zone
     1) Lubeski, Abigail                2) Lee, Anne                      
     3) Hornyak, Amanda                 4) Roche, Jenna                   
  9 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              2:00.68   1 
     1) Wood, Peira                     2) Mortimer, Erica                
     3) Thomas, Onica                   4) Colon, Marissa                 
 10 St. Hubert  'A'                                              2:01.08   2 
     1) Pyzcek, Kelly                   2) Capone, Carla                  
     3) Stocklin, Brenna                4) Stocklin, Caitlin              
 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                           2:03.47   1 
     1) Traub, Alicia                   2) Black, Lauren                  
     3) Bligen, Ladell                  4) Komosinsky, Rachel             
 12 South Hunterdon  'A'                                         2:10.75   1 
     1) Wendeborn, Lauren               2) Schondel, Rachel               
     3) Shaffer, Kelly                  4) Shallop, Samantha              
 -- Marlbroro  'A'                                                    DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Wolff, Danielle                 2) Nabousli, Amar                 
     3) Chukuka, Charis                 4) Ryan, Tara                     
 -- Notre Dame  'A'                                                   DQ   3  Out of Zone
     1) Horne, Ty                       2) Goodman, Attallah              
     3) Alexander, Sabrina              4) Prime, Abby                    

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  5-08  2010        Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jancewicz, Noel              Robbinsville                    5-06.00  
  2 Brown, Paige                 Wwp South                       5-04.00  
  3 Gulbrandsen, Kate            Lawrenceville                   5-02.00   4 misses
  4 Ibe, Nnenna                  North Brunswick                J5-02.00   6 Misses
  5 Redwood, Roxanne             Allentown                       5-00.00   1 Miss at 4' 6"
  6 Brower, Megan                Middlesex                      J5-00.00   1 Miss at 5'
  7 Lubeski, Abigail             Allentown                      J5-00.00   3 Misses
  8 Compton, Emma                Hopewell Valley                 4-10.00  
  8 Lunn, Bonayza                North Brunswick                 4-10.00  
  8 Smith, Kalayha               Wwp South                       4-10.00  
  8 Romulus, Vanessa             Notre Dame                      4-10.00  
  8 Meyer, Meredith              Hopewell Valley                 4-10.00  
  8 Peters, Dominque             Lawrence                        4-10.00  
  8 Opara, Ugochinyere           Ewing                           4-10.00  
 15 Smith, Zaria                 Wwp North                       4-08.00  
 15 Carter, LyAsia               Wwp South                       4-08.00  
 15 Alexander, Sabrina           Notre Dame                      4-08.00  
 15 Pyzcek, Kelly                St. Hubert                      4-08.00  
 19 Conway, Jessica              St. Hubert                      4-06.00  
 19 Scott-Mason, Candice         Ewing                           4-06.00  
 19 Schwartz, Rebecca            Wwp North                       4-06.00  
 19 Berrios, Gabrielle           Hornets                         4-06.00  
 -- Ledix, Ashley                Hamilton High Sc                     NH  
 -- Mellen, Emily                Lawrenceville                        NH  
 -- Witzel, Lily                 Hamilton High Sc                     NH  
 -- Walsh, Lydia                 Hightstown                           NH  
 -- Marcus, Jessica              Hightstown                           NH  
 -- Brown, NyQwayah              Wwp North                            NH  
 -- West, Imani                  North Brunswick                      NH  
 -- marks, sylvia                High Park                            NH  
 -- Holthaus, Olivia             voorhees                             NH  

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 12-00  2011        Catherine Shih, Bernards                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gao, Michelle                Wwp South                      10-00.00  
  2 Mellen, Emily                Lawrenceville                 J10-00.00  
  3 Jin, Rebecca                 Wwp North                     J10-00.00  
  4 Kardaras, Susanne            Wwp South                       9-06.00  
  5 Scott, Marissa               Lawrence                        8-00.00  
  6 Wilson, Rachael              Hightstown                     J8-00.00  
  7 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown                     J8-00.00  
  7 Babyak, Kristine             Hornets                        J8-00.00  
  7 Schwartz, Rebecca            Wwp North                      J8-00.00  
  7 Pearson, Nancy               Lawrence                       J8-00.00  
 -- Berrios, Gabrielle           Hornets                              NH  
 -- Baez-Mitchell, Mekka         Hornets                              NH  
 -- Conway, Jessica              St. Hubert                           NH  
 -- Mazur, Janine                Notre Dame                           NH  
 -- Stimmel, Katie               Notre Dame                           NH  
 -- Rozanski, Allison            Notre Dame                           NH  
 -- Hughes, Jackie               St. Hubert                           NH  
 -- Friebergs, Maggie            voorhees                             NH  
 -- Voltmer, Annie               Wwp North                            NH  
 -- Zahn, Danielle               Allentown                            NH  
 -- Crans, Victoria              voorhees                             NH  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 129-05.50  2012        Aziza Ahmed, Hightstown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Sarah                Ewing                          17-05.50  
  2 Brown, Paige                 Wwp South                      17-01.50  
  3 Volpe, Erin                  Lawrenceville                  16-11.25  
  4 Hauschild, Maia              Princeton                      16-06.00  
  5 Lee, Anne                    Allentown                      16-04.50  
  6 Colon, Marissa               Hamilton High Sc              J16-04.50  
  7 Redwood, Roxanne             Allentown                      16-04.00  
  8 Smith, Kalayha               Wwp South                      16-02.75  
  9 Dziekonska, Patrycja         Wwp North                      16-02.50  
 10 Caldwell, Courtney           The Hun School                 16-02.25  
 11 Lawson, Lauren               Ewing                          16-00.00  
 11 Schroder, Sara               Lawrenceville                  16-00.00  
 13 Reilly, Megan                Lawrenceville                  15-10.50  
 14 Horne, Ty                    Notre Dame                     15-10.00  
 15 Rhodes, Erin                 Hamilton High Sc               15-09.25  
 16 Jolly, Mary                  voorhees                       15-09.00  
 17 Ali, Nina                    Middlesex                      15-05.00  
 18 Lubeski, Abigail             Allentown                      15-04.25  
 19 Turner, Victoria             Notre Dame                     15-04.00  
 20 Gummel, Jacquelyn            Ewing                          15-03.75  
 21 Hankins, Jontae              North Brunswick                15-02.50  
 22 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown                     15-00.50  
 23 Nwachukwu, Chi               Lawrence                       14-11.00  
 24 Kardaras, Susanne            Wwp South                      14-09.75  
 25 Pyzcek, Kelly                St. Hubert                     14-08.75  
 26 Brown, NyQwayah              Wwp North                      14-07.50  
 27 Hodson, Kellie               Robbinsville                   14-06.75  
 28 Smith, Carlee                Hornets                        14-05.25  
 28 Ahmed, Zaynah                Hightstown                     14-05.25  
 30 Tack, Erin                   voorhees                       14-04.00  
 31 Jurimas, Casey               St. Hubert                     14-03.25  
 32 Docteur, Chasity             North Brunswick                14-02.50  
 33 Brower, Melissa              Middlesex                      14-01.75  
 34 Tucker, Skylar               The Hun School                 13-03.75  
 35 Wilson, Rosie                St. Hubert                     13-02.75  
 36 Smith, Zaria                 Wwp North                      13-02.25  
 37 Craig, Montia                Hornets                        12-04.00  
 -- Wood, Peira                  Hamilton High Sc                     ND  
 -- Johnson, Chelsea             Hornets                              ND  
 -- Davis, Decontee              Hamilton High Sc                     ND  

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 36-11  2010        Brigita Roemer, Ewing                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Sarah                Ewing                          36-06.75  
  2 Hewitt, Tatiana              Lawrence                       35-05.50  
  3 Redwood, Roxanne             Allentown                      34-09.75  
  4 Caldwell, Courtney           The Hun School                 34-09.50  
  5 Lee, Anne                    Allentown                      34-06.00  
  6 Colon, Marissa               Hamilton High Sc               34-03.00  
  7 Brown, Paige                 Wwp South                      34-01.25  
  8 Ibe, Nnenna                  North Brunswick                33-02.00  
  9 Williams, Joanna             Wwp South                      32-10.00  
 10 Brower, Melissa              Middlesex                      32-06.50  
 11 Geffrard, Cassadie           Hightstown                     32-06.00  
 12 Trimble, Carol               Lawrence                       32-02.00  
 13 Kardaras, Susanne            Wwp South                      31-05.00  
 14 Gee, Amanda                  Notre Dame                     31-03.25  
 15 Migliaccio, Jamie            Robbinsville                   31-02.50  
 16 Kuckowski, Charlitte         St. Hubert                     31-00.00  
 17 Schroder, Sara               Lawrenceville                  30-11.00  
 18 Davis, Decontee              Hamilton High Sc               30-09.25  
 19 Turner, Victoria             Notre Dame                     30-06.75  
 20 Jennings, Amelia             Middlesex                      30-04.50  
 20 Nyby, Katy                   Hopewell Valley                30-04.50  
 22 Pyzcek, Kelly                St. Hubert                     30-02.00  
 22 Smith, Zaria                 Wwp North                      30-02.00  
 24 Guarino, Giana               Middlesex                      30-01.00  
 25 Reilly, Megan                Lawrenceville                  30-00.50  
 26 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown                     29-06.25  
 27 Lunn, Bonayza                North Brunswick                28-05.50  
 28 Schwartz, Rebecca            Wwp North                      28-04.00  
 29 Smith, Carlee                Hornets                        28-03.00  
 30 Capone, Carla                St. Hubert                     28-01.50  
 31 Ritledge, Jessica            voorhees                       28-00.25  
 32 Craig, Montia                Hornets                        28-00.00  
 33 Meyer, Meredith              Hopewell Valley                27-03.75  
 34 Wood, Peira                  Hamilton High Sc               25-05.00  
 35 Chenkus, Courtney            Robbinsville                   24-08.00  

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 40-10.25  2012        Asia Dowers, Lawrence                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bazile, Michelle             Princeton                      40-11.75# 
  2 Hendryx, Brianne             Hightstown                     34-05.50  
  3 Lacey, Yazmine               Ewing                          33-09.75  
  4 Robinson, Njeri              Lawrence                       33-06.25  
  5 Oliver, Keziah               The Hun School                 33-01.00  
  6 Morris-Bullock, Myana        Robbinsville                   32-11.00  
  7 Noyan, Noelle                Allentown                      31-10.50  
  8 Fosam, Andin                 Robbinsville                   31-07.00  
  9 Davis, Justice               Allentown                      30-06.00  
 10 Cunningham, Sheila           Princeton                      30-04.50  
 11 Jackson, Cherub              Hightstown                     30-04.00  
 12 Winston, Talyah              North Brunswick                30-00.25  
 13 Rambert, Angela              Notre Dame                     29-10.00  
 14 Conteh, Roseline             Ewing                          29-09.25  
 15 Anderson, Alana              Wwp South                      29-09.00  
 16 Hawrylo, Kelly               Notre Dame                     29-04.50  
 17 Manuel, Jessica              Wwp North                      28-08.50  
 18 Reca, Casey                  Robbinsville                   28-05.00  
 18 Joseph, Sabrina              Hopewell Valley                28-05.00  
 20 Baum, Rachel                 Hornets                        28-03.50  
 21 Brodean, Danielle            voorhees                       28-01.50  
 22 Vasquez, Nely                Wwp North                      28-01.25  
 23 Ball, Mia                    Lawrence                       28-00.00  
 24 Schafer, Madison             Notre Dame                     27-03.00  
 25 Desane, Rachel               Hornets                        27-00.50  
 26 Gaykowski, Michelle          voorhees                       26-09.50  
 27 Kososki, Rene                voorhees                       26-07.25  
 28 Lea, Arleanna                Hornets                        26-07.00  
 28 Johnson, Julie               St. Hubert                     26-07.00  
 30 Boone, Adrianna              Hamilton High Sc               26-05.75  
 31 Hornyak, Skylar              Allentown                      26-02.25  
 32 Innis, Jessica               Wwp South                      25-07.25  
 33 Sandvig, Karoline            Wwp South                      25-05.50  
 34 Charles, Lora                Hamilton High Sc               25-05.00  
 35 Hughes, Sloane               Hopewell Valley                25-00.00  
 36 Wycoff, Kaylee               Hopewell Valley                24-07.50  
 37 Cruz, Melanie                Hamilton High Sc               23-08.50  
 38 Vereen, Imani                Lawrence                       23-04.00  
 39 Etienne, Danielle            Wwp North                      22-04.75  
 40 Wilson, Maia                 Ewing                          21-09.00  
 41 Mc'Millon, DeAsia            North Brunswick                21-03.50  
 42 Jacobs, Keeana               The Hun School                 20-05.25  
 43 Deleon, Nexcy                North Brunswick                18-05.00  

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 18-10.75  2010        Tayona Brown, Ewing                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bazile, Michelle             Princeton                        124-06# 
  2 Fosam, Andin                 Robbinsville                     108-08# 
  3 Gaykowski, Michelle          voorhees                          99-11# 
  4 Greco, Mariah                Steinert                          98-01# 
  5 Lacey, Yazmine               Ewing                             94-04# 
  6 Gao, Michelle                Wwp South                         91-02# 
  7 Walker, Rebecca              Hornets                           90-03# 
  8 Rambert, Angela              Notre Dame                        88-02# 
  9 Joseph, Sabrina              Hopewell Valley                   83-10# 
 10 Sumners, Madison             Wwp North                         80-09# 
 11 Reca, Casey                  Robbinsville                      80-07# 
 12 Vasquez, Nely                Wwp North                         79-11# 
 13 Brodean, Danielle            voorhees                          79-10# 
 14 Schafer, Madison             Notre Dame                        78-10# 
 15 Conteh, Roseline             Ewing                             78-05# 
 15 Innis, Jessica               Wwp South                         78-05# 
 17 Kososki, Rene                voorhees                          78-01# 
 17 Desane, Rachel               Hornets                           78-01# 
 19 Gazzani, Jessica             Allentown                         77-09# 
 20 Davies, Dana                 Hamilton High Sc                  77-00# 
 21 Winston, Talyah              North Brunswick                   74-05# 
 22 Robinson, Njeri              Lawrence                          74-03# 
 23 Didun, Jennifer              Hopewell Valley                   74-00# 
 24 Abouelela, Rhonda            Hamilton High Sc                  72-06# 
 25 Lopez, Ylana                 Wwp North                         72-05# 
 26 Kowalski, Kristen            Robbinsville                      72-02# 
 27 Airey, Madeline              Hopewell Valley                   72-00# 
 28 Noyan, Noelle                Allentown                         71-10# 
 29 Johnson, Julie               St. Hubert                        71-07# 
 30 Cunningham, Sheila           Princeton                         71-02# 
 31 hudgins, zoe                 High Park                         67-08# 
 32 Hadaway, Natalia             The Hun School                    67-02# 
 33 Davis, Justice               Allentown                         64-06# 
 34 Sandvig, Karoline            Wwp South                         64-03# 
 35 Hawrylo, Kelly               Notre Dame                        64-02# 
 36 Boone, Adrianna              Hamilton High Sc                  61-04# 
 37 Deleon, Nexcy                North Brunswick                   61-02# 
 38 Ball, Maya                   Lawrence                          59-08# 
 39 Lorimer, Allison             St. Hubert                        57-05# 
 40 Jacobs, Keeana               The Hun School                    57-00# 
 41 Conway, Jessica              St. Hubert                        54-05# 
 -- Mc'Millon, DeAsia            North Brunswick                    FOUL  
 -- Aka Bashom, Bookie           Lawrence                           FOUL  
 -- Baum, Rachel                 Hornets                            FOUL  

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 130-03  2010        Chanel Johnson, Hamilton West              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camisa, Samantha             voorhees                         119-01  
  2 Powell, Katherine            Wwp North                        103-09  
  3 Gaykowski, Michelle          voorhees                          98-11  
  4 Kowalski, Kristen            Robbinsville                      93-05  
  5 Picciolo, Nicole             Notre Dame                        91-09  
  6 Otero, Ryan                  Hightstown                        89-09  
  7 Davies, Dana                 Hamilton High Sc                  88-02  
  8 Greco, Mariah                Steinert                          85-03  
  9 Dessalines, Elischa          Hornets                           82-02  
 10 Burgess, Lamesha             Allentown                         81-08  
 11 Kimler, Lauren               Notre Dame                        81-06  
 12 Saffron, Tatiana             Hornets                           81-02  
 13 Lopez, Ylana                 Wwp North                         80-07  
 14 Airey, Madeline              Hopewell Valley                   77-03  
 15 Wisniewski, Jess             Lawrenceville                     76-10  
 16 Pusey, Kim                   voorhees                          76-06  
 17 Coats, Julia                 Hopewell Valley                   75-00  
 18 Winston, Talyah              North Brunswick                   72-01  
 19 Gazzani, Jessica             Allentown                         72-00  
 20 Conway, Jessica              St. Hubert                        71-09  
 21 Sandvig, Karoline            Wwp South                         71-06  
 22 Samayoa, Anna                Ewing                             70-08  
 23 Hoshino, Shiho               Wwp North                         69-05  
 24 Tallarido, Alexa             Allentown                         69-02  
 25 Gao, Michelle                Wwp South                         68-08  
 26 Windham, Carlyndra           Wwp South                         67-07  
 27 Lipschutz, Arianna           Robbinsville                      64-09  
 28 Mahfood, Mary                Lawrenceville                     62-03  
 29 Brown, Tori                  Hightstown                        56-00  
 30 Rosa, Siania                 Hamilton High Sc                  52-01  
 31 Donkor-Wisner, Hannah        Hornets                           48-06  
 32 Johnson, Julie               St. Hubert                        47-06  
 33 Abouelela, Rhonda            Hamilton High Sc                  41-08  
 34 Owens, Jamie                 Hopewell Valley                   40-03  

Boys 200 Meter Dash INVITE
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 21.73  2011        Zamir Thomas, Snyder                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amonu, Chinedu               Ewing                  22.59      22.24   3 
  2 Higgins, Lamont              St Joes                22.44      22.84   3 
  3 Johnson, Arthur              Hamilton High Sc       22.84      22.96   2 
  4 Lewis, Mike                  Wwp North                         23.19   2 
  5 Schutsky, Adam               Hopewell Valley        22.74      23.22   2 
  6 Lewis, Devon                 Rancocas Valley        22.17      23.43   3 
  7 Borzelin, Alex               Hamilton High Sc       23.04      23.44   1 
  8 Phillips, Reggie             Hamilton High Sc       23.04      23.44   1 
  9 Coffie-Owusu, David          North Brunswick        22.43      23.46   3 
 10 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun         Rancocas Valley        23.14      23.58   1 
 11 Lambert, Quincey             Pemberton              22.69      23.67   2 
 12 Larmore, Rodney              Rancocas Valley        23.04      23.80   1 
 13 Frazier, James               The Hun School         23.74      23.86   1 
 14 Mckenzie, Tre                Snyder                 22.84      23.91   2 
 15 Esposito, Joe                Middlesex              23.64      25.09   1 

Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 48.26  2012        Jermaine Griffith, Nottingham               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clemes, Zyaire               Trenton Central                   47.34# 11 
  2 Bailey, Clinton              JacksonLibertyHS                  49.42  11 
  3 Patterson, Christian         Ewing                             50.24  11 
  4 Williams, Kamal              Ewing                             50.35  10 
  5 Gulama, Eddison              Wwp South                         50.77  11 
  6 Straker, Joel                Rancocas Valley                   51.50  11 
  7 Byrnes, Chaz                 Marlboro                          51.72  11 
  8 Roper, Walter                North Hunterdon                   52.09  10 
  9 Frost, Nick                  voorhees                          52.26  10 
  9 Johnson, Jamel               Wwp North                         52.26   9 
 11 Stone, Clay                  Lawrenceville                     52.43  10 
 12 Cruz, Ruben                  Marlboro                          52.49   6 
 13 Kollman, Dustin              Hightstown                        53.31   6 
 14 Del Cristo, Albert           Notre Dame                        53.58   8 
 14 Bennison, Kyle               Hopewell Valley                   53.58  10 
 16 Giuliano, Jake               Middlesex                         53.64   8 
 17 Nierva, Anthony              Robbinsville                      53.73   8 
 18 Van Diver, Marcus            Lawrence                          53.96   9 
 19 Perez, Adam                  Hamilton High Sc                  53.98  10 
 20 Antoine, Ernst               Hightstown                        54.06   6 
 21 Chang, Jesse                 Wwp South                         54.14   9 
 22 Goldstein, Koran             Wwp South                         54.44   6 
 23 Fink, Zachary                North Hunterdon                   54.46   7 
 24 Lanier, Emanuel              Snyder                            54.53   7 
 25 LeVourne, Doug               Middlesex                         54.63   7 
 26 Abel, Junior                 Ewing                             54.69   8 
 26 Szabo, Mickey                Notre Dame                        54.69   5 
 26 Garcia, Efrain               Hornets                           54.69   9 
 29 McGlohn, Taylor              Hamilton High Sc                  54.70   9 
 30 Scott, Justin                Notre Dame                        54.72   8 
 31 Gonzalez, Eric               Colts Neck                        54.91   8 
 32 Camisa, Alexander            North Hunterdon                   55.08   9 
 33 Robertson, Luke              Allentown                         55.14   6 
 34 Kapadia, Kunal               Hopewell Valley                   55.26   7 
 35 Cruz, Simon                  Lawrence                          55.58   6 
 36 Gallagher, John              voorhees                          55.60   2 
 37 Puthenpura, Max              Wwp North                         55.61   5 
 38 Vast, Arnav                  Robbinsville                      55.81   5 
 39 Leach, Thurman               Hornets                           55.87   5 
 40 Punzo, Andrew                Steinert                          56.15   2 
 41 Ramos, Mario                 Rancocas Valley                   56.20   5 
 42 Watson, Darron               South Hunterdon                   56.55   2 
 43 Hodges, Jacquay              Hornets                           56.66   5 
 44 Velasco, Walter              Lawrence                          56.79   4 
 45 Nyema, Fred                  Trenton Central                   56.90   7 
 46 Li, Vincent                  Lawrenceville                     57.04   3 
 47 Harrison, Vernon             Snyder                            57.05   3 
 48 Aronawitz, Evan              voorhees                          57.30   2 
 49 Haftel, David                Robbinsville                      57.31   4 
 50 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemberton                         57.40   4 
 51 Bailey, Ja'mier              Trenton Central                   57.44   7 
 52 Figgins, Jasean              Pemberton                         57.45   1 
 53 Emmanuel, Maxwell            North Brunswick                   57.74   4 
 54 McIntosh, Khedive            Lawrenceville                     58.02   3 
 55 Humprey, Brandon             Rancocas Valley                   58.13   4 
 56 Panetta, Brandon             South Hunterdon                 1:00.08   3 
 57 Augustyn, Shaun              Steinert                        1:03.00   1 
 58 Parker, Will                 Princeton                       1:03.43   1 
 59 Quinn, Robert                South Hunterdon                 1:10.13   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:58.08  2012        Sachin Natarajan, WWP North               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mazzarella, Brandon          Marlboro                        1:58.52   5 
  2 Gibson, Will                 Hopewell Valley                 1:59.44   5 
  3 Kamph, Matt                  Notre Dame                      1:59.78   5 
  4 Aririguzoh, Franklin         Notre Dame                      2:00.70   5 
  5 Ghiano, Benjamin             St Joes                         2:00.90   5 
  6 Wong, Matt                   Princeton                       2:01.84   4 
  7 Takasugi, Andrew             Lawrence                        2:01.93   5 
  8 DeFabrizio, Sam              voorhees                        2:02.74   4 
  9 Hilderbrant, Andrew          Hopewell Valley                 2:02.77   4 
 10 Reid, Donyell                Wwp South                       2:02.83   5 
 11 Hamilton, George             Wwp South                       2:03.91   5 
 12 Sergison, Matthew            North Hunterdon                 2:05.32   3 
 13 Tabedski, Christian          St Joes                         2:05.72   3 
 14 Berrizbeitia, Luis           Peddie                          2:05.78   3 
 15 Gross, Ryan                  Robbinsville                    2:06.17   3 
 16 Alba, Brian                  Wwp North                       2:06.19   5 
 17 Taylor, Trishawn             Trenton Central                 2:07.35   3 
 18 ambrosio, joe                High Park                       2:07.42   4 
 19 Kotecha, Zabih               Wwp South                       2:07.86   4 
 20 Maa, Kevin                   Wwp North                       2:08.11   5 
 21 Crosley, Kobie               Hightstown                      2:08.78   4 
 22 Pari, Matthew                Colts Neck                      2:08.85   3 
 23 Berg, Anders                 Princeton                       2:09.48   4 
 24 Cwalina, Sebastian           Hornets                         2:09.68   3 
 25 Layding, Samuel              North Hunterdon                 2:10.12   3 
 26 Mathiang, Karem              Trenton Central                 2:10.30   1 
 27 Gonzalez, Eddie              Lawrence                        2:10.55   2 
 28 Washington, Norman           Rancocas Valley                 2:10.62   1 
 29 Tack, Greg                   voorhees                        2:10.98   2 
 30 Quinn, Joseph                South Hunterdon                 2:11.24   1 
 31 Velazquez, Larry             Hamilton High Sc                2:11.33   3 
 32 White, Donkor                Rancocas Valley                 2:11.66   2 
 33 Mizushima, Yuma              Wwp North                       2:11.74   2 
 34 Adams, Anthony               Rancocas Valley                 2:11.89   3 
 35 Ra, Joe                      Hightstown                      2:12.01   2 
 36 Colonna, Michael             Robbinsville                    2:12.16   1 
 37 Milo, Daniel                 Robbinsville                    2:12.26   1 
 38 Marfin, Tyler                Notre Dame                      2:13.01   2 
 39 Brooks, Deyon                Trenton Central                 2:13.39   4 
 40 Eggert, Dallen               Steinert                        2:13.92   1 
 41 Forman, Daniel               Pemberton                       2:13.95   4 
 42 Finer, Michael               North Hunterdon                 2:14.66   2 
 43 Garcia, Ryan                 voorhees                        2:14.92   2 
 44 Odame-Labi, Brandon          Marlboro                        2:15.06   2 
 45 Chemey, Danny                Middlesex                       2:15.23   2 
 46 Kenney, William              St Joes                         2:15.53   3 
 47 Jean Louis, Darnall          Hamilton High Sc                2:15.73   2 
 48 Joachim, Georgy              Lawrence                        2:15.75   2 
 49 Fareri, Nicholas             North Brunswick                 2:17.83   3 
 50 Williams, Sirleaf            Snyder                          2:19.68   1 
 51 Mathis, Delvin               Snyder                          2:20.70   1 
 52 Sebastian, Tyler             Middlesex                       2:22.75   1 
 53 Bannister, Calvin            Pemberton                       2:25.27   1 
 54 Wey, Nick                    Lawrenceville                   2:26.00   4 
 55 Gordon, Justin               Hopewell Valley                 2:27.66   1 
 56 Cook, Marcus                 Pemberton                       2:28.44   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sergison, Matthew            North Hunterdon                 4:35.61   4 
  2 Layding, Samuel              North Hunterdon                 4:37.82   4 
  3 Chokkra, Shubankhar          Lawrenceville                   4:41.78   4 
  4 Gottipatti, Praneeth         Wwp North                       4:42.59   4 
  5 Howard, Byan                 Wwp North                       4:42.95   4 
  6 Murphy, Conor                Allentown                       4:43.34   4 
  7 Brennan, Nicholas            Robbinsville                    4:44.89   4 
  8 Mintz, Zander                Hightstown                      4:45.33   4 
  9 Pester, Kamrin               Peddie                          4:49.20   2 
 10 Diecidue, Michael            Allentown                       4:49.77   4 
 11 Meckel, Jeffrey              Hornets                         4:50.41   3 
 12 Prewitt, Jamar               Ewing                           4:51.89   3 
 13 Lynch, James                 Robbinsville                    4:52.86   2 
 14 Chen, Noah                   Princeton                       4:53.04   3 
 15 Glasser, Alex                Hightstown                      4:53.44   4 
 16 Byrnes, Alex                 Allentown                       4:53.71   4 
 17 Rambert, Malcolm             Notre Dame                      4:53.79   2 
 18 Antebi, Jordan               Hopewell Valley                 4:54.23   3 
 19 Velazquez, Larry             Hamilton High Sc                4:54.41   3 
 20 Perks, Brett                 Rancocas Valley                 4:54.67   2 
 21 Casciano, Richard            Marlboro                        4:55.22   3 
 22 Reed, Tyler                  Notre Dame                      4:55.34   3 
 23 Park, Josiah                 North Brunswick                 4:55.49   3 
 24 Anderson, Derek              Middlesex                       4:55.82   3 
 25 Linder, Jacques              Notre Dame                      4:56.39   2 
 26 Vira, Matt                   voorhees                        4:56.40   2 
 27 Riccardi, Peter              Notre Dame                      4:56.70   2 
 28 Gaston, Joey                 North Brunswick                 4:56.78   2 
 29 Kasper, Richard              Robbinsville                    4:56.87   2 
 30 Al-Motta, Thunyan            The Hun School                  4:57.23   2 
 31 Flynn, Kyle                  Rancocas Valley                 4:57.26   3 
 32 Gormley, Michael             Notre Dame                      4:57.94   3 
 33 Harvey, Alex                 Princeton                       4:58.33   3 
 34 Donahue, Aidan               Princeton                       4:58.54   3 
 35 Cwalina, Sebastian           Hornets                         4:58.57   1 
 36 Lopez, Ignasio               Hopewell Valley                 4:58.66   3 
 37 Roberts, Christian           Robbinsville                    4:58.76   3 
 38 Jones, Liam                  Rancocas Valley                 4:59.87   1 
 39 Cribb, Kevon                 Trenton Central                 5:00.21   2 
 40 Caulfield, Thomas            North Hunterdon                 5:04.07   2 
 41 Alekseyev, Anton             Wwp North                       5:05.20   2 
 42 Lamb, Connor                 Allentown                       5:06.44   2 
 43 Morgan, Cory                 Rancocas Valley                 5:11.21   2 
 44 Scariano, Joseph             North Brunswick                 5:13.12   1 
 45 Ferriola, Vincenzo           Allentown                       5:15.29   1 
 46 Misciascio, Joseph           Hornets                         5:15.90   2 
 47 Tafrow, Anthony              Hamilton High Sc                5:16.54   1 
 48 Byrne, Mike                  Steinert                        5:18.44   1 
 49 Schwabe, A J                 North Hunterdon                 5:18.67   4 
 50 Evans, James                 South Hunterdon                 5:20.39   1 
 51 Burgos, Luis                 Middlesex                       5:22.35   1 
 52 Keller, Dan                  Steinert                        5:22.37   1 
 53 Gross, J                     Rancocas Valley                 5:22.90   1 
 54 Rivera, Christion            Pemberton                       5:24.03   1 
 55 Duer, Ethan                  Hopewell Valley                 5:26.10   1 
 56 Maier, Justin                South Hunterdon                 5:28.07   1 
 57 Aponte-Cruz, Enrique         Trenton Central                 5:28.80   1 
 58 Jones, Lonnell               Trenton Central                 5:45.12   1 
 59 Parady, Anthony              Steinert                        5:45.46   1 

Boys 1 Mile Run George Wah
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Folsom, David                North Hunterdon      4:24.30    4:22.30  
  2 Donahue, Conor               Princeton            4:28.00    4:24.66  
  3 Wall, Liam                   Peddie               4:30.79    4:28.97  
  4 Ayala, Ramon                 Lawrenceville        4:35.50    4:29.20  
  5 Michon, Zachary              Robbinsville         4:35.00    4:29.27  
  6 Dermody, Luke                Hightstown           4:25.00    4:29.53  
  7 Praveen, Sam                 Wwp North            4:32.00    4:29.91  
  8 Merckx, Gilles               The Hun School       4:20.00    4:30.42  
  9 Teachen, Tom                 Hopewell Valley      4:30.00    4:32.10  
 10 Bates, Nigel                 Hopewell Valley      4:30.00    4:35.73  
 11 Jenkins, Austin              Hornets              4:42.00    4:40.00  
 12 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Valley      4:35.00    4:55.40  

Boys 1600 Meter Run Seeded en-route SPLIT (FAT)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Folsom, David                North Hunterdon                 4:20.80   5 
  2 Donahue, Conor               Princeton                       4:23.14   5 
  3 Wall, Liam                   Peddie                          4:27.50   5 
  4 Ayala, Ramon                 Lawrenceville                   4:27.54   5 
  5 Michon, Zachary              Robbinsville                    4:27.78   5 
  6 Dermody, Luke                Hightstown                      4:27.86   5 
  7 Praveen, Sam                 Wwp North                       4:28.12   5 
  8 Merckx, Gilles               The Hun School                  4:28.64   5 
  9 Teachen, Tom                 Hopewell Valley                 4:30.64   5 
 10 Bates, Nigel                 Hopewell Valley                 4:33.93   5 
 11 Jenkins, Austin              Hornets                         4:37.68   5 
 12 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Valley                 4:53.24   5 

Boys 5000 Meter Run INVITE
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14:13.68  2011        Joe Rosa, WWP North                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riff, Daniel                 Wwp South           15:20.00   15:06.47  
  2 Cunningham, Eddie            Wwp North           15:17.00   15:19.55  
  3 Riff, Jacob                  Wwp South           15:20.00   15:22.70  
  4 Raefski, Nick                voorhees            16:27.80   15:49.47  
  5 Rist, Jacob                  Princeton           16:20.00   15:51.14  
  6 Seibert, Nick                North Hunterdon     16:12.00   15:55.24  
  7 Daniels, Robert              Lawrenceville       16:12.40   16:08.49  
  8 Carosi, Andrew               North Hunterdon     16:37.00   16:15.26  
  9 Kilheeney, Brad              North Brunswick     16:17.70   16:15.29  
 10 Gordon, Andrew               Hopewell Valley     17:00.00   16:38.85  
 11 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley     16:30.00   16:41.29  
 12 Lynch, Sean                  Robbinsville        17:00.00   16:58.68  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.10  2012        Jermaine Collier, Trenton Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton Central                   14.97q  1 
  2 Brown, Mike                  Colts Neck                        15.00q  1 
  3 Pettis, Karaj                Lawrence                          15.25q  1 
  4 Charles, Alex                Lawrenceville                     15.57q  2 
  5 Knox, Stanford               Wwp North                         15.58q  1 
  6 Zahir, Kcyree                Ewing                             15.68q  2 
  6 Hollis, Myles                Lawrenceville                     15.68q  1 
  8 miller, jarren               High Park                         15.70q  1 
  9 Beggs, Leon                  JacksonLibertyHS                  15.83   2 
 10 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton                         15.89   2 
 11 Madeus, Ramsden              Hamilton High Sc                  15.96   2 
 12 Mathiang, Karem              Trenton Central                   16.07   1 
 13 Rousseau, Graham             Robbinsville                      16.09   1 
 14 Taylor, Bryan                Notre Dame                        16.38   3 
 15 Smith, Keon                  Rancocas Valley                   16.47   2 
 16 Green, Koran                 Hamilton High Sc                  16.61   3 
 17 Tara, Tomasz                 Lawrence                          16.68   4 
 18 Spence, Zak                  Hamilton High Sc                  16.77   2 
 19 Suah, Alvin                  Trenton Central                   16.83   2 
 20 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                   16.98   3 
 21 Parziale, Damion             Notre Dame                        17.08   3 
 22 Fotouh, Muhammed             Middlesex                         17.18   5 
 23 David, Christian             Hopewell Valley                   17.30   5 
 24 Tran, Andy                   Middlesex                         17.66   3 
 25 Thomas, Rexford              North Brunswick                   17.76   5 
 26 Smith, Arvin                 Wwp North                         17.80   4 
 27 Farrel, Jason                voorhees                          17.86   4 
 28 Blackwell, Konner            Notre Dame                        17.98   3 
 29 Belardi, Christian           Lawrenceville                     18.02   3 
 30 Nanna, Matt                  voorhees                          18.49   5 
 31 Chen, Mike                   Wwp North                         18.58   4 
 32 Collado, Christian           North Brunswick                   18.65   3 
 33 Gould, Richard               Allentown                         19.02   4 
 34 Guerrero, Luis               Middlesex                         19.13   4 
 35 Dasgupta, Sabar              Princeton                         19.36   6 
 36 Boateng, Michael             Allentown                         19.70   5 
 37 Palmese, Elia                Rancocas Valley                   19.87   5 
 38 Reola, Jairus                Pemberton                         19.90   6 
 39 Watson, Darron               South Hunterdon                   20.06   6 
 40 Coyne, Hayden                North Hunterdon                   20.09   4 
 41 Davila, Gregorio             Hornets                           20.23   6 
 42 Buckingham, Thomas           Allentown                         20.31   6 
 43 Hinson, Matthew              Princeton                         20.35   6 
 44 Waldron, Tim                 voorhees                          20.43   6 
 45 Smart, Kenny                 Hopewell Valley                   20.73   5 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14.10  2012        Jermaine Collier, Trenton Central           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton Central        14.97      14.77  
  2 Brown, Mike                  Colts Neck             15.00      15.07  
  3 Pettis, Karaj                Lawrence               15.25      15.14  
  4 Hollis, Myles                Lawrenceville          15.68      15.50  
  5 Zahir, Kcyree                Ewing                  15.68      15.65  
  6 Charles, Alex                Lawrenceville          15.57      15.73  
  7 Knox, Stanford               Wwp North              15.58      15.74  
  8 miller, jarren               High Park              15.70      15.94  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 53.92  2012        Jermaine Collier, Trenton Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Xavier               Trenton Central                   56.41   6 
  2 Borzelin, Alex               Hamilton High Sc                  56.60   8 
  3 Zahir, Kcyree                Ewing                             57.12   8 
  4 Green, Koran                 Hamilton High Sc                  58.40   8 
  5 Knox, Stanford               Wwp North                         58.76   7 
  6 Dasgupta, Sabar              Princeton                         58.87   8 
  7 Wise, Jarai                  North Brunswick                   59.00   7 
  8 Douglin, Daveon              Marlboro                          59.33   8 
  9 Oconnell, Sean               Rancocas Valley                   59.47   7 
 10 Gould, Richard               Allentown                         59.60   4 
 11 Farrel, Jason                voorhees                          59.79   6 
 12 Smith, Keon                  Rancocas Valley                 1:00.23   4 
 13 Rousseau, Graham             Robbinsville                    1:00.86   4 
 14 Suah, Alvin                  Trenton Central                 1:00.91   6 
 15 Smith, Andrew                Hightstown                      1:01.33   5 
 16 Pettis, Karaj                Lawrence                        1:01.42   7 
 17 Thomas, Jordan               Trenton Central                 1:02.03   7 
 18 Blackwell, Konner            Notre Dame                      1:02.21   5 
 19 Oyola, Devin                 Ewing                           1:02.27   6 
 20 Goldstein, Koran             Wwp South                       1:02.69   7 
 21 Trevino, Rodrigo             Wwp South                       1:02.85   5 
 22 Nanna, Matt                  voorhees                        1:02.92   6 
 23 Hernandez, Austin            North Brunswick                 1:03.00   4 
 24 Spence, Zak                  Hamilton High Sc                1:03.36   5 
 25 Tran, Andy                   Middlesex                       1:03.40   4 
 26 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton                       1:03.50   2 
 27 Bennison, Kyle               Hopewell Valley                 1:03.62   6 
 28 Chen, Mike                   Wwp North                       1:03.70   3 
 29 Russo, Devin                 Hightstown                      1:03.88   2 
 30 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemberton                       1:04.16   4 
 31 Hinson, Matthew              Princeton                       1:04.62   5 
 32 Spielsinger, Jack            Wwp North                       1:04.88   2 
 33 Davila, Gregorio             Hornets                         1:05.07   1 
 34 Fotouh, Muhammed             Middlesex                       1:05.16   3 
 35 Diecidue, Michael            Allentown                       1:05.84   2 
 36 Buckingham, Thomas           Allentown                       1:06.01   1 
 37 Cruz, Simon                  Lawrence                        1:06.02   3 
 38 Rynkewicz, Sean              Notre Dame                      1:06.33   3 
 39 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemberton                       1:06.63   3 
 40 David, Christian             Hopewell Valley                 1:06.79   2 
 41 Smart, Kenny                 Hopewell Valley                 1:06.91   1 
 42 Juanites, Jan                Rancocas Valley                 1:07.36   2 
 43 Tara, Tomasz                 Lawrence                        1:10.01   3 
 44 Coyne, Hayden                North Hunterdon                 1:19.41   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 49.15  2010        , Trenton Central                           
                       Green, Hill, Moore, McGill                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           48.38#  2 
     1) Bersh, Kevin                    2) Hodges, Christian              
     3) Sadusky, Jordan                 4) Schneider, Tyler               
  2 Hamilton High School West  'A'                                 49.71   2 
     1) Brown, Connor                   2) Hall, Marcus                   
     3) Jones, Trevor                   4) Smith, Bashawn                 
  3 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                             49.81   1 
     1) Truong-Mai, Alexander           2) Davis, Eric                    
     3) Morris, K'Len                   4) Mackay, Conor                  
  4 Hamilton High School North  'A'                                50.27   2 
     1) Charles, Reggie                 2) Abouelela, Waleed              
     3) Kiernan, Mike                   4) Colon, David                   
  5 Princeton  'A'                                                 50.66   2 
     1) Brennan, Timothy                2) Kotowski, Riley                
     3) Gibbons, Thomas                 4) Reifinger, Sean                
  6 voorhees  'A'                                                  50.85   1 
     1) Reeve, Nick                     2) Cerone, Noah                   
     3) Camisa, Joe                     4) Labib, Matt                    
  7 North Hunterdon  'A'                                           52.12   1 
     1) Paisker, Mitchell               2) Knaub, Josh                    
     3) Ballance, James                 4) Berry, David                   
  8 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                             52.63   2 
     1) Zeng, Tony                      2) Zhang, Jerrick                 
     3) Sibilia, Dan                    4) Schilder, Jack                 
  9 Allentown  'A'                                                 52.92   1 
     1) Littlefield, Alden              2) Cheesman, Devin                
     3) Griffiths, David                4) Thomas, Daivone                
 10 Ewing  'A'                                                     55.30   1 
     1) Daly, Matthew                   2) Dowers, Keith                  
     3) Gonzalez-Mejia, Bryan           4) Allen, Lawrence                
 11 Robbinsville  'A'                                              56.03   2 
     1) Affotato, Joseph                2) Nason, Daniel                  
     3) Milewski, Patrick               4) Gildner, Tyler                 
 12 Trenton Central  'A'                                           58.48   1 
     1) Johnson, Desmond                2) Howard-Scott, Jameer           
     3) Foster, Devon                   4) Bright, Dandre                 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 42.88  2010        , Ewing                                     
                       Henry, Ogibonnaya, Douse, Ansley                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trenton Central  'A'                                           42.93   3 
     1) whorton, Ryan                   2) Graves, Jesse                  
     3) Horton, Hakiem                  4) Clemes, Zyaire                 
  2 Ewing  'A'                                                     43.10   3 
     1) Daniels, Marcus                 2) Ellis, Devauntay               
     3) Patterson, Christian            4) Amonu, Chinedu                 
  3 Hamilton High School North  'A'                                43.96   3 
     1) Carter, Charone                 2) Phillips, Reggie               
     3) Borzelin, Alex                  4) Johnson, Arthur                
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           44.39   3 
     1) Gibson, Isaiah                  2) Adams, Anthony                 
     3) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun            4) Lewis, Devon                   
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                             44.97   3 
     1) Peterson, Robert                2) Lewis, Mike                    
     3) Markisz, CJ                     4) Johnson, Jamel                 
  6 North Brunswick  'A'                                           45.30   2 
     1) Easie, Mykel                    2) Ilfill, Kerwin                 
     3) Blay, Martin                    4) Coffie-Owusu, David            
  7 The Hun School  'A'                                            46.05   3 
     1) Melotte, Pieter                 2) Whelan, Harrison               
     3) Frazier, James                  4) Sharp, Chris                   
  8 Middlesex High School  'A'                                     46.21   2 
     1) Coke, Ryan                      2) Perez, Elvis                   
     3) Ruiz, Kevin                     4) Esposito, Joe                  
  9 Snyder  'B'                                                    47.12   2 
     1) Collins, Emmanuel               2) Mckenzie, Tre                  
     3) Fogg, Corey                     4) Lanier, Emanuel                
 10 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                           47.22   2 
     1) Kapadia, Kunal                  2) Schutsky, Adam                 
     3) Richards, Sean                  4) Metz, Nolan                    
 11 Snyder  'A'                                                    47.48   2 
     1) Dixon, Jaurice                  2) Williams, Sirleaf              
     3) Harrison, Vernon                4) Mathis, Delvin                 
 12 Robbinsville  'A'                                              48.05   1 
     1) Mastroianni, Ian                2) Santoro, Timothy               
     3) Gaines, Aska                    4) Wallace, Carson                
 13 Allentown  'A'                                                 49.01   1 
     1) Smith, Chasquan                 2) Griffiths, David               
     3) Pleban, Scott                   4) Iadevaia, Michael              
 14 Hamilton High School West  'A'                                 49.21   1 
     1) Hodges, Jacquay                 2) Noncent, Deonte                
     3) Huntley, Elijah                 4) Davila, Gregorio               
 15 Marlbroro  'A'                                                 50.14   1 
     1) Tarapore, Rae                   2) Crupi, Brandon                 
     3) Pace, Alec                      4) Favorito, Chris                
 -- South Hunterdon  'A'                                             DNF   1 
     1) Panetta, Brandon                2) Quinn, Robert                  
     3) Evans, James                    4) Quinn, Joseph                  
 -- voorhees  'A'                                                     DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) Freligh, Andre                  2) Morella, Steven                
     3) Aronawitz, Evan                 4) Gallagher, John                

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:21.24  2012        , Lawrenceville                           
                         Ledyard, Clark, Ofori-Atta, McColl                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:33.59   4 
     1) Straker, Joel                   2) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun           
     3) Adams, Anthony                  4) Lewis, Devon                   
  2 voorhees  'A'                                                3:37.81   3 
     1) Garcia, Ryan                    2) DeFabrizio, Sam                
     3) Morella, Steven                 4) Klauser, Paul                  
  3 Princeton  'A'                                               3:38.43   1 
     1) Cohen, Jeremy                   2) Yao, Brandon                   
     3) Dasgupta, Sabar                 4) Hinson, Matthew                
  4 Allentown  'A'                                               3:42.28   3 
     1) Gould, Richard                  2) Byrnes, Alex                   
     3) Lamb, Connor                    4) Robertson, Luke                
  5 Highland Park High School  'A'                               3:42.49   3 
     1) ehrlich, michael                2) schroeder, luke                
     3) miller, jarren                  4) ambrosio, joe                  
  6 Middlesex High School  'A'                                   3:44.27   3 
     1) LeVourne, Doug                  2) Esposito, Joe                  
     3) Marina, Paolo                   4) Giuliano, Jake                 
  7 Robbinsville  'B'                                            3:45.64   1 
     1) Gavrushenko, Daniel             2) Haftel, David                  
     3) Vast, Arnav                     4) Nierva, Anthony                
  8 Hamilton High School West  'A'                               3:52.71   4 
     1) McKenzie, Mark                  2) Leach, Thurman                 
     3) Hodges, Jacquay                 4) Garcia, Efrain                 
  9 South Hunterdon  'A'                                         4:00.49   1 
     1) Watson, Darron                  2) Maier, Justin                  
     3) Panetta, Brandon                4) Quinn, Robert                  
 10 Steinert  'A'                                                4:10.67   1 
     1) Onderson, Joe                   2) Augustyn, Shaun                
     3) Parady, Anthony                 4) Punzo, Andrew                  
 -- Hamilton High School North  'A'                                   DQ   4  FS
     1) Borzelin, Alex                  2) Phillips, Reggie               
     3) Green, Koran                    4) Johnson, Arthur                

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 7:50.24  2012        , WWP South                               
                         Riff, Guluma, Chavez, Chandrasekaran              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           7:56.22  
     1) Hamilton, George                2) Riff, Jacob                    
     3) Gulama, Eddison                 4) Riff, Daniel                   
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                              8:12.16  
     1) Kamph, Matt                     2) Reed, Andrew                   
     3) Elliot, Mike                    4) Aririguzoh, Franklin           
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         8:19.00  
     1) Colon-Cruz, Jose                2) Curbelo, Isaiah                
     3) Oconnell, Sean                  4) Straker, Joel                  
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                           8:27.30  
     1) Arikatla, Arvind                2) Jackson, Kian                  
     3) MacDonald, Gus                  4) Doshi, Rohan                   
  5 Hamilton High School West  'A'                               8:53.19  
     1) Meckel, Jeffrey                 2) Laguerre, Pierre               
     3) Noncent, Deonte                 4) Misciascio, Joseph             
  6 Trenton Central  'A'                                         8:54.88  
     1) Taylor, Trishawn                2) McRae, Rayshawn                
     3) Richardson, Zerruhn             4) Mu, Deng                       
  7 Middlesex High School  'A'                                   9:06.04  
     1) Chemey, Danny                   2) Sebastian, Tyler               
     3) Burgos, Luis                    4) Marina, Paolo                  
  8 Marlbroro  'A'                                               9:55.45  
     1) Djon, Brandon                   2) DeCarlo, Michael               
     3) Stapleton, Joseph               4) Abadiotakis, Austin            
  9 Princeton  'A'                                               9:59.67  
     1) Timmons, Liam                   2) Kanter, Kevin                  
     3) Bowlin, Isaac                   4) Taylor, Jeremy                 

Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:32.76  2012        , Trenton Central                         
                         Clemes, Howell, Collier, Hill                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trenton Central  'A'                                         1:36.86   3 
     1) whorton, Ryan                   2) Graves, Jesse                  
     3) Brewer, Sam                     4) Brooks, Deyon                  
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:37.25   4 
     1) Gibson, Isaiah                  2) Larmore, Rodney                
     3) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun            4) Lewis, Devon                   
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                           1:37.79   4 
     1) Peterson, Robert                2) Lewis, Mike                    
     3) Patterson, DJ                   4) Markisz, CJ                    
  4 Lawrenceville School  'A'                                    1:38.64   3 
     1) Xu, Elliot                      2) Miller, Armani                 
     3) Stone, Clay                     4) Hollis, Myles                  
  5 North Brunswick  'A'                                         1:38.77   4 
     1) Easie, Mykel                    2) Ilfill, Kerwin                 
     3) Thomas, Rexford                 4) Blay, Martin                   
  6 Ewing  'A'                                                   1:38.88   4 
     1) Burnett, Elijah                 2) Daniels, Marcus                
     3) Ellis, Devauntay                4) Oyola, Devin                   
  7 Lawrence  'A'                                                1:39.73   3 
     1) Mitchell, Semei                 2) Van Diver, Marcus              
     3) Mus, Kris                       4) Payen, Oliver                  
  8 The Hun School  'A'                                          1:39.76   3 
     1) Melotte, Pieter                 2) Frazier, James                 
     3) Sharp, Chris                    4) Whelan, Harrison               
  9 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         1:40.80   3 
     1) Schutsky, Adam                  2) Kapadia, Kunal                 
     3) Richards, Sean                  4) Metz, Nolan                    
 10 Notre Dame  'A'                                              1:41.61   4 
     1) Scott, Justin                   2) Taylor, Bryan                  
     3) Preston, Chad                   4) Farley, Rob                    
 11 voorhees  'A'                                                1:43.35   2 
     1) Freligh, Andre                  2) Morella, Steven                
     3) Gallagher, John                 4) Farrel, Jason                  
 12 Robbinsville  'A'                                            1:43.49   1 
     1) Artemiou, Joseph                2) Santoro, Timothy               
     3) Gaines, Aska                    4) Amoroso, Nicholas              
 13 Middlesex High School  'A'                                   1:43.94   1 
     1) Coke, Ryan                      2) Perez, Elvis                   
     3) Ruiz, Kevin                     4) Tran, Andy                     
 14 North Hunterdon  'A'                                         1:45.74   2 
     1) Camisa, Alexander               2) Roper, Walter                  
     3) Fink, Zachary                   4) Gernon, Matt                   
 15 Marlbroro  'A'                                               1:45.88   2 
     1) Langer, Jack                    2) Pace, Alec                     
     3) Cugliari, Michael               4) Gong, Alex                     
 16 Allentown  'A'                                               1:48.10   1 
     1) Smith, Chasquan                 2) Iadevaia, Michael              
     3) Buckingham, Thomas              4) Boateng, Michael               
 17 South Hunterdon  'A'                                         1:56.58   1 
     1) Watson, Darron                  2) Quinn, Joseph                  
     3) Quinn, Robert                   4) Panetta, Brandon               
 -- Princeton  'A'                                                    DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) Cohen, Jeremy                   2) Yao, Brandon                   
     3) Flatscher, David                4) Byun, Keunho                   
 -- Hamilton High School West  'A'                                    DQ   4  Out of Zone
     1) McKenzie, Mark                  2) Hodges, Jacquay                
     3) Hardee, Darryl                  4) Garcia, Efrain                 

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  6-08  2010        Bailey/Kiernan, Trenton/Nottingham          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Xavier               Trenton Central                 6-02.00  
  2 Preston, Chad                Notre Dame                     J6-02.00  
  3 Wise, Jarai                  North Brunswick                J6-02.00  
  3 Card-Childers, Charlie       Lawrenceville                  J6-02.00  
  5 Hardee, Darryl               Hornets                         6-00.00  
  6 Miller, Armani               Lawrenceville                  J6-00.00  
  7 Dehkes, Peter                North Hunterdon                J6-00.00  
  8 Choice, Kyrie                Hightstown                     J6-00.00  
  9 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                 5-10.00  
  9 miller, jarren               High Park                       5-10.00  
  9 Morris, Darien               Wwp South                       5-10.00  
 12 Cole, Jordan                 Rancocas Valley                 5-08.00  
 12 Adams, Tyree                 Hornets                         5-08.00  
 12 Hernandez, Austin            North Brunswick                 5-08.00  
 12 Kukulski, Bryan              Notre Dame                      5-08.00  
 12 Knox, Stanford               Wwp North                       5-08.00  
 12 Patel, Dhruv                 Wwp North                       5-08.00  
 18 Mummolo, Peter               Allentown                       5-06.00  
 18 Smith, Keon                  Rancocas Valley                 5-06.00  
 18 Smith, Chasquan              Allentown                       5-06.00  
 18 Rzempoluch, Aleks            Wwp North                       5-06.00  
 18 Tara, Tomasz                 Lawrence                        5-06.00  
 -- Fleurmont, Josh              Lawrence                             NH  
 -- Gould, Richard               Allentown                            NH  
 -- Bailey, Ja'mier              Trenton Central                      NH  
 -- Kiernan, Mike                Hamilton High Sc                     NH  
 -- Whitaker, Nekayle            Hamilton High Sc                     NH  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14-00  2012        Hunter/Potter/Subal, Robbinsville/N. Hunt/TR
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Craig                Robbinsville                   15-06.00# 
  2 Knowles, Trevor              North Hunterdon                13-00.00  
  3 Freligh, Andre               voorhees                      J13-00.00  
  4 Pettis, Karaj                Lawrence                       12-06.00  
  5 Lopez, Derek                 Hamilton High Sc               11-06.00  
  6 Fritsky, Mike                Allentown                      11-00.00  
  7 Dyott, William               Hornets                       J11-00.00  
  7 Herzer, William              Allentown                     J11-00.00  
  7 Gibson, Adam                 Lawrence                      J11-00.00  
  7 Wang, Alan                   Wwp North                     J11-00.00  
  7 Vasquez, Raelis              North Brunswick               J11-00.00  
 12 Coleman, Brendan             Notre Dame                     10-06.00  
 12 Freedman, Austin             Hightstown                     10-06.00  
 12 McLaughlin, Pat              Lawrenceville                  10-06.00  
 12 Miranda, Derycs              Hornets                        10-06.00  
 12 Jadoo, Vijesh                Hornets                        10-06.00  
 12 Prewitt, Jamar               Ewing                          10-06.00  
 12 Barbera, Eric                Hopewell Valley                10-06.00  
 -- Teschko, Killian             Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 -- Villepontoux, Alex           Lawrence                             NH  
 -- Lee, Evan                    Lawrenceville                        NH  
 -- Kahn, David                  Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 -- Chiafullo, Christian         Allentown                            NH  
 -- Patel, Dhruv                 Wwp North                            NH  
 -- Sud, Rishi                   Hightstown                           NH  
 -- Adamcik, Erik                North Hunterdon                      NH  

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 22-07.25  2010        Lamar Hayes, Lawrenceville               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardee, Darryl               Hornets                        21-03.00  
  2 Petrovsky, Matus             Peddie                         21-01.50  
  3 Betsey, Bernard              Hightstown                     20-11.00  
  4 Preston, Chad                Notre Dame                     20-07.50  
  5 Madeus, Ramsden              Hamilton High Sc               20-07.00  
  6 Schutsky, Adam               Hopewell Valley                20-03.00  
  7 Mitchell, Semei              Lawrence                       20-01.00  
  8 Kollman, Dustin              Hightstown                     19-08.00  
  8 Miller, Darius               Hornets                        19-08.00  
 10 White, Donkor                Rancocas Valley                19-05.50  
 11 McRae, Rayshawn              Trenton Central                19-05.00  
 11 Taylor, Bryan                Notre Dame                     19-05.00  
 13 Thompson, Nicholus           Hornets                        19-03.25  
 14 cacace, freddy               High Park                      19-02.00  
 14 Patterson, DJ                Wwp North                      19-02.00  
 16 Byun, Keunho                 Princeton                      18-11.50  
 17 Melotte, Pieter              The Hun School                 18-11.00  
 18 Miller, Armani               Lawrenceville                  18-10.50  
 19 Alexander, Dwight            Lawrenceville                  18-10.00  
 19 Pleban, Scott                Allentown                      18-10.00  
 21 Morris, Darien               Wwp South                      18-09.50  
 22 Peterson, Robert             Wwp North                      18-09.00  
 23 Nanna, Matt                  voorhees                       18-07.00  
 23 Eggert, Dallen               Steinert                       18-07.00  
 25 Cohen, Jeremy                Princeton                      18-06.00  
 26 Coffie-Owusu, David          North Brunswick                18-03.00  
 27 Oyola, Devin                 Ewing                          18-02.50  
 28 Mummolo, Peter               Allentown                      18-02.00  
 29 Choi, Peter                  Princeton                      18-01.00  
 30 Goldstein, Koran             Wwp South                      18-00.50  
 30 Bernstein, Jadaen            voorhees                       18-00.50  
 32 Freligh, Andre               voorhees                       17-10.50  
 32 Ifill, Khristian             Rancocas Valley                17-10.50  
 34 Agyarkoh, Sebastian          Ewing                          17-10.00  
 34 Coke, Ryan                   Middlesex                      17-10.00  
 36 Perez, Elvis                 Middlesex                      17-09.00  
 37 Artemiou, Joseph             Robbinsville                   17-08.50  
 38 Blackwell, Konner            Notre Dame                     17-08.00  
 39 Hollis, Myles                Lawrenceville                  17-07.00  
 40 Lee, John                    Hopewell Valley                17-06.50  
 41 Kwiete, Josiah               Trenton Central                17-06.00  
 42 Obidke, Okey                 Hopewell Valley                17-05.25  
 43 Kim, Luke                    The Hun School                 17-05.00  
 44 Gibson, Adam                 Lawrence                       17-03.50  
 45 Gilliam, Bryant              Ewing                          17-02.50  
 46 Wang, Alan                   Wwp North                      17-01.50  
 47 Smith, Chasquan              Allentown                      16-11.50  
 48 Fleurmont, Josh              Lawrence                       16-10.50  
 49 Helmstetter, Tom             Middlesex                      16-10.00  
 50 Jaskir, Marc                 Robbinsville                   16-01.00  
 51 Wallace, Carson              Robbinsville                   14-08.25  
 -- Hill, Shikeem                Trenton Central                    FOUL  
 -- Dehkes, Peter                North Hunterdon                    FOUL  

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 45-05  2010        Alex Prieto, WWP South                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeLaurentis, Preston         Peddie                         44-04.00  
  2 Hardee, Darryl               Hornets                        43-07.00  
  3 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton                      42-03.50  
  4 Preston, Chad                Notre Dame                     41-11.00  
  5 Madeus, Ramsden              Hamilton High Sc               41-09.50  
  6 Adams, Tyree                 Hornets                        41-09.00  
  7 Choice, Kyrie                Hightstown                     41-01.00  
  8 Blay, Martin                 North Brunswick                40-06.00  
  9 Mitchell, Semei              Lawrence                       40-05.00  
 10 McRae, Rayshawn              Trenton Central                40-03.00  
 11 Gavrushenko, Daniel          Robbinsville                   40-01.50  
 12 Dehkes, Peter                North Hunterdon                40-00.50  
 13 Mummolo, Peter               Allentown                      39-09.50  
 14 Fleurmont, Josh              Lawrence                       39-06.00  
 15 Thuppul, Aaathreya           Wwp North                      39-00.00  
 16 Miller, Darius               Hornets                        38-11.00  
 17 Oyola, Devin                 Ewing                          38-04.00  
 18 Choi, Peter                  Princeton                      38-02.00  
 19 Ifill, Khristian             Rancocas Valley                38-01.00  
 20 Wang, Alan                   Wwp North                      37-10.50  
 21 Taylor, Bryan                Notre Dame                     37-10.00  
 22 Tel, Theodore                Princeton                      37-09.00  
 22 Pleban, Scott                Allentown                      37-09.00  
 24 Bernstein, Jadaen            voorhees                       37-08.00  
 25 Betsey, Bernard              Hightstown                     37-05.50  
 26 Nanna, Matt                  voorhees                       37-05.00  
 27 Boateng, Michael             Allentown                      37-02.00  
 28 White, Donkor                Rancocas Valley                37-01.00  
 29 ehrlich, michael             High Park                      37-00.25  
 30 Rzempoluch, Aleks            Wwp North                      37-00.00  
 31 Guerrero, Luis               Middlesex                      36-08.00  
 32 Melotte, Pieter              The Hun School                 36-07.00  
 33 Abel, Junior                 Ewing                          35-11.00  
 34 Lee, John                    Hopewell Valley                35-00.00  
 35 Obidke, Okey                 Hopewell Valley                34-03.00  
 36 Goldstein, Koran             Wwp South                      33-10.50  
 37 Morris, K'Len                Wwp South                      32-10.00  
 38 Kwiete, Josiah               Trenton Central                32-05.00  
 -- Ilogu, Chudi                 Lawrenceville                        ND  
 -- Cruz, Ruben                  Marlboro                             ND  

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 56-05  2010        Corey Abernathy, WWP North                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Chris                  Lawrenceville                  58-07.25# 
  2 Zeng, Tony                   Wwp North                      55-06.75  
  3 Zhang, Jerrick               Wwp North                      50-09.00  
  4 Brenya, Jude                 Hightstown                     50-08.75  
  5 Dowers, Keith                Ewing                          49-09.00  
  6 Brennan, Timothy             Princeton                      49-05.25  
  7 Clark, Tom                   Steinert                       49-01.75  
  8 Ellerbe, Antwan              Lawrence                       47-03.00  
  9 Mancuso, Aaron               Hopewell Valley                46-08.00  
 10 Louth, Brandon               Peddie                         46-06.00  
 11 Charles, Reggie              Hamilton High Sc               46-00.50  
 12 Okun, Ross                   Marlboro                       45-01.50  
 13 Knaub, Josh                  North Hunterdon                44-09.25  
 14 Jones, Trevor                Hornets                        44-01.50  
 15 Paisker, Mitchell            North Hunterdon                43-02.75  
 16 Schneider, Tyler             Rancocas Valley                42-07.00  
 17 Quinones, Tyler              Rancocas Valley                42-01.00  
 18 Allen, Lawrence              Ewing                          41-09.25  
 19 Thomas, Daivone              Allentown                      41-05.25  
 20 Lopez, Angelo                Wwp North                      40-05.50  
 21 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                40-03.50  
 22 Lentine, Mike                voorhees                       39-08.75  
 23 Littlefield, Alden           Allentown                      39-08.25  
 23 Mahmoud, Omar                Marlboro                       39-08.25  
 25 Giacino, Sam                 Notre Dame                     39-00.00  
 26 Smith, Bashawn               Hornets                        38-10.50  
 27 Gildner, Tyler               Robbinsville                   38-07.25  
 28 Kotowski, Riley              Princeton                      38-06.75  
 29 Cerone, Noah                 voorhees                       38-04.50  
 30 Gibson, Aaron                Lawrence                       38-02.25  
 31 Moffitt, Kyle                Marlboro                       37-11.25  
 32 Simon, Kevin                 Hamilton High Sc               37-10.00  
 33 Campbell, Zackary            Lawrenceville                  37-08.75  
 34 Distefano, Joseph            Notre Dame                     37-07.75  
 35 Stinemire, Anthony           Notre Dame                     37-07.25  
 36 Berry, David                 North Hunterdon                37-06.75  
 37 Davis, Eric                  Wwp South                      37-02.75  
 38 Reeve, Nick                  voorhees                       37-00.75  
 39 Nicklaus, Mitchell           Hightstown                     36-09.25  
 40 Barnes, Burnell              Hornets                        36-07.25  
 41 Daly, Matthew                Ewing                          36-06.75  
 42 Wainwright, Muhammed         The Hun School                 35-11.25  
 43 Tierney, Conor               Robbinsville                   35-09.50  
 44 Reifinger, Sean              Princeton                      35-05.00  
 45 Niciforo, David              The Hun School                 34-05.00  
 46 Locke, Kevin                 Allentown                      32-09.25  
 47 Bright, Dandre               Trenton Central                32-08.25  
 48 Warner, Cole                 Hopewell Valley                32-04.75  
 49 Howard-Scott, Jameer         Trenton Central                31-10.25  
 50 Naveed, Shamir               Hopewell Valley                31-06.75  
 51 Foster, Devon                Trenton Central                30-09.75  
 52 Morris, K'Len                Wwp South                      29-09.25  
 53 Feliciano, Brandon           Pemberton                      29-05.50  
 54 Harrell, Antoine             Pemberton                      28-05.25  
 55 Bradley, James               Robbinsville                   27-11.75  
 56 Cutler, Erick                Wwp South                      27-11.25  

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 185-08  2011        Sam Mattis, East Brunswick                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Chris                  Lawrenceville                    167-11  
  2 Brennan, Timothy             Princeton                        159-08  
  3 Knaub, Josh                  North Hunterdon                  141-05  
  4 Zeng, Tony                   Wwp North                        136-11  
  5 Zhang, Jerrick               Wwp North                        134-04  
  6 Louth, Brandon               Peddie                           129-08  
  7 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                  128-02  
  8 Astemborski, Connor          Lawrenceville                    126-06  
  9 Kiernan, Mike                Hamilton High Sc                 125-04  
 10 Smith, Bashawn               Hornets                          124-10  
 11 Stinemire, Anthony           Notre Dame                       124-02  
 12 Affotato, Joseph             Robbinsville                     123-03  
 13 Dowers, Keith                Ewing                            121-08  
 14 Zander, Kamil                Lawrence                         120-10  
 15 Wong, Allan                  Lawrence                         120-01  
 16 Thomas, Daivone              Allentown                        119-01  
 17 Colon, David                 Hamilton High Sc                 116-05  
 18 Gildner, Tyler               Robbinsville                     114-11  
 19 Littlefield, Alden           Allentown                        114-10  
 20 Leandro, Joe                 Middlesex                        113-06  
 21 Bauman, Zachary              Hornets                          111-11  
 22 Abouelela, Waleed            Hamilton High Sc                 111-01  
 23 Clark, Tom                   Steinert                         109-09  
 24 Davis, Eric                  Wwp South                        106-06  
 25 Giacino, Sam                 Notre Dame                       106-01  
 26 Stewart, Marcus              Ewing                            105-00  
 27 Berry, David                 North Hunterdon                  103-03  
 28 Vasquez, Raelis              North Brunswick                  102-09  
 29 Mahmoud, Omar                Marlboro                         101-07  
 30 Mancuso, Aaron               Hopewell Valley                  101-03  
 31 Lentine, Mike                voorhees                         100-11  
 32 Ballance, James              North Hunterdon                  100-04  
 33 Cutler, Erick                Wwp South                         97-09  
 34 Niciforo, David              The Hun School                    97-03  
 35 Gates, James                 Princeton                         95-10  
 36 Kukoyi, Adeniyi              North Brunswick                   94-09  
 37 Nason, Daniel                Robbinsville                      93-10  
 38 Campbell, Zackary            Lawrenceville                     91-03  
 39 Testa, Nicholas              Rancocas Valley                   90-04  
 39 braay, chris                 High Park                         90-04  
 41 Oren, Altan                  Marlboro                          87-02  
 42 Naveed, Shamir               Hopewell Valley                   85-00  
 43 Sibilia, Dan                 Wwp North                         84-11  
 44 Griffiths, David             Allentown                         83-01  
 45 Dubose, Khalif               North Brunswick                   80-07  
 46 Foster, Devon                Trenton Central                   80-06  
 47 Bright, Dandre               Trenton Central                   77-06  
 48 Wainwright, Muhammed         The Hun School                    76-06  
 49 Cerone, Noah                 voorhees                          74-08  
 50 O'Shea, Brendan              Wwp South                         71-04  
 51 Reeve, Nick                  voorhees                          70-02  
 -- Okun, Ross                   Marlboro                           FOUL  
 -- Kotowski, Riley              Princeton                          FOUL  
 -- Nance, Wally                 Notre Dame                         FOUL  
 -- Brenya, Jude                 Hightstown                         FOUL  
 -- Bersh, Kevin                 Rancocas Valley                    FOUL  
 -- Jones, Trevor                Hornets                            FOUL  
 -- Warner, Cole                 Hopewell Valley                    FOUL  

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 189-09  2012        McLean Lipschutz, Robbinsville             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camisa, Joe                  voorhees                         162-06  
  2 Card-Childers, Charlie       Lawrenceville                    153-10  
  3 Paisker, Mitchell            North Hunterdon                  150-07  
  4 Hodges, Christian            Rancocas Valley                  149-11  
  5 Colon, David                 Hamilton High Sc                 149-07  
  6 Warner, Cole                 Hopewell Valley                  146-06  
  7 Nicklaus, Mitchell           Hightstown                       143-05  
  8 McGee, Joe                   Notre Dame                       141-06  
  9 Littlefield, Alden           Allentown                        139-09  
 10 Kiernan, Mike                Hamilton High Sc                 137-05  
 11 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley                  136-07  
 11 Griffiths, David             Allentown                        136-07  
 13 Liedtka, David               Notre Dame                       136-04  
 14 ratyoysyn, alec              High Park                        134-05  
 14 Ballance, James              North Hunterdon                  134-05  
 16 Luppino, Stephen             Marlboro                         133-05  
 17 Cheesman, Devin              Allentown                        132-09  
 18 Orlando, Mark                Marlboro                         131-04  
 19 Hall, Marcus                 Hornets                          130-09  
 20 Schilder, Jack               Wwp North                        130-03  
 21 Barbera, Eric                Hopewell Valley                  126-11  
 22 Nason, Daniel                Robbinsville                     126-06  
 23 Paradise, Joseph             Wwp North                        125-03  
 24 ehrlich, michael             High Park                        124-09  
 25 Closson, Joe                 Lawrence                         124-07  
 26 Sadusky, Jordan              Rancocas Valley                  123-01  
 27 Nance, Wally                 Notre Dame                       122-09  
 28 Inglisa, Angelo              Hightstown                       122-03  
 29 Provines, Chris              North Hunterdon                  121-06  
 30 Osoiro, Juan                 Hightstown                       121-05  
 30 Kostrzewa, Ryan              Steinert                         121-05  
 32 Affotato, Joseph             Robbinsville                     121-01  
 33 Churley, Collin              voorhees                         119-07  
 34 Truong-Mai, Alexander        Wwp South                        117-08  
 35 Jones, Trevor                Hornets                          115-10  
 36 Pierre, Jeffton              Hamilton High Sc                 114-03  
 37 Reifinger, Sean              Princeton                        112-09  
 38 Brown, Connor                Hornets                          112-06  
 39 Labib, Matt                  voorhees                         111-05  
 40 Astemborski, Connor          Lawrenceville                    110-01  
 41 Howard-Scott, Jameer         Trenton Central                  106-07  
 41 Jenison, Sam                 Princeton                        106-07  
 43 Goldstein, Devin             Wwp North                        104-11  
 44 Mancuso, Aaron               Hopewell Valley                  102-06  
 45 Davis, Eric                  Wwp South                        101-02  
 46 Mackay, Conor                Wwp South                         93-08  
 47 Wainwright, Muhammed         The Hun School                    82-05  
 48 Martinez, Juan               The Hun School                    81-11  
 -- Johnson, Desmond             Trenton Central                    FOUL