5/3 and 5/4–Rowan Open Full Results

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2013 09:32 PM
                       Rowan Open - 5/3/2013 to 5/4/2013                       
                               Rowan University                                
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 11.5h  1981        Michelle Glover, Willingboro                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1981 Lawrence, Nia          Pemberton                         12.50q  7 
  2  1167 Carson, Emily          Haddonfield                       12.60q 12 
  3  2015 Pollard, Jaye          Penns Grove                       12.66q  3 
  4  2270 Ismail, Ciera          Schalick                          12.90q  6 
  5   789 Byrd, Asia             Delsea                            12.97q  5 
  6  1094 Hannah, Shannon        Haddon Heights                    12.99q  4 
  7  3154 Edwards, Melanie       Vikings                           13.08q  8 
  8   432 Williams, Keisha       Camden                            13.15q  9 
  9  2134 McCormick, Jamiera     Pleasantville                     13.18   2 
 10  2770 Logan, Tifanie         Vineland                          13.21   6 
 11   385 Walton, Kiah           Burltington Twp                   13.22  10 
 11  1644 Freshnock, Devon       Middletown North                  13.22   4 
 13  3047 Preston, Brittany      Winslow                           13.26  10 
 14  2975 Onuoha, Cindy          Williamstown                      13.29   6 
 15   836 Baker, Sundasia        Deptford                          13.34   1 
 16   978 Graves, Mariah         Glassboro                         13.35   1 
 16  1984 Reevey, Mahogany       Pemberton                         13.35  12 
 18   282 Siler, Shakara         Bordentown                        13.41   1 
 18  1928 Fiore, Catherine       Paul VI                           13.41  11 
 20   509 Iannone, Danielle      Cherokee                          13.42   9 
 21  2314 Johnson, Kayla         Seneca                            13.45   1 
 21   548 Woodard, Jess          Cherokee                          13.45   9 
 23  1133 Duca, Olivia           Haddon Township                   13.46   7 
 24  1589 Kluger, Amber          Mainland                          13.50   8 
 25  2120 Aabid, Hadiyah         Pleasantville                     13.51   4 
 26  3220 Lewis, Tanel           4414                              13.52   4 
 27  1715 Rhett, Lamera          Millville                         13.53   2 
 27   645 Kobolak, Amaris        Cinnaminson                       13.53   1 
 27  1960 Timmons, Kaylynne      Paul VI                           13.53  12 
 27  1447 Waller, Arianna        Kingsway                          13.53  10 
 31  3089 Watkins, NeeAsia       Woodbury                          13.54  11 
 31  3225 Pascall, Indigo        4414                              13.54   1 
 33  1081 Bob-Grey, Zainis       Haddon Heights                    13.55  10 
 34  2249 Robinson, Milagros     Riverside                         13.61   4 
 35  3115 McGoldrick, Sarah      Woodstown                         13.63   4 
 36  1439 Pentz, Christy         Kingsway                          13.66   4 
 37  1201 Pascocello, Erica      Haddonfield                       13.68   6 
 37   539 Strauss, Jess          Cherokee                          13.68   7 
 39  2897 Reed, Jeinajua         West Deptford                     13.73   7 
 40  1702 Gaines, Imani          Millville                         13.74   5 
 41  1099 Johnson, Kailah        Haddon Heights                    13.75   5 
 41  2981 Ritter, Naquil         Williamstown                      13.75   8 
 41   605 Chiaro, Alexa          Cherry Hill West                  13.75  12 
 44  1687 Bethune, Bakirah       Millville                         13.76   5 
 45  1578 Fama, Alexa            Mainland                          13.77   3 
 46  3072 Harvey, Dara           Woodbury                          13.78   4 
 46  1164 Buzzerd, Ana           Haddonfield                       13.78   1 
 46  2375 Maladra, Jenna         Shawnee                           13.78   3 
 49  3297 Woodington, Chelse     Bears                             13.80   2 
 49    44 Nurse, Genira          Absegami                          13.80   9 
 51   782 Anderson, Rhesa        Delsea                            13.81  10 
 52  1460 Benson, Lauren         Lenape                            13.83   6 
 52   552 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill East                  13.83  12 
 54  1780 Botinelli, Bridget     Moorestown                        13.84   3 
 55  2849 Malos, Rebecca         Wall                              13.87   7 
 55  3107 Hickman, Dominque      Woodstown                         13.87   9 
 57   386 Wilcox, D'Yana         Burltington Twp                   13.88  12 
 58  2054 Holloway, Kirsten      Pinelands                         13.93  11 
 59   442 DunLeavy, Mikaela      Cedar Creek                       13.94   5 
 59  1065 Schumacher, Kerri      Gloucester Catho                  13.94   8 
 61   606 Dixon, Ayanna          Cherry Hill West                  13.95   2 
 61  1818 Lis, Kirsten           Moorestown                        13.95   5 
 63  2499 Bass, Imani            Sterling                          13.98  10 
 64  1944 Mayo, Julia            Paul VI                           14.03   2 
 65  2585 Amugo, Ihuna           Timber Creek                      14.04   7 
 66  2783 Pleasant, D'Andra      Vineland                          14.07   3 
 67  2881 Jones, Amber           West Deptford                     14.17   2 
 68  1058 Priest, Elizabeth      Gloucester Catho                  14.19   6 
 69  1533 Acquah, Latifah        Lindenwold High                   14.20   6 
 70  2624 Williams, Raven        Timber Creek                      14.21   3 
 71  1880 McKenna, Natalie       Ocean City                        14.26   9 
 72   810 Ingram, Autum          Delsea                            14.37   5 
 73   554 Cepero, Cianni         Cherry Hill East                  14.44  10 
 74  1522 Sharp, Gabby           Lenape                            14.45  11 
 75  1797 Fan, Jessica           Moorestown                        14.50   1 
 76  1409 Deichert, Farrah       Kingsway                          14.51   9 
 77   577 Miller, Lauren         Cherry Hill East                  14.54   3 
 78  1051 Nacci, Taylor          Gloucester Catho                  14.58   9 
 79   410 Davis, Taylor          Camden                            14.76   6 
 79  1544 Good, Shakeeria        Lindenwold High                   14.76   2 
 81  2613 Shipotofsky, Janel     Timber Creek                      15.13   3 
 82  1567 Williams, Tavayia      Lindenwold High                   15.18   2 
 83  2610 Paige, Quachir         Timber Creek                      15.32  11 
 84  3009 Jackson, Karis         Willingboro                       15.45   7 
 85  3013 Osborne, Siani         Willingboro                       15.47  10 
 86  3019 San, May               Willingboro                       16.94  11 

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 11.5h  1981        Michelle Glover, Willingboro                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2015 Pollard, Jaye          Penns Grove            12.66      12.44  
  2  1981 Lawrence, Nia          Pemberton              12.50      12.44  
  3  1167 Carson, Emily          Haddonfield            12.60      12.51  
  4  2270 Ismail, Ciera          Schalick               12.90      12.83  
  5  1094 Hannah, Shannon        Haddon Heights         12.99      12.86  
  6   789 Byrd, Asia             Delsea                 12.97      12.87  
  7   432 Williams, Keisha       Camden                 13.15      13.14  

Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 23.5h  1986        Denise Liles, Kingsway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2000 Dowe, Faleesha         Penns Grove                       25.43  15 
  2  2015 Pollard, Jaye          Penns Grove                       25.79  15 
  3  1981 Lawrence, Nia          Pemberton                         26.08  15 
  4  2970 Nwachukwu, Amy         Williamstown                      26.45  15 
  5  1381 Testa, Giana           Liberty Girls                     26.51  11 
  6  3047 Preston, Brittany      Winslow                           26.78  13 
  7  1084 Carr, Dazmonique       Haddon Heights                    26.87  15 
  8  2790 Stokes, Ariana         Vineland                          26.91  15 
  9   645 Kobolak, Amaris        Cinnaminson                       26.93  14 
 10   789 Byrd, Asia             Delsea                            27.07   9 
 11  1994 Brown, Jocelyn         Penns Grove                       27.14  15 
 12  3225 Pascall, Indigo        4414                              27.20  12 
 13  3172 Jackson, Sydney        Vikings                           27.24  14 
 14  2895 Pinto, Nicole          West Deptford                     27.30  14 
 15   169 Murphy, Taylor         Bernards                          27.41  14 
 16  2134 McCormick, Jamiera     Pleasantville                     27.47  14 
 17  1644 Freshnock, Devon       Middletown North                  27.52  13 
 18  2288 Wiltshire, Tiernny     Schalick                          27.59   7 
 19  1156 Baccare, Grace         Haddonfield                       27.60   8 
 20  2274 Koomson, Josephina     Schalick                          27.65  11 
 20  2618 Thomas, Whitney        Timber Creek                      27.65   6 
 20  2620 Tyler, Sydnee          Timber Creek                      27.65  11 
 23  1439 Pentz, Christy         Kingsway                          27.70  13 
 24  3144 Asare, Abena           Vikings                           27.71  10 
 25  3072 Harvey, Dara           Woodbury                          27.78   8 
 26  3213 Jamison, Olivia        4414                              27.79  12 
 27   836 Baker, Sundasia        Deptford                          27.86  14 
 28  3061 Abott, Toria           Woodbury                          27.89  12 
 29  2249 Robinson, Milagros     Riverside                         27.93  11 
 30  1375 Reed, Oksana           Liberty Girls                     27.95   5 
 30  1634 Diettman, Jen          Middletown North                  27.95  12 
 30  2504 Felder, Ebony          Sterling                          27.95  10 
 33   509 Iannone, Danielle      Cherokee                          27.97  11 
 34  1447 Waller, Arianna        Kingsway                          27.98  13 
 34  1687 Bethune, Bakirah       Millville                         27.98  10 
 36  1162 Bonnet, Carly          Haddonfield                       28.00  12 
 37  1960 Timmons, Kaylynne      Paul VI                           28.01  13 
 38   282 Siler, Shakara         Bordentown                        28.04  11 
 39  3107 Hickman, Dominque      Woodstown                         28.05   9 
 40  3115 McGoldrick, Sarah      Woodstown                         28.14   8 
 41  2981 Ritter, Naquil         Williamstown                      28.16  10 
 42  1589 Kluger, Amber          Mainland                          28.18   7 
 43  2559 James, Toni            Teaneck                           28.22  12 
 44  1201 Pascocello, Erica      Haddonfield                       28.26   9 
 45   539 Strauss, Jess          Cherokee                          28.30  10 
 46  2531 Wyatt, Ateera          Sterling                          28.34   8 
 47  2740 Brown, Tiah            Vineland                          28.36  10 
 48  2271 Ismail, Taylor         Schalick                          28.37   8 
 49  2193 Morera, Ashley         Rancocas Valley                   28.43   5 
 50  3260 Dukes, Shelby          Bears                             28.46  10 
 51  1900 Tarves, Shannon        Ocean City                        28.47  11 
 51   133 Auerbacher, Maddy      Bernards                          28.47   4 
 53   552 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill East                  28.48   3 
 53   490 Dawkins, Maya          Cherokee                          28.48  14 
 55  1583 Henry, Victoria        Mainland                          28.54   9 
 56  1081 Bob-Grey, Zainis       Haddon Heights                    28.56   8 
 57  2765 Isekenegbe, Antoni     Vineland                          28.58  12 
 58  2585 Amugo, Ihuna           Timber Creek                      28.61   2 
 59   794 Cox, Talyah            Delsea                            28.67   4 
 60    22 Garcia, Desiree        Absegami                          28.70   5 
 61  1643 Forte, Sydney          Middletown North                  28.72   9 
 62  1408 Dautruche, Vanesa      Kingsway                          28.80  14 
 63    10 Biddulph, Abigail      Absegami                          28.81   6 
 64  2619 Tine, Alexis           Timber Creek                      28.83   7 
 65   595 Stanley, Christina     Cherry Hill East                  28.84   3 
 66  2231 Hemingway, Danisha     Riverside                         28.85  15 
 67  1354 Fellenz, Ariety        Liberty Girls                     28.95   1 
 68  2375 Maladra, Jenna         Shawnee                           28.99   4 
 69  1988 Taylor, Tierra         Pemberton                         29.02  13 
 70  2179 Jones, Deja            Rancocas Valley                   29.09   5 
 71  2928 Anderson, Sydney       Williamstown                      29.11   4 
 72  2120 Aabid, Hadiyah         Pleasantville                     29.12  13 
 73  2159 Collins, Ine'          Rancocas Valley                   29.15   6 
 74    44 Nurse, Genira          Absegami                          29.17  10 
 75  2527 Thomas, Justine        Sterling                          29.19   7 
 76   554 Cepero, Cianni         Cherry Hill East                  29.27   5 
 77  1911 Kiesewlski, Ashley     Mercy                             29.34   6 
 78  1738 Wiggins, Taejonah      Millville                         29.35   4 
 79   790 Cali, Jenna            Delsea                            29.48   1 
 80   442 DunLeavy, Mikaela      Cedar Creek                       29.49   7 
 81  2580 VanBrackle, Nia        Teaneck                           29.53  11 
 82  2302 Chant, Madison         Seneca                            29.59   4 
 83  1880 McKenna, Natalie       Ocean City                        29.62   9 
 84   155 Grey, Emma             Bernards                          29.67   3 
 85  2123 Bazemore, Barbara      Pleasantville                     29.68   1 
 86  1921 Blocker, Kaylia        Paul VI                           29.83   2 
 87  2129 Gibson, Troya          Pleasantville                     29.92   5 
 88  3005 Diawara, Fadima        Willingboro                       29.94   6 
 89  3290 Vadel, Mariah          Bears                             29.96   8 
 90  2314 Johnson, Kayla         Seneca                            30.08   4 
 91  1533 Acquah, Latifah        Lindenwold High                   30.13   3 
 92  1546 Harmon-Moore, Kyia     Lindenwold High                   30.15   1 
 93  1249 Pagan, Gabriella       Hammonton                         30.19   2 
 94  1051 Nacci, Taylor          Gloucester Catho                  30.20   2 
 95  1028 Chrzanowski, Abiga     Gloucester Catho                  30.26   6 
 96  2615 Sturdivant, Miyah      Timber Creek                      30.32   3 
 97  1906 Cirucci, Nina          Mercy                             30.35   1 
 98  2140 Sanders, Talon         Pleasantville                     30.39   6 
 99  2540 Burke, Alixzandari     Teaneck                           30.43   5 
100  1544 Good, Shakeeria        Lindenwold High                   30.46   1 
101  1020 Baxter, Danielle       Gloucester Catho                  30.47   7 
102  1908 Giosa, Brittany        Mercy                             30.48   5 
103   334 Cann, Carley           Burltington Twp                   30.63   2 
104  2996 Beckford, Aailyah      Willingboro                       30.73   3 
105   650 Manera, Georgie        Cinnaminson                       30.79   3 
106  2610 Paige, Quachir         Timber Creek                      31.35   7 
107  1957 Scaramuzzo, Gabrie     Paul VI                           31.44   2 
108   425 Roberts, Nijja         Camden                            31.91   3 
109  3009 Jackson, Karis         Willingboro                       34.14   2 

Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.17  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2000 Dowe, Faleesha         Penns Grove                       56.25  13 
  2  1403 Cooper, Thaila         Kingsway                          58.49  13 
  3  1418 Harris, Loren          Kingsway                          59.07  13 
  4  2765 Isekenegbe, Antoni     Vineland                          59.49  13 
  5  2308 Grovatt, Katie         Seneca                          1:00.16  13 
  6   788 Burrell, Sabrina       Delsea                          1:00.17  12 
  7  1381 Testa, Giana           Liberty Girls                   1:00.39  13 
  8  3172 Jackson, Sydney        Vikings                         1:00.52  12 
  9  3061 Abott, Toria           Woodbury                        1:00.60  11 
 10  1156 Baccare, Grace         Haddonfield                     1:00.98  11 
 11   421 Perry, Cha'Nelle       Camden                          1:01.06   9 
 12  3222 McDuffie, Tiara        4414                            1:01.22  11 
 13  1162 Bonnet, Carly          Haddonfield                     1:01.33  10 
 14   513 King, Brittany         Cherokee                        1:01.34  12 
 15  1634 Diettman, Jen          Middletown North                1:01.52  10 
 16  1868 Granger, Cierra        Ocean City                      1:01.60  10 
 17  3213 Jamison, Olivia        4414                            1:01.64  12 
 18  2132 Martinez, Joy          Pleasantville                   1:01.93  11 
 19  1928 Fiore, Catherine       Paul VI                         1:02.16  12 
 19  2320 MacDougall, Brynn      Seneca                          1:02.16  12 
 21  2531 Wyatt, Ateera          Sterling                        1:02.19  11 
 21  2167 Frombach, Kristen      Rancocas Valley                 1:02.19   8 
 23  1684 Armstead, Rachell      Millville                       1:02.40  13 
 24  2504 Felder, Ebony          Sterling                        1:02.43  11 
 24   490 Dawkins, Maya          Cherokee                        1:02.43   9 
 26  2740 Brown, Tiah            Vineland                        1:02.67  10 
 27   245 Dukes, Aisha           Bordentown                      1:02.75   8 
 28  1985 Russell, Tanaesza      Pemberton                       1:02.82   5 
 29  2601 Kane, Sabehah          Timber Creek                    1:02.94   9 
 30  1912 King, Zee              Mercy                           1:03.01   7 
 31  2921 Agbai, Nicole          Williamstown                    1:03.13   7 
 32  1732 Thaler, Valerie        Millville                       1:03.22   9 
 33   264 Nitschmann, Caitli     Bordentown                      1:03.41  12 
 34  1818 Lis, Kirsten           Moorestown                      1:03.42   5 
 35  1603 Spollen, Vanessa       Mainland                        1:03.47  10 
 36  1703 Hargrove, Tiesha       Millville                       1:03.54   9 
 37  2975 Onuoha, Cindy          Williamstown                    1:03.56  11 
 37    79 Lee, Keyuana           Atlantic City                   1:03.56   8 
 39   902 Watkins-Granville,     Florence                        1:03.58  10 
 40   605 Chiaro, Alexa          Cherry Hill West                1:03.76   9 
 41  2624 Williams, Raven        Timber Creek                    1:03.77   5 
 42  1780 Botinelli, Bridget     Moorestown                      1:03.79   5 
 43    29 Jarolmen, Lindsey      Absegami                        1:03.86   3 
 44  3294 Wible, Erika           Bears                           1:03.88   8 
 45   370 Palmer, Ariana         Burltington Twp                 1:03.95   8 
 46  1643 Forte, Sydney          Middletown North                1:04.08   7 
 47  1375 Reed, Oksana           Liberty Girls                   1:04.16   8 
 48  1408 Dautruche, Vanesa      Kingsway                        1:04.20  13 
 49  2138 Prevard, April         Pleasantville                   1:04.22  12 
 50   792 Chukwurah, Atiyah      Delsea                          1:04.43   5 
 51  1082 Bowman, Claudia        Haddon Heights                  1:04.77   5 
 52   758 Lynch, Shannon         Clearview                       1:04.79   6 
 53  2952 Fahy, Erin             Williamstown                    1:04.88   7 
 54  1475 De Karfft, Meakena     Lenape                          1:04.92   4 
 55  2783 Pleasant, D'Andra      Vineland                        1:04.96   9 
 56  1088 DiSalvatore, Domen     Haddon Heights                  1:05.04   6 
 57  1525 Spellman, Haley        Lenape                          1:05.08   7 
 58  3189 Strube, Jennifer       Vikings                         1:05.14   6 
 59  2325 O'Brien, Kalyn         Seneca                          1:05.22   7 
 60    63 Anmuth, Abby           Atlantic City                   1:05.22   7 
 61  1994 Brown, Jocelyn         Penns Grove                     1:05.32   1 
 62  1173 DelDuca, Gia           Haddonfield                     1:05.37   4 
 63  2375 Maladra, Jenna         Shawnee                         1:05.78   4 
 64  2166 Freeman, Kennedy       Rancocas Valley                 1:06.00   3 
 65  1454 Bailey, Dahila         Lenape                          1:06.13   4 
 66  1808 Highberger, Rachel     Moorestown                      1:06.29   3 
 67  2207 Thierry, Camilah       Rancocas Valley                 1:06.31   6 
 68  1977 Gavin, Chylah          Pemberton                       1:06.56   7 
 69  1676 Slade, Sinead          Middletown North                1:06.67   3 
 70  3010 King, Kristine         Willingboro                     1:06.92   9 
 71   155 Grey, Emma             Bernards                        1:06.94   4 
 72   795 Decoteau, Zenobia      Delsea                          1:06.95   3 
 73  1566 Walden, Asia           Lindenwold High                 1:06.99   2 
 74  3238 Witcher, Amirah        4414                            1:07.12   6 
 75  1080 Bibler, Holly          Haddon Heights                  1:07.15   2 
 76  1354 Fellenz, Ariety        Liberty Girls                   1:07.46   6 
 77   492 DiGeambeardino, Mi     Cherokee                        1:07.65   4 
 78   762 Meiskey, Michaela      Clearview                       1:07.86   3 
 79  2514 McCargo, Precious      Sterling                        1:08.00   4 
 80  1891 Schumacher, Mirand     Ocean City                      1:08.34   1 
 81  1578 Fama, Alexa            Mainland                        1:08.44  10 
 82  2999 bernard, Jaleha        Willingboro                     1:08.56   8 
 83  1933 Gallagher, Molly       Paul VI                         1:08.88   5 
 84   650 Manera, Georgie        Cinnaminson                     1:08.94   1 
 85  3247 Baker, Jayah           Bears                           1:09.02   3 
 86  3018 Robinson, Shanice      Willingboro                     1:10.33   3 
 87  1550 Moore, Enya            Lindenwold High                 1:10.48   2 
 88  2903 Solimeo, Rebecca       West Deptford                   1:10.58   1 
 89   596 Taylor, Mollie         Cherry Hill East                1:10.96   4 
 90  1107 Ricks, Dominique       Haddon Heights                  1:11.05   2 
 91   648 Luaces, Erin           Cinnaminson                     1:15.92   2 

Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.90  2012        Brianna Gess, Haddonfield MS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3357 Gess, Brianna          Haddonfield Midd                2:15.11# 
  2  3358 Bonnette, Kaitlin      Haddonfield Midd                2:24.07  
  3  2218 Merkh, Annika          Rhorer Middle                   2:26.20  
  4   676 Adams, Haley           Cinnaminson Midd                2:26.82  
  5  1451 Miller, Raelynne       Lakeside Middle                 2:39.16  
  6  3359 Gostovich, Alexa       Haddonfield Midd                2:41.93  
  7  3363 Wyatt, Cayla           William Davis Mi                2:43.40  
  8  3361 Carbanaro, Gabby       Vineland Middle                 2:49.85  
  9  3362 Varelli, Gabi          William Davis Mi                2:51.36  
 10  3356 Bridge, Susan          Delran Middle                   2:57.69  
 11  3364 Dervil, Kerlanda       Pleasantville Mi                2:58.38  
 12  1069 Billings, Emma         Gloucester Catho                2:59.81  
 13  3355 Bauer, Sinead          Delran Middle                   3:02.28  
 13  3354 Hagmaier, Emily        Delran Middle                   3:02.28  
 15  1073 Simila, Mia            Gloucester Catho                3:03.98  
 16  3365 Roe, Ahvonna           Pleasantville Mi                3:04.64  
 17  1070 Finley, Haley          Gloucester Catho                3:43.46  

Girls 800 Meter Run David K. Lon
============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.9h  2001        Erin Donohue, Haddonfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1864 Flynn, Bridget         Ocean City                      2:17.84   6 
  2   178 Quintana, Laura        Bernards                        2:18.78   6 
  3  1503 McGee, Emily           Lenape                          2:18.80   6 
  4  1638 Dulin, Jen             Middletown North                2:19.98   6 
  5  1733 Thaler, Victoria       Millville                       2:20.37   6 
  6   816 Mazzi, Celine          Delsea                          2:20.41   6 
  7  1726 Simpkins, Alyssa       Millville                       2:22.15   5 
  8   191 Wojtech, Zoe           Bernards                        2:22.49   6 
  9  2352 DeSpirito, Julia       Shawnee                         2:22.50   6 
 10  2524 Stratton, Julie        Sterling                        2:23.40   5 
 11  3154 Edwards, Melanie       Vikings                         2:23.68   6 
 12  1897 Stremme, Rachel        Ocean City                      2:24.11   6 
 13   182 Rudin, Sydney          Bernards                        2:24.19   6 
 14  3003 Davidson, Chantell     Willingboro                     2:24.55   6 
 15  3229 Roberts, Briana        4414                            2:25.19   5 
 16  1380 Suszko, Casey          Liberty Girls                   2:26.35   5 
 17  2335 Webb, Joey             Seneca                          2:26.43   6 
 18  2304 Donia, Carley          Seneca                          2:27.71   5 
 19   751 Henry, Lydia           Clearview                       2:28.12   5 
 20  1177 Fonshell, Julia        Haddonfield                     2:29.07   5 
 21  1402 Clarke, Kara           Kingsway                        2:29.53   5 
 22  1498 Londregan, Annie       Lenape                          2:29.71   5 
 23   523 Moraschi, Ally         Cherokee                        2:30.23   4 
 24  2340 Arena, Morgan          Shawnee                         2:30.59   5 
 25  1233 Donio Enscoe, Jani     Hammonton                       2:30.60   5 
 26  1912 King, Zee              Mercy                           2:30.72   4 
 27  2182 Knope, Michelle        Rancocas Valley                 2:32.34   4 
 28  3004 Davis, Jenee           Willingboro                     2:32.88   4 
 29  2935 Bender, Devin          Williamstown                    2:33.38   3 
 30   657 Oldfield, Carley       Cinnaminson                     2:33.65   5 
 31  2766 Jackson, Kayla         Vineland                        2:33.66   4 
 32  1688 Blout, Bryanna         Millville                       2:33.89   4 
 33  1225 Cassidy, Caitlin       Hammonton                       2:33.94   4 
 34   849 Dugan, Brianna         Deptford                        2:34.52   3 
 35  3261 Etter, Lauren          Bears                           2:34.96   5 
 36  3098 Deibel, Brooke         Woodstown                       2:35.19   4 
 37  2312 Horn, Kirsten          Seneca                          2:36.29   5 
 38   615 Mattes, Helen          Cherry Hill West                2:36.35   4 
 39  1206 Raphelson, Meredit     Haddonfield                     2:37.09   3 
 40   666 Rocks, Olivia          Cinnaminson                     2:37.45   3 
 41    33 Kuharik, Hannah        Absegami                        2:37.68   4 
 42  1192 McCrudden, Natalie     Haddonfield                     2:37.82   2 
 43  2503 Daywalt, Candace       Sterling                        2:37.94   5 
 44  1883 Myers, Erin            Ocean City                      2:37.99   4 
 45  2342 Bendixen, Nina         Shawnee                         2:38.14   4 
 46   781 Worek, Molly           Clearview                       2:38.37   2 
 47  1648 Han, Michele           Middletown North                2:38.56   4 
 48  1443 Scharer, Courtney      Kingsway                        2:38.91   3 
 49  1961 Urbach, Michaela       Paul VI                         2:39.12   3 
 50    32 Khalid, Muniza         Absegami                        2:39.34   2 
 51   451 Linstra, Jessica       Cedar Creek                     2:39.36   1 
 52  1799 Farmer, Madeline       Moorestown                      2:39.55   2 
 53  3083 Slusarczyk, Rachel     Woodbury                        2:39.78   3 
 54  3155 Ellison, Seattle       Vikings                         2:40.45   1 
 55  1255 Rehmann, Erin          Hammonton                       2:40.82   4 
 56  2798 White, Brielle         Vineland                        2:40.97   3 
 57  2601 Kane, Sabehah          Timber Creek                    2:41.34   1 
 58  1115 Stanton, Jane          Haddon Heights                  2:41.85   2 
 59  2500 Carter, Jo             Sterling                        2:42.49   3 
 60  2621 Walker, Maleeyah       Timber Creek                    2:42.67   1 
 61   768 Palese, Stephanie      Clearview                       2:43.17   2 
 62  3124 Rodgers, Julia         Woodstown                       2:43.60   1 
 63   573 Marchetti, Nicole      Cherry Hill East                2:43.66   3 
 64  3099 Deibel, Paige          Woodstown                       2:43.88   1 
 65  1650 Iasparro, Taylor       Middletown North                2:43.92   2 
 66  2122 Alston, Mya            Pleasantville                   2:43.94   3 
 67  1773 Barakat, Sabrina       Moorestown                      2:44.85   3 
 68   820 Mullen, Jessica        Delsea                          2:45.15   2 
 69  2891 Palmer, Valerie        West Deptford                   2:45.53   3 
 70  2135 Mullings, Monique      Pleasantville                   2:45.96   2 
 71  1924 Cerveny, Emma          Paul VI                         2:46.04   3 
 72  2735 Askins, Jacqueline     Vineland                        2:46.18   3 
 73  1537 Asadi-Wright, Elli     Lindenwold High                 2:46.71   2 
 74   427 Shambry, Estelle       Camden                          2:49.20   2 
 75  1986 Sorrentino, Giavon     Pemberton                       2:49.66   5 
 76   424 Roberts, Kandis        Camden                          2:50.15   2 
 77   664 Pottieger, Abigail     Cinnaminson                     2:50.42   2 
 78  1573 Camey, Sarah           Mainland                        2:51.16   1 
 79   824 Price, Autumn          Delsea                          2:51.87   1 
 80  1049 Murphy, Devon          Gloucester Catho                2:53.09   1 
 81  1562 Sandoval, Anallely     Lindenwold High                 2:54.09   2 
 82  3001 bobien, nya            Willingboro                     2:56.85   1 
 83  1110 Semales, Allie         Haddon Heights                  2:57.71   1 
 84  2877 Fiorentino, Heathe     West Deptford                   2:58.60   2 
 85  1554 Onissema-Karimu, B     Lindenwold High                 2:58.72   2 
 86  1043 Kukon, Jackie          Gloucester Catho                2:59.15   1 
 87  1109 Rutyna, Justine        Haddon Heights                  3:03.01   1 
 88  2599 Johnson, Tamia         Timber Creek                    3:17.70   1 
 89  2598 Johnson, Jasmine       Timber Creek                    3:40.20   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Ed Mountainl
============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:40.7h  1982        Michelle Rowen, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1864 Flynn, Bridget         Ocean City                      5:00.03   4 
  2  2180 Kemp, Erika            Rancocas Valley                 5:06.43   4 
  3  1482 Franklin, Camille      Lenape                          5:07.78   4 
  4  2331 Schiffauer, Mara       Seneca                          5:13.00   4 
  5  2352 DeSpirito, Julia       Shawnee                         5:13.28   4 
  6  2306 Flemming, Stephani     Seneca                          5:15.98   4 
  7  1786 Cickavage, Genevie     Moorestown                      5:18.98   4 
  8  2324 Monaghan, Amy          Seneca                          5:19.17   4 
  9  1448 Wells, Claudia         Kingsway                        5:20.85   4 
 10  3103 Fisher, Sarah          Woodstown                       5:24.78   4 
 11  1206 Raphelson, Meredit     Haddonfield                     5:28.83   3 
 12  2398 Stang, Shannon         Shawnee                         5:29.95   4 
 13  1520 Ryan, Maeve            Lenape                          5:33.01   3 
 14  1660 Marrone, Maddie        Middletown North                5:34.65   3 
 15  1192 McCrudden, Natalie     Haddonfield                     5:35.29   3 
 16   518 McAdams, Jess          Cherokee                        5:36.03   4 
 17   271 Pywowariw, Larissa     Bordentown                      5:36.57   3 
 18  1624 Chiaino, Katelyn       Middletown North                5:37.49   3 
 19  1672 Ryan, Allie            Middletown North                5:37.52   3 
 20  1246 Martinez, Brianni      Hammonton                       5:37.80   3 
 21  1848 Warren, Heather        Moorestown                      5:38.56   3 
 22   147 Cummings, Kathryn      Bernards                        5:39.04   3 
 23   156 Gunson, Katherine      Bernards                        5:39.61   4 
 24  2342 Bendixen, Nina         Shawnee                         5:39.73   4 
 25  2885 Knoblock, Karen        West Deptford                   5:39.80   3 
 26  1806 Gorman, Elizabeth      Moorestown                      5:42.71   3 
 27  3174 Kenselaar, Carly       Vikings                         5:44.29   4 
 28  1340 Albrecht, Morgan       Liberty Girls                   5:48.42   3 
 29  1593 Mooney, Corinne        Mainland                        5:49.16   3 
 30  2716 Nye, Allison           Triton                          5:49.23   3 
 31  3063 Atkinson, Lisa         Woodbury                        5:51.75   3 
 32  2913 Lederer, Grace         Wildwood Cath                   5:51.95   3 
 33   659 Ostrowski, Sara        Cinnaminson                     5:52.15   3 
 34  2214 Winsor, Brittany       Rancocas Valley                 5:53.29   1 
 35  2102 Montanero, Cara        Pitman                          5:54.36   2 
 36   800 Folcarelli, Ginnea     Delsea                          5:54.74   1 
 37   342 DiCioccio, Maria       Burltington Twp                 5:54.86   2 
 38  1573 Camey, Sarah           Mainland                        5:56.44   1 
 39  1189 Levitt, Lauren         Haddonfield                     5:57.82   1 
 40   823 Patterson, Mackenz     Delsea                          5:59.06   2 
 41   624 Sullivan, Erin         Cherry Hill West                5:59.46   2 
 42  1570 Bean, Emma             Mainland                        5:59.70   3 
 43   218 Lewis, Gabrielle       Bishop Eustace P                5:59.75   1 
 44  1218 Berenato, Samantha     Hammonton                       6:00.68   1 
 45   784 Batchlor, Hailey       Delsea                          6:01.74   1 
 46  2766 Jackson, Kayla         Vineland                        6:02.10   2 
 47   776 Stumpf, Courtney       Clearview                       6:02.13   1 
 48  2871 Dean, Jennifer         West Deptford                   6:02.92   3 
 49   544 Werth, Julia           Cherokee                        6:03.18   2 
 50  2735 Askins, Jacqueline     Vineland                        6:03.57   2 
 51  2525 Straub, Taylor         Sterling                        6:03.99   2 
 52  1986 Sorrentino, Giavon     Pemberton                       6:04.50   3 
 53  2847 Karabin, Amanda        Wall                            6:04.54   2 
 54  1919 Almand, Madeline       Paul VI                         6:04.90   2 
 55  3167 Hess, Danielle         Vikings                         6:05.86   2 
 56   217 Kelly, Natalie         Bishop Eustace P                6:06.16   2 
 57   199 Ceretti, Dominique     Bishop Eustace P                6:06.50   2 
 58  1111 Shissler, Emily        Haddon Heights                  6:07.03   2 
 59  1369 Lopez, Samantha        Liberty Girls                   6:07.61   1 
 60   614 Marzocca, Julia        Cherry Hill West                6:08.10   1 
 61  3256 Daly, Elizabeth        Bears                           6:08.39   2 
 62  2110 Sanders, Allison       Pitman                          6:09.15   1 
 63  2916 Wallace, Katie         Wildwood Cath                   6:09.18   2 
 64   630 Bleistine, Casey       Cinnaminson                     6:09.48   2 
 65   583 Ranes, Gillian         Cherry Hill East                6:09.58   2 
 66  2875 Emick, Katelyn         West Deptford                   6:10.34   1 
 67  1222 Calderone, Elizabe     Hammonton                       6:11.53   1 
 68  1437 Nicora, Morgan         Kingsway                        6:12.73   2 
 69  2148 Ando, Mary             Rancocas Valley                 6:16.41   3 
 70   748 Diluigi, Krystyn       Clearview                       6:17.35   1 
 71   556 Chen, Soverno          Cherry Hill East                6:17.95   2 
 72   620 Owens, Casey           Cherry Hill West                6:18.13   1 
 73   146 Cullen, Kiera          Bernards                        6:19.04   2 
 74   572 Lewis, Emily           Cherry Hill East                6:19.10   2 
 75  1962 Walsh, Julianna        Paul VI                         6:19.11   1 
 76  1090 Drumm, Madison         Haddon Heights                  6:22.64   1 
 77  2272 Kenny, Lauren          Schalick                        6:24.19   1 
 78   537 Stone, Courtney        Cherokee                        6:24.21   1 
 79  3062 Aquino, Shalisa        Woodbury                        6:24.36   1 
 80  1990 Yensel, Michelle       Pemberton                       6:25.03   2 
 81  1552 Odrick, Tomika         Lindenwold High                 6:31.43   2 
 82    50 Sanchez-Zevaxos, D     Absegami                        6:41.38   1 
 83  3168 Hindley, Nicole        Vikings                         6:42.31   1 
 84  3258 DeForest, Shannon      Bears                           7:02.05   1 

Girls 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 9:47.1h  2007        Danielle Tauro, Southern                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2075 Zodl, Lauren           Pinelands                      10:14.45   2 
  2  1856 Brelsford, Mary Ka     Ocean City                     10:22.17   2 
  3  1871 Grisbaum, Epiphany     Ocean City                     10:30.42   2 
  4  1787 Cooper, Natalie        Moorestown                     10:41.75   2 
  5   551 Berman, Madeline       Cherry Hill East               10:47.66   2 
  6  1729 Springsteadah, McK     Millville                      10:49.44   2 
  7  2096 Lapp, Kiersten         Pitman                         10:56.89   2 
  8  2098 Meighan, Sarah         Pitman                         10:58.23   2 
  9  2151 Belko, Alicia          Rancocas Valley                11:03.52   2 
 10   757 Lynch, Katharine       Clearview                      11:04.04   2 
 11  1401 Clark, Kaitlin         Kingsway                       11:10.86   2 
 12  2912 Johson, Emily          Wildwood Cath                  11:12.43   2 
 13   771 Schaeffer, Emily       Clearview                      11:13.56   2 
 14  1394 Breen, Roisin          Kingsway                       11:15.89   2 
 15  2613 Shipotofsky, Janel     Timber Creek                   11:18.19   2 
 16  1172 DeCoursey, Lauren      Haddonfield                    11:20.43   2 
 17  2398 Stang, Shannon         Shawnee                        11:22.53   2 
 18  2066 Schriever, Gillian     Pinelands                      11:23.98   2 
 19   154 Giordano, Beatrice     Bernards                       11:26.09   2 
 20  1727 Smith, Amanda          Millville                      11:29.77   2 
 21  1593 Mooney, Corinne        Mainland                       11:38.28   2 
 22  1619 Borghese, Christin     Middletown North               11:38.92   2 
 23   157 Gunson, Meg            Bernards                       11:40.70   1 
 24   474 Arnold, Melissa        Cherokee                       11:41.24   1 
 25  1635 Doherty, Erin          Middletown North               11:44.38   2 
 26  2866 Charboneau, Rebecc     West Deptford                  11:48.72   1 
 27   531 Sands, Melanie         Cherokee                       11:49.65   1 
 28   622 Reissmann, Annalie     Cherry Hill West               11:53.60   1 
 29  1838 Thoma, Aura            Moorestown                     11:56.31   1 
 30  1570 Bean, Emma             Mainland                       11:57.15   1 
 31  2317 Kurp, Bridget          Seneca                         11:58.73   1 
 32  2502 Daiutulo, Emily        Sterling                       12:01.03   1 
 33  2333 Tocci, Lauren          Seneca                         12:02.06   1 
 34  2298 Bunnell, Josie         Seneca                         12:03.26   1 
 35  1184 Hoover, Holly          Haddonfield                    12:06.00   1 
 36   141 Cassidy, Caleigh       Bernards                       12:14.69   1 
 37  1863 Farnan, Maria          Ocean City                     12:14.89   1 
 38  1252 Plummer, Jennifer      Hammonton                      12:17.14   1 
 39  2197 Parsons, Brittany      Rancocas Valley                12:22.87   1 
 40  3256 Daly, Elizabeth        Bears                          12:33.73   1 
 41  1247 Massey, Isabella       Hammonton                      12:35.61   1 
 42  2915 Wallace, Delaney       Wildwood Cath                  12:40.13   1 
 43  1260 Schenker, Julia        Hammonton                      13:00.51   1 
 44  2597 Hopkins, Natalie       Timber Creek                   13:06.07   1 
 45   785 Brown, Lexi            Delsea                         13:24.02   1 
 46   786 Bundy, Ayanna          Delsea                         13:48.64   1 
 47   822 Patrick, Shelby        Delsea                         13:54.51   1 
 48  2137 Pickens, Ashley        Pleasantville                  14:18.37   1 

Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 17:13.90  2012        Caroline Kellner, WWP South              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1190 Malloy, Meghan         Haddonfield                    17:40.49  
  2  1165 Cain, Shelby           Haddonfield                    18:05.89  
  3  2153 Bobbie, Shelby         Rancocas Valley                18:29.73  
  4  2666 O'Halloran, Karah      Toms River North               18:38.81  
  5  1652 Juzwiak, Alexandra     Middletown North               18:53.43  
  6  2116 Vendetta, Hannah       Pitman                         19:11.62  
  7  2883 Kipp, Millie           West Deptford                  19:14.50  
  8  1209 Rosengard, Cara        Haddonfield                    19:23.20  
  9  2603 Lavallias, Sade        Timber Creek                   19:45.69  
 10   204 DiDomenico, Sarah      Bishop Eustace P               20:13.51  
 11   515 Kromish, Kassandra     Cherokee                       20:26.75  
 12   524 Moraschi, Izzi         Cherokee                       20:26.80  
 13  1365 Kavoleff, Alexandr     Liberty Girls                  20:28.05  
 14  3287 Tattory, Maddy         Bears                          20:30.14  
 15  2201 Ramus, Christa         Rancocas Valley                21:34.40  
 16   979 Grehlinger, Abigai     Glassboro                      21:46.92  
 17  2700 Derham, Melanie        Triton                         22:53.17  
 18  2619 Tine, Alexis           Timber Creek                   23:57.00  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 13.3h  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   878 Bristol-Andrews, D     Florence                          15.03q  9 
  2  2617 Terrell, Alicia        Timber Creek                      15.38q  1 
  3   783 Barbaro, Christina     Delsea                            15.69q  3 
  4  1684 Armstead, Rachell      Millville                         15.78q  9 
  5   522 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee                          15.83q  8 
  6  2577 Simms, Amanda          Teaneck                           15.90q  5 
  7  3017 ringo, elaine          Willingboro                       15.98q  5 
  7  1160 Blaber, Olivia         Haddonfield                       15.98q  7 
  9  1471 Cox, Allison           Lenape                            16.17   9 
 10  1695 Davis, MyAngel         Millville                         16.23   4 
 11  3025 Bennent, Gabrielle     Winslow                           16.32   6 
 12   169 Murphy, Taylor         Bernards                          16.38   2 
 13  2336 Webb, Moriah           Seneca                            16.46   1 
 14  2522 Singleton, Alisha      Sterling                          16.47   6 
 15   411 Dowens, Daesha         Camden                            16.48   7 
 16   236 Ansong, Jackie         Bordentown                        16.52   3 
 17   741 Camp, Katherine        Clearview                         16.53   8 
 18   519 Metzger, Clarice       Cherokee                          16.55   2 
 19   385 Walton, Kiah           Burltington Twp                   16.58   2 
 20  2849 Malos, Rebecca         Wall                              16.65   4 
 21  1699 Ellis, Aaliyah         Millville                         16.69   3 
 22  2231 Hemingway, Danisha     Riverside                         16.81   4 
 23  3219 Lewis, Rachel          4414                              17.00   7 
 24  1901 Terwilliger, Devon     Ocean City                        17.07   9 
 25  1589 Kluger, Amber          Mainland                          17.14   1 
 26  1501 Maynes, Samantha       Lenape                            17.31   7 
 27  3251 Blosfelds, Emma        Bears                             17.33   7 
 28   756 Little, I'Shay         Clearview                         17.35   3 
 29   819 Moore, Ciara           Delsea                            17.38   5 
 30   575 McIntosh, Jessica      Cherry Hill East                  17.44   4 
 31  1228 Conway, Courtney       Hammonton                         17.49   3 
 31  1496 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape                            17.49   9 
 33  3209 Dupree, Aleyah         4414                              17.57   1 
 34  3073 Hill, Tampha           Woodbury                          17.85   1 
 35  1594 Nachtigall, Elise      Mainland                          17.90   6 
 36   159 Harvey, Cassidy        Bernards                          17.91   8 
 37  3075 Horace, Tene           Woodbury                          17.93   6 
 38  1112 Skotnicki, Katie       Haddon Heights                    18.00   9 
 38  1398 Burns, Kerri           Kingsway                          18.00   1 
 40  2027 Walker, DeAsia         Penns Grove                       18.05   3 
 41  1387 Barahona, Kaitlyn      Kingsway                          18.08   4 
 42  3237 Ware, Aiyana           4414                              18.58   5 
 43  1259 Sanfilippo, Jenna      Hammonton                         18.63   9 
 43   634 Currie, Michelle       Cinnaminson                       18.63   5 
 45  1861 Davies, Leah           Ocean City                        18.70   4 
 46  1867 Graeff, Jee-Anna       Ocean City                        19.02   5 
 46  2515 Melton, Arianna        Sterling                          19.02   7 
 48  1546 Harmon-Moore, Kyia     Lindenwold High                   19.05   7 
 49   638 Gleba, Casey           Cinnaminson                       19.09   8 
 50  1352 Eppinger, Gillian      Liberty Girls                     19.12   2 
 51  3280 Reynolds, Quinn        Bears                             19.61   2 
 52  3000 Bethea, Summer         Willingboro                       19.71   3 
 53   413 Fussell, Zhane         Camden                            19.78   8 
 54   453 Mays, Brianna          Cedar Creek                       19.88   8 
 55   420 Mendez, Malisa         Camden                            20.23   6 
 56   983 Malone-Terry, Onna     Glassboro                         20.28   4 
 57   577 Miller, Lauren         Cherry Hill East                  20.76   6 
 58  2610 Paige, Quachir         Timber Creek                      22.03   8 
 59  3020 scarborough, mecca     Willingboro                       22.46   6 
 60  2589 Christine, Nieada      Timber Creek                      23.34   6 
 61  1581 Gordon, Tiffany        Mainland                          24.27   7 
 62  2503 Daywalt, Candace       Sterling                          28.40   9 
 --  1080 Bibler, Holly          Haddon Heights                      DNF   2 
 --  1251 Peterson, Kelsey       Hammonton                           DNF   1 
 --  1132 Culmer, Kayla          Haddon Township                     DNF   5 
 --    69 Gist, Mone't           Atlantic City                       DNF   2 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 13.3h  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   878 Bristol-Andrews, D     Florence               15.03      14.94  
  2  2617 Terrell, Alicia        Timber Creek           15.38      15.33  
  3  1160 Blaber, Olivia         Haddonfield            15.98      15.45  
  4   522 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee               15.83      15.53  
  5  2577 Simms, Amanda          Teaneck                15.90      15.66  
  6   783 Barbaro, Christina     Delsea                 15.69      15.88  
  7  3017 ringo, elaine          Willingboro            15.98      16.17  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.6h  2006        Shquanda Meylor, Woodrow Wilson           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   783 Barbaro, Christina     Delsea                          1:04.63   6 
  2  1242 Labb, Noel             Hammonton                       1:04.99   6 
  3  1160 Blaber, Olivia         Haddonfield                     1:05.25   6 
  4  2592 Davis-HInes, Daija     Timber Creek                    1:06.61   5 
  5   741 Camp, Katherine        Clearview                       1:06.64   4 
  6  2336 Webb, Moriah           Seneca                          1:08.36   6 
  7  1382 Titus, Courtney        Liberty Girls                   1:09.10   5 
  8  1420 Heineman, Jaclyn       Kingsway                        1:09.17   3 
  9  3017 ringo, elaine          Willingboro                     1:09.62   6 
 10  3175 Lee, Amanda            Vikings                         1:09.89   4 
 11   819 Moore, Ciara           Delsea                          1:10.34   5 
 12  1329 McDuell, Lexi          Holy Spirit                     1:10.62   4 
 13  3073 Hill, Tampha           Woodbury                        1:10.90   6 
 14  1228 Conway, Courtney       Hammonton                       1:11.15   4 
 15   236 Ansong, Jackie         Bordentown                      1:11.34   5 
 16  3025 Bennent, Gabrielle     Winslow                         1:11.91   2 
 17  2762 Henderson, Ta'Shay     Vineland                        1:12.43   3 
 18   143 Clayton, Adeline       Bernards                        1:12.92   3 
 19  3209 Dupree, Aleyah         4414                            1:12.97   5 
 20  1576 Dods, Margaret         Mainland                        1:13.34   3 
 21   161 Khademi, Elee          Bernards                        1:13.87   1 
 22   817 McCarty, Shelby        Delsea                          1:14.69   2 
 23  3237 Ware, Aiyana           4414                            1:14.79   5 
 24  3219 Lewis, Rachel          4414                            1:15.14   4 
 25   638 Gleba, Casey           Cinnaminson                     1:16.06   2 
 26  2892 Petracci, Alexa        West Deptford                   1:16.59   4 
 27  1409 Deichert, Farrah       Kingsway                        1:16.85   3 
 28   519 Metzger, Clarice       Cherokee                        1:17.04   3 
 29  1426 Limanni, Stephanie     Kingsway                        1:17.09   2 
 30  2275 Lamarra, Julia         Schalick                        1:17.72   2 
 31   634 Currie, Michelle       Cinnaminson                     1:18.42   2 
 32  2621 Walker, Maleeyah       Timber Creek                    1:19.93   1 
 33  2756 Glover, Jasmine        Vineland                        1:20.82   2 
 34  3297 Woodington, Chelse     Bears                           1:24.86   1 
 35  1579 George, Julie          Mainland                        1:26.08   1 
 36  3020 scarborough, mecca     Willingboro                     1:26.93   2 
 37  1997 Del Olmo, Amairany     Penns Grove                     1:30.12   1 

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:15.2h  2001        , Edgewood                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1242 Labb, Noel             Hammonton                       1:06.63#  4   2   
  2  2456 Lake, Amaysia          Southern                        1:08.32#  5   3.33
  3  2637 Diawara, Halima        Toms River North                1:09.34#  6   2.66
  4  2664 Moser, Megan           Toms River North                1:10.85#  6   2.66
  5   413 Fussell, Zhane         Camden                          1:11.27#  6   0.66
  6  1228 Conway, Courtney       Hammonton                       1:11.53#  4   2   
  7  2420 Charles, Aliya         Southern                        1:11.55#  5   3.33
  8  2417 Carlson, Alexandra     Southern                        1:11.76#  5   3.33
  8  3237 Ware, Aiyana           4414                            1:11.76#  5   1.66
 10  2762 Henderson, Ta'Shay     Vineland                        1:11.86#  1   0.33
 11  2167 Frombach, Kristen      Rancocas Valley                 1:11.91#  3   1.33
 12   950 Osso, Sydney           Freehold Townshi                1:12.61#  4   1   
 13   915 Colbert, Alexandra     Freehold Townshi                1:12.81#  4   1   
 14   192 Aurite, Erica          Bishop Eustace P                1:12.86#  3 
 15  2682 Swann, Erin            Toms River North                1:13.12#  6   2.66
 16  2154 Bresnan, Sarah         Rancocas Valley                 1:13.52#  3   1.33
 17  3219 Lewis, Rachel          4414                            1:14.16#  5   1.66
 18  3209 Dupree, Aleyah         4414                            1:14.68#  5   1.66
 19  3260 Dukes, Shelby          Bears                           1:14.69#  2 
 20  2157 Carvin, Kadie          Rancocas Valley                 1:16.04#  3   1.33
 21  1259 Sanfilippo, Jenna      Hammonton                       1:16.19#  4   2   
 22   953 Polhemus, Drew         Freehold Townshi                1:16.83#  4   1   
 23   220 Mabanta, Sabrina       Bishop Eustace P                1:17.77#  3 
 24  2756 Glover, Jasmine        Vineland                        1:17.87#  1   0.33
 25   401 McHugh, Kelly          Camden Catholic                 1:18.83#  2 
 26   409 Bloodworth, Asia       Camden                          1:18.87#  6   0.66
 27   411 Dowens, Daesha         Camden                          1:19.57#  6   0.66
 28   225 Perini, Alyssa         Bishop Eustace P                1:19.72#  3 
 29  2737 Bain, Bernadette       Vineland                        1:20.57#  1   0.33
 30   627 Tyler, Mackenzie       Cherry Hill West                1:20.99#  1 
 31  3280 Reynolds, Quinn        Bears                           1:23.63#  2 
 32  3297 Woodington, Chelse     Bears                           1:24.43#  2 
 33   404 Torres, Kiara          Camden Catholic                 1:26.56#  2 
 34   625 Swanson, Molly         Cherry Hill West                1:27.08#  1 
 35   405 Wade, Jada             Camden Catholic                 1:27.92#  2 
 36   601 Achanzar, Cass         Cherry Hill West                1:37.51#  1 

Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase H. Browning
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 6:50.40  2007        Ashley Higginson, Colts Neck              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   191 Wojtech, Zoe           Bernards                        7:19.17  
  2  2319 Macauley, Paige        Seneca                          7:37.77  
  3  2886 Knoblock, Megan        West Deptford                   7:39.05  
  4  3122 O'Kane, Kelly          Woodstown                       7:49.54  
  5  2067 Scott, Heather         Pinelands                       7:54.27  
  6  1897 Stremme, Rachel        Ocean City                      7:59.65  
  7  2603 Lavallias, Sade        Timber Creek                    8:02.14  
  8  2154 Bresnan, Sarah         Rancocas Valley                 8:04.81  
  9   156 Gunson, Katherine      Bernards                        8:10.56  
 10   991 Reardigan, Shannon     Glassboro                       8:14.21  
 11  1227 Conover, Zoe           Hammonton                       8:14.89  
 12  2613 Shipotofsky, Janel     Timber Creek                    8:20.52  
 13  1203 Plunkett, Claire       Haddonfield                     8:21.76  
 14  1244 MacKenzie, Tabitha     Hammonton                       8:29.46  
 15  2502 Daiutulo, Emily        Sterling                        8:30.47  
 16  2280 Ludewig, Sandy         Schalick                        8:33.70  
 17  3186 Sobieski, Alexandr     Vikings                         8:35.54  
 18   143 Clayton, Adeline       Bernards                        8:36.75  
 19  1739 Williams, Meghan       Millville                       8:37.75  
 20  1855 Brady, Madeline        Ocean City                      8:39.18  
 21   805 Hassinger, Danniel     Delsea                          8:40.77  
 22   622 Reissmann, Annalie     Cherry Hill West                8:41.82  
 23  1250 Pagano, Valerie        Hammonton                       8:43.10  
 24   802 Green, Sara            Delsea                          8:43.45  
 25  3184 Shah, Mily             Vikings                         8:46.67  
 26  2376 Malpass, Julia         Shawnee                         9:08.18  
 27  3208 Dow, Tiffany           4414                            9:17.42  
 28  3205 Campbell-Scott, De     4414                            9:17.64  
 29   580 Nichols, Alexa         Cherry Hill East                9:30.19  
 30  2157 Carvin, Kadie          Rancocas Valley                 9:31.98  
 31   806 Hawkes, Megan          Delsea                          9:32.96  
 32  2404 Walker, Alexandra      Shawnee                         9:33.55  
 33  3173 Kehoe, Kelli           Vikings                         9:49.61  
 34   592 Silverman, Emily       Cherry Hill East                9:51.77  
 35  1140 Krieger, Courtney      Haddon Township                 9:57.93  
 36  1041 Hickman, Julia         Gloucester Catho               10:05.25  
 37  1093 Gray, Morgan           Haddon Heights                 10:11.16  
 38  3297 Woodington, Chelse     Bears                          10:16.39  
 39  2315 Jones, Emily           Seneca                         10:29.18  
 40  1108 Rittman, Emma          Haddon Heights                 10:33.48  
 41  1118 Tati, Prasanna         Haddon Heights                 10:41.27  
 42   584 Roncace, Emma          Cherry Hill East               11:00.69  
 42    20 Fischer, Christina     Absegami                       11:00.69  

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 47.61  5/4/2013    Winslow, Winslow                            
                       D Cross, C Oguledo, C Woods, T Robinson           
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winslow                                                        47.71q  2 
     1) 3051 Robinson, Torie            2) 3059 Woods, Cidae'a            
     3) 3031 Cross, DeAnn               4) 3045 Oguledo, Christine        
  2 Pemberton                                                      49.51q  2 
  3 Cherokee                                                       49.90q  3 
     1) 499 Foster, Courtney            2) 548 Woodard, Jess              
     3) 490 Dawkins, Maya               4) 522 Montague, Elizabeth        
  4 Pennsauken                                                     50.05q  4 
     1) 3213 Jamison, Olivia            2) 3225 Pascall, Indigo           
     3) 3220 Lewis, Tanel               4) 3223 McEady, Ajani             
  5 Southern                                                       50.08q  4 
     1) 2480 Ritchie, Jenna             2) 2429 Decker, Bailey            
     3) 2437 Fay, Kelly                 4) 2413 Burns, Samantha           
  6 Teaneck                                                        50.09q  1 
     1) 2534 Atkinson, Anastasia        2) 2577 Simms, Amanda             
     3) 2559 James, Toni                4) 2576 Sarrraga, Aminah          
  7 Toms River North                                               50.18q  1 
     1) 2632 Byrd, Tifani               2) 2642 Gerew, Christina          
     3) 2667 O'Neill, Ciara             4) 2665 O'Halloran, Danae         
  8 Haddon Heights                                                 50.38q  3 
     1) 1094 Hannah, Shannon            2) 1081 Bob-Grey, Zainis          
     3) 1099 Johnson, Kailah            4) 1084 Carr, Dazmonique          
  9 Camden High School                                             50.48   3 
     1) 414 Haines, Jamira              2) 412 Forrest, Sholanda          
     3) 432 Williams, Keisha            4) 417 Hudson, Jenia              
 10 Schalick                                                       50.65   3 
     1) 2274 Koomson, Josephina         2) 2288 Wiltshire, Tiernny        
     3) 2271 Ismail, Taylor             4) 2270 Ismail, Ciera             
 11 Freehold Township                                              50.68   3 
     1) 968 Woodson, Brittany           2) 958 Savarino, Natalie          
     3) 929 Johnson, Deanna             4) 951 Panton, Domonique          
 12 Vineland                                                       50.72   1 
     1) 2748 D'Angelo, Kaci             2) 2765 Isekenegbe, Antoniette    
     3) 2783 Pleasant, D'Andra          4) 2790 Stokes, Ariana            
 13 Burlington Twp                                                 50.75   4 
     1) 366 Mitchell, Ariel             2) 386 Wilcox, D'Yana             
     3) 346 Essex-Arline, Carin         4) 385 Walton, Kiah               
 14 Atlantic City                                                  51.10   4 
     1) 69 Gist, Mone't                 2) 73 Jefferson, Jada             
     3) 63 Anmuth, Abby                 4) 65 Brooks, Jasmine             
 15 Monsignor Donovan High School                                  51.24   4 
     1) 1758 Nwana, Marielle            2) 1753 Gordon, Molly             
     3) 1746 Dabrowski, Claudia         4) 1767 Weeks, Katie              
 16 Woodbury                                                       51.50   2 
     1) 3061 Abott, Toria               2) 3075 Horace, Tene              
     3) 3072 Harvey, Dara               4) 3073 Hill, Tampha              
 17 Glassboro                                                      52.28   3 
     1) 989 Power, Elena                2) 972 Brackett, NyAsia           
     3) 987 Miller, Sabrie              4) 978 Graves, Mariah             
 18 Riverside                                                      52.67   3 
     1) 2231 Hemingway, Danisha         2) 2242 Nesmith, Keonda           
     3) 2235 Hudson, Kenzee             4) 2249 Robinson, Milagros        
 19 Pleasantville                                                  52.97   1 
     1) 2140 Sanders, Talon             2) 2129 Gibson, Troya             
     3) 2123 Bazemore, Barbara          4) 2120 Aabid, Hadiyah            
 20 Kingsway                                                       53.59   4 
     1) 1415 Griffis, Gabrielle         2) 1449 Wynder, Kiera             
     3) 1391 Borowik, Kara              4) 1409 Deichert, Farrah          
 21 Paul VI                                                        54.21   3 
     1) 1944 Mayo, Julia                2) 1957 Scaramuzzo, Gabrielle     
     3) 1921 Blocker, Kaylia            4) 1960 Timmons, Kaylynne         
 22 Holy Spirit                                                    54.41   4 
     1) 1315 Dalzell, Christina         2) 1314 Britko, Erica             
     3) 1339 Young, Asia                4) 1329 McDuell, Lexi             
 23 Woodstown                                                      54.56   1 
     1) 3115 McGoldrick, Sarah          2) 3138 Wilson, Morgan            
     3) 3137 West, Colmia               4) 3107 Hickman, Dominque         
 24 Absegami                                                       54.73   1 
     1) 22 Garcia, Desiree              2) 10 Biddulph, Abigail           
     3) 26 Hubbard, Mariah              4) 27 Ip, Tiffany                 
 25 Delran High School                                             56.06   2 
     1) 3290 Vadel, Mariah              2) 3247 Baker, Jayah              
     3) 3281 Rodovalho, Bianca          4) 3282 Rodriguez, Jade           
 26 Teaneck  'B'                                                   56.47   1 
 27 Bishop Eustace Prep                                            57.40   1 
     1) 198 Carrie, Michelle            2) 225 Perini, Alyssa             
     3) 203 D'Antonio, Gina             4) 197 Brandenburger, Jamie       
 28 Hammonton                                                      57.48   2 
     1) 1219 Bizup, Amber               2) 1240 Iannaco, Erica            
     3) 1235 Downey, Taylor             4) 1249 Pagan, Gabriella          
 29 Lenape                                                         58.25   2 
     1) 1452 Anderson, Dionna           2) 1471 Cox, Allison              
     3) 1501 Maynes, Samantha           4) 1476 De Las Heras, Ana         
 -- Cherry Hill West                                                  DQ   4  out of zone 3 to 4
     1) 606 Dixon, Ayanna               2) 608 Fogliano, Tanya            
     3) 615 Mattes, Helen               4) 626 Thong, Michelle            
 -- Camden Catholic                                                   DQ   2  out of lane
     1) 400 Matos, Lexxus               2) 394 Cadogan, Tracey            
     3) 397 Hall, Moriah                4) 406 Williams, Zarria           

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 47.61  5/4/2013    Winslow, Winslow                            
                       D Cross, C Oguledo, C Woods, T Robinson           
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Winslow                                             47.71      47.61# 
     1) 3031 Cross, DeAnn               2) 3045 Oguledo, Christine        
     3) 3059 Woods, Cidae'a             4) 3051 Robinson, Torie           
  2 Pemberton                                           49.51      49.01  
  3 Cherokee                                            49.90      49.62  
     1) 490 Dawkins, Maya               2) 499 Foster, Courtney           
     3) 522 Montague, Elizabeth         4) 548 Woodard, Jess              
  4 Pennsauken                                          50.05      49.66  
     1) 3213 Jamison, Olivia            2) 3220 Lewis, Tanel              
     3) 3223 McEady, Ajani              4) 3225 Pascall, Indigo           
  5 Haddon Heights                                      50.38      49.71  
     1) 1081 Bob-Grey, Zainis           2) 1084 Carr, Dazmonique          
     3) 1094 Hannah, Shannon            4) 1099 Johnson, Kailah           
  6 Teaneck                                             50.09      49.89  
     1) 2534 Atkinson, Anastasia        2) 2559 James, Toni               
     3) 2576 Sarrraga, Aminah           4) 2577 Simms, Amanda             
  7 Toms River North                                    50.18      51.75  
     1) 2632 Byrd, Tifani               2) 2642 Gerew, Christina          
     3) 2667 O'Neill, Ciara             4) 2665 O'Halloran, Danae         
 -- Southern                                            50.08        DNF  
     1) 2413 Burns, Samantha            2) 2429 Decker, Bailey            
     3) 2437 Fay, Kelly                 4) 2480 Ritchie, Jenna            

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo
============================================================================
        Meet: # 50.60  2010        , Haddonfield                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phifer Middle School                                           52.51   2 
     1) 2033 Bryan, Brianna             2) 2035 Glatz, Toni               
     3) 2036 Smalls, Zianni             4) 2034 Davis, Asia               
  2 William Davis Middle                                           55.06   2 
  3 Pleasantville Middle  'B'                                      56.20   2 
  4 Good Shepherd Middle                                           56.90   2 
     1) 1077 Wiggington, Cecilia        2) 1074 Collarin, Kelsey          
     3) 1075 Dougherty, Cara            4) 1076 McConnell, Morgan         
  5 Glassboro Middle  'B'                                          57.40   2 
     1) 1011 Boggans, Giovanna          2) 1013 Munez, Ciana              
     3) 1014 Pratt, Shayla              4) 1017 Wright, Tzioprah          
  6 Pleasantville Middle                                           57.67   1 
  7 William Davis Middle  'B'                                      57.84   2 
     1) 3363 Wyatt, Cayla               2)                                
  8 Gloucester Catholic Middle                                   1:05.11   1 
     1) 1069 Billings, Emma             2) 1071 Gartland, Amy             
     3) 1072 Rossi, Lauren              4) 1073 Simila, Mia               
 -- Glassboro Middle                                                 DNF   1 
     1) 1012 Fitzpatrick, Molly         2) 1010 Bayard, Tatiana           

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:40.5h  2006        , Woodrow Wilson                          
                         Jones, Meylor, Still, Sharper                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  1:42.31   4 
     1) 2015 Pollard, Jaye              2) 1994 Brown, Jocelyn            
     3) 2016 Pollard, Kianje            4) 2000 Dowe, Faleesha            
  2 Winslow                                                      1:43.23   4 
     1) 3047 Preston, Brittany          2) 3051 Robinson, Torie           
     3) 3031 Cross, DeAnn               4) 3045 Oguledo, Christine        
  3 Timber Creek  'B'                                            1:45.58   4 
     1) 2592 Davis-HInes, Daijah        2) 2617 Terrell, Alicia           
     3) 2587 Brown, Alexis              4) 2620 Tyler, Sydnee             
  4 Southern                                                     1:45.61   4 
     1) 2456 Lake, Amaysia              2) 2408 Angellella, Brianna       
     3) 2429 Decker, Bailey             4) 2437 Fay, Kelly                
  5 Kingsway                                                     1:46.31   3 
     1) 1403 Cooper, Thaila             2) 1418 Harris, Loren             
     3) 1439 Pentz, Christy             4) 1408 Dautruche, Vanesa         
  6 Toms River North                                             1:46.33   4 
     1) 2665 O'Halloran, Danae          2) 2642 Gerew, Christina          
     3) 2671 Popoola, Adelola           4) 2637 Diawara, Halima           
  7 Pleasantville                                                1:49.21   4 
     1) 2120 Aabid, Hadiyah             2) 2128 Evans, Leah               
     3) 2138 Prevard, April             4) 2134 McCormick, Jamiera        
  8 Pennsauken                                                   1:49.45   4 
     1) 3220 Lewis, Tanel               2) 3209 Dupree, Aleyah            
     3) 3223 McEady, Ajani              4) 3225 Pascall, Indigo           
  9 Clearview                                                    1:50.33   3 
     1) 755 Lin, Jordan                 2) 756 Little, I'Shay             
     3) 758 Lynch, Shannon              4) 743 Congdon, Sarah             
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          1:50.89   3 
     1) 214 Jamie, Brandenburger        2) 198 Carrie, Michelle           
     3) 192 Aurite, Erica               4) 202 Damato, Katherine          
 11 Burlington Twp                                               1:52.19   2 
     1) 386 Wilcox, D'Yana              2) 346 Essex-Arline, Carin        
     3) 376 Salay, Colbey               4) 366 Mitchell, Ariel            
 12 Monsignor Donovan High School                                1:52.26   4 
     1) 1753 Gordon, Molly              2) 1767 Weeks, Katie              
     3) 1746 Dabrowski, Claudia         4) 1758 Nwana, Marielle           
 13 Absegami                                                     1:53.07   3 
     1) 26 Hubbard, Mariah              2) 22 Garcia, Desiree             
     3) 10 Biddulph, Abigail            4) 44 Nurse, Genira               
 14 Lenape                                                       1:53.13   3 
     1) 1460 Benson, Lauren             2) 1475 De Karfft, Meakena        
     3) 1525 Spellman, Haley            4) 1496 LaRosa, Sabrina           
 15 Cherokee                                                     1:53.17   2 
     1) 527 Patel, Rachel               2) 492 DiGeambeardino, Mia        
     3) 500 French, Megan               4) 519 Metzger, Clarice           
 16 Rancocas Valley                                              1:56.52   2 
     1) 2169 Gay-Hall, Neysa            2) 2205 Searles, Raina            
     3) 2166 Freeman, Kennedy           4) 2207 Thierry, Camilah          
 17 Our Lady of Mercy                                            1:56.84   1 
     1) 1908 Giosa, Brittany            2) 1911 Kiesewlski, Ashley        
     3) 1906 Cirucci, Nina              4) 1912 King, Zee                 
 18 Timber Creek                                                 1:57.49   2 
     1) 2585 Amugo, Ihuna               2) 2615 Sturdivant, Miyah         
     3) 2589 Christine, Nieada          4) 2618 Thomas, Whitney           
 19 Vineland                                                     1:58.46   2 
     1) 2786 Samuels, Princetta         2) 2788 Simmons, Ja'sone          
     3) 2798 White, Brielle             4) 2758 Green, Taylor             
 20 Gloucester Catholic                                          1:59.54   2 
     1) 1020 Baxter, Danielle           2) 1028 Chrzanowski, Abigail      
     3) 1051 Nacci, Taylor              4) 1058 Priest, Elizabeth         
 21 Hammonton                                                    2:01.26   1 
     1) 1232 DeMarco, Sierra            2) 1240 Iannaco, Erica            
     3) 1249 Pagan, Gabriella           4) 1235 Downey, Taylor            
 22 Camden Catholic                                              2:03.86   2 
     1) 396 Fussell, Dajau              2) 393 Blacks, Kaylin             
     3) 404 Torres, Kiara               4) 405 Wade, Jada                 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 3:53.9h  1976        , Camden                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  3:55.09  
     1) 2016 Pollard, Kianje            2) 2015 Pollard, Jaye             
     3) 2025 Still, Phylicia            4) 2000 Dowe, Faleesha            
  2 Winslow                                                      4:09.03  
     1) 3028 Coleman, Mia               2) 3051 Robinson, Torie           
     3) 3023 Austin, Jordan             4) 3045 Oguledo, Christine        
  3 Clearview                                                    4:12.15  
     1) 743 Congdon, Sarah              2) 755 Lin, Jordan                
     3) 758 Lynch, Shannon              4) 741 Camp, Katherine            
  4 Camden Catholic                                              4:17.68  
     1) 400 Matos, Lexxus               2) 406 Williams, Zarria           
     3) 394 Cadogan, Tracey             4) 401 McHugh, Kelly              
  5 Lenape                                                       4:20.95  
     1) 1452 Anderson, Dionna           2) 1475 De Karfft, Meakena        
     3) 1525 Spellman, Haley            4) 1496 LaRosa, Sabrina           
  6 Vineland                                                     4:22.49  
     1) 2740 Brown, Tiah                2) 2762 Henderson, Ta'Shay        
     3) 2783 Pleasant, D'Andra          4) 2765 Isekenegbe, Antoniette    
  7 Cherokee                                                     4:28.84  
     1) 492 DiGeambeardino, Mia         2) 500 French, Megan              
     3) 485 Cinelli, Karli              4) 498 Foglia, Madison            
  8 Hammonton                                                    4:34.66  
     1) 1246 Martinez, Brianni          2) 1233 Donio Enscoe, Janie       
     3) 1221 Butcher, Shontiana         4) 1219 Bizup, Amber              
 -- Bordentown                                                       DNF  
     1) 264 Nitschmann, Caitlin         2) 236 Ansong, Jackie             
     3) 245 Dukes, Aisha                4) 282 Siler, Shakara             

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 9:18.90  2012        , Freehold Twp                            
                         Faith, Vitello, Spadola, Bracher                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southern                                                     9:49.29  
     1) 2448 Harris, Abby               2) 2445 Hammel, Melana            
     3) 2472 Muraczewski, Courtney      4) 2480 Ritchie, Jenna            
  2 Hammonton                                                   10:05.74  
     1) 1227 Conover, Zoe               2) 1246 Martinez, Brianni         
     3) 1225 Cassidy, Caitlin           4) 1233 Donio Enscoe, Janie       
  3 Toms River North                                            10:18.17  
     1) 2647 Hanlon, Maggie             2) 2656 Kowalski, Elizabeth       
     3) 2638 Duriske, Julia             4) 2684 Troisi, Jillian           
  4 Clearview                                                   10:24.58  
     1) 751 Henry, Lydia                2) 768 Palese, Stephanie          
     3) 771 Schaeffer, Emily            4) 757 Lynch, Katharine           
  5 Cherokee                                                    10:26.22  
     1) 504 Gernhardt, Megan            2) 521 Miller, Sarah              
     3) 517 Larosa, Carly               4) 472 Amariti, Julia             
  6 Delran High School                                          10:27.14  
     1) 3256 Daly, Elizabeth            2) 3287 Tattory, Maddy            
     3) 3261 Etter, Lauren              4) 3294 Wible, Erika              
  7 Lenape                                                      10:28.20  
     1) 1498 Londregan, Annie           2) 1529 Vicente, Leanne           
     3) 1504 McGrogan, Jenn             4) 1519 Restivo, Lizzy            
  8 Vineland                                                    11:26.84  
     1) 2766 Jackson, Kayla             2) 2775 Mazzeo, Sara              
     3) 2798 White, Brielle             4) 2735 Askins, Jacqueline        
  9 Camden Catholic                                             11:42.83  
     1) 401 McHugh, Kelly               2) 400 Matos, Lexxus              
     3) 404 Torres, Kiara               4) 406 Williams, Zarria           
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep                                         11:44.00  
     1) 211 Hughes, Bridget             2) 203 D'Antonio, Gina            
     3) 201 Crisitianto, Danielle       4) 212 Hull, Nicole               

Girls 4x1500 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 19:35.2h  2007        , Southern                               
                          Patrick, Bergin, Smith, Tauro                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lenape                                                      20:23.45  
     1) 1456 Barton, Jenna              2) 1518 Restivo, Amanda           
     3) 1482 Franklin, Camille          4) 1520 Ryan, Maeve               
  2 Southern                                                    20:29.61  
     1) 2441 Forsman, Julia             2) 2470 Mooney, Kaitlyn           
     3) 2487 Smith, Jillian             4) 2489 Smolyn, Danielle          
  3 Kingsway                                                    20:45.22  
     1) 1448 Wells, Claudia             2) 1402 Clarke, Kara              
     3) 1401 Clark, Kaitlin             4) 1394 Breen, Roisin             
  4 Buena                                                       20:57.91  
     1) 321 Siegle, Kristin             2) 325 Testa, Gina                
     3) 291 Biondi, Janessa             4) 326 Testa, Lisa                
  5 Toms River North                                            21:30.64  
     1) 2684 Troisi, Jillian            2) 2661 Martone, Julia            
     3) 2640 Fotopoulos, Alexa          4) 2638 Duriske, Julia            
  6 Rancocas Valley                                             21:34.02  
     1) 2151 Belko, Alicia              2) 2154 Bresnan, Sarah            
     3) 2148 Ando, Mary                 4) 2153 Bobbie, Shelby            
  7 Clearview                                                   21:36.29  
     1) 751 Henry, Lydia                2) 771 Schaeffer, Emily           
     3) 776 Stumpf, Courtney            4) 757 Lynch, Katharine           
  8 Cherokee                                                    22:29.69  
     1) 531 Sands, Melanie              2) 515 Kromish, Kassandra         
     3) 524 Moraschi, Izzi              4) 541 Vassalotti, Gabriella      
  9 Woodstown                                                   22:46.43  
     1) 3122 O'Kane, Kelly              2) 3098 Deibel, Brooke            
     3) 3100 Demarest, Kaitlin          4) 3103 Fisher, Sarah             
 10 Hammonton                                                   23:00.30  
     1) 1250 Pagano, Valerie            2) 1218 Berenato, Samantha        
     3) 1247 Massey, Isabella           4) 1244 MacKenzie, Tabitha        
 11 Cherry Hill West                                            24:05.96  
     1) 614 Marzocca, Julia             2) 624 Sullivan, Erin             
     3) 620 Owens, Casey                4) 623 Sachs, Emily               
 12 Timber Creek                                                25:17.06  
     1) 2603 Lavallias, Sade            2) 2597 Hopkins, Natalie          
     3) 2619 Tine, Alexis               4) 2599 Johnson, Tamia            

Girls 800 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.0h  2006        , Camden                                  
                         Alston, Sewell, Smalls, Sloan                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow                                                      1:48.37   4 
     1) 3047 Preston, Brittany          2) 3059 Woods, Cidae'a            
     3) 3051 Robinson, Torie            4) 3045 Oguledo, Christine        
  2 Camden High School                                           1:51.63   3 
     1) 432 Williams, Keisha            2) 412 Forrest, Sholanda          
     3) 414 Haines, Jamira              4) 421 Perry, Cha'Nelle           
  3 Cherokee                                                     1:51.67   4 
     1) 509 Iannone, Danielle           2) 539 Strauss, Jess              
     3) 490 Dawkins, Maya               4) 499 Foster, Courtney           
  4 Pennsauken                                                   1:53.12   4 
     1) 3220 Lewis, Tanel               2) 3225 Pascall, Indigo           
     3) 3213 Jamison, Olivia            4) 3222 McDuffie, Tiara           
  5 Eastern Regional High School                                 1:53.40   3 
     1) 3189 Strube, Jennifer           2) 3172 Jackson, Sydney           
     3) 3154 Edwards, Melanie           4) 3144 Asare, Abena              
  6 Timber Creek                                                 1:53.79   3 
     1) 2617 Terrell, Alicia            2) 2587 Brown, Alexis             
     3) 2592 Davis-HInes, Daijah        4) 2624 Williams, Raven           
  7 Woodbury                                                     1:53.80   4 
     1) 3072 Harvey, Dara               2) 3073 Hill, Tampha              
     3) 3075 Horace, Tene               4) 3061 Abott, Toria              
  8 Southern                                                     1:54.23   4 
     1) 2413 Burns, Samantha            2) 2476 Phillips, Becca           
     3) 2480 Ritchie, Jenna             4) 2485 Simkins, Tori             
  9 Haddon Heights                                               1:54.41   3 
     1) 1081 Bob-Grey, Zainis           2) 1099 Johnson, Kailah           
     3) 1094 Hannah, Shannon            4) 1084 Carr, Dazmonique          
 10 Toms River North                                             1:54.95   3 
     1) 2667 O'Neill, Ciara             2) 2644 Goncerz, Olivia           
     3) 2642 Gerew, Christina           4) 2671 Popoola, Adelola          
 11 Teaneck                                                      1:55.36   4 
     1) 2534 Atkinson, Anastasia        2) 2576 Sarrraga, Aminah          
     3) 2559 James, Toni                4) 2577 Simms, Amanda             
 12 Pleasantville                                                1:55.48   3 
     1) 2134 McCormick, Jamiera         2) 2120 Aabid, Hadiyah            
     3) 2138 Prevard, April             4) 2132 Martinez, Joy             
 13 Vineland                                                     1:55.56   3 
     1) 2783 Pleasant, D'Andra          2) 2770 Logan, Tifanie            
     3) 2740 Brown, Tiah                4) 2765 Isekenegbe, Antoniette    
 14 Atlantic City                                                1:55.60   3 
     1) 69 Gist, Mone't                 2) 73 Jefferson, Jada             
     3) 63 Anmuth, Abby                 4) 79 Lee, Keyuana                
 15 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          1:55.63   4 
     1) 198 Carrie, Michelle            2) 225 Perini, Alyssa             
     3) 214 Jamie, Brandenburger        4) 202 Damato, Katherine          
 16 Ocean City                                                   1:57.41   1 
     1) 1900 Tarves, Shannon            2) 1880 McKenna, Natalie          
     3) 1887 Price, Taylor              4) 1901 Terwilliger, Devon        
 17 Burlington Twp                                               1:58.26   2 
     1) 376 Salay, Colbey               2) 386 Wilcox, D'Yana             
     3) 334 Cann, Carley                4) 346 Essex-Arline, Carin        
 18 Holy Spirit                                                  1:58.80   1 
     1) 1315 Dalzell, Christina         2) 1324 Lewis, Gina               
     3) 1339 Young, Asia                4) 1329 McDuell, Lexi             
 19 Monsignor Donovan High School                                1:58.97   2 
     1) 1755 Kennedy, Katelyn           2) 1750 Flagg, Amanda             
     3) 1765 Testa, Claire              4) 1760 Robertson, Melissa        
 20 Rancocas Valley                                              1:59.03   2 
     1) 2179 Jones, Deja                2) 2159 Collins, Ine'             
     3) 2207 Thierry, Camilah           4) 2193 Morera, Ashley            
 21 Bordentown                                                   1:59.16   2 
     1) 258 Lukach, Emily               2) 259 Lynne, Cassidy             
     3) 282 Siler, Shakara              4) 236 Ansong, Jackie             
 22 Our Lady of Mercy                                            1:59.57   1 
     1) 1908 Giosa, Brittany            2) 1906 Cirucci, Nina             
     3) 1911 Kiesewlski, Ashley         4) 1912 King, Zee                 
 22 Lenape                                                       1:59.57   1 
     1) 1460 Benson, Lauren             2) 1475 De Karfft, Meakena        
     3) 1522 Sharp, Gabby               4) 1452 Anderson, Dionna          
 24 Pinelands                                                    2:01.14   2 
     1) 2063 Olivier, Vikki             2) 2055 Iverson, Chloe            
     3) 2054 Holloway, Kirsten          4) 2052 Hartman, Noel             
 25 Kingsway                                                     2:02.32   2 
     1) 1415 Griffis, Gabrielle         2) 1449 Wynder, Kiera             
     3) 1391 Borowik, Kara              4) 1409 Deichert, Farrah          
 26 Clearview                                                    2:02.94   1 
     1) 755 Lin, Jordan                 2) 758 Lynch, Shannon             
     3) 756 Little, I'Shay              4) 762 Meiskey, Michaela          
 27 Camden Catholic                                              2:03.19   1 
     1) 396 Fussell, Dajau              2) 393 Blacks, Kaylin             
     3) 404 Torres, Kiara               4) 405 Wade, Jada                 
 28 Freehold Township                                            2:03.25   4 
     1) 929 Johnson, Deanna             2) 958 Savarino, Natalie          
     3) 944 Medina, Gabriella           4) 951 Panton, Domonique          
 29 Glassboro                                                    2:08.09   1 
     1) 987 Miller, Sabrie              2) 989 Power, Elena               
     3) 978 Graves, Mariah              4) 972 Brackett, NyAsia           
 30 Gloucester Catholic                                          2:09.08   1 
     1) 1058 Priest, Elizabeth          2) 1051 Nacci, Taylor             
     3) 1028 Chrzanowski, Abigail       4) 1020 Baxter, Danielle          

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:04.0h  2009        , Southern                                
                         Rubel, Oholson, Cox, Smith                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                   4:14.45   2 
     1) 1897 Stremme, Rachel            2) 1887 Price, Taylor             
     3) 1868 Granger, Cierra            4) 1864 Flynn, Bridget            
  2 Southern                                                     4:16.62   2 
     1) 2408 Angellella, Brianna        2) 2414 Burnup, Carly             
     3) 2429 Decker, Bailey             4) 2437 Fay, Kelly                
  3 Pennsauken                                                   4:19.32   2 
     1) 3220 Lewis, Tanel               2) 3225 Pascall, Indigo           
     3) 3213 Jamison, Olivia            4) 3229 Roberts, Briana           
  4 Cherokee                                                     4:20.90   2 
     1) 522 Montague, Elizabeth         2) 539 Strauss, Jess              
     3) 513 King, Brittany              4) 542 Visconti, Kristen          
  5 Lenape                                                       4:22.41   2 
     1) 1476 De Las Heras, Ana          2) 1471 Cox, Allison              
     3) 1501 Maynes, Samantha           4) 1503 McGee, Emily              
  6 Toms River North                                             4:26.32   2 
     1) 2639 Forlenza, Lynnea           2) 2664 Moser, Megan              
     3) 2682 Swann, Erin                4) 2658 Leskow, Hanna             
  7 Rancocas Valley                                              4:27.10   2 
     1) 2160 Corbett, Claire            2) 2159 Collins, Ine'             
     3) 2193 Morera, Ashley             4) 2180 Kemp, Erika               
  8 Hammonton                                                    4:31.40   1 
     1) 1232 DeMarco, Sierra            2) 1265 Webster, Tamera           
     3) 1242 Labb, Noel                 4) 1227 Conover, Zoe              
  9 Pemberton                                                    4:36.25   1 
 10 Kingsway                                                     4:40.21   1 
     1) 1447 Waller, Arianna            2) 1409 Deichert, Farrah          
     3) 1420 Heineman, Jaclyn           4) 1433 Merichko, Dani            
 11 Eastern Regional High School                                 4:42.93   1 
     1) 3189 Strube, Jennifer           2) 3175 Lee, Amanda               
     3) 3142 Akiri, Edirin              4) 3155 Ellison, Seattle          
 12 Timber Creek                                                 4:45.45   1 
     1) 2615 Sturdivant, Miyah          2) 2624 Williams, Raven           
     3) 2591 Crawley, Aarynn            4) 2621 Walker, Maleeyah          
 13 Camden Catholic                                              4:46.17   1 
     1) 397 Hall, Moriah                2) 396 Fussell, Dajau             
     3) 393 Blacks, Kaylin              4) 401 McHugh, Kelly              
 14 Clearview                                                    4:58.48   1 
     1) 749 Eisenhardt, Evelyn          2) 745 Cromley, Jennifer          
     3) 768 Palese, Stephanie           4) 762 Meiskey, Michaela          

Girls Distance Medley
============================================================================
        Meet: # 12:01.40  2012        , Lenape                                 
                          Franklin, McGee, Restivo, Ocasio                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Southern                                                    12:20.25   2 
     1) 2472 Muraczewski, Courtney      2) 2414 Burnup, Carly             
     3) 2445 Hammel, Melana             4) 2470 Mooney, Kaitlyn           
  2 Lenape                                                      12:20.77   2 
     1) 1518 Restivo, Amanda            2) 1525 Spellman, Haley           
     3) 1503 McGee, Emily               4) 1482 Franklin, Camille         
  3 Toms River North                                            12:30.94   2 
     1) 2658 Leskow, Hanna              2) 2656 Kowalski, Elizabeth       
     3) 2637 Diawara, Halima            4) 2647 Hanlon, Maggie            
  4 Ocean City                                                  12:37.00   2 
     1) 1856 Brelsford, Mary Kate       2) 1897 Stremme, Rachel           
     3) 1868 Granger, Cierra            4) 1864 Flynn, Bridget            
  5 Rancocas Valley                                             12:43.90   2 
     1) 2151 Belko, Alicia              2) 2153 Bobbie, Shelby            
     3) 2160 Corbett, Claire            4) 2180 Kemp, Erika               
  6 Pinelands                                                   12:52.39   2 
     1) 2066 Schriever, Gillian         2) 2067 Scott, Heather            
     3) 2054 Holloway, Kirsten          4) 2075 Zodl, Lauren              
  7 Woodstown                                                   13:01.56   2 
     1) 3122 O'Kane, Kelly              2) 3101 DiGregorio, Alexa         
     3) 3098 Deibel, Brooke             4) 3103 Fisher, Sarah             
  8 Cherokee                                                    13:25.80   2 
     1) 523 Moraschi, Ally              2) 518 McAdams, Jess              
     3) 509 Iannone, Danielle           4) 474 Arnold, Melissa            
  9 Glassboro                                                   13:42.71   2 
     1) 979 Grehlinger, Abigail         2) 986 Meyrick, Brianna           
     3) 980 Keller, Gretel              4) 991 Reardigan, Shannon         
 10 Delran High School                                          13:43.68   2 
     1) 3256 Daly, Elizabeth            2) 3261 Etter, Lauren             
     3) 3294 Wible, Erika               4) 3287 Tattory, Maddy            
 11 Vineland                                                    13:50.22   1 
     1) 2798 White, Brielle             2) 2762 Henderson, Ta'Shay        
     3) 2766 Jackson, Kayla             4) 2735 Askins, Jacqueline        
 12 Bordentown                                                  13:57.60   2 
     1) 273 Ritter, Leighanna           2) 245 Dukes, Aisha               
     3) 264 Nitschmann, Caitlin         4) 271 Pywowariw, Larissa         
 13 Paul VI                                                     14:03.49   1 
     1) 1919 Almand, Madeline           2) 1931 Franciosa, Alexandra      
     3) 1924 Cerveny, Emma              4) 1938 Hiester, Stephanie        
 14 Cherry Hill West                                            14:10.19   1 
     1) 624 Sullivan, Erin              2) 605 Chiaro, Alexa              
     3) 603 Bowen, Emily                4) 614 Marzocca, Julia            
 15 Timber Creek                                                14:11.02   1 
     1) 2597 Hopkins, Natalie           2) 2591 Crawley, Aarynn           
     3) 2601 Kane, Sabehah              4) 2613 Shipotofsky, Janelle      
 16 Camden High School                                          14:20.07   1 
     1) 427 Shambry, Estelle            2) 430 Thomas, Maya               
     3) 413 Fussell, Zhane              4) 424 Roberts, Kandis            
 17 Pemberton                                                   14:22.14   1 
 18 Hammonton                                                   14:32.43   1 
     1) 1255 Rehmann, Erin              2) 1221 Butcher, Shontiana        
     3) 1266 Worrell, Alyssa            4) 1252 Plummer, Jennifer         
 19 Pleasantville                                               14:41.67   1 
     1) 2135 Mullings, Monique          2) 2129 Gibson, Troya             
     3) 2128 Evans, Leah                4) 2122 Alston, Mya               
 20 Gloucester Catholic                                         15:35.03   1 
     1) 1041 Hickman, Julia             2) 1067 Smolenski, Devan          
     3) 1039 Haines, Rachel             4) 1049 Murphy, Devon             
 21 Bishop Eustace Prep                                         15:42.57   1 
     1) 200 Constanzo, Julia            2) 196 Bowen, Dana                
     3) 213 Hunter, Emily               4) 206 Dignam, Sarah              

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.80  2012        , Buena                                   
                         Olsen, Sturts, Ramirez, Layrer                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow                                                      1:02.44   4 
     1) 3059 Woods, Cidae'a             2) 3036 Higgs, She'quell          
     3) 3025 Bennent, Gabrielle         4) 3051 Robinson, Torie           
  2 Buena                                                        1:06.06   4 
     1) 303 Dickson, Aly                2) 294 Brown, Tiffany             
     3) 324 Sturts, Casey               4) 316 Olsen, Andrea              
  3 Clearview                                                    1:07.20   3 
     1) 741 Camp, Katherine             2) 756 Little, I'Shay             
     3) 744 Coughlan, Miranda           4) 743 Congdon, Sarah             
  4 Southern                                                     1:07.60   4 
     1) 2456 Lake, Amaysia              2) 2420 Charles, Aliya            
     3) 2417 Carlson, Alexandra         4) 2455 Knudsen, Kelly            
  5 Camden High School                                           1:08.75   3 
     1) 411 Dowens, Daesha              2) 420 Mendez, Malisa             
     3) 409 Bloodworth, Asia            4) 414 Haines, Jamira             
  6 Toms River North                                             1:09.01   4 
     1) 2644 Goncerz, Olivia            2) 2652 Joynt, Maddy              
     3) 2639 Forlenza, Lynnea           4) 2632 Byrd, Tifani              
  7 Hammonton                                                    1:09.64   3 
     1) 1228 Conway, Courtney           2) 1259 Sanfilippo, Jenna         
     3) 1251 Peterson, Kelsey           4) 1242 Labb, Noel                
  8 Pennsauken                                                   1:10.64   3 
     1) 3219 Lewis, Rachel              2) 3209 Dupree, Aleyah            
     3) 3223 McEady, Ajani              4) 3237 Ware, Aiyana              
  9 Kingsway                                                     1:11.19   1 
     1) 1409 Deichert, Farrah           2) 1420 Heineman, Jaclyn          
     3) 1398 Burns, Kerri               4) 1426 Limanni, Stephanie        
 10 Riverside                                                    1:14.35   2 
     1) 2227 Dimeiro, Nicole            2) 2225 Conrey, Shannon           
     3) 2220 Azevedo, Angela            4) 2231 Hemingway, Danisha        
 11 Absegami                                                     1:16.75   2 
     1) 29 Jarolmen, Lindsey            2) 8 Bates, Taylor                
     3) 9 Beaufils, Aleesha             4) 18 Edwards, Rachel             
 12 Cherry Hill West                                             1:17.01   2 
     1) 615 Mattes, Helen               2) 626 Thong, Michelle            
     3) 608 Fogliano, Tanya             4) 605 Chiaro, Alexa              
 13 Woodstown                                                    1:19.18   1 
     1) 3138 Wilson, Morgan             2) 3092 Balik, Victoria           
     3) 3126 Secaur, Felicia            4) 3105 Fritz, Ava                
 14 Camden Catholic                                              1:19.38   1 
     1) 400 Matos, Lexxus               2) 394 Cadogan, Tracey            
     3) 406 Williams, Zarria            4) 393 Blacks, Kaylin             
 15 Delran High School                                           1:21.11   2 
     1) 3251 Blosfelds, Emma            2) 3297 Woodington, Chelsea       
     3) 3280 Reynolds, Quinn            4) 3255 Croly, Megan              

Girls High Jump Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   819 Moore, Ciara           Delsea                          5-02.00  
  2  2485 Simkins, Tori          Southern                        5-00.00  
  3  1004 Unger, Sarah           Glassboro                       4-10.00  
  3  1112 Skotnicki, Katie       Haddon Heights                  4-10.00  
  5  1105 Peters, Erin           Haddon Heights                 J4-10.00  
  6   513 King, Brittany         Cherokee                        4-08.00  
  6   931 Knobloch, Jessica      Freehold Townshi                4-08.00  

Girls High Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2210 Ward, Dominique        Rancocas Valley         0.25    5-00.00  
  2  1128 Butrica, Erin          Haddon Township                 4-10.00  
  2  1352 Eppinger, Gillian      Liberty Girls           0.25    4-10.00  
  2   367 Morris, Iman           Burltington Twp                 4-10.00  
  2   595 Stanley, Christina     Cherry Hill East                4-10.00  
  2  1162 Bonnet, Carly          Haddonfield             0.25    4-10.00  
  7  1386 White, Kyasia          Liberty Girls           0.25   J4-10.00  
  7  2852 Maywalt, Jessica       Wall                    0.25   J4-10.00  
  7  1649 Hassenkamp, Kriste     Middletown North               J4-10.00  
 10  2855 Pett, Katie            Wall                    0.25    4-08.00  
 10  1721 Saldano, Cierra        Millville               0.25    4-08.00  
 10  2198 Pearson, Naomi         Rancocas Valley                 4-08.00  
 10  2105 Patrick, Beth          Pitman                  1.25    4-08.00  
 10  2587 Brown, Alexis          Timber Creek                    4-08.00  
 10  2952 Fahy, Erin             Williamstown                    4-08.00  
 10  1848 Warren, Heather        Moorestown              0.25    4-08.00  
 10  1132 Culmer, Kayla          Haddon Township                 4-08.00  
 10  1642 Forte, Savannah        Middletown North                4-08.00  
 10  1959 Stokley, Steele        Paul VI                         4-08.00  
 10  2183 Kraft, Kayla           Rancocas Valley         0.25    4-08.00  
 10  1290 Jones, Naomi           Highland                        4-08.00  
 10  2263 Farrell, Katie         Schalick                        4-08.00  
 10  1583 Henry, Victoria        Mainland                        4-08.00  
 10    26 Hubbard, Mariah        Absegami                0.25    4-08.00  
 10    10 Biddulph, Abigail      Absegami                        4-08.00  
 10  2327 Packard, Jessica       Seneca                          4-08.00  
 10  1824 McGettigan, Kathry     Moorestown              0.25    4-08.00  
 28   634 Currie, Michelle       Cinnaminson                     4-06.00  
 28  2266 Hall, Lydia            Schalick                        4-06.00  
 28   350 Herrington, Amber      Burltington Twp                 4-06.00  
 28  2901 Shannon, Zoe           West Deptford                   4-06.00  
 28  3251 Blosfelds, Emma        Bears                           4-06.00  
 --   616 Melo, Marilyn          Cherry Hill West                     NH  
 --   429 Thomas, Indonesia      Camden                               NH  
 --  3143 Angeline, Stephani     Vikings                              NH  
 --  2052 Hartman, Noel          Pinelands                            NH  
 --   186 St. Onge, Isabella     Bernards                0.25         NH  

Girls High Jump Elite
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  5-08              Halpin(1985)/Hunt(2010), Cherry Hill East/De
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2617 Terrell, Alicia        Timber Creek                    5-04.00  
  2  2408 Angellella, Briann     Southern                        5-02.00  
  3  3025 Bennent, Gabrielle     Winslow                        J5-02.00  
  4  2476 Phillips, Becca        Southern                        5-00.00  
  4  1758 Nwana, Marielle        Mon Don                         5-00.00  
  4  2692 Bullock, Deja          Triton                          5-00.00  
  7   519 Metzger, Clarice       Cherokee                       J5-00.00  
  8  1496 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape                         J5-00.00  
  9   645 Kobolak, Amaris        Cinnaminson                     4-10.00  
 10   514 Knittel, Alexis        Cherokee                        4-08.00  
 --   453 Mays, Brianna          Cedar Creek                          NH  

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1796 Elder, Alexandra       Moorestown              0.25   10-06.00  
  2   785 Brown, Lexi            Delsea                         10-00.00  
  3   542 Visconti, Kristen      Cherokee                0.25  J10-00.00  
  4  2731 Waldron, Emily         Triton                  0.25  J10-00.00  
  5  1697 Dermen, Kaitlyn        Millville               0.25  J10-00.00  
  6   830 Selfridge, Katie       Delsea                          9-06.00  
  6  1746 Dabrowski, Claudia     Mon Don                 0.25    9-06.00  
  7  2690 Zoller, Sarah          Toms River North        0.25   J9-06.00  
  8  2907 Theriault, Claudia     West Deptford           0.25   J9-06.00  
 10  2667 O'Neill, Ciara         Toms River North                9-00.00  
 10   324 Sturts, Casey          Buena                   0.25    9-00.00  
 10  2874 Douglas, Elizabeth     West Deptford                   9-00.00  
 10   798 Ellen, Amanda          Delsea                          9-00.00  
 14  1790 Deam, Karly            Moorestown                      8-06.00  
 14   774 Specht, Haley          Clearview                       8-06.00  
 16  1023 Broussard, Miranda     Gloucester Catho                8-00.00  
 16  1721 Saldano, Cierra        Millville                       8-00.00  
 16  1238 FitzPatrick, Carol     Hammonton                       8-00.00  
 16   303 Dickson, Aly           Buena                           8-00.00  
 --  1926 Ciancia, Ann           Paul VI                              NH  
 --   656 Murphy, Kelly          Cinnaminson                          NH  
 --  1525 Spellman, Haley        Lenape                               NH  
 --  3276 Kaluiokalani, Chey     Bears                                NH  
 --  3280 Reynolds, Quinn        Bears                                NH  
 --   535 Shoop, Sarah           Cherokee                             NH  
 --  1261 Siconolfi, Gina        Hammonton                            NH  
 --  3080 Oni, Tijesunnimi       Woodbury                             NH  
 --  1527 Storms, Shannon        Lenape                               NH  
 --  3193 Tingley, Allison       Vikings                              NH  
 --  1728 Sockwell, Haleigh      Millville                            NH  

Girls Long Jump Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2577 Simms, Amanda          Teaneck                        17-00.50  
  2  1699 Ellis, Aaliyah         Millville                      16-07.00  
  3  2128 Evans, Leah            Pleasantville                  15-11.00  
  4  1471 Cox, Allison           Lenape                         15-08.50  
  5  1128 Butrica, Erin          Haddon Township                15-04.50  
  6   449 Jaffe, Jahniece        Cedar Creek                    15-03.00  
  7   552 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill East               15-01.75  
  8  1583 Henry, Victoria        Mainland                       14-11.50  
  9  1386 White, Kyasia          Liberty Girls                  14-10.75  
 10   562 Ellis, Tashea          Cherry Hill East               14-07.75  
 11  2179 Jones, Deja            Rancocas Valley                14-07.00  
 12  1603 Spollen, Vanessa       Mainland                       14-05.50  
 13   166 Lukacsko, Allison      Bernards                       14-03.50  
 --    44 Nurse, Genira          Absegami                             ND  

Girls Long Jump Elite
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 19-06.75  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1670 Ras, Nicole            Middletown North               17-10.00  
  2  1167 Carson, Emily          Haddonfield                    17-02.50  
  3   788 Burrell, Sabrina       Delsea                         17-02.00  
  4   789 Byrd, Asia             Delsea                         16-10.50  
  5   645 Kobolak, Amaris        Cinnaminson                    16-06.75  
  6  3101 DiGregorio, Alexa      Woodstown                      16-03.50  
  7  3225 Pascall, Indigo        4414                           15-11.75  
  8  3172 Jackson, Sydney        Vikings                        15-08.25  
  9    69 Gist, Mone't           Atlantic City                  15-07.50  
 10    26 Hubbard, Mariah        Absegami                       15-02.25  
 11  3220 Lewis, Tanel           4414                           14-08.00  
 --  1418 Harris, Loren          Kingsway                           FOUL  

Girls Long Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   794 Cox, Talyah            Delsea                  0.25   15-05.50  
  2   366 Mitchell, Ariel        Burltington Twp                15-02.00  
  3  2921 Agbai, Nicole          Williamstown                   14-08.50  
  4  2907 Theriault, Claudia     West Deptford                  14-08.00  
  5  2271 Ismail, Taylor         Schalick                       14-05.25  
  6   634 Currie, Michelle       Cinnaminson                    14-03.00  
  7  2327 Packard, Jessica       Seneca                         14-02.75  
  8  2737 Bain, Bernadette       Vineland                0.25   14-01.50  
  9  2874 Douglas, Elizabeth     West Deptford                  14-01.00  
  9   606 Dixon, Ayanna          Cherry Hill West        0.25   14-01.00  
 11  3281 Rodovalho, Bianca      Bears                          14-00.50  
 12  1900 Tarves, Shannon        Ocean City                     14-00.25  
 13  2169 Gay-Hall, Neysa        Rancocas Valley                13-11.75  
 14  2620 Tyler, Sydnee          Timber Creek                   13-10.75  
 15  2788 Simmons, Ja'sone       Vineland                       13-07.75  
 16  2304 Donia, Carley          Seneca                         13-07.50  
 17  2499 Bass, Imani            Sterling                       13-05.75  
 18  1959 Stokley, Steele        Paul VI                        13-02.25  
 19  1911 Kiesewlski, Ashley     Mercy                          13-01.75  
 20  2591 Crawley, Aarynn        Timber Creek                   13-01.25  
 --  3246 Abdill, Claire         Bears                                ND  
 --  2207 Thierry, Camilah       Rancocas Valley                      ND  
 --  3021 williams, Jada         Willingboro                          ND  
 --  1233 Donio Enscoe, Jani     Hammonton                            ND  
 --  3011 Myricks, Kayla         Willingboro                          ND  

Girls Triple Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2592 Davis-HInes, Daija     Timber Creek                   31-05.00  
  2  1750 Flagg, Amanda          Mon Don                        31-04.50  
  3   983 Malone-Terry, Onna     Glassboro                      31-00.75  
  4  2737 Bain, Bernadette       Vineland                       30-11.25  
  5  1887 Price, Taylor          Ocean City                     30-03.50  
  6  2895 Pinto, Nicole          West Deptford                  30-02.50  
  7  2786 Samuels, Princetta     Vineland                       29-11.50  
  8  1227 Conover, Zoe           Hammonton                      29-07.75  
  9  2580 VanBrackle, Nia        Teaneck                        29-06.25  
 10  3281 Rodovalho, Bianca      Bears                          29-06.00  
 11     8 Bates, Taylor          Absegami                       29-05.75  
 12  1959 Stokley, Steele        Paul VI                        29-02.25  
 13  2591 Crawley, Aarynn        Timber Creek                   29-01.25  
 14  2727 Stone, Samantha        Triton                         28-02.50  
 15   638 Gleba, Casey           Cinnaminson                    28-02.25  
 16  3246 Abdill, Claire         Bears                          28-01.00  
 17   637 Ford, Tahszay          Cinnaminson                    28-00.50  
 18  1028 Chrzanowski, Abiga     Gloucester Catho               27-06.75  
 18   606 Dixon, Ayanna          Cherry Hill West               27-06.75  
 20  2532 Adeoti, Ayomide        Teaneck                        26-11.00  
 21  1020 Baxter, Danielle       Gloucester Catho               26-08.25  

Girls Triple Jump Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2167 Frombach, Kristen      Rancocas Valley                33-05.25  
  2  2644 Goncerz, Olivia        Toms River North               33-03.50  
  3  2797 Watson, Iesha          Vineland                       32-04.00  
  4   449 Jaffe, Jahniece        Cedar Creek                    31-11.25  
  5  3142 Akiri, Edirin          Vikings                        31-07.50  
  6  2274 Koomson, Josephina     Schalick                       31-01.75  
  7  2205 Searles, Raina         Rancocas Valley                30-04.00  
  8  2179 Jones, Deja            Rancocas Valley                30-02.75  
  9    18 Edwards, Rachel        Absegami                       28-10.00  
 10   514 Knittel, Alexis        Cherokee                       28-03.75  

Girls Triple Jump Elite
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 38-03  2009        Adaobi Unachukwu, Marlboro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2534 Atkinson, Anastasi     Teaneck                        37-07.50  
  2  3059 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow                        37-00.75  
  3   929 Johnson, Deanna        Freehold Townshi               35-11.50  
  4   522 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee                       35-06.25  
  5  3101 DiGregorio, Alexa      Woodstown                      35-04.25  
  6    69 Gist, Mone't           Atlantic City                  35-00.25  
  7  3036 Higgs, She'quell       Winslow                        34-11.75  
  8   385 Walton, Kiah           Burltington Twp                34-11.50  
  9  1746 Dabrowski, Claudia     Mon Don                        33-10.25  
 10  3144 Asare, Abena           Vikings                        33-09.75  
 11  2632 Byrd, Tifani           Toms River North               33-09.25  
 12   951 Panton, Domonique      Freehold Townshi               33-03.75  
 13  3044 McGrath, Brianna       Winslow                        33-00.00  
 14  2484 Schmoll, Elizabeth     Southern                       32-08.25  

Girls Shot Put Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   120 Porter, Amanda         Audubon                        37-04.00  
  2    23 Gedeon, Barbara        Absegami                0.25   36-04.50  
  3    53 Smith, Damali          Absegami                0.25   33-09.50  
  4   479 Bowers, Sarah          Cherokee                0.25   33-03.00  
  5  1686 Belle, Desiree         Millville               0.25   32-10.75  
  6   646 Kozak, Kristen         Cinnaminson             0.25   32-06.50  
  7   465 Thomas, Casey          Cedar Creek                    32-04.75  
  8  1683 Adams, Victoria        Millville               0.25   32-00.75  
  9  3087 Warren, Bethany        Woodbury                       31-09.50  
 10   434 Blackwell, Fatimah     Cedar Creek             0.25   31-08.75  
 11  2744 Cheaye, Lois           Vineland                0.25   31-07.75  
 12  2555 Harding, Myrika        Teaneck                 0.25   31-05.75  
 13  2537 Bradley, Cydney        Teaneck                        31-03.50  
 14  2051 Hancharuk, Rachel      Pinelands                      31-01.50  
 15  2351 Coker, Lauren          Shawnee                        30-10.75  
 16   562 Ellis, Tashea          Cherry Hill East        0.25   30-09.25  
 17  1555 Onissema-Karimu, S     Lindenwold High                30-07.00  
 18  2297 Bryan, Kayln           Seneca                         30-06.00  
 19  2186 Maher, Margaret        Rancocas Valley                30-00.25  
 20  3214 Johnson, Angela        4414                           29-05.25  
 21  1180 Gerlach, Jean          Haddonfield                    28-06.25  
 22  3008 Franklin, Essence      Willingboro                    28-04.50  
 23  3074 Holmes, Dacia          Woodbury                       28-00.25  
 24  2400 Suriano, Marissa       Shawnee                        27-04.25  
 25  3241 Schmitt, Colleen       Bishop Eustace P               26-09.50  
 26  1457 Begley, Megan          Lenape                         26-06.75  
 27  3252 Boyd, Brianna          Bears                          26-02.25  
 28   431 Walker, Grace          Camden                         25-01.50  
 29  3215 Johnson, Erica         4414                           25-00.00  
 30  1945 McDonnell, Madelin     Paul VI                        24-06.25  
 31  3011 Myricks, Kayla         Willingboro                    24-01.25  
 32  1216 Amoriello, Macie       Hammonton                      23-01.50  
 33  2150 Barr, Stephanie        Rancocas Valley                23-01.00  

Girls Shot Put Elite
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 46-04  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   548 Woodard, Jess          Cherokee                       42-01.75  
  2  1405 Danials, Tara          Kingsway                       41-11.50  
  3  1975 Deravin, Kyanna        Pemberton                      38-11.00  
  4  2925 Akinmade, Damiola      Williamstown                   37-06.75  
  5  1379 Serebnick, Jordyn      Liberty Girls                  36-05.50  
  6  1123 Wright, Ayanna         Haddon Heights                 36-01.00  
  7  2799 Wint, Danea-Gaye       Vineland                       35-10.50  
  8  1577 Donall, Christina      Mainland                       35-08.75  
  9  1736 Weems, Ashli           Millville                      35-05.00  
 10  2749 Daniels, Cameron       Vineland                       34-08.25  
 11   510 Jones, Keyarah         Cherokee                       34-03.00  
 12  1946 McGowan, Bernadett     Paul VI                        34-00.75  
 13  1301 Onuoha, Erica          Highland                       33-08.75  
 14  2032 Winchester, Antoin     Penns Grove                    33-06.50  
 --  1547 Matthews, Alex         Lindenwold High                      ND  
 --  3191 Taylor, Imani          Vikings                              ND  

Girls Shot Put Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   740 Bua, Arianna           Clearview                      35-02.50  
  2     9 Beaufils, Aleesha      Absegami                       35-01.00  
  3  3239 Nealer, Devon          Pitman                         34-10.75  
  4  1296 Martorano, Makenzi     Highland                       33-11.00  
  5  2521 Satchell, Tyra         Sterling                       33-10.25  
  6   619 Ogunsami, Doyinsol     Cherry Hill West               33-05.75  
  7   793 Coles, Onnie           Delsea                         33-00.25  
  8   812 Lancaster, Elisia      Delsea                         32-05.00  
  9   370 Palmer, Ariana         Burltington Twp                32-01.00  
  9  2509 Jenkins, Chanel        Sterling                       32-01.00  
 11  1086 Cook, Jalen            Haddon Heights                 30-00.50  
 12  2391 Sanelli, Nicole        Shawnee                        28-02.50  

Girls Discus Throw Elite
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 164-07  2004        Jocelyn White, Delsea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   548 Woodard, Jess          Cherokee                         150-02  
  2  1405 Danials, Tara          Kingsway                         126-02  
  3  1736 Weems, Ashli           Millville                        122-00  
  4  1810 Hopkins, Kelly         Moorestown                       114-09  
  5   288 Yanucil, Kelly         Bordentown                       110-06  
  6   351 Hunter, Ronetta        Burltington Twp                  105-00  
  7   510 Jones, Keyarah         Cherokee                         104-03  
  8  2032 Winchester, Antoin     Penns Grove                      102-03  
  9   740 Bua, Arianna           Clearview                         98-11  
 10  2550 Elbeshbeshy, Rim       Teaneck                           95-07  
 11  1767 Weeks, Katie           Mon Don                           93-03  
 12  1731 Taylor, McKenzie       Millville                         90-03  
 13   370 Palmer, Ariana         Burltington Twp                   90-01  
 14  2688 Wilkowski, Olivia      Toms River North                  87-00  

Girls Discus Throw Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    23 Gedeon, Barbara        Absegami                         110-06  
  2   995 Shivers, Bethany       Glassboro                        102-05  
  3  2794 Townsend, Kayla        Vineland                          96-10  
  4  2163 Ekemezie, Chikaoso     Rancocas Valley                   95-05  
  5  1106 Prescott, Shatavia     Haddon Heights                    93-11  
  6  2745 Clements, Alysha       Vineland                          92-04  
  7  2537 Bradley, Cydney        Teaneck                           90-03  
  8  1040 Hayward, Essie         Gloucester Catho                  83-06  
  9  3249 Bayer, Nicole          Bears                             81-11  
 10   928 Jackson, Ryan          Freehold Townshi                  75-07  
 11  3191 Taylor, Imani          Vikings                           73-04  
 12   668 Stepnowski, Samant     Cinnaminson                       71-04  
 13  3243 Disko, Jess            Freehold Townshi                  66-07  
 --    41 McNeil, Danielle       Absegami                           FOUL  

Girls Discus Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2555 Harding, Myrika        Teaneck                           92-03  
  2  1686 Belle, Desiree         Millville                         90-05  
  3  2880 Johnson, Marthalyn     West Deptford                     89-11  
  4  3264 Gallo, Erin            Bears                             87-09  
  5  3087 Warren, Bethany        Woodbury                          86-09  
  6   982 Lee, Jade              Glassboro                         86-07  
  7  1324 Lewis, Gina            Holy Spirit                       86-00  
  8  2051 Hancharuk, Rachel      Pinelands                         85-01  
  9  1894 Stark, Kayleigh        Ocean City              0.25      83-05  
 10  3218 Lari, Hawa             4414                              83-00  
 11  2763 Heredia, Omayra        Vineland                          81-00  
 12  2245 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                         80-11  
 13   646 Kozak, Kristen         Cinnaminson                       78-00  
 14  1123 Wright, Ayanna         Haddon Heights                    77-03  
 15  2899 Reichert, Amber        West Deptford                     77-02  
 16  2050 Halford, Sierra        Pinelands                         76-10  
 17  2186 Maher, Margaret        Rancocas Valley                   74-11  
 18   775 Stefanik, Kiara        Clearview                         69-11  
 19  2001 Doyle, Lori            Penns Grove                       66-04  
 20  3241 Schmitt, Colleen       Bishop Eustace P                  60-08  
 --  3066 Byarm, Christina       Woodbury                           FOUL  

Girls Javelin Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   809 Hunter, Laura          Delsea                           104-02  
  2   120 Porter, Amanda         Audubon                          102-03  
  3  2175 Grogan, Shannon        Rancocas Valley         0.25      99-07  
  4  3113 Lucas, Georgia         Woodstown               0.25      96-09  
  5  2044 DeMaria, Kylie         Pinelands               0.25      96-07  
  6  1853 Barrick, Liza          Ocean City              0.25      95-07  
  7  1894 Stark, Kayleigh        Ocean City              0.25      95-01  
  8  2326 O'Brien, Kelsey        Seneca                  0.25      92-00  
  8   565 Haught, Emma           Cherry Hill East        0.25      92-00  
 10  3249 Bayer, Nicole          Bears                             91-10  
 11  2727 Stone, Samantha        Triton                            90-00  
 12  2706 Funk, Samantha         Triton                  0.25      89-01  
 13   774 Specht, Haley          Clearview               0.25      88-04  
 14  1932 Gallagher, Claire      Paul VI                 0.25      88-01  
 15   832 Stewart, Sara          Delsea                  0.25      87-03  
 16   658 Olive, Layla           Cinnaminson                       85-10  
 17  2311 Hoffing, Rachel        Seneca                            84-09  
 18   897 Smith, Alexis          Florence                0.25      84-02  
 19  2953 Farrell, Allison       Williamstown                      83-08  
 20  1168 Claire, Mary           Haddonfield             0.25      83-07  
 21  3210 Frisby, Alyssa         4414                    0.25      83-05  
 22  1223 Capoferri, Candace     Hammonton                         83-00  
 23  2052 Hartman, Noel          Pinelands                         82-08  
 24  1484 Friedman, Gabriela     Lenape                            81-06  
 25  2200 Prescavage, Victor     Rancocas Valley                   80-03  
 26  2244 Pereira, Catarina      Riverside                         79-03  
 27  2094 Kraemer, Drew          Pitman                            77-09  
 28  3146 Bleicher, Jane         Vikings                           75-10  
 29  1021 Bobrek, Maura          Gloucester Catho                  75-08  
 30    30 Johnson, Kenlyn        Absegami                          74-01  
 31  3075 Horace, Tene           Woodbury                          73-09  
 32  3166 Henry, Tatiana         Vikings                 0.25      73-07  
 33  2215 Woods-Dipace, Jord     Rancocas Valley                   73-01  
 34  3239 Nealer, Devon          Pitman                  0.25      72-08  
 35  3284 Sauro, Julianna        Bears                             69-11  
 36   619 Ogunsami, Doyinsol     Cherry Hill West                  67-02  
 37  1535 Andress, Allison       Lindenwold High                   65-02  
 38  2070 White, Juliana         Pinelands                         62-02  
 39  1534 Adesehinwa, Olayin     Lindenwold High                   56-11  
 40  1946 McGowan, Bernadett     Paul VI                           55-09  

Girls Javelin Throw Elite
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 154-11  2012        Maria Jimmenez, Vineland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   288 Yanucil, Kelly         Bordentown                       135-00  
  2  1399 Burns, Nicolette       Kingsway                         129-08  
  3  2141 Squair, Shatina        Pleasantville                    124-02  
  4  1736 Weems, Ashli           Millville                        115-02  
  5  1122 Watson, Pam            Haddon Heights                   114-10  
  6  1321 Higbee, Emily          Holy Spirit                      111-08  
  7  3350 Whipkey, Alyssa        Pmhs                             109-11  
  8     8 Bates, Taylor          Absegami                         101-02  
  9   185 Sharkey, Megan         Bernards                          99-06  
 10   740 Bua, Arianna           Clearview                         97-04  
 11  1237 Ellington, Farris      Hammonton                         97-02  
 12  1693 Crawford, Gabriell     Millville                         95-06  
 13  2865 Carrero, Natalie       West Deptford                     89-05  
 14  3235 Thach, Samantha        4414                              85-08  
 15  2531 Wyatt, Ateera          Sterling                          82-09  

Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2746 Cosme, Niyah           Vineland                         115-04  
  2  2738 Bennett, Terricita     Vineland                         106-11  
  3  2498 Adamski, Rachel        Sterling                         105-06  
  4  3341 Saxvanderweyden, M     Pmhs                             105-03  
  5  1372 Oconnor, Margaret      Liberty Girls                    103-09  
  6  1318 Feurstein, Bethany     Holy Spirit                      103-03  
  7  2743 Chandler, Tiarah       Vineland                          99-06  
  8   133 Auerbacher, Maddy      Bernards                          98-04  
  9  1038 Grega, Shannon         Gloucester Catho                  94-02  
 10   643 Johns, Dionna          Cinnaminson                       87-09  
 11  2131 Jorge, Stephanie       Pleasantville                     87-06  
 12  2026 Thomas, Taniyah        Penns Grove                       87-04  
 13  3241 Schmitt, Colleen       Bishop Eustace P                  81-09