5/24-5/25—Monsignor Donovan Sectional Full Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2013 05:53 PM
       2013 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/24/2013 to 5/25/2013       
                 Track & Field Sectionals @ Monsignor Donovan                  
                       NP South A, South B, and North B                        
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raynice Stephens          JR IMMACULATE CONCE                  13.01q  2 
  2 Lyndsey Smith             10 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  13.15q  1 
  3 Marshea Robinson          SO KENT PLACE                        13.16q  4 
  4 Myrna Nuarhpa             JR IMMACULATE CONCE                  13.34q  1 
  5 Charish Hughes            JR IMMACULATE CONCE                  13.34q  4 
  6 Gabby West                SR VWA                               13.69q  5 
  7 Chandler West             12 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  13.82q  3 
  8 Alina Cathcart            SO VWA                               13.92q  4 
  9 Shereen Al-Sawwaf         SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  13.94q  3 
 10 Tyller Moorer             FR ACADEMY OF ST. E                  13.95q  1 
 11 Kristen Frawley           11 HAWTHORNE CHRIST                  13.98q  2 
 12 Latisha Robinson          SO MORRISTOWN-BEARD                  14.07q  1 
 13 Miranda Duster            SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  14.08   5 
 14 Rachel Sobel               9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  14.20   5 
 15 Aurie Serrette            SO OAK KNOLL                         14.21   2 
 16 Mikayla Canfield          SO KENT PLACE                        14.24   2 
 17 Cate Chambers             SR OAK KNOLL                         14.28   3 
 18 Erin Saunders             JR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                  14.55   4 
 19 Kate Murphy               FR VWA                               14.73   5 
 20 Jordyn Norris             JR NEWARK ACADEMY                    14.97   5 
 20 Faith Bygrave             SO OAK KNOLL                         14.97   3 
 22 Bailey Mikytuck           FR KENT PLACE                        15.29   2 
 23 Catherine Rozalski        SO QUEEN OF PEACE                    15.56   1 
 24 Devin Mirlas              SO HUDSON CATH                       16.10   4 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Raynice Stephens          JR IMMACULATE CONCE       13.01      12.91   2 
  2 Lyndsey Smith             10 EASTERN CHRISTIA       13.15      12.98   2 
  3 Marshea Robinson          SO KENT PLACE             13.16      13.14   2 
  4 Shereen Al-Sawwaf         SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD       13.94      13.31   1 
  5 Charish Hughes            JR IMMACULATE CONCE       13.34      13.34   2 
  6 Myrna Nuarhpa             JR IMMACULATE CONCE       13.34      13.45   2 
  7 Chandler West             12 EASTERN CHRISTIA       13.82      13.61   1 
  8 Gabby West                SR VWA                    13.69      13.82   2 
  9 Alina Cathcart            SO VWA                    13.92      13.97   1 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emilie Cowan              SO ACADEMY OF ST. E                  26.76   5 
  2 Lyndsey Smith             10 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  27.08   5 
  3 Amy Garcia                JR KENT PLACE                        27.12   5 
  4 Shereen Al-Sawwaf         SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  27.55   5 
  5 Charish Hughes            JR IMMACULATE CONCE                  27.80   4 
  6 Gabby West                SR VWA                               27.86   4 
  7 Amber Williams            SO KENT PLACE                        28.07   5 
  8 Chandler West             12 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  28.35   5 
  9 Natalie Negroni           SO QUEEN OF PEACE                    28.40   4 
 10 Aurie Serrette            SO OAK KNOLL                         28.48   4 
 11 Tyller Moorer             FR ACADEMY OF ST. E                  28.65   4 
 12 Miranda Duster            SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  28.83   4 
 13 Alina Cathcart            SO VWA                               28.87   3 
 14 Mikayla Canfield          SO KENT PLACE                        29.56   3 
 15 Gabriella Leuthner        SO OAK KNOLL                         29.57   3 
 16 Monique Phipps            JR IMMACULATE CONCE                  29.58   3 
 17 Latisha Robinson          SO MORRISTOWN-BEARD                  29.67   3 
 18 Emily Boylan              FR VWA                               30.70   2 
 19 Erin Saunders             JR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                  30.81   2 
 20 Faye Sheppard             JR NEWARK ACADEMY                    30.87   1 
 21 Sierra Armstrong          SO ACADEMY OF ST. E                  30.89   2 
 22 Melanie Zaros             SO QUEEN OF PEACE                    32.46   1 
 23 Tianna Peluso             SO QUEEN OF PEACE                    33.18   1 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emilie Cowan              SO ACADEMY OF ST. E                  59.83   4 
  2 Marshea Robinson          SO KENT PLACE                      1:00.16   4 
  3 Lyndsey Smith             10 EASTERN CHRISTIA                1:00.55   4 
  4 Amber Williams            SO KENT PLACE                      1:01.64   4 
  5 Amy Garcia                JR KENT PLACE                      1:02.95   3 
  6 Lia Rodriguez             JR QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:03.92   3 
  7 Rachel Prestigiacomo      SR ACADEMY OF ST. E                1:04.37   3 
  8 Shereen Al-Sawwaf         SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                1:04.46   4 
  9 Emily Maura               10 EASTERN CHRISTIA                1:04.65   2 
 10 Gabby West                SR VWA                             1:05.05   4 
 11 Madi Fleming              10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                1:05.64   3 
 12 Michelle Rozalski         SR QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:06.99   1 
 12 Angela Martone            11 TRINITY CHRISTIA                1:06.99   2 
 14 Gracie Goldy              FR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                1:07.52   1 
 15 Jordyn Norris             JR NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:07.75   2 
 16 Monique Phipps            JR IMMACULATE CONCE                1:08.06   3 
 17 Kate Murphy               FR VWA                             1:08.78   3 
 18 Allison MacDonald          9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                1:09.39   2 
 19 Courtney Pepper           SO MORRISTOWN-BEARD                1:10.26   1 
 20 Mattison Stewart          SO ACADEMY OF ST. E                1:10.92   2 
 21 Nicki Mohammadi           SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                1:11.08   1 
 22 Emily Boylan              FR VWA                             1:11.77   2 
 23 Ashley Koiquah            SR IMMACULATE CONCE                1:13.49   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meghan Curham             SR VWA                             2:25.20   2 
  2 Marshea Robinson          SO KENT PLACE                      2:28.80   2 
  3 Hannah Jerome             JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                2:29.07   2 
  4 Micaela Reilly            JR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                2:29.83   2 
  5 Shayla Harris             JR KENT PLACE                      2:30.58   2 
  6 Anna Hope Emerson         FR NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:31.90   1 
  7 Kathryn Correia            9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                2:32.88   2 
  8 Caroline Groce            JR KENT PLACE                      2:33.27   2 
  9 Erin Van Lenten           10 EASTERN CHRISTIA                2:34.03   1 
 10 Patricia Maheras          SO VWA                             2:34.52   2 
 11 Rachel Prestigiacomo      SR ACADEMY OF ST. E                2:35.18   1 
 12 Michele Mastrofilippo     SO QUEEN OF PEACE                  2:36.59   2 
 13 Samantha Yamasaki         10 TRINITY CHRISTIA                2:42.85   1 
 14 Hannah Postma             10 EASTERN CHRISTIA                2:43.10   1 
 15 Corinne Freivald          FR ACADEMY OF ST. E                2:44.01   1 
 16 Emily Vincent             JR VWA                             2:44.45   1 
 17 Kali Coleman              JR OAK KNOLL                       2:47.56   1 
 18 Nicki Mohammadi           SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                2:49.48   1 
 19 Michaila Mastrofilippo    SO QUEEN OF PEACE                  2:50.47   1 
 20 Devin Mirlas              SO HUDSON CATH                     3:09.36   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meghan Curham             SR VWA                             5:08.24  
  2 Shayla Harris             JR KENT PLACE                      5:26.71  
  3 Sophie DeBode             JR KENT PLACE                      5:27.09  
  4 Micaela Reilly            JR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                5:30.28  
  5 Jackie Endres             JR VWA                             5:33.91  
  6 Kathryn Correia            9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                5:34.54  
  7 Hannah Jerome             JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                5:35.88  
  8 Erin Hollenbaugh          FR KENT PLACE                      5:36.72  
  9 Rebecca Tolpin            JR NEWARK ACADEMY                  5:37.60  
 10 Kathryn Post              11 EASTERN CHRISTIA                5:38.58  
 11 Anna Hope Emerson         FR NEWARK ACADEMY                  5:41.35  
 12 Mary Lynch                FR VWA                             5:41.86  
 13 Caroline Willian          SR NEWARK ACADEMY                  5:45.87  
 14 Samantha Yamasaki         10 TRINITY CHRISTIA                5:56.68  
 15 Alison Champagne           9 TRINITY CHRISTIA                6:02.28  
 16 Tara Satnick              FR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                6:05.54  
 17 Corinne Freivald          FR ACADEMY OF ST. E                6:08.78  
 18 Taylor Vessa              SR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                6:09.09  
 19 Michele Mastrofilippo     SO QUEEN OF PEACE                  6:16.46  
 20 Michaila Mastrofilippo    SO QUEEN OF PEACE                  6:32.77  
 21 Alex Monetti              SO OAK KNOLL                       6:43.04  

Girls 3200 Meter Run Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meghan Curham             SR VWA                            10:36.42  
  2 Sophie DeBode             JR KENT PLACE                     11:42.62  
  3 Rebecca Tolpin            JR NEWARK ACADEMY                 11:55.31  
  4 Mary Lynch                FR VWA                            11:57.77  
  5 Caroline Willian          SR NEWARK ACADEMY                 12:00.31  
  6 Erin Hollenbaugh          FR KENT PLACE                     12:16.70  
  7 Julia DiGirolamo          FR VWA                            12:21.93  
  8 Kathryn Post              11 EASTERN CHRISTIA               12:28.82  
  9 Halle O'Hern              FR KENT PLACE                     12:46.28  
 10 Alison Champagne           9 TRINITY CHRISTIA               13:03.35  
 11 Tara Satnick              FR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               13:12.53  

Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christine Clark           SR VWA                               16.59q  3 
  2 Kristen Frawley           11 HAWTHORNE CHRIST                  16.71q  1 
  3 Natalie Negroni           SO QUEEN OF PEACE                    16.81q  2 
  4 Blair Bohuny              10 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  17.05q  3 
  5 Kaitlin Schroeder         SO OAK KNOLL                         17.50q  2 
  6 Faye Sheppard             JR NEWARK ACADEMY                    18.08q  1 
  7 Vicky Sanzo               JR KENT PLACE                        18.81q  3 
  8 Grace Henderson           JR VWA                               18.96q  1 
  9 Julia Criscione           JR VWA                               18.98q  2 
 10 Mauranda Men              FR NEWARK ACADEMY                    19.40q  3 
 11 Meredith Tulloch          JR KENT PLACE                        20.12q  1 
 12 Katelin Kim               12 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  20.23q  2 
 13 Melissa Schaaf            JR KENT PLACE                        20.33   2 
 14 Alicia Vnencak            SR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                  20.73   1 

Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Natalie Negroni           SO QUEEN OF PEACE         16.81      16.42   2 
  2 Kristen Frawley           11 HAWTHORNE CHRIST       16.71      16.56   2 
  3 Christine Clark           SR VWA                    16.59      16.59   2 
  4 Blair Bohuny              10 EASTERN CHRISTIA       17.05      17.04   2 
  5 Faye Sheppard             JR NEWARK ACADEMY         18.08      17.60   2 
  6 Kaitlin Schroeder         SO OAK KNOLL              17.50      17.78   2 
  7 Grace Henderson           JR VWA                    18.96      18.27   1 
  8 Vicky Sanzo               JR KENT PLACE             18.81      18.59   1 
  9 Julia Criscione           JR VWA                    18.98      19.00   1 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Natalie Negroni           SO QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:08.27   3 
  2 Christine Clark           SR VWA                             1:10.53   3 
  3 Erin Van Lenten           10 EASTERN CHRISTIA                1:10.59   2 
  4 Kaitlin Schroeder         SO OAK KNOLL                       1:10.99   3 
  5 Blair Bohuny              10 EASTERN CHRISTIA                1:11.18   3 
  6 Noelle Rosa               SO KENT PLACE                      1:11.68   3 
  7 Amy Garcia                JR KENT PLACE                      1:11.81   3 
  8 Michele Mastrofilippo     SO QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:15.78   2 
  9 Lia Rodriguez             JR QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:17.22   2 
 10 Grace Henderson           JR VWA                             1:17.71   2 
 11 Bella Cuomo               FR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                1:18.36   1 
 12 Dana Leneveu              JR VWA                             1:21.83   1 
 13 Nicki Mohammadi           SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                1:22.69   1 
 14 Flannery James            JR NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:24.70   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS  'A'                                      52.39   2 
     1) Sarah Post 12                   2) Emily Maura 10                 
     3) Lyndsey Smith 10                4) Chandler West 12               
  2 OAK KNOLL  'A'                                                 54.20   2 
     1) Gabriella Leuthner SO           2) Keegan Kelly JR                
     3) Keelin O'Loughlin SO            4) Aurie Serrette SO              
  3 VILLA WALSH  'A'                                               54.26   2 
     1) Emma Murphy FR                  2) Alina Cathcart SO              
     3) Tess Feury JR                   4) Grace Penders SO               
  4 KENT PLACE  'A'                                                55.25   1 
     1) Monica McGavin FR               2) Ivana Kohut JR                 
     3) Tiana Woods FR                  4) Mikayla Canfield SO            
  5 MORRISTOWN-BEARD  'A'                                          55.61   1 
     1) Erin Saunders JR                2) Courtney Pepper SO             
     3) Gracie Goldy FR                 4) Latisha Robinson SO            
  6 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD  'A'                                          55.74   2 
     1) Shereen Al-Sawwaf SO            2) Nicki Mohammadi SO             
     3) Miranda Duster SO               4) Hannah Jerome JR               
 -- QUEEN OF PEACE  'A'                                               DQ   1  Out of zone
     1) Melanie Zaros SO                2) Tianna Peluso SO               
     3) Karol Ann Aguila FR             4) Catherine Rozalski SO          
 -- IMMACULATE CONCEPTION MONT  'A'                                   DQ   1  Out of zone
     1) Raynice Stephens JR             2) Monique Phipps JR              
     3) Charish Hughes JR               4) Myrna Nuarhpa JR               

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 KENT PLACE  'A'                                              4:12.08  
     1) Amy Garcia JR                   2) Noelle Rosa SO                 
     3) Caroline Groce JR               4) Amber Williams SO              
  2 VILLA WALSH  'A'                                             4:18.39  
     1) Grace Penders SO                2) Kelly Larkin JR                
     3) Christine Clark SR              4) Gabby West SR                  
  3 ACADEMY OF ST. ELZIZABETH  'A'                               4:26.15  
     1) Tyller Moorer FR                2) Mattison Stewart SO            
     3) Rachel Prestigiacomo SR         4) Emilie Cowan SO                
  4 OAK KNOLL  'A'                                               4:27.17  
     1) Jenna Schwenk SR                2) Keegan Kelly JR                
     3) Aurie Serrette SO               4) Kaitlin Schroeder SO           
  5 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS  'A'                                    4:31.13  
     1) Erin Van Lenten 10              2) Solana Lewis 12                
     3) Emily Maura 10                  4) Blair Bohuny 10                
  6 QUEEN OF PEACE  'A'                                          4:38.10  
     1) Michaila Mastrofilippo SO       2) Melanie Zaros SO               
     3) Lia Rodriguez JR                4) Michelle Rozalski SR           
  7 MORRISTOWN-BEARD  'A'                                        4:40.66  
     1) Gracie Goldy FR                 2) Courtney Pepper SO             
     3) Erin Saunders JR                4) Micaela Reilly JR              
  8 NEWARK ACADEMY  'A'                                          4:45.46  
     1) Anna Hope Emerson FR            2) Jessica Lim JR                 
     3) Faye Sheppard JR                4) Rebecca Tolpin JR              

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 KENT PLACE  'A'                                             10:29.33  
     1) Caroline Groce JR               2) Marshea Robinson SO            
     3) Shayla Harris JR                4) Sophie DeBode JR               
  2 VILLA WALSH  'A'                                            10:32.57  
     1) Patricia Maheras SO             2) Emily Vincent JR               
     3) Julia DiGirolamo FR             4) Jackie Endres JR               
  3 NEWARK ACADEMY  'A'                                         10:40.34  
     1) Rebecca Tolpin JR               2) Jessica Lim JR                 
     3) Caroline Willian SR             4) Anna Hope Emerson FR           
  4 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS  'A'                                   11:11.73  
     1) Hannah Postma 10                2) Nicole Tartini 9               
     3) Jennifer Tartini 11             4) Kathryn Post 11                
  5 OAK KNOLL  'A'                                              12:12.66  
     1) Jenna Schwenk SR                2) Kali Coleman JR                
     3) Alex Monetti SO                 4) Faith Bygrave SO               
  6 QUEEN OF PEACE  'A'                                         13:16.79  
     1) Roksana Adamek FR               2) Jessica Burgueno FR            
     3) Lais Bioinski JR                4) Tianna Peluso SO               

Girls High Jump Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Claire Johnson            SO MORRIS CATHOLIC                 5-00.00  
  2 Caroline Groce            JR KENT PLACE                      4-10.00  
  3 Monica Benz               SO VWA                             4-08.00  
  4 Emily Obaditch            JR KENT PLACE                     J4-08.00  
  5 Blair Bohuny              10 EASTERN CHRISTIA                4-06.00  
  5 Shayla Harris             JR KENT PLACE                      4-06.00  
  7 Brielle Ercole            SO OAK KNOLL                      J4-06.00  
  8 Michelle Rozalski         SR QUEEN OF PEACE                 J4-06.00  
  9 Dana Placentra            12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER               J4-06.00  
 10 Jasmine Jett              SR NEWARK ACADEMY                  4-04.00  
 11 Natalie Negroni           SO QUEEN OF PEACE                 J4-04.00  
 12 Abigail Kuder             11 EASTERN CHRISTIA               J4-04.00  
 -- Emily Vincent             JR VWA                                  NH  
 -- Rebecca Antwi             JR NEWARK ACADEMY                       NH  
 -- Gabriella Leuthner        SO OAK KNOLL                            NH  
 -- Sholei Croom              JR VWA                                  NH  

Girls Pole Vault Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michelle Rozalski         SR QUEEN OF PEACE                  9-06.00  
  2 Catherine Rozalski        SO QUEEN OF PEACE                 J9-06.00  
  3 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor        11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER               J9-06.00  
  3 Dana Placentra            12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER               J9-06.00  
  5 Monica Benz               SO VWA                            J9-06.00  
  6 Brianne Bisaccio          12 EASTERN CHRISTIA                7-06.00  
 -- Janae Jones               10 HOLY CROSS                         FAIL  
 -- Emily Kim                 JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                   FAIL  

Girls Long Jump Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Penders             SO VWA                            15-02.75  
  2 Lia Rodriguez             JR QUEEN OF PEACE                 15-00.00  
  3 Gabriella Leuthner        SO OAK KNOLL                      14-01.75  
  4 Dana Placentra            12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER               14-01.00  
  5 Sarah Post                12 EASTERN CHRISTIA               13-11.75  
  6 Abigail Kuder             11 EASTERN CHRISTIA               13-11.25  
  7 Tess Feury                JR VWA                            13-08.75  
  8 Solana Lewis              12 EASTERN CHRISTIA               13-07.00  
  9 Flannery James            JR NEWARK ACADEMY                 13-04.25  
 10 Cate Chambers             SR OAK KNOLL                      13-03.50  
 11 Jasmine Jett              SR NEWARK ACADEMY                 13-02.75  
 12 Maddy Lyons               SO OAK KNOLL                      12-11.00  
 13 Ivana Kohut               JR KENT PLACE                     12-10.50  
 14 Vicky Sanzo               JR KENT PLACE                     12-09.50  
 15 Alex Aronson              FR KENT PLACE                     12-08.50  
 16 Grace Henderson           JR VWA                            12-02.25  
 17 Jessica Lim               JR NEWARK ACADEMY                 12-00.00  

Girls Triple Jump Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Penders             SO VWA                            32-08.50  
  2 Sarah Post                12 EASTERN CHRISTIA               31-04.50  
  3 Solana Lewis              12 EASTERN CHRISTIA               31-03.50  
  4 Erin Van Lenten           10 EASTERN CHRISTIA               31-00.50  
  5 Christine Clark           SR VWA                            30-09.00  
  6 Tess Feury                JR VWA                            30-05.50  
  7 Jaimie Sheppard           SR NEWARK ACADEMY                 29-10.00  
  8 Ivana Kohut               JR KENT PLACE                     28-11.50  
  9 Vicky Sanzo               JR KENT PLACE                     28-09.00  
 10 Emily Graves              09 HOLY CROSS                     28-08.50  
 11 Michele Mastrofilippo     SO QUEEN OF PEACE                 28-07.00  
 12 Dana Placentra            12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER               28-05.00  
 13 Angelina Carroll          09 HOLY CROSS                     27-11.00  
 14 Nicole Borowsky           SO MOUNT SAINT MARY               27-05.50  
 15 Faye Sheppard             JR NEWARK ACADEMY                 27-01.00  
 16 Jessica Lim               JR NEWARK ACADEMY                 26-05.00  
 17 Steele Stokley            SO PAUL VI                        26-02.25  
 18 Emily Obaditch            JR KENT PLACE                     26-02.00  
 19 Danielle Baxter           SO GLOUCESTER CATHO               26-00.00  
 -- Colleen Power             SR MOUNT SAINT MARY                   FOUL  

Girls Shot Put Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Halia Rosemond            SO MORRISTOWN-BEARD               33-00.00  
  2 Rebecca Antwi             JR NEWARK ACADEMY                 32-06.50  
  3 Hernell Gabriel           FR NEWARK ACADEMY                 30-03.75  
  4 Keelin O'Loughlin         SO OAK KNOLL                      28-05.50  
  5 Jaimie Sheppard           SR NEWARK ACADEMY                 27-08.50  
  6 Kendra Visbeen            11 EASTERN CHRISTIA               26-09.00  
  7 Yasmine Perry             SR MORRISTOWN-BEARD               25-03.50  
  8 Noelle Rosa               SO KENT PLACE                     24-09.00  
  9 Luddy Glaude              JR ACADEMY OF ST. E               24-06.25  
 10 Kayla Terry               SO MORRISTOWN-BEARD               24-02.25  
 11 Grace McGurn              JR VWA                            24-00.00  
 11 Lauren Ertman             JR KENT PLACE                     24-00.00  
 13 Christina Vaz             JR VWA                            23-09.50  
 14 Kayli Shattuck            12 EASTERN CHRISTIA               23-08.50  
 15 Kenya Jacobs              SO KENT PLACE                     23-01.00  
 16 Emily Vincent             JR VWA                            22-09.50  
 17 Caitlin Hanus             JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                22-05.00  
 18 Monique Laban             SO QUEEN OF PEACE                 22-02.00  
 19 Anisa Abrams              SO ACADEMY OF ST. E               21-10.50  
 20 Natalie Ricca             FR ACADEMY OF ST. E               21-07.50  
 21 Hana Schwartz             10 EASTERN CHRISTIA               21-04.00  
 22 Mackenzie Rohde           FR OAK KNOLL                      21-03.50  
 23 Emily Kim                 JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               21-00.00  
 24 Gabrielle McQueen         SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                20-08.50  
 25 Catherine Saint Jacques   SO MORRIS CATHOLIC                20-08.25  
 26 Giselle Almeida           SO QUEEN OF PEACE                 20-04.00  

Girls Discus Throw Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Halia Rosemond            SO MORRISTOWN-BEARD                 120-03  
  2 Keelin O'Loughlin         SO OAK KNOLL                        102-03  
  3 Jaimie Sheppard           SR NEWARK ACADEMY                    91-05  
  4 Hana Schwartz             10 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  86-10  
  5 Rebecca Antwi             JR NEWARK ACADEMY                    84-03  
  6 Brielle Ercole            SO OAK KNOLL                         81-10  
  7 Kendra Visbeen            11 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  80-06  
  8 Abigail Kuder             11 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  80-04  
  9 Caitlin Hanus             JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   79-10  
 10 Yasmine Perry             SR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                  76-08  
 11 Anisa Abrams              SO ACADEMY OF ST. E                  75-06  
 12 Grace McGurn              JR VWA                               74-07  
 13 Jasmine Jett              SR NEWARK ACADEMY                    72-06  
 14 Luddy Glaude              JR ACADEMY OF ST. E                  71-08  
 15 Grace Henderson           JR VWA                               65-09  
 16 Monique Laban             SO QUEEN OF PEACE                    61-08  
 17 Emily Kim                 JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  61-03  
 18 Jenna Schwenk             SR OAK KNOLL                         60-08  
 19 Tiana Woods               FR KENT PLACE                        59-01  
 20 Delia Hellander           FR VWA                               56-05  
 21 Ashley Apro               FR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   54-08  
 22 Julie Flanagan            SR KENT PLACE                        54-05  
 23 Gabrielle McQueen         SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   50-10  
 24 Ana Bencatei-Campos       JR QUEEN OF PEACE                    49-05  
 25 Kayla Terry               SO MORRISTOWN-BEARD                  48-07  

Girls Javelin Throw Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaimie Sheppard           SR NEWARK ACADEMY                   102-00  
  2 Ruby Gould                   NEWARK ACADEMY                    90-00  
  3 Grace McGurn              JR VWA                               87-07  
  4 Rachel Campbell           11 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  85-07  
  5 Jenna Schwenk             SR OAK KNOLL                         82-07  
  6 Keelin O'Loughlin         SO OAK KNOLL                         81-03  
  7 Tess Feury                JR VWA                               77-09  
  8 Gabrielle McQueen         SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   77-02  
  9 Jasmine Jett              SR NEWARK ACADEMY                    74-07  
 10 Kendra Visbeen            11 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  73-02  
 11 Heidi Pallo               11 HAWTHORNE CHRIST                  64-06  
 12 Kayli Shattuck            12 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  61-11  
 13 Yasmine Perry             SR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                  56-05  
 14 Halia Rosemond            SO MORRISTOWN-BEARD                  52-09  
 15 Katheryn Bitler           SO VWA                               48-11  
 16 Mackenzie Rohde           FR OAK KNOLL                         44-07  
 17 Grace O'Connor            JR KENT PLACE                        44-01  
 18 Catherine Saint Jacques   SO MORRIS CATHOLIC                   36-08  
 -- Noelle Rosa               SO KENT PLACE                           ND  

Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catherine Fiore           SR PAUL VI                           13.25q  3 
  2 Marielle Nwana            SR MSGR. DONOVAN                     13.34q  1 
  3 Michelle Carrie           FR BISHOP EUSTACE                    13.39q  2 
  4 Kaylynne Timmons          JR PAUL VI                           13.45q  4 
  5 Samantha Spallazani       FR RED BANK CATHOLI                  13.49q  2 
  6 Ty Horne                  FR NOTRE DAME                        13.72q  1 
  7 Annette Favetta           SR MOUNT SAINT MARY                  13.75q  4 
  8 Molly Gordon              SO MSGR. DONOVAN                     13.96q  2 
  9 Kathryn Knorr             SO MOUNT SAINT MARY                  13.98q  3 
 10 Alyssa Perini             JR BISHOP EUSTACE                    14.07q  3 
 11 Elizabeth Priest          SR GLOUCESTER CATHO                  14.23q  1 
 11 Kenni Graham              FR NOTRE DAME                        14.23q  2 
 13 Kaylin Blacks             SO CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   14.47   3 
 14 Melissa Smiley            11 HOLY CROSS                        14.53   3 
 15 Maia Heath                09 HOLY CROSS                        14.55   2 
 16 Savanna Fisch             FR MSGR. DONOVAN                     14.56   1 
 17 Anne Howath               SO MOUNT SAINT MARY                  14.57   4 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Catherine Fiore           SR PAUL VI                13.25      12.96   2 
  2 Marielle Nwana            SR MSGR. DONOVAN          13.34      13.09   2 
  3 Michelle Carrie           FR BISHOP EUSTACE         13.39      13.28   2 
  4 Kaylynne Timmons          JR PAUL VI                13.45      13.32   2 
  5 Ty Horne                  FR NOTRE DAME             13.72      13.36   2 
  6 Samantha Spallazani       FR RED BANK CATHOLI       13.49      13.40   2 
  7 Annette Favetta           SR MOUNT SAINT MARY       13.75      13.54   1 
  8 Molly Gordon              SO MSGR. DONOVAN          13.96      13.70   1 
  9 Kathryn Knorr             SO MOUNT SAINT MARY       13.98      13.94   1 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaylynne Timmons          JR PAUL VI                           26.71   4 
  2 Ashley Grenger            SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                   26.72   4 
  3 Nicole Rojas              JR MOUNT SAINT MARY                  26.78   4 
  4 Gina Bischof              JR BISHOP EUSTACE                    27.02   3 
  5 Carly Murphy              SO PAUL VI                           27.31   3 
  6 Jamie Brandenburger       JR BISHOP EUSTACE                    27.35   3 
  7 Marielle Nwana            SR MSGR. DONOVAN                     27.39   4 
  8 Ty Horne                  FR NOTRE DAME                        27.49   4 
  9 Katherine Damato          JR BISHOP EUSTACE                    27.81   4 
 10 Asia Young                FR HOLY SPIRIT                       28.14   3 
 11 Haley Roussell            JR RED BANK CATHOLI                  28.29   3 
 12 Jana Nicole Graham        SO NOTRE DAME                        28.96   2 
 13 Kathryn Knorr             SO MOUNT SAINT MARY                  29.33   3 
 14 Emily Graves              09 HOLY CROSS                        29.63   2 
 15 Abigail Chrzanowski       SO GLOUCESTER CATHO                  29.73   1 
 16 Marissa Higham            FR MSGR. DONOVAN                     29.78   1 
 17 Melissa Smiley            11 HOLY CROSS                        29.80   2 
 18 Maia Heath                09 HOLY CROSS                        30.25   2 
 19 Colleen Power             SR MOUNT SAINT MARY                  30.35   2 
 20 Danielle Baxter           SO GLOUCESTER CATHO                  30.54   1 
 21 Jada Wade                 FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   32.81   1 
 22 Kiara Torres              FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   33.36   1 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ashley Grenger            SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 1:01.40   4 
  2 Catherine Fiore           SR PAUL VI                         1:01.59   3 
  3 Haley Roussell            JR RED BANK CATHOLI                1:01.99   3 
  4 Jamie Brandenburger       JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:02.21   3 
  5 MaryKate Dooley           SR RED BANK CATHOLI                1:02.26   4 
  6 Abby Prime                JR NOTRE DAME                      1:02.67   4 
  7 Carly Murphy              SO PAUL VI                         1:03.22   4 
  8 Katherine Damato          JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:03.46   4 
  9 Lexxus Matos              SR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 1:04.53   4 
 10 Amanda Sovany             SR MOUNT SAINT MARY                1:05.10   3 
 11 Katie Stimmel             SO NOTRE DAME                      1:06.83   1 
 12 Brooke Harvey             12 HOLY CROSS                      1:07.29   3 
 13 Elizabeth Priest          SR GLOUCESTER CATHO                1:07.91   2 
 14 Greta O'Donnell           11 HOLY CROSS                      1:08.17   3 
 15 Caroline Bottega          SO NOTRE DAME                      1:08.19   2 
 16 Ann Myers                 12 HOLY CROSS                      1:08.40   2 
 17 Maria Baldino             SO HOLY SPIRIT                     1:08.54   1 
 18 Molly Gallagher           FR PAUL VI                         1:08.78   1 
 19 Colleen Power             SR MOUNT SAINT MARY                1:09.07   1 
 20 Tracey Cadogan            SR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 1:10.49   2 
 21 Dajau Fussell             JR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 1:12.21   1 
 22 Danielle Baxter           SO GLOUCESTER CATHO                1:13.76   2 

Girls 800 Meter Run Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MaryKate McNamara         SO RED BANK CATHOLI                2:18.40   2 
  2 Nicole Rojas              JR MOUNT SAINT MARY                2:18.67   2 
  3 MaryKate Dooley           SR RED BANK CATHOLI                2:22.47   2 
  4 Tara Connelly             JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:22.59   2 
  5 Brenna Remick             SO ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:23.04   2 
  6 Kelly Reager              SR NOTRE DAME                      2:23.12   2 
  7 Kassi Chrysanthopoulus    SR RED BANK CATHOLI                2:24.48   2 
  8 Danielle Fontaine         JR BISHOP AHR                      2:26.36   2 
  9 Lexi McDuell              SR HOLY SPIRIT                     2:32.33   1 
 10 Lauren Haynes             JR BISHOP AHR                      2:33.27   2 
 11 Kathleen Simalchik        SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:35.88   1 
 11 Amanda Williams           SR MOUNT SAINT MARY                2:35.88   2 
 13 Maggie Morrell            SO NOTRE DAME                      2:37.12   1 
 14 Kristen Stilley           SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:37.68   1 
 15 Abby Capizzi              FR NOTRE DAME                      2:40.61   1 
 16 Dominique Ceretti         SO BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:45.04   1 
 17 Michaela Urbach           FR PAUL VI                         2:47.06   1 
 18 Devon Murphy              SO GLOUCESTER CATHO                2:49.61   1 
 19 Jackie Kukon              SO GLOUCESTER CATHO                2:52.23   1 
 20 Kiara Torres              FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 3:00.66   1 
 21 Kaylin Blacks             SO CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 3:04.14   1 
 22 Jada Wade                 FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 3:12.37   1 
 -- Lindsay Donegan           SO MOUNT SAINT MARY                     DQ   1  Ran outside alley

Girls 1600 Meter Run Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MaryKate McNamara         SO RED BANK CATHOLI                5:18.90  
  2 Kassi Chrysanthopoulus    SR RED BANK CATHOLI                5:22.33  
  3 Courtney Thompson         JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 5:23.48  
  4 Eryn Mills                SO RED BANK CATHOLI                5:26.28  
  5 Kelly McHugh              SO CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 5:31.80  
  6 Abigail McGann            FR MOUNT SAINT MARY                5:37.87  
  7 Samantha Wood             09 HOLY CROSS                      5:50.91  
  8 Michaela Urbach           FR PAUL VI                         6:02.27  
  9 Madeline Almand           FR PAUL VI                         6:07.18  
 10 Caroline Kelly            JR MOUNT SAINT MARY                6:10.06  
 11 Katherine Dearstyne       09 HOLY CROSS                      6:11.97  
 12 Emma Cerveny              JR PAUL VI                         6:15.47  
 13 Morgan McBrearty          11 HOLY CROSS                      6:16.81  

Girls 3200 Meter Run Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtney Thompson         JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                11:06.68  
  2 Eryn Mills                SO RED BANK CATHOLI               11:27.53  
  3 Kelly McHugh              SO CAMDEN CATHOLIC                11:48.78  
  4 Emily Rienzo              SO RED BANK CATHOLI               12:00.92  
  5 Kelly Mulvaney            JR RED BANK CATHOLI               12:07.53  
  6 Alexandra Kowalski        SO NOTRE DAME                     12:08.19  
  7 Stephanie Hiester         JR PAUL VI                        12:24.89  
  8 Kelly O'Connor            JR MOUNT SAINT MARY               12:28.25  
  9 Sarah DiDomenico          SO BISHOP EUSTACE                 12:34.03  
 10 Samantha Wood             09 HOLY CROSS                     13:15.18  
 11 Katherine Dearstyne       09 HOLY CROSS                     13:19.47  
 12 Kaitlyn Goodlow           SO MSGR. DONOVAN                  13:22.69  
 13 Gabrielle Lewis           JR BISHOP EUSTACE                 13:32.54  
 14 Natalie Kelly             FR BISHOP EUSTACE                 14:32.13  
 15 Alexandra Sheehan         11 HOLY CROSS                     14:47.51  
 16 Julia Hickman             JR GLOUCESTER CATHO               15:16.96  

Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabrina Alexander         JR NOTRE DAME                        15.16q  2 
  2 Claudia Dabrowski         JR MSGR. DONOVAN                     15.44q  1 
  3 Abby Prime                JR NOTRE DAME                        15.77q  3 
  4 Gina Bischof              JR BISHOP EUSTACE                    16.06q  3 
  5 Claire Testa              JR MSGR. DONOVAN                     16.99q  1 
  6 Amanda Gee                JR NOTRE DAME                        17.15q  2 
  7 Jill Bujanowski           09 HOLY CROSS                        17.57q  1 
  8 Joanna Szyskiewicz        11 HOLY CROSS                        18.00q  2 
  9 Brielle Underwood         SO MSGR. DONOVAN                     18.01q  2 
 10 Annette Favetta           SR MOUNT SAINT MARY                  18.41q  3 
 11 Maeve Price               FR MOUNT SAINT MARY                  19.33q  3 
 12 Erica Aurite              JR BISHOP EUSTACE                    19.58q  1 
 13 Janae Jones               10 HOLY CROSS                        19.94   3 
 14 Abigail Chrzanowski       SO GLOUCESTER CATHO                  20.09   3 
 15 Kathryn Knorr             SO MOUNT SAINT MARY                  20.37   2 
 16 Jamie Brandenburger       JR BISHOP EUSTACE                    21.65   1 

Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sabrina Alexander         JR NOTRE DAME             15.16      14.80   2 
  2 Claudia Dabrowski         JR MSGR. DONOVAN          15.44      15.17   2 
  3 Abby Prime                JR NOTRE DAME             15.77      15.76   2 
  4 Gina Bischof              JR BISHOP EUSTACE         16.06      16.08   2 
  5 Claire Testa              JR MSGR. DONOVAN          16.99      16.74   2 
  6 Amanda Gee                JR NOTRE DAME             17.15      16.87   2 
  7 Brielle Underwood         SO MSGR. DONOVAN          18.01      17.17   1 
  8 Joanna Szyskiewicz        11 HOLY CROSS             18.00      17.47   1 
  9 Jill Bujanowski           09 HOLY CROSS             17.57      17.52   1 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gina Bischof              JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:05.55   3 
  2 Nicole Rojas              JR MOUNT SAINT MARY                1:06.46   3 
  3 Attallah Goodman          JR NOTRE DAME                      1:07.98   3 
  4 Ashley Grenger            SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 1:08.49   3 
  5 Danielle Fontaine         JR BISHOP AHR                      1:11.00   2 
  6 Melissa Robertson         JR MSGR. DONOVAN                   1:11.49   2 
  7 Lexi McDuell              SR HOLY SPIRIT                     1:11.92   3 
  8 Erica Aurite              JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:12.00   2 
  9 Joanna Szyskiewicz        11 HOLY CROSS                      1:13.07   2 
 10 Amanda Gee                JR NOTRE DAME                      1:13.15   3 
 11 Abigail Chrzanowski       SO GLOUCESTER CATHO                1:14.95   2 
 12 Greta O'Donnell           11 HOLY CROSS                      1:15.96   2 
 13 Alyssa Gillin             JR MSGR. DONOVAN                   1:16.44   1 
 14 Janae Jones               10 HOLY CROSS                      1:17.39   1 
 15 Brittany Hull             SO HOLY SPIRIT                     1:18.82   1 
 16 Bridget Hughes            SO BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:23.09   1 
 17 Erika Madera              FR MOUNT SAINT MARY                1:23.79   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NOTRE DAME  'A'                                                51.02  
     1) Attallah Goodman JR             2) Ty Horne FR                    
     3) Abby Prime JR                   4) Sabrina Alexander JR           
  2 CAMDEN CATHOLIC  'A'                                           53.15  
     1) Lexxus Matos SR                 2) Tracey Cadogan SR              
     3) Moriah Hall FR                  4) Dajau Fussell JR               
  3 MSGR. DONOVAN  'A'                                             53.64  
     1) Katelyn Kennedy SO              2) Claire Testa JR                
     3) Amanda Flagg SR                 4) Molly Gordon SO                
  4 RED BANK CATHOLIC  'A'                                         53.88  
     1) Anna Tulshi FR                  2) Monica Labrecque SR            
     3) Alexis Borrino FR               4) Samantha Spallazani FR         
  5 MOUNT SAINT MARY  'A'                                          55.23  
     1) Annette Favetta SR              2) Kathryn Knorr SO               
     3) Amanda Sovany SR                4) Amber Bourke FR                
  6 BISHOP EUSTACE  'A'                                            55.65  
     1) Michelle Carrie FR              2) Alyssa Perini JR               
     3) Sabrina Mabanta SO              4) Erica Aurite JR                

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NOTRE DAME  'A'                                              4:09.16  
     1) Kelly Reager SR                 2) Attallah Goodman JR            
     3) Sabrina Alexander JR            4) Abby Prime JR                  
  2 BISHOP EUSTACE  'A'                                          4:12.04  
     1) Jamie Brandenburger JR          2) Katherine Damato JR            
     3) Michelle Carrie FR              4) Gina Bischof JR                
  3 RED BANK CATHOLIC  'A'                                       4:14.70  
     1) Samantha Spallazani FR          2) MaryKate McNamara SO           
     3) Haley Roussell JR               4) MaryKate Dooley SR             
  4 MOUNT SAINT MARY  'A'                                        4:17.33  
     1) Nicole Rojas JR                 2) Amanda Williams SR             
     3) Amanda Sovany SR                4) Annette Favetta SR             
  5 MSGR. DONOVAN  'A'                                           4:25.44  
     1) Brianna Avalos SO               2) Molly Gordon SO                
     3) Katelyn Kennedy SO              4) Melissa Robertson JR           
  6 HOLY SPIRIT  'A'                                             4:29.18  
     1) Asia Young FR                   2) Maria Baldino SO               
     3) Brittany Hull SO                4) Lexi McDuell SR                
  7 HOLY CROSS  'A'                                              4:35.09  
     1) Greta O'Donnell 11              2) Ann Myers 12                   
     3) Anne Marie Eckerie 12           4) Brooke Harvey 12               
  8 CAMDEN CATHOLIC  'A'                                         4:36.30  
     1) Lexxus Matos SR                 2) Tracey Cadogan SR              
     3) Kelly McHugh SO                 4) Dajau Fussell JR               

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RED BANK CATHOLIC  'A'                                       9:55.95  
     1) Shayne McNally FR               2) Megan Cronk FR                 
     3) Julia Cangialosi FR             4) Gabriella Ferrigine FR         
  2 MOUNT SAINT MARY  'A'                                       10:25.52  
     1) Amanda Williams SR              2) Lindsay Donegan SO             
     3) Alexis Pawlowski FR             4) Kelly O'Connor JR              
  3 NOTRE DAME  'A'                                             10:30.68  
     1) Maggie Morrell SO               2) Kelly Reager SR                
     3) Abby Capizzi FR                 4) Alexandra Kowalski SO          
  4 MSGR. DONOVAN  'A'                                          10:41.64  
     1) Brianna Avalos SO               2) Kerry McGovern SO              
     3) Kaitlyn Goodlow SO              4) Melissa Robertson JR           
  5 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY  'A'                                     10:51.48  
     1) Stephanie Roddy SR              2) Marissa Braccia FR             
     3) Catalina Graziano FR            4) Amanda Howarth SR              
  6 CAMDEN CATHOLIC  'A'                                        11:48.65  
     1) Kelly McHugh SO                 2) Lexxus Matos SR                
     3) Kiara Torres FR                 4) Moriah Hall FR                 
  7 BISHOP EUSTACE  'A'                                         11:52.23  
     1) Michelle Carrie FR              2) Alyssa Perini JR               
     3) Bridget Hughes SO               4) Erica Aurite JR                

Girls High Jump Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Romulus           JR NOTRE DAME                      5-00.00  
  2 Marielle Nwana            SR MSGR. DONOVAN                   4-10.00  
  3 Steele Stokley            SO PAUL VI                        J4-10.00  
  4 Sabrina Alexander         JR NOTRE DAME                      4-08.00  
  5 Nicole Borowsky           SO MOUNT SAINT MARY                4-04.00  
  5 Anne Bocage               JR MOUNT SAINT MARY                4-04.00  
 -- Melissa Robertson         JR MSGR. DONOVAN                      FAIL  
 -- Madison Cooper            11 HOLY CROSS                         FAIL  
 -- Brianna Shontz            12 HOLY CROSS                         FAIL  
 -- Angelina Carroll          09 HOLY CROSS                         FAIL  
 -- Cathy Bochnak             FR MOUNT SAINT MARY                   FAIL  

Girls Pole Vault Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Claudia Dabrowski         JR MSGR. DONOVAN                  10-06.00  
  2 Miranda Broussard         SR GLOUCESTER CATHO                9-06.00  
  3 Allison Rozanski          SO NOTRE DAME                      8-00.00  
  4 Ann Ciancia               JR PAUL VI                         7-06.00  
  5 Janine Mazur              JR NOTRE DAME                     J7-06.00  
 -- Katie Stimmel             SO NOTRE DAME                         FAIL  

Girls Long Jump Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katie Weeks               JR MSGR. DONOVAN                  16-00.75  
  2 Claudia Dabrowski         JR MSGR. DONOVAN                  15-10.25  
  3 Ty Horne                  FR NOTRE DAME                     15-05.50  
  4 Marielle Nwana            SR MSGR. DONOVAN                  15-03.25  
  5 Louisa Omoregie           SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                15-01.50  
  6 Victoria Turner           SO NOTRE DAME                     14-08.00  
  7 Asia Young                FR HOLY SPIRIT                    14-04.00  
  8 Samantha Spallazani       FR RED BANK CATHOLI               14-02.00  
  9 Steele Stokley            SO PAUL VI                        13-11.75  
 10 Angelina Carroll          09 HOLY CROSS                     13-09.75  
 11 Gabrielle Scaramuzzo      FR PAUL VI                        13-04.00  
 12 Bridget Graves            11 HOLY CROSS                     13-02.75  
 13 Amber Bourke              FR MOUNT SAINT MARY               13-01.75  
 14 Madison Cooper            11 HOLY CROSS                     12-11.25  
 15 Anne Howath               SO MOUNT SAINT MARY               12-07.75  
 16 Chelsea Bruce             JR RED BANK CATHOLI               12-05.50  
 -- Erika Madera              FR MOUNT SAINT MARY                     ND  

Girls Triple Jump Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Claudia Dabrowski         JR MSGR. DONOVAN                  33-06.50  
  2 Katie Weeks               JR MSGR. DONOVAN                  32-03.00  
  3 Madison Cooper            11 HOLY CROSS                     32-00.50  
  4 Amanda Gee                JR NOTRE DAME                     29-07.00  
  5 Abigail Chrzanowski       SO GLOUCESTER CATHO               29-05.00  
  6 Victoria Turner           SO NOTRE DAME                     29-04.00  
  7 Amanda Flagg              SR MSGR. DONOVAN                  29-02.25  
  8 Amber Bourke              FR MOUNT SAINT MARY               28-09.00  

Girls Shot Put Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katie Weeks               JR MSGR. DONOVAN                  36-10.50  
  2 Dana Carbone              JR MSGR. DONOVAN                  36-01.50  
  3 Fidele Jules              FR RED BANK CATHOLI               34-08.00  
  4 Bernadette Maligrande     JR BISHOP AHR                     34-04.75  
  5 Bernadette McGowan        FR PAUL VI                        33-10.75  
  6 Marianna Singer           SO MSGR. DONOVAN                  30-09.50  
  7 Colleen Schmitt              BISHOP EUSTACE                 30-05.50  
  8 Kelly Hawrylo             FR NOTRE DAME                     29-05.00  
  9 Angela Rambert            FR NOTRE DAME                     28-04.25  
 10 Taylor Kelly              SO ST JOHN VIANNEY                26-10.00  
 11 Madison Schafer           10 NOTRE DAME                     26-06.50  
 12 Allison Falco             FR ST JOHN VIANNEY                24-00.00  
 13 Catherine Esposito        SO MOUNT SAINT MARY               23-05.00  
 14 Katherine Barber          SO MOUNT SAINT MARY               22-03.75  
 15 Christina Goumas          JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                18-04.75  

Girls Discus Throw Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katie Weeks               JR MSGR. DONOVAN                    104-03  
  2 Gina Lewis                SR HOLY SPIRIT                      102-10  
  3 Colleen Schmitt              BISHOP EUSTACE                    97-01  
  4 Angela Rambert            FR NOTRE DAME                        92-03  
  5 Dana Carbone              JR MSGR. DONOVAN                     90-05  
  6 Marianna Singer           SO MSGR. DONOVAN                     88-08  
  7 Shannon Catanella         JR GLOUCESTER CATHO                  88-05  
  8 Kate Davin                JR RED BANK CATHOLI                  85-04  
  9 Essie Hayward             SR GLOUCESTER CATHO                  84-02  
 10 Dominique Gluck           SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                   83-00  
 11 Jordyn Styczynski         SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                   77-00  
 12 Catherine Esposito        SO MOUNT SAINT MARY                  76-10  
 13 Bernadette Maligrande     JR BISHOP AHR                        75-04  
 14 Jolie Marini              FR ST JOHN VIANNEY                   71-10  
 15 Madison Schafer           10 NOTRE DAME                        70-04  
 16 Annie Pegues              JR GLOUCESTER CATHO                  66-02  
 17 Katherine Barber          SO MOUNT SAINT MARY                  60-02  
 18 Kelly Hawrylo             FR NOTRE DAME                        59-09  

Girls Javelin Throw Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dana Carbone              JR MSGR. DONOVAN                    112-00  
  2 Emily Higbee              SR HOLY SPIRIT                      110-04  
  3 Rachel Kershner           SO RED BANK CATHOLI                 104-09  
  4 Bethany Feurstein         SR HOLY SPIRIT                      104-05  
  5 Kate Davin                JR RED BANK CATHOLI                 101-05  
  6 Marianna Singer           SO MSGR. DONOVAN                     92-01  
  7 Shannon Grega             SR GLOUCESTER CATHO                  91-04  
  8 Nicole Picciolo           SR NOTRE DAME                        85-04  
  9 Claire Gallagher          JR PAUL VI                           79-05  
 10 Amanda Sovany             SR MOUNT SAINT MARY                  74-08  
 11 Anna DalCortivo           JR MSGR. DONOVAN                     74-01  
 12 Colleen Schmitt              BISHOP EUSTACE                    72-10  
 13 Caroline Kane             12 HOLY CROSS                        72-02  
 14 Lauren Kimler             JR NOTRE DAME                        71-06  
 15 Katherine Barber          SO MOUNT SAINT MARY                  66-04  
 16 Grace Heidelberger        SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                   63-05  
 17 Madeline Bescript         09 HOLY CROSS                        60-04  
 18 Maura Bobrek              SO GLOUCESTER CATHO                  51-11  
 19 Carly McMichael           JR PAUL VI                           49-11  
 20 Erica Possumato           JR MOUNT SAINT MARY                  43-06  
 21 Brooke Harvey             12 HOLY CROSS                        40-00  

Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public SOUTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tykeemah White            SR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  13.31q  3 
  2 Jen Shahar                12 PINGRY                            13.56q  3 
  3 Nyla Whyte                FR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  13.60q  4 
  4 Sydney St. Jean           FR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  13.66q  2 
  5 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious     JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  13.82q  4 
  6 Amye Kosinski             10 ST. ROSE                          13.92q  3 
  7 Chenoah Blout             12 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  13.99q  1 
  8 Alexandria Benoit         JR GILL ST. BERNARD                  14.01q  4 
  9 Kymarrah Jordan           11 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  14.05q  4 
 10 Brianna Hernandez         SR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  14.10q  2 
 11 Ludi Zhu                  FR GILL ST. BERNARD                  14.12q  2 
 12 Eunice Waklatsi           JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  14.16q  3 
 13 Aiyana Wilkinson          JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  14.17   2 
 14 Vineeta Reddy             11 PINGRY                            14.17   1 
 15 Miah Hagood               SO WARDLAW                           14.27   4 
 16 Gabrielle Sirolli         FR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  14.28   1 
 17 Theresa Osborne           FR MATER DEI                         14.32   1 
 18 Azia Pompey               SO WARDLAW                           14.50   3 
 19 Amber Tischio             10 ST. ROSE                          14.61   2 
 20 Samantha Mastrocola       09 ST. ROSE                          14.82   4 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public SOUTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tykeemah White            SR ST JOS HAMMONTON       13.31      13.32   2 
  2 Jen Shahar                12 PINGRY                 13.56      13.33   2 
  3 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious     JR BENEDICTINE ACAD       13.82      13.69   2 
  4 Nyla Whyte                FR BENEDICTINE ACAD       13.60      13.70   2 
  5 Amye Kosinski             10 ST. ROSE               13.92      13.91   2 
  6 Alexandria Benoit         JR GILL ST. BERNARD       14.01      14.02   1 
  7 Chenoah Blout             12 TRENTON CATHOLIC       13.99      14.13   1 
  8 Kymarrah Jordan           11 TRENTON CATHOLIC       14.05      14.52   1 
 -- Sydney St. Jean           FR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       13.66         FS   2 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Non-Public SOUTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kayla Hunt                SO BENEDICTINE ACAD                  27.21   5 
  2 Ramira Mayse              JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  27.45   5 
  3 Jessica McGregor          12 PINGRY                            27.86   3 
  4 Jen Shahar                12 PINGRY                            28.28   3 
  5 Sydney St. Jean           FR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  28.42   5 
  6 Abena MC Cray             11 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  28.52   2 
  7 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious     JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  28.67   5 
  8 Ashley Kiszelewski        SO OUR LADY OF MERC                  28.76   4 
  9 Chenoah Blout             12 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  29.21   2 
 10 Brianna Hernandez         SR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  29.32   5 
 11 Kymarrah Jordan           11 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  29.39   1 
 12 Gabrielle Sirolli         FR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  29.41   4 
 13 Sydney Hughes             FR WARDLAW                           29.84   4 
 14 Amber Tischio             10 ST. ROSE                          29.93   2 
 15 Tykeemah White            SR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  29.96   3 
 16 Ludi Zhu                  FR GILL ST. BERNARD                  30.02   2 
 17 Hannah Saquian            SO TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  30.21   2 
 18 Brittni Giosa             FR OUR LADY OF MERC                  30.29   3 
 19 Azia Pompey               SO WARDLAW                           30.33   1 
 20 Erin Prachar              09 ST. ROSE                          30.37   3 
 21 Nina Cirucci              SO OUR LADY OF MERC                  31.08   2 
 22 Nieri Jenkins                TRENTON CATHOLIC                  31.10   1 
 23 Rachel Marmolejos         JR CARDINAL MCCARRI                  31.16   1 
 24 Angela DeCapua            FR MATER DEI                         31.40   4 
 25 Kristen McGaughey         SO MATER DEI                         32.13   4 
 26 Emily Enright             SO MATER DEI                         32.52   3 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Non-Public SOUTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ramira Mayse              JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:02.94   4 
  2 Alexandria Benoit         JR GILL ST. BERNARD                1:03.34   3 
  3 Kayla Hunt                SO BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:04.19   4 
  4 Tziarra King              FR OUR LADY OF MERC                1:04.63   4 
  5 Dejah McGee               SR MATER DEI                       1:05.57   3 
  6 Erin Butrico              11 PINGRY                          1:05.64   4 
  7 Sydney Hughes             FR WARDLAW                         1:06.55   3 
  8 Zhane Lee                 JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:06.77   4 
  9 Yarimar Lima              SR ST JOS HAMMONTON                1:07.63   3 
 10 Gabriella Dudo            JR ST JOS HAMMONTON                1:07.97   3 
 11 Erin Prachar              09 ST. ROSE                        1:08.21   3 
 12 Nkirote Mugambi           SO WARDLAW                         1:08.94   2 
 13 Amber Tischio             10 ST. ROSE                        1:09.26   1 
 14 Sydney St. Jean           FR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                1:10.03   4 
 15 Kristen McGaughey         SO MATER DEI                       1:12.06   2 
 16 Emma McCarthy             FR MATER DEI                       1:12.16   2 
 17 Makena Mugambi            FR WARDLAW                         1:12.76   1 
 18 Jacqueline Pettit         10 ST. ROSE                        1:16.41   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run Non-Public SOUTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dana Klein                JR GILL ST. BERNARD                2:18.55   2 
  2 Alexandria Benoit         JR GILL ST. BERNARD                2:23.77   2 
  3 Tionna Garner             12 TRENTON CATHOLIC                2:25.80   2 
  4 Kathleen Dailey           10 ST. ROSE                        2:25.97   2 
  5 Emma Palmer               10 PINGRY                          2:26.57   2 
  6 Kelly Gorman              JR CARDINAL MCCARRI                2:28.75   2 
  7 Nkirote Mugambi           SO WARDLAW                         2:30.58   2 
  8 Sara Gagnon               11 PINGRY                          2:31.14   2 
  9 Emily Iannaconi           SR GILL ST. BERNARD                2:32.24   2 
 10 Alexis Hoerter            JR ST JOS HAMMONTON                2:37.97   1 
 11 Erin Butrico              11 PINGRY                          2:41.21   2 
 12 Elizabeth Dazalma         SO BENEDICTINE ACAD                2:42.55   1 
 13 Makena Mugambi            FR WARDLAW                         2:42.74   1 
 14 Briann Downes             JR CARDINAL MCCARRI                2:43.19   1 
 15 Alison Walby              12 ST. ROSE                        2:43.72   1 
 16 Zhane Lee                 JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                2:48.74   1 
 17 Marsha Monel              FR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                2:49.21   1 
 18 Julia Soalheiro           FR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                2:50.58   1 
 19 Amanda Paton              SO MATER DEI                       2:54.68   1 
 20 Laura Segarra             FR BENEDICTINE ACAD                2:56.90   1 
 21 Carol Tinio               JR CARDINAL MCCARRI                2:57.29   1 
 22 Christina Marsicano       12 ST. ROSE                        2:58.36   1 
 23 Kathryn Mongeau           FR MATER DEI                       3:04.14   1 
 24 Megan Molina              SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC                3:14.21   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dana Klein                JR GILL ST. BERNARD                5:02.20  
  2 Emily Quinn               SR GILL ST. BERNARD                5:12.39  
  3 Kathleen Dailey           10 ST. ROSE                        5:17.39  
  4 Emily Johson              JR WILDWOOD CATHOLI                5:34.33  
  5 Camille Vanasse           11 PINGRY                          5:36.30  
  6 Kelly Gorman              JR CARDINAL MCCARRI                5:38.72  
  7 Emily Iannaconi           SR GILL ST. BERNARD                5:39.49  
  8 Anna Butrico              11 PINGRY                          5:44.38  
  9 Katie Buchbinder          SR WARDLAW                         5:49.66  
 10 Grace Lederer             SR WILDWOOD CATHOLI                5:54.88  
 11 Alexis Hoerter            JR ST JOS HAMMONTON                5:57.46  
 12 Meg Begley                SR MATER DEI                       6:03.10  
 13 Rachel Wu                  9 PINGRY                          6:08.23  
 14 Amanda Paton              SO MATER DEI                       6:10.12  
 15 Katie Wallace             JR WILDWOOD CATHOLI                6:10.14  
 16 Briann Downes             JR CARDINAL MCCARRI                6:21.63  
 17 Christina Marsicano       12 ST. ROSE                        6:27.29  
 18 Deidre Cahill             09 ST. ROSE                        6:27.80  
 19 Tara Golding              FR MATER DEI                       6:37.53  
 20 Laura Segarra             FR BENEDICTINE ACAD                7:18.90  

Girls 3200 Meter Run Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Quinn               SR GILL ST. BERNARD               11:18.72  
  2 Sahara Ensley             FR GILL ST. BERNARD               11:59.69  
  3 Dana Klein                JR GILL ST. BERNARD               11:59.99  
  4 Camille Vanasse           11 PINGRY                         12:12.45  
  5 Emily Johson              JR WILDWOOD CATHOLI               12:16.26  
  6 Sydney Streicher          10 PINGRY                         12:36.81  
  7 Elizabeth Sheprow         12 ST. ROSE                       12:48.10  
  8 Katie Wallace             JR WILDWOOD CATHOLI               12:58.36  
  9 Brigid Alvardo            JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               13:13.11  
 10 Delaney Wallace           JR WILDWOOD CATHOLI               13:40.11  

Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public SOUTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramira Mayse              JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  16.19q  2 
  2 Angel Fluet               11 PINGRY                            16.31q  3 
  3 Kayla Hunt                SO BENEDICTINE ACAD                  16.63q  1 
  4 Susannah Price            11 ST. ROSE                          16.72q  3 
  5 Jessica McGregor          12 PINGRY                            16.83q  2 
  6 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious     JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  16.85q  1 
  7 Aiyana Wilkinson          JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  18.91q  1 
  8 Kayla Stacy               09 ST. ROSE                          19.21q  1 
  9 Emma McCarthy             FR MATER DEI                         19.54q  3 
 10 Erin Yetman               JR MATER DEI                         19.57q  3 
 11 Kate Crilly               FR RANNEY                            19.60q  1 
 12 Christine Daifotis        10 PINGRY                            19.80q  2 
 13 Angela DeCapua            FR MATER DEI                         20.76   2 

Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public SOUTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramira Mayse              JR BENEDICTINE ACAD       16.19      15.71   2 
  2 Kayla Hunt                SO BENEDICTINE ACAD       16.63      15.87   2 
  3 Angel Fluet               11 PINGRY                 16.31      16.11   2 
  4 Susannah Price            11 ST. ROSE               16.72      16.53   2 
  5 Jessica McGregor          12 PINGRY                 16.83      16.69   2 
  6 Aiyana Wilkinson          JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       18.91      18.52   1 
  7 Emma McCarthy             FR MATER DEI              19.54      19.36   1 
  8 Kayla Stacy               09 ST. ROSE               19.21      19.99   1 
 -- Aaliyah Hill-Grevious     JR BENEDICTINE ACAD       16.85         FS   2 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public SOUTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dejah McGee               SR MATER DEI                       1:09.61   3 
  2 Susannah Price            11 ST. ROSE                        1:09.99   3 
  3 Emma Palmer               10 PINGRY                          1:10.54   3 
  4 Jessica McGregor          12 PINGRY                          1:12.23   3 
  5 Tahjanaya Dorival         JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:13.24   3 
  6 Erin Prachar              09 ST. ROSE                        1:15.93   2 
  7 Elizabeth Dazalma         SO BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:16.09   3 
  8 Emma McCarthy             FR MATER DEI                       1:19.68   2 
  9 Jacqueline Pettit         10 ST. ROSE                        1:20.01   1 
 10 Toni Jones                FR BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:21.15   1 
 11 Katie Vella                9 PINGRY                          1:21.40   1 
 12 Maria Carroll             JR MATER DEI                       1:22.90   2 
 13 Kate Crilly               FR RANNEY                          1:26.59   2 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 PINGRY  'A'                                                    52.68  
     1) Vineeta Reddy 11                2) Jessica McGregor 12            
     3) Erin Butrico 11                 4) Jen Shahar 12                  
  2 BENEDICTINE ACADEMY  'A'                                       53.31  
     1) Aaliyah Hill-Grevious JR        2) Nyla Whyte FR                  
     3) Eunice Waklatsi JR              4) Tahjanaya Dorival JR           
  3 SAINT ROSE  'A'                                                53.92  
     1) Susannah Price 11               2) Amye Kosinski 10               
     3) Leah Di Martini 10              4) Nikki Keefe 12                 
  4 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON  'A'                                       54.16  
     1) Brianna Hernandez SR            2) Gabriella Dudo JR              
     3) Gabrielle Sirolli FR            4) Tykeemah White SR              

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 BENEDICTINE ACADEMY  'A'                                     4:11.97  
     1) Zhane Lee JR                    2) Tahjanaya Dorival JR           
     3) Ramira Mayse JR                 4) Kayla Hunt SO                  
  2 GILL ST. BERNARD'S  'A'                                      4:16.67  
     1) Alexandria Benoit JR            2) Emily Iannaconi SR             
     3) Emily Quinn SR                  4) Dana Klein JR                  
  3 SAINT ROSE  'A'                                              4:22.84  
     1) Susannah Price 11               2) Erin Prachar 09                
     3) Amye Kosinski 10                4) Kathleen Dailey 10             
  4 PINGRY  'A'                                                  4:24.04  
     1) Emma Palmer 10                  2) Erin Butrico 11                
     3) Ruthie Advokat 10               4) Anna Butrico 11                
  5 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON  'A'                                     4:32.46  
     1) Brianna Hernandez SR            2) Alexis Hoerter JR              
     3) Gabriella Dudo JR               4) Yarimar Lima SR                
  6 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN  'A'                                       4:37.00  
     1) Elizabeth Hartzler SR           2) Leah Taylor SR                 
     3) Hannah Saquian SO               4) Sydney St. Jean FR             
  7 CARDINAL MCCARRICK  'A'                                      4:41.10  
     1) Kelly Gorman JR                 2) Briann Downes JR               
     3) Carol Tinio JR                  4) Rachel Marmolejos JR           

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 PINGRY  'A'                                                 10:20.49  
     1) Emma Palmer 10                  2) Sara Gagnon 11                 
     3) Ruthie Advokat 10               4) Anna Butrico 11                
  2 SAINT ROSE  'A'                                             10:25.82  
     1) Elizabeth Sheprow 12            2) Emma Cantlon 09                
     3) Alison Walby 12                 4) Kathleen Dailey 10             
  3 ROSELLE CATHOLIC  'A'                                       11:02.11  
     1) Tolani Oawade SR                2) Tyis Mullen SO                 
     3) Angelique Dementillo SR         4) Brigid Alvardo JR              
  4 WILDWOOD CATHOLIC  'A'                                      11:18.18  
     1)                                 2) Katie Wallace JR               
     3) Delaney Wallace JR              4) Emily Johson JR                

Girls High Jump Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fallon Quigley            JR MATER DEI                       4-10.00  
  2 Leah Di Martini           10 ST. ROSE                        4-08.00  
  3 Katie Viscardi            SO MATER DEI                      J4-08.00  
  4 Nicole Rogan              FR CARDINAL MCCARRI                4-06.00  
  5 Katherine Thomas          12 PINGRY                         J4-06.00  
  6 Cara Hayes                12 PINGRY                         J4-06.00  
 -- Elizabeth Sheprow         12 ST. ROSE                             NH  

Girls Pole Vault Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angel Fluet               11 PINGRY                         10-00.00  
  2 Sophia Cortazzo            9 PINGRY                          9-00.00  
  3 Libby Lee                  9 PINGRY                          8-00.00  
 -- Jacqueline Culley         12 ST. ROSE                           FAIL  

Girls Long Jump Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molly Kandarian           12 PINGRY                         14-08.75  
  2 Melissa Sporer            SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               14-07.50  
  3 Leah Di Martini           10 ST. ROSE                      J14-07.50  
  4 Ludi Zhu                  FR GILL ST. BERNARD               14-03.25  
  5 Katie Viscardi            SO MATER DEI                      13-10.25  
  6 Aiyana Wilkinson          JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA               13-09.25  
  7 Elizabeth Hartzler        SR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA               13-05.75  
  8 Armani Comick             SO GILL ST. BERNARD               13-02.75  
  9 Libby Lee                  9 PINGRY                         13-01.75  
 10 Tykeemah White            SR ST JOS HAMMONTON               12-08.50  
 11 Ashley Kiszelewski        SO OUR LADY OF MERC               12-08.25  
 12 Samantha Mastrocola       09 ST. ROSE                       12-03.50  
 13 Aine Donohue              09 ST. ROSE                        9-00.25  
 14 Nina Cirucci              SO OUR LADY OF MERC                8-10.75  
 -- Hannah Cree               11 PINGRY                             FOUL  

Girls Triple Jump Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tionna Garner             12 TRENTON CATHOLIC               32-11.50  
  2 Leah Di Martini           10 ST. ROSE                       31-10.50  
  3 Aiyana Wilkinson          JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA               29-05.50  
  4 Sophia Cortazzo            9 PINGRY                         29-03.00  
  5 Samantha Mastrocola       09 ST. ROSE                       29-02.00  
  6 Katie Viscardi            SO MATER DEI                      29-01.50  
  7 Kate Crilly               FR RANNEY                         27-03.00  
  8 Hannah Curtis              9 PINGRY                         27-01.00  
  9 Alexis Hoerter            JR ST JOS HAMMONTON               26-08.00  

Girls Shot Put Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adia Ledbetter            SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC               34-03.00  
  2 Danielle Franklin         SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               31-01.00  
  3 Armani Comick             SO GILL ST. BERNARD               30-08.25  
  4 Phoebe Carano             JR ST JOS HAMMONTON               30-05.25  
  5 Aiyeola Aiyenigba         12 ST. ROSE                       29-06.00  
  6 Stacey Labissiere         12 TRENTON CATHOLIC               29-05.50  
  7 Marissa Jenkins           12 TRENTON CATHOLIC               28-06.25  
  8 Dolapo Balogun            SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC               27-04.00  
  9 Tiara Campbell            FR OUR LADY OF MERC               26-11.00  
 10 Katherine Taylor          09 ST. ROSE                       23-00.50  
 11 Osato Omokaro             JR BENEDICTINE ACAD               22-07.75  
 12 Theresa Osborne           FR MATER DEI                      21-08.50  
 13 Keriann Ward              SR MATER DEI                      21-04.50  
 14 Zoe Quan-Shau             FR GILL ST. BERNARD               20-03.00  
 15 Kimberly Sirolli          SR ST JOS HAMMONTON               19-08.00  
 16 Hannah Smith              11 ST. ROSE                       18-07.50  
 17 Dawn Arumemi              FR BENEDICTINE ACAD               17-11.00  
 18 Karol Pierre              SO BENEDICTINE ACAD               11-06.00  

Girls Discus Throw Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stacey Labissiere         12 TRENTON CATHOLIC                 106-07  
  2 Aziana James              SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  97-08  
  3 Danielle Franklin         SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  90-02  
  4 Armani Comick             SO GILL ST. BERNARD                  89-03  
  5 Lindsay Stanley            9 PINGRY                            86-05  
  6 Osato Omokaro             JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  82-07  
  7 Christy Mercaldo          SO TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  78-09  
  8 Keriann Ward              SR MATER DEI                         78-03  
  9 Kristin Davidson          JR MATER DEI                         64-00  
 10 Karol Pierre              SO BENEDICTINE ACAD                  50-09  
 11 Dawn Arumemi              FR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  48-08  
 -- Colette Bilynsky          FR GILL ST. BERNARD                   FOUL  

Girls Javelin Throw Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aiyeola Aiyenigba         12 ST. ROSE                          97-11  
  2 Maeve Forde               SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  90-01  
  3 Theresa Osborne           FR MATER DEI                         84-08  
  4 Keriann Ward              SR MATER DEI                         83-01  
  5 Gabrielle McGlynn         JR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  75-05  
  6 Katie Viscardi            SO MATER DEI                         74-07  
  7 Daniella Prado            SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  74-06  
  8 Ruthie Advokat            10 PINGRY                            72-11  
  9 Lindsay Stanley            9 PINGRY                            62-04  
 10 Koryna Obesso             11 PINGRY                            61-06  
 11 Christy Mercaldo          SO TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  56-11  
 12 Kimberly Sirolli          SR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  50-01  
 13 Melissa McGlynn           SO ST JOS HAMMONTON                  48-07  

Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett Finn              JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  11.67q  3 
  2 Vihar Desu                SO NEWARK ACADEMY                    11.88q  4 
  3 Ben Kudish                12 HAWTHORNE CHRIST                  12.05q  4 
  4 Andrew Fiedler            12 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  12.06q  3 
  4 Aleem James               SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  12.06q  4 
  6 Alex DeRosa               JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   12.21q  3 
  7 Elijah Adderley           12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  12.23q  2 
  8 Daletyn Harris            10 TRINITY CHRISTIA                  12.33q  4 
  9 Devin Graham               9 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  12.34q  3 
 10 Peter Polumbo             FR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   12.36q  4 
 11 Jefter Cyrin              11 HAWTHORNE CHRIST                  12.37q  2 
 12 Josh Martin               FR NEWARK ACADEMY                    12.45q  2 
 13 Douglas DeGolyer          SR ORATORY PREP                      12.70   2 
 14 Oliver Budd               10 TRINITY CHRISTIA                  12.71   2 
 14 Hugo Rey                  SR HUDSON CATH                       12.71   3 
 16 Sean Arcilla              SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   13.28   1 
 17 Tyler Knowles             FR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  13.56   1 
 18 Khadhir Lindquist         SR HUDSON CATH                       13.81   3 
 18 Charles Sadik             FR ORATORY PREP                      13.81   1 
 20 Roland Whitley            FR ORATORY PREP                      13.91   1 
 21 Breyton Croom             SR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                  14.29   1 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrett Finn              JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD       11.67      11.52   2 
  2 Vihar Desu                SO NEWARK ACADEMY         11.88      11.76   2 
  3 Aleem James               SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD       12.06      11.88   2 
  4 Ben Kudish                12 HAWTHORNE CHRIST       12.05      11.91   2 
  5 Andrew Fiedler            12 EASTERN CHRISTIA       12.06      12.02   2 
  6 Alex DeRosa               JR MORRIS CATHOLIC        12.21      12.04   2 
  7 Devin Graham               9 EASTERN CHRISTIA       12.34      12.19   1 
  8 Elijah Adderley           12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER       12.23      12.26   1 
  9 Daletyn Harris            10 TRINITY CHRISTIA       12.33      12.35   1 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kevin Momnohin            JR QUEEN OF PEACE                    23.13   4 
  2 Alan Bond                 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  23.49   4 
  3 Garrett Finn              JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  23.60   4 
  4 Vihar Desu                SO NEWARK ACADEMY                    23.64   4 
  5 Matt Van Eck              11 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  23.99   4 
  6 Alex DeRosa               JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   24.21   3 
  7 Elijah Adderley           12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  24.70   3 
  8 Aleem James               SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  24.80   3 
  9 Devin Graham               9 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  24.94   3 
 10 Xavier Durham             JR ORATORY PREP                      25.00   2 
 11 Peter Polumbo             FR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   25.14   2 
 12 Ben Kudish                12 HAWTHORNE CHRIST                  25.18   2 
 13 Noah Wagner-Carlberg      SO NEWARK ACADEMY                    25.28   3 
 14 Daletyn Harris            10 TRINITY CHRISTIA                  25.68   3 
 15 Oliver Budd               10 TRINITY CHRISTIA                  25.87   2 
 16 Matt Kamholz              JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   26.66   1 
 17 Breyton Croom             SR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                  28.10   1 
 18 Zedric Pastelero          JR IMMACULATE CONCE                  30.46   1 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matt Van Eck              11 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  51.67   3 
  2 Jason Dargan              SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  52.70   3 
  3 Josiah Hanko              11 TRINITY CHRISTIA                  52.92   3 
  4 Alan Bond                 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  53.19   3 
  5 Kevin Momnohin            JR QUEEN OF PEACE                    53.32   3 
  6 Harry McCarthy            SR NEWARK ACADEMY                    53.86   2 
  7 Jake Faber                JR NEWARK ACADEMY                    54.47   2 
  8 Alex DeRosa               JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   54.66   2 
  9 Devin Graham               9 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  56.59   2 
 10 Elijah Adderley           12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  57.25   3 
 11 Dan McLaughlin            SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   57.92   1 
 12 Peter Polumbo             FR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   59.87   1 
 13 Josh Martin               FR NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:00.24   1 
 14 Brian McReynolds          SO ORATORY PREP                    1:00.56   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Josiah Hanko              11 TRINITY CHRISTIA                1:57.80   2 
  2 Will Dudek                12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                1:58.50   2 
  3 Kyle Larsson              JR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                2:01.20   2 
  4 Cormac Rada               SR ORATORY PREP                    2:02.42   2 
  5 Siddarth Kannan           JR NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:02.92   2 
  6 Michael Persson           SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                 2:03.54   2 
  7 Drew Crichlow             10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                2:04.74   2 
  8 Ryan Semsel               SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                2:05.12   2 
  9 Harry McCarthy            SR NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:08.20   1 
 10 Christopher Roser         JR NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:09.40   1 
 11 Alex McDonald             SR ORATORY PREP                    2:09.48   2 
 12 Dan McLaughlin            SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                 2:10.00   2 
 13 Henry Monaco              SO ORATORY PREP                    2:11.85   2 
 14 Dylan Caban               SO HUDSON CATH                     2:15.92   1 
 15 John Macaluso             SR QUEEN OF PEACE                  2:16.60   1 
 16 Joseph Post                9 EASTERN CHRISTIA                2:17.08   1 
 17 Mark Pelaschier           11 HAWTHORNE CHRIST                2:19.28   1 
 18 Kwasi Nimako              JR IMMACULATE CONCE                2:20.88   1 
 19 Adnon Zaib                SR HUDSON CATH                     2:23.42   1 
 20 Spencer Steficek          SR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                2:23.97   1 
 21 Joseph Reilly             FR QUEEN OF PEACE                  2:27.06   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Josiah Hanko              11 TRINITY CHRISTIA                4:24.70   2 
  2 Drew Crichlow             10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                4:33.36   2 
  3 Cormac Rada               SR ORATORY PREP                    4:38.42   2 
  4 Michael Persson           SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                 4:40.95   2 
  5 Will Dudek                12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                4:42.37   2 
  6 Siddarth Kannan           JR NEWARK ACADEMY                  4:44.63   2 
  7 Spencer Hanus             JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                 4:48.42   2 
  8 Nick Cornine              SR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                4:49.35   2 
  9 Marc Rosenberg            JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                4:50.17   2 
 10 Samuel Wohlforth          SR NEWARK ACADEMY                  4:55.07   2 
 11 David Lysenko             SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                4:56.09   1 
 12 Yu Omiya                  SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                4:57.43   1 
 13 Chris Paolini             SR NEWARK ACADEMY                  4:57.51   2 
 14 Tyler Van Lenten          12 EASTERN CHRISTIA                4:58.30   1 
 15 Kyle Larsson              JR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                4:59.77   2 
 16 Kevin McCarthy            JR ORATORY PREP                    5:00.71   1 
 17 Daniel Larrazabal         12 TRINITY CHRISTIA                5:02.06   1 
 18 Joseph Post                9 EASTERN CHRISTIA                5:03.76   1 
 19 Billy Hughes               9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                5:04.06   1 
 20 Dylan Caban               SO HUDSON CATH                     5:06.11   1 
 21 Daniel Vivolo             12 EASTERN CHRISTIA                5:06.64   1 
 22 Devin Lattuga             SO MORRIS CATHOLIC                 5:13.00   1 
 23 John Kolassa              SR ORATORY PREP                    5:18.95   1 
 24 Kwasi Nimako              JR IMMACULATE CONCE                5:20.32   1 
 25 Adnon Zaib                SR HUDSON CATH                     5:33.64   1 
 26 Bum-Jin Kim               JR QUEEN OF PEACE                  6:00.70   1 
 27 Cory Diuro                FR QUEEN OF PEACE                  6:53.82   1 

Boys 3200 Meter Run Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Josiah Hanko              11 TRINITY CHRISTIA                9:39.73  
  2 Nick Cornine              SR MORRISTOWN-BEARD               10:01.52  
  3 Cormac Rada               SR ORATORY PREP                   10:03.63  
  4 Spencer Hanus             JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                10:15.67  
  5 Marc Rosenberg            JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               10:17.24  
  6 Patrick Timney            SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                10:24.17  
  7 Chris Paolini             SR NEWARK ACADEMY                 10:24.41  
  8 Samuel Wohlforth          SR NEWARK ACADEMY                 10:28.64  
  9 Yu Omiya                  SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               10:40.01  
 10 Tyler Van Lenten          12 EASTERN CHRISTIA               10:41.66  
 11 Max Whitmore              JR NEWARK ACADEMY                 10:45.71  
 12 Daniel Vivolo             12 EASTERN CHRISTIA               10:57.09  
 13 Kevin McCarthy            JR ORATORY PREP                   10:58.84  
 14 Devin Lattuga             SO MORRIS CATHOLIC                10:59.78  
 15 Billy Hughes               9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER               11:01.29  
 16 Drew Vita                 FR ORATORY PREP                   11:15.42  
 17 Clement Wong              SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               11:35.75  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michael Akanbi            JR QUEEN OF PEACE                    16.34   2 
  2 Matthew Munro             FR ORATORY PREP                      17.80   2 
  3 Dalano Collins            FR IMMACULATE CONCE                  18.04   2 
  4 Naaman Jackson            12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  18.41   2 
  5 Bryan Lineweaver           9 EASTERN CHRISTIA                  19.86   1 
  6 Zedric Pastelero          JR IMMACULATE CONCE                  20.60   1 
  7 Joshua Okaro              FR IMMACULATE CONCE                  21.50   2 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NORTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kevin Momnohin            JR QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:01.17   3 
  2 Alex McDonald             SR ORATORY PREP                    1:01.76   2 
  3 David Kabrt               12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                1:02.82   2 
  4 Michael Akanbi            JR QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:03.02   3 
  5 Keith Momnohin            JR QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:03.67   3 
  6 Dalano Collins            FR IMMACULATE CONCE                1:05.90   1 
  7 Aditya Srivatsan          SO NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:06.07   2 
  8 Daniel Barrett            10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                1:07.44   2 
  9 Coleman Hughes            JR NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:08.43   2 
 10 Joshua Okaro              FR IMMACULATE CONCE                1:08.95   1 
 11 Matthew Munro             FR ORATORY PREP                    1:09.91   2 
 12 Jack Fox                  JR NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:13.20   1 
 13 Zedric Pastelero          JR IMMACULATE CONCE                1:18.04   1 
 14 Yanal Matari              SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                1:20.24   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD  'A'                                          46.24  
     1) Garrett Finn JR                 2) Ryan Semsel SO                 
     3) Aleem James SO                  4) Jason Dargan SO                
  2 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS  'A'                                      47.66  
     1) Joshua Borduin 12               2) Matt Van Eck 11                
     3) Andrew Fiedler 12               4) Devin Graham 9                 
  3 TRINITY CHRISTIAN  'A'                                         49.67  
     1) Oliver Budd 10                  2) Daletyn Harris 10              
     3) Ben Smith 12                    4) Ethan Hastings 9               
  4 ORATORY PREP  'A'                                              49.80  
     1) Xavier Durham JR                2) Thomas Mitsch JR               
     3) William Faughnan SO             4) Douglas DeGolyer SR            

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 QUEEN OF PEACE  'A'                                          3:39.81  
     1) Keith Momnohin JR               2) John Macaluso SR               
     3) Michael Akanbi JR               4) Kevin Momnohin JR              
  2 NEWARK ACADEMY  'A'                                          3:43.09  
     1) Chris Paolini SR                2) Harry McCarthy SR              
     3) Siddarth Kannan JR              4) Jake Faber JR                  
  3 MORRIS CATHOLIC  'A'                                         3:43.33  
     1) Michael Persson SR              2) Dan McLaughlin SR              
     3) Matt Kamholz JR                 4) Alex DeRosa JR                 
  4 ORATORY PREP  'A'                                            3:45.03  
     1) William Faughnan SO             2) Douglas DeGolyer SR            
     3) Henry Monaco SO                 4) Kevin McCarthy JR              
  5 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD  'A'                                        3:45.05  
     1) Ryan Semsel SO                  2) Marc Rosenberg JR              
     3) Clifford Yudkoff JR             4) Jason Dargan SO                
  6 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION MONT  'A'                              4:07.57  
     1) Dalano Collins FR               2) Joshua Okaro FR                
     3) Kristian West                   4) Kwasi Nimako JR                

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NEWARK ACADEMY  'A'                                          8:38.72  
     1) Siddarth Kannan JR              2) Harry McCarthy SR              
     3) Max Whitmore JR                 4) Jake Faber JR                  
  2 ORATORY PREP  'A'                                            8:39.23  
     1) Henry Monaco SO                 2) Alex McDonald SR               
     3) Drew Vita FR                    4) CJ Reevey FR                   
  3 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD  'A'                                        8:51.72  
     1) Marc Rosenberg JR               2) David Lysenko SO               
     3) Yu Omiya SO                     4) Ryan Semsel SO                 
  4 MORRISTOWN-BEARD  'A'                                        8:56.56  
     1) Nick Cornine SR                 2) Mitch Green SR                 
     3) Spencer Steficek SR             4) Kyle Larsson JR                
  5 TRINITY CHRISTIAN  'A'                                       9:34.86  
     1) Ben Smith 12                    2) Iain Morrison 9                
     3) Andrew Justnes 12               4) Daniel Larrazabal 12           
  6 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS  'A'                                    9:36.76  
     1) Tyler Van Lenten 12             2) Daniel Vivolo 12               
     3) Carter Heerema 9                4) Joseph Post 9                  

Boys High Jump Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cleveland Mc Daniel       12 EASTERN CHRISTIA                5-10.00  
  2 Michael Akanbi            JR QUEEN OF PEACE                  5-04.00  
  3 CJ Drury                  SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                J5-04.00  
  4 Khalil Barlow             11 TRENTON CATHOLIC                5-00.00  
 -- Matthew Munro             FR ORATORY PREP                       FAIL  
 -- Michael Skinner           JR ORATORY PREP                       FAIL  
 -- John Capobianco           FR NEWARK ACADEMY                     FAIL  
 -- Antione White                IMMACULATE CONCE                   FAIL  
 -- Kristian West                IMMACULATE CONCE                   FAIL  

Boys Pole Vault Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew Fiedler            12 EASTERN CHRISTIA               11-06.00  
  2 Michael Skinner           JR ORATORY PREP                   10-06.00  
  3 Ike Osbun                 10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER              J10-06.00  
  4 Thomas Mitsch             JR ORATORY PREP                   10-00.00  
  5 Kyle Coan                 12 EASTERN CHRISTIA              J10-00.00  

Boys Long Jump Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cleveland Mc Daniel       12 EASTERN CHRISTIA               18-02.75  
  2 Vihar Desu                SO NEWARK ACADEMY                 17-09.75  
  3 Dan Jacome                SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                17-08.75  
  4 Keith Momnohin            JR QUEEN OF PEACE                 17-08.00  
  5 Michael Skinner           JR ORATORY PREP                   17-03.50  
  6 Daletyn Harris            10 TRINITY CHRISTIA               17-03.00  
  7 Ben Smith                 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA               17-02.50  
  8 Bryan Lineweaver           9 EASTERN CHRISTIA               16-07.25  
  9 Daniel Larrazabal         12 TRINITY CHRISTIA               16-02.00  
 10 Kristian West                IMMACULATE CONCE               15-00.75  
 11 Noah Wagner-Carlberg      SO NEWARK ACADEMY                 14-07.75  
 12 Scott Chanzit             JR MORRISTOWN-BEARD               14-07.50  
 13 Clifford Yudkoff          JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               14-04.50  
 14 Thomas Mitsch             JR ORATORY PREP                   13-07.50  
 15 Antione White                IMMACULATE CONCE               13-07.25  
 16 Brian McReynolds          SO ORATORY PREP                   12-00.00  

Boys Triple Jump Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vihar Desu                SO NEWARK ACADEMY                 37-09.50  
  2 Keith Momnohin            JR QUEEN OF PEACE                 37-05.00  
  3 Michael Skinner           JR ORATORY PREP                   36-09.75  
  4 Bryan Lineweaver           9 EASTERN CHRISTIA               35-11.25  
  5 Aditya Srivatsan          SO NEWARK ACADEMY                 35-07.50  
  6 Ben Smith                 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA               34-06.75  
  7 Clifford Yudkoff          JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               34-02.00  
  8 Kristian West                IMMACULATE CONCE               32-11.25  
  9 Antione White                IMMACULATE CONCE               31-10.00  
 10 Yanal Matari              SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               28-02.00  
 -- Jonathan Campbell         12 TRINITY CHRISTIA                     ND  
 -- Scott Chanzit             JR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                     ND  
 -- Breyton Croom             SR MORRISTOWN-BEARD                     ND  
 -- Eric Reynolds             FR QUEEN OF PEACE                     FOUL  
 -- Dalano Collins            FR IMMACULATE CONCE                   FOUL  
 -- Dan Jacome                SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                    FOUL  

Boys Shot Put Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter Beardsley          SR NEWARK ACADEMY                 50-08.75  
  2 Dan Jacome                SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                47-04.75  
  3 CJ Drury                  SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                44-04.00  
  4 CJ Reevey                 FR ORATORY PREP                   43-10.75  
  5 Sean Conklin              SR ORATORY PREP                   41-01.75  
  6 Andrew Gonzales           JR QUEEN OF PEACE                 40-09.25  
  7 Cameron Fingal            JR IMMACULATE CONCE               40-06.00  
  8 Carmine Davino            JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                37-10.00  
  9 Jonathan Campbell         12 TRINITY CHRISTIA               37-06.00  
 10 John Batista              FR ORATORY PREP                   33-04.75  
 11 Greg Melillo              SR NEWARK ACADEMY                 31-09.00  
 12 Naaman Jackson            12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER               27-02.00  
 13 Justin Paleologas         SR QUEEN OF PEACE                 21-09.00  

Boys Discus Throw Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CJ Drury                  SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                  127-08  
  2 CJ Reevey                 FR ORATORY PREP                     122-11  
  3 Jonathan Campbell         12 TRINITY CHRISTIA                 122-01  
  4 Dan Jacome                SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                  115-03  
  5 Mike Levitt               SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                  114-06  
  6 Sean Conklin              SR ORATORY PREP                     114-02  
  7 Samuel Arnedt             SR ORATORY PREP                      99-07  
  8 Cameron Fingal            JR IMMACULATE CONCE                  99-01  
  9 Nicholas Davis            SR WARDLAW                           99-00  
 10 Jai Ghose                 JR NEWARK ACADEMY                    92-09  
 11 Andrew Gonzales           JR QUEEN OF PEACE                    83-08  
 12 Naaman Jackson            12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  81-00  
 13 Justin Paleologas         SR QUEEN OF PEACE                    51-09  

Boys Javelin Throw Non-Public NORTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew Fiedler            12 EASTERN CHRISTIA                 157-01  
  2 Owen Burke                SR ORATORY PREP                     154-05  
  3 CJ Drury                  SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                  146-09  
  4 Jonathan Campbell         12 TRINITY CHRISTIA                 142-10  
  5 Caleb Hart                10 HAWTHORNE CHRIST                 141-03  
  6 Matt Van Eck              11 EASTERN CHRISTIA                 136-08  
  7 Cleveland Mc Daniel       12 EASTERN CHRISTIA                 131-07  
  8 Franco Lombardi           JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                 129-11  
  9 Mike Levitt               SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                  122-08  
 10 Mark DeTullio             SO ORATORY PREP                     119-11  
 11 CJ Reevey                 FR ORATORY PREP                     106-08  
 12 Greg Melillo              SR NEWARK ACADEMY                   103-06  

Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rahim Harris              JR HOLY SPIRIT                       11.06q  4 
  2 Ishmael Hyman             SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                   11.08q  4 
  3 Lamont Higgins            SR ST JOS METUCHEN                   11.33q  4 
  4 Stanley Green             10 HOLY CROSS                        11.35q  4 
  5 Justyce Pollitt              ST. AUGUSTINE                     11.40q  4 
  6 Ray Gabeau                JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                   11.48q  2 
  7 Dior Hightower            SR PAUL VI                           11.57q  3 
  8 Jamie Harris              11 HOLY CROSS                        11.64q  3 
  9 Stefone Moore-Green       FR PAUL VI                           11.70q  4 
 10 Calvin Cass                  ST. AUGUSTINE                     11.90q  3 
 11 Chris Deatrick            SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  12.01q  3 
 12 Jack Smith                FR BISHOP EUSTACE                    12.11q  2 
 13 James Arcidiacono         SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                   12.14   2 
 14 Connor Morgado               ST. AUGUSTINE                     12.30   2 
 15 Christian Goins           10 HOLY CROSS                        12.48   3 
 16 Tom Beaulieu              JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  12.56   2 
 17 Jason Varley              FR BISHOP EUSTACE                    12.62   1 
 18 Kevin Fields              FR PAUL VI                           12.67   3 
 19 Chris Kain                FR GLOUCESTER CATHO                  12.76   2 
 20 Nadir Shakir              FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   13.08   1 
 21 Kimtom Vork               FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   13.28   1 
 22 Triet Nguyen              FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   13.90   1 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rahim Harris              JR HOLY SPIRIT            11.06      11.09   2 
  2 Ishmael Hyman             SR ST JOHN VIANNEY        11.08      11.18   2 
  3 Lamont Higgins            SR ST JOS METUCHEN        11.33      11.21   2 
  4 Justyce Pollitt              ST. AUGUSTINE          11.40      11.54   2 
  5 Stanley Green             10 HOLY CROSS             11.35      11.58   2 
  6 Dior Hightower            SR PAUL VI                11.57      11.63   1 
  7 Ray Gabeau                JR ST JOHN VIANNEY        11.48      11.76   2 
  8 Jamie Harris              11 HOLY CROSS             11.64      11.86   1 
 -- Stefone Moore-Green       FR PAUL VI                11.70         FS   1 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ishmael Hyman             SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                   22.36   5 
  2 AJ Dawson                 JR HOLY SPIRIT                       22.47   5 
  3 Rahim Harris              JR HOLY SPIRIT                       22.65   5 
  4 Lamont Higgins            SR ST JOS METUCHEN                   22.70   5 
  5 Stefone Moore-Green       FR PAUL VI                           23.49   4 
  6 Dior Hightower            SR PAUL VI                           23.75   4 
  7 Brett Waters                 ST. AUGUSTINE                     23.82   4 
  8 Ray Gabeau                JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                   23.86   4 
  9 John Sullivan             SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                   24.15   3  24.145
 10 Connor McTear             SR BISHOP EUSTACE                    24.15   3  24.150
 11 Ray Gant                     MSGR. DONOVAN                     24.29   3 
 12 Chris Deatrick            SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  24.35   4 
 13 Calvin Cass                  ST. AUGUSTINE                     24.42   4 
 14 Andrew Horberg            JR ST JOS METUCHEN                   24.45   3 
 15 Olusegun Ajayi            11 HOLY CROSS                        24.56   5 
 16 Tom Beaulieu              JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  24.73   2 
 17 Maxwell Dickens           FR PAUL VI                           24.76   2 
 18 Angelo Bagabaldo             MSGR. DONOVAN                     25.11   2 
 19 Jake Thoms                   MSGR. DONOVAN                     25.90   2 
 20 Chris Kain                FR GLOUCESTER CATHO                  26.06   2 
 21 Jason Varley              FR BISHOP EUSTACE                    26.25   1 
 22 Kris Noone                FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   26.52   1 
 23 Nadir Shakir              FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   27.01   2 
 24 Kimtom Vork               FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   27.78   1 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lamont Higgins            SR ST JOS METUCHEN                   50.06   5 
  2 AJ Dawson                 JR HOLY SPIRIT                       50.94   4 
  3 Mike Zupko                FR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  51.08   5 
  4 Tommy Spernal             SO RED BANK CATHOLI                  51.27   4 
  5 Benny Walls               FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   51.85   5 
  6 Pierre Checo              SR BISHOP AHR                        51.93   4 
  7 Connor McTear             SR BISHOP EUSTACE                    52.18   5 
  7 Zack McDermott            SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  52.18   5 
  9 John Tedesco                 ST. AUGUSTINE                     52.79   4 
 10 Angelo Napoli             FR BISHOP AHR                        53.01   3 
 11 Dan DeToro                   MSGR. DONOVAN                     53.21   2 
 12 Bill Peyton               JR HOLY SPIRIT                       53.78   2 
 13 Jordan Walker             11 HOLY CROSS                        53.79   4 
 14 Rob Farley                JR NOTRE DAME                        53.90   4 
 15 Matt Pluta                JR PAUL VI                           53.99   3 
 16 Anthony Cerchio           JR ST JOS METUCHEN                   54.04   2 
 17 Colin Gowen               SO CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  54.14   3 
 18 Frank Bonavitacola        JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                   54.15   2 
 19 Michael Columbus          SO ST JOS METUCHEN                   54.25   3 
 20 Thomas Lipsett               ST. AUGUSTINE                     54.43   3 
 21 Mickey Szabo              SR NOTRE DAME                        54.71   1 
 22 Angelo Bagabaldo             MSGR. DONOVAN                     55.86   2 
 23 Jake Thoms                   MSGR. DONOVAN                     56.27   1 
 24 Olusegun Ajayi            11 HOLY CROSS                        56.31   3 
 25 Zachary Hryniowski        SO ST JOHN VIANNEY                   58.27   1 
 26 Kris Noone                FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   59.04   1 
 27 Nadir Shakir              FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 1:00.17   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rob Napolitano            SR RED BANK CATHOLI                1:57.31   2 
  2 Mike McClemens            JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                1:58.79   2 
  3 Clark Mangini             SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                1:59.09   2 
  4 Franklin Aririguzoh       SO NOTRE DAME                      1:59.24   2 
  5 Collin Pierlott           JR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 1:59.48   2 
  6 Aaron Liberatore          SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                1:59.65   2 
  7 Connor McNamara           JR RED BANK CATHOLI                2:00.08   2 
  8 Benjamin Ghiano           SR ST JOS METUCHEN                 2:00.36   2 
  9 Kyle Bogert               JR RED BANK CATHOLI                2:03.84   2 
 10 Jared Lopez               SO HOLY SPIRIT                     2:03.92   2 
 11 Alex Stelmaski            SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:04.14   2 
 12 Robert Teresi                ST. AUGUSTINE                   2:05.68   2 
 13 Dan DeToro                   MSGR. DONOVAN                   2:06.17   2 
 14 Angelo Napoli             FR BISHOP AHR                      2:07.29   1 
 15 Benjamin Tso              JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:07.69   1 
 16 Zach Hill                 SR BISHOP AHR                      2:08.15   1 
 17 Robert Cleary             JR PAUL VI                         2:09.32   1 
 18 Chris Hohman                 ST. AUGUSTINE                   2:09.96   1 
 19 Jake Durante-Koller       JR PAUL VI                         2:10.06   1 
 20 Steve Graham              SR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 2:11.50   1 
 21 Andrew Reed               SR NOTRE DAME                      2:12.05   1 
 22 Tyler Marfin              SO NOTRE DAME                      2:12.87   1 
 23 Dan Jansson               JR BISHOP AHR                      2:14.14   1 
 24 Seamus McGovern              MSGR. DONOVAN                   2:14.49   1 
 25 Ryan Loughrey                MSGR. DONOVAN                   2:14.87   1 
 26 Praveen Vulimiri          SO BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:16.34   1 
 27 Tim Slack                 SO CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 2:17.31   1 
 28 Joe Rodio                    ST. AUGUSTINE                   2:20.57   1 
 29 Bill Simila               JR GLOUCESTER CATHO                2:21.00   1 
 30 Nicholas Braccia          FR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:21.19   1 
 31 Matt Dyson                FR GLOUCESTER CATHO                2:28.72   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rob Napolitano            SR RED BANK CATHOLI                4:29.47   2 
  2 Mike McClemens            JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                4:30.40   2 
  3 Eric Franklin             SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  4:30.82   2 
  4 Aaron Liberatore          SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                4:31.58   2 
  5 Tom Rooney                JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                4:32.03   2 
  6 Thomas Hogarty            SR ST JOS METUCHEN                 4:33.10   2 
  7 Neil McFarlane            SR PAUL VI                         4:34.22   2 
  8 Matt Kamph                SO NOTRE DAME                      4:39.43   2 
  9 Trent Brinkofski          JR BISHOP AHR                      4:40.56   2 
 10 Ryan Loughrey                MSGR. DONOVAN                   4:43.40   1 
 11 Michael Morse             SR ST JOS METUCHEN                 4:44.90   1 
 12 James English                MSGR. DONOVAN                   4:46.03   2 
 13 George Balzer             JR PAUL VI                         4:46.10   1 
 14 Brett Doyle               SO RED BANK CATHOLI                4:46.50   2 
 15 Keegan McDonough          12 HOLY CROSS                      4:47.24   2 
 16 John Malague              SO ST JOS METUCHEN                 4:48.35   2 
 17 Zach Hill                 SR BISHOP AHR                      4:49.60   1 
 18 Justin McInnis            SO RED BANK CATHOLI                4:51.17   2 
 19 Tyler Reed                SR NOTRE DAME                      4:52.70   1 
 20 Donovan Fifield              MSGR. DONOVAN                   4:53.00   1 
 21 Brennan Edel              JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  4:55.10   1 
 22 Mark Dipaola              SO NOTRE DAME                      4:56.30   1 
 23 Ryan Giarraputo           JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  4:58.00   1 
 24 Dan Marino                SR PAUL VI                         5:00.00   1 
 25 Rich Campolungo           11 HOLY CROSS                      5:01.40   1 
 26 Pat Irelan                   ST. AUGUSTINE                   5:03.10   1 
 27 Dan Lods                  10 HOLY CROSS                      5:03.50   1 
 28 Branden Wright               ST. AUGUSTINE                   5:04.80   1 
 29 Andreas Logothetis        JR GLOUCESTER CATHO                5:13.90   1 
 30 Colin Ward                JR GLOUCESTER CATHO                5:21.80   1 
 31 Nicholas Braccia          FR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 5:23.40   1 
 32 Conor McClunn             FR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 5:40.20   1 

Boys 3200 Meter Run Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tom Rooney                JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                9:32.78  
  2 Blaise Ferro              FR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                9:32.91  
  3 Jack Boyle                SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                9:33.72  
  4 James Gorman              SR ST JOS METUCHEN                 9:39.52  
  5 Eric Franklin             SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  9:45.27  
  6 Neil McFarlane            SR PAUL VI                         9:47.11  
  7 Brandon D'Souza           JR ST JOS METUCHEN                 9:58.93  
  8 Anthony Morelli           JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  9:59.58  
  9 James English                MSGR. DONOVAN                  10:01.51  
 10 Shawn Hutchison           SO BISHOP EUSTACE                 10:07.10  
 11 George Balzer             JR PAUL VI                        10:08.63  
 12 John Peacock                 ST. AUGUSTINE                  10:12.38  
 13 Billy Foster              JR BISHOP AHR                     10:17.05  
 14 Mike Elliot               SO NOTRE DAME                     10:22.93  
 15 Keegan McDonough          12 HOLY CROSS                     10:25.35  
 16 Tim Slack                 SO CAMDEN CATHOLIC                10:34.81  
 17 Malcolm Rambert           JR NOTRE DAME                     10:37.01  
 18 Michael Gormley           SO NOTRE DAME                     10:45.44  
 19 Chris Tkach               SR BISHOP AHR                     10:47.45  
 20 Rich Campolungo           11 HOLY CROSS                     10:52.47  
 21 Colin Ward                JR GLOUCESTER CATHO               10:59.79  
 22 Pat Irelan                   ST. AUGUSTINE                  11:00.71  
 23 Peter Castronuova         09 HOLY CROSS                     12:21.68  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josh Taylor               SO ST JOHN VIANNEY                   15.61q  3 
  2 Joseph McNulty            SR ST JOS METUCHEN                   15.64q  2 
  3 Bryan Taylor              SR NOTRE DAME                        15.80q  4 
  4 Brian Honeker                MSGR. DONOVAN                     15.95q  5 
  5 Konner Blackwell          SO NOTRE DAME                        15.99q  1 
  6 Zack McDermott            SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  16.02q  4 
  7 Damion Parziale           SO NOTRE DAME                        16.03q  2 
  8 Logan Hill                12 HOLY CROSS                        16.11q  5 
  9 Bruce Arthur              SO ST JOS METUCHEN                   16.18q  4 
 10 Matt O'Connor             JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  16.24q  4 
 11 Juan Toro                 11 HOLY CROSS                        16.67q  3 
 12 Mike Pozo                 SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  16.70q  1 
 13 Jarett Beebe                 MSGR. DONOVAN                     16.78   5 
 14 Austin Francisco             ST. AUGUSTINE                     16.91   2 
 15 Eric Indelicato           SO RED BANK CATHOLI                  17.01   3 
 16 Klaus Danjolli               ST. AUGUSTINE                     17.19   1 
 17 Dan Jene                  JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                   18.46   3 
 18 Matt Davis                JR GLOUCESTER CATHO                  18.47   5 
 19 Justin Kekatos               MSGR. DONOVAN                     19.05   2 
 20 Matt Cairoli              SO BISHOP EUSTACE                    19.41   5 
 21 Evan Adams                FR BISHOP EUSTACE                    19.76   1 
 22 Matthew Howarth           JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                   20.08   2 
 23 Kimtom Vork               FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   21.41   3 
 24 Triet Nguyen              FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   21.95   4 
 -- Michael Pallozzi             ST. AUGUSTINE                        FS   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Josh Taylor               SO ST JOHN VIANNEY        15.61      15.48   2 
  2 Joseph McNulty            SR ST JOS METUCHEN        15.64      15.61   2 
  3 Konner Blackwell          SO NOTRE DAME             15.99      15.78   2 
  4 Logan Hill                12 HOLY CROSS             16.11      15.92   1 
  5 Zack McDermott            SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE       16.02      15.98   2 
  6 Bryan Taylor              SR NOTRE DAME             15.80      16.03   2 
  7 Brian Honeker                MSGR. DONOVAN          15.95      16.06   2 
  8 Damion Parziale           SO NOTRE DAME             16.03      16.14   1 
  9 Bruce Arthur              SO ST JOS METUCHEN        16.18      16.38   1 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zack McDermott            SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  56.29   4 
  2 Michael Pallozzi             ST. AUGUSTINE                     56.68   4 
  3 Joseph McNulty            SR ST JOS METUCHEN                   57.74   4 
  4 Rob Hart                  SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  59.23   4 
  5 Bruce Arthur              SO ST JOS METUCHEN                   59.43   4 
  6 Anthony Hyatt             SR BISHOP AHR                        59.45   1 
  7 Jarett Beebe                 MSGR. DONOVAN                     59.58   3 
  8 Juan Toro                 11 HOLY CROSS                        59.61   4 
  9 Austin Francisco             ST. AUGUSTINE                   1:00.55   2 
 10 Brian Honeker                MSGR. DONOVAN                   1:00.86   3 
 11 Maxwell Dickens           FR PAUL VI                         1:00.90   2 
 12 Damion Parziale           SO NOTRE DAME                      1:01.19   3 
 13 Daniel Metrick            SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:01.21   3 
 14 Konner Blackwell          SO NOTRE DAME                      1:01.27   3 
 15 Klaus Danjolli               ST. AUGUSTINE                   1:02.56   1 
 16 Mike Lomazzo              FR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                1:02.99   2 
 17 Quinn Conway              FR RED BANK CATHOLI                1:03.69   2 
 18 John Sullivan             SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 1:04.54   3 
 19 Anthony Brown             FR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 1:06.33   1 
 20 Matt Davis                JR GLOUCESTER CATHO                1:07.56   2 
 21 Dylan Perone              JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 1:09.49   1 
 22 Matt Cairoli              SO BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:10.33   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 HOLY SPIRIT  'A'                                               43.96   2 
     1) Talib Gerald JR                 2) AJ Dawson JR                   
     3) Bill Peyton JR                  4) Rahim Harris JR                
  2 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY  'A'                                        44.69   2 
     1) Frank Bonavitacola JR           2) Ray Gabeau JR                  
     3) James Arcidiacono SR            4) Ishmael Hyman SR               
  3 SAINT  AUGUSTINE  'A'                                          45.09   2 
     1) Brett Waters                    2) Calvin Cass                    
     3) Austin Francisco                4) Justyce Pollitt                
  4 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS  'A'                                        45.45   2 
     1) Chris Deatrick SR               2) Rob Hart SR                    
     3) Jack DeVizia SO                 4) Mike Zupko FR                  
  5 HOLY CROSS  'A'                                                45.54   2 
     1) Olusegun Ajayi 11               2) Christian Goins 10             
     3) Jamie Harris 11                 4) Stanley Green 10               
  6 RED BANK CATHOLIC  'A'                                         46.24   1 
     1) Eric Indelicato SO              2) Pelech Jake FR                 
     3) Craig Levine JR                 4) Tommy Spernal SO               
  7 BISHOP EUSTACE  'A'                                            46.80   2 
     1) Chris Smith SO                  2) Connor McTear SR               
     3) Daniel Metrick SR               4) Jack Smith FR                  
  8 MSGR. DONOVAN  'A'                                             47.27   1 
     1) Seamus McGovern                 2) Brian Honeker                  
     3) Jarett Beebe                    4) Ray Gant                       
  9 NOTRE DAME  'A'                                                47.79   1 
     1) Bryan Taylor SR                 2) Damion Parziale SO             
     3) Rob Farley JR                   4) Justin Scott SO                
 10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC  'A'                                           48.52   1 
     1) Benny Walls FR                  2) Collin Pierlott JR             
     3) Kris Noone FR                   4) Ben Yang JR                    

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public SOUTH A
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS  'A'                                      3:33.84   2 
     1) Rob Hart SR                     2) Jack DeVizia SO                
     3) Mike Somma SO                   4) Mike Zupko FR                  
  2 SAINT  AUGUSTINE  'A'                                        3:34.53   2 
     1) John Tedesco                    2) Thomas Lipsett                 
     3) Chris Hohman                    4) Michael Pallozzi               
  3 RED BANK CATHOLIC  'A'                                       3:35.63   2 
     1) Kyle Bogert JR                  2) Connor McNamara JR             
     3) Pelech Jake FR                  4) Tommy Spernal SO               
  4 BISHOP AHR  'A'                                              3:36.12   2 
     1) Pierre Checo SR                 2) Anthony Hyatt SR               
     3) Tom Serafin SR                  4) Angelo Napoli FR               
  5 NOTRE DAME  'A'                                              3:36.28   2 
     1) Rob Farley JR                   2) Justin Scott SO                
     3) Franklin Aririguzoh SO          4) Albert Del Cristo SO           
  6 CAMDEN CATHOLIC  'A'                                         3:39.36   1 
     1) Benny Walls FR                  2) Collin Pierlott JR             
     3) Ben Yang JR                     4) Steve Graham SR                
  7 PAUL VI  'A'                                                 3:40.18   1 
     1) Matt Pluta JR                   2) Maxwell Dickens FR             
     3) Stefone Moore-Green FR          4) Dior Hightower SR              
  8 BISHOP EUSTACE  'A'                                          3:42.14   2 
     1) Connor McTear SR                2) Daniel Metrick SR              
     3) Alex Stelmaski SR               4) Eric Franklin SR               
  9 MSGR. DONOVAN  'A'                                           3:42.50   1 
     1) Angelo Bagabaldo                2) Dan DeToro                     
     3) Ray Gant                        4) Jarett Beebe                   

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS  'A'                                      8:16.04  
     1) Stephen Farr SO                 2) Chris Piatkowski JR            
     3) Adam Kershner JR                4) Mike Cassidy JR                
  2 NOTRE DAME  'A'                                              8:28.15  
     1) Matt Kamph SO                   2) Andrew Reed SR                 
     3) Mike Elliot SO                  4) Franklin Aririguzoh SO         
  3 CAMDEN CATHOLIC  'A'                                         8:44.11  
     1) Collin Pierlott JR              2) Steve Graham SR                
     3) Tim Slack SO                    4) Benny Walls FR                 
  4 SAINT  AUGUSTINE  'A'                                        8:47.82  
     1) Robert Teresi                   2) Chris Hohman                   
     3) Joe Rodio                       4) John Peacock                   
  5 SAINT JOS METUCHEN  'A'                                      8:55.82  
     1) Thomas Hogarty SR               2) Benjamin Ghiano SR             
     3) Christian Tabedski SR           4) William Kenney SR              
  6 BISHOP EUSTACE  'A'                                          9:53.28  
     1) Jared Deffler JR                2) Savik Dhawan SO                
     3) Andrew McGuire JR               4) Mike Manuelli JR               

Boys High Jump Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ja'Que Munger             12 HOLY CROSS                      6-00.00  
  2 Garrett Clifton           SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                J6-00.00  
  3 Austin Francisco             ST. AUGUSTINE                   5-08.00  
  4 Josh Taylor               SO ST JOHN VIANNEY                J5-08.00  
  5 Kyle Bogert               JR RED BANK CATHOLI                5-06.00  
  6 Alec Arena                   ST. AUGUSTINE                  J5-06.00  
  7 Kyle Midtlyng             FR ST JOS METUCHEN                 5-04.00  
  8 Chris Jordan              JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               J5-04.00  
  9 Jack McCaffrey            FR BISHOP EUSTACE                 J5-04.00  
  9 Liam Nolan                SR HOLY SPIRIT                    J5-04.00  
 -- Evan Adams                FR BISHOP EUSTACE                       NH  
 -- Chris Smith               SO BISHOP EUSTACE                       NH  
 -- Chris Minick              JR BISHOP AHR                           NH  
 -- Bryan Kukulski            JR NOTRE DAME                           NH  
 -- Josh Kimberlin            JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                     NH  
 -- Logan Hill                12 HOLY CROSS                           NH  
 -- Michael Horn              SO ST JOS METUCHEN                      NH  

Boys Pole Vault Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brendan Coleman           SR NOTRE DAME                     12-00.00  
  2 Mike Cresanti-Daknis      JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE              J12-00.00  
  3 Christopher Sandoli       SR ST JOS METUCHEN               J12-00.00  
  4 Alfred Bradley            JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               11-00.00  
  5 Brendan Clonan            SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                10-06.00  
  5 David Clark               JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               10-06.00  
  7 Matt Dellinger               ST. AUGUSTINE                  10-00.00  
  8 Trent Stone                  MSGR. DONOVAN                   9-06.00  
  8 Collin Wetherington          ST. AUGUSTINE                   9-06.00  
 10 Charles Butrico           JR ST JOS METUCHEN                J9-06.00  
 11 Brant Rayman                 MSGR. DONOVAN                   9-00.00  
 -- Kevin Honeker                MSGR. DONOVAN                        NH  
 -- Steve Butcher             11 HOLY CROSS                           NH  

Boys Long Jump Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justyce Pollitt              ST. AUGUSTINE                  20-04.50  
  2 Greg Pease                SR PAUL VI                        20-00.75  
  3 Kyle Midtlyng             FR ST JOS METUCHEN                19-11.75  
  4 Greg Williamson           10 HOLY CROSS                     19-00.50  
  5 Josh Taylor               SO ST JOHN VIANNEY                19-00.00  
  6 Olusegun Ajayi            11 HOLY CROSS                     18-04.25  
  7 Zack McDermott            SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               18-03.50  
  8 Bryan Taylor              SR NOTRE DAME                     18-02.50  
  9 Eric Indelicato           SO RED BANK CATHOLI               18-01.75  
 10 Peter Cusick              JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               17-11.75  
 11 Gorsha Saling             SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               17-09.25  
 12 Ryan Wehner               SR ST JOS METUCHEN                17-01.00  
 13 Jacob Liedtka             FR NOTRE DAME                     16-10.75  
 14 Connor Morgado               ST. AUGUSTINE                  16-07.25  
 15 Chris Kain                FR GLOUCESTER CATHO               15-10.00  
 16 Kris Noone                FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                15-01.50  
 17 Mike Quigley              SO GLOUCESTER CATHO               14-09.50  
 18 Nadir Shakir              FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                14-09.00  
 18 Jack McCaffrey            FR BISHOP EUSTACE                 14-09.00  
 20 Christian Goins           10 HOLY CROSS                     14-05.75  
 21 Jason Varley              FR BISHOP EUSTACE                 13-11.00  
 -- Evan Adams                FR BISHOP EUSTACE                     FOUL  
 -- Dwayne Bryant                ST. AUGUSTINE                      FOUL  
 -- Joe Law                      MSGR. DONOVAN                      FOUL  
 -- Pat Rafferty              JR GLOUCESTER CATHO                   FOUL  

Boys Triple Jump Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Josh Taylor               SO ST JOHN VIANNEY                40-11.50  
  2 Greg Williamson           10 HOLY CROSS                     40-03.50  
  3 Ben Yang                  JR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                40-00.75  
  4 Chris Smith               SO BISHOP EUSTACE                 39-05.50  
  5 Liam Nolan                SR HOLY SPIRIT                    39-01.75  
  6 Kyle Midtlyng             FR ST JOS METUCHEN                38-11.50  
  7 Michael Horn              SO ST JOS METUCHEN                38-04.00  
  8 Damion Parziale           SO NOTRE DAME                     38-02.00  
  9 Chris Jordan              JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               37-08.00  
 10 Darnell Gaines            JR HOLY SPIRIT                    37-03.50  
 11 Gorsha Saling             SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               36-11.50  
 12 Bryan Taylor              SR NOTRE DAME                     35-05.50  
 13 Rob Hart                  SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               35-03.50  
 14 Eric Indelicato           SO RED BANK CATHOLI               35-02.75  
 15 Pelech Jake               FR RED BANK CATHOLI               34-06.50  
 16 Anthony Brown             FR ST JOHN VIANNEY                34-05.00  
 17 Pat Rafferty              JR GLOUCESTER CATHO               33-08.00  
 18 Trent Stone                  MSGR. DONOVAN                  33-02.25  
 19 Jack McCaffrey            FR BISHOP EUSTACE                 32-10.00  
 20 Evan Adams                FR BISHOP EUSTACE                 32-02.00  
 21 Chris Kain                FR GLOUCESTER CATHO               31-06.00  
 22 Mike Quigley              SO GLOUCESTER CATHO               29-08.00  

Boys Shot Put Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Berger               SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               50-07.75  
  2 Brandon Ozbalik           JR ST JOS METUCHEN                50-05.00  
  3 Chris Green               SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                49-04.25  
  4 Tim Knipe                 JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               48-11.25  
  5 Vincent Santorsiero       JR PAUL VI                        47-11.25  
  6 Ryan Tier                 SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               47-02.00  
  7 Patrick Conlon            JR ST JOS METUCHEN                45-02.00  
  8 Tim O'Hara                JR RED BANK CATHOLI               42-03.00  
  9 Andrew Garda              JR BISHOP AHR                     38-00.75  
 10 Andrew Junco              SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                38-00.00  
 11 Nick Scelso                  ST. AUGUSTINE                  37-06.75  
 12 Carl File                    ST. AUGUSTINE                  35-10.50  
 13 Jack Smith                FR BISHOP EUSTACE                 35-07.25  
 14 John Blake                SR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                34-09.00  
 15 Ryan Harper               FR GLOUCESTER CATHO               33-10.50  
 16 Andrew Harper             SO GLOUCESTER CATHO               31-00.00  
 -- Logan Pasquale            SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                    FOUL  
 -- Dean Tsakiris             SO PAUL VI                            FOUL  

Boys Discus Throw Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vincent Santorsiero       JR PAUL VI                          143-10  
  2 Nicholas Krute            JR ST JOS METUCHEN                  136-01  
  3 Tim O'Hara                JR RED BANK CATHOLI                 133-11  
  4 Anthony Stinemire         JR NOTRE DAME                       131-07  
  5 Ryan Tier                 SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                 129-07  
  6 Jabari Mani               JR PAUL VI                          126-11  
  7 Alexander Borowick        SO ST JOS METUCHEN                  121-01  
  8 Eric Bjorklund            JR BISHOP EUSTACE                   110-09  
  9 Andrew Harper             SO GLOUCESTER CATHO                 109-02  
 10 Andrew Junco              SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                  107-08  
 11 Tom Reese                 JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                  107-04  
 12 Alex Berger               SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                 106-06  
 13 Nicholas Junquet          SO ST JOHN VIANNEY                  103-05  
 14 Andrew Murphy             JR NOTRE DAME                       100-10  
 15 Jack Smith                FR BISHOP EUSTACE                   100-01  
 16 Scott Hirst               SR GLOUCESTER CATHO                  99-07  
 17 Mike Short                SO RED BANK CATHOLI                  99-02  
 18 Frank Bobrek              SR GLOUCESTER CATHO                  93-10  
 19 Andrew Garda              JR BISHOP AHR                        79-08  
 -- Derek Trott               JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                     ND  

Boys Javelin Throw Non-Public SOUTH A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chris Mirabelli           11 HOLY CROSS                       184-06  
  2 Derek Trott               JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                 173-04  
  3 Tristen Breeze            SR ST JOS METUCHEN                  160-03  
  4 David Liedtka             JR NOTRE DAME                       155-10  
  5 Nick Scelso                  ST. AUGUSTINE                    153-02  
  6 Chris Jordan              JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                 149-06  
  7 Joe McGee                 JR NOTRE DAME                       148-07  
  8 Francis Reilly            SR ST JOS METUCHEN                  147-10  
  9 Cole Cornaechia           SO RED BANK CATHOLI                 146-02  
 10 Mike Reverendo            SO RED BANK CATHOLI                 125-07  
 11 Andrew Junco              SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                  122-03  
 12 Alex Hughes                  ST. AUGUSTINE                    119-03  
 13 Dean Tsakiris             SO PAUL VI                          118-11  
 14 Eric Bjorklund            JR BISHOP EUSTACE                   115-08  
 15 John Galifi               SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                  108-08  
 16 John DeLaurentis          SR GLOUCESTER CATHO                 106-09  
 17 Frank Scaramuzzo          FR PAUL VI                          103-08  
 18 Carl File                    ST. AUGUSTINE                     95-00  
 19 Mike Giuliante            JR GLOUCESTER CATHO                  93-04  

Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public SOUTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rocco Ordille             SO ST JOS HAMMONTON                  11.06q  3 
  2 Christopher Gabor         JR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  11.44q  3 
  3 Miles Pease               SR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  11.45q  3 
  4 Jon Gery                     WILDWOOD CATHOLI                  11.64q  2 
  5 D'Ondre Robinson          JR MARIST                            11.69q  3 
  6 Max Helfman               11 PINGRY                            11.74q  2 
  7 David Figueroa            JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  11.79q  3 
  8 Justin Burnett            JR MARIST                            11.84q  2 
  9 Tyler Tucker              SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  12.13q  3 
 10 Jalanie Mitchell          JR MATER DEI                         12.17q  2 
 11 James Herron              FR MARIST                            12.19q  2 
 12 Matthew Parris            FR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  12.21q  2 
 13 Alex Oleck                10 ST. ROSE                          12.46   1 
 14 Tom Johnson               12 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  12.49   1 
 15 Gene Landino              10 ST. ROSE                          12.51   1 
 16 Zach Bragg                SO MATER DEI                         12.70   1 
 17 Jaylen Correa             SO CARDINAL MCCARRI                  13.00   1 
 18 Isaiah Mayo               11 ST. ROSE                          13.74   1 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public SOUTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rocco Ordille             SO ST JOS HAMMONTON       11.06      11.26   2 
  2 Christopher Gabor         JR ST JOS HAMMONTON       11.44      11.52   2 
  3 Miles Pease               SR ST JOS HAMMONTON       11.45      11.54   2 
  4 D'Ondre Robinson          JR MARIST                 11.69      11.73   2 
  5 David Figueroa            JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       11.79      11.76   1 
  6 Jon Gery                     WILDWOOD CATHOLI       11.64      11.77   2 
  7 Max Helfman               11 PINGRY                 11.74      11.86   2 
  8 Justin Burnett            JR MARIST                 11.84      11.94   1 
  9 Tyler Tucker              SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC       12.13      12.09   1 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Non-Public SOUTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rocco Ordille             SO ST JOS HAMMONTON                  22.80   4 
  2 Christopher Gabor         JR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  23.14   4 
  3 Miles Pease               SR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  23.40   4 
  4 D'Ondre Robinson          JR MARIST                            23.60   4 
  5 Brian Steck               SR GILL ST. BERNARD                  23.76   3 
  6 Jon Gery                     WILDWOOD CATHOLI                  23.97   3 
  7 Thomas Troxell            SR GILL ST. BERNARD                  23.98   4 
  8 Tyler Tucker              SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  24.04   4 
  9 Alex Oleck                10 ST. ROSE                          24.58   2 
 10 Jalanie Mitchell          JR MATER DEI                         24.65   2  24.644
 11 Lindsey Jean Baptiste     JR MARIST                            24.65   3  24.648
 12 Ryan Eaddy                SO RANNEY                            24.75   3 
 13 Max Helfman               11 PINGRY                            24.85   3 
 14 Lucas Soucek              JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  24.88   2 
 15 Nathaniel Nyema           FR WARDLAW                           25.02   3 
 16 James Herron              FR MARIST                            25.20   2 
 17 Matthew Parris            FR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  25.56   2 
 18 Zach Bragg                SO MATER DEI                         25.82   1 
 19 Andrew Wible              SO GILL ST. BERNARD                  27.04   1 
 20 Rodney Noel               FR MATER DEI                         30.44   1 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Non-Public SOUTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miles Pease               SR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  52.75   3 
  2 Mike Cianci               JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  53.22   3 
  3 Thomas Troxell            SR GILL ST. BERNARD                  53.34   3 
  4 Noah Toney                FR WARDLAW                           53.66   1 
  5 Thomas Chinery            12 ST. ROSE                          54.31   3 
  6 Tommy Lynch               11 ST. ROSE                          54.60   2 
  7 Ryan Eaddy                SO RANNEY                            55.08   1 
  8 Ifeanyi Okereke           SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  55.65   1 
  9 Avery Vella               11 PINGRY                            56.07   3 
 10 Jordan Davis              SO ST JOS HAMMONTON                  56.58   2 
 11 Jordan Hansen             10 PINGRY                            56.81   3 
 12 Nael Jean-Jaques          JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  57.27   1 
 13 Cedric Lary                  TRENTON CATHOLIC                1:00.66   2 
 14 Andrew Wible              SO GILL ST. BERNARD                1:01.32   2 

Boys 800 Meter Run Non-Public SOUTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brian Steck               SR GILL ST. BERNARD                1:58.41   2 
  2 Patrik Andersen           SO GILL ST. BERNARD                2:01.34   2 
  3 Steward Wood              11 PINGRY                          2:02.49   2 
  4 Justin Leandre            11 PINGRY                          2:03.52   2 
  5 Matt Boscia               SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                2:04.74   2 
  6 Noah Toney                FR WARDLAW                         2:05.10   2 
  7 Val Vadino                SO ST JOS HAMMONTON                2:08.81   2 
  8 Svet Brankov              SR GILL ST. BERNARD                2:11.51   1 
  9 Tommy Lynch               11 ST. ROSE                        2:12.00   1 
 10 Khalil Davis              SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                2:15.42   1 
 11 CJ Williams               JR MATER DEI                       2:15.45   1 
 12 Jason Williams            SR CARDINAL MCCARRI                2:16.17   2 
 13 James Barker               9 PINGRY                          2:16.63   1 
 14 Matt DiLeo                JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                2:21.99   1 
 15 Sean McRae                SR CARDINAL MCCARRI                2:22.06   1 
 16 Tim Lipari                JR ST JOS HAMMONTON                2:28.48   1 
 17 Tim Zaleski               FR MATER DEI                       2:31.25   1 
 18 William Corman            SO CARDINAL MCCARRI                2:39.58   1 
 19 Alex Milano               SR MATER DEI                       3:01.51   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brian Steck               SR GILL ST. BERNARD                4:29.76  
  2 Patrik Andersen           SO GILL ST. BERNARD                4:30.47  
  3 Steward Wood              11 PINGRY                          4:34.13  
  4 Matt Boscia               SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                4:38.51  
  5 Justin Leandre            11 PINGRY                          4:40.81  
  6 Sean Kip                  SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                4:44.72  
  7 Val Vadino                SO ST JOS HAMMONTON                4:46.59  
  8 Anthony Cifelli           10 ST. ROSE                        4:47.54  
  9 Thomas Calabro            10 ST. ROSE                        4:55.44  
 10 Mark Farrell              SO CARDINAL MCCARRI                5:08.66  
 11 Michael Scott             11 TRENTON CATHOLIC                5:12.16  
 12 Michael Iannaconi         FR GILL ST. BERNARD                5:14.63  
 13 Zach Coyle                JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                5:18.62  
 14 Tom Mongeau               SO MATER DEI                       5:28.56  
 15 Tim Lipari                JR ST JOS HAMMONTON                5:38.84  
 16 Tim Zaleski               FR MATER DEI                       5:42.64  
 17 Alex Milano               SR MATER DEI                       6:33.95  

Boys 3200 Meter Run Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Liam Mullett              11 PINGRY                          9:39.45  
  2 Patrik Andersen           SO GILL ST. BERNARD               10:05.20  
  3 Sean Kip                  SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               10:17.57  
  4 Justin Leandre            11 PINGRY                         10:26.36  
  5 Liam Reilly               12 ST. ROSE                       10:33.55  
  6 Thomas Calabro            10 ST. ROSE                       10:44.52  
  7 James Chartouni           10 PINGRY                         10:47.31  
  8 John Wilson               SO CARDINAL MCCARRI               11:15.97  
  9 Jacob Kruger              SO GILL ST. BERNARD               11:29.02  
 10 Ryan MC Clean             12 ST. ROSE                       11:39.00  
 11 Tim Zaleski               FR MATER DEI                      12:05.37  
 12 Patrick O'Leary           SO CARDINAL MCCARRI               12:27.16  
 13 Drew Jablonski            SO MATER DEI                      13:20.08  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public SOUTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Avery Vella               11 PINGRY                            17.27   2 
  2 Mahmoud Aliamer           12 PINGRY                            17.73   2 
  3 Quintin Freeman           11 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  17.86   2 
  4 sean Cantlon              12 ST. ROSE                          18.69   2 
  5 Josh Moffit               JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  18.94   2 
  6 Devin Martin              FR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  19.13   2 
  7 James Curti               SO MATER DEI                         20.20   1 
  8 Gaetano Matro             FR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  20.90   1 
  9 Isaiah Mayo               11 ST. ROSE                          21.11   1 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public SOUTH B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Avery Vella               11 PINGRY                            58.68   3 
  2 Ben Mitchell              SO ST JOS HAMMONTON                  58.98   3 
  3 Thomas Troxell            SR GILL ST. BERNARD                1:00.38   3 
  4 Mike Cianci               JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                1:00.45   3 
  5 Ja'von Rankin             JR ST JOS HAMMONTON                1:03.88   3 
  6 Josh Moffit               JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                1:04.34   2 
  7 Devin Martin              FR ST JOS HAMMONTON                1:04.77   2 
  8 CJ Williams               JR MATER DEI                       1:05.18   2 
  9 Tom Johnson               12 TRENTON CATHOLIC                1:05.54   1 
 10 Mahmoud Aliamer           12 PINGRY                          1:05.85   2 
 11 sean Cantlon              12 ST. ROSE                        1:05.89   2 
 12 Quintin Freeman           11 TRENTON CATHOLIC                1:07.04   3 
 13 Sal Pusillo               JR CARDINAL MCCARRI                1:07.61   1 
 14 Andrew Supron             11 PINGRY                          1:11.49   1 
 15 Ronald Geraghty           JR RANNEY                          1:12.71   1 
 16 James Curti               SO MATER DEI                       1:13.01   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON  'A'                                       43.68  
     1) Christopher Gabor JR            2) Caleb Williams SO              
     3) Miles Pease SR                  4) Rocco Ordille SO               
  2 SAINT ROSE  'A'                                                46.81  
     1) Gene Landino 10                 2) Alex Oleck 10                  
     3) Kyle Breuche 10                 4) Thomas Chinery 12              
  3 MARIST  'A'                                                    46.84  
     1) D'Ondre Robinson JR             2) James Herron FR                
     3) Lindsey Jean Baptiste JR        4) Jason Derosier SO              
  4 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN  'A'                                         48.22  
     1) Lucas Soucek JR                 2) Jarrett Locke JR               
     3) Ben St. Jean SR                 4) Matthew Parris FR              
  5 PINGRY  'A'                                                    48.40  
     1) Mike Carr 9                     2) Brandon Phillips 10            
     3) Mahmoud Aliamer 12              4) Andrew Supron 11               

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ROSELLE CATHOLIC  'A'                                        3:36.68  
     1) Ifeanyi Okereke SO              2) Tyler Tucker SR                
     3) Nael Jean-Jaques JR             4) Mike Cianci JR                 
  2 GILL ST. BERNARD'S  'A'                                      3:38.13  
     1) Thomas Troxell SR               2) Brian Steck SR                 
     3) Patrik Andersen SO              4) Svet Brankov SR                
  3 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON  'A'                                     3:38.22  
     1) Ja'von Rankin JR                2) Val Vadino SO                  
     3) Jordan Davis SO                 4) Ben Mitchell SO                
  4 SAINT ROSE  'A'                                              3:40.98  
     1) Alex Oleck 10                   2) Anthony Cifelli 10             
     3) Tommy Lynch 11                  4) Thomas Chinery 12              
  5 PINGRY  'A'                                                  3:41.58  
     1) Andrew Supron 11                2) Jordan Hansen 10               
     3) Ryan Storms 11                  4) Steward Wood 11                
  6 CARDINAL MCCARRICK  'A'                                      3:50.56  
     1) Jason Williams SR               2) Jahmal Pryce SR                
     3) Sean McRae SR                   4) Mark Farrell SO                
  7 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN  'A'                                       3:54.21  
     1) Josh Moffit JR                  2) Zach Coyle JR                  
     3) Lucas Soucek JR                 4) Matthew Parris FR              

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SAINT ROSE  'A'                                              8:50.79  
     1) Anthony Cifelli 10              2) Kyle Breuche 10                
     3) Tommy Lynch 11                  4) Liam Reilly 12                 
  2 PINGRY  'A'                                                  9:03.35  
     1) Jay Bober 10                    2) James Barker 9                 
     3) James Chartouni 10              4) Justin Leandre 11              
  3 ROSELLE CATHOLIC  'A'                                        9:10.29  
     1) Mark Dementillo FR              2) Daniel Shirley FR              
     3) Augustine Mudrak SO             4) Alex Arias FR                  

Boys High Jump Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ben Mitchell              SO ST JOS HAMMONTON                5-10.00  
  2 Chance Pattersn           12 TRENTON CATHOLIC                5-08.00  
  3 Max Helfman               11 PINGRY                          5-04.00  
  4 Jordan Hansen             10 PINGRY                         J5-04.00  
  5 Mike Carr                  9 PINGRY                          5-02.00  
  6 Jordan Davis              SO ST JOS HAMMONTON                5-00.00  

Boys Pole Vault Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garret MC Gregor          10 PINGRY                         10-00.00  
  2 Gene Landino              10 ST. ROSE                        9-06.00  
  3 Andras Deak               12 PINGRY                         J9-06.00  
  4 Nick Westhoven            10 ST. ROSE                        9-00.00  
 -- Jackson Hoit               9 PINGRY                               NH  

Boys Long Jump Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rocco Ordille             SO ST JOS HAMMONTON               19-06.75  
  2 Jon Gery                     WILDWOOD CATHOLI               18-10.50  
  3 Jahmal Pryce              SR CARDINAL MCCARRI               18-07.00  
  4 Jordan Davis              SO ST JOS HAMMONTON               18-02.25  
  5 Ben Mitchell              SO ST JOS HAMMONTON               18-02.00  
  6 Chance Pattersn           12 TRENTON CATHOLIC               18-00.75  
  7 Jalanie Mitchell          JR MATER DEI                      17-05.75  
  8 Max Helfman               11 PINGRY                         17-04.50  
  9 Jarrett Locke             JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA               16-04.00  
 10 Garret MC Gregor          10 PINGRY                         14-08.25  
 11 Sean O'Dea                11 ST. ROSE                       14-06.50  
 12 Zach Bragg                SO MATER DEI                      13-07.75  
 13 Jason Derosier            SO MARIST                         13-04.25  
 14 Liam MACKAY               09 ST. ROSE                       12-06.00  

Boys Triple Jump Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christopher Gabor         JR ST JOS HAMMONTON               39-08.00  
  2 David Figueroa            JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA               38-03.00  
  3 Chance Pattersn           12 TRENTON CATHOLIC               35-03.50  
  4 Avery Vella               11 PINGRY                         35-02.50  
  5 CJ Williams               JR MATER DEI                      35-01.50  
  6 Ben St. Jean              SR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA               34-00.50  
  7 Ja'von Rankin             JR ST JOS HAMMONTON               33-09.00  
  8 Garret MC Gregor          10 PINGRY                         33-04.00  
  9 Sean O'Dea                11 ST. ROSE                       32-03.50  
 10 Ryan Heffernan            11 ST. ROSE                       30-10.00  
 11 Kishon Pinckney           11 PINGRY                         29-04.50  
 12 Thomas Oliver             10 ST. ROSE                       28-04.00  
 13 Drew Jablonski            SO MATER DEI                      26-04.50  

Boys Shot Put Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adidiere Fakorede         11 PINGRY                         45-06.50  
  2 Jordan Flannery           12 PINGRY                         40-03.50  
  3 Christian Gonzalez        JR MARIST                         38-01.00  
  4 Nicholas Davis            SR WARDLAW                        38-00.00  
  5 Yves Mondelus             SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               35-07.00  
  6 Luke Grodeska             09 ST. ROSE                       35-03.00  
  7 Garrett Brown                WILDWOOD CATHOLI               35-02.50  
  8 A C Roland                12 TRENTON CATHOLIC               34-08.00  
  9 Chris Pipitone            JR MATER DEI                      34-04.50  
 10 Brian Williamson          SR GILL ST. BERNARD               34-00.00  
 11 Emanuel Pelzer            FR ST JOS HAMMONTON               33-09.00  
 12 Dan Deahl                 SO MATER DEI                      32-11.25  
 13 Adam Palmer               12 PINGRY                         32-01.00  
 14 Dustin Klemovitch         SR ST JOS HAMMONTON               31-09.75  
 15 Andrew Provines           SR GILL ST. BERNARD               30-10.00  
 16 Denzel Ferreyra           FR ST JOS HAMMONTON               30-01.50  
 17 Thomas Hazen              SO MATER DEI                      23-01.00  

Boys Discus Throw Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adidiere Fakorede         11 PINGRY                           142-09  
  2 Garrett Brown                WILDWOOD CATHOLI                 113-10  
  3 Emanuel Pelzer            FR ST JOS HAMMONTON                 109-00  
  4 Adam Palmer               12 PINGRY                           107-07  
  5 Chris Witte                9 PINGRY                           106-09  
  6 Thomas Chinery            12 ST. ROSE                          99-02  
  7 Andrew Provines           SR GILL ST. BERNARD                  98-03  
  8 Dustin Klemovitch         SR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  92-11  
  9 Christian Gonzalez        JR MARIST                            90-11  
 10 Brian Williamson          SR GILL ST. BERNARD                  85-06  
 11 Luke Grodeska             09 ST. ROSE                          83-04  
 12 Pedro Marcario            SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  77-04  
 13 Rodney Noel               FR MATER DEI                         76-04  
 14 Christian Snowden         SO ST JOS HAMMONTON                  74-07  
 15 sean Cantlon              12 ST. ROSE                          72-09  
 16 James Griffin             FR MATER DEI                         56-02  
 -- Kyle Stadford             JR MARIST                             FOUL  
 -- Rick Altenburg            FR MATER DEI                          FOUL  

Boys Javelin Throw Non-Public SOUTH B
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Flannery           12 PINGRY                           129-02  
  2 Andras Deak               12 PINGRY                           126-10  
  3 Antonio Sapienza          SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                 123-07  
  4 Nicholas Davis            SR WARDLAW                          121-08  
  5 Brandon Phillips          10 PINGRY                           119-01  
  6 Brendan Donnelley         SR MATER DEI                        116-07  
  7 John Miller               JR CARDINAL MCCARRI                 114-06  
  8 Justin Pena               JR MARIST                           114-03  
  9 Alex MC Clean             10 ST. ROSE                         113-10  
 10 David Lopez               FR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                 112-03  
 11 Robert DiLeo              JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                 108-00  
 12 Michael Tafaro            SO GILL ST. BERNARD                 106-07  
 13 Christian Gonzalez        JR MARIST                           106-05  
 14 Greg Niccolai             FR GILL ST. BERNARD                 104-04  
 15 Griffin Smyth             10 ST. ROSE                         103-06  
 16 Jean Pierre Marin         JR CARDINAL MCCARRI                 103-03  
 17 Christian Snowden         SO ST JOS HAMMONTON                 103-02  
 18 Emanuel Pelzer            FR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  96-09  
 19 Luke Grodeska             09 ST. ROSE                          95-07  
 20 Denzel Ferreyra           FR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  76-10  
 21 Rodney Noel               FR MATER DEI                         74-08  
 22 Rick Altenburg            FR MATER DEI                         67-02  

              Women - NORTH B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Villa Walsh                110        2) Kent Place                 97.50
    3) EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS        82.50     4) Newark Academy             59   
    5) Queen of Peace              49        6) Oak Knoll                  41   
    7) Morristown-Beard            30        8) Academy of St. Elzizabeth  26   
    9) Immaculate Conception Mont  15        9) Dwight-Englewood           15   
    9) Montclair Kimberley         15       12) Morris Catholic            10   
   13) HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN          8                                           

              Women - SOUTH A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Msgr. Donovan              132        2) Red Bank Catholic          95   
    3) Notre Dame                  92        4) SAINT John Vianney         48   
    5) Paul VI                     46        6) Bishop Eustace             44   
    7) Mount Saint Mary            40        8) Holy Spirit                21   
    9) Camden Catholic             17       10) Gloucester Catholic        10   
   11) HOLY CROSS                   6       11) Bishop Ahr                  6   

              Women - SOUTH B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pingry                     113        2) Gill St. Bernard's         91   
    3) Benedictine Academy         83        4) SAINT Rose                 81   
    5) Roselle Catholic            54        6) Mater Dei                  42   
    7) Trenton Catholic            28        8) SAINT Jos Hammonton        22   
    9) Timothy Christian           11       10) Wildwood Catholic          10   
   11) Cardinal McCarrick           6       12) Our Lady of Mercy           4   

                Men - NORTH B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oratory Prep                91        2) EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS       72   
    3) Queen of Peace              69        4) Morris Catholic            66   
    5) Newark Academy              64        6) Trinity Christian          56   
    7) Dwight-Englewood            50        8) Montclair Kimberley        46   
    9) Morristown-Beard            18       10) Immaculate Conception Mon   9   
   11) HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN          6       12) Trenton Catholic            4   

                Men - SOUTH A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christian Brothers         138.50     2) SAINT Jos Metuchen         78   
    3) SAINT John Vianney          67.50     4) SAINT  Augustine           49   
    5) Holy Spirit                 44        6) HOLY CROSS                 41   
    7) Notre Dame                  39        7) Red Bank Catholic          39   
    9) Paul VI                     26       10) Camden Catholic            17   
   11) Bishop Eustace              13       12) Bishop Ahr                  6   

                Men - SOUTH B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pingry                     158        2) SAINT Jos Hammonton       128   
    3) Gill St. Bernard's          66        4) Roselle Catholic           49   
    5) SAINT Rose                  46        6) Trenton Catholic           21   
    7) MARIST                      20        8) Timothy Christian          18   
    8) Wildwood Catholic           18       10) Wardlaw                    13   
   11) Cardinal McCarrick           7       12) Mater Dei                   3
Advertisements