5/24 & 25–Egg Harbor Sectional Full Results

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2013 03:59 PM
       2013 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/24/2013 to 5/25/2013       
                     Track & Field Sectionals @ Egg Harbor                     
                             South Groups 1 and 4                              
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kianje Pollard            12 PENNS GROVE                       12.61q  2 
  2 Jaye Pollard               9 PENNS GROVE                       12.64q  3 
  3 Kelly Vogt                SR AUDUBON                           12.66q  4 
  4 Jocelyn Brown              9 PENNS GROVE                       12.85q  3 
  5 Ciera Ismail              11 SCHALICK                          12.98q  1 
  6 Azure Brittingham         JR SALEM                             13.27q  4 
  7 Olivia Duca               SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   13.37q  1 
  8 Milagros Robinson         11 RIVERSIDE                         13.38q  2 
  9 Kailah Johnson            SO HADDON HEIGHTS                    13.42   2 
 10 Kayla Culmer              SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   13.72   1 
 11 Dara Harvey                  WOODBURY                          13.72   3 
 12 Mariah Graves                GLASSBORO                         13.75   1 
 13 Elena Power                  GLASSBORO                         13.85   4 
 14 Morgan Gilcrest           FR PAULSBORO                         13.86   4 
 15 Kate O'Connor             FR GLOUCESTER CITY                   13.89   4 
 16 Victoria Duva             FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   14.09   1 
 17 Zainis Bob-Grey           SO HADDON HEIGHTS                    14.16   2 
 18 Kenzee Hudson             09 RIVERSIDE                         14.21   3 
 19 NyAsia Brackett              GLASSBORO                         14.25   4 
 20 Latifah Acquah            FR LINDENWOLD                        14.31   2 
 21 Shannon Hannah            SO HADDON HEIGHTS                    14.49   3 
 22 Abby Buoncuore            FR PENNSVILLE                        14.71   4 
 23 Shakeeria Good            SO LINDENWOLD                        14.76   1 
 24 Nancia Holmes             FR PAULSBORO                         14.77   3 
 25 Tavayia Williams          FR LINDENWOLD                        14.84   1 
 26 Casey Battersby           JR PENNSVILLE                        15.02   3 
 27 Jacklyn Viola             FR PITMAN                            15.40   4 
 28 Alexis Cruz               SO PAULSBORO                         15.45   2 
 29 Morgan Stanwood           SO PITMAN                            15.46   3 

Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kianje Pollard            12 PENNS GROVE            12.61      12.50   10   
  2 Kelly Vogt                SR AUDUBON                12.66      12.67    8   
  3 Jaye Pollard               9 PENNS GROVE            12.64      12.68    6   
  4 Ciera Ismail              11 SCHALICK               12.98      12.83    4   
  5 Jocelyn Brown              9 PENNS GROVE            12.85      12.86    2   
  6 Azure Brittingham         JR SALEM                  13.27      13.20    1   
  7 Olivia Duca               SR HADDON TOWNSHIP        13.37      13.28  
  8 Milagros Robinson         11 RIVERSIDE              13.38      13.46  

Girls 200 Meter Dash South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Faleesha Dowe             11 PENNS GROVE                       24.64   4  10   
  2 Kianje Pollard            12 PENNS GROVE                       25.37   4   8   
  3 Kelly Vogt                SR AUDUBON                           25.41   4   6   
  4 Jocelyn Brown              9 PENNS GROVE                       26.05   4   4   
  5 Shannon Hannah            SO HADDON HEIGHTS                    26.06   3   2   
  6 Danisha Hemingway         12 RIVERSIDE                         26.57   4   1   
  7 Olivia Duca               SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   26.61   4 
  8 Dazmonique Carr           SR HADDON HEIGHTS                    26.61   4 
  9 Milagros Robinson         11 RIVERSIDE                         26.96   3 
 10 Kailah Johnson            SO HADDON HEIGHTS                    27.16   3 
 11 Mariah Graves                GLASSBORO                         27.34   3 
 12 Toria Abott                  WOODBURY                          27.50   3 
 13 Taylor Ismail              9 SCHALICK                          27.67   4 
 14 Elena Power                  GLASSBORO                         27.85   3 
 15 Morgan Gilcrest           FR PAULSBORO                         27.94   3 
 16 Dara Harvey                  WOODBURY                          28.06   3 
 17 Victoria Duva             FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   28.68   2 
 18 Enya Moore                FR LINDENWOLD                        28.71   1 
 19 NyAsia Brackett              GLASSBORO                         28.87   1 
 20 Sasha Chang               10 RIVERSIDE                         29.30   2 
 21 Latifah Acquah            FR LINDENWOLD                        29.30   2 
 22 Marina Parkinson          JR PENNSVILLE                        29.93   1 
 23 Nancia Holmes             FR PAULSBORO                         30.05   2 
 24 Tavayia Williams          FR LINDENWOLD                        30.36   2 

Girls 400 Meter Dash South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Faleesha Dowe             11 PENNS GROVE                       57.40   3  10   
  2 Kianje Pollard            12 PENNS GROVE                       59.52   3   8   
  3 Dazmonique Carr           SR HADDON HEIGHTS                  1:00.48   3   6   
  4 Jaye Pollard               9 PENNS GROVE                     1:00.51   2   4   
  5 Toria Abott                  WOODBURY                        1:00.80   3   2   
  6 Tiernny Wiltshire          9 SCHALICK                        1:01.03   3   1   
  7 Chelsea Fadio             FR AUDUBON                         1:02.24   3 
  8 Marina Parkinson          JR PENNSVILLE                      1:02.52   3 
  9 Claudia Bowman            FR HADDON HEIGHTS                  1:03.47   3 
 10 Morgan Gilcrest           FR PAULSBORO                       1:04.54   2 
 11 Christina Taylor          FR PENNSVILLE                      1:04.60   2 
 12 Danielle Nicklas          FR AUDUBON                         1:06.21   2 
 13 Kate O'Connor             FR GLOUCESTER CITY                 1:07.29   2 
 14 Kenzee Hudson             09 RIVERSIDE                       1:08.19   2 
 15 Asia Walden               SO LINDENWOLD                      1:09.23   2 
 16 Jessica Starke            09 RIVERSIDE                       1:09.81   1 
 17 Nancia Holmes             FR PAULSBORO                       1:11.33   2 
 18 Enya Moore                FR LINDENWOLD                      1:12.08   1 
 19 Siannia Anthony           FR LINDENWOLD                      1:12.79   1 
 20 Alexis Cruz               SO PAULSBORO                       1:14.89   1 
 21 Shauntise Thomas          SR GLOUCESTER CITY                 1:15.05   1 
 22 Tessa Beck                FR PALMYRA                         1:16.89   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney Smith            11 PENNS GROVE                     2:30.53   2  10   
  2 Julia Viola               JR PITMAN                          2:32.01   2   8   
  3 Cara Montanero            FR PITMAN                          2:34.60   2   6   
  4 Sierra Forman                PALMYRA                         2:34.77   2   4   
  5 Alex Shipley              JR PENNSVILLE                      2:34.84   2   2   
  6 Jenna Wyshinski           FR PENNSVILLE                      2:34.85   2   1   
  7 Bola Onissema-Karimu      SR LINDENWOLD                      2:36.38   1 
  8 Emily Shissler            SO HADDON HEIGHTS                  2:39.03   1 
  9 Ellis Asadi-Wright        SO LINDENWOLD                      2:39.42   1 
 10 Emily Lutz                JR AUDUBON                         2:39.85   1 
 11 Jane Stanton              JR HADDON HEIGHTS                  2:41.04   2 
 12 Jess Saunders             SO GATEWAY                         2:47.05   1 
 13 Allison Sanders           FR PITMAN                          2:47.25   1 
 14 Maureen Agnew             SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                 2:47.64   1 
 15 Jessica Starke            09 RIVERSIDE                       2:50.19   2 
 16 Gretel Keller                GLASSBORO                       2:51.62   1 
 17 Jasmine Smith                WOODBURY                        2:53.10   1 
 18 Katie Willadsen           11 PENNS GROVE                     2:54.60   1 
 19 Laura Nitzberg            FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 2:56.23   1 
 20 Siannia Anthony           FR LINDENWOLD                      2:59.54   1 
 21 Natalie Spissell          SR GATEWAY                         2:59.59   1 
 -- Rachel Slusarczyk            WOODBURY                            DNF   2 

Girls 1600 Meter Run South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiersten Lapp             JR PITMAN                          5:27.17   2  10   
  2 Hannah Vendetta           SO PITMAN                          5:37.60   2   8   
  3 Alex Shipley              JR PENNSVILLE                      5:38.09   2   6   
  4 Shannon Reardigan            GLASSBORO                       5:48.02   2   4   
  5 Lisa Atkinson                WOODBURY                        5:51.36   2   2   
  6 Abigail Nickle            SR PENNSVILLE                      5:59.46   2   1   
  7 Allison Sanders           FR PITMAN                          6:02.97   2 
  8 Emily Shissler            SO HADDON HEIGHTS                  6:04.95   2 
  9 Abigail Grehlinger           GLASSBORO                       6:05.05   2 
 10 Alice Borden              SO AUDUBON                         6:06.96   2 
 11 Sarah Roche               FR CLAYTON                         6:08.75   1 
 12 Kim Gaskill               SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                 6:24.04   1 
 13 Holly Sickler             12 RIVERSIDE                       6:24.13   1 
 14 Tomika Odrick             JR LINDENWOLD                      6:25.44   2 
 15 Christina Chang           11 RIVERSIDE                       6:26.15   1 
 16 Emily Kehs                FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 6:27.50   1 
 17 Ana Tavares               12 RIVERSIDE                       6:28.78   2 
 18 Anallely Sandoval         SR LINDENWOLD                      6:32.78   1 
 19 Alexa Long                FR GLOUCESTER CITY                 6:38.50   1 
 20 Natasha Quinones          SO WILDWOOD                        6:38.77   1 
 21 Prasanna Tati             SO HADDON HEIGHTS                  6:45.61   1 
 22 Rose McPheson             SO GLOUCESTER CITY                 6:46.62   1 
 23 Allison Murray            FR LINDENWOLD                      6:47.41   1 
 24 Sinai Pelaez              SR WILDWOOD                        6:54.66   1 
 25 Karla Olvera                 WOODBURY                        6:57.48   1 

Girls 3200 Meter Run South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiersten Lapp             JR PITMAN                         11:48.06   10   
  2 Hannah Vendetta           SO PITMAN                         12:22.13    8   
  3 Alicia Pipkin             JR HADDON TOWNSHIP                12:29.21    6   
  4 Emily Acton               JR PENNSVILLE                     12:30.28    4   
  5 Shannon Reardigan            GLASSBORO                      12:34.38    2   
  6 Julia Viola               JR PITMAN                         12:34.82    1   
  7 Lisa Atkinson                WOODBURY                       12:43.83  
  8 Sarah Roche               FR CLAYTON                        13:16.45  
  9 Liz Romeo                 SR GATEWAY                        13:17.16  
 10 Corrine Clements          SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                13:22.94  
 11 Sandy Ludewig             11 SCHALICK                       13:29.86  
 12 Holly Sickler             12 RIVERSIDE                      13:33.46  
 13 Tomika Odrick             JR LINDENWOLD                     13:39.07  
 14 Lauren Caja               JR AUDUBON                        13:41.98  
 15 Christina Chang           11 RIVERSIDE                      13:42.66  
 16 Erin Breslin              JR AUDUBON                        13:51.86  
 17 Devon Campbell            FR PENNSVILLE                     14:03.60  
 18 Abigail Grehlinger           GLASSBORO                      14:07.38  
 19 Emma Rittman              JR HADDON HEIGHTS                 14:16.18  
 20 Maria Breggren               WOODBURY                       14:34.14  
 21 Allison Murray            FR LINDENWOLD                     14:52.59  
 22 Angela Azevedo            09 RIVERSIDE                      15:11.05  

Girls 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tampha Hill                  WOODBURY                          16.44q  4 
  2 Kayla Culmer              SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   16.57q  1 
  3 Olivia Duca               SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   17.01q  1 
  4 Josephina Koomson         10 SCHALICK                          17.10q  3 
  5 Maria Granato             FR AUDUBON                           17.76q  1 
  6 Gabrielle Kinsley         SO CLAYTON                           17.90q  3 
  7 Holly Bibler              JR HADDON HEIGHTS                    17.97q  4 
  8 Siobhan Ryan              SR PITMAN                            18.02q  3 
  9 Kyiara Harmon-Moore       SR LINDENWOLD                        18.13   3 
 10 DeAsia Walker             11 PENNS GROVE                       18.15   2 
 11 Danae Pinkney                GLASSBORO                         18.60   1 
 12 Amairany Del Olmo         10 PENNS GROVE                       19.34   4 
 13 Tavonja Patterson         SR SALEM                             19.87   2 
 14 Rebecca Cruice            FR PENNSVILLE                        19.94   3 
 15 Sabrina Necelis           JR PENNSVILLE                        20.01   2 
 16 Nicole Dimeiro            11 RIVERSIDE                         20.05   4 
 16 Eva Lenchitz               9 SCHALICK                          20.05   2 
 18 Claire Hutchison          JR PITMAN                            20.17   4 
 19 Onnalaigh Malone-Terry       GLASSBORO                         20.30   4 
 20 Mary Byarm                   WOODBURY                          20.57   3 
 21 Chelsea Mole              JR WILDWOOD                          21.04   3 
 22 Emily Calhoun             FR PALMYRA                           22.80   1 

Girls 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Culmer              SR HADDON TOWNSHIP        16.57      15.75   10   
  2 Tampha Hill                  WOODBURY               16.44      16.48    8   
  3 Olivia Duca               SR HADDON TOWNSHIP        17.01      16.69    6   
  4 Josephina Koomson         10 SCHALICK               17.10      16.89    4   
  5 Siobhan Ryan              SR PITMAN                 18.02      17.06    2   
  6 Holly Bibler              JR HADDON HEIGHTS         17.97      17.18    1   
  7 Maria Granato             FR AUDUBON                17.76      17.20  
  8 Gabrielle Kinsley         SO CLAYTON                17.90      17.31  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney Smith            11 PENNS GROVE                     1:05.99   3  10   
  2 Danisha Hemingway         12 RIVERSIDE                       1:08.13   3   8   
  3 Tampha Hill                  WOODBURY                        1:08.66   3   6   
  4 Maria Granato             FR AUDUBON                         1:10.77   3   4   
  5 Audrey Sims               JR GATEWAY                         1:13.09   2   2   
  6 Holly Bibler              JR HADDON HEIGHTS                  1:13.35   2   1   
  7 Amairany Del Olmo         10 PENNS GROVE                     1:13.42   3 
  8 Courtney Krieger          SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 1:14.00   3 
  9 Erica Gilmore             JR AUDUBON                         1:15.05   3 
 10 Haven Lewis               SR GATEWAY                         1:15.27   3 
 11 Megan Gipe                SO PITMAN                          1:17.15   2 
 12 Onnalaigh Malone-Terry       GLASSBORO                       1:17.96   2 
 13 Gretel Keller                GLASSBORO                       1:19.06   2 
 14 Shannon Conrey            09 RIVERSIDE                       1:19.74   1 
 15 Katie Skotnicki           SR HADDON HEIGHTS                  1:20.11   2 
 16 Julianna Baumann          SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                 1:20.68   1 
 17 Julia Lamarra              9 SCHALICK                        1:22.14   2 
 18 Nicole Dimeiro            11 RIVERSIDE                       1:24.21   1 
 19 Tania Claudio             SO WILDWOOD                        1:25.40   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay South Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PENNS GROVE  'A'                                               48.85   10   
     1) Chinwe Nnadi 12                 2) Faleesha Dowe 11               
     3) Tija Cooke 9                    4) Jocelyn Brown 9                
  2 HADDON HEIGHTS  'A'                                            49.20    8   
     1) Shannon Hannah SO               2) Zainis Bob-Grey SO             
     3) Kailah Johnson SO               4) Dazmonique Carr SR             
  3 SCHALICK,  ARTHUR P.  'A'                                      49.86    6   
     1) Josephina Koomson 10            2) Tiernny Wiltshire 9            
     3) Taylor Ismail 9                 4) Ciera Ismail 11                
  4 WOODBURY  'A'                                                  51.53    4   
     1) Dara Harvey                     2) Tene Horace                    
     3) Toria Abott                     4) Tampha Hill                    
  5 GLASSBORO  'A'                                                 52.68    2   
     1) Elena Power                     2) Sabrie Miller                  
     3) NyAsia Brackett                 4) Mariah Graves                  
  6 LINDENWOLD  'A'                                                54.38    1   
     1) Bola Onissema-Karimu SR         2) Kyiara Harmon-Moore SR         
     3) Latifah Acquah FR               4) Asia Walden SO                 
  7 PENNSVILLE  'A'                                                54.98  
     1) Marina Parkinson JR             2) Christina Taylor FR            
     3) Megan Saxvanderweyden SO        4) Abigail Nickle SR              

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PENNS GROVE  'A'                                             3:55.19   10   
     1) Kianje Pollard 12               2) Jaye Pollard 9                 
     3) Courtney Smith 11               4) Faleesha Dowe 11               
  2 AUDUBON  'A'                                                 4:13.00    8   
     1) Kelly Vogt SR                   2) Danielle Nicklas FR            
     3) Maria Granato FR                4) Chelsea Fadio FR               
  3 WOODBURY  'A'                                                4:21.65    6   
     1) Jasmine Smith                   2) Rachel Slusarczyk              
     3) Tampha Hill                     4) Toria Abott                    
  4 HADDON HEIGHTS  'A'                                          4:23.00    4   
     1) Claudia Bowman FR               2) Domenica DiSalvatore JR        
     3) Zainis Bob-Grey SO              4) Dazmonique Carr SR             
  5 PENNSVILLE  'A'                                              4:32.24    2   
     1) Marina Parkinson JR             2) Megan Saxvanderweyden SO       
     3) Abigail Nickle SR               4) Christina Taylor FR            

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PITMAN  'A'                                                 10:23.74   10   
     1) Julia Viola JR                  2) Hannah Vendetta SO             
     3) Cara Montanero FR               4) Kiersten Lapp JR               
  2 PENNSVILLE  'A'                                             10:45.94    8   
     1) Emily Acton JR                  2) Alex Shipley JR                
     3) Jenna Wyshinski FR              4) Marina Parkinson JR            
  3 PENNS GROVE  'A'                                            11:14.37    6   
     1) Courtney Smith 11               2) Amairany Del Olmo 10           
     3) Sydney Konopka 11               4) Katie Willadsen 11             
  4 HADDON HEIGHTS  'A'                                         11:26.79    4   
     1) Jane Stanton JR                 2) Domenica DiSalvatore JR        
     3) Morgan Gray SR                  4) Madison Drumm FR               
  5 WOODBURY  'A'                                               11:35.27    2   
     1) Jasmine Smith                   2) Lisa Atkinson                  
     3) Rachel Slusarczyk               4) Tijesunnimi Oni                

Girls High Jump South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Skotnicki           SR HADDON HEIGHTS                  5-00.00   10   
  2 Sarah Unger                  GLASSBORO                      J5-00.00    8   
  3 Milagros Robinson         11 RIVERSIDE                       4-10.00    6   
  4 Tene Horace                  WOODBURY                       J4-10.00    4   
  5 Erin Butrica              JR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 4-08.00    2   
  6 Kayla Culmer              SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                J4-08.00    1   
  7 Erin Peters               SO HADDON HEIGHTS                 J4-08.00  
  8 Lydia Hall                 9 SCHALICK                        4-06.00  
  9 Chelsea Fadio             FR AUDUBON                        J4-06.00  
  9 Alex Shipley              JR PENNSVILLE                     J4-06.00  
 -- Beth Patrick              JR PITMAN                               NH  
 -- Katie Farrell             11 SCHALICK                             NH  
 -- Sasha Chang               10 RIVERSIDE                            NH  
 -- Keonda Nesmith            10 RIVERSIDE                            NH  

Girls Pole Vault South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danisha Hemingway         12 RIVERSIDE                       9-06.00   10   
  2 Erica Gilmore             JR AUDUBON                         8-06.00    8   
  3 Patti Angelotti           SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                J8-06.00    6   
  4 Sara Harris               12 SCHALICK                        8-00.00    4   
  5 Tijesunnimi Oni              WOODBURY                       J8-00.00    2   
  6 Bola Onissema-Karimu      SR LINDENWOLD                     J8-00.00    1   
 -- Alexandra Fischer         JR HADDON TOWNSHIP                      NH  
 -- Kelsey Harkins            JR HADDON HEIGHTS                       NH  
 -- Holly Bibler              JR HADDON HEIGHTS                       NH  
 -- Alexis Poeta              SO PENNSVILLE                           NH  
 -- Keonda Nesmith            10 RIVERSIDE                            NH  
 -- Grace Sweeney                WOODBURY                             NH  

Girls Long Jump South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Andra Seymore              GLASSBORO                      16-06.50   10   
  2 Azure Brittingham         JR SALEM                          16-03.50    8   
  3 Jaye Pollard               9 PENNS GROVE                    16-02.25    6   
  4 Milagros Robinson         11 RIVERSIDE                      15-10.50    4   
  5 Chinwe Nnadi              12 PENNS GROVE                    15-10.25    2   
  6 Erin Butrica              JR HADDON TOWNSHIP                15-01.50    1   
  7 Taylor Ismail              9 SCHALICK                       15-01.00  
  8 Erin Haddon               11 MAPLE SHADE                    14-04.75  
  9 Tija Cooke                 9 PENNS GROVE                    14-03.25  
 10 Alisha Fox                JR GLOUCESTER CITY                14-00.75  
 11 NyDira Blake              FR SALEM                          13-11.75  
 12 Shannon Hannah            SO HADDON HEIGHTS                 13-11.50  
 13 Keonda Nesmith            10 RIVERSIDE                      13-06.50  
 14 Kristine Tranchina           GLASSBORO                      13-04.25  
 15 Beth Patrick              JR PITMAN                         13-02.25  
 16 Sasha Chang               10 RIVERSIDE                      13-00.75  
 17 Dominique Ricks           SO HADDON HEIGHTS                 12-09.50  
 18 Anna Hopkins              SO PITMAN                         12-08.75  
 19 Hediyah Farlow            SO WILDWOOD                       11-04.50  
 -- Tavonja Patterson         SR SALEM                                ND  

Girls Triple Jump South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chinwe Nnadi              12 PENNS GROVE                    35-09.50   10   
  2 Alisha Fox                JR GLOUCESTER CITY                34-04.25    8   
  3 Josephina Koomson         10 SCHALICK                       34-01.50    6   
  4 Kylee Hirst               SO GLOUCESTER CITY                33-03.50    4   
  5 Tene Horace                  WOODBURY                       32-09.25    2   
  6 Shannon Reardigan            GLASSBORO                      32-06.25    1   
  7 Kyiara Harmon-Moore       SR LINDENWOLD                     31-09.50  
  8 Hediyah Farlow            SO WILDWOOD                       31-06.00  
  9 Keonda Nesmith            10 RIVERSIDE                      30-06.00  
 10 Onnalaigh Malone-Terry       GLASSBORO                      30-05.00  
 11 Kayla Culmer              SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                30-04.25  
 12 Courtney Krieger          SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                30-01.75  
 13 Beth Patrick              JR PITMAN                         29-01.25  
 14 Anna Hopkins              SO PITMAN                         29-00.00  
 15 Sasha Chang               10 RIVERSIDE                      28-05.00  
 16 Jasmine Walker            12 PENNS GROVE                    27-10.50  
 17 Alice Borden              SO AUDUBON                        27-01.75  
 18 Bola Onissema-Karimu      SR LINDENWOLD                      3-00.50  

Girls Shot Put South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antoinette Winchester     11 PENNS GROVE                    35-08.25   10   
  2 Devon Nealer              SO PITMAN                         34-01.50    8   
  3 Tynara Witcher            SO PAULSBORO                      34-01.25    6   
  4 Ayanna Wright             SO HADDON HEIGHTS                 33-10.50    4   
  5 Alex Matthews             SR LINDENWOLD                     33-10.25    2   
  6 Jessica Williams          12 SCHALICK                       33-08.50    1   
  7 Amanda Porter             SR AUDUBON                        32-03.00  
  8 Bethany Warren               WOODBURY                       30-10.50  
  9 Jalen Cook                FR HADDON HEIGHTS                 30-00.75  
 10 Jade Lee                     GLASSBORO                      29-07.50  
 11 Taniya Stephens           SR GATEWAY                        29-01.50  
 12 Allison Cox               10 SCHALICK                      J29-01.50  
 13 Superia Ryan               9 SCHALICK                       29-00.25  
 14 Lia Boncoeur              SO HADDON TOWNSHIP               J29-00.25  
 15 Kaeonia Adams             JR PAULSBORO                      28-10.25  
 16 Dacia Holmes                 WOODBURY                       28-05.50  
 17 Rylee Redman              FR PAULSBORO                      28-04.75  
 18 Shola Onissema-Karimu     FR LINDENWOLD                     28-00.25  
 19 Allison Reuter            SO CLAYTON                        27-01.75  
 20 Kelli George              10 RIVERSIDE                      27-00.25  
 21 Nicole DeMarco            FR GLOUCESTER CITY                26-05.25  
 22 Rebecca Perry             09 RIVERSIDE                      25-11.75  
 23 Vanessa Cooper            JR PENNSVILLE                     25-11.50  
 24 Deandra Smith                GLASSBORO                      25-11.00  
 25 Stevie Diedel             SR GATEWAY                        25-10.25  
 26 Taniyah Thomas            10 PENNS GROVE                    25-10.00  
 27 Charlene Coley            SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                25-06.25  
 28 Brittany Burger           SR PITMAN                         25-03.00  
 29 Ceciley Joynes            SO CLAYTON                        25-02.75  
 29 Jazlyn Dixon              11 PENNS GROVE                    25-02.75  
 31 Mia Gioia                 SO PENNSVILLE                     23-04.50  
 32 Allison Andress           SR LINDENWOLD                     22-04.75  
 33 Emily Fagan               FR CLAYTON                        21-03.00  

Girls Discus Throw South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antoinette Winchester     11 PENNS GROVE                      111-00   10   
  2 Stevie Diedel             SR GATEWAY                          102-01    8   
  3 Tynara Witcher            SO PAULSBORO                         98-03    6   
  4 Allison Reuter            SO CLAYTON                           93-06    4   
  5 Jessica Williams          12 SCHALICK                          93-02    2   
  6 Chelsea Smith             JR PAULSBORO                         90-06    1   
  7 Alyssa Whipkey            SO PENNSVILLE                       J90-06  
  8 Jade Lee                     GLASSBORO                         87-06  
  9 Bethany Warren               WOODBURY                          83-09  
 10 Shatavia Prescott         SR HADDON HEIGHTS                    83-06  
 11 Rebecca Perry             09 RIVERSIDE                         80-07  
 12 Bethany Shivers              GLASSBORO                         79-07  
 13 Annie Beato               FR PITMAN                            78-02  
 13 Lori Doyle                12 PENNS GROVE                       78-02  
 15 Micheala Coles            FR PAULSBORO                         78-00  
 16 Vanessa Cooper            JR PENNSVILLE                        76-04  
 17 Alyssa Meany              SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   76-02  
 18 Devon Nealer              SO PITMAN                            75-08  
 19 Sharmain Belton              PALMYRA                           75-05  
 20 Amia Odums                FR LINDENWOLD                        74-03  
 21 Emily Fagan               FR CLAYTON                           73-00  
 22 Taniyah Thomas            10 PENNS GROVE                       72-08  
 23 Ayanna Wright             SO HADDON HEIGHTS                    70-08  
 24 Mihaela Vasile            JR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   66-03  
 25 Christina Byarm              WOODBURY                          64-05  
 26 Danielle McCarthy         FR LINDENWOLD                        62-06  
 27 Kelli George              10 RIVERSIDE                         58-08  
 28 Ceciley Joynes            SO CLAYTON                           54-01  

Girls Javelin Throw South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pam Watson                SR HADDON HEIGHTS                   114-04   10   
  2 Alyssa Whipkey            SO PENNSVILLE                       113-04    8   
  3 Amanda Porter             SR AUDUBON                          104-06    6   
  4 Megan Saxvanderweyden     SO PENNSVILLE                       103-10    4   
  5 Jazlyn Dixon              11 PENNS GROVE                      101-04    2   
  6 Brianna Rafferty          SO GATEWAY                          100-01    1   
  7 Chelsea Smith             JR PAULSBORO                         87-00  
  8 Antoinette Winchester     11 PENNS GROVE                       86-08  
  9 Ce'Cilla Sharp            10 SCHALICK                          86-02  
 10 Taniyah Thomas            10 PENNS GROVE                       80-11  
 11 Leishly Reyes             SO WILDWOOD                         J80-11  
 12 Gabrielle Didonato        12 MAPLE SHADE                       80-01  
 13 Drew Kraemer              JR PITMAN                            79-07  
 14 Brenna Smith              JR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   78-10  
 15 Chelsea Mole              JR WILDWOOD                          77-10  
 16 Rebecca Donnelly             GLASSBORO                         77-04  
 17 Kaeonia Adams             JR PAULSBORO                         74-01  
 18 Allison Andress           SR LINDENWOLD                        73-11  
 19 Brooke Williams           10 SCHALICK                          73-08  
 20 Sebrina Pantoja              WOODBURY                          70-09  
 21 Rebecca Perry             09 RIVERSIDE                         70-07  
 22 Allison Reuter            SO CLAYTON                           69-07  
 23 Fantasia DelValle         FR WILDWOOD                          69-04  
 24 Maria Mancini                GLASSBORO                         67-04  
 25 Emily Fagan               FR CLAYTON                           64-07  
 26 Ceciley Joynes            SO CLAYTON                           62-07  
 27 Olayinka Adesehinwa       SR LINDENWOLD                        61-04  
 28 Lizzie Patela             JR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   58-05  
 29 Charlene Coley            SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                   58-00  
 30 Carly Picken              FR PAULSBORO                         57-07  
 31 Rebecca Davison           SO LINDENWOLD                        47-04  
 32 Sharmain Belton              PALMYRA                           41-08  

Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nabiya Garrett            SO EGG HARBOR                        12.83q  2 
  2 Danae O'Halloran          SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  12.94q  1 
  3 Mone't Gist               SR ATLANTIC CITY                     13.06q  3 
  4 Lamera Rhett              JR MILLVILLE                         13.13q  4 
  5 Kelly Fay                 SO SOUTHERN                          13.14q  3 
  5 Lexie Fraction            JR WASHINGTON                        13.14q  2 
  7 Misty Jennings            FR EGG HARBOR                        13.20q  4 
  8 Courtney Foster           SR CHEROKEE                          13.21q  5 
  9 Amanda Nwachukwu          SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      13.31   1 
 10 Ajani McEady              SO PENNSAUKEN                        13.36   2 
 11 Dionna Anderson           SR LENAPE                            13.48   3 
 12 Bailey Decker             SO SOUTHERN                          13.51   5 
 13 Maya Dawkins              FR CHEROKEE                          13.56   4 
 13 Genira Nurse              FR ABSEGAMI                          13.56   3 
 15 Tifanie Logan             12 VINELAND                          13.58   5 
 15 Jenna Maladra             SO SHAWNEE                           13.58   3 
 17 I'Shay Little             10 CLEARVIEW                         13.62   2 
 18 Lynnea Forlenza           FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  13.63   1 
 18 Abena Asare               JR VIKINGS                           13.63   5 
 20 Imani Gaines              FR MILLVILLE                         13.66   1 
 21 Jess Strauss              SO CHEROKEE                          13.73   2 
 22 Olivia Jamison            SO PENNSAUKEN                        13.75   4 
 23 Erin Swann                JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  13.78   1 
 24 Emily Schropfer           FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   13.79   1 
 25 Nasira Muldoon            FR WASHINGTON                        13.82   2 
 26 Bakirah Bethune           FR MILLVILLE                         13.82   2 
 27 Tina Nguyen               SR EGG HARBOR                        13.89   1 
 28 Desiree Garcia            SR ABSEGAMI                          13.92   4 
 29 Karina Wolff              JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   13.97   4 
 29 Indigo Pascall            FR PENNSAUKEN                        13.97   5 
 31 Tazia Campbell            FR LENAPE                            14.02   3 
 32 Amber Anderson            JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      14.17   3 
 33 Ayanna Dixon              SO CHERRY HILL WEST                  14.23   4 
 34 Shannon Lynch             11 CLEARVIEW                         14.25   4 
 35 Lauren Benson             FR LENAPE                            14.39   5 
 36 Naquil Ritter             FR WILLIAMSTOWN                      14.46   5 
 37 Brooke Schillinger        FR SHAWNEE                           14.64   2 
 38 Abbey Wiker               JR SHAWNEE                           14.81   5 
 39 Mekayla Jackson           10 CLEARVIEW                         15.07   1 

Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nabiya Garrett            SO EGG HARBOR             12.83      12.74   10   
  2 Mone't Gist               SR ATLANTIC CITY          13.06      12.95    8   
  3 Courtney Foster           SR CHEROKEE               13.21      13.02    6   
  4 Kelly Fay                 SO SOUTHERN               13.14      13.08    4   
  5 Lexie Fraction            JR WASHINGTON             13.14      13.11    2   
  6 Misty Jennings            FR EGG HARBOR             13.20      13.31    1   
  7 Lamera Rhett              JR MILLVILLE              13.13      13.44  
 -- Danae O'Halloran          SR TOMS RIVER NORTH       12.94         DQ   false start

Girls 200 Meter Dash South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney Foster           SR CHEROKEE                          25.59   6  10   
  2 Sydney Jackson            SO VIKINGS                           25.76   6   8   
  3 Amy Nwachukwu             SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      25.94   6   6   
  4 Danae O'Halloran          SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  25.97   6   4   
  5 Nabiya Garrett            SO EGG HARBOR                        25.97   6   2   
  6 Lamera Rhett              JR MILLVILLE                         26.08   6   1   
  7 Halima Diawara            JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  26.18   6 
  8 Melanie Edwards           SO VIKINGS                           26.28   5 
  9 Brianna Angellella        JR SOUTHERN                          26.41   6 
 10 Olivia Jamison            SO PENNSAUKEN                        26.44   4 
 11 Emily Schropfer           FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   26.83   4 
 12 Jasmine Brooks            SO ATLANTIC CITY                     26.85   4 
 13 Nicole Agbai              SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      26.99   3 
 14 Misty Jennings            FR EGG HARBOR                        27.00   5 
 15 Genira Nurse              FR ABSEGAMI                          27.01   3 
 16 Maya Dawkins              FR CHEROKEE                          27.16   5 
 17 Ana De Las Heras          SR LENAPE                            27.28   5 
 18 Carly Burnup              JR SOUTHERN                          27.43   5 
 19 Tanel Lewis               SR PENNSAUKEN                        27.44   4 
 20 Bakirah Bethune           FR MILLVILLE                         27.46   5 
 21 Jasmin Rider              SO EGG HARBOR                        27.63   3 
 22 Jenna Maladra             SO SHAWNEE                           27.71   3 
 23 Miranda Myers             JR WASHINGTON                        27.73   3 
 24 Aleyah Dupree             JR PENNSAUKEN                        27.74   4 
 25 Desiree Garcia            SR ABSEGAMI                          27.88   2 
 25 Tifanie Logan             12 VINELAND                          27.88   5 
 27 Karina Wolff              JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   28.06   2 
 28 Abby Anmuth               SO ATLANTIC CITY                     28.07   2 
 29 Lauren Miller             SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  28.33   2 
 30 Lauren Benson             FR LENAPE                            28.37   2 
 31 Nasira Muldoon            FR WASHINGTON                        28.44   2 
 32 Amber Anderson            JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      28.49   3 
 33 Abigail Biddulph          FR ABSEGAMI                          28.65   2 
 34 Christina Stanley         JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  29.11   3 
 35 Abbey Wiker               JR SHAWNEE                           29.30   1 
 36 Evelyn Eisenhardt         10 CLEARVIEW                         30.00   1 
 37 Rachel Hamer              FR WASHINGTON                        30.02   1 
 38 Michaela Meiskey          11 CLEARVIEW                         30.66   1 

Girls 400 Meter Dash South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melanie Edwards           SO VIKINGS                           58.13   5  10   
  2 Courtney Foster           SR CHEROKEE                          58.44   5   8   
  3 Ashley Gerald             SR EGG HARBOR                        58.54   4   6   
  4 Brianna Angellella        JR SOUTHERN                          59.19   5   4   
  5 Carly Burnup              JR SOUTHERN                          59.39   4   2   
  6 Antoniette Isekenegbe     12 VINELAND                          59.80   5   1   
  7 Sydney Jackson            SO VIKINGS                           59.88   4 
  8 Ana De Las Heras          SR LENAPE                          1:00.01   5 
  9 Carly Pettipaw            SO LENAPE                          1:00.27   4 
 10 Halima Diawara            JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:00.35   5 
 11 Tiara McDuffie            JR PENNSAUKEN                      1:01.02   5 
 12 Brittany King             SR CHEROKEE                        1:01.41   3 
 12 Amanda Nwachukwu          SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:01.41   3 
 14 Corrine Davis             SO EGG HARBOR                      1:01.66   4 
 15 Adelola Popoola           SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:02.06   3 
 16 Valerie Thaler            JR MILLVILLE                       1:02.23   2 
 17 Sarah Congdon             11 CLEARVIEW                       1:02.86   4 
 18 Tiah Brown                10 VINELAND                        1:03.27   2 
 19 Celine Evans              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:03.66   3 
 20 Jordan Lin                10 CLEARVIEW                       1:04.01   2 
 21 Jenna Maladra             SO SHAWNEE                         1:04.34   3 
 22 Haley Spellman            SO LENAPE                          1:04.40   2 
 23 Cassidy Treanor           JR EGG HARBOR                      1:04.55   4 
 24 Myleyah Mitchell-Hammie   SR ATLANTIC CITY                   1:04.85   3 
 25 Seattle Ellison           SR VIKINGS                         1:05.24   4 
 26 Karina Wolff              JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:05.39   2 
 27 D'Andra Pleasant          11 VINELAND                        1:05.48   3 
 28 Keyuana Lee               SR ATLANTIC CITY                   1:05.56   3 
 29 Lauren Miller             SR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:05.77   1 
 30 Shannon Lynch             11 CLEARVIEW                       1:06.01   2 
 31 Nasira Muldoon            FR WASHINGTON                      1:07.32   1 
 32 Julia Amariti             SR CHEROKEE                        1:07.81   1 
 33 Olivia Jamison            SO PENNSAUKEN                      1:07.83   5 
 34 Mollie Taylor             JR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:10.69   1 
 35 Melissa Hofmann           JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:13.36   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melana Hammel             JR SOUTHERN                        2:16.27   3  10   
  2 Julianna Catania          FR EGG HARBOR                      2:18.90   3   8   
  3 Victoria Thaler           JR MILLVILLE                       2:19.15   2   6   
  4 Alexa Squirini            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:19.34   3   4   
  5 Juliann Brand             SR EGG HARBOR                      2:19.35   3   2   
  6 Sarah Robbie              SR CHEROKEE                        2:19.64   3   1   
  7 Courtney Muraczewski      SR SOUTHERN                        2:19.80   3 
  8 Emily McGee               JR LENAPE                          2:21.32   3 
  9 Camille Franklin          SO LENAPE                          2:21.68   2 
 10 Julia DeSpirito           JR SHAWNEE                         2:22.77   3 
 11 Jess McAdams              FR CHEROKEE                        2:23.11   3 
 12 Briana Roberts            FR PENNSAUKEN                      2:23.41   3 
 13 Elizabeth Kowalski        SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:24.29   2 
 14 Lydia Henry               12 CLEARVIEW                       2:25.27   2 
 15 Hanna Leskow              JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:25.29   3 
 16 Ally Moraschi             JR CHEROKEE                        2:28.53   2 
 17 Emily Davidson            JR VIKINGS                         2:30.34   2 
 18 Kayla Jackson             10 VINELAND                        2:30.85   2 
 19 Jennifer Strube           JR VIKINGS                         2:31.89   1 
 20 Marissa Molitores         JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:32.64   2 
 21 Valerie Thaler            JR MILLVILLE                       2:32.80   2 
 22 Devin Bender              FR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:33.19   2 
 23 Danielle Smolyn           SR SOUTHERN                        2:33.99   2 
 24 Kady Markey               JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:34.51   1 
 25 Morgan Myers              JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:36.28   1 
 26 Nicole Marchetti          SO CHERRY HILL EAST                2:36.62   1 
 27 Brooke Stanley            SR LENAPE                          2:37.56   2 
 28 Ann DeAsio                FR TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:37.94   1 
 29 Molly Worek               09 CLEARVIEW                       2:39.14   1 
 30 Muniza Khalid             JR ABSEGAMI                        2:40.40   1 
 31 Brielle White             12 VINELAND                        2:41.88   1 
 32 Richaunda Gibbs            9 VINELAND                        2:43.14   1 
 33 Alexa Nichols             SR CHERRY HILL EAST                2:47.65   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abigail Shafer            SR EGG HARBOR                      5:07.36   3  10   
  2 Vickie Ajimoko            JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:08.70   3   8   
  3 Maggie Hanlon             SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                5:09.22   3   6   
  4 Camille Franklin          SO LENAPE                          5:09.94   3   4   
  5 Amanda Restivo            SR LENAPE                          5:11.63   3   2   
  6 Hanna Leskow              JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                5:13.77   3   1   
  7 Jess McAdams              FR CHEROKEE                        5:18.00   3 
  8 Kaitlyn Mooney            FR SOUTHERN                        5:19.13   3 
  9 Lexie Taylor              JR WASHINGTON                      5:19.33   3 
 10 Julia DeSpirito           JR SHAWNEE                         5:21.17   3 
 11 Jillian Smith             SR SOUTHERN                        5:26.41   3 
 12 Lydia Henry               12 CLEARVIEW                       5:27.46   2 
 13 Shannon Stang             JR SHAWNEE                         5:29.66   3 
 14 Danielle Smolyn           SR SOUTHERN                        5:31.34   2 
 15 Brooke Stanley            SR LENAPE                          5:31.77   2 
 16 Megan Heston              FR WASHINGTON                      5:33.45   2 
 17 Erin McBride              JR CHERRY HILL WEST                5:35.11   2 
 18 Eryn Reed                 SR EGG HARBOR                      5:38.64   2 
 19 Morgan Myers              JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:40.89   2 
 20 Morgan Blusewicz          JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 5:41.10   2 
 21 Kady Markey               JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:42.11   2 
 22 Kylee Ballard             FR EGG HARBOR                      5:42.55   2 
 23 Melanie Sands             SR CHEROKEE                        5:43.22   2 
 24 Hannah Kuharik            SR ABSEGAMI                        5:47.00   2 
 25 Kaitlyn George            JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                5:52.14   2 
 26 Julia Malpass             JR SHAWNEE                         5:54.89   1 
 27 Annaliese Reissmann       JR CHERRY HILL WEST                5:58.14   1 
 28 Kassandra Kromish         FR CHEROKEE                        5:58.80   2 
 29 Kayla Jackson             10 VINELAND                        6:04.57   1 
 30 Danielle Hess             FR VIKINGS                         6:05.67   1 
 31 Emily Silverman           SR CHERRY HILL EAST                6:07.09   1 
 32 Kristine Bombardiere      SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 6:07.46   1 
 33 Courtney Stumpf           12 CLEARVIEW                       6:09.33   1 
 34 Gillian Ranes             FR CHERRY HILL EAST                6:09.67   1 
 35 Jacqueline Askins         11 VINELAND                        6:10.94   1 
 36 Meghan Williams           SR MILLVILLE                       6:15.29   1 
 37 Emily Lewis               SO CHERRY HILL EAST                6:17.96   1 
 38 Krystyn Diluigi           11 CLEARVIEW                       6:28.36   1 
 39 Francesca Ricotta         JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 6:40.59   1 

Girls 3200 Meter Run South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vickie Ajimoko            JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   11:08.76   2  10   
  2 Maggie Hanlon             SR TOMS RIVER NORTH               11:22.92   2   8   
  3 Kaitlyn Mooney            FR SOUTHERN                       11:23.06   2   6   
  4 Karah O'Halloran          SR TOMS RIVER NORTH               11:24.12   2   4   
  5 Jillian Smith             SR SOUTHERN                       11:26.40   2   2   
  6 Lexie Taylor              JR WASHINGTON                     11:26.94   2   1   
  7 Madeline Berman           JR CHERRY HILL EAST               11:27.15   2 
  8 Julia Forsman             SO SOUTHERN                       11:40.33   2 
  9 McKenzie Springsteadah    FR MILLVILLE                      11:43.29   2 
 10 Shea McGee                JR WASHINGTON                     11:48.13   2 
 11 Morgan Shick              SO EGG HARBOR                     11:50.82   2 
 12 Nina Bendixen             FR SHAWNEE                        11:52.64   2 
 13 Carly Kenselaar           SO VIKINGS                        11:57.19   2 
 14 Alexa Fotopoulos          SO TOMS RIVER NORTH               12:09.54   2 
 15 Shannon Stang             JR SHAWNEE                        12:19.51   2 
 16 Morgan Blusewicz          JR TOMS RIVER EAST                12:19.83   1 
 17 Maeve Ryan                SO LENAPE                         12:23.57   2 
 18 Melissa Arnold            SR CHEROKEE                       12:24.06   1 
 19 Katharine Lynch           11 CLEARVIEW                      12:25.66   1 
 20 Megan Heston              FR WASHINGTON                     12:29.42   1 
 21 Emily Schaeffer           09 CLEARVIEW                      12:31.22   1 
 22 Megan Devlin              SR EGG HARBOR                     12:32.37   1 
 23 Alexandra Sobieski        SR VIKINGS                        12:37.28   1 
 24 Izzi Moraschi             FR CHEROKEE                       12:39.67   1 
 25 Julia Malpass             JR SHAWNEE                        12:46.41   1 
 26 Annaliese Reissmann       JR CHERRY HILL WEST               12:51.83   1 
 27 Gabriella Vassalotti      SO CHEROKEE                       12:52.37   1 
 28 Kiera Delvecchio          SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   12:59.11   1 
 29 Leanne Vicente            SR LENAPE                         13:00.38   1 
 30 Jacqueline Askins         11 VINELAND                       13:05.76   1 
 31 Rebecca McCormack         SO CHERRY HILL EAST               13:27.80   1 
 32 Casey Owens               JR CHERRY HILL WEST               13:35.96   1 
 33 Destiny Esquilin           9 VINELAND                       13:47.87   1 
 34 Diana Sanchez-Zevaxos     FR ABSEGAMI                       14:29.91   1 
 -- Abigail Shafer            SR EGG HARBOR                          DNF   2 

Girls 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tifani Byrd               JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  15.22q  5 
  2 Lexie Fraction            JR WASHINGTON                        15.43q  2 
  3 Chelsea Campbell          JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  15.52q  5 
  4 Elizabeth Montague        JR CHEROKEE                          15.67q  4 
  5 Mone't Gist               SR ATLANTIC CITY                     15.68q  1 
  6 Katherine Camp            12 CLEARVIEW                         15.80q  1 
  7 Clarice Metzger           JR CHEROKEE                          15.97q  5 
  8 Samantha Maynes           SO LENAPE                            16.10q  2 
  9 Rachell Armstead          FR MILLVILLE                         16.27   3 
 10 Aaliyah Ellis             SR MILLVILLE                         16.78   4 
 11 Amaysia Lake              SO SOUTHERN                          16.82   2 
 12 Rachel Lewis              SR PENNSAUKEN                        16.95   3 
 13 Allison Cox               JR LENAPE                            16.97   3 
 14 I'Shay Little             10 CLEARVIEW                         16.99   1 
 15 Sarah Congdon             11 CLEARVIEW                         17.22   4 
 16 Aliya Charles             JR SOUTHERN                          17.34   4 
 17 Olivia Goncerz            SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                  17.41   1 
 18 Darian Daniels            SO SOUTHERN                          17.84   2 
 19 Adalys Lopez              JR EGG HARBOR                        17.98   4 
 20 Lola Agabalogun           SR EGG HARBOR                        18.05   5 
 21 Maddy Joynt               SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  18.15   5 
 22 Shayla Smith              JR WASHINGTON                        18.31   2 
 23 Jessica McIntosh          SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  18.46   1 
 24 Tina Nguyen               SR EGG HARBOR                        18.56   3 
 25 Tanya Fogliano            SR CHERRY HILL WEST                  18.69   5 
 26 Lauren Miller             SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  18.84   3 
 27 Rachel Edwards            JR ABSEGAMI                          18.86   4 
 28 Sabrina LaRosa            SO LENAPE                            19.05   3 
 29 Karli Cinelli             SO CHEROKEE                          19.71   3 
 30 Meesha Carter             JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   19.95   1 
 31 Laura Oliveto             SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      20.15   2 
 32 Michelle Thong            FR CHERRY HILL WEST                  20.27   1 
 33 Nadia Maslowych           JR SHAWNEE                           20.77   2 
 34 Cass Achanzar             SR CHERRY HILL WEST                  22.27   4 
 35 Jamira Price              SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      22.54   3 
 -- Aiyana Ware               JR PENNSAUKEN                           DQ   5  false start

Girls 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tifani Byrd               JR TOMS RIVER NORTH       15.22      15.12   10   
  2 Lexie Fraction            JR WASHINGTON             15.43      15.17    8   
  3 Elizabeth Montague        JR CHEROKEE               15.67      15.39    6   
  4 Katherine Camp            12 CLEARVIEW              15.80      15.66    4   
  5 Samantha Maynes           SO LENAPE                 16.10      15.86    2   
  6 Chelsea Campbell          JR CHERRY HILL EAST       15.52      15.89    1   
  7 Mone't Gist               SR ATLANTIC CITY          15.68      17.14  
  8 Clarice Metzger           JR CHEROKEE               15.97      18.35  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Victoria Thaler           JR MILLVILLE                       1:04.27   4  10   
  2 Juliann Brand             SR EGG HARBOR                      1:04.57   4   8   
  3 Sarah Robbie              SR CHEROKEE                        1:05.28   4   6   
  4 Katherine Camp            12 CLEARVIEW                       1:06.30   4   4   
  5 Amaysia Lake              SO SOUTHERN                        1:07.01   4   2   
  6 Chelsea Campbell          JR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:07.03   4   1   
  7 Rachell Armstead          FR MILLVILLE                       1:07.28   3 
  8 Halima Diawara            JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:07.61   4 
  9 Samantha Maynes           SO LENAPE                          1:07.75   3 
 10 Amanda Lee                SR VIKINGS                         1:09.30   3 
 11 Alexandra Carlson         SO SOUTHERN                        1:09.42   2 
 12 Megan Moser               SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:09.53   3 
 13 Aliya Charles             JR SOUTHERN                        1:09.89   2 
 14 Aleyah Dupree             JR PENNSAUKEN                      1:10.35   3 
 15 Kiara Jelks               SR LENAPE                          1:11.17   3 
 16 Erin Swann                JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:11.53   3 
 17 Rachel Edwards            JR ABSEGAMI                        1:11.56   3 
 18 Ta'Shay Henderson         11 VINELAND                        1:11.60   2 
 19 Devon Barr                FR EGG HARBOR                      1:14.45   2 
 20 Karli Cinelli             SO CHEROKEE                        1:15.16   2 
 21 Madison Foglia            SO CHEROKEE                        1:15.22   2 
 22 Rose Vermette             FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 1:15.55   1 
 23 Laura Morella             SO CHERRY HILL EAST                1:17.99   1 
 24 Marissa Monaghan          SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:19.01   2 
 25 Miranda Coughlan          10 CLEARVIEW                       1:19.11   1 
 26 Marnee Kelly              FR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:19.89   2 
 27 Jasmine Glover             9 VINELAND                        1:20.24   1 
 28 Ryleigh Walker            FR WASHINGTON                      1:22.01   1 
 29 Grace Garemore            FR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:23.68   1 
 -- MyAngel Davis             SR MILLVILLE                            DQ   4  false start
 -- Kelsey Beloff             JR EGG HARBOR                           DQ   1  not over hurdle

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay South Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 EASTERN REGIONAL  'A'                                          49.47   2  10   
     1) Melanie Edwards SO              2) Veronica Giles JR              
     3) Seattle Ellison SR              4) Abena Asare JR                 
  2 SOUTHERN REGIONAL  'A'                                         50.18   2   8   
     1) Amaysia Lake SO                 2) Jenna Ritchie JR               
     3) Kelly Fay SO                    4) Bailey Decker SO               
  3 CHEROKEE  'A'                                                  50.21   2   6   
     1) Maya Dawkins FR                 2) Jess Woodard SR                
     3) Jess Strauss SO                 4) Elizabeth Montague JR          
  4 PENNSAUKEN  'A'                                                50.57   2   4   
     1) Olivia Jamison SO               2) Indigo Pascall FR              
     3) Tanel Lewis SR                  4) Ajani McEady SO                
  5 MILLVILLE  'A'                                                 51.08   1   2   
     1) Imani Gaines FR                 2) MyAngel Davis SR               
     3) Aaliyah Ellis SR                4) Lamera Rhett JR                
  6 LENAPE  'A'                                                    51.20   2   1   
     1) Dionna Anderson SR              2) Allison Cox JR                 
     3) Samantha Maynes SO              4) Ana De Las Heras SR            
  7 WASHINGTON  'A'                                                51.33   1 
     1) Nasira Muldoon FR               2) Shayla Smith JR                
     3) Miranda Myers JR                4) Lexie Fraction JR              
  8 TOMS RIVER NORTH  'A'                                          51.40   2 
     1) Tifani Byrd JR                  2) Christina Gerew SR             
     3) Ciara O'Neill JR                4) Danae O'Halloran SR            
  9 VINELAND  'A'                                                  52.40   2 
     1) D'Andra Pleasant 11             2) Antoniette Isekenegbe 12       
     3) Tiffany Brown 11                4) Tifanie Logan 12               
 10 CLEARVIEW  'A'                                                 52.58   1 
     1) Jordan Lin 10                   2) Shannon Lynch 11               
     3) Katherine Camp 12               4) Sarah Congdon 11               
 11 ABSEGAMI  'A'                                                  54.34   1 
     1) Mariah Hubbard FR               2) Abigail Biddulph FR            
     3) Sarah Polistina FR              4) Genira Nurse FR                
 12 EGG HARBOR  'A'                                                54.65   2 
     1) Melina Johnson FR               2) Tina Nguyen SR                 
     3) Jasmin Rider SO                 4) Nabiya Garrett SO              

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 SOUTHERN REGIONAL  'A'                                       3:56.34   2  10   
     1) Jenna Ritchie JR                2) Carly Burnup JR                
     3) Melana Hammel JR                4) Brianna Angellella JR          
  2 MILLVILLE  'A'                                               3:59.25   2   8   
     1) Rachell Armstead FR             2) Alyssa Simpkins FR             
     3) MyAngel Davis SR                4) Victoria Thaler JR             
  3 TOMS RIVER NORTH  'A'                                        3:59.52   2   6   
     1) Danae O'Halloran SR             2) Christina Gerew SR             
     3) Adelola Popoola SO              4) Halima Diawara JR              
  4 EASTERN REGIONAL  'A'                                        4:00.88   2   4   
     1) Sydney Jackson SO               2) Seattle Ellison SR             
     3) Melanie Edwards SO              4) Amanda Lee SR                  
  5 CHEROKEE  'A'                                                4:01.57   2   2   
     1) Kristen Visconti JR             2) Sarah Robbie SR                
     3) Courtney Foster SR              4) Brittany King SR               
  6 EGG HARBOR  'A'                                              4:02.26   2   1   
     1) Cassidy Treanor JR              2) Zahara James JR                
     3) Juliann Brand SR                4) Ashley Gerald SR               
  7 WILLIAMSTOWN  'A'                                            4:02.65   2 
     1) Amanda Nwachukwu SR             2) Cindy Onuoha SO                
     3) Amy Nwachukwu SR                4) Vickie Ajimoko JR              
  8 PENNSAUKEN  'A'                                              4:04.03   2 
     1) Olivia Jamison SO               2) Aleyah Dupree JR               
     3) Briana Roberts FR               4) Tiara McDuffie JR              
  9 LENAPE  'A'                                                  4:07.82   1 
     1) Allison Cox JR                  2) Emily McGee JR                 
     3) Carly Pettipaw SO               4) Ana De Las Heras SR            
 10 CLEARVIEW  'A'                                               4:11.71   1 
     1) Sarah Congdon 11                2) Jordan Lin 10                  
     3) Lydia Henry 12                  4) Katherine Camp 12              
 11 VINELAND  'A'                                                4:12.91   1 
     1) D'Andra Pleasant 11             2) Tiah Brown 10                  
     3) Ta'Shay Henderson 11            4) Antoniette Isekenegbe 12       
 12 TOMS RIVER EAST  'A'                                         4:19.13   1 
     1) Celine Evans SR                 2) Marissa Molitores JR           
     3) Alexa Squirini SR               4) Karina Wolff JR                

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SOUTHERN REGIONAL  'A'                                       9:32.18   10   
     1) Jenna Ritchie JR                2) Courtney Muraczewski SR        
     3) Abby Harris FR                  4) Melana Hammel JR               
  2 EGG HARBOR  'A'                                              9:35.98    8   
     1) Abigail Shafer SR               2) Julianna Catania FR            
     3) Morgan Shick SO                 4) Juliann Brand SR               
  3 CHEROKEE  'A'                                                9:45.01    6   
     1) Kristen Visconti JR             2) Sarah Robbie SR                
     3) Ally Moraschi JR                4) Jess McAdams FR                
  4 TOMS RIVER NORTH  'A'                                        9:48.05    4   
     1) Maggie Hanlon SR                2) Elizabeth Kowalski SR          
     3) Hanna Leskow JR                 4) Karah O'Halloran SR            
  5 SHAWNEE  'A'                                                 9:54.66    2   
     1) Nina Bendixen FR                2) Morgan Arena SO                
     3) Shannon Stang JR                4) Julia DeSpirito JR             
  6 MILLVILLE  'A'                                               9:56.39    1   
     1) McKenzie Springsteadah FR       2) Bryanna Blout FR               
     3) Alyssa Simpkins FR              4) Victoria Thaler JR             
  7 LENAPE  'A'                                                  9:57.90  
     1) Jenna Barton SR                 2) Emily McGee JR                 
     3) Maeve Ryan SO                   4) Annie Londregan JR             
  8 VINELAND  'A'                                               11:06.90  
     1) Kayla Jackson 10                2) Jacqueline Askins 11           
     3) Kayla Garcia 9                  4) Brielle White 12               

Girls High Jump South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brianna Angellella        JR SOUTHERN                        5-02.00   10   
  2 Chelsea Campbell          JR CHERRY HILL EAST                5-00.00    8   
  3 Clarice Metzger           JR CHEROKEE                        4-10.00    5   
  3 Becca Phillips            SR SOUTHERN                        4-10.00    5   
  5 Asia Bryant               SR SHAWNEE                        J4-10.00    1   
  5 Alexis Knittel            JR CHEROKEE                       J4-10.00    1   
  5 Lauren Andrews            JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   J4-10.00    1   
  8 Sabrina LaRosa            SO LENAPE                         J4-10.00  
  8 Anna Alio                 SR TOMS RIVER EAST                J4-10.00  
 -- Alexandria McDonald       SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                     NH  
 -- Aaliyah Ellis             SR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 -- Princetta Samuels         12 VINELAND                             NH  
 -- Abigail Biddulph          FR ABSEGAMI                             NH  
 -- Cierra Saldano            SO MILLVILLE                            NH  
 -- Sammi DiGiacinto          JR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 -- Rachel Edwards            JR ABSEGAMI                             NH  
 -- Amirah Witcher            JR PENNSAUKEN                           NH  
 -- Cristina Carabajo         JR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Erin Fahey                SO WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Amber DeShields           SO WASHINGTON                           NH  
 -- Mariah Hubbard            FR ABSEGAMI                             NH  
 -- Brittany King             SR CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- Abena Asare               JR VIKINGS                              NH  
 -- Ja'nece Coleman           FR EGG HARBOR                           NH  

Girls Pole Vault South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samantha Burns            SR SOUTHERN                       10-06.00   10   
  2 Kristen Visconti          JR CHEROKEE                      J10-06.00    8   
  3 Kaitlyn Dermen            JR MILLVILLE                      10-00.00    6   
  4 Julia Schuler             SO TOMS RIVER EAST               J10-00.00    4   
  5 Nicola Dragonetti         JR SOUTHERN                        9-06.00    2   
  6 Emily Waldron                TRITON                         J9-06.00    1   
  7 Sarah Zoller              JR TOMS RIVER NORTH               J9-06.00  
  8 Haley Specht              12 CLEARVIEW                       9-00.00  
  8 Ciara O'Neill             JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                9-00.00  
 10 Haleigh Sockwell          SR MILLVILLE                      J9-00.00  
 11 Cierra Saldano            SO MILLVILLE                       8-06.00  
 12 Sarah Shoop               SR CHEROKEE                       J8-06.00  
 -- MaryKate Florkiewicz      JR WASHINGTON                           NH  
 -- Vianka Toro               11 VINELAND                             NH  
 -- Amy Nwachukwu             SR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Emily Davis               SO CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- Allison Tingley           JR VIKINGS                              NH  
 -- Corrine Clements          SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                      NH  
 -- Tina Chen                 SR EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 -- Sydney Bent               SO SOUTHERN                             NH  
 -- Ashley Skolozdra          SR LENAPE                               NH  
 -- Erica Tamburello          SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                     NH  
 -- Shannon Storms            FR LENAPE                               NH  
 -- Sarah Polistina           FR ABSEGAMI                             NH  
 -- Eryka Colucci             SO LENAPE                               NH  

Girls Long Jump South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samantha Burns            SR SOUTHERN                       17-01.50   10   
  2 Tifani Byrd               JR TOMS RIVER NORTH               16-08.50    8   
  3 Aaliyah Ellis             SR MILLVILLE                      16-06.50    6   
  4 Allison Cox               JR LENAPE                         16-06.00    4   
  5 Mone't Gist               SR ATLANTIC CITY                  16-05.25    2   
  6 Indigo Pascall            FR PENNSAUKEN                     16-00.50    1   
  7 Rachell Armstead          FR MILLVILLE                      16-00.25  
  8 Kwanaya Wise              JR MILLVILLE                      15-10.50  
  9 Mariah Hubbard            FR ABSEGAMI                       15-06.50  
 10 Becca Phillips            SR SOUTHERN                       15-02.50  
 11 Olivia Goncerz            SO TOMS RIVER NORTH               15-02.25  
 12 Elizabeth Schmoll         SO SOUTHERN                       15-00.50  
 13 Sabrina LaRosa            SO LENAPE                         14-11.00  
 14 Lynnea Forlenza           FR TOMS RIVER NORTH               14-10.50  
 15 Celine Evans              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                14-09.75  
 16 Jillian Mendez            SR EGG HARBOR                     14-07.00  
 17 Cassidy Treanor           JR EGG HARBOR                     14-06.25  
 18 Alexis Knittel            JR CHEROKEE                      J14-06.25  
 19 Zahara James              JR EGG HARBOR                     14-05.50  
 20 Maya Dawkins              FR CHEROKEE                       14-02.75  
 21 Amber Anderson            JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   14-02.00  
 22 Nicole Agbai              SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   14-00.00  
 23 Ayanna Dixon              SO CHERRY HILL WEST               13-10.25  
 24 Hannah Smith              FR SHAWNEE                        13-08.75  
 25 Bernadette Bain           12 VINELAND                       13-06.50  
 26 Anna Alio                 SR TOMS RIVER EAST                13-04.50  
 27 Sydney Anderson           FR WILLIAMSTOWN                   13-04.25  
 28 Princetta Samuels         12 VINELAND                       13-00.75  
 29 Ryleigh Walker            FR WASHINGTON                     12-10.50  
 30 Genira Nurse              FR ABSEGAMI                       12-01.25  
 31 Nadia Maslowych           JR SHAWNEE                        12-00.00  
 32 Iesha Watson              12 VINELAND                       11-03.00  
 -- Emily Schropfer           FR TOMS RIVER EAST                      ND  

Girls Triple Jump South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mone't Gist               SR ATLANTIC CITY                  36-04.25   10   
  2 Elizabeth Montague        JR CHEROKEE                       36-00.50    8   
  3 Abena Asare               JR VIKINGS                        34-08.00    6   
  4 Elizabeth Schmoll         SO SOUTHERN                       34-06.50    4   
  5 Alexis Knittel            JR CHEROKEE                       33-09.00    2   
  6 Iesha Watson              12 VINELAND                       33-07.50    1   
  7 Zahara James              JR EGG HARBOR                     33-07.00  
  8 Olivia Goncerz            SO TOMS RIVER NORTH               33-06.50  
  9 Tifani Byrd               JR TOMS RIVER NORTH               32-10.25  
 10 Edirin Akiri              JR VIKINGS                        32-09.75  
 11 Becca Phillips            SR SOUTHERN                       32-09.00  
 12 MyAngel Davis             SR MILLVILLE                      32-07.25  
 13 Adelola Popoola           SO TOMS RIVER NORTH               32-07.00  
 14 Cassidy Treanor           JR EGG HARBOR                     32-05.75  
 15 Bernadette Bain           12 VINELAND                       32-05.25  
 16 Christina Stanley         JR CHERRY HILL EAST               31-05.50  
 17 Imani Gaines              FR MILLVILLE                      31-01.75  
 18 Sharnae Smith             FR WASHINGTON                     30-10.00  
 19 Princetta Samuels         12 VINELAND                      J30-10.00  
 20 Jillian Mendez            SR EGG HARBOR                     30-07.00  
 21 Rachel Edwards            JR ABSEGAMI                       30-05.00  
 22 Anna Alio                 SR TOMS RIVER EAST                30-02.00  
 23 Ayanna Dixon              SO CHERRY HILL WEST               30-01.25  
 24 MaryKate Florkiewicz      JR WASHINGTON                     29-11.00  
 25 Nadia Maslowych           JR SHAWNEE                        28-07.00  
 26 Emily Schropfer           FR TOMS RIVER EAST                28-05.25  
 27 Aleesha Beaufils          SR ABSEGAMI                       27-11.25  
 -- Lauren Andrews            JR WILLIAMSTOWN                         ND  
 -- Rachel Hamer              FR WASHINGTON                           ND  

Girls Shot Put South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jess Woodard              SR CHEROKEE                       44-01.50   10   
  2 Lola Agabalogun           SR EGG HARBOR                     39-03.75    8   
  3 Zainab Shittu             SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   38-00.50    6   
  4 Isabel Barsch             SO SOUTHERN                       37-04.00    4   
  5 Damiola Akinmade          SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   36-02.25    2   
  6 Keyarah Jones             SR CHEROKEE                       35-10.50    1   
  7 Jayla Washington          JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   34-06.75  
  8 Nyla Noble                JR EGG HARBOR                     34-05.00  
  9 Hailee Anzisi             SR EGG HARBOR                     34-03.00  
 10 Sarah Bowers              SO CHEROKEE                       33-02.25  
 11 Danea-Gaye Wint           10 VINELAND                       32-10.00  
 12 Imani Taylor              SO VIKINGS                        32-09.75  
 13 Ashli Weems               SR MILLVILLE                      32-09.50  
 14 Abrielle Tucker           JR VIKINGS                        32-09.25  
 15 Aleesha Beaufils          SR ABSEGAMI                       32-08.00  
 16 Arianna Bua               12 CLEARVIEW                      32-05.50  
 17 Allison Goddard           SO SOUTHERN                       32-02.25  
 18 Nicole Sanelli            JR SHAWNEE                        32-01.00  
 18 Cameron Daniels           10 VINELAND                       32-01.00  
 20 Desiree Belle             JR MILLVILLE                      31-11.00  
 21 Barbara Gedeon            JR ABSEGAMI                       31-09.50  
 22 Andrea Glover             10 VINELAND                       31-05.25  
 23 Victoria Adams            SO MILLVILLE                      31-04.00  
 24 Jessica DiProspero        JR WASHINGTON                     31-01.50  
 25 Samantha Spencer          SO SOUTHERN                       30-05.50  
 26 Alexis Bibbs              SO VIKINGS                        30-03.50  
 27 Doyinsola Ogunsami        JR CHERRY HILL WEST               29-07.25  
 27 Taylor Williams           SO LENAPE                         29-07.25  
 29 Tashea Ellis              SR CHERRY HILL EAST               29-07.00  
 30 Angela Johnson            JR PENNSAUKEN                     29-06.25  
 31 Lauren Coker              JR SHAWNEE                        29-04.75  
 32 India Jackson             JR TOMS RIVER NORTH               29-02.75  
 33 Brianna Pesce             SO TOMS RIVER NORTH               29-01.25  
 34 Erica Johnson             JR PENNSAUKEN                     28-10.50  
 35 Olivia Wilkowski          SR TOMS RIVER NORTH               28-06.25  
 35 Marissa Suriano           SO SHAWNEE                        28-06.25  
 37 Allyson Panikowski        JR WASHINGTON                     28-03.75  
 38 Samantha Gershman,        SR LENAPE                         27-09.75  
 39 Demi DeAngelis            SO WASHINGTON                     27-02.75  
 40 Courtney Corkery          JR LENAPE                         25-09.75  
 41 Anaiyah Bryant            09 CLEARVIEW                      25-05.50  
 42 Kara Cartwright           11 CLEARVIEW                      22-01.00  

Girls Discus Throw South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jess Woodard              SR CHEROKEE                         168-00   10   
  2 Ashli Weems               SR MILLVILLE                        131-09    8   
  3 Keyarah Jones             SR CHEROKEE                         118-01    6   
  4 Nyla Noble                JR EGG HARBOR                       116-04    4   
  5 Breanna Wood              JR SOUTHERN                         115-11    2   
  6 Aleesha Beaufils          SR ABSEGAMI                         112-11    1   
  7 Danielle McNeil           SO ABSEGAMI                         108-03  
  8 Arianna Bua               12 CLEARVIEW                        103-06  
  9 Olivia Wilkowski          SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                 102-03  
 10 Taylor Bynoe              SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      97-05  
 11 Kiara Stefanik            10 CLEARVIEW                         92-04  
 12 Jessica DiProspero        JR WASHINGTON                        89-07  
 13 Erika Ferringo            JR SOUTHERN                          89-03  
 14 Omayra Heredia            12 VINELAND                          89-00  
 15 Nicole Sanelli            JR SHAWNEE                           88-09  
 16 Madison Skeie             FR SOUTHERN                          88-08  
 17 Tamara Boyce              FR WILLIAMSTOWN                      87-07  
 18 Megan Begley              SR LENAPE                            87-06  
 19 Megan Mahana              SO EGG HARBOR                        86-11  
 20 Caitlin Skulitz           SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   85-04  
 21 Catherine Ruddy           JR WASHINGTON                        83-04  
 21 Kayla Townsend            12 VINELAND                          83-04  
 23 Lauren Coker              JR SHAWNEE                           78-03  
 24 Allyson Panikowski        JR WASHINGTON                        78-00  
 25 Hawa Lari                 FR PENNSAUKEN                        77-05  
 26 Aleeya Oliphant           JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      77-01  
 27 Samantha Gershman,        SR LENAPE                            75-10  
 28 Gabriela Mills            SO LENAPE                            72-05  
 29 Angelina Berardi          JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   72-01  
 30 Alysha Clements           12 VINELAND                          68-02  
 31 Taylor Pivano             SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   67-02  
 32 Anaiyah Bryant            09 CLEARVIEW                         56-07  
 33 Alyssa Frisby             JR PENNSAUKEN                        53-08  
 34 India Bell                SO CHEROKEE                          51-06  
 35 Aubrey Redwine            JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  33-02  
 36 Brianna Pesce             SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                   7-08  
 -- Hailee Anzisi             SR EGG HARBOR                           ND  
 -- Desiree Belle             JR MILLVILLE                            ND  

Girls Javelin Throw South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adalys Lopez              JR EGG HARBOR                       113-02   10   
  2 Jess Woodard              SR CHEROKEE                         111-00    8   
  3 Terricita Bennett         10 VINELAND                         110-09    6   
  4 Arianna Bua               12 CLEARVIEW                        110-07    4   
  5 Carly Dellavalle          JR SOUTHERN                         109-08    2   
  6 Taylor Bates              JR ABSEGAMI                         107-06    1   
  7 Niyah Cosme                9 VINELAND                         102-09  
  8 Madison Skeie             FR SOUTHERN                          98-02  
  9 Gabrielle Crawford        SO MILLVILLE                         97-00  
 10 Ashli Weems               SR MILLVILLE                         95-08  
 11 Gabriela Friedman         SO LENAPE                            92-00  
 12 McKenzie Taylor           JR MILLVILLE                         89-06  
 13 Tiarah Chandler           10 VINELAND                          88-10  
 14 Aubrey Redwine            JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  88-06  
 15 Madison Alessi            SO SOUTHERN                          87-00  
 16 Ayana Culhane             FR ABSEGAMI                          86-09  
 17 Brianna Diskin            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   85-03  
 18 Alyssa Frisby             JR PENNSAUKEN                        85-00  
 19 Siani Nicholson           SR WASHINGTON                        81-09  
 20 Megan Mahana              SO EGG HARBOR                        81-02  
 21 Victoria Ayoola           JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  79-03  
 22 Haley Specht              12 CLEARVIEW                         79-02  
 23 Samantha Thach            JR PENNSAUKEN                        79-00  
 24 Allison Farrell           SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      72-00  
 25 Zhane Joseph              SR WASHINGTON                        70-10  
 26 Natalia Howard            SO SHAWNEE                           65-00  
 27 Olivia Wilkowski          SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  59-07  
 28 Ashley Skolozdra          SR LENAPE                            56-05  
 29 Allie Kosteski            09 CLEARVIEW                         54-05  
 30 Brielle Zangari           SO WASHINGTON                        54-00  
 31 Valerie Casilino          JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   52-00  
 32 Kylee Ballard             FR EGG HARBOR                        49-09  

Boys 100 Meter Dash South Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juwan Johnson                GLASSBORO                         11.28q  1 
  2 Dominique Irons           SR HADDON HEIGHTS                    11.29q  3 
  3 Robert Jones              11 MAPLE SHADE                       11.32q  3 
  4 Christian Williams        11 PENNS GROVE                       11.41q  2 
  5 Kashif Miller             JR HADDON HEIGHTS                    11.48q  2 
  6 Matt Preto                FR HADDON HEIGHTS                    11.62q  1 
  7 Steve Miller              JR PITMAN                            11.78q  2 
  8 Deston Richardson         12 PENNS GROVE                       11.94q  1 
  9 Rifeeq Sease              JR PAULSBORO                         11.97   2 
 10 Tyrell Hart               11 SCHALICK                          12.00   1 
 11 Jamal Long                SR SALEM                             12.08   2 
 12 Tyreek Jackson               CLAYTON                           12.11   1 
 13 Chris Randle              FR LINDENWOLD                        12.26   1 
 14 Nick Zoppina                 RIVERSIDE                         12.27   3 
 15 Jordan Johnson               GLASSBORO                         12.28   3 
 16 Zach Beswick              SR GLOUCESTER CITY                   12.53   3 
 17 Sha'kir Hollingsworth     FR LINDENWOLD                        12.64   2 
 18 Andrew Burkhardt          FR GLOUCESTER CITY                   12.75   1 
 19 Superior Ryan              9 SCHALICK                          12.76   1 
 20 Antwyon Bennett           SR PAULSBORO                         12.96   3 
 -- Deshaun Burgess           SO PAULSBORO                            DQ   2  false start

Boys 100 Meter Dash South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominique Irons           SR HADDON HEIGHTS         11.29      10.88   10   
  2 Juwan Johnson                GLASSBORO              11.28      11.10    8   
  3 Robert Jones              11 MAPLE SHADE            11.32      11.25    6   
  4 Kashif Miller             JR HADDON HEIGHTS         11.48      11.41    4   
  5 Christian Williams        11 PENNS GROVE            11.41      11.43    2   
  6 Matt Preto                FR HADDON HEIGHTS         11.62      11.67    1   
  7 Deston Richardson         12 PENNS GROVE            11.94      11.91  

Boys 200 Meter Dash South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Juwan Johnson                GLASSBORO                         21.95   3  10   
  2 Dominique Irons           SR HADDON HEIGHTS                    22.23   3   8   
  3 Christian Williams        11 PENNS GROVE                       22.48   3   6   
  4 Kenny Lewis               SR HADDON HEIGHTS                    22.69   3   4   
  5 Robert Jones              11 MAPLE SHADE                       22.92   3   2   
  6 Norman Morris             10 PENNS GROVE                       22.98   2   1   
  7 Deston Richardson         12 PENNS GROVE                       23.41   3 
  8 Matt Preto                FR HADDON HEIGHTS                    23.57   2 
  9 Corsen Harter             SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   23.69   3 
 10 Deshaun Burgess           SO PAULSBORO                         23.76   3 
 11 Tyrell Hart               11 SCHALICK                          23.82   2 
 12 Scott Roseboro            10 SCHALICK                          23.95   2 
 13 Chris Deshields              CLAYTON                           24.21   2 
 14 Chris Randle              FR LINDENWOLD                        24.55   2 
 15 Antwyon Bennett           SR PAULSBORO                         24.70   2 
 16 Superior Ryan              9 SCHALICK                          24.81   1 
 17 Zach Beswick              SR GLOUCESTER CITY                   24.89   1 
 18 Nick DiPietro             FR PAULSBORO                         25.31   2 
 19 Sha'kir Hollingsworth     FR LINDENWOLD                        25.34   1 
 20 Frank Simpson             11 MAPLE SHADE                       25.72   1 
 21 Brandon Krupinski         SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                   27.55   1 

Boys 400 Meter Dash South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jaymes Dennison           12 PENNS GROVE                       49.03   3  10   
  2 Kenny Lewis               SR HADDON HEIGHTS                    50.74   3   8   
  3 Tahron James                 GLASSBORO                         51.66   2   6   
  4 David Robinson            SR LINDENWOLD                        51.86   3   4   
  5 Steve Miller              JR PITMAN                            52.24   3   2   
  6 Norman Morris             10 PENNS GROVE                       52.53   3   1   
  7 Tymeer Roberts            SR LINDENWOLD                        52.95   2 
  8 Ennis Hutchinson             GLASSBORO                         53.74   2 
  9 Yusuf Stafford            SR PAULSBORO                         53.77   3 
 10 Kahleel Pettey            SO LINDENWOLD                        53.88   2 
 11 Paul Rosero                  RIVERSIDE                         54.21   2 
 12 Chris Deshields              CLAYTON                           54.69   3 
 13 Tim Penk                     GLASSBORO                         54.73   1 
 14 Deshaun Burgess           SO PAULSBORO                         55.78   3 
 15 Frank Simpson             11 MAPLE SHADE                       55.79   2 
 16 Josh Byarm                   WOODBURY                          56.10   1 
 17 Mark Camma                JR PITMAN                            56.41   1 
 18 Kameron Kennedy              PALMYRA                           56.79   1 
 19 Maceo Shealey             SO HADDON HEIGHTS                    56.99   1 
 20 Marcus Ruiz               SO CLAYTON                           57.50   1 
 21 Christian Phelps          JR GLOUCESTER CITY                   58.21   2 

Boys 800 Meter Run South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jaymes Dennison           12 PENNS GROVE                     1:54.45   2  10   
  2 John MacMinn              SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 2:00.96   2   8   
  3 Luke Petela               SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                 2:01.62   2   6   
  4 Trey Thatcher             SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 2:01.69   2   4   
  5 Anthony Daley                WOODBURY                        2:01.78   2   2   
  6 Cosmo Pirozzi              9 SCHALICK                        2:01.98   2   1   
  7 Patrick Collins           SR PITMAN                          2:03.33   2 
  8 Elijah Reid               JR LINDENWOLD                      2:05.61   1 
  9 Alec Foss                 JR PENNSVILLE                      2:06.22   1 
 10 Ian Gromen                SO HADDON HEIGHTS                  2:06.82   2 
 11 Adam Dodds                SO SALEM                           2:07.81   1 
 12 Tim Bernard                  GLASSBORO                       2:08.12   2 
 13 Joe Dunlap                   RIVERSIDE                       2:08.17   2 
 14 Zak Carpenter             FR PENNSVILLE                      2:08.54   1 
 15 Chris Gandolfo-Lucia      SO HADDON HEIGHTS                  2:09.34   2 
 16 Anthony Mercoli           10 SCHALICK                        2:09.37   1 
 17 Matthew Pennock           12 SCHALICK                        2:10.15   2 
 18 Mario Joyner                 WOODBURY                        2:10.33   1 
 19 Robert King               FR LINDENWOLD                      2:10.84   1 
 20 Chauncey Smith            SO LINDENWOLD                      2:12.64   1 
 21 Tyler Thomas              JR PAULSBORO                       2:13.54   1 
 22 Savino Borreggine         SO AUDUBON                         2:14.25   1 
 23 Ryley Bushey              SR HADDON HEIGHTS                  2:15.91   1 
 24 Allen Killiebrew          10 PENNS GROVE                     2:17.21   2 
 25 Bobby Mascio              JR WILDWOOD                        2:18.90   1 
 26 Marshall Moyer            12 MAPLE SHADE                     2:20.91   1 
 27 Justin Feldman            12 MAPLE SHADE                     2:25.35   1 
 28 Jefferson Bustos             RIVERSIDE                       2:27.94   1 
 29 Cristian Mosquera            RIVERSIDE                       2:28.80   1 
 30 Brown Jeff                10 MAPLE SHADE                     2:30.24   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owen Long                 FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 4:31.60   2  10   
  2 Luke Kessler              JR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 4:33.48   2   8   
  3 Samuel Mercoli            10 SCHALICK                        4:34.63   2   6   
  4 Andrew Sennett               WOODBURY                        4:38.82   2   4   
  5 Patrick Collins           SR PITMAN                          4:39.12   2   2   
  6 Andrew Shaw               JR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 4:39.83   2   1   
  7 Dan Goll                  12 MAPLE SHADE                     4:43.22   2 
  8 Anthony Daley                WOODBURY                        4:46.58   2 
  9 Chris Gandolfo-Lucia      SO HADDON HEIGHTS                  4:48.03   2 
 10 Ian Gromen                SO HADDON HEIGHTS                  4:50.72   2 
 11 Will Cheety               SR GATEWAY                         4:51.89   2 
 12 Tim Robinson              JR PAULSBORO                       4:54.25   2 
 13 James Livecchi            JR AUDUBON                         4:56.08   2 
 14 Justin Fredoff            FR GATEWAY                         4:59.25   2 
 15 Giovanni Pirozzi          10 SCHALICK                        4:59.48   1 
 16 Trevor Gentek             SO WILDWOOD                        5:00.73   1 
 17 Adam Dodds                SO SALEM                           5:01.86   2 
 18 Samuel Gerstenbacher       9 SCHALICK                        5:02.27   1 
 19 Savino Borreggine         SO AUDUBON                         5:02.67   1 
 20 Zach Howey                JR PITMAN                          5:05.31   1 
 21 Austin Beers              JR AUDUBON                         5:06.11   1 
 22 Michael Sennett              WOODBURY                        5:06.38   1 
 23 Bobby Davison                RIVERSIDE                       5:06.40   1 
 24 Dezmond Horne                GLASSBORO                       5:10.75   1 
 25 Nicholas Scamardi         FR LINDENWOLD                      5:12.56   1 
 26 Brian McGovern            09 MAPLE SHADE                     5:12.64   2 
 27 Tyler Bohnert             SR LINDENWOLD                      5:14.46   1 
 28 Pat Franecki              JR PALMYRA                         5:16.27   1 
 29 Jack Kain                 SO GLOUCESTER CITY                 5:16.65   1 
 30 Mike Morina               SO PAULSBORO                       5:17.26   1 
 31 Brett Kraft               SR GLOUCESTER CITY                 5:19.74   1 
 32 Tyler Westenberger         9 CLAYTON                         5:20.35   1 
 33 Darrin Widger             SO PENNSVILLE                      5:24.57   1 
 34 Bobby Mascio              JR WILDWOOD                        5:28.45   1 
 35 Quentin Pietrow           11 MAPLE SHADE                     5:34.71   1 
 36 Robert Romanowski         SR GLOUCESTER CITY                 5:46.38   1 
 37 Jefferson Bustos             RIVERSIDE                       5:50.47   1 

Boys 3200 Meter Run South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owen Long                 FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 9:43.72   2  10   
  2 Luke Kessler              JR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 9:49.32   2   8   
  3 Andrew Shaw               JR HADDON TOWNSHIP                10:07.96   2   6   
  4 Dan Goll                  12 MAPLE SHADE                    10:13.39   2   4   
  5 Will Cheety               SR GATEWAY                        10:14.39   2   2   
  6 Samuel Mercoli            10 SCHALICK                       10:14.83   2   1   
  7 Andrew Sennett               WOODBURY                       10:21.63   2 
  8 Justin Fredoff            FR GATEWAY                        10:22.87   2 
  9 Chris Gandolfo-Lucia      SO HADDON HEIGHTS                 10:23.88   2 
 10 Brandon Lawrence          JR PENNSVILLE                     10:25.40   2 
 11 Patrick Collins           SR PITMAN                         10:27.93   2 
 12 Matt Young                10 MAPLE SHADE                    10:32.65   2 
 13 James Livecchi            JR AUDUBON                        10:34.79   2 
 14 Trevor Gentek             SO WILDWOOD                       10:40.35   1 
 15 Giovanni Pirozzi          10 SCHALICK                       10:40.44   1 
 16 Adam Quann                FR PENNSVILLE                     10:41.52   1 
 17 Tim Robinson              JR PAULSBORO                      10:43.16   2 
 18 Adam Dodds                SO SALEM                          10:45.92   1 
 19 Zach Howey                JR PITMAN                         10:46.07   1 
 20 Justin Smith              FR PENNSVILLE                     10:47.24   2 
 21 Bobby Davison                RIVERSIDE                      10:47.92   1 
 22 Sam Shopp                 JR HADDON HEIGHTS                 10:53.28   1 
 23 Ian Gromen                SO HADDON HEIGHTS                 10:54.74   2 
 24 Tyler Bohnert             SR LINDENWOLD                     10:55.37   1 
 25 Jeremy Shriver            SO PITMAN                         10:56.65   1 
 26 Jeff Hock                    WOODBURY                       11:13.08   1 
 27 Nicholas Scamardi         FR LINDENWOLD                     11:14.66   1 
 28 Jake Sturgis              JR AUDUBON                        11:15.95   1 
 29 Ivan Olvera                  WOODBURY                       11:38.34   1 
 30 Joseph Stefanski          11 PENNS GROVE                    11:42.01   1 
 31 Nolan Concannon           12 PENNS GROVE                    12:09.88   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corsen Harter             SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   15.02q  1 
  2 Dylan Feldman             11 MAPLE SHADE                       15.86q  3 
  3 Jay Nichols               SR CLAYTON                           15.92q  2 
  4 Jason Stefanski            9 PENNS GROVE                       16.15q  4 
  5 Tom Stackhouse            SR HADDON HEIGHTS                    16.36q  4 
  6 Marc Dixon                   GLASSBORO                         16.93q  3 
  7 Nick Slawinski               RIVERSIDE                         17.04q  2 
  8 Patrick Cobb              SO HADDON HEIGHTS                    17.32q  4 
  9 William Thom              SR GLOUCESTER CITY                   17.42   4 
 10 James Copsella            11 MAPLE SHADE                       17.42   1 
 11 Maurice Johnson           12 SCHALICK                          17.48   1 
 12 William Zane              SO AUDUBON                           17.58   1 
 13 Thomas Kidwell            12 SCHALICK                          17.81   3 
 14 Chris Mesiano             10 SCHALICK                          18.05   2 
 15 Kelvin Harmon             FR PALMYRA                           18.42   1 
 16 Brandon Krupinski         SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                   18.50   4 
 17 Isaiah Parks              SR LINDENWOLD                        18.76   2 
 18 Michael Ramos                RIVERSIDE                         18.78   3 
 19 John Roche                JR CLAYTON                           18.97   3 
 20 Johnny Kay                FR PALMYRA                           19.21   2 
 21 Kaiyiid Freeman           SR LINDENWOLD                        19.65   3 
 22 Gabe Cerrano                 RIVERSIDE                         19.96   2 
 23 Antwan Furbush            FR SALEM                             20.27   2 
 24 Justin Cowgill            FR GLOUCESTER CITY                   20.80   1 
 25 Rion DeGraffenreid         9 PENNS GROVE                       21.13   4 
 -- Darnell Stephens          SO LINDENWOLD                           DQ   1  stepping on hurdle

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Corsen Harter             SR HADDON TOWNSHIP        15.02      15.35   10   
  2 Dylan Feldman             11 MAPLE SHADE            15.86      15.72    8   
  3 Tom Stackhouse            SR HADDON HEIGHTS         16.36      16.24    6   
  4 Jason Stefanski            9 PENNS GROVE            16.15      16.25    4   
  5 Marc Dixon                   GLASSBORO              16.93      16.53    2   
  6 Nick Slawinski               RIVERSIDE              17.04      16.72    1   
  7 Patrick Cobb              SO HADDON HEIGHTS         17.32      17.36  
 -- Jay Nichols               SR CLAYTON                15.92         DQ   Step down hurdles

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Mesiano             10 SCHALICK                          57.36   4  10   
  2 Norman Morris             10 PENNS GROVE                       58.23   4   8   
  3 Jay Nichols               SR CLAYTON                           58.46   4   6   
  4 Jason Stefanski            9 PENNS GROVE                     1:00.47   4   4   
  5 Tom Stackhouse            SR HADDON HEIGHTS                  1:00.51   4   2   
  6 Kwadwo Brefo-Boateng      SR LINDENWOLD                      1:01.08   4   1   
  7 Angel Torres                 PALMYRA                         1:01.60   3 
  8 Nick Slawinski               RIVERSIDE                       1:02.08   4 
  9 Adin Borden               SR AUDUBON                         1:02.26   4 
 10 Maurice Johnson           12 SCHALICK                        1:02.38   3 
 11 Elijah Reid               JR LINDENWOLD                      1:02.57   3 
 12 Thomas Kidwell            12 SCHALICK                        1:03.40   3 
 13 Patrick Cobb              SO HADDON HEIGHTS                  1:03.73   2 
 14 Darnell Stephens          SO LINDENWOLD                      1:03.79   2 
 15 John Roche                JR CLAYTON                         1:05.27   2 
 16 Marc Dixon                   GLASSBORO                       1:05.30   3 
 17 Terrell Bogging              GLASSBORO                       1:06.83   2 
 18 Shawn Webb                SO WILDWOOD                        1:06.85   2 
 19 Jaylen Lawhorn               WOODBURY                        1:06.88   2 
 20 Michael Ramos                RIVERSIDE                       1:07.72   3 
 21 Greg Case                 11 MAPLE SHADE                     1:07.88   3 
 22 Kevin Brennan             JR PITMAN                          1:08.09   2 
 23 August Fischer            SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                 1:08.48   2 
 24 Andrew Ridgeway              HADDON TOWNSHIP                 1:09.22   1 
 25 Gabe Cerrano                 RIVERSIDE                       1:10.25   1 
 26 Mike Tanier               SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                 1:11.17   1 
 27 Trey Thomson              SO GLOUCESTER CITY                 1:16.04   3 
 28 Brennan Covely            SO PITMAN                          1:18.39   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay South Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 GLASSBORO  'A'                                                 45.09   10   
     1) Ray Depiano                     2) Tahron James                   
     3) Juwan Johnson                   4) Jordan Johnson                 
  2 PALMYRA  'A'                                                   45.72    8   
     1) Kameron Kennedy                 2) Ricardo Champagne              
     3) Andrew Hunt                     4) John Harmon JR                 
  3 SCHALICK,  ARTHUR P.  'A'                                      46.43    6   
     1) Scott Roseboro 10               2) William Bell 9                 
     3) Superior Ryan 9                 4) Tyrell Hart 11                 
 -- HADDON HEIGHTS  'A'                                              DNF  
     1) Kenny Lewis SR                  2) Matt Preto FR                  
     3) Nick Smith FR                   4) Kashif Miller JR               
 -- HADDON TOWNSHIP  'A'                                              DQ   out of lane
     1) Corsen Harter SR                2) Luke Petela SO                 
     3) Sean Hart SR                    4) Ed Hutchinson SO               
 -- PENNS GROVE  'A'                                                  DQ   Hand-off Out of Zone
     1) Dominique Ware 12               2) Deston Richardson 12           
     3) Anthony Robertson 11            4) Christian Williams 11          

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 PENNS GROVE  'A'                                             3:27.41   2  10   
     1) Norman Morris 10                2) Deston Richardson 12           
     3) Dominique Ware 12               4) Jaymes Dennison 12             
  2 GLASSBORO  'A'                                               3:28.20   2   8   
     1) Tim Bernard                     2) Ennis Hutchinson               
     3) Tahron James                    4) Juwan Johnson                  
  3 LINDENWOLD  'A'                                              3:28.33   2   6   
     1) Tymeer Roberts SR               2) Kahleel Pettey SO              
     3) Jesus Cardenas FR               4) David Robinson SR              
  4 HADDON HEIGHTS  'A'                                          3:32.41   2   4   
     1) Tom Stackhouse SR               2) Tate Johnson SR                
     3) Maceo Shealey SO                4) Kenny Lewis SR                 
  5 PAULSBORO  'A'                                               3:36.38   2   2   
     1) Yusuf Stafford SR               2) Tyler Thomas JR                
     3) Antwyon Bennett SR              4) Deshaun Burgess SO             
  6 AUDUBON  'A'                                                 3:36.79   1   1   
     1) Ediego Vanterpool JR            2) Adin Borden SR                 
     3) William Dilolle FR              4) Robert Tegan SR                
  7 SCHALICK,  ARTHUR P.  'A'                                    3:37.40   2 
     1) Scott Roseboro 10               2) James Cronin 11                
     3) Cosmo Pirozzi 9                 4) Chris Mesiano 10               
  8 HADDON TOWNSHIP  'A'                                         3:39.97   1 
     1) John MacMinn SR                 2) Luke Petela SO                 
     3) Trey Thatcher SR                4) Sean Hart SR                   
  9 RIVERSIDE  'A'                                               3:40.45   1 
     1) Nick Zoppina                    2) Joe EL                         
     3) Nick Slawinski                  4) Paul Rosero                    
 10 PALMYRA  'A'                                                 3:41.31   1 
     1) Kameron Kennedy                 2) Andrew Hunt                    
     3) Kelvin Harmon FR                4) Angel Torres                   

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HADDON TOWNSHIP  'A'                                         8:24.55   10   
     1) Trey Thatcher SR                2) John MacMinn SR                
     3) Luke Petela SO                  4) Andrew Shaw JR                 
  2 SCHALICK,  ARTHUR P.  'A'                                    8:41.89    8   
     1) Anthony Mercoli 10              2) Samuel Steiner 12              
     3) Matthew Pennock 12              4) Cosmo Pirozzi 9                
  3 PENNS GROVE  'A'                                             8:45.82    6   
     1) Jackson Baker 12                2) Allen Killiebrew 10            
     3) Avery Killiebrew 10             4) Jaymes Dennison 12             
  4 PENNSVILLE  'A'                                              8:51.78    4   
     1) Alec Foss JR                    2) Justin Smith FR                
     3) Zak Carpenter FR                4) Brandon Lawrence JR            
  5 HADDON HEIGHTS  'A'                                          8:53.98    2   
     1) Chris Gandolfo-Lucia SO         2) Ian Gromen SO                  
     3) Ryley Bushey SR                 4) Sam Shopp JR                   
  6 AUDUBON  'A'                                                 9:05.35    1   
     1) Savino Borreggine SO            2) William Zane SO                
     3) Robert Tegan SR                 4) James Livecchi JR              

Boys High Jump South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jared Dalponte            12 PENNS GROVE                     6-00.00   10   
  2 Percell Downes               CLAYTON                         5-10.00    8   
  3 Yusuf Stafford            SR PAULSBORO                       5-08.00    6   
  4 Ameer Banks               SO CLAYTON                        J5-08.00    2.33
  4 David Robinson            SR LINDENWOLD                     J5-08.00    2.33
  4 Nick Smith                FR HADDON HEIGHTS                 J5-08.00    2.33
 -- Rashon Hayes                 WOODBURY                             NH  
 -- Quashon Johnson           SO AUDUBON                              NH  
 -- Allen Killiebrew          10 PENNS GROVE                          NH  
 -- Noah Hough                SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                      NH  
 -- Jackson Baker             12 PENNS GROVE                          NH  
 -- Lucian Brownlee           SO HADDON HEIGHTS                       NH  

Boys Pole Vault South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tom Stackhouse            SR HADDON HEIGHTS                 12-00.00   10   
  2 Cade Gilson               JR CLAYTON                       J12-00.00    8   
  3 Joe Dunlap                   RIVERSIDE                     J12-00.00    6   
  4 Alex Dominy               JR GATEWAY                        11-06.00    4   
  5 Jason Groff               SO HADDON TOWNSHIP               J11-06.00    2   
  6 Thomas Kidwell            12 SCHALICK                      J11-06.00    1   
  7 Scott Roseboro            10 SCHALICK                       11-00.00  
  8 Devon Rivera              SO CLAYTON                        10-00.00  
 -- Liam Nobel                SR PITMAN                               NH  
 -- Jason Smith               SO HADDON HEIGHTS                       NH  
 -- Dominic Moffa             10 MAPLE SHADE                          NH  
 -- Gary Czerski              SO AUDUBON                              NH  
 -- Antwuan Johnson           SR GATEWAY                              NH  
 -- Andrej Sujansky           SR GLOUCESTER CITY                      NH  
 -- Jake Alessi                  HADDON TOWNSHIP                      NH  
 -- Jaeson Porch              12 SCHALICK                             NH  
 -- Chad Shire                   GLASSBORO                            NH  
 -- Dennis Kadric             11 MAPLE SHADE                          NH  
 -- McKenna Douglas           SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                      NH  
 -- Brian Hochstuhl           12 MAPLE SHADE                          NH  

Boys Long Jump South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Averett              WOODBURY                       22-10.00   10   
  2 Stefano Okoro             SR GLOUCESTER CITY                21-04.25    8   
  3 Dominique Irons           SR HADDON HEIGHTS                 20-08.00    6   
  4 Dominique Ware            12 PENNS GROVE                    20-00.00    4   
  5 David Robinson            SR LINDENWOLD                     19-06.75    2   
  6 Tahron James                 GLASSBORO                      19-06.25    1   
  7 Nick Smith                FR HADDON HEIGHTS                 19-04.00  
  8 Robert Tegan              SR AUDUBON                        18-09.50  
  9 Tymeer Roberts            SR LINDENWOLD                     18-05.50  
 10 Nick Zoppina                 RIVERSIDE                      18-05.25  
 11 Jackson Baker             12 PENNS GROVE                    18-02.75  
 12 Tyler Cagle               12 PENNS GROVE                    18-02.25  
 13 Quashon Johnson           SO AUDUBON                        18-00.00  
 14 Cedric Baker              10 MAPLE SHADE                    17-05.00  
 15 Antwyon Bennett           SR PAULSBORO                      17-04.75  
 16 Jamal Long                SR SALEM                          17-02.00  
 17 Anthony Daley                WOODBURY                      J17-02.00  
 18 Jordan Johnson               GLASSBORO                      17-01.75  
 19 Rashon Hayes                 WOODBURY                       16-09.75  
 20 Damere Jones              SO PAULSBORO                     J16-09.75  
 21 Stone Allen               10 SCHALICK                       16-05.50  
 22 Danny Teshcko             FR GATEWAY                        16-04.50  
 23 James Cronin              11 SCHALICK                       16-02.25  
 24 Alan Childress            SO PAULSBORO                      16-00.00  
 -- Maceo Shealey             SO HADDON HEIGHTS                       ND  
 -- Kevin Kain                SR GLOUCESTER CITY                      ND  

Boys Triple Jump South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominique Irons           SR HADDON HEIGHTS                 45-07.50   10   
  2 Dominique Ware            12 PENNS GROVE                    42-03.00    8   
  3 Jackson Baker             12 PENNS GROVE                    41-08.25    6   
  4 Jared Dalponte            12 PENNS GROVE                    40-05.50    4   
  5 Nick Smith                FR HADDON HEIGHTS                 39-04.00    2   
  6 Robert Tegan              SR AUDUBON                        39-03.50    1   
  7 Josh Byarm                   WOODBURY                       39-02.25  
  8 Ameer Banks               SO CLAYTON                        39-00.00  
  9 Danny Teshcko             FR GATEWAY                        37-11.50  
 10 Stone Allen               10 SCHALICK                       37-07.25  
 11 Mark Camma                JR PITMAN                         37-00.00  
 12 James Cronin              11 SCHALICK                       36-08.25  
 13 Quashon Johnson           SO AUDUBON                        36-03.50  
 14 Jamal Long                SR SALEM                          36-01.50  
 15 Noah Hough                SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                35-09.50  
 16 Antwuan Johnson           SR GATEWAY                        35-07.00  
 17 Jaylen Lawhorn               WOODBURY                       35-00.75  
 18 Damere Jones              SO PAULSBORO                      34-10.00  
 19 Cedric Baker              10 MAPLE SHADE                   J34-10.00  
 20 Kevin Brennan             JR PITMAN                         34-05.50  
 21 Alan Childress            SO PAULSBORO                      34-05.00  
 22 Lucian Brownlee           SO HADDON HEIGHTS                 34-02.00  
 23 Brandon Krupinski         SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                33-09.00  
 -- Kevin Kain                SR GLOUCESTER CITY                      ND  

Boys Shot Put South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shamsiddin Little         SR PAULSBORO                      54-01.25   10   
  2 Alex Stewart              12 SCHALICK                       48-11.50    8   
  3 DeAndre Soloman           11 SCHALICK                       46-02.75    6   
  4 Will Cioffi               SR PITMAN                         45-04.75    4   
  5 Alex Higareda             SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                44-04.00    2   
  6 Conor Wade                SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                43-06.00    1   
  7 Percell Downes               CLAYTON                        43-00.50  
  8 Brett Johnson                WOODBURY                       42-07.25  
  9 Isaiah Coppage            11 PENNS GROVE                    42-01.50  
 10 Anthony Robertson         11 PENNS GROVE                    41-09.00  
 11 Kane Hiles                JR PENNSVILLE                     40-07.25  
 12 Justin Thompson           SO PALMYRA                        39-09.25  
 13 Stephen Collins           JR PENNSVILLE                     39-08.25  
 14 John Spirk                   RIVERSIDE                      39-06.25  
 15 Shawn Krough              JR PENNSVILLE                     38-09.25  
 16 Brandon Smith             SR HADDON HEIGHTS                 37-06.25  
 17 Russell Blanton           JR GATEWAY                        37-05.25  
 18 Adam Cox                  SR AUDUBON                        36-09.25  
 19 Alex Doughty              12 SCHALICK                       36-06.00  
 20 Josh Hernando                PALMYRA                        35-11.50  
 21 Allen Westenberger        JR GLOUCESTER CITY                35-04.00  
 22 Andre Augusto                RIVERSIDE                      35-00.25  
 23 Don Atkinson              SR PAULSBORO                      34-02.75  
 24 Mikel Purcell                RIVERSIDE                      31-11.00  
 -- Corsen Harter             SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                      ND  

Boys Discus Throw South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Will Cioffi               SR PITMAN                           171-01   10   
  2 Conor Wade                SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                  147-06    8   
  3 Shamsiddin Little         SR PAULSBORO                        140-09    6   
  4 James Burkhardt           JR GLOUCESTER CITY                  138-03    4   
  5 Alex Stewart              12 SCHALICK                         135-04    2   
  6 Anthony Robertson         11 PENNS GROVE                      131-08    1   
  7 Justin Thompson           SO PALMYRA                          119-02  
  8 Don Atkinson              SR PAULSBORO                        113-10  
  9 Andrew Burkhardt          FR GLOUCESTER CITY                  112-04  
 10 Kane Hiles                JR PENNSVILLE                       108-10  
 11 Sean Cressman             SR PITMAN                           108-00  
 12 Elijah Lapp               FR AUDUBON                          107-11  
 13 Edwin Flores              JR CLAYTON                          105-01  
 14 Alex Higareda             SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                  100-10  
 15 Josh Hernando                PALMYRA                          100-06  
 16 Floyd Nance               SR SALEM                             99-11  
 17 Keene Limbaga             SR AUDUBON                           98-03  
 18 De'von Downes                GLASSBORO                         97-10  
 19 Tad Derenberger           SO PITMAN                            91-01  
 20 Phil Quipot               10 MAPLE SHADE                       90-11  
 21 Tyler Dempsey             10 SCHALICK                          89-11  
 22 Adam Cox                  SR AUDUBON                           87-11  
 23 Kevin Hall                SR HADDON HEIGHTS                    87-09  
 24 Michael Cortese           SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                   84-09  
 25 Stephen Collins           JR PENNSVILLE                        82-06  
 26 Nick Hubler                  RIVERSIDE                         79-11  
 27 John Spirk                   RIVERSIDE                         77-08  
 28 Brandon Smith             SR HADDON HEIGHTS                    77-07  
 29 Mikel Purcell                RIVERSIDE                         77-02  
 30 Dan Stalter               SO SALEM                             71-08  
 -- Matt Cade                 SR GATEWAY                              ND  
 -- Sterling Miller           10 PENNS GROVE                          ND  

Boys Javelin Throw South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Dizzley             11 AUDUBON                          163-11   10   
  2 Isaiah Coppage            11 PENNS GROVE                      156-09    8   
  3 Spencer Sheppard          JR PENNSVILLE                       154-00    6   
  4 Andrew Burkhardt          FR GLOUCESTER CITY                  152-08    4   
  5 Sean Cressman             SR PITMAN                           149-06    2   
  6 Matt Moore                SR HADDON HEIGHTS                   148-06    1   
  7 Rocky Quinn               12 SCHALICK                         143-07  
  8 Dan Preto                 12 MAPLE SHADE                      142-11  
  9 Shawn Krough              JR PENNSVILLE                       142-07  
 10 James Burkhardt           JR GLOUCESTER CITY                  137-08  
 11 Thomas Kidwell            12 SCHALICK                         137-06  
 12 Keene Limbaga             SR AUDUBON                          134-07  
 13 Tristan Weiser            JR PENNSVILLE                       134-06  
 14 Adam Cox                  SR AUDUBON                          133-07  
 15 Adjina Dashield           SO HADDON HEIGHTS                   131-03  
 16 Anthony Robertson         11 PENNS GROVE                      130-10  
 17 Mitchell Young            10 MAPLE SHADE                      128-01  
 18 Ed Hutchinson             SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                  125-08  
 19 Mark Mitchell             JR PITMAN                           120-07  
 20 Mikel Purcell                RIVERSIDE                        116-11  
 21 Kenny Lange               SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                  116-08  
 22 Tyler Thomas              JR PAULSBORO                        116-04  
 23 Chase Vermandel           FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                  114-11  
 24 Alex Doughty              12 SCHALICK                         112-08  
 25 James Fusco                  RIVERSIDE                        111-00  
 26 Gerbree Brinkley             PALMYRA                          104-09  
 26 Matt Declerico            10 MAPLE SHADE                      104-09  
 28 Justin Thompson           SO PALMYRA                          104-08  
 -- Andre Augusto                RIVERSIDE                          FOUL  

Boys 100 Meter Dash South Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtis Fitzpatrick        SR EGG HARBOR                        11.31q  1 
  2 Ryquell Armstead          SO MILLVILLE                         11.48q  2 
  3 Richard Harris            SR ATLANTIC CITY                     11.51q  3 
  4 Keith Street              SR ATLANTIC CITY                     11.59q  2 
  5 Kevin Barreau             SR SOUTHERN                          11.59q  4 
  6 andrew Oneil              JR WASHINGTON                        11.60q  1 
  7 Steven Morgan             SR EGG HARBOR                        11.63q  4 
  8 keith fletcher            SR WASHINGTON                        11.66q  3 
  9 Shawn Tracey              JR CHEROKEE                          11.71   5 
 10 Geronimo Santana          JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  11.72   3 
 11 Joel Bartow               JR LENAPE                            11.74   5 
 12 Tyler Bing                SR ABSEGAMI                          11.79   5 
 13 Marcos Vargas                TOMS RIVER NORTH                  11.89   4 
 14 Van-Douglas Monger        SR EGG HARBOR                        11.91   1 
 15 Marc Woodard              SO CHEROKEE                          11.93   3 
 16 Abdul Prince              SR ABSEGAMI                          11.95   1 
 17 Jalen Hunter                 TOMS RIVER NORTH                  12.01   3 
 18 Jordan Liebling           SR LENAPE                            12.02   5 
 19 Ronnie Oxendine           JR CHEROKEE                          12.03   4 
 20 Brian Eldridge            SO MILLVILLE                         12.05   2 
 21 Gino Dougan               SO VIKINGS                           12.05   5 
 22 Brandon Herrera           11 VINELAND                          12.05   3 
 23 David Childs              JR VIKINGS                           12.09   3 
 24 Ricky Carberry               TOMS RIVER NORTH                  12.13   1 
 25 brian lewis               SR WASHINGTON                        12.15   2 
 26 William Seddon            SO SOUTHERN                          12.21   4 
 27 Albert Enriquez           JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  12.27   4 
 28 Anthony Stubbs            JR MILLVILLE                         12.33   1 
 29 Michael Cephas             9 VINELAND                          12.36   2 
 30 Rob Yaiser                JR SOUTHERN                          12.44   1 
 31 Parnell Ahamed            FR VIKINGS                           12.47   4 
 32 Keynon Bell               FR CHERRY HILL EAST                  12.55   5 
 33 Kyle Encarncion           FR CHERRY HILL EAST                  12.60   2 
 34 Kennedy Omari             FR CHERRY HILL EAST                  12.63   2 
 35 Tyler Sheilds             SR CLEARVIEW                         12.65   5 
 36 Kevin Martinez            SO VIKINGS                           12.74   5 

Boys 100 Meter Dash South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtis Fitzpatrick        SR EGG HARBOR             11.31      11.14   10   
  2 Ryquell Armstead          SO MILLVILLE              11.48      11.22    8   
  3 Kevin Barreau             SR SOUTHERN               11.59      11.40    6   
  4 Richard Harris            SR ATLANTIC CITY          11.51      11.48    4   
  5 Steven Morgan             SR EGG HARBOR             11.63      11.53    2   
  6 Keith Street              SR ATLANTIC CITY          11.59      11.56    1   
  7 andrew Oneil              JR WASHINGTON             11.60      11.60  
  8 keith fletcher            SR WASHINGTON             11.66      11.91  

Boys 200 Meter Dash South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryquell Armstead          SO MILLVILLE                         22.10   6  10   
  2 Mikhail Micheaux          JR VIKINGS                           22.11   5   8   
  3 Steven Morgan             SR EGG HARBOR                        22.24   6   6   
  4 Joel Bartow               JR LENAPE                            22.37   6   4   
  5 Shawn Tracey              JR CHEROKEE                          22.40   5   2   
  6 Nathaniel Henry           SR EGG HARBOR                        22.45   6   1   
  7 Duane Johnson             SR CHEROKEE                          22.55   5 
  8 Rolano Bromell               TOMS RIVER NORTH                  22.61   5 
  8 andrew Oneil              JR WASHINGTON                        22.61   6 
 10 Kevin Barreau             SR SOUTHERN                          22.64   5 
 11 Christian Castro          12 VINELAND                          22.82   6 
 12 keith fletcher            SR WASHINGTON                        22.88   5 
 13 Curtis Fitzpatrick        SR EGG HARBOR                        22.89   6 
 14 Raekwon Little-Martin     SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      22.93   5 
 15 Richard Harris            SR ATLANTIC CITY                     23.14   6 
 16 Brian White               JR VIKINGS                           23.39   5 
 17 sam brown                 SR WASHINGTON                        23.51   4 
 18 Tyler Bing                SR ABSEGAMI                          23.65   4 
 19 Jermaine Owens            JR LENAPE                            23.74   3 
 20 Arron Garcia              JR ABSEGAMI                          23.75   4 
 21 Charles Brewer            SR PENNSAUKEN                        23.77   3 
 21 Marquan Jones             FR PENNSAUKEN                        23.77   4 
 23 Brian Eldridge            SO MILLVILLE                         23.78   4 
 24 Jordan Liebling           SR LENAPE                            23.81   2 
 25 Randy Warnock                TOMS RIVER EAST                   23.86   3 
 26 Jalen Hunter                 TOMS RIVER NORTH                  23.88   3 
 27 Gino Dougan               SO VIKINGS                           23.92   4 
 28 zaire harris              SR PENNSAUKEN                        24.08   2 
 29 Marcos Vargas                TOMS RIVER NORTH                  24.17   3 
 30 William Seddon            SO SOUTHERN                          24.27   3 
 31 Marc Woodard              SO CHEROKEE                          24.33   2 
 32 Abdul Prince              SR ABSEGAMI                          24.43   3 
 33 Harrison Mayo              9 VINELAND                          24.47   4 
 34 Shawn Bengali                TOMS RIVER EAST                   24.55   2 
 35 Vladhimir Theophile       SO CHERRY HILL EAST                  24.70   2 
 36 Rob Yaiser                JR SOUTHERN                          24.77   1 
 37 Chris Jones               FR CLEARVIEW                         24.92   1 
 38 Evan Tortorelli              TOMS RIVER EAST                   25.04   1 
 39 Lawson Worthy             JR MILLVILLE                         25.18   4 
 40 Kyle Encarncion           FR CHERRY HILL EAST                  25.37   2 
 41 Otis White                11 VINELAND                          25.39   3 
 42 Kevin Schmalbach          SR CHERRY HILL WEST                  25.93   1 

Boys 400 Meter Dash South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Williams          SR LENAPE                            50.02   6  10   
  2 Michael Twist             SR VIKINGS                           50.35   6   8   
  3 Kevin Barry               SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  50.44   6   6   
  4 eric butler               SR PENNSAUKEN                        50.74   6   4   
  5 Lawrence James            SR LENAPE                            50.80   6   2   
  6 keith fletcher            SR WASHINGTON                        51.21   5   1   
  7 Ayodeji Folarin           SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      51.26   5 
  8 Alvin Abraham             SO EGG HARBOR                        51.27   4 
  9 Lamar Finney              12 VINELAND                          51.73   6 
 10 Rob Dengel                SR SOUTHERN                          51.82   5 
 11 andrew Oneil              JR WASHINGTON                        52.01   6 
 12 Anias Welcome             SR LENAPE                            52.25   5 
 13 Mach Jackson              SR ABSEGAMI                          52.77   5 
 14 John Furlong              JR SOUTHERN                          52.79   4 
 15 Marquan Jones             FR PENNSAUKEN                        52.84   6 
 16 Michael Ashworth          SO EGG HARBOR                        52.87   4 
 17 Rolano Bromell               TOMS RIVER NORTH                  52.91   5 
 18 Jordan Clark              FR CHERRY HILL EAST                  52.97   3 
 19 Jamie Cheeseborough       SO EGG HARBOR                        53.37   3 
 20 Marcus Sumpter            SR CHERRY HILL WEST                  53.53   3 
 21 Paul Uffen                   WILLIAMSTOWN                      53.88   4 
 22 Randy Warnock                TOMS RIVER EAST                   54.12   4 
 23 Brandon Williams          JR ABSEGAMI                          54.14   3 
 24 Zach Piotrowski           SR CHEROKEE                          54.23   1 
 25 Jared Bauta               SO SOUTHERN                          54.28   4 
 26 Demetrious Fitzpatrick       TOMS RIVER NORTH                  54.53   2 
 27 Kyle Encarncion           FR CHERRY HILL EAST                  54.57   3 
 28 Mike Gallo                SR CHEROKEE                          54.71   2 
 29 Greg McLeer               JR CLEARVIEW                         55.25   3 
 30 Kevin Trinh               JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  55.32   1 
 31 Brandon Ilagan            SR CHEROKEE                          55.35   2 
 31 kyle mccloskey            SR WASHINGTON                        55.35   5 
 33 Cedric Cook                  TOMS RIVER NORTH                  55.41   2 
 34 Shawn Bengali                TOMS RIVER EAST                   55.64   2 
 35 Timothy Farrar            SO VIKINGS                           55.93   4 
 35 Xavier Malloy             11 VINELAND                          55.93   2 
 37 Chris Harris              SO MILLVILLE                         56.42   3 
 38 Dolapo Ogunsami           JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  56.61   1 
 39 Chris Jones               FR CLEARVIEW                         56.76   1 
 40 Izayah Polite             SO VIKINGS                           57.25   1 
 41 Spencer Smith                SHAWNEE                           58.05   1 
 42 Brandon Goodwin              TOMS RIVER EAST                   58.66   3 
 43 Jon Dare                  SR CLEARVIEW                         59.59   1 
 44 Dominic Pinero            SO MILLVILLE                         59.62   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leaquan James Jr,         12 VINELAND                        1:54.91   3  10   
  2 Tristen Geiger               TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:55.96   2   8   
  3 William Dolan             JR CLEARVIEW                       1:56.21   3   6   
  4 Michael Twist             SR VIKINGS                         1:57.19   3   4   
  5 eric butler               SR PENNSAUKEN                      1:57.71   3   2   
  6 Cody Raynor               JR SOUTHERN                        1:58.58   3   1   
  7 Julian Greco              JR LENAPE                          1:59.79   2 
  8 Lamar Finney              12 VINELAND                        2:00.28   3 
  9 Martin Maldonado          SR EGG HARBOR                      2:00.31   2 
 10 Kevin Barry               SR CHERRY HILL EAST                2:00.88   2 
 11 Alec Cruz                 FR LENAPE                          2:01.04   2 
 12 Tyler Sheilds             SR CLEARVIEW                       2:01.14   3 
 13 Giancarlo Martines        JR CHERRY HILL WEST                2:01.82   3 
 14 Sam Waddell                  WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:01.96   3 
 15 Zack Torok                SR WASHINGTON                      2:02.47   2 
 16 Juan Carlos Martinez         TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:02.95   2 
 17 Luke Wiley                JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:03.01   3 
 18 Ryan Fugee                JR EGG HARBOR                      2:04.61   1 
 19 Carlos Galeano            SR ABSEGAMI                        2:05.23   2 
 20 Zach Sylvester               TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:05.29   2 
 21 Matthew Rigoli            JR MILLVILLE                       2:05.73   1 
 22 Isaiah Jean-Baptiste      FR CHERRY HILL EAST                2:05.87   1 
 23 Mike Dannenfelser         SR LENAPE                          2:05.93   3 
 24 Mike Evans                JR SOUTHERN                        2:06.58   2 
 25 Chris Burrows                TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:07.17   2 
 26 Kevan Chu                    TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:07.24   1 
 27 Nicholas Pschunder        FR VIKINGS                         2:07.73   2 
 28 Dan Geoffroy              JR SOUTHERN                        2:07.80   2 
 29 Freddy Rasmussen          SR CHEROKEE                        2:08.06   1 
 30 Harrison Mayo              9 VINELAND                        2:08.20   1 
 31 Brandon Ilagan            SR CHEROKEE                        2:08.25   1 
 32 Andrew Koerner               TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:09.76   1 
 33 zach hartnett             SO WASHINGTON                      2:10.09   1 
 34 Jameel Ali                JR VIKINGS                         2:10.13   2 
 35 Jacob Mahon               FR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:10.21   1 
 36 David Paduani             JR EGG HARBOR                      2:10.33   2 
 37 Mike Hare                 SR CHEROKEE                        2:11.35   3 
 38 Connor Harris             FR MILLVILLE                       2:12.33   1 
 39 Brandon Bethune           SR CLEARVIEW                       2:16.67   1 
 40 andrew torney             SO WASHINGTON                      2:17.34   1 
 41 Dylan Coverdale           FR CHERRY HILL WEST                2:18.97   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 William Dolan             JR CLEARVIEW                       4:22.40   3  10   
  2 Shawn Wilson              SR CHEROKEE                        4:23.34   3   8   
  3 Salman Khalid             SR ABSEGAMI                        4:28.04   3   6   
  4 Julian Greco              JR LENAPE                          4:28.09   3   4   
  5 Leaquan James Jr,         12 VINELAND                        4:28.17   3   2   
  6 Dan Helfand               SO CHERRY HILL EAST                4:29.88   3   1   
  7 Giancarlo Martines        JR CHERRY HILL WEST                4:33.13   3 
  8 Luke Wiley                JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    4:37.60   3 
  9 Vincent Del Conte         SO EGG HARBOR                      4:40.00   2 
 10 Jake Maton                JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    4:41.64   3 
 11 Chris Rosemiller             TOMS RIVER EAST                 4:41.96   2 
 12 Ian Kulis                 SR WASHINGTON                      4:43.23   3 
 13 Nathan Shivers            FR CLEARVIEW                       4:43.42   2 
 14 Isaiah Jean-Baptiste      FR CHERRY HILL EAST                4:44.14   2 
 15 Kaleb Burch               JR CHEROKEE                        4:46.54   3 
 16 Nick Nocco                JR SOUTHERN                        4:46.66   3 
 17 Trevor Sye                   SHAWNEE                         4:47.05   2 
 18 Charles Estrada           JR LENAPE                          4:48.29   2 
 19 Colin Brennan                TOMS RIVER NORTH                4:49.26   2 
 20 Bryan Dickenson              SHAWNEE                         4:49.58   2 
 21 David Paduani             JR EGG HARBOR                      4:49.70   3 
 22 Nicholas Pschunder        FR VIKINGS                         4:49.93   2 
 23 Matt Decker               SR CHEROKEE                        4:50.82   1 
 24 Mike Dannenfelser         SR LENAPE                          4:51.11   3 
 25 Harold Meyers             JR SOUTHERN                        4:51.50   2 
 26 Jeff Braun                SO CHERRY HILL EAST                4:51.95   1 
 27 Vipul Bhat                FR VIKINGS                         4:52.01   2 
 28 Tyler King                   TOMS RIVER EAST                 4:54.71   1 
 29 Steve Mershon             SR SOUTHERN                        4:55.42   2 
 30 Cole Knaster              SR VIKINGS                         4:56.28   2 
 31 Dan Van Gemert            SR CLEARVIEW                       4:58.91   1 
 32 Dayron Brown              SR MILLVILLE                       4:59.07   3 
 33 Patrick Day                  TOMS RIVER NORTH                4:59.21   1 
 34 John Flavin                  TOMS RIVER NORTH                4:59.23   2 
 35 Eric Doran                   TOMS RIVER EAST                 4:59.44   1 
 36 Liam Coverdale            FR CHERRY HILL WEST                5:00.08   1 
 37 Nick Van Zelst            SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:01.60   1 
 38 Brett Michaud                SHAWNEE                         5:02.43   1 
 39 andrew torney             SO WASHINGTON                      5:04.16   1 
 40 Dustin Sutton             SO MILLVILLE                       5:05.79   1 
 41 Josue Dolores              9 VINELAND                        5:09.36   1 
 42 Matthew Baruffi           JR EGG HARBOR                      5:10.64   1 
 43 David Diaz                SO WASHINGTON                      5:17.06   1 
 44 Bobby Maguire             FR ABSEGAMI                        5:23.82   2 
 45 Dennis Campanella          9 VINELAND                        5:38.69   1 

Boys 3200 Meter Run South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shawn Wilson              SR CHEROKEE                        9:19.55   2  10   
  2 Salman Khalid             SR ABSEGAMI                        9:26.66   2   8   
  3 Ben Dillon                JR CHERRY HILL EAST                9:35.17   2   6   
  4 kyle leonard              SR WASHINGTON                      9:38.67   2   4   
  5 Matthew Gill              SR VIKINGS                         9:39.98   2   2   
  6 Aaron Groff               FR CHERRY HILL EAST                9:40.16   2   1   
  7 Mike Minion               SR CHERRY HILL EAST                9:43.07   2 
  8 Dan O'Leary               JR LENAPE                          9:54.41   2 
  9 Nick Nocco                JR SOUTHERN                        9:55.45   2 
 10 Christian Bermudez           TOMS RIVER NORTH               10:03.83   1 
 11 Vincent Del Conte         SO EGG HARBOR                     10:06.01   1 
 12 Marquis Cox               SR LENAPE                         10:06.29   2 
 13 Yianni Christou           SO LENAPE                         10:08.18   1 
 14 Shawn Bryant              SR EGG HARBOR                     10:08.50   2 
 15 Kaleb Burch               JR CHEROKEE                       10:08.85   2 
 16 Sean Howley               SO SOUTHERN                       10:13.99   1 
 17 Trevor Sye                   SHAWNEE                        10:15.38   1 
 18 Dayron Brown              SR MILLVILLE                      10:16.96   1 
 19 Bryan Dickenson              SHAWNEE                        10:17.48   1 
 20 Joe Di Filippo            JR SOUTHERN                       10:19.18   2 
 21 John Flavin                  TOMS RIVER NORTH               10:20.13   1 
 22 Brandon Arencibia         FR CHEROKEE                       10:20.61   2 
 23 Vipul Bhat                FR VIKINGS                        10:24.11   1 
 24 Michael Rossbach          SR EGG HARBOR                     10:24.66   1 
 25 David Simcox              SR CLEARVIEW                      10:24.98   2 
 26 Colin Brennan                TOMS RIVER NORTH               10:27.63   1 
 27 Dustin Sutton             SO MILLVILLE                      10:36.78   1 
 28 Casimir Kmiec             SO CLEARVIEW                      10:44.85   1 
 29 Liam Coverdale            FR CHERRY HILL WEST               10:46.12   1 
 30 dennis williamson         SO WASHINGTON                     10:49.65   1 
 31 Harrison Mayo              9 VINELAND                       10:54.10   1 
 32 Zach Blanco                  SHAWNEE                        10:58.57   1 
 33 Francois Chambers         11 VINELAND                       11:03.71   1 
 34 Jordan Feigin                TOMS RIVER EAST                11:19.39   2 
 35 Bruce Prichard            SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   11:27.15   1 
 36 Dylan Mazzola             11 VINELAND                       12:10.79   1 
 -- Alex Williamson           SR WASHINGTON                           DQ   2  ran inside line

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steven Morgan             SR EGG HARBOR                        14.75q  1 
  2 Keith Street              SR ATLANTIC CITY                     14.76q  4 
  3 Christian Castro          12 VINELAND                          15.09q  2 
  4 Michael Williams          SR LENAPE                            15.15q  3 
  5 antwan dickerson          SR PENNSAUKEN                        15.21q  2 
  6 Jalen Hunter                 TOMS RIVER NORTH                  15.25q  3 
  7 Chris Moore               SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      15.26q  5 
  8 Thomas Reilly                TOMS RIVER NORTH                  15.42q  1 
  9 Nathaniel Henry           SR EGG HARBOR                        15.44   5 
 10 Nick DellaVecchia         SR ABSEGAMI                          15.54   1 
 11 Andrew Henry              SR EGG HARBOR                        15.66   3 
 12 Anthony Stubbs            JR MILLVILLE                         15.68   2 
 13 Reuben Pagan                 TRITON                            15.90   4 
 13 William Poley             SR MILLVILLE                         15.90   5 
 15 Manny Lopez               SR MILLVILLE                         16.25   4 
 16 Jordan Clark              FR CHERRY HILL EAST                  16.35   2 
 17 Henry Wilmer              SR CLEARVIEW                         16.50   3 
 18 Brent Lobascio            JR CHEROKEE                          17.08   1 
 19 Ellias Edwards               TOMS RIVER EAST                   17.14   1 
 20 Anthony Gutierrez         JR SOUTHERN                          17.25   1 
 21 Kennedy Farquharson       SO ATLANTIC CITY                     17.46   5 
 22 Eusung Yi                 JR ABSEGAMI                          17.59   3 
 23 Mike Gallo                SR CHEROKEE                          17.67   5 
 24 norris king               SO WASHINGTON                        17.73   1 
 25 Kevin Schmalbach          SR CHERRY HILL WEST                  17.88   4 
 26 Brandon Ignacio              TOMS RIVER EAST                   18.17   4 
 27 koy connors               SO WASHINGTON                        18.22   2 
 28 Jameel Ali                JR VIKINGS                           18.25   4 
 29 Dave Roberts              SO LENAPE                            18.33   3 
 30 Chris Goula               SO SOUTHERN                          18.39   3 
 31 Steven Galindo               TOMS RIVER EAST                   19.25   5 
 32 Ian Dunn                  SO CHERRY HILL EAST                  20.02   2 
 -- Roosavelt Jordan          FR CHEROKEE                             DQ   2  pushed hurdle
 -- Dante Urso                   TOMS RIVER NORTH                     DQ   5  stepping on hurdles
 -- Muhammad Ayub             SR CHERRY HILL EAST                     DQ   4  pushed hurdles

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steven Morgan             SR EGG HARBOR             14.75      14.50   10   
  2 Keith Street              SR ATLANTIC CITY          14.76      14.65    8   
  3 Christian Castro          12 VINELAND               15.09      14.70    6   
  4 antwan dickerson          SR PENNSAUKEN             15.21      14.72    4   
  5 Michael Williams          SR LENAPE                 15.15      14.99    2   
  6 Jalen Hunter                 TOMS RIVER NORTH       15.25      15.19    1   
  7 Chris Moore               SR WILLIAMSTOWN           15.26      15.46  
  8 Thomas Reilly                TOMS RIVER NORTH       15.42      16.35  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Williams          SR LENAPE                            54.47   5  10   
  2 Nick DellaVecchia         SR ABSEGAMI                          57.03   5   8   
  3 John Furlong              JR SOUTHERN                          57.08   5   6   
  4 Tyler Sheilds             SR CLEARVIEW                         57.22   5   4   
  5 Nathaniel Henry           SR EGG HARBOR                        57.36   5   2   
  6 sam brown                 SR WASHINGTON                        59.52   4   1   
  7 Sean McLaughlin           SO EGG HARBOR                        59.71   4 
  8 Manny Lopez               SR MILLVILLE                         59.87   5 
  9 Ian Dunn                  SO CHERRY HILL EAST                1:00.23   3 
 10 Henry Wilmer              SR CLEARVIEW                       1:00.68   4 
 11 Brian White               JR VIKINGS                         1:00.70   4 
 12 Demetrious Fitzpatrick       TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:00.84   3 
 13 Stephen Meixner           SR LENAPE                          1:00.91   3 
 14 Eduardo Tirado            12 VINELAND                        1:01.66   4 
 15 Charles Brewer            SR PENNSAUKEN                      1:01.92   5 
 16 Jawan Boyd                SO EGG HARBOR                      1:01.97   4 
 17 Christian Castro          12 VINELAND                        1:01.99   5 
 18 Jared Bauta               SO SOUTHERN                        1:02.09   3 
 19 Terrell Jackson           JR ABSEGAMI                        1:02.11   4 
 20 zach hartnett             SO WASHINGTON                      1:02.43   2 
 21 Mike Gallo                SR CHEROKEE                        1:03.22   4 
 22 Brent Lobascio            JR CHEROKEE                        1:03.51   3 
 23 Dave Roberts              SO LENAPE                          1:03.54   2 
 24 Andrew Singer                TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:04.16   2 
 25 Bobby Zografos            JR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:04.41   3 
 26 Kevin Schmalbach          SR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:04.73   3 
 27 Benjamin Stevenson        FR VIKINGS                         1:04.92   3 
 28 ryan mccugh               JR WASHINGTON                      1:04.95   1 
 29 Ryan Bailey                  SHAWNEE                         1:05.12   1 
 30 Thomas Zor                FR MILLVILLE                       1:05.42   2 
 31 Tyler Henderson           SR CHEROKEE                        1:06.74   2 
 32 Anthony Gutierrez         JR SOUTHERN                        1:06.97   2 
 33 Dante Wnyder              SO MILLVILLE                       1:06.97   2 
 34 Nickolas Boensch          JR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:09.73   1 
 35 Colin McBride             SO CHERRY HILL WEST                1:10.91   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay South Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 EGG HARBOR  'A'                                                43.27   2  10   
     1) Van-Douglas Monger SR           2) Nathaniel Henry SR             
     3) Steven Morgan SR                4) Curtis Fitzpatrick SR          
  2 MILLVILLE  'A'                                                 43.81   2   8   
     1) Brian Eldridge SO               2) Ryquell Armstead SO            
     3) Alskee Downing SR               4) Anthony Stubbs JR              
  3 SOUTHERN REGIONAL  'A'                                         44.25   1   6   
     1) Jared Bauta SO                  2) Rob Dengel SR                  
     3) John Furlong JR                 4) Kevin Barreau SR               
  4 WILLIAMSTOWN  'A'                                              44.31   2   4   
     1) Paul Uffen                      2) Ayodeji Folarin SR             
     3) Raekwon Little-Martin SO        4) Joe Early                      
  5 WASHINGTON  'A'                                                44.36   2   2   
     1) andrew Oneil JR                 2) brian lewis SR                 
     3) sam brown SR                    4) keith fletcher SR              
  6 LENAPE  'A'                                                    44.39   2   1   
     1) Jacob Liebling SO               2) Jordan Liebling SR             
     3) William Feaster JR              4) Joel Bartow JR                 
  7 TOMS RIVER NORTH  'A'                                          44.94   1 
     1) Marcos Vargas                   2) Cedric Cook                    
     3) Ricky Carberry                  4) Rolano Bromell                 
  8 VINELAND  'A'                                                  45.78   1 
     1) Brandon Herrera 11              2) Michael Cephas 9               
     3) Xavier Malloy 11                4) Otis White 11                  
  9 CHERRY HILL WEST  'A'                                          46.06   2 
     1) Albert Enriquez JR              2) Marcus Sumpter SR              
     3) Kevin Schmalbach SR             4) Geronimo Santana JR            
 10 CHERRY HILL EAST  'A'                                          47.04   2 
     1) Brandon Bryant SR               2) Keynon Bell FR                 
     3) Dean Sosa JR                    4) Jordan Clark FR                
 -- CHEROKEE  'A'                                                     DQ   2  Handoff Out of Zone
     1) Duane Johnson SR                2) Ronnie Oxendine JR             
     3) Shawn Tracey JR                 4) Matthew Rhodes SR              

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 VINELAND  'A'                                                3:20.69   2  10   
     1) Lamar Finney 12                 2) Christian Castro 12            
     3) Jeremiah Atoki 10               4) Leaquan James Jr, 12           
  2 PENNSAUKEN  'A'                                              3:21.44   2   8   
     1) Marquan Jones FR                2) Charles Brewer SR              
     3) zaire harris SR                 4) eric butler SR                 
  3 LENAPE  'A'                                                  3:23.79   2   6   
     1) Lawrence James SR               2) Anias Welcome SR               
     3) Tyree Hughes SR                 4) Michael Williams SR            
  4 EASTERN REGIONAL  'A'                                        3:27.83   1   4   
     1) Brian White JR                  2) Michael Twist SR               
     3) Timothy Farrar SO               4) Mikhail Micheaux JR            
  5 WILLIAMSTOWN  'A'                                            3:28.81   2   2   
     1) Ayodeji Folarin SR              2) Paul Uffen                     
     3) Raekwon Little-Martin SO        4) Sam Waddell                    
  6 EGG HARBOR  'A'                                              3:28.83   2   1   
     1) Michael Ashworth SO             2) Jawan Boyd SO                  
     3) Alvin Abraham SO                4) Martin Maldonado SR            
  7 ABSEGAMI  'A'                                                3:29.32   1 
     1) Nick DellaVecchia SR            2) Brandon Williams JR            
     3) Terrell Jackson JR              4) Mach Jackson SR                
  8 SOUTHERN REGIONAL  'A'                                       3:30.13   2 
     1) John Furlong JR                 2) Mike Evans JR                  
     3) Cody Raynor JR                  4) Rob Dengel SR                  
  9 CHERRY HILL EAST  'A'                                        3:32.82   2 
     1) Kyle Bryant SR                  2) Joey Andalora SR               
     3) Chris Arnold SR                 4) Kevin Barry SR                 
 10 CHERRY HILL WEST  'A'                                        3:36.11   1 
     1) Marcus Sumpter SR               2) Geronimo Santana JR            
     3) Giancarlo Martines JR           4) Jason Caspe JR                 
 11 CHEROKEE  'A'                                                3:36.31   1 
     1) Mike Hare SR                    2) Shawn Tracey JR                
     3) Shawn Wilson SR                 4) Mike Gallo SR                  
 12 TOMS RIVER EAST  'A'                                         3:36.32   1 
     1) Brandon Goodwin                 2) Randy Warnock                  
     3) Juan Carlos Martinez            4) Tristen Geiger                 
 13 CLEARVIEW  'A'                                               3:37.20   2 
     1) William Dolan JR                2) Nahir Nelson SO                
     3) Greg McLeer JR                  4) Tyler Sheilds SR               
 14 TOMS RIVER NORTH  'A'                                        3:47.51   1 
     1) Demetrious Fitzpatrick          2) Cedric Cook                    
     3) Ricky Carberry                  4) Marcos Vargas                  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SOUTHERN REGIONAL  'A'                                       8:08.49   10   
     1) Dan Geoffroy JR                 2) Mike Evans JR                  
     3) Nick Nocco JR                   4) Cody Raynor JR                 
  2 EGG HARBOR  'A'                                              8:14.06    8   
     1) David Paduani JR                2) Martin Maldonado SR            
     3) Michael Rossbach SR             4) Shawn Bryant SR                
  3 CHEROKEE  'A'                                                8:14.15    6   
     1) Tyler Kurzawa FR                2) James Transue SO               
     3) Shawn Wilson SR                 4) Brandon Ilagan SR              
  4 WASHINGTON  'A'                                              8:16.51    4   
     1) Zack Torok SR                   2) anthony mills JR               
     3) David Hazel SR                  4) kyle leonard SR                
  5 CHERRY HILL EAST  'A'                                        8:20.59    2   
     1) Joey Andalora SR                2) Chris Arnold SR                
     3) Christian Mele SO               4) Kevin Barry SR                 
  6 LENAPE  'A'                                                  8:23.45    1   
     1) Alec Cruz FR                    2) Andrew Maynes SR               
     3) Danny Fraley FR                 4) Jered Erlanger FR              
  7 TOMS RIVER NORTH  'A'                                        8:26.98  
     1) Chris Burrows                   2) Kevan Chu                      
     3) Christian Bermudez              4) Andrew Koerner                 
  8 WILLIAMSTOWN  'A'                                            8:31.47  
     1) Sam Waddell                     2) Jake Maton JR                  
     3) Ayodeji Folarin SR              4) Luke Wiley JR                  
  9 VINELAND  'A'                                                9:12.88  
     1) Harrison Mayo 9                 2) Francois Chambers 11           
     3) Chris Atoki 11                  4) Ankit Sharma 11                

Boys High Jump South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey-John Tucker       SR VIKINGS                         6-04.00   10   
  2 Devin Bradham                WILLIAMSTOWN                    6-02.00    8   
  3 Kyle Bryant               SR CHERRY HILL EAST               J6-02.00    6   
  4 Cinque Hill               SO VIKINGS                         5-10.00    4   
  5 Jared Rankins                TOMS RIVER NORTH               J5-10.00    1.50
  5 antwan dickerson          SR PENNSAUKEN                     J5-10.00    1.50
 -- Kelvin Tull               JR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 -- Jacob Liebling            SO LENAPE                               NH  
 -- Jared Athias              SR CHERRY HILL EAST                     NH  
 -- Tyler Bing                SR ABSEGAMI                             NH  
 -- Alskee Downing            SR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 -- Justin Resetar               TOMS RIVER EAST                      NH  
 -- Otis White                11 VINELAND                             NH  
 -- James Manion              FR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Jordan Aughenbaugh        JR CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- Timothy Farrar            SO VIKINGS                              NH  
 -- Connor Uhrig                 TOMS RIVER NORTH                     NH  
 -- Samuel Soriero               TOMS RIVER NORTH                     NH  
 -- Dante Moore               FR EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 -- Tyree Hughes              SR LENAPE                               NH  
 -- Jason Kramer              JR CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- John Villarini               TOMS RIVER EAST                      NH  
 -- Bobby Zografos            JR CHERRY HILL EAST                     NH  
 -- Elijah Lewis              SR EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 -- Jermaine Owens            JR LENAPE                               NH  
 -- Ellias Edwards               TOMS RIVER EAST                      NH  
 -- Matthew Rhodes            SR CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- Darin Hlavaty             JR CHERRY HILL WEST                     NH  

Boys Pole Vault South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reuben Pagan                 TRITON                         12-06.00   10   
  2 Tyler Valeo                  TOMS RIVER NORTH              J12-06.00    8   
  3 William Poley             SR MILLVILLE                      12-00.00    6   
  4 Sherman King              JR WILLIAMSTOWN                  J12-00.00    4   
  5 Jon Malpass                  SHAWNEE                       J12-00.00    2   
  6 Kevin Bucceroni              TRITON                        J12-00.00    1   
  7 Jon Norcross              JR CLEARVIEW                      11-06.00  
  8 Ethan Passiment              TOMS RIVER NORTH              J11-06.00  
  9 William Bartolome         JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   11-00.00  
 10 Shawn Holman              JR MILLVILLE                     J11-00.00  
 11 Erik Lee                  JR VIKINGS                       J11-00.00  
 11 Darwin Khonvay            SO MILLVILLE                     J10-06.00  
 11 Logan McHenry             JR ATLANTIC CITY                 J10-06.00  
 12 Kevin Parrott             JR CLEARVIEW                     J11-00.00  
 13 Tony Wong                 SR EGG HARBOR                     10-06.00  
 13 Robert Herman             SR LENAPE                         10-06.00  
 15 Andrew Richman               WILLIAMSTOWN                  J10-06.00  
 15 Kyle Pett                    TOMS RIVER NORTH              J10-06.00  
 -- Joe Clark                    TOMS RIVER EAST                      NH  
 -- Matt McCartney            JR EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 -- Brian Flanagan            JR ATLANTIC CITY                        NH  
 -- Brandon Kopp              SR EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 -- Jordan Hall-Conley        10 VINELAND                             NH  
 -- Jordan Aughenbaugh        JR CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- Mike Bruce                SR CHERRY HILL EAST                     NH  
 -- Zachary Soffer            SO VIKINGS                              NH  
 -- Kevin Anderson               TOMS RIVER EAST                      NH  

Boys Long Jump South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 antwan dickerson          SR PENNSAUKEN                     22-05.75   10   
  2 Mikhail Micheaux          JR VIKINGS                        22-01.50    8   
  3 Alskee Downing            SR MILLVILLE                      21-02.75    6   
  4 Raekwon Little-Martin     SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   20-09.00    4   
  5 Jeremiah Atoki            10 VINELAND                       20-08.50    2   
  6 Devin Bradham                WILLIAMSTOWN                  J20-08.50    1   
  7 Kyle Bryant               SR CHERRY HILL EAST               20-06.25  
  8 Rolano Bromell               TOMS RIVER NORTH               20-03.00  
  9 Tyler Bing                SR ABSEGAMI                       19-11.25  
 10 Tyree Hughes              SR LENAPE                         19-11.00  
 11 Jeffrey-John Tucker       SR VIKINGS                        19-06.50  
 12 Brandon Bryant            SR CHERRY HILL EAST               19-05.00  
 13 Matthew Rhodes            SR CHEROKEE                       19-03.00  
 14 Geronimo Santana          JR CHERRY HILL WEST               19-02.25  
 15 Rob Yaiser                JR SOUTHERN                      J19-02.25  
 16 Dante Moore               FR EGG HARBOR                     19-01.50  
 17 Jermaine Owens            JR LENAPE                         18-11.00  
 17 Manny Lopez               SR MILLVILLE                      18-11.00  
 19 Thomas Reilly                TOMS RIVER NORTH               18-08.25  
 20 Kyle White                SR SOUTHERN                       18-04.00  
 21 Rob Dengel                SR SOUTHERN                       18-03.50  
 22 koy connors               SO WASHINGTON                     18-03.00  
 23 Kennedy Omari             FR CHERRY HILL EAST               18-01.25  
 24 Albert Enriquez           JR CHERRY HILL WEST               17-10.00  
 25 Keenan Henry              JR EGG HARBOR                     17-08.50  
 26 Elijah Lewis              SR EGG HARBOR                     17-08.00  
 27 Chris Harris              SO MILLVILLE                      17-07.50  
 28 Ellias Edwards               TOMS RIVER EAST                17-06.25  
 29 Anias Welcome             SR LENAPE                         17-04.50  
 30 Brandon Ignacio              TOMS RIVER EAST                17-02.50  
 31 Timothy Farrar            SO VIKINGS                        16-11.75  
 32 Calvin Sambo              JR CHERRY HILL WEST               16-08.50  
 33 Howard Jones              JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   15-06.00  
 34 Ethan Passiment              TOMS RIVER NORTH               15-03.75  
 -- sam brown                 SR WASHINGTON                           ND  
 -- Anthony Tobia                TOMS RIVER EAST                      ND  

Boys Triple Jump South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 antwan dickerson          SR PENNSAUKEN                     44-09.75   10   
  2 Mikhail Micheaux          JR VIKINGS                        44-03.00    8   
  3 Jeremiah Atoki            10 VINELAND                       42-07.25    6   
  4 Mach Jackson              SR ABSEGAMI                       42-03.75    4   
  5 Jermaine Owens            JR LENAPE                         41-08.75    2   
  6 Kyle Bryant               SR CHERRY HILL EAST               41-05.50    1   
  7 Elijah Lewis              SR EGG HARBOR                     41-01.00  
  8 Cinque Hill               SO VIKINGS                        40-11.00  
  9 Justin Fyffe              SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   40-00.25  
 10 Alskee Downing            SR MILLVILLE                      40-00.00  
 11 Connor Holden             FR SOUTHERN                       39-05.25  
 12 Matthew Rhodes            SR CHEROKEE                       39-02.75  
 13 Brandon Bryant            SR CHERRY HILL EAST               39-01.25  
 14 Brian White               JR VIKINGS                        39-00.50  
 15 Jason Caspe               JR CHERRY HILL WEST               38-10.75  
 16 Rob Yaiser                JR SOUTHERN                       38-07.25  
 17 Eric Clark                   SHAWNEE                        38-02.00  
 18 Kevin Harrison            FR LENAPE                         37-10.50  
 19 Calvin Sambo              JR CHERRY HILL WEST              J37-10.50  
 20 Jared Rankins                TOMS RIVER NORTH               37-08.50  
 21 Anias Welcome             SR LENAPE                         37-07.25  
 22 John Villarini               TOMS RIVER EAST                37-04.75  
 23 Dante Moore               FR EGG HARBOR                     37-03.75  
 24 koy connors               SO WASHINGTON                     37-03.00  
 25 Muhammad Ayub             SR CHERRY HILL EAST              J37-03.00  
 26 Kyle White                SR SOUTHERN                       36-08.75  
 27 Caleb Lewis                  TOMS RIVER NORTH               36-03.50  
 28 Royal Thomas                 WILLIAMSTOWN                   35-03.25  
 29 Ellias Edwards               TOMS RIVER EAST                35-02.00  
 30 Henry Wilmer              SR CLEARVIEW                      34-04.00  
 30 Chris Harris              SO MILLVILLE                      34-04.00  
 32 norris king               SO WASHINGTON                     34-02.00  
 33 Brandon Ignacio              TOMS RIVER EAST                33-07.75  
 -- Keith Street              SR ATLANTIC CITY                        ND  
 -- Thomas Reilly                TOMS RIVER NORTH                     ND  
 -- Keenan Henry              JR EGG HARBOR                           ND  

Boys Shot Put South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kofi Yamoah               SR EGG HARBOR                     57-01.50   10   
  2 James Plummer             SR EGG HARBOR                     55-09.25    8   
  3 Curtis Fitzpatrick        SR EGG HARBOR                     53-04.75    6   
  4 Kevin Benson                 TOMS RIVER NORTH               50-10.50    4   
  5 Gilligan Greehlow            TOMS RIVER EAST                49-05.75    2   
  6 Michael Montemurro        JR VIKINGS                        49-03.00    1   
  7 James Cessna              SR MILLVILLE                      48-05.00  
  8 Joshua Mercado            SR MILLVILLE                      46-11.50  
  9 Garrett Kroeger              TOMS RIVER NORTH               45-07.75  
 10 Jarrett Edelman           SR CLEARVIEW                     J45-07.75  
 11 connor hunt               JR WASHINGTON                    J45-07.75  
 12 Tyler Brochu                 TOMS RIVER NORTH               45-07.00  
 13 Will Sanz                 JR ABSEGAMI                       43-07.25  
 14 Kacy Catalano             JR MILLVILLE                      42-08.00  
 15 Chandler Stryker             TOMS RIVER EAST                42-05.00  
 16 vincent cintron           SO PENNSAUKEN                     41-08.50  
 17 Ian Parr                  11 VINELAND                       41-05.00  
 18 Aidan Ryan                SR LENAPE                         41-03.25  
 19 Clay Robinson             SO SOUTHERN                       41-00.75  
 20 Dan Viereck               JR VIKINGS                        40-11.25  
 21 Justin Hunt               JR CLEARVIEW                      38-08.00  
 22 Avraham Greenberg         SR LENAPE                         38-07.00  
 23 Alex Pilling              JR LENAPE                         38-04.75  
 24 Diante Young              JR VIKINGS                        38-01.25  
 25 Mason Fazekas             JR SOUTHERN                       37-11.00  
 26 Julian Perotti            SO CLEARVIEW                      35-09.75  
 27 ed hicks                  SO WASHINGTON                     34-09.50  
 28 Doug VandeVelde           FR SOUTHERN                       34-05.75  
 29 Daniel Gilligan              TOMS RIVER EAST                32-07.25  

Boys Discus Throw South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Plummer             SR EGG HARBOR                       185-06   10   
  2 Gilligan Greehlow            TOMS RIVER EAST                  154-09    8   
  3 Kevin Benson                 TOMS RIVER NORTH                 150-09    6   
  4 Kofi Yamoah               SR EGG HARBOR                       149-07    4   
  5 Dakota Ganassi            JR PENNSAUKEN                       148-02    2   
  6 Chandler Stryker             TOMS RIVER EAST                  142-11    1   
  7 Kingsley Ayeni            JR VIKINGS                          140-06  
  8 Kacy Catalano             JR MILLVILLE                        131-10  
  9 Nolan Vance                  TOMS RIVER NORTH                 129-09  
 10 hendrickson tineo         SR PENNSAUKEN                       129-07  
 11 Jarrett Edelman           SR CLEARVIEW                        129-04  
 12 Daniel Gilligan              TOMS RIVER EAST                  126-09  
 13 Michael Montemurro        JR VIKINGS                          119-01  
 14 nick marcucci             SO WASHINGTON                       115-01  
 15 Nahir Nelson              SO CLEARVIEW                        112-06  
 16 Corinthian Dockery        11 VINELAND                         110-10  
 17 Gary Panter               SO ABSEGAMI                         108-04  
 18 Ian Parr                  11 VINELAND                         105-03  
 19 Daniel Santos                TOMS RIVER NORTH                 104-03  
 20 Doug VandeVelde           FR SOUTHERN                          98-07  
 21 James Garth               FR CHERRY HILL EAST                  97-00  
 22 bryan mark                FR WASHINGTON                        96-08  
 23 Ninh Lam                  FR EGG HARBOR                        95-05  
 24 Shane McDonnell           SR VIKINGS                           94-10  
 25 Marshall Muldoon          SO CLEARVIEW                         93-08  
 26 Clay Robinson             SO SOUTHERN                          90-01  
 27 Jason Stitt               JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  90-00  
 28 Craig Cassidy             JR LENAPE                            88-11  
 29 Josh Clark                   SHAWNEE                           88-01  
 30 Joshua Mercado            SR MILLVILLE                         87-08  
 31 Antonio Drake             FR MILLVILLE                         80-03  
 32 Randall Parente           JR LENAPE                            65-07  
 -- Robert Bica               FR CHERRY HILL EAST                     ND  
 -- Pat Ferraro               SO SOUTHERN                             ND  

Boys Javelin Throw South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rashon Sorrell            SR MILLVILLE                        167-07   10   
  2 Kelvin Tull               JR MILLVILLE                        160-10    8   
  3 Paul Caplan               SR EGG HARBOR                       160-05    6   
  4 William Civatte           JR VIKINGS                          157-07    4   
  5 Terry Hall                SO CHERRY HILL EAST                 157-01    2   
  6 Stephen Benigno           JR CHERRY HILL EAST                 156-08    1   
  7 James Bartleson              TRITON                           148-11  
  8 Nahir Nelson              SO CLEARVIEW                        140-09  
  9 Luke Beebe                JR VIKINGS                          139-04  
 10 Matt Burt                 SR CHERRY HILL EAST                 138-05  
 11 Brandon Kopp              SR EGG HARBOR                       135-10  
 12 justin weaver             SO PENNSAUKEN                      J135-10  
 13 Will Polhamus             FR MILLVILLE                        135-04  
 14 Zachary Smith             JR VIKINGS                          134-11  
 15 Aran Lee                     WILLIAMSTOWN                     130-10  
 16 Adam Cartwright           JR CLEARVIEW                        129-09  
 17 John Pizzuto                 TOMS RIVER EAST                  127-06  
 18 Clay Robinson             SO SOUTHERN                         120-02  
 19 Kevin Benson                 TOMS RIVER NORTH                 119-09  
 20 Ryan Whitted              SO EGG HARBOR                       118-11  
 21 Justin Sauers                TOMS RIVER EAST                  116-09  
 21 Chase Morello                SHAWNEE                          116-09  
 23 Bryan Mohrman             SO CLEARVIEW                        115-05  
 24 Alex Pilling              JR LENAPE                           114-09  
 25 Lucas Dipietriantonio     SR LENAPE                           114-08  
 26 Tom Malancone             JR WILLIAMSTOWN                     114-01  
 27 Weston Pisani                TOMS RIVER NORTH                 113-05  
 28 John Bianco                  TOMS RIVER EAST                  113-03  
 29 CJ Lovas                  JR SOUTHERN                         112-02  
 30 Darius Irby                  WILLIAMSTOWN                     108-10  
 31 Aidan Ryan                SR LENAPE                            96-03  
 -- Jeremiah Atoki            10 VINELAND                             ND  

              Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penns Grove                148        2) Pitman                     71   
    3) Haddon Heights              50        4) Audubon                    40   
    5) Woodbury                    38        6) Pennsville                 36   
    7) Haddon Township             32        8) RIVERSIDE                  29   
    9) Schalick,  Arthur P.        28       10) Glassboro                  27   
   11) PAULSBORO                   13       12) Gloucester City            12   
   13) Gateway                     11       14) Salem                       9   
   15) Clayton                      4       15) Lindenwold                  4   
   15) Palmyra                      4                                           

              Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cherokee                   110        2) Southern Regional         107   
    3) Egg Harbor                  78        4) Toms River North           51   
    5) MILLVILLE                   48        6) Eastern Regional           38   
    7) Williamstown                33        8) Atlantic City              20   
    9) Lenape                      13       10) Clearview                  12   
   11) Washington                  11       12) CHERRY HILL EAST           10   
   13) Toms River East              8       13) Vineland                    8   
   15) Pennsauken                   5       16) Shawnee                     3   
   17) Absegami                     2       18) Triton                      1   

                Men - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penns Grove                103        2) Haddon Township            94   
    3) Haddon Heights              80.33     4) Schalick,  Arthur P.       49   
    5) Glassboro                   45        6) Clayton                    24.33
    7) PAULSBORO                   24        8) Pitman                     20   
    8) Maple Shade                 20       10) Gloucester City            16   
   10) Woodbury                    16       12) Lindenwold                 15.33
   13) Audubon                     13       14) Pennsville                 10   
   15) Palmyra                      8       16) RIVERSIDE                   7   
   17) Gateway                      6                                           

                Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Egg Harbor                  94        2) Eastern Regional           61   
    3) MILLVILLE                   56        4) Lenape                     42   
    5) Pennsauken                  41.50     6) Vineland                   36   
    7) Southern Regional           29        8) Cherokee                   26   
    8) CHERRY HILL EAST            26        8) Absegami                   26   
   11) Williamstown                23       12) Toms River North           20.50
   13) Clearview                   20       14) Toms River East            19   
   15) Atlantic City               13       16) Washington                 12   
   17) Triton                      11       18) Shawnee                     2