5/24 & 25 –Buena Sectional Full Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2013 05:29 PM
       2013 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/24/2013 to 5/25/2013       
                       Track & Field Sectionals @ Buena                        
                             South Groups 2 and 3                              
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Carson              SR HADDONFIELD                       12.33q  1 
  2 Nia Lawrence              SR PEMBERTON                         12.82q  2 
  3 Sundasia Baker            SO DEPTFORD                          12.95q  3 
  4 Jovan Childers            SR BRIDGETON                         13.03q  4 
  5 Nicole Pinto              FR WEST DEPTFORD                     13.07q  1 
  6 Sarah McGoldrick          SO WOODSTOWN                         13.12q  4 
  7 Priscilla Arthur          JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  13.13q  5 
  8 Kiara Harris              JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                   13.17q  4 
  9 Jaquesha Holmes           SO BRIDGETON                         13.17   2 
 10 Hadiyah Aabid                PLEASANTVILLE                     13.25   5 
 11 Dominque Hickman          FR WOODSTOWN                         13.36   5 
 12 Hayley Palacki            JR HADDONFIELD                       13.41   2 
 13 Tierra Taylor             SO PEMBERTON                         13.43   1 
 14 Jeinajua Reed             FR WEST DEPTFORD                     13.46   2 
 15 gabriella mckeown         JR LOWER CAPE MAY                    13.47   2 
 16 Mariah Vadel                 DELRAN                            13.49   3 
 17 Ana Buzzerd               FR HADDONFIELD                       13.58   5 
 18 Jenna Walker              FR BARNEGAT                          13.74   1 
 19 Brianna Cortes            JR BARNEGAT                          13.87   3 
 20 Cierra Belin                 DELRAN                            13.97   5 
 21 Amber Jones               FR WEST DEPTFORD                     14.05   1 
 22 Andrea Alleyne            JR BARNEGAT                          14.08   4 
 23 Brooke Gilliaino          FR BUENA                             14.37   2 
 24 Harmony Cream                STERLING                          14.44   1 
 24 Mikaela DunLeavy          FR CEDAR CREEK                       14.44   3 
 24 Colmia West               JR WOODSTOWN                         14.44   3 
 27 Brittany Opie             JR CEDAR CREEK                       14.48   4 
 28 Daisha Russell               STERLING                          14.70   1 
 29 Georgie Manera            SR CINNAMINSON                       14.80   5 
 30 Chatel Weikel             SR CINNAMINSON                       14.86   3 
 31 Tahszay Ford              SO CINNAMINSON                       15.01   2 

Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Carson              SR HADDONFIELD            12.33      12.25   10   
  2 Nia Lawrence              SR PEMBERTON              12.82      12.57    8   
  3 Nicole Pinto              FR WEST DEPTFORD          13.07      13.01    6   
  4 Sundasia Baker            SO DEPTFORD               12.95      13.06    4   
  5 Jovan Childers            SR BRIDGETON              13.03      13.14    2   
  6 Kiara Harris              JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP        13.17      13.15    1   
  7 Priscilla Arthur          JR MANCHESTER TWSP.       13.13      13.16  
  8 Sarah McGoldrick          SO WOODSTOWN              13.12      13.17  

Girls 200 Meter Dash South Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Carson              SR HADDONFIELD                       25.10   5  10   
  2 Andrea Olsen              SR BUENA                             25.28   5   8   
  3 Nia Lawrence              SR PEMBERTON                         26.08   5   6   
  4 Zhane Valmon              SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                  26.13   4   4   
  5 Jamiera McCormick         JR PLEASANTVILLE                     26.36   5   2   
  6 Sundasia Baker            SO DEPTFORD                          26.59   5   1   
  7 Alisha Singleton             STERLING                          26.67   5 
  8 Venetia Nizzardini        JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  27.16   5 
  8 Jaquesha Holmes           SO BRIDGETON                         27.16   3 
 10 Nicole Pinto              FR WEST DEPTFORD                     27.27   4 
 11 Durejah Rainner           FR BRIDGETON                         27.34   5 
 11 gabriella mckeown         JR LOWER CAPE MAY                    27.34   4 
 13 Hadiyah Aabid                PLEASANTVILLE                     27.36   4 
 14 Tanaesza Russell          SO PEMBERTON                         27.38   3 
 15 Sarah McGoldrick          SO WOODSTOWN                         27.42   3 
 16 Grace Baccare             JR HADDONFIELD                       27.59   4 
 16 Shelby Dukes                 DELRAN                            27.59   3 
 18 Michelina Hesse           SR CEDAR CREEK                       27.60   3 
 19 Kiara Harris              JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                   27.64   4 
 20 Jenna Walker              FR BARNEGAT                          27.78   2 
 21 Mariah Vadel                 DELRAN                            27.80   2 
 22 Tierra Taylor             SO PEMBERTON                         28.20   4 
 23 Erica Pascocello          JR HADDONFIELD                       28.21   2 
 24 lizzie sulecki            SO LOWER CAPE MAY                    28.30   2 
 25 Andrea Alleyne            JR BARNEGAT                          28.53   1 
 26 Amber Jones               FR WEST DEPTFORD                     28.81   4 
 27 Jeinajua Reed             FR WEST DEPTFORD                     28.96   3 
 28 Laura Nelson              SR BARNEGAT                          29.17   1 
 29 Courtney Curcio           JR BUENA                             29.47   1 
 30 Colmia West               JR WOODSTOWN                         29.58   1 
 31 Cierra Belin                 DELRAN                            29.70   2 
 32 Harmony Cream                STERLING                          30.08   1 
 33 Brittany Opie             JR CEDAR CREEK                       30.44   1 

Girls 400 Meter Dash South Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrea Olsen              SR BUENA                             57.38   6  10   
  2 Grace Baccare             JR HADDONFIELD                       59.75   6   8   
  3 Chantelle Davidson           WILLINGBORO                     1:00.42   6   6   
  4 Amaris Kobolak            SR CINNAMINSON                     1:00.85   5   4   
  5 Erin Frank                SR BARNEGAT                        1:00.92   6   2   
  6 Venetia Nizzardini        JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                1:00.93   6   1   
  7 Carly Bonnet              SO HADDONFIELD                     1:02.16   5 
  8 Joy Martinez              SR PLEASANTVILLE                   1:02.42   6 
  9 Durejah Rainner           FR BRIDGETON                       1:02.68   5 
 10 Ebony Felder                 STERLING                        1:03.24   4 
 11 Tanaesza Russell          SO PEMBERTON                       1:03.40   6 
 12 Ateera Wyatt                 STERLING                        1:03.41   5 
 13 Annie Carson              SO HADDONFIELD                     1:03.68   4 
 14 Jonee Childers            FR BRIDGETON                       1:04.00   5 
 15 Phylicia Matusz           JR BARNEGAT                        1:04.24   4 
 16 Melinda Mangiaracina      SO BUENA                           1:04.84   4 
 17 Alexandria Wianecki       FR BARNEGAT                        1:05.35   3 
 18 Shelby Dukes                 DELRAN                          1:06.33   4 
 19 Precious McCargo             STERLING                        1:06.68   3 
 20 Monica Parson             SO COLLINGSWOOD                    1:06.95   2 
 21 Jaleha bernard               WILLINGBORO                     1:07.20   4 
 22 Twana Young               SR COLLINGSWOOD                    1:07.38   3 
 23 April Prevard             SR PLEASANTVILLE                   1:07.47   6 
 24 Samantha Toll             JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                1:07.49   3 
 25 bela lotozo               JR LOWER CAPE MAY                  1:07.50   3 
 26 Kristine King                WILLINGBORO                     1:07.64   4 
 27 CJ Hengstler              SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                 1:07.68   5 
 28 Destiny West              FR LOWER CAPE MAY                  1:07.74   2 
 29 Jayah Baker                  DELRAN                          1:07.90   3 
 30 Courtney Curcio           JR BUENA                           1:08.02   1 
 31 Casey Urion               SO WOODSTOWN                       1:10.36   1 
 32 Alina Nelson              FR CEDAR CREEK                     1:10.71   3 
 33 Drew Santana-McDonald     SO WEST DEPTFORD                   1:11.08   2 
 34 Georgie Manera            SR CINNAMINSON                     1:11.11   1 
 35 Ava Fritz                 FR WOODSTOWN                       1:11.70   2 
 36 Paige Deibel              JR WOODSTOWN                       1:11.74   2 
 37 Hassana Hameed            JR BRIDGETON                       1:12.22   5 
 38 Valerie Palmer            SO WEST DEPTFORD                   1:12.56   1 
 39 Kelli Tachdjian           SO WEST DEPTFORD                   1:15.26   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run South Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chantelle Davidson           WILLINGBORO                     2:26.40   3  10   
  2 Julie Stratton               STERLING                        2:26.61   3   8   
  3 Cassandra Hrusko          SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                2:27.32   3   6   
  4 Meghan Malloy             SR HADDONFIELD                     2:28.22   3   4   
  5 Lisa Testa                JR BUENA                           2:28.86   3   2   
  6 Phylicia Matusz           JR BARNEGAT                        2:30.47   3   1   
  7 Candace Daywalt              STERLING                        2:31.27   2 
  8 Megan Knoblock            SO WEST DEPTFORD                   2:31.74   3 
  9 Sarah Fisher              SO WOODSTOWN                       2:31.79   2 
 10 Kimberly Schwartz         SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                2:31.89   2 
 11 Daisa Ramsey                 WILLINGBORO                     2:32.61   1 
 12 Julia Fonshell            SO HADDONFIELD                     2:33.70   3 
 13 Maddy Tattory                DELRAN                          2:34.28   2 
 14 Karen Knoblock            FR WEST DEPTFORD                   2:35.36   2 
 15 Kristin Siegle            FR BUENA                           2:35.56   2 
 16 Sophie Martin             SR HADDONFIELD                     2:35.60   3 
 17 Jessica Linstra           FR CEDAR CREEK                     2:35.89   2 
 18 Vanessa Cooper            FR WEST DEPTFORD                   2:36.23   2 
 19 Quinn Bithell             FR LOWER CAPE MAY                  2:37.12   2 
 20 Giavonna Sorrentino       FR PEMBERTON                       2:37.27   2 
 21 Jenee Davis                  WILLINGBORO                     2:37.35   3 
 22 Carley Oldfield           JR CINNAMINSON                     2:39.55   3 
 23 Lauren Etter                 DELRAN                          2:39.73   2 
 24 Amy Lombard                  STERLING                        2:41.93   1 
 25 Arteyjah Oliver           SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                2:42.72   1 
 26 Destiny West              FR LOWER CAPE MAY                  2:42.73   1 
 27 Brianna Dugan             JR DEPTFORD                        2:42.82   3 
 28 Tamara Kemp               JR OVERBROOK                       2:44.51   1 
 29 Jonette Miller            SO OVERBROOK                       2:44.71   1 
 30 Veronica Sikking          FR BUENA                           2:45.58   1 
 31 Kristen Mooers            SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                 2:46.15   1 
 32 Olivia Rocks              FR CINNAMINSON                     2:46.26   1 
 33 Casey Bleistine           SO CINNAMINSON                     2:49.97   1 
 34 Ana Guerrero                 DELRAN                          2:58.08   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run South Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shelby Cain               JR HADDONFIELD                     5:15.46   2  10   
  2 Meghan Malloy             SR HADDONFIELD                     5:15.76   2   8   
  3 Samantha Alvarez          SR BARNEGAT                        5:22.18   2   6   
  4 Cassandra Hrusko          SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                5:23.11   2   4   
  5 Lisa Testa                JR BUENA                           5:23.62   2   2   
  6 Sarah Fisher              SO WOODSTOWN                       5:23.71   2   1   
  7 Megan Knoblock            SO WEST DEPTFORD                   5:30.23   2 
  8 Kelly O'Kane              JR WOODSTOWN                       5:30.25   2 
  9 Meredith Raphelson        SR HADDONFIELD                     5:30.51   2 
 10 Kristin Siegle            FR BUENA                           5:30.60   2 
 11 Giavonna Sorrentino       FR PEMBERTON                       5:47.75   1 
 12 Kimberly Schwartz         SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                5:48.15   2 
 13 Tricia Stump              JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                 5:48.16   1 
 14 Jessica Linstra           FR CEDAR CREEK                     5:51.12   1 
 15 Maddy Tattory                DELRAN                          5:56.45   2 
 16 Rebecca Charboneau        FR WEST DEPTFORD                   5:56.83   1 
 17 Jennifer Dean             JR WEST DEPTFORD                   5:58.92   1 
 18 Elizabeth Daly               DELRAN                          6:05.87   1 
 19 Taylor Straub                STERLING                        6:07.41   1 
 20 Jordan Clark              FR BUENA                           6:15.69   1 
 21 Jenee Davis                  WILLINGBORO                     6:22.04   1 
 22 Shannon DeForest             DELRAN                          6:28.92   1 
 23 Safia Watkins                STERLING                        6:30.29   1 
 24 Jordan Uzdanovics         SO WOODSTOWN                       6:38.75   1 
 25 Melissa Connelly          JR CEDAR CREEK                     6:44.81   1 

Girls 3200 Meter Run South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelby Cain               JR HADDONFIELD                    11:24.73   10   
  2 Meghan Malloy             SR HADDONFIELD                    11:31.67    8   
  3 Megan Knoblock            SO WEST DEPTFORD                  11:57.45    6   
  4 Kelly O'Kane              JR WOODSTOWN                      12:00.54    4   
  5 Gina Testa                JR BUENA                          12:04.29    2   
  6 Cara Rosengard            SR HADDONFIELD                    12:16.84    1   
  7 Millie Kipp               JR WEST DEPTFORD                  12:38.74  
  8 Kristin Siegle            FR BUENA                          12:43.01  
  9 Janessa Biondi            JR BUENA                          12:43.47  
 10 Katherine Chinery         SO MANCHESTER TWSP.               12:57.02  
 11 Maddy Tattory                DELRAN                         13:07.11  
 12 Sara Ostrowski            JR CINNAMINSON                    13:13.11  
 13 Tricia Stump              JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                13:19.38  
 14 Rebecca Charboneau        FR WEST DEPTFORD                  13:21.19  
 15 Emily Daiutulo               STERLING                       13:25.19  
 16 Taylor Straub                STERLING                       13:33.38  
 17 Elizabeth Daly               DELRAN                         13:42.54  
 18 Carmen DeCarvajal Cebria  SO CINNAMINSON                    13:44.67  
 19 Megan Dick                FR COLLINGSWOOD                   14:17.83  
 20 Melissa Connelly          JR CEDAR CREEK                    14:24.13  
 21 Ashley Pickens            SR PLEASANTVILLE                  15:45.57  

Girls 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrea Olsen              SR BUENA                             14.82q  5 
  2 Olivia Blaber             SR HADDONFIELD                       15.20q  1 
  3 elaine ringo                 WILLINGBORO                       15.58q  2 
  4 Alisha Singleton             STERLING                          15.66q  1 
  5 Emily Carson              SR HADDONFIELD                       15.67q  4 
  6 Eryn Barnes               SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  15.79q  3 
  7 Emely Ramirez             SR BUENA                             16.22q  4 
  8 Kiersten Cooper           SO WEST DEPTFORD                     16.51q  3 
  9 Casey Sturts              SR BUENA                             16.65   2 
 10 Quinn Reynolds               DELRAN                            16.90   4 
 11 Zoe Shannon               FR WEST DEPTFORD                     17.60   5 
 11 Alexa Petracci            FR WEST DEPTFORD                     17.60   2 
 13 Casey Gleba               JR CINNAMINSON                       17.64   1 
 14 Ravanne Wolff             JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  17.65   3 
 15 Lauren Roberts            JR HADDONFIELD                       18.12   2 
 16 Arianna Melton               STERLING                          18.16   5 
 17 Michelle Currie           JR CINNAMINSON                       18.39   3 
 18 Jordan Erskine            FR BARNEGAT                          19.08   4 
 19 Margaret Carly            SR WOODSTOWN                         19.14   4 
 20 Deja Mosley               SO BRIDGETON                         19.30   5 
 21 Vanessa Inigo             SO OVERBROOK                         19.53   2 
 22 Felicia Allebach          SO CEDAR CREEK                       19.58   4 
 22 Ava Fritz                 FR WOODSTOWN                         19.58   1 
 24 Kandice Franklin          SR COLLINGSWOOD                      19.78   2 
 25 Talon Sanders             SO PLEASANTVILLE                     20.07   1 
 26 Cassie Mellea             SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  20.49   3 
 27 Felicia Secaur            FR WOODSTOWN                         20.55   1 
 28 rian young                SO LOWER CAPE MAY                    20.79   3 
 29 Tatiana Brown             FR CEDAR CREEK                       21.68   5 

Girls 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrea Olsen              SR BUENA                  14.82      14.17   10   
  2 elaine ringo                 WILLINGBORO            15.58      14.99    8   
  3 Emily Carson              SR HADDONFIELD            15.67      15.04    6    broken to thousandth
  4 Olivia Blaber             SR HADDONFIELD            15.20      15.04    4    broken to thousandth
  5 Eryn Barnes               SR MANCHESTER TWSP.       15.79      15.38    2   
  6 Alisha Singleton             STERLING               15.66      15.43    1   
  7 Emely Ramirez             SR BUENA                  16.22      15.93  
  8 Kiersten Cooper           SO WEST DEPTFORD          16.51      16.43  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrea Olsen              SR BUENA                           1:03.33   3  10   
  2 Olivia Blaber             SR HADDONFIELD                     1:04.13   3   8   
  3 Carly Bonnet              SO HADDONFIELD                     1:07.18   3   6   
  4 Leah Evans                SR PLEASANTVILLE                   1:08.66   3   4   
  5 Tatiana Brown             FR CEDAR CREEK                     1:10.81   2   2   
  6 elaine ringo                 WILLINGBORO                     1:11.36   3   1   
  7 Quinn Bithell             FR LOWER CAPE MAY                  1:11.41   2 
  8 Jamie Lynch               SR BARNEGAT                        1:11.56   2 
  9 Alisha Singleton             STERLING                        1:12.45   3 
 10 Lauren Roberts            JR HADDONFIELD                     1:13.20   1 
 11 Eryn Barnes               SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                1:13.93   2 
 12 Brianna Mays              JR CEDAR CREEK                     1:14.31   3 
 13 Shelby Dukes                 DELRAN                          1:14.80   2 
 14 Mya Alston                JR PLEASANTVILLE                   1:15.43   2 
 15 Ravanne Wolff             JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                1:16.93   1 
 16 Alexa Petracci            FR WEST DEPTFORD                   1:17.28   2 
 17 bela lotozo               JR LOWER CAPE MAY                  1:17.52   1 
 18 Kiersten Cooper           SO WEST DEPTFORD                   1:18.40   2 
 19 Casey Gleba               JR CINNAMINSON                     1:19.92   1 
 20 Geena DeFoor              FR BUENA                           1:21.48   1 
 21 Tanyra Shaw               FR BRIDGETON                       1:22.31   3 
 22 Felicia Allebach          SO CEDAR CREEK                     1:24.06   1 
 23 Shannon Law               JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                1:25.16   1 
 24 Jannah Quigley            FR WEST DEPTFORD                   1:25.22   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay South Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PEMBERTON  'A'                                                 49.73   10   
     1) Tierra Taylor SO                2) Tanaesza Russell SO            
     3) Mahogany Reevey SR              4) Nia Lawrence SR                
  2 PLEASANTVILLE  'A'                                             50.50    8   
     1) Hadiyah Aabid                   2) Leah Evans SR                  
     3) April Prevard SR                4) Jamiera McCormick JR           
  3 BRIDGETON  'A'                                                 50.64    6   
     1) Jaquesha Holmes SO              2) Jonee Childers FR              
     3) Durejah Rainner FR              4) Jovan Childers SR              
  4 HADDONFIELD  'A'                                               52.23    4   
     1) Grace Baccare JR                2) Ana Buzzerd FR                 
     3) Hayley Palacki JR               4) Erica Pascocello JR            
  5 CEDAR CREEK  'A'                                               52.89    2   
     1) Mikaela DunLeavy FR             2) Tatiana Brown FR               
     3) Jahniece Jaffe JR               4) Michelina Hesse SR             
  6 WEST DEPTFORD  'A'                                             53.25    1   
     1) Elizabeth Douglas FR            2) Jeinajua Reed FR               
     3) Kiersten Cooper SO              4) Nicole Pinto FR                
  7 BUENA  'A'                                                     53.55  
     1) Tiffany Brown JR                2) Emily Leyrer JR                
     3) Kali Kerr SR                    4) Aly Dickson JR                 
  8 BARNEGAT  'A'                                                  54.01  
     1) Jenna Walker FR                 2) Erin Frank SR                  
     3) Morgan Brignoli FR              4) Andrea Alleyne JR              

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HADDONFIELD  'A'                                             4:07.09   10   
     1) Grace Baccare JR                2) Annie Carson SO                
     3) Carly Bonnet SO                 4) Olivia Blaber SR               
  2 STERLING  'A'                                                4:09.76    8   
     1) Julie Stratton                  2) Candace Daywalt                
     3) Ebony Felder                    4) Ateera Wyatt                   
  3 PLEASANTVILLE  'A'                                           4:14.61    6   
     1) Joy Martinez SR                 2) Leah Evans SR                  
     3) Mya Alston JR                   4) April Prevard SR               
  4 WILLINGBORO  'A'                                             4:15.83    4   
     1) Chantelle Davidson              2) elaine ringo                   
     3) Kristine King                   4) Daisa Ramsey                   
  5 BUENA  'A'                                                   4:26.68    2   
     1) Melinda Mangiaracina SO         2) Aly Dickson JR                 
     3) Kali Kerr SR                    4) Casey Sturts SR                
  6 LOWER CAPE MAY  'A'                                          4:27.74    1   
     1) gabriella mckeown JR            2) bela lotozo JR                 
     3) Destiny West FR                 4) Quinn Bithell FR               
  7 WEST DEPTFORD  'A'                                           4:35.17  
     1) Alexa Petracci FR               2) Kiersten Cooper SO             
     3) Vanessa Cooper FR               4) Karen Knoblock FR              

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HADDONFIELD  'A'                                            10:01.93   10   
     1) Natalie McCrudden FR            2) Lauren DeCoursey SO            
     3) Olivia Blaber SR                4) Julia Fonshell SO              
  2 WOODSTOWN  'A'                                              10:11.53    8   
     1) Kelly O'Kane JR                 2) Alexa DiGregorio JR            
     3) Brooke Deibel JR                4) Sarah Fisher SO                
  3 WEST DEPTFORD  'A'                                          10:16.52    6   
     1) Millie Kipp JR                  2) Vanessa Cooper FR              
     3) Karen Knoblock FR               4) Megan Knoblock SO              
  4 BUENA  'A'                                                  10:19.01    4   
     1) Kristin Siegle FR               2) Gina Testa JR                  
     3) Janessa Biondi JR               4) Lisa Testa JR                  
  5 STERLING  'A'                                               10:32.01    2   
     1) Candace Daywalt                 2) Jo Carter                      
     3) Amy Lombard                     4) Julie Stratton                 
  6 DELRAN  'A'                                                 10:36.56    1   
     1) Lauren Etter                    2) Maddy Tattory                  
     3) Erika Wible                     4) Elizabeth Daly                 
  7 CINNAMINSON  'A'                                            10:44.12  
     1) Olivia Rocks FR                 2) Michelle Currie JR             
     3) Sara Ostrowski JR               4) Carley Oldfield JR             

Girls High Jump South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casey Sturts              SR BUENA                           5-02.00   10   
  2 Emely Ramirez             SR BUENA                           5-00.00    8   
  3 Amaris Kobolak            SR CINNAMINSON                    J5-00.00    6   
  4 Carly Bonnet              SO HADDONFIELD                     4-10.00    4   
  5 Brianna Mays              JR CEDAR CREEK                    J4-10.00    2   
  6 Quinn Bithell             FR LOWER CAPE MAY                 J4-10.00    1   
  7 Eryn Barnes               SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                4-08.00  
  8 Samantha DeCapua          SR BARNEGAT                        4-06.00  
  9 Cidney Smith              SR CEDAR CREEK                    J4-06.00  
  9 Destiny Thompson          SO BRIDGETON                      J4-06.00  
 11 Michelle Currie           JR CINNAMINSON                    J4-06.00  
 -- Zoe Shannon               FR WEST DEPTFORD                      FAIL  
 -- Imani Bass                   STERLING                           FAIL  
 -- mecca scarborough            WILLINGBORO                        FAIL  
 -- Madi Klaus                FR HADDONFIELD                        FAIL  
 -- Arianna Melton               STERLING                           FAIL  
 -- Bridget Poisel            FR HADDONFIELD                        FAIL  

Girls Pole Vault South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claudia Theriault         JR WEST DEPTFORD                  10-03.00   10   
  2 Casey Sturts              SR BUENA                          10-00.00    8   
  3 Elizabeth Douglas         FR WEST DEPTFORD                   9-06.00    6   
  4 Aly Dickson               JR BUENA                           8-00.00    2.33
  4 Kelly Murphy              JR CINNAMINSON                     8-00.00    2.33
  4 Justine Thomas               STERLING                        8-00.00    2.33
  7 Quinn Reynolds               DELRAN                         J8-00.00  
  8 Lisa Testa                JR BUENA                           7-06.00  
  8 Julia Knapp               SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                7-06.00  
 -- Mary Claire               SR HADDONFIELD                          NH  
 -- Courtney Machamer         JR CINNAMINSON                          NH  
 -- Shannon Law               JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                     NH  
 -- Danielle Marco               STERLING                             NH  
 -- Lily James                FR HADDONFIELD                          NH  
 -- Gabriella Wright          SO CINNAMINSON                          NH  
 -- Cheyanne Kaluiokalani        DELRAN                               NH  

Girls Long Jump South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amaris Kobolak            SR CINNAMINSON                    17-03.25   10   
  2 Emily Carson              SR HADDONFIELD                    17-01.00    8   
  3 Anyssa Sanchez               STERLING                       15-06.50    6   
  4 Michelina Hesse           SR CEDAR CREEK                    15-06.25    4   
  5 Alexa DiGregorio          JR WOODSTOWN                      15-05.00    2   
  6 Jahniece Jaffe            JR CEDAR CREEK                    15-02.00    1   
  7 Elizabeth Douglas         FR WEST DEPTFORD                  15-00.00  
  8 Jaquesha Holmes           SO BRIDGETON                      14-11.25  
  9 Imani Bass                   STERLING                       14-08.00  
  9 Leah Evans                SR PLEASANTVILLE                  14-08.00  
 11 Mikaela DunLeavy          FR CEDAR CREEK                    14-07.00  
 12 Gabriella Wright          SO CINNAMINSON                    14-06.50  
 13 Emilee Maira              JR SENECA                         14-06.00  
 14 Hayley Palacki            JR HADDONFIELD                    14-05.00  
 14 Rachel Maltais            SR BARNEGAT                       14-05.00  
 16 Gia DelDuca               SO HADDONFIELD                    14-04.00  
 17 Nyquasia Brinson          JR MANCHESTER TWSP.               14-03.25  
 18 Alania Lavoil             SO MANCHESTER TWSP.               14-01.00  
 19 Bianca Rodovalho             DELRAN                         14-00.50  
 20 Deja Mosley               SO BRIDGETON                      13-11.50  
 21 Tiffany Brown             JR BUENA                          13-06.75  
 22 Amber Jones               FR WEST DEPTFORD                  13-06.25  
 23 Emily Leyrer              JR BUENA                          13-05.25  
 24 Michelle Currie           JR CINNAMINSON                    13-05.00  
 25 bela lotozo               JR LOWER CAPE MAY                 12-11.25  
 26 Morgan Brignoli           FR BARNEGAT                       12-10.25  
 27 lizzie sulecki            SO LOWER CAPE MAY                 12-07.00  
 28 Ava Fritz                 FR WOODSTOWN                      11-09.00  

Girls Triple Jump South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexa DiGregorio          JR WOODSTOWN                      35-03.25   10   
      FOUL  34-06  34-00  35-03.25  34-08.75  33-08
  2 Amaris Kobolak            SR CINNAMINSON                    34-05.00    8   
      32-06.50  33-04.25  33-11.50  34-05  PASS  PASS
  3 Ateera Wyatt                 STERLING                       33-00.00    6   
      32-01  30-11.50  33-00  32-09.25  FOUL  32-06.25
  4 Mahogany Reevey           SR PEMBERTON                      32-07.75    4   
      31-08  32-07.75  31-01  FOUL  31-01  31-01.50
  5 Nyquasia Brinson          JR MANCHESTER TWSP.               32-02.75    2   
      31-02.50  FOUL  30-06.75  FOUL  30-11.50  32-02.75
  6 Jovan Childers            SR BRIDGETON                      32-02.25    1   
      FOUL  30-08.50  32-02.25  30-04.50  31-09  28-05.25
  7 Erica Pascocello          JR HADDONFIELD                    31-05.25  
      29-11.50  29-05.75  30-10.25  31-05.25  30-06.75  31-03.75
  8 Emily Leyrer              JR BUENA                          30-09.75  
      30-09.75  29-05  FOUL  29-03.50  28-10.50  FOUL
  9 Anyssa Sanchez               STERLING                       30-08.25  
      29-08  29-08.25  30-08.25         
 10 Arianna Melton               STERLING                       30-06.75  
      30-05  30-06.75  29-09.50         
 11 Jahniece Jaffe            JR CEDAR CREEK                    30-05.25  
      30-05.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Nicole Pinto              FR WEST DEPTFORD                  30-05.00  
      30-01  30-05  29-05         
 13 Mikaela DunLeavy          FR CEDAR CREEK                    30-03.50  
      FOUL  30-03.50  29-09.25         
 14 Ciana McPhilip            JR OVERBROOK                      29-04.00  
      29-04  29-00.75  28-04.50          
 15 Elizabeth Douglas         FR WEST DEPTFORD                  28-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-10         
 16 Gia DelDuca               SO HADDONFIELD                    28-09.50  
      28-09.50  27-11.25  28-04.50         
 17 Casey Gleba               JR CINNAMINSON                    28-09.25  
      FOUL  28-09.25  FOUL          
 18 Sarah McGoldrick          SO WOODSTOWN                      28-09.00  
      28-09  28-05.75  PASS          
 19 Destiny Thompson          SO BRIDGETON                      28-08.75  
      FOUL  27-05.50  28-08.75          
 20 Bianca Rodovalho             DELRAN                         28-05.00  
      27-11.50  28-05  27-06.75         
 21 Tiffany Brown             JR BUENA                          28-03.00  
      FOUL  28-01.75  28-03         
 21 Madison Moreno            FR WEST DEPTFORD                  28-03.00  
      28-02.50  28-03  FOUL          
 23 Courtney Curcio           JR BUENA                          27-06.75  
      26-11.75  27-06.75  FOUL          
 24 Brittany Opie             JR CEDAR CREEK                    27-04.00  
      27-04  7-10.50  8-00.75         
 -- Jamie Lynch               SR BARNEGAT                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Claire Abdill                DELRAN                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tahszay Ford              SO CINNAMINSON                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Girls Shot Put South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brianna Young             SR BARNEGAT                       41-04.00   10   
  2 Chandler Copeland         SR MANCHESTER TWSP.               39-06.50    8   
  3 Kylie Siemanowicz         JR MANCHESTER TWSP.               36-00.00    6   
  4 Samone Jones              SR BRIDGETON                      35-06.00    4   
  5 Kamyra Segers             SR BRIDGETON                      35-02.50    2   
  6 Kyanna Deravin            JR PEMBERTON                      34-07.75    1   
  7 Tyra Satchell                STERLING                       34-03.25  
  8 Kristen Kozak             SR CINNAMINSON                    33-03.00  
  9 Lynn Brown                SO BUENA                          32-11.50  
 10 Fatimah Blackwell         FR CEDAR CREEK                    32-10.00  
 11 Chanel Jenkins               STERLING                       31-08.50  
 12 Casey Thomas              SO CEDAR CREEK                    31-03.50  
 13 Marthalyn Johnson         JR WEST DEPTFORD                  30-04.00  
 14 Azhine Hill               JR BRIDGETON                      30-00.75  
 15 Alexandra Mulvenna        JR HADDONFIELD                    29-09.25  
 16 Arianna Melton               STERLING                       29-06.50  
 17 Jasmine Miro              SR BUENA                          29-04.75  
 18 Stephanie Jorge           JR PLEASANTVILLE                  29-01.50  
 19 Jah'Asia Williams         JR MANCHESTER TWSP.               28-02.75  
 20 Shatina Squair            SR PLEASANTVILLE                  28-02.50  
 21 kaitlene torres           SO LOWER CAPE MAY                 28-02.25  
 22 Samantha Stepnowski       JR CINNAMINSON                    27-10.50  
 23 Brianna Boyd                 DELRAN                         27-02.50  
 24 Bianca Turner             SR WOODSTOWN                      27-02.25  
 25 Margaret Barry            JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                27-02.00  
 26 Kirsten Maltman           SR WOODSTOWN                      27-00.00  
 26 Brianna Pierce            SO WEST DEPTFORD                  27-00.00  
 28 jessica mcdowell          SR LOWER CAPE MAY                 26-09.00  
 29 Jean Gerlach              SO HADDONFIELD                    26-03.50  
 30 Devyn Brown               FR CEDAR CREEK                    25-00.50  
 31 Sydney Bond               SO BUENA                          23-11.25  
 32 Leslie Vanderburg            DELRAN                         23-08.00  
 33 Marina Urban              FR CINNAMINSON                    23-07.50  
 34 Olivia Simpson            JR WEST DEPTFORD                  23-04.50  
 35 Nyrobi barnes                DELRAN                         22-08.00  
 36 Kayla Myricks                WILLINGBORO                    21-00.50  

Girls Discus Throw South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kylie Siemanowicz         JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                 126-05   10   
      89-03  103-02  121-03  122-02  113-05  126-05
  2 Brianna Young             SR BARNEGAT                         117-07    8   
      FOUL  114-01  117-07  115-03  FOUL  113-10
  3 Chanel Jenkins               STERLING                         112-10    6   
      112-10  FOUL  FOUL  96-05  FOUL  98-06
  4 Samone Jones              SR BRIDGETON                        112-06    4   
      112-06  107-05  FOUL  107-00  107-02  FOUL
  5 Chandler Copeland         SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                 101-06    2   
      101-06  93-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  80-02
  6 Tyra Satchell                STERLING                         100-05    1   
      98-05  96-11  92-00  84-01  FOUL  100-05
  7 Samantha Stepnowski       JR CINNAMINSON                       99-08  
      99-08  92-03  95-04  76-00  94-11  92-00
  8 Erin Gallo                   DELRAN                            99-07  
      88-01  83-00  97-07  99-07  89-05  FOUL
  9 Jasmine Miro              SR BUENA                             95-08  
      83-03  90-07  95-08         
 10 Marthalyn Johnson         JR WEST DEPTFORD                     89-00  
      71-04  FOUL  89-00         
 11 Kayla Myricks                WILLINGBORO                       87-10  
      FOUL  87-10  FOUL         
 12 Nicole Bayer                 DELRAN                            87-06  
      87-06  76-00  FOUL         
 13 Brianna Kearse               STERLING                          87-03  
      FOUL  87-03  FOUL         
 14 Casey Thomas              SO CEDAR CREEK                       83-00  
      77-01  FOUL  83-00         
 15 Marissa Cartier           SR BUENA                             80-01  
      80-01  79-07  FOUL         
 16 Tomorrow Baldwin-Montgom  SO HADDONFIELD                       78-10  
      FOUL  55-11  78-10         
 17 Melissa Meidt             JR HADDONFIELD                       78-05  
      73-10  78-05  72-10         
 18 Kristen Kozak             SR CINNAMINSON                       77-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-10         
 19 kaitlene torres           SO LOWER CAPE MAY                    73-04  
      71-08  FOUL  73-04         
 20 Brianna Pierce            SO WEST DEPTFORD                     73-01  
      73-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Layla Olive               JR CINNAMINSON                       73-00  
      FOUL  73-00  FOUL         
 22 Tanija Johnson            JR BRIDGETON                         72-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  72-08         
 23 Tayana Seward             SO CEDAR CREEK                       71-01  
      71-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Dayna Shimp               JR WOODSTOWN                         70-03  
      60-07  70-03  FOUL         
 25 Bianca Turner             SR WOODSTOWN                         69-02  
      FOUL  69-02  FOUL         
 26 Nyrobi barnes                DELRAN                            67-06  
      FOUL  67-06  FOUL         
 27 Maya Planter              FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  65-11  
      65-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Carrie Wunder             SO LOWER CAPE MAY                    61-05  
      FOUL  61-05  FOUL         
 29 Essence Franklin             WILLINGBORO                       58-08  
      58-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Fatimah Blackwell         FR CEDAR CREEK                       58-08  
      FOUL  58-08  FOUL         
 31 Amber Reichert            FR WEST DEPTFORD                     55-09  
      55-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Cassidy Sheppard          JR BUENA                             55-04  
      55-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Amy Woodie                JR WOODSTOWN                         51-01  
      51-01  FOUL            
 -- Stephanie Jorge           JR PLEASANTVILLE                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kamyra Segers             SR BRIDGETON                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jean Gerlach              SO HADDONFIELD                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

Girls Javelin Throw South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shatina Squair            SR PLEASANTVILLE                    115-10   10   
  2 Rachel Adamski               STERLING                         103-10    8   
  3 Brianna Young             SR BARNEGAT                          96-07    6   
  4 Olivia Sumeriski          JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  95-09    4   
  5 Lynn Brown                SO BUENA                            J95-09    2   
  6 Samone Jones              SR BRIDGETON                         92-04    1   
  7 Mary Claire               SR HADDONFIELD                       87-09  
  8 Colleen Meidt             JR HADDONFIELD                       86-07  
  9 jessica mcdowell          SR LOWER CAPE MAY                    86-06  
 10 kaitlene torres           SO LOWER CAPE MAY                    83-07  
 11 Kristen Kozak             SR CINNAMINSON                       81-05  
 12 Stephanie Jorge           JR PLEASANTVILLE                     81-00  
 13 Georgia Lucas             SO WOODSTOWN                         79-08  
 14 Natalie Carrero           SO WEST DEPTFORD                     79-02  
 15 Tanija Johnson            JR BRIDGETON                         79-00  
 16 Hailey Paraskewich        SO CUMBERLAND                        77-00  
 17 Samantha Stepnowski       JR CINNAMINSON                       76-07  
 18 Claudia Hawse             JR BRIDGETON                         74-11  
 19 Waliera Othello           JR LACEY                             74-07  
 20 lizzie sulecki            SO LOWER CAPE MAY                    73-08  
 21 Corinne Hoopes            JR WOODSTOWN                         72-10  
 22 Karina Chavez             SR CEDAR CREEK                       71-05  
 23 Layla Olive               JR CINNAMINSON                       70-08  
 24 Morgan Conklin            JR BARNEGAT                          70-00  
 25 Sydney Bond               SO BUENA                             69-08  
 26 Marthalyn Johnson         JR WEST DEPTFORD                     68-10  
 27 Leah Goldsberry           JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  67-09  
 28 Saadia Hopkins            JR WEST DEPTFORD                     66-05  
 29 Chloe Vadel                  DELRAN                            61-09  
 30 Emely Ramirez             SR BUENA                             60-02  
 31 Priscilla Arthur          JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  58-09  
 32 Julianna Sauro               DELRAN                            58-07  
 33 Natalee Wilmer            SR CEDAR CREEK                       56-05  
 34 Josephine Garcia             DELRAN                            49-00  

Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torie Robinson            JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  12.33q  2 
  2 Cidae'a Woods             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  12.35q  2 
  3 Alicia Terrell            SR TIMBER CREEK                      12.57q  3 
  4 Destiny Kearney           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  12.71q  4 
  4 Brianna Piazza            SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  12.71q  3 
  6 Brittany Preston          FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  12.74q  2 
  7 Cha'Nelle Perry           JR CAMDEN                            12.76q  4 
  8 Loren Harris              JR KINGSWAY                          12.77q  1 
  9 Yakira Daniels            SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                  12.81   5 
 10 Sabrina Burrell           JR DELSEA                            12.84   1 
 11 Jenia Hudson              SO CAMDEN                            12.90   2 
 12 Keisha Williams           SO CAMDEN                            12.95   5 
 13 Arianna Waller            SO KINGSWAY                          12.96   5 
 13 Asia Byrd                 SR DELSEA                            12.96   1 
 15 Christine Lavallias       FR TIMBER CREEK                      13.06   2 
 16 Amanda Magliola           SR LACEY                             13.09   4 
 16 Liz Kroon                 JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  13.09   5 
 18 Alexis Brown              SR TIMBER CREEK                      13.10   4 
 19 Vashti Hanna              FR CUMBERLAND                        13.15   3 
 20 Shannon Tarves            SO OCEAN CITY                        13.28   4 
 21 Alexa Fama                SR MAINLAND                          13.31   5 
 22 Brianna Wynn              JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  13.38   2 
 23 Kelsey Casselle           SO DELSEA                            13.58   3 
 24 Kirsten Lis               JR MOORESTOWN                        13.65   2 
 25 Kayla Johnson             FR SENECA                            13.69   1 
 25 Kirsten Holloway          JR PINELANDS                         13.69   5 
 27 Vanesa Dautruche          SR KINGSWAY                          13.76   3  jewelery
 28 Lesley Hernandez-Rivera   FR OAKCREST                          13.79   4 
 29 Amber Kluger              JR MAINLAND                          13.84   1 
 30 Kalyn O'Brien             SR SENECA                            13.86   3 
 31 Tamera Webster            SO HAMMONTON                         13.95   3 
 32 Vikki Olivier             SO PINELANDS                         14.42   5 
 33 Hailey Garthwaite         JR SENECA                            14.46   4 
 34 Bridgette Botinelli       SR MOORESTOWN                        14.56   5 
 34 Chloe Iverson             SO PINELANDS                         14.56   3 
 36 Samiyah Rhodes            FR OAKCREST                          14.59   1 
 37 Victoria Albo             JR MAINLAND                          14.75   2 
 37 mahnasia pendleton           WILSON, WOODROW                   14.75   1 
 39 Adina Ponce               SR OAKCREST                          14.87   4 
 -- Jessica Fan               FR MOORESTOWN                          DNF   1 

Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Torie Robinson            JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       12.33      12.18   10   
  2 Cidae'a Woods             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       12.35      12.21    8   
  3 Alicia Terrell            SR TIMBER CREEK           12.57      12.54    6   
  4 Brittany Preston          FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       12.74      12.64    4   
  5 Destiny Kearney           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH       12.71      12.71    2   
  6 Loren Harris              JR KINGSWAY               12.77      12.72    1   
  7 Brianna Piazza            SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH       12.71      12.74  
  8 Cha'Nelle Perry           JR CAMDEN                 12.76      12.81  

Girls 200 Meter Dash South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Torie Robinson            JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  25.08   6  10   
  2 Christine Oguledo         SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  25.45   6   8   
  3 Sabrina Burrell           JR DELSEA                            25.95   6   6   
  4 Daijah Davis-HInes        SO TIMBER CREEK                      26.03   6   4   
  5 Brittany Preston          FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  26.07   6   2   
  6 Loren Harris              JR KINGSWAY                          26.35   6   0.50
  6 Destiny Kearney           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  26.35   6   0.50
  8 Arianna Waller            SO KINGSWAY                          26.65   5 
  9 Alexa Fama                SR MAINLAND                          26.72   4 
 10 Amber Kluger              JR MAINLAND                          26.78   3 
 11 Sydnee Tyler              FR TIMBER CREEK                      26.82   4 
 12 Alexis Brown              SR TIMBER CREEK                      27.02   1 
 13 Cierra Granger            JR OCEAN CITY                        27.22   4 
 14 Naomi Jones               SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                  27.35   6 
 15 Jenia Hudson              SO CAMDEN                            27.37   5 
 16 Christy Pentz             SR KINGSWAY                          27.48   5 
 17 Kayla Johnson             FR SENECA                            27.50   3 
 18 Vanessa Spollen           JR MAINLAND                          27.66   4 
 19 Kirsten Lis               JR MOORESTOWN                        27.69   3 
 20 Kirsten Holloway          JR PINELANDS                         27.71   3 
 21 Bridgette Botinelli       SR MOORESTOWN                        27.77   3 
 22 Kalyn O'Brien             SR SENECA                            27.86   3 
 23 Vashti Hanna              FR CUMBERLAND                        27.96   5 
 24 Tamera Webster            SO HAMMONTON                         28.18   4 
 25 Emily Myhre               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  28.32   3 
 26 Tania Mokienko            JR CUMBERLAND                        28.38   5 
 27 Madison Chant             SO SENECA                            28.48   2 
 28 Tiana Evans               SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                  28.74   4 
 29 Talyah Cox                FR DELSEA                            28.79   5 
 30 Dajai McClellan              HIGHLAND REGIONA                  29.42   5 
 31 Bryanna Bacanskas         SO OAKCREST                          29.56   2 
 32 Siani Bailey              SO CAMDEN                            29.77   2 
 33 Chloe Iverson             SO PINELANDS                         29.90   1 
 34 mahnasia pendleton           WILSON, WOODROW                   30.08   4 
 35 Adina Ponce               SR OAKCREST                          30.21   3 
 36 ChristL Stringer          JR OAKCREST                          30.90   2 
 37 Amber Bizup               SO HAMMONTON                         30.92   1 
 38 Vikki Olivier             SO PINELANDS                         31.10   1 
 39 Nina Kenney               FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  31.71   1 
 40 odesta harrow                WILSON, WOODROW                   32.22   5 

Girls 400 Meter Dash South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thaila Cooper             SO KINGSWAY                          58.47   5  10   
  2 Brynn MacDougall          SR SENECA                          1:00.31   5   8   
  3 Christine Oguledo         SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:00.35   5   6   
  4 DeAnn Cross               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:00.60   4   4   
  5 Katie Grovatt             SR SENECA                          1:01.45   5   2   
  6 Christina Barbaro         JR DELSEA                          1:01.59   5   1   
  7 Alyssa Wamsley            FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:01.67   5 
  8 Aisha Muhammad            SO OAKCREST                        1:02.13   3 
  9 Alexa Fama                SR MAINLAND                        1:02.16   4 
 10 Daijah Davis-HInes        SO TIMBER CREEK                    1:02.28   5 
 11 Loren Harris              JR KINGSWAY                        1:02.30   5 
 12 Noel Labb                 SR HAMMONTON                       1:02.53   4 
 13 Liz Kroon                 JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:02.72   3 
 14 Cha'Nelle Perry           JR CAMDEN                          1:02.75   4 
 15 Sabehah Kane              SO TIMBER CREEK                    1:03.13   4 
 16 Cierra Granger            JR OCEAN CITY                      1:03.49   4 
 17 Vanessa Spollen           JR MAINLAND                        1:03.60   3 
 18 Kirsten Lis               JR MOORESTOWN                      1:04.31   3 
 19 Kirsten Holloway          JR PINELANDS                       1:05.01   3 
 19 Heather Scott             JR PINELANDS                       1:05.01   2 
 21 Bridgette Botinelli       SR MOORESTOWN                      1:05.03   3 
 22 Vanesa Dautruche          SR KINGSWAY                        1:05.29   4  jewelery
 23 Raven Williams            FR TIMBER CREEK                    1:05.50   3 
 24 Kandis Roberts            SO CAMDEN                          1:05.89   2 
 25 Kalyn O'Brien             SR SENECA                          1:06.97   2 
 26 Jenia Hudson              SO CAMDEN                          1:07.18   1 
 27 Alyssa Raymond            JR OAKCREST                        1:07.57   2 
 28 Shontiana Butcher         SO HAMMONTON                       1:08.91   1 
 29 I'Sis Cooper              JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:09.59   1 
 30 Natalie Onopchenko        FR MAINLAND                        1:10.20   1 
 31 Tiana Evans               SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                1:10.64   2 
 32 Kira Kelly                SO OCEAN CITY                      1:12.56   1 
 33 Naomi Jones               SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                1:13.23   4 
 34 Erica Iannaco             SR HAMMONTON                       1:16.62   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bridget Flynn             JR OCEAN CITY                      2:19.06   3  10   
  2 Rachel Stremme            SO OCEAN CITY                      2:21.27   3   8   
  3 Danielle Leavitt          JR LACEY                           2:22.23   3   6   
  4 Molly Applegate           SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:22.92   3   4   
  5 Joey Webb                 FR SENECA                          2:23.02   3   2   
  6 Carley Donia              SO SENECA                          2:23.21   3   1   
  7 Cassie Hagstoz            JR KINGSWAY                        2:23.74   3 
  8 Chelsea Smith             SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:24.79   3 
  9 Samantha Will             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:27.78   3 
 10 Zoe Conover               JR HAMMONTON                       2:29.09   3 
 11 Heather Scott             JR PINELANDS                       2:29.63   2 
 12 Stephanie Flemming        JR SENECA                          2:29.74   3 
 13 Melissa Guida             JR LACEY                           2:32.60   2 
 14 Janie Donio Enscoe        SO HAMMONTON                       2:33.91   2 
 15 Heather Warren            FR MOORESTOWN                      2:36.92   2 
 16 Kara Clarke               SO KINGSWAY                        2:36.95   3 
 17 Kayla Hatchel             JR KINGSWAY                        2:37.18   2 
 18 Jordan Austin             SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:37.65   2 
 19 Mia Coleman               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:38.09   2 
 20 Jill Costello             FR LACEY                           2:38.19   1 
 21 Brianni Martinez          SO HAMMONTON                       2:39.27   2 
 22 Sara Green                JR DELSEA                          2:39.76   2 
 23 Crystal Randolph          JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:40.41   2 
 24 Kandis Roberts            SO CAMDEN                          2:42.06   1 
 25 Jessica Mullen            SO DELSEA                          2:43.08   2 
 26 Zhane Fussell             JR CAMDEN                          2:44.08   1 
 27 Connie Mangino            SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                2:44.51   2 
 28 Maleeyah Walker           SR TIMBER CREEK                    2:45.36   1 
 29 Sabehah Kane              SO TIMBER CREEK                    2:46.52   1 
 30 Autumn Price              SO DELSEA                          2:47.93   1 
 31 Madeline Farmer           FR MOORESTOWN                      2:48.77   1 
 32 Erin Kiernan              SO MAINLAND                        2:54.74   1 
 33 Sabrina Barakat           SO MOORESTOWN                      3:00.91   1 
 34 Vashti Hanna              FR CUMBERLAND                      3:01.53   1 
 35 Natalie Hopkins           JR TIMBER CREEK                    3:04.69   1 
 36 Sarah Camey               JR MAINLAND                        3:08.06   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bridget Flynn             JR OCEAN CITY                      5:03.99   2  10   
  2 Chelsea Smith             SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:06.71   2   8   
  3 Danielle Leavitt          JR LACEY                           5:07.45   2   6   
  4 Joey Webb                 FR SENECA                          5:08.18   2   4   
  5 Celine Mazzi              JR DELSEA                          5:08.37   2   2   
  6 Lauren Zodl               SO PINELANDS                       5:09.89   2   1   
  7 Mara Schiffauer           JR SENECA                          5:10.40   2 
  8 Genevieve Cickavage       SO MOORESTOWN                      5:16.43   2 
  9 Molly Applegate           SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:16.89   2 
 10 Epiphany Grisbaum         SO OCEAN CITY                      5:19.66   2 
 11 Mary Kate Brelsford       SR OCEAN CITY                      5:24.43   2 
 12 Heather Scott             JR PINELANDS                       5:31.22   1 
 13 Kara Clarke               SO KINGSWAY                        5:33.39   1 
 14 Claudia Wells             SO KINGSWAY                        5:35.70   1 
 15 Gillian Schriever         SO PINELANDS                       5:36.24   1 
 16 Cassie Hagstoz            JR KINGSWAY                        5:36.36   2 
 17 Heather Warren            FR MOORESTOWN                      5:38.72   1 
 18 Janelle Shipotofsky       SO TIMBER CREEK                    5:39.52   1 
 19 Elizabeth Gorman          JR MOORESTOWN                      5:42.97   1 
 20 Sade Lavallias            JR TIMBER CREEK                    5:43.46   1 
 21 Connie Mangino            SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                5:55.69   1 
 22 Kirsten Horn              SO SENECA                          5:57.13   1 
 23 Corinne Mooney            SR MAINLAND                        6:00.33   1 
 24 Hailey Batchlor              DELSEA                          6:02.26   1 
 25 Mackenzie Patterson       SO DELSEA                          6:03.07   1 
 26 Emma Bean                 SO MAINLAND                        6:09.05   1 
 27 Pamela Myers              FR OAKCREST                        6:10.77   1 
 28 Tabitha MacKenzie         JR HAMMONTON                       6:13.21   1 
 29 Jennifer Casale           SO MAINLAND                        6:16.17   1 
 30 Isabella Massey           FR HAMMONTON                       6:22.07   1 
 31 Samantha Berenato         SO HAMMONTON                       6:28.52   1 
 32 Natalie Hopkins           JR TIMBER CREEK                    6:35.65   1 

Girls 3200 Meter Run South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Celine Mazzi              JR DELSEA                         11:17.43   10   
  2 Lauren Zodl               SO PINELANDS                      11:21.84    8   
  3 Mary Kate Brelsford       SR OCEAN CITY                     11:24.03    6   
  4 Epiphany Grisbaum         SO OCEAN CITY                     11:24.52    4   
  5 Natalie Cooper            SO MOORESTOWN                     11:24.76    2   
  6 Mara Schiffauer           JR SENECA                         11:25.79    1   
  7 Genevieve Cickavage       SO MOORESTOWN                     11:32.27  
  8 Paige Macauley            SR SENECA                         11:38.19  
  9 Amy Monaghan              SR SENECA                         11:44.37  
 10 Claudia Wells             SO KINGSWAY                       12:02.77  
 11 Kaitlin Clark             SR KINGSWAY                       12:07.17  
 12 Abigail Gauthier          SO LACEY                          12:12.58  
 13 Roisin Breen              JR KINGSWAY                       12:14.94  
 14 Gillian Schriever         SO PINELANDS                      12:20.28  
 15 Corinne Mooney            SR MAINLAND                       12:25.06  
 16 Sade Lavallias            JR TIMBER CREEK                   12:27.17  
 17 Janelle Shipotofsky       SO TIMBER CREEK                   12:29.53  
 18 Madeline Brady            SO OCEAN CITY                     12:30.90  
 19 Heather Scott             JR PINELANDS                      12:43.70  
 20 Aura Thoma                JR MOORESTOWN                     12:56.97  
 21 Tabitha MacKenzie         JR HAMMONTON                      13:06.00  
 22 Emma Bean                 SO MAINLAND                       13:07.24  
 23 Caitrin Hall              SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               13:16.59  
 24 Valerie Pagano            JR HAMMONTON                      13:20.97  
 25 Jennifer Casale           SO MAINLAND                       13:21.52  
 26 Jennifer Plummer          SO HAMMONTON                      13:45.38  
 27 Jessica Fraone            JR OAKCREST                       14:00.58  
 28 Megan Hawkes              FR DELSEA                         14:22.17  
 29 Kayla Reilly              SO DELSEA                         14:50.18  

Girls 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torie Robinson            JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  14.66q  2 
  2 Cidae'a Woods             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  14.99q  3 
  3 Alicia Terrell            SR TIMBER CREEK                      15.09q  4 
  4 Gabrielle Bennent         SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  15.26q  4 
  5 Jamira Haines             SR CAMDEN                            15.55q  1 
  6 Christina Barbaro         JR DELSEA                            15.66q  1 
  7 Moriah Webb               JR SENECA                            15.84q  3 
  8 Talyah Cox                FR DELSEA                            15.93q  4 
  9 Daesha Dowens             SR CAMDEN                            16.01   2 
 10 Thaila Cooper             SO KINGSWAY                          16.26   2 
 11 Noel Labb                 SR HAMMONTON                         16.36   1 
 12 Autumn Crouse             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  16.76   2 
 13 Erin Thompson             SR OAKCREST                          16.81   2 
 14 Elise Nachtigall          JR MAINLAND                          17.00   4 
 15 Seiarah Dennis            JR OAKCREST                          17.13   3 
 16 Meagan Pierce             SR LACEY                             17.14   1 
 17 Amber Kluger              JR MAINLAND                          17.22   4 
 18 Courtney Conway           SO HAMMONTON                         17.44   1 
 19 Jordan Bethune            FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  17.65   3 
 20 Kelsey Thompson           SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  18.15   2 
 21 Amanda Tobias             JR MAINLAND                          18.22   3 
 22 Christine Mullan          SR OCEAN CITY                        18.45   2 
 23 Jaclyn Heineman           SO KINGSWAY                          18.59   1 
 24 Jee-Anna Graeff           JR OCEAN CITY                        18.70   2 
 25 Carley Miller             FR LACEY                             18.96   4 
 26 Taleya Cawthorne          SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                  19.33   1 
 27 Malisa Mendez             JR CAMDEN                            19.45   3 
 28 Farrah Deichert           SO KINGSWAY                          20.07   4 
 29 Nylah Watkins             SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                  20.33   3 
 30 Kiara McGill              SR OAKCREST                          23.18   4 

Girls 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Torie Robinson            JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       14.66      14.29   10   
  2 Cidae'a Woods             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       14.99      14.57    8   
  3 Gabrielle Bennent         SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       15.26      14.83    6   
  4 Christina Barbaro         JR DELSEA                 15.66      14.88    4   
  5 Alicia Terrell            SR TIMBER CREEK           15.09      14.89    2   
  6 Jamira Haines             SR CAMDEN                 15.55      15.09    1   
  7 Talyah Cox                FR DELSEA                 15.93      15.33  
  8 Moriah Webb               JR SENECA                 15.84      15.42  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Torie Robinson            JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:04.39   4  10   
  2 Thaila Cooper             SO KINGSWAY                        1:04.90   4   8   
  3 Daijah Davis-HInes        SO TIMBER CREEK                    1:05.92   4   6   
  4 Christina Barbaro         JR DELSEA                          1:06.73   4   4   
  5 Noel Labb                 SR HAMMONTON                       1:07.26   4   2   
  6 Jamira Haines             SR CAMDEN                          1:07.68   3   1   
  7 Christine Oguledo         SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:07.90   4 
  8 Aisha Muhammad            SO OAKCREST                        1:08.09   3 
  9 Hannah Cooper             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:08.89   4 
 10 Jaclyn Heineman           SO KINGSWAY                        1:09.09   3 
 11 Rachel Stremme            SO OCEAN CITY                      1:10.20   3 
 12 Gabrielle Bennent         SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:10.38   3 
 13 Moriah Webb               JR SENECA                          1:11.82   3 
 14 Zhane Fussell             JR CAMDEN                          1:14.10   3 
 15 Courtney Conway           SO HAMMONTON                       1:14.26   3 
 16 Asia Bloodworth           FR CAMDEN                          1:14.40   2 
 17 Christy Pentz             SR KINGSWAY                        1:14.56   2 
 17 Jordan Bethune            FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:14.56   2 
 19 Jenna Sanfilippo          JR HAMMONTON                       1:16.81   4 
 20 Maleeyah Walker           SR TIMBER CREEK                    1:17.41   2 
 21 Shelby McCarty            SO DELSEA                          1:17.74   2 
 22 Monique Mullings          JR PLEASANTVILLE                   1:18.71   1 
 23 Abby Watson               SO MAINLAND                        1:19.36   1 
 24 Ashley Napoli             SR LACEY                           1:19.38   2 
 25 Madeline Lamon            SO MOORESTOWN                      1:21.99   1 
 26 Jee-Anna Graeff           JR OCEAN CITY                      1:22.40   1 
 27 Julia Rodgers             SO WOODSTOWN                       1:29.13   2 
 28 Leah Davies               JR OCEAN CITY                      1:29.73   1 
 29 Taleya Cawthorne          SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                1:34.95   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay South Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CAMDEN  'A'                                                    50.31   2  10   
     1) Jamira Haines SR                2) Sholanda Forrest JR            
     3) Cha'Nelle Perry JR              4) Keisha Williams SO             
  2 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP  'A'                                          50.32   2   8   
     1) Brittany Preston FR             2) Brianna McGrath SR             
     3) She'quell Higgs SR              4) Cidae'a Woods JR               
  3 MAINLAND  'A'                                                  51.37   1   6   
     1) Victoria Henry JR               2) Amber Kluger JR                
     3) Vanessa Spollen JR              4) Alexa Fama SR                  
  4 TOMS RIVER SOUTH  'A'                                          51.48   2   4   
     1) Alyssa Wamsley FR               2) Destiny Kearney SO             
     3) Brianna Wynn JR                 4) Brianna Piazza SR              
  5 KINGSWAY  'A'                                                  51.58   2   2   
     1) Vanesa Dautruche SR             2) Christy Pentz SR               
     3) Morgan Hardy JR                 4) Arianna Waller SO              
  6 SENECA  'A'                                                    52.59   1   1   
     1) Brynn MacDougall SR             2) Kalyn O'Brien SR               
     3) Madison Chant SO                4) Kayla Johnson FR               
  7 DELSEA  'A'                                                    52.82   2 
     1) Asia Alba                       2) Kelsey Casselle SO             
     3) Asia Byrd SR                    4) Talyah Cox FR                  
  8 OAKCREST  'A'                                                  53.65   2 
     1) Argiea Spencer SR               2) Lesley Hernandez-Rivera FR     
     3) Aisha Muhammad SO               4) Seiarah Dennis JR              
  9 HAMMONTON  'A'                                                 54.18   1 
     1) Sierra DeMarco JR               2) Noel Labb SR                   
     3) Jenna Sanfilippo JR             4) Tamera Webster SO              
 -- TIMBER CREEK  'A'                                                 DQ   2  out of exchange 1-2
     1) Alicia Terrell SR               2) Christine Lavallias FR         
     3) Daijah Davis-HInes SO           4) Alexis Brown SR                

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Group 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SENECA  'A'                                                  4:04.05   10   
     1) Brynn MacDougall SR             2) Moriah Webb JR                 
     3) Carley Donia SO                 4) Tiara White FR                 
  2 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP  'A'                                        4:06.04    8   
     1) Mia Coleman JR                  2) DeAnn Cross JR                 
     3) Brittany Preston FR             4) Christine Oguledo SR           
  3 KINGSWAY  'A'                                                4:06.46    6   
     1) Thaila Cooper SO                2) Christy Pentz SR               
     3) Vanesa Dautruche SR             4) Cassie Hagstoz JR              
  4 TOMS RIVER SOUTH  'A'                                        4:06.47    4   
     1) Chelsea Smith SO                2) Hannah Cooper JR               
     3) Alyssa Wamsley FR               4) Molly Applegate SR             
  5 CAMDEN  'A'                                                  4:07.89    2   
     1) Cha'Nelle Perry JR              2) Jamira Haines SR               
     3) Keisha Williams SO              4) Sholanda Forrest JR            
  6 DELSEA  'A'                                                  4:08.92    1   
     1) Celine Mazzi JR                 2) Christina Barbaro JR           
     3) Morgan Epley                    4) Sabrina Burrell JR             
  7 OCEAN CITY  'A'                                              4:13.12  
     1) Cierra Granger JR               2) Mary Kate Brelsford SR         
     3) Rachel Stremme SO               4) Bridget Flynn JR               
  8 TIMBER CREEK  'A'                                            4:17.32  
     1) Sabehah Kane SO                 2) Raven Williams FR              
     3) Miyah Sturdivant FR             4) Christine Lavallias FR         
 -- OAKCREST  'A'                                                    DNF  
     1) Aisha Muhammad SO               2) Argiea Spencer SR              
     3) Alyssa Raymond JR               4) Seiarah Dennis JR              

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SENECA  'A'                                                  9:55.57   10   
     1) Stephanie Flemming JR           2) Amy Monaghan SR                
     3) Joey Webb FR                    4) Carley Donia SO                
  2 OCEAN CITY  'A'                                             10:05.90    8   
     1) Mary Kate Brelsford SR          2) Epiphany Grisbaum SO           
     3) Rachel Stremme SO               4) Bridget Flynn JR               
  3 KINGSWAY  'A'                                               10:13.17    6   
     1) Kara Clarke SO                  2) Cassie Hagstoz JR              
     3) Claudia Wells SO                4) Kaitlin Clark SR               
  4 HAMMONTON  'A'                                              10:20.93    4   
     1) Zoe Conover JR                  2) Brianni Martinez SO            
     3) Caitlin Cassidy SO              4) Janie Donio Enscoe SO          
  5 DELSEA  'A'                                                 10:34.58    2   
     1) Morgan Epley                    2) Sara Green JR                  
     3) Dannielle Hassinger SO          4) Celine Mazzi JR                
  6 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP  'A'                                       10:53.78    1   
     1) Crystal Randolph JR             2) Jordan Austin SO               
     3) Ciara Johnson JR                4) Mia Coleman JR                 
  7 TIMBER CREEK  'A'                                           11:07.63  
     1) Sade Lavallias JR               2) Maleeyah Walker SR             
     3) Sabehah Kane SO                 4) Janelle Shipotofsky SO         
  8 OAKCREST  'A'                                               11:52.47  
     1) Argiea Spencer SR               2) Jessica Fraone JR              
     3) Jessica Hutter SR               4) Pamela Myers FR                
  9 MAINLAND  'A'                                               12:17.98  
     1) Sarah Camey JR                  2) Erin Vetter FR                 
     3) Jennifer Casale SO              4) Erin Kiernan SO                

Girls High Jump South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alicia Terrell            SR TIMBER CREEK                    5-06.00   10   
  2 Gabrielle Bennent         SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                5-04.00    8   
  3 Alexis Brown              SR TIMBER CREEK                    5-00.00    6   
  4 Megan Maloney             FR CUMBERLAND                      4-10.00    1.75
  4 Mikaela Biester           JR KINGSWAY                        4-10.00    1.75
  4 Azia Pitt                 JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                4-10.00    1.75
  4 Natalie Cowan             SO HAMMONTON                       4-10.00    1.75
  8 Zhane Fussell             JR CAMDEN                          4-08.00  
  8 She'quell Higgs           SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                4-08.00  
 10 Daesha Dowens             SR CAMDEN                         J4-08.00  
 11 Naomi Jones               SR HIGHLAND REGIONA               J4-08.00  
 12 Erin Stremme              FR OCEAN CITY                     J4-08.00  
 13 Autumn Crouse             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL               J4-08.00  
 14 Jade Daniels              SO KINGSWAY                        4-06.00  
 14 Shelby McCarty            SO DELSEA                          4-06.00  
 14 Kathryn McGettigan        SR MOORESTOWN                      4-06.00  
 17 Danielle Scardino         SO OAKCREST                       J4-06.00  
 18 Heather Warren            FR MOORESTOWN                     J4-06.00  
 -- Kerri Burns               JR KINGSWAY                           FAIL  
 -- Victoria Henry            JR MAINLAND                           FAIL  
 -- Caroline Snyder           JR OAKCREST                           FAIL  
 -- Atiyah Chukwurah          SR DELSEA                             FAIL  

Girls Pole Vault South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Selfridge           SO DELSEA                         10-00.00   10   
  2 Lexi Brown                SR DELSEA                          9-06.00    8   
  3 Alexandra Elder           SR MOORESTOWN                     J9-06.00    6   
  4 Kerri Burns               JR KINGSWAY                        9-00.00    4   
  5 Maryanna Oberg            SR OCEAN CITY                      8-06.00    2   
  6 Amanda Ellen              SO DELSEA                         J8-06.00    1   
  7 Chloe Iverson             SO PINELANDS                      J8-06.00  
  8 Elise Nachtigall          JR MAINLAND                        8-00.00  
  9 Karly Deam                JR MOORESTOWN                     J8-00.00  
 10 Kelliann Burns            JR KINGSWAY                       J8-00.00  
 11 Rebecca Balch             SR MOORESTOWN                     J8-00.00  
 12 Amanda Tobias             JR MAINLAND                        7-06.00  
 13 Polina Dineva             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               J7-06.00  
 -- Aniessa Dandy             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     NH  
 -- Gabrielle Spadavecchia    SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                     NH  
 -- Megan Maloney             FR CUMBERLAND                           NH  
 -- Azia Pitt                 JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     NH  
 -- Rebecca Bohi              FR SENECA                               NH  
 -- Mackenzie Greene          SO OCEAN CITY                           NH  
 -- Emilee Maira              JR SENECA                               NH  
 -- Gina Siconolfi            JR HAMMONTON                            NH  
 -- Caroline FitzPatrick      SO HAMMONTON                            NH  
 -- Taylor Rowe               SO CUMBERLAND                           NH  
 -- Emily Danilak             FR KINGSWAY                             NH  

Girls Long Jump South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cidae'a Woods             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               17-08.00   10   
  2 Brianna McGrath           SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               17-03.00    8   
  3 Bridgette Botinelli       SR MOORESTOWN                     16-09.00    6   
  4 Asia Byrd                 SR DELSEA                         16-08.00    4   
  5 Sabrina Burrell           JR DELSEA                         16-03.00    2   
  6 Seiarah Dennis            JR OAKCREST                       16-02.25    1   
  7 Gabrielle Bennent         SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               16-01.00  
  8 Kylyn Dawkins             SO CUMBERLAND                     15-09.75  
  9 Destiny Kearney           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH               15-05.25  
 10 Victoria Henry            JR MAINLAND                       15-02.50  
 11 Loren Harris              JR KINGSWAY                       15-00.00  
 12 Vanessa Spollen           JR MAINLAND                       14-11.00  
 13 Taylor Price              JR OCEAN CITY                     14-10.25  
 14 Alexia Cavazos            SR KINGSWAY                       14-09.00  
 15 Jordan Bethune            FR CENTRAL REGIONAL               14-08.00  
 15 Yakira Daniels            SO HIGHLAND REGIONA               14-08.00  
 17 Talyah Cox                FR DELSEA                         14-07.00  
 18 Shannon Tarves            SO OCEAN CITY                     14-05.75  
 19 Aarynn Crawley            JR TIMBER CREEK                   14-04.00  
 20 Liz Kroon                 JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               13-11.50  
 21 Jessica Packard           JR SENECA                         13-11.25  
 22 Jade Daniels              SO KINGSWAY                       13-10.00  
 23 Keisha Williams           SO CAMDEN                         13-09.50  
 24 Brianna Wynn              JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               13-08.50  
 25 Lesley Hernandez-Rivera   FR OAKCREST                       13-07.50  
 25 Autumn Crouse             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL               13-07.50  
 27 Natalie Cowan             SO HAMMONTON                      13-01.00  
 28 Victoria Albo             JR MAINLAND                       12-10.50  
 29 Vikki Olivier             SO PINELANDS                      12-09.75  

Girls Triple Jump South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 She'quell Higgs           SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               36-05.00   10   
      33-10.25  33-03  33-09.75  FOUL  35-03.25  36-05
  2 Cidae'a Woods             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               36-00.00    8   
      36-00  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Asia Byrd                 SR DELSEA                         34-04.25    6   
      FOUL  30-09.25  29-02.50  33-01.50  FOUL  34-04.25
  4 Victoria Henry            JR MAINLAND                       32-03.75    4   
      FOUL  31-08.50  32-03.75  32-01.50  FOUL  31-08.25
  5 Kylyn Dawkins             SO CUMBERLAND                     31-10.25    2   
      31-08  28-07.50  31-09.50  FOUL  31-04.75  31-10.25
  6 Taylor Price              JR OCEAN CITY                     31-06.25    1   
      30-04.50  30-06.75  31-02.25  29-10  31-06.25  31-00.25
  7 Grace Evans               JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               31-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-07  30-02.50  31-06  FOUL
  8 Autumn Crouse             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL               31-02.00  
      30-01.25  31-02  PASS  29-09.50  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Morgan Epley                 DELSEA                         30-05.75  
      27-06.75  30-02.75  30-05.75         
 10 Aarynn Crawley            JR TIMBER CREEK                   30-03.00  
      30-03  29-09  28-09         
 11 Atiyah Chukwurah          SR DELSEA                         30-02.50  
      29-10.50  30-02.50  FOUL         
 12 Elise Nachtigall          JR MAINLAND                       29-09.50  
      29-03.25  29-09.50  FOUL         
 13 Alexia Cavazos            SR KINGSWAY                       29-05.25  
      29-05.25  26-11.75  28-11         
 14 Amanda Tobias             JR MAINLAND                       29-04.00  
      29-04  29-01.50  28-04.50         
 15 Ashley Napoli             SR LACEY                          28-10.75  
      28-08.50  FOUL  28-10.75         
 16 Danielle Scardino         SO OAKCREST                       28-10.25  
      28-10.25  FOUL  27-10.50         
 17 Lesley Hernandez-Rivera   FR OAKCREST                       28-06.50  
      27-00.75  28-03.25  28-06.50         
 18 Jade Daniels              SO KINGSWAY                       28-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-03.50         
 19 Dajai McClellan              HIGHLAND REGIONA               28-02.25  
      28-00.75  28-02.25  27-10.50         
 20 Kelsey Thompson           SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               28-02.00  
      27-05.25  28-00  28-02         
 21 Madison Chant             SO SENECA                         26-11.50  
      26-11.50  26-09  26-02.50         
 22 Tiana Evans               SO HIGHLAND REGIONA               26-07.75  
      26-07.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sholanda Forrest          JR CAMDEN                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jasmine McLaurin          JR KINGSWAY                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Caroline Snyder           JR OAKCREST                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Vikki Olivier             SO PINELANDS                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brianna McGrath           SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

Girls Shot Put South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tara Danials              SR KINGSWAY                       40-09.50   10   
  2 Makenzie Martorano        SR HIGHLAND REGIONA               35-07.00    8   
  3 Onnie Coles               SO DELSEA                         33-10.25    6   
  4 Christina Donall          SR MAINLAND                       33-08.50    4   
  5 Nicolette Burns           SR KINGSWAY                       32-11.75    2   
  6 Elisia Lancaster          FR DELSEA                         32-10.75    1   
  7 Brittany Saez             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               31-11.75  
  8 Ayanna Bundy              JR DELSEA                         31-03.00  
  9 Jade Cunningham           SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               30-09.00  
 10 Rachel Hancharuk          JR PINELANDS                      30-07.00  
 11 Kayln Bryan               SO SENECA                         30-05.00  
 12 Kelly Hopkins             JR MOORESTOWN                     30-03.75  
 13 Kyleesha James-Clark      SO KINGSWAY                       30-02.75  
 14 Erica Onuoha              JR HIGHLAND REGIONA               29-10.25  
 15 Tatyana Gibson            JR TIMBER CREEK                   29-03.50  
 16 Kaitlyn Wilde             SO MAINLAND                       28-01.50  
 17 Mahogany Burrus           SO CUMBERLAND                     27-09.75  
 18 Jazmine Henderson         JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               27-03.25  
 19 Emily Zarych              SR PINELANDS                      26-11.50  
 20 Farris Ellington          JR HAMMONTON                      26-02.25  
 21 Sara Kelly                SR OCEAN CITY                     25-04.00  
 22 Grace Walker              SO CAMDEN                         25-03.00  
 23 Ashley Bernadel           SR MAINLAND                       24-11.50  
 24 Maddie Greaser            SO OCEAN CITY                     24-06.00  
 25 Taylor McRae              SO LACEY                          24-05.00  
 26 Courtney Birdsall         SO CUMBERLAND                     24-00.25  
 27 Anna Strychowski          JR LACEY                          23-07.25  
 28 Grace Evans               JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               23-07.00  
 29 Candace Capoferri         SR HAMMONTON                      22-05.75  
 30 Tiara Maldonado           JR CAMDEN                         22-01.50  
 31 Shelby Watkins            FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               21-03.00  
 32 Alexis Bostel             SR PINELANDS                      20-11.50  
 33 Larissa Craig             SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH               20-04.25  
 34 Nijja Roberts             SR CAMDEN                         17-11.00  
 -- Torissa Ellerson          SR TIMBER CREEK                       FOUL  

Girls Discus Throw South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tara Danials              SR KINGSWAY                         149-03   10   
      132-00  123-05  126-00  117-07  149-03   
  2 Christina Donall          SR MAINLAND                         115-09    8   
      101-06  110-00  115-09  102-06  112-09  104-07
  3 Jade Cunningham           SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                 114-08    6   
      106-11  97-06  109-08  107-08  114-08  112-05
  4 Casey Schaffer            JR DELSEA                           103-06    4   
      91-08  103-06  89-09  FOUL  FOUL  92-01
  5 Kelly Hopkins             JR MOORESTOWN                       102-09    2   
      100-06 x   94-02  84-06  102-09  FOUL
  6 Rachel Hoffing            JR SENECA                          J102-09    1   
      93-06  102-09        85-10  81-07
  7 tamara english               WILSON, WOODROW                   97-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  97-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Falyn Kirby               SR DELSEA                            95-08  
      90-09  90-00  95-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jessy Capen               SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  92-10  
      85-11  92-10  FOUL         
 10 Kayln Bryan               SO SENECA                            92-06  
      88-06  92-06  87-09          
 11 Torissa Ellerson          SR TIMBER CREEK                      89-07  
      89-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Brittany Saez             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  89-00  
      81-01  85-08  89-00            
 13 Rachael Mfon              SO TIMBER CREEK                      86-06  
      FOUL  75-03  86-06           
 14 Ashley Conrad             SR OCEAN CITY                        83-00  
      73-08  83-00  FOUL           
 15 Michelle Impoci           JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                  82-10  
      72-01  70-05  82-10            
 16 Ashley Bernadel           SR MAINLAND                          82-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  82-00           
 17 Kayleigh Stark            JR OCEAN CITY                        79-11  
      74-09  76-00  79-11           
 18 Grace Evans               JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  79-10  
      FOUL  79-10  77-11           
 19 Elisia Lancaster          FR DELSEA                            78-06  
      71-00  FOUL  78-06           
 20 Liza Barrick              JR OCEAN CITY                        76-07  
      67-11  73-04  76-07           
 21 Courtney Birdsall         SO CUMBERLAND                        76-01  
      70-10  76-01  FOUL            
 22 Kyleesha James-Clark      SO KINGSWAY                          75-07  
      75-07  73-08  FOUL           
 23 Jazmine Henderson         JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  74-07  
      73-05  74-07  FOUL            
 24 Nicolette Burns           SR KINGSWAY                          74-01  
      74-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Tierra Velez              SR MAINLAND                          74-00  
      47-07  74-00  FOUL           
 26 Sierra Halford            SO PINELANDS                         73-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  73-09           
 27 Tiara Maldonado           JR CAMDEN                            73-03  
      73-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Taylor McRae              SO LACEY                             72-10  
      72-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Larissa Craig             SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  70-10  
      66-03  70-10  FOUL            
 30 Ashley Coleman            SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                  70-09  
      52-11  FOUL  70-09            
 31 Emily Zarych              SR PINELANDS                         69-08  
      69-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Desiree Austin            JR HAMMONTON                         68-10  
      68-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Jenna Santiago            SR PINELANDS                         58-07  
      58-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Samantha Hamadyk          FR LACEY                             58-00  
      58-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Shelby Watkins            FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  57-10  
      FOUL  57-10  FOUL            
 36 Grace Walker              SO CAMDEN                            48-07  
      48-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Nijja Roberts             SR CAMDEN                            47-04  
      47-04  FOUL  FOUL            

Girls Javelin Throw South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicolette Burns           SR KINGSWAY                         120-09   10   
  2 Farris Ellington          JR HAMMONTON                        112-00    8   
  3 Taylor Downey             JR HAMMONTON                       J112-00    6   
  4 Tara Danials              SR KINGSWAY                         107-07    4   
  5 Jessy Capen               SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                 104-04    2   
  6 Noel Hartman              FR PINELANDS                        101-09    1   
  7 Allison Bradbury          SR KINGSWAY                          99-10  
  8 Kelsey O'Brien            SR SENECA                            98-03  
  9 Laura Hunter              SO DELSEA                            95-07  
 10 Kayleigh Stark            JR OCEAN CITY                        88-04  
 11 Liza Barrick              JR OCEAN CITY                        87-11  
 12 Rachel Hoffing            JR SENECA                            87-01  
 13 Tierra Velez              SR MAINLAND                          86-03  
 14 Anna Blatcher             FR MOORESTOWN                        85-03  
 15 Adrianna DeJesus          SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  84-01  
 16 Rebecca Maurer            SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  81-07  
 17 Melanie Person            JR TIMBER CREEK                      80-10  
 18 Kylie DeMaria             SO PINELANDS                         80-03  
 19 Danielle Bixby            SR MOORESTOWN                        79-04  
 20 Candace Capoferri         SR HAMMONTON                         78-06  
 21 Christina Donall          SR MAINLAND                          74-03  
 22 Andrea Silva              JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                  72-08  
 23 Sara Stewart              JR DELSEA                            70-06  
 24 Megan Lavery              SR MAINLAND                          68-06  
 25 Gailynn Moragne           SR MOORESTOWN                        64-08  
 26 Kayln Bryan               SO SENECA                            61-07  
 27 Rachael Mfon              SO TIMBER CREEK                      58-02  
 28 Amy Reinhold              SO OCEAN CITY                        53-07  
 29 Imani Hurst               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  53-06  
 30 Alex Kupecz               JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  49-02  

Boys 100 Meter Dash South Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gary Melton               SR CEDAR CREEK                       10.98q  4 
  2 Davon Tucker                 STERLING                          11.20q  3 
  3 Terrance Toney            SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                   11.31q  2 
  4 Jonathon Bradshaw         JR WILLINGBORO                       11.33q  5 
  5 Quadir Albright           FR BUENA                             11.38q  4 
  6 Shai Mumford              JR WEST DEPTFORD                     11.41q  4 
  7 Tyson Jackson                DEPTFORD                          11.43q  5 
  8 Rajahan Sams              SR WILLINGBORO                       11.45q  5 
  9 Rob Keegan                JR HADDONFIELD                       11.45   2 
 10 Duane Wade                   STERLING                          11.48   5 
 11 Steven Hayes              JR DELRAN                            11.56   3 
 12 Amani Richardson          JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  11.57   3 
 13 Ethin Harris              JR BUENA                             11.58   4 
 13 Jaymonie Weeks            SO BRIDGETON                         11.58   2 
 15 Ed Douglas                   DEPTFORD                          11.61   5 
 16 Eric Greene               JR PLEASANTVILLE                     11.65   3 
 17 Jason Hankins             JR WOODSTOWN                         11.68   3 
 18 Angel White               SO PEMBERTON                         11.73   2 
 19 Mikal Wright              FR BRIDGETON                         11.75   5 
 20 Michael Rosario           FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  11.84   3 
 21 Faheem Boyd               JR COLLINGSWOOD                      11.91   2 
 21 Kamau Bazemore            JR PLEASANTVILLE                     11.91   5 
 23 David Schenk              SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  11.94   2 
 24 Quasheem Taylor           JR BRIDGETON                         12.00   4 
 25 Omar Kabba                JR WILLINGBORO                       12.01   2 
 26 Matthew Novak             SO WEST DEPTFORD                     12.02   4 
 27 Samuel Crouch             FR BUENA                             12.15   1 
 28 ron whitaker              JR DEPTFORD                          12.18   3 
 29 John Alviar                  STERLING                          12.28   4 
 30 Shyeem Young              JR COLLINGSWOOD                      12.31   1 
 31 Tahmir Johnson            JR WOODSTOWN                         12.38   3 
 32 Cyrus Trajano             FR HADDONFIELD                       12.51   1 
 33 Davon Kennedy             JR CEDAR CREEK                       12.53   1 
 34 Tiebre Taylor             SO WOODSTOWN                         12.61   1 
 35 Rashone Damon             JR CINNAMINSON                       12.86   1 
 36 David Wilkes              JR CEDAR CREEK                       12.91   1 
 -- Kamal McClary             JR PLEASANTVILLE                       DNF   2 

Boys 100 Meter Dash South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gary Melton               SR CEDAR CREEK            10.98      10.91   10   
  2 Davon Tucker                 STERLING               11.20      11.04    8   
  3 Terrance Toney            SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP        11.31      11.23    6   
  4 Shai Mumford              JR WEST DEPTFORD          11.41      11.27    4   
  5 Jonathon Bradshaw         JR WILLINGBORO            11.33      11.35    2   
  6 Quadir Albright           FR BUENA                  11.38      11.39    1   
  7 Tyson Jackson                DEPTFORD               11.43      11.47  
  8 Rajahan Sams              SR WILLINGBORO            11.45      11.67  

Boys 200 Meter Dash South Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony Forrest           JR BUENA                             22.29   5  10   
  2 Issac Clark               SR PLEASANTVILLE                     22.42   4   8   
  3 Collin Corsey                DEPTFORD                          22.72   5   6   
  4 Shai Mumford              JR WEST DEPTFORD                     22.77   5   4   
  5 Davon Tucker                 STERLING                          22.85   4   2   
  6 Jalen Davis               SR WILLINGBORO                       22.96   5   1   
  7 Ed Douglas                   DEPTFORD                          23.05   4 
  8 Amani Richardson          JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  23.09   3 
  9 Terrance Toney            SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                   23.10   5 
 10 Jason Hankins             JR WOODSTOWN                         23.11   4 
 11 Jonathon Bradshaw         JR WILLINGBORO                       23.29   5 
 12 Quadir Albright           FR BUENA                             23.41   4 
 13 Eric Greene               JR PLEASANTVILLE                     23.43   3 
 14 Tyson Jackson                DEPTFORD                          23.45   5 
 14 Dominick Miller           JR PEMBERTON                         23.45   4 
 16 Steven Hayes              JR DELRAN                            23.46   5 
 17 Vincent DiGirolamo        JR BARNEGAT                          23.67   2 
 18 Faheem Boyd               JR COLLINGSWOOD                      23.76   4 
 19 Anthony Wallace           SR PEMBERTON                         23.84   3 
 19 Isaiah Udotong            JR CINNAMINSON                       23.84   3 
 21 Michael Rosario           FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  23.86   2 
 21 Rajahan Sams              SR WILLINGBORO                       23.86   2 
 23 David Schenk              SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  24.03   2 
 24 Nhat Do                   SR COLLINGSWOOD                      24.09   1 
 25 Hunter Byrd                  STERLING                          24.29   1 
 26 Samuel Crouch             FR BUENA                             24.40   2 
 26 Kyle Scott                FR DELRAN                            24.40   1 
 28 Shyeem Young              JR COLLINGSWOOD                      24.65   2 
 29 Ceasar Cruz               SR PLEASANTVILLE                     24.74   3 
 30 Tahmir Johnson            JR WOODSTOWN                         24.78   2 
 31 Tom Meyer                 SO WEST DEPTFORD                     24.97   2 
 32 Davon Kennedy             JR CEDAR CREEK                       25.51   1 
 33 Logan Pierson                STERLING                          25.74   1 
 34 Isa Willis                SO CEDAR CREEK                       25.92   1 

Boys 400 Meter Dash South Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Issac Clark               SR PLEASANTVILLE                     49.79   5  10   
  2 Jacob Clark               SR PLEASANTVILLE                     50.26   4   8   
  3 Anthony Forrest           JR BUENA                             51.12   5   6   
  4 Kalib Hawkins-Crump          STERLING                          51.31   4   4   
  5 Kevin Cianfarini          JR WEST DEPTFORD                     51.46   4   2   
  6 Isaiah Udotong            JR CINNAMINSON                       51.71   5   1   
  7 gene zobrowski            SR LOWER CAPE MAY                    52.53   5 
  8 Dominick Miller           JR PEMBERTON                         52.95   3 
  9 Preston Harrison             STERLING                          53.01   3 
 10 Collin Corsey                DEPTFORD                          53.04   5 
 11 Mark Brown                SR WILLINGBORO                       53.48   5 
 12 Alex Johnston             SR HADDONFIELD                       53.51   5 
 13 Jamal Tillman             SO BUENA                             53.89   3 
 14 Vincent DiGirolamo        JR BARNEGAT                          54.24   3 
 15 Nicolas McBean            SR PLEASANTVILLE                     54.83   3 
 16 David Miller              SO WILLINGBORO                       54.87   3 
 17 David Hayes               SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                   54.93   2 
 18 Stan Hall                 JR HADDONFIELD                       55.17   4 
 19 Jaymonie Weeks            SO BRIDGETON                         55.47   2 
 20 Kyle Scott                FR DELRAN                            55.56   3 
 21 Lexus Norman              JR WOODSTOWN                         55.66   4 
 22 Kevin Scott               FR BRIDGETON                         55.89   2 
 23 Samuel Robbins            JR BARNEGAT                          55.98   2 
 24 Nhat Do                   SR COLLINGSWOOD                      56.02   1 
 25 Rob Keegan                JR HADDONFIELD                       56.03   4 
 26 Jasean Figgins            SO PEMBERTON                         56.14   2 
 27 Kenny Brosier             SO WILLINGBORO                       56.16   2 
 28 Cappadona Miller          FR BRIDGETON                         56.20   2 
 29 Dylan Scholes             SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                  56.44   1 
 30 Christian Cortes          SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  57.35   1 
 31 Matt Crane                JR CEDAR CREEK                       57.40   1 
 32 Edwin Burgos-Rodriguez    SO PEMBERTON                         57.88   1 
 33 Tyrone Underwood             DEPTFORD                          59.03   4 
 34 Conner Garzon                STERLING                          59.79   3 

Boys 800 Meter Run South Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Issac Clark               SR PLEASANTVILLE                   1:55.52   3  10   
  2 Jacob Clark               SR PLEASANTVILLE                   1:55.72   3   8   
  3 Kevin Cianfarini          JR WEST DEPTFORD                   1:59.19   3   6   
  4 Scott Davern              SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                2:00.63   3   4   
  5 Dagoberto Arias           SR PLEASANTVILLE                   2:01.64   3   2   
  6 Lawrence Roger            SR WILLINGBORO                     2:03.56   3   1   
  7 Daniel Forman             SO PEMBERTON                       2:04.72   3 
  8 Austin Stoner             FR HADDONFIELD                     2:06.00   3 
  9 Sam Ottenberg             SR HADDONFIELD                     2:06.59   3 
 10 Trevor Odgers             SR BARNEGAT                        2:06.65   3 
 11 Greg Pelose               FR HADDONFIELD                     2:07.83   2 
 12 Kenny Hunter              SO BRIDGETON                       2:08.05   2 
 13 Chris Weist               SR CINNAMINSON                     2:08.41   3 
 14 Anthony Rogers            JR WILLINGBORO                     2:10.01   3 
 15 Geo Ruhl                  SR WOODSTOWN                       2:10.61   2 
 16 Kyron Planter             JR BRIDGETON                       2:10.95   2 
 17 Harrison Ball             JR CINNAMINSON                     2:11.38   2 
 18 Christopher Rabush        SR CEDAR CREEK                     2:11.68   1 
 19 Darnel Walker             SR WOODSTOWN                       2:12.21   2 
 20 Miles Bukey                  DEPTFORD                        2:12.44   2 
 21 Brian Rahn                SO BRIDGETON                       2:14.36   1 
 22 Jesse Conca               JR DELRAN                          2:14.46   2 
 23 Jordan White              JR CEDAR CREEK                     2:14.69   1 
 24 Matthew Clauss            JR BUENA                           2:15.57   2 
 25 John Sokol                SR BARNEGAT                        2:15.98   1 
 26 Dylan Spiel               JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                2:16.26   1 
 27 Andrew Cappolla           SR WEST DEPTFORD                   2:17.09   1 
 28 Aaron Kolmetski           SR DEPTFORD                        2:17.24   2 
 29 Josue Guadaramma          SR BUENA                           2:18.30   2 
 30 Ryan Kirk                 SR BARNEGAT                        2:19.14   1 
 31 Eric Hill                 SO DEPTFORD                        2:21.90   1 
 32 Conner Garzon                STERLING                        2:26.96   1 
 33 Andrew Beza                  STERLING                        2:37.97   1 
 34 Zach Patten                  STERLING                        2:40.02   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run South Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Clark               SR PLEASANTVILLE                   4:22.84   2  10   
  2 Greg Halla                SR HADDONFIELD                     4:25.90   2   8   
  3 Jimmy Daniels                STERLING                        4:29.78   2   6   
  4 Mark Tattory              FR DELRAN                          4:32.01   2   4   
  5 Dale Johnson              JR WEST DEPTFORD                   4:32.68   2   2   
  6 Kenny Hunter              SO BRIDGETON                       4:33.68   2   1   
  7 Austin Stoner             FR HADDONFIELD                     4:33.84   2 
  8 Joseph Mandara            SR BARNEGAT                        4:41.39   2 
  9 Ryan Herlihy              SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                 4:43.02   2 
 10 Alex Gigliotti            JR HADDONFIELD                     4:47.28   2 
 11 John Ladner               JR WEST DEPTFORD                   4:52.65   2 
 12 Rob martin                SO LOWER CAPE MAY                  4:54.43   2 
 13 Jack Iannuzzi             JR DELRAN                          4:55.84   2 
 14 Julio Martinez            JR BUENA                           4:55.88   2 
 15 Kyron Planter             JR BRIDGETON                       5:00.24   1 
 16 A.J. Kilpatrick           FR WEST DEPTFORD                   5:03.61   1 
 17 John Sokol                SR BARNEGAT                        5:03.68   2 
 18 Jabril Garlic             SO WOODSTOWN                       5:06.10   1 
 19 Zachery Peterson          JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                 5:06.73   1 
 20 Aaron Kuchera             SR COLLINGSWOOD                    5:09.47   1 
 21 Nathaniel Sanders         FR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                 5:10.57   1 
 22 Zach Chapman              SO DEPTFORD                        5:11.66   1 
 23 Painter Nick              SO WOODSTOWN                       5:11.85   1 
 24 Sampson Abah              FR CINNAMINSON                     5:12.24   1 
 25 Saif Saiyed               JR DELRAN                          5:14.59   1 
 26 Elijah Crouch             SO BUENA                           5:17.35   1 
 27 Christion Rivera          FR PEMBERTON                       5:17.47   1 
 28 John Glimp                   STERLING                        5:25.18   1 
 29 Riley Saint Elien         FR CINNAMINSON                     5:30.76   1 
 30 Tsvetan Tsokov               STERLING                        5:39.56   1 
 31 Ryan Rodriguez            SO CEDAR CREEK                     5:41.67   1 
 32 Pedro Guzman              SR WILLINGBORO                     5:42.38   1 

Boys 3200 Meter Run South Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jimmy Daniels                STERLING                        9:34.42   2  10   
  2 Sean MacPherson              STERLING                        9:41.83   2   8   
  3 Greg Halla                SR HADDONFIELD                     9:47.91   2   6   
  4 Dale Johnson              JR WEST DEPTFORD                   9:55.96   2   4   
  5 John Greenberg            JR HADDONFIELD                     9:57.43   2   2   
  6 Randy Gonzalez               STERLING                        9:59.15   2   1   
  7 Ryan Herlihy              SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                10:03.19   2 
  8 Raymond Parsons           JR WEST DEPTFORD                  10:08.92   2 
  9 Patrick Shea              JR HADDONFIELD                    10:19.38   2 
 10 Kevin Wright              SR CINNAMINSON                    10:22.10   2 
 11 Radcliffe Narinensingh    SO PLEASANTVILLE                  10:25.44   2 
 12 Dagoberto Arias           SR PLEASANTVILLE                  10:36.10   2 
 13 bobby acheson             JR LOWER CAPE MAY                 10:39.53   2 
 14 Matt Pezza                JR DELRAN                         10:40.95   1 
 15 Alvaro Perdomo            SO PLEASANTVILLE                  10:46.03   1 
 16 Julio Martinez            JR BUENA                          10:47.65   1 
 17 Christopher Robison       SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                10:50.55   2 
 18 Aaron Kolmetski           SR DEPTFORD                       10:53.25   1 
 19 Mitchel Wileczek          FR WEST DEPTFORD                  10:55.60   1 
 20 Jabril Garlic             SO WOODSTOWN                      10:55.63   1 
 21 Zachary Mozart            SO BARNEGAT                       10:57.29   1 
 22 Dylan Livingston          SR WOODSTOWN                      11:06.97   1 
 23 Brandon Walters           FR CEDAR CREEK                    11:07.27   1 
 24 Tyler Swietanski             DEPTFORD                       11:09.54   1 
 25 Nick Capille              JR CEDAR CREEK                    11:25.96   1 
 26 Matt Eskuchen             SR CINNAMINSON                    11:33.52   1 
 27 Elijah Crouch             SO BUENA                          11:40.74   1 
 28 Brandon Haring            JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                11:56.18   1 
 29 Ryan Rodriguez            SO CEDAR CREEK                    12:11.28   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simuel Jackson            SR CEDAR CREEK                       15.00q  5 
  2 Kaeshaun Deal             SR BUENA                             15.25q  1 
  3 Anthony Wallace           SR PEMBERTON                         15.30q  3 
  4 Victor Ogbuehi               STERLING                          15.30q  1 
  5 Kevin Lester                 DEPTFORD                          15.49q  4 
  6 Jahmir Foman              JR PEMBERTON                         15.52q  2 
  7 Quasheem Taylor           JR BRIDGETON                         15.56q  4 
  8 Devin Thompson               STERLING                          15.60q  3 
  9 Jarrid Satterfield        JR WILLINGBORO                       15.68   1 
 10 Michael Torres            SR BUENA                             15.71   3 
 11 Micah Thevanayagam        SR CINNAMINSON                       15.72   4 
 12 Andrew Kratz                 DEPTFORD                          15.76   5 
 13 Victor Walker             SO PLEASANTVILLE                     15.79   2 
 14 Ousmane Sall                 DEPTFORD                          15.81   1 
 15 Nate Niederhofer          SR BUENA                             15.84   2 
 16 Bernardo Miranda          JR DELRAN                            16.06   3 
 17 Rashaan Richardson        SO PEMBERTON                         16.16   5 
 18 Zavian Bell               FR WILLINGBORO                       16.17   3 
 19 Johnnie Pope              JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  16.21   4 
 20 KaShaun Barnes            JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  16.26   5 
 21 christopher addonizio     SR LOWER CAPE MAY                    16.45   2 
 22 Godfrey Joyner            SR WOODSTOWN                         16.52   4 
 23 Zayd Smth                 JR PLEASANTVILLE                     16.63   5 
 23 Jordan Torney              9 MANCHESTER TWSP.                  16.63   3 
 25 Tom Meyer                 SO WEST DEPTFORD                     17.27   2 
 26 Matt Crane                JR CEDAR CREEK                       17.37   5 
 27 Eddie Chappell            JR DELRAN                            17.94   2 
 28 Matthew Shinkle           JR WEST DEPTFORD                     18.04   1 
 29 Mikal Wright              FR BRIDGETON                         18.22   4 
 30 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin     FR BRIDGETON                         18.95   1 
 31 Chad Newkirk              SO WOODSTOWN                         19.02   3 
 32 Kevin McGill              JR CINNAMINSON                       19.14   5 
 -- Bryshawn Dunkley          JR CEDAR CREEK                         DNF   4 
 -- Omar Kabba                JR WILLINGBORO                          DQ   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simuel Jackson            SR CEDAR CREEK            15.00      14.92   10    broken to thousandth
  2 Kevin Lester                 DEPTFORD               15.49      14.92    8    broken to thousandth
  3 Jahmir Foman              JR PEMBERTON              15.52      15.02    6   
  4 Anthony Wallace           SR PEMBERTON              15.30      15.04    4   
  5 Quasheem Taylor           JR BRIDGETON              15.56      15.16    2   
  6 Victor Ogbuehi               STERLING               15.30      15.32    1   
  7 Devin Thompson               STERLING               15.60      15.85  
  8 Kaeshaun Deal             SR BUENA                  15.25      17.10  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bernardo Miranda          JR DELRAN                            58.61   2  10   
  2 Alex Johnston             SR HADDONFIELD                       59.60   4   8   
  3 Bobby Fisher              JR DELRAN                            59.62   2   6   
  4 Brendan Werner            JR HADDONFIELD                       59.98   2   4   
  5 Jarrid Satterfield        JR WILLINGBORO                     1:00.58   2   2   
  6 Lexus Norman              JR WOODSTOWN                       1:00.84   5   1   
  7 Cappadona Miller          FR BRIDGETON                       1:00.94   4 
  8 Zachary Zachowsi          SR CEDAR CREEK                     1:01.38   5 
  9 kai bithell               SR LOWER CAPE MAY                  1:01.40   5 
 10 Yunisa Bakarr             SO WILLINGBORO                     1:01.61   5 
 11 Andrew Kratz                 DEPTFORD                        1:01.67   5 
 12 Nate Niederhofer          SR BUENA                           1:01.83   2 
 13 Brian Rahn                SO BRIDGETON                       1:01.84   3 
 14 Rashaan Richardson        SO PEMBERTON                       1:02.03   2 
 15 Samuel Robbins            JR BARNEGAT                        1:02.35   4 
 16 Cameron Gayle             SO BUENA                           1:02.54   3 
 17 Jahmir Foman              JR PEMBERTON                       1:02.62   5 
 18 Simuel Jackson            SR CEDAR CREEK                     1:02.64   4 
 19 Justin DeMareo            JR WEST DEPTFORD                   1:02.85   4 
 20 Michael Torres            SR BUENA                           1:03.60   1 
 21 Matthew Shinkle           JR WEST DEPTFORD                   1:04.02   2 
 22 Bryshawn Dunkley          JR CEDAR CREEK                     1:04.34   3 
 23 Godfrey Joyner            SR WOODSTOWN                       1:04.88   1 
 24 Patrick O'Malley          SO HADDONFIELD                     1:04.94   1 
 25 Kenny Brosier             SO WILLINGBORO                     1:05.13   3 
 26 Jordan Torney              9 MANCHESTER TWSP.                1:05.23   1 
 27 Edwin Burgos-Rodriguez    SO PEMBERTON                       1:05.47   3 
 28 Ousmane Sall                 DEPTFORD                        1:06.26   4 
 29 Christopher Valle         JR COLLINGSWOOD                    1:06.72   3 
 30 Kyle Zeitler              JR BARNEGAT                        1:07.87   1 
 31 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin     FR BRIDGETON                       1:09.37   1 
 32 Charles Naone-Carter         STERLING                        1:09.64   1 
 33 Mikal Waliyyuddin            STERLING                        1:09.89   5 
 34 Dominic Gigliotti         SO CINNAMINSON                     1:12.46   2 
 35 Harold Fotso                 STERLING                        1:16.71   1 
 -- Tyrone Underwood             DEPTFORD                             DQ   5 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay South Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DEPTFORD  'A'                                                  43.59   2  10   
     1) Tyson Jackson                   2) Ed Douglas                     
     3) ron whitaker JR                 4) Collin Corsey                  
  2 STERLING  'A'                                                  43.95   2   8   
     1) Kalib Hawkins-Crump             2) Almier McCoy                   
     3) Duane Wade                      4) Davon Tucker                   
  3 WILLINGBORO  'A'                                               44.25   2   6   
     1) Jarrett Braitwaite SO           2) Rajahan Sams SR                
     3) Jalen Davis SR                  4) Jonathon Bradshaw JR           
  4 MANCHESTER TWSP.  'A'                                          44.91   2   4   
     1) Michael Rosario FR              2) Mason Jones SR                 
     3) David Schenk SR                 4) Amani Richardson JR            
  5 CEDAR CREEK  'A'                                               45.36   2   2   
     1) Bryshawn Dunkley JR             2) Simuel Jackson SR              
     3) Zachary Zachowsi SR             4) Gary Melton SR                 
  6 PLEASANTVILLE  'A'                                             45.50   1   1   
     1) Adam Otero SR                   2) Zayd Smth JR                   
     3) Kamau Bazemore JR               4) Eric Greene JR                 
  7 HADDONFIELD  'A'                                               45.55   2 
     1) Stan Hall JR                    2) Rob Keegan JR                  
     3) Luke Pease JR                   4) Alex Johnston SR               
  8 BUENA  'A'                                                     45.73   1 
     1) Quadir Albright FR              2) Ethin Harris JR                
     3) Mike Julia JR                   4) Anthony Forrest JR             
  9 BRIDGETON  'A'                                                 46.18   1 
     1) Stefon Bowman FR                2) Mikal Wright FR                
     3) Cappadona Miller FR             4) Jaymonie Weeks SO              
 -- COLLINGSWOOD  'A'                                                 DQ   1  exchange prior to zo
     1) Faheem Boyd JR                  2) Steven Copeland SO             
     3) Nhat Do SR                      4) Shyeem Young JR                

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PLEASANTVILLE  'A'                                           3:28.41   10   
     1) Noah Prevard SO                 2) Issac Clark SR                 
     3) Nicolas McBean SR               4) Jacob Clark SR                 
  2 STERLING  'A'                                                3:30.53    8   
     1) Kalib Hawkins-Crump             2) Duane Wade                     
     3) Mikal Waliyyuddin               4) Preston Harrison               
  3 HADDONFIELD  'A'                                             3:31.67    6   
     1) Alex Johnston SR                2) Stan Hall JR                   
     3) Luke Pease JR                   4) Rob Keegan JR                  
  4 BUENA  'A'                                                   3:33.96    4   
     1) Rayshawn Scott SR               2) Ethin Harris JR                
     3) Mike Julia JR                   4) Anthony Forrest JR             
  5 WOODSTOWN  'A'                                               3:35.05    2   
     1) Khari DeShields SR              2) Geo Ruhl SR                    
     3) Ta'riq Thomas JR                4) Lexus Norman JR                
  6 DEPTFORD  'A'                                                3:36.67    1   
     1) Tyrone Underwood                2) Andrew Kratz                   
     3) Anthony Hernandez               4) Collin Corsey                  
  7 WILLINGBORO  'A'                                             3:37.47  
     1) Yunisa Bakarr SO                2) Lawrence Roger SR              
     3) David Miller SO                 4) Jalen Davis SR                 
  8 PEMBERTON  'A'                                               3:44.29  
     1) Dominick Miller JR              2) Jahmir Foman JR                
     3) Daniel Forman SO                4) Rashaan Richardson SO          

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HADDONFIELD  'A'                                             8:14.67   10   
     1) Greg Halla SR                   2) Sam Ottenberg SR               
     3) Greg Pelose FR                  4) John Greenberg JR              
  2 STERLING  'A'                                                8:22.27    8   
     1) Randy Gonzalez                  2) Tommy Sheehan                  
     3) Sean MacPherson                 4) Jimmy Daniels                  
  3 WEST DEPTFORD  'A'                                           8:23.23    6   
     1) Kevin Cianfarini JR             2) Dale Johnson JR                
     3) John Ladner JR                  4) Raymond Parsons JR             
  4 BARNEGAT  'A'                                                8:27.54    4   
     1) Trevor Odgers SR                2) Joseph Mandara SR              
     3) Zachary Algaze JR               4) Connor Ross JR                 
  5 PLEASANTVILLE  'A'                                           8:31.66    2   
     1) Alvaro Perdomo SO               2) Radcliffe Narinensingh SO      
     3) Noah Prevard SO                 4) Dagoberto Arias SR             
  6 WILLINGBORO  'A'                                             8:37.60    1   
     1) Tyler Davidson FR               2) Yunisa Bakarr SO               
     3) Lawrence Roger SR               4) Anthony Rogers JR              
  7 WOODSTOWN  'A'                                               8:37.70  
     1) Geo Ruhl SR                     2) Dylan Livingston SR            
     3) Godfrey Joyner SR               4) Darnel Walker SR               
  8 BUENA  'A'                                                   8:54.64  
     1) Matthew Clauss JR               2) Julio Martinez JR              
     3) Josue Guadaramma SR             4) Anthony DelGesso SR            
  9 DEPTFORD  'A'                                                9:10.51  
     1) Miles Bukey                     2) Eric Hill SO                   
     3) Aaron Kolmetski SR              4) Tyler Swietanski               
 10 CEDAR CREEK  'A'                                             9:16.07  
     1) Jordan White JR                 2) Brandon Walters FR             
     3) Nick Capille JR                 4) Christopher Rabush SR          

Boys High Jump South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rayshawn Scott            SR BUENA                           5-10.00   10   
  2 Tyriq Adams               SO PLEASANTVILLE                   5-08.00    6   
  2 Victor Ogbuehi               STERLING                        5-08.00    6   
  2 ron whitaker              JR DEPTFORD                        5-08.00    6   
  5 Walter Victor             SO DEPTFORD                       J5-08.00    1.50
  5 Ta'riq Thomas             JR WOODSTOWN                      J5-08.00    1.50
  7 Isaiah Udotong            JR CINNAMINSON                    J5-08.00  
 -- Mikal Wright              FR BRIDGETON                            NH  
 -- Ryan Lilley               JR CINNAMINSON                          NH  
 -- Steven Copeland           SO COLLINGSWOOD                         NH  
 -- Scott Low                    STERLING                             NH  
 -- Kevin Lester                 DEPTFORD                             NH  
 -- Daniel Velazquez          FR BUENA                                NH  
 -- Jordan Lowber             JR OVERBROOK                            NH  
 -- Victor Walker             SO PLEASANTVILLE                        NH  
 -- Claude George             SR WILLINGBORO                          NH  
 -- Wayne Watson              JR WOODSTOWN                            NH  
 -- Trayvond Barbary          SR BUENA                                NH  
 -- Will Melendez             SO HADDONFIELD                          NH  

Boys Pole Vault South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luke Pease                JR HADDONFIELD                    12-06.00   10   
  2 Bobby Fisher              JR DELRAN                         12-00.00    8   
  3 Ousmane Sall                 DEPTFORD                      J12-00.00    6   
  4 Ryan Lilley               JR CINNAMINSON                    11-06.00    4   
  5 Anthony DelGesso          SR BUENA                         J11-06.00    2   
  6 Nick Ramalkhan            SO MANCHESTER TWSP.               11-00.00    1   
  7 Almier McCoy                 STERLING                      J11-00.00  
  8 Robert Cleveland          SR WILLINGBORO                   J11-00.00  
  8 Ian Picking               SO HADDONFIELD                   J11-00.00  
 10 Charles Morris            JR WILLINGBORO                    10-06.00  
 11 Davon Jackson                DEPTFORD                      J10-06.00  
 12 Alan Tran                    DEPTFORD                      J10-06.00  
 13 Michael Andiario          JR WOODSTOWN                     J10-06.00  
 14 Kyle Wenzel               SO WEST DEPTFORD                  10-00.00  
 -- Scott Low                    STERLING                           FAIL  
 -- Dante Towns               SO WILLINGBORO                        FAIL  
 -- Zachary Zachowsi          SR CEDAR CREEK                        FAIL  
 -- Evan Stigale              SO WEST DEPTFORD                      FAIL  
 -- Josh Lloret               SR HADDONFIELD                        FAIL  
 -- Chris McElroy             SR WOODSTOWN                          FAIL  
 -- Wanya Alexander           JR PLEASANTVILLE                      FAIL  

Boys Long Jump South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gary Melton               SR CEDAR CREEK                    21-11.50   10   
      21-01.50  FOUL  21-01.50  FOUL  21-08  21-11.50
  2 Ta'riq Thomas             JR WOODSTOWN                      21-10.25    8   
      20-07.50  20-08.25  20-00.75  21-02  21-05.75  21-10.25
  3 Quasheem Taylor           JR BRIDGETON                      21-04.25    6   
      18-08  19-06  19-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  21-04.25
  4 Steven Copeland           SO COLLINGSWOOD                   20-06.50    4   
      19-05.25  20-02.50  20-00  19-10  20-03.25  20-06.50
  5 Jared Lewis                  DEPTFORD                       20-05.00    2   
      19-01  19-10  20-00.25  19-08.75  20-05  FOUL
  6 ron whitaker              JR DEPTFORD                       20-01.50    1   
      19-01  19-00  20-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  2-00.50
  7 Kyree Johnson             SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                19-10.50  
      18-08.50  19-10.50  17-08.50  18-11  19-07.50  FOUL
  8 Michael Torres            SR BUENA                          19-09.25  
      19-09.25  18-06.50  19-01.50         
  9 KaShaun Barnes            JR MANCHESTER TWSP.               19-08.50  
      18-05  19-02.25  19-08.50  19-08.25  19-07  FOUL
 10 Adam Otero                SR PLEASANTVILLE                  19-05.50  
      18-10.50  19-05.50  FOUL         
 11 Terrance Toney            SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                19-05.00  
      18-09  19-05  17-02         
 12 Stefon Bowman             FR BRIDGETON                      19-04.00  
      18-03  19-03  19-04         
 13 Mason Jones               SR MANCHESTER TWSP.               19-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-01.75         
 14 Quadir Albright           FR BUENA                          19-01.00  
      18-10.25  19-01  17-04         
 15 Victor Ogbuehi               STERLING                       19-00.75  
      17-07  19-00.75  19-00.25         
 16 Shai Mumford              JR WEST DEPTFORD                  18-09.50  
      18-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Jalil Burrell             SO CEDAR CREEK                    18-07.50  
      16-09  18-07.50  17-04.50         
 18 Davon Kennedy             JR CEDAR CREEK                    18-07.00  
      17-06.50  17-04.50  18-07         
 19 Vincent DiGirolamo        JR BARNEGAT                       18-05.50  
      18-05.50  17-08.25  FOUL         
 20 Jordan Lowber             JR OVERBROOK                      18-05.25  
      18-05.25  17-11.50  17-06.25         
 21 Rayshawn Scott            SR BUENA                          18-04.50  
      16-03.50  18-03.50  18-04.50         
 22 Shyeem Young              JR COLLINGSWOOD                   18-02.00  
      17-06  18-02  17-07.50         
 23 Tahmir Johnson            JR WOODSTOWN                      17-05.00  
      17-04  17-05  17-02.50         
 24 Wayne Watson              JR WOODSTOWN                      17-04.00  
      17-04  17-02.75  FOUL         
 25 Ronald Williams           JR BRIDGETON                      17-01.00  
      17-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Emmanuel Udotong          SO CINNAMINSON                    16-10.50  
      FOUL  16-09.50  16-10.50         
 27 Tyrell Anderson           JR PLEASANTVILLE                  16-10.00  
      16-04.50  FOUL  16-10         
 28 Yameen Fisher             JR PLEASANTVILLE                  16-09.75  
      16-09.75  16-01.50  FOUL         
 29 Rashone Damon             JR CINNAMINSON                    16-09.00  
      16-09  16-09  16-04.50         
 30 Christopher Valle         JR COLLINGSWOOD                   16-07.50  
      16-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Kyle Robinson             SO CINNAMINSON                    16-06.75  
      16-06.75  FOUL  16-04         

Boys Triple Jump South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Jones               SR MANCHESTER TWSP.               44-10.25   10   
  2 Rayshawn Scott            SR BUENA                          42-07.75    8   
  3 Victor Ogbuehi               STERLING                       41-04.50    6   
  4 Jared Lewis                  DEPTFORD                      J41-04.50    4   
  5 Kyree Johnson             SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                40-11.50    2   
  6 Jose Gonzalez             SO DEPTFORD                       40-04.25    1   
  7 Anthony Hernandez            DEPTFORD                       40-04.00  
  8 Mike Black                SO OVERBROOK                      39-07.00  
  9 Ta'riq Thomas             JR WOODSTOWN                      38-09.50  
 10 KaShaun Barnes            JR MANCHESTER TWSP.               38-07.00  
 11 Steven Copeland           SO COLLINGSWOOD                   38-06.00  
 12 Jahmir Foman              JR PEMBERTON                      37-11.25  
 13 Emmanuel Udotong          SO CINNAMINSON                    37-08.25  
 14 Jordan Lowber             JR OVERBROOK                      37-07.50  
 15 Jordan Torney              9 MANCHESTER TWSP.               36-06.75  
 15 Sean Simmon               JR WILLINGBORO                    36-06.75  
 17 Jalil Burrell             SO CEDAR CREEK                    36-02.75  
 18 Tahmir Johnson            JR WOODSTOWN                      35-09.75  
 19 Tyrell Anderson           JR PLEASANTVILLE                  35-07.50  
 20 John Chambers             JR WILLINGBORO                    35-06.75  
 21 Mike Julia                JR BUENA                          34-09.25  
 22 Davon Kennedy             JR CEDAR CREEK                    34-05.50  
 23 Kyle Robinson             SO CINNAMINSON                    34-05.00  
 24 Anthony Roberts           JR CINNAMINSON                    32-00.00  
 -- Wayne Watson              JR WOODSTOWN                          FOUL  
 -- Preston Harrison             STERLING                           FOUL  

Boys Shot Put South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Braheme Days Jr.          SR BRIDGETON                      64-10.00   10   
      FOUL  58-09.50  64-01  FOUL  64-10  FOUL
  2 Nick Pulli                JR WEST DEPTFORD                  58-03.75    8   
      56-11.25  56-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58-03.75
  3 Aaron Baile                  DEPTFORD                       49-07.25    6   
      45-10.50  46-04.50  49-07.25  FOUL  49-01  46-11.50
  4 Ryan Addlesberger         SO CINNAMINSON                    49-05.50    4   
      45-11.75  49-02  46-05.75  49-05.50  49-01  45-10.50
  5 Xavier Young              SO BARNEGAT                       49-02.25    2   
      48-00.25  47-01.50  48-05  49-02.25  46-00.25  47-06.50
  6 Gerald Owens              JR WEST DEPTFORD                  49-01.00    1   
      46-05  49-01  47-06.25  47-07.25  47-04.75  45-00.25
  7 Matt Gono                 JR CINNAMINSON                    47-05.75  
      42-05  44-09.25  47-01  47-05.75  FOUL  46-02.75
  8 Darryl Guilford           SR BUENA                          47-03.25  
      45-09.50  4-08.50  47-03.25  FOUL  45-10  FOUL
  9 Matt Conover              SR CEDAR CREEK                    47-00.25  
      46-09  47-00.25  FOUL         
 10 Joshua Ash                JR WILLINGBORO                    46-06.75  
      FOUL  44-11.75  46-06.75         
 11 Dijon Goodall                STERLING                       46-00.75  
      46-00.75  42-08.25  43-02.50         
 12 Rashaun Graves            SR WILLINGBORO                    45-02.00  
      45-02  44-02.25  44-04.75         
 13 Kevin Wolf                SO HADDONFIELD                    43-07.25  
      43-07.25  FOUL  40-01.50         
 14 Felton Blackwell          SO CEDAR CREEK                    42-05.00  
      39-04.25  41-11  42-05         
 15 Khalil Howard                STERLING                       41-09.00  
      40-05.75  41-09  FOUL         
 16 Derrick McCall            SO BRIDGETON                      41-04.50  
      FOUL  41-01  41-04.50         
 17 Marquis Bronson              DEPTFORD                       41-03.75  
      36-11  41-03.75  41-00         
 18 Matthew Lindenmuth        SR WOODSTOWN                      40-11.75  
      FOUL  39-06.50  40-11.75         
 19 Mike Busby                SR BUENA                          40-11.25  
      40-07  40-11.25  FOUL         
 20 Nicholas Ientile          JR MANCHESTER TWSP.               40-10.25  
      37-03  40-10.25  39-08         
 21 Zachary Andrews           JR BARNEGAT                       40-08.50  
      40-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Eddie Smith               JR WILLINGBORO                    38-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-11         
 23 Bradley Louth             JR MANCHESTER TWSP.               38-02.00  
      38-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Brandon Bedilion          SO WOODSTOWN                      38-02.00  
      38-00.50  38-02  FOUL         
 25 Dimitri Leger             FR PLEASANTVILLE                  37-07.25  
      37-07.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Joe Bick                  JR MANCHESTER TWSP.               37-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-06.50         
 27 Charles Ramseur           JR PLEASANTVILLE                  37-02.25  
      37-02.25  FOUL  FOUL           

Boys Discus Throw South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Braheme Days Jr.          SR BRIDGETON                        185-00   10   
  2 Nick Pulli                JR WEST DEPTFORD                    170-03    8   
  3 Aaron Baile                  DEPTFORD                         154-00    6   
  4 Darryl Guilford           SR BUENA                            141-02    4   
  5 John Mooers               SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                  141-00    2   
  6 Gerald Owens              JR WEST DEPTFORD                    139-08    1   
  7 Derrick McCall            SO BRIDGETON                        139-04  
  8 Xaviar Robinson           SR WILLINGBORO                      131-05  
  9 Mike Busby                SR BUENA                            128-03  
 10 Luke Curran               SR HADDONFIELD                      123-04  
 11 Jalil Burrell             SO CEDAR CREEK                      121-00  
 12 Ronan Marshall            JR WILLINGBORO                      120-02  
 13 John Drew                    STERLING                         118-10  
 13 Joe Bick                  JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                 118-10  
 15 Rashaun Graves            SR WILLINGBORO                      117-04  
 16 Kevin Wolf                SO HADDONFIELD                      112-10  
 17 Layquan Silcott           SO BRIDGETON                        112-06  
 18 Felton Blackwell          SO CEDAR CREEK                      111-09  
 19 Brandon Bedilion          SO WOODSTOWN                        109-06  
 20 Nicholas Ientile          JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                 104-00  
 21 Matthew Lindenmuth        SR WOODSTOWN                         98-11  
 22 Kwaku Owosu               SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                  96-02  
 23 Fritz Finkenauer          SR HADDONFIELD                       87-00  
 24 Dijon Goodall                STERLING                          82-02  
 -- Marquis Bronson              DEPTFORD                           FOUL  

Boys Javelin Throw South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shane McDevitt            JR CINNAMINSON                      183-09   10   
      183-09  PASS  PASS  165-09  172-09  171-06
  2 Cinjun Erskine            SO BARNEGAT                         183-01    8   
      174-10  183-01  160-10  FOUL  164-00  FOUL
  3 Luke Pease                JR HADDONFIELD                      171-07    6   
      132-03  153-06  141-06  136-06  158-09  171-07
  4 Michael Nolan             SR BARNEGAT                         169-09    4   
      FOUL  149-06  160-09  156-09  169-09  152-08
  5 Jalil Burrell             SO CEDAR CREEK                      157-01    2   
      144-05  122-10  152-03  131-01  144-10  157-01
  6 Rashaun Graves            SR WILLINGBORO                      155-10    1   
      155-10  147-04  143-09  147-07  141-00  150-04
  7 Tom Donnelly              SR CINNAMINSON                      155-00  
      137-01  142-07  149-08  155-00  154-11  151-05
  8 Ryan Haig                 SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                  150-10  
      128-10  150-10  134-11  117-07  FOUL  129-03
  9 James Bockin              SR BARNEGAT                         149-04  
      149-04  144-07  143-09         
 10 Kevin Klebacher           SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                 149-02  
      FOUL  142-11  149-02         
 11 Michael Torres            SR BUENA                            146-00  
      101-01  146-00  132-01         
 12 John Chambers             JR WILLINGBORO                      133-06  
      132-09  133-06  110-02         
 13 Bradley Louth             JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                 133-05  
      125-11  133-05  130-00         
 14 Matthew Dockery              STERLING                         133-03  
      129-06  FOUL  133-03         
 15 Kevin Wolf                SO HADDONFIELD                      133-00  
      114-00  133-00  FOUL         
 16 Ian Fike                  JR BUENA                            132-09  
      125-00  114-00  132-09         
 17 Neal Nelson               SO BUENA                            128-01  
      125-09  FOUL  128-01         
 18 Ronald Williams           JR BRIDGETON                        123-00  
      123-00  FOUL  115-07         
 19 Brandon Bedilion          SO WOODSTOWN                        121-11  
      FOUL  121-11  121-05         
 20 Robert Cleveland          SR WILLINGBORO                      115-08  
      115-08  FOUL  109-04         
 21 Nicholas Ientile          JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                 113-10  
      113-10  107-00  111-08         
 22 Brandon Weist                STERLING                         108-01  
      104-07  108-01  FOUL         
 23 Sean McGettigan              STERLING                         101-11  
      101-11  FOUL  101-11         
 24 Chris Wright              SO DEPTFORD                          84-08  
      FOUL  84-08  FOUL         
 -- Anthony Parsons              DEPTFORD                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

Boys 100 Meter Dash South Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamaad Muse               JR TIMBER CREEK                      10.96q  2 
  2 Markeyth Overton          SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  11.08q  1 
  3 Ray Lawry                 JR KINGSWAY                          11.09q  4 
  4 Tristan Wilson            JR DELSEA                            11.10q  1 
  5 Sidney Ruffin             12 MOORESTOWN                        11.11q  3 
  6 Matthew Lemmo             JR KINGSWAY                          11.13q  2 
  7 Dae' Shon Davis           JR CAMDEN                            11.14q  5 
  8 Kareem Ali                SO TIMBER CREEK                      11.15q  4 
  9 nigel sanchez                WILSON, WOODROW                   11.15   5 
 10 Gregory Black             JR TIMBER CREEK                      11.24   1 
 11 Chase Toliver             SR OAKCREST                          11.34   3 
 12 quajuan daniels              WILSON, WOODROW                   11.42   2 
 13 Anthony Bonett            12 MOORESTOWN                        11.44   5 
 14 Daquan Wilson             SR CAMDEN                            11.52   4 
 15 Tyler Armor               SO HAMMONTON                         11.61   2 
 16 Samuel Crouch             FR BUENA                             11.69   2 
 17 Dennis Ho                 JR KINGSWAY                          11.77   3 
 18 Da'Vante Parker           JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                  11.85   5 
 19 Sean Chandler             JR CAMDEN                            11.86   4 
 20 Brendon Slade             SO DELSEA                            11.91   4 
 21 Anernee Boone                HAMMONTON                         11.93   1 
 22 Da'Mon Murray             SO OAKCREST                          11.96   3 
 23 Steven Hoffman            JR MAINLAND                          12.00   5 
 24 Austin Silver             12 MOORESTOWN                        12.03   1 
 25 Anthony Maturano          FR HAMMONTON                         12.10   2 
 26 Anthony Mirallegro        JR OCEAN CITY                        12.14   2 
 27 Cameron Terry             JR OAKCREST                          12.16   3 
 28 Qwin Vitale               JR MAINLAND                          12.38   1 
 29 Isaiah Jones              FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  12.54   4 
 29 Kevin McDermott           SO OCEAN CITY                        12.54   3 
 31 Jayvon James              SO MAINLAND                          12.66   5 
 32 Zachariah Brown           SR OCEAN CITY                        12.86   4 
 -- Dashaun Brown             SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     DQ   3 

Boys 100 Meter Dash South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamaad Muse               JR TIMBER CREEK           10.96      10.82   10   
  2 Sidney Ruffin             12 MOORESTOWN             11.11      11.05    8   
  3 Matthew Lemmo             JR KINGSWAY               11.13      11.07    5   
  3 Ray Lawry                 JR KINGSWAY               11.09      11.07    5   
  5 Dae' Shon Davis           JR CAMDEN                 11.14      11.08    2   
  6 Tristan Wilson            JR DELSEA                 11.10      11.11    1   
  7 Markeyth Overton          SR CENTRAL REGIONAL       11.08      11.18  
  8 Kareem Ali                SO TIMBER CREEK           11.15      11.23  

Boys 200 Meter Dash South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamaad Muse               JR TIMBER CREEK                      21.87   5  10   
  2 nigel sanchez                WILSON, WOODROW                   22.54   5   8   
  3 Matthew Lemmo             JR KINGSWAY                          22.57   5   6   
  4 Kareem Ali                SO TIMBER CREEK                      22.59   5   4   
  5 Gregory Black             JR TIMBER CREEK                      22.72   3   2   
  6 Markeyth Overton          SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  22.75   5   1   
  7 Justin Grant              SR HAMMONTON                         22.79   4 
  8 Dennis Spence             JR CUMBERLAND                        22.92   4 
  9 David Foley               SR SENECA                            22.93   4 
 10 Rob Rolle                 JR DELSEA                            23.03   4 
 11 Dae' Shon Davis           JR CAMDEN                            23.15   4 
 12 Ray Lawry                 JR KINGSWAY                          23.22   5 
 13 Anthony Bonett            12 MOORESTOWN                        23.27   5 
 14 Bobby Stubbs              JR CUMBERLAND                        23.40   4 
 15 Kwan Wilson               JR CAMDEN                            23.54   2 
 15 James Chukwurah           FR DELSEA                            23.54   4 
 17 Alex Botbyl               SO OAKCREST                          23.64   2 
 18 quajuan daniels              WILSON, WOODROW                   23.82   4 
 19 Robert Price              SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                  23.92   2 
 20 Daquan Wilson             SR CAMDEN                            24.05   3 
 21 Danny Nesko               SO SENECA                            24.15   3 
 22 Steve Jones               SR KINGSWAY                          24.37   5 
 23 Tyler Armor               SO HAMMONTON                         24.41   2 
 23 Austin Silver             12 MOORESTOWN                        24.41   3 
 25 Thomas Koenig             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  24.42   3 
 26 Dallas Bey                SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  24.46   1 
 27 Steven Hoffman            JR MAINLAND                          24.56   3 
 28 Isaiah Johnson            JR OAKCREST                          24.67   1 
 29 Noah Spear                SO OCEAN CITY                        24.73   1 
 29 Sean Valencia             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  24.73   2 
 31 John Bernard              SR OAKCREST                          24.76   1 
 32 Anthony Mirallegro        JR OCEAN CITY                        24.81   2 
 33 Qwin Vitale               JR MAINLAND                          24.95   3 
 34 Warren Claggert           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  25.03   1 
 35 Vincent DiPietro          FR DELSEA                            25.13   1 
 36 Ty Mindish                JR MAINLAND                          25.15   2 
 37 Kevin McDermott           SO OCEAN CITY                        25.30   1 
 38 Tim Curtain               SR SENECA                            25.83   2 
 39 Austin McKinney           SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                  26.77   1 
 -- Dashaun Brown             SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     DQ   3 

Boys 400 Meter Dash South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamaad Muse               JR TIMBER CREEK                      49.42   6  10   
  2 nigel sanchez                WILSON, WOODROW                   50.55   6   8   
  3 Derrell Manhertz          SR KINGSWAY                          50.90   6   6   
  4 Gregory Black             JR TIMBER CREEK                      50.95   6   4   
  5 James Chukwurah           FR DELSEA                            51.11   5   2   
  6 Ishmael Muhammad          JR OAKCREST                          51.24   6   1   
  7 Brandon Babcock           SR HAMMONTON                         51.37   6 
  8 Bobby Stubbs              JR CUMBERLAND                        51.79   5 
  9 Nakier Johnson            JR TIMBER CREEK                      51.80   5 
 10 David Foley               SR SENECA                            51.89   5 
 11 Justin Grant              SR HAMMONTON                         51.90   6 
 12 Audtin Moore              SR KINGSWAY                          51.94   4 
 13 Chris Reubel              12 MOORESTOWN                        51.99   4 
 14 Kwan Wilson               JR CAMDEN                            52.46   5 
 15 Keyon Franklin            JR CAMDEN                            52.82   6 
 16 Danny Nesko               SO SENECA                            53.59   4 
 17 Joshua Hackett            SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                  53.73   4 
 18 Luke Coffey               JR OAKCREST                          53.90   5 
 19 Michael Brown             SR CAMDEN                            54.23   4 
 20 Evan Holmes               12 MOORESTOWN                        54.25   4 
 21 Jake Andryshak            SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  54.28   3 
 22 Christopher Waller        SR KINGSWAY                          54.46   4 
 23 AJ Fortuanto              JR MAINLAND                          54.71   3 
 24 John Piccinino            SO OCEAN CITY                        55.04   3 
 25 Vincent DiPietro          FR DELSEA                            55.07   3 
 26 Geoffrey Ely              SR OCEAN CITY                        55.25   4 
 27 Tyler Morgan              SO HAMMONTON                         55.53   2 
 28 Greg Butenewicz            9 DELSEA                            56.05   1 
 29 Michael Barrett           JR OCEAN CITY                        56.23   2 
 30 LaDarrell Dixon           JR OAKCREST                          56.56   5 
 31 Robert Price              SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                  57.03   3 
 32 Matt MacPhee              JR PINELANDS                         57.28   3 
 33 Jake Bartlett             SR PINELANDS                         57.84   1 
 34 Ty Mindish                JR MAINLAND                          58.91   2 
 35 Mike Tapp                 FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  58.93   1 
 36 Bryce Edmunds             SO MAINLAND                          58.96   2 
 37 aniekan ibanya               WILSON, WOODROW                   59.22   3 
 38 Bryce Worthy              JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  59.44   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Derrell Manhertz          SR KINGSWAY                        1:53.85   3  10   
  2 Ishmael Muhammad          JR OAKCREST                        1:54.17   3   8   
  3 Chris Marco               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:55.48   3   6   
  4 Alex McGrainer            SR SENECA                          1:58.81   3   4   
  5 Brett Michelini           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:01.10   3   2   
  6 Ed Bohi                   SR SENECA                          2:02.20   3   1   
  7 Ryan Schubert             SR SENECA                          2:02.34   3 
  8 Jay Wunnava               SR KINGSWAY                        2:02.95   3 
  9 Edward Keenan             JR OCEAN CITY                      2:03.17   2 
 10 Ryan Carroll              SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                2:03.59   3 
 11 James McDaid              SR MAINLAND                        2:04.18   3 
 12 Destin Davis              SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:04.33   2 
 13 Cameron Allen             JR TIMBER CREEK                    2:04.44   2 
 14 Kevin Scott               SR OCEAN CITY                      2:04.71   3 
 15 Matt Pastore              SO DELSEA                          2:04.85   2 
 16 Vernon Nicholson          SO DELSEA                          2:05.60   3 
 17 Harrison Morris           09 MOORESTOWN                      2:05.87   2 
 18 Nick Contarino            11 MOORESTOWN                      2:05.93   2 
 19 Noah Austin               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:07.45   2 
 20 Noah Culbtreath           JR KINGSWAY                        2:07.46   3 
 21 Brandon Babcock           SR HAMMONTON                       2:07.54   2 
 22 Isaiah Etienne            JR TIMBER CREEK                    2:08.71   2 
 23 Greg Munilla              11 MOORESTOWN                      2:09.98   2 
 24 Andre Mayers              FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:10.63   1 
 25 Christian Pagano          SR OCEAN CITY                      2:12.19   1 
 26 Jake Bartlett             SR PINELANDS                       2:13.60   1 
 27 Justin Newkirk            JR CUMBERLAND                      2:13.70   1 
 28 Johnny Martinez           SR HAMMONTON                       2:13.75   2 
 29 Amir Lewis                SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:13.98   2 
 30 Michael Brown             SR CAMDEN                          2:14.00   2 
 31 Dejon Sullivan            JR CAMDEN                          2:15.27   1 
 32 Ryan Samaroo              JR OAKCREST                        2:15.40   1 
 33 Robert Johnson            SO LACEY                           2:15.82   1 
 34 William Mosley            SO CUMBERLAND                      2:17.30   1 
 35 Rich Heim                 FR MAINLAND                        2:18.46   1 
 36 Barry Timony              SO LACEY                           2:20.44   1 
 37 Mikhel Jenkins            SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                2:20.79   1 
 38 Haowen Ding               JR OAKCREST                        2:21.45   1 
 39 Nick Buzzeo               JR LACEY                           2:21.57   1 
 40 Matt Johnson              SR PINELANDS                       2:27.56   1 
 41 John VanOrden             SR PINELANDS                       2:29.21   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Marco               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                4:19.41   2  10   
  2 Kyle Kroon                JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                4:22.58   2   8   
  3 Derrell Manhertz          SR KINGSWAY                        4:25.61   2   6   
  4 Steve Maine               JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                4:27.12   2   4   
  5 Alex McGrainer            SR SENECA                          4:28.47   2   2   
  6 Noah Culbtreath           JR KINGSWAY                        4:31.48   2   1   
  7 Dominick Munson           SO TIMBER CREEK                    4:34.44   2 
  8 Cameron Allen             JR TIMBER CREEK                    4:36.09   2 
  9 Kyle Evernham             SO KINGSWAY                        4:38.11   2 
 10 Kevin Scott               SR OCEAN CITY                      4:38.14   2 
 11 Justin Branco             FR DELSEA                          4:38.70   2 
 12 Brett Michelini           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                4:39.36   2 
 13 Edward Keenan             JR OCEAN CITY                      4:41.62   2 
 14 Mark Tattory              FR DELRAN                          4:42.74   2 
 15 Harrison Morris           09 MOORESTOWN                      4:44.54   1 
 16 John Pierson              JR DELSEA                          4:46.75   2 
 17 Robert Hockel             SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                4:48.44   2 
 18 Vincent Rienzi            SO DELSEA                          4:53.42   1 
 19 Keanu Samaroo             FR OAKCREST                        4:54.21   1 
 20 David Gillhooley          SR OCEAN CITY                      4:54.36   2 
 21 Justin Newkirk            JR CUMBERLAND                      4:56.75   1 
 22 Ryan Samaroo              JR OAKCREST                        4:59.14   1 
 23 Enrique Arvelo            11 MOORESTOWN                      5:00.72   1 
 24 Kevin Curtain             FR SENECA                          5:01.35   1 
 25 Matt Purtell              JR LACEY                           5:02.70   1 
 26 Andre Mayers              FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                5:02.81   1 
 27 Eric Brasberger           SO TIMBER CREEK                    5:05.05   1 
 28 Jonah Schmidt             SR HAMMONTON                       5:06.52   1 
 29 Brian Maguire             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                5:08.46   1 
 30 Kyle Siegel               12 MOORESTOWN                      5:09.46   1 
 31 Rich Heim                 FR MAINLAND                        5:11.11   1 
 32 Kyle Snyder               SO HAMMONTON                       5:15.46   1 
 33 John Scull                JR MAINLAND                        5:15.50   1 
 34 Zion Watson               FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                5:20.56   1 
 35 David Piccari             SR HAMMONTON                       5:20.94   1 
 36 Matt McMahon              SR LACEY                           5:27.19   1 
 37 Tristen Barry             JR OAKCREST                        5:28.11   1 
 38 James Coverdale           JR PINELANDS                       5:28.82   1 
 39 Austin Hart               FR PINELANDS                       5:33.92   1 
 -- Nick Savio                SO MAINLAND                            DNF   1 
 -- Jake Bartlett             SR PINELANDS                           DNF   1 
 -- Julio Martinez            JR BUENA                               DNF   1 

Boys 3200 Meter Run South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle Kroon                JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                9:30.85   2  10   
  2 Louis Corgliano           JR HAMMONTON                       9:33.58   2   8   
  3 Steve Maine               JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                9:38.79   2   6   
  4 Noah Culbtreath           JR KINGSWAY                        9:49.69   2   4   
  5 Dominick Munson           SO TIMBER CREEK                    9:50.61   2   2   
  6 Ryan Magnus               SR KINGSWAY                        9:52.33   2   1   
  7 Louis Paone               JR OCEAN CITY                      9:54.39   2 
  8 Alex Sery                 JR KINGSWAY                        9:59.38   2 
  9 Kevin Horton              11 MOORESTOWN                     10:00.18   2 
 10 Mark Kundrotas            JR HAMMONTON                      10:00.19   2 
 11 Pietro Buonocore          SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH               10:08.23   2 
 12 Mark Tattory              FR DELRAN                         10:11.67   2 
 13 Derek Earnhart            JR DELSEA                         10:11.98   2 
 14 Charles Bauer             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL               10:12.48   2 
 15 Joshua Clark              FR HIGHLAND REGIONA               10:15.53   2 
 16 David Gillhooley          SR OCEAN CITY                     10:16.12   2 
 17 Brandon Hadtke            SO OCEAN CITY                     10:16.61   2 
 18 Joseph Inglis             11 MOORESTOWN                     10:19.07   1 
 19 Robert Hockel             SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               10:25.37   1 
 20 Tyler Hellmig             SO DELSEA                         10:25.53   1 
 21 Kevin Charette            SR LACEY                          10:26.06   2 
 22 William Krause            SR MAINLAND                       10:39.99   1 
 23 Christian Cramer          09 MOORESTOWN                     10:47.23   1 
 24 Ryan Newman               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               10:49.38   1 
 25 Jake Bartlett             SR PINELANDS                      10:51.30   1 
 26 Keanu Samaroo             FR OAKCREST                       10:51.41   1 
 27 Mike Bash                 JR HAMMONTON                      11:04.10   1 
 28 Eric Brasberger           SO TIMBER CREEK                   11:08.12   1 
 29 Evan Zodl                 SR PINELANDS                      11:08.30   1 
 30 Zion Watson               FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               11:16.73   1 
 31 Nick Savio                SO MAINLAND                       11:18.64   1 
 32 Devon Dye                 FR SENECA                         11:19.38   1 
 33 John DiNofrio             FR MAINLAND                       11:22.21   1 
 34 Sam Carter                FR DELSEA                         11:26.65   1 
 35 Brian Maguire             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               11:27.04   1 
 36 Erich Seeger              SO PINELANDS                      11:32.01   1 
 37 Joey Lupo                 SR SENECA                         11:42.18   1 
 38 Tristen Barry             JR OAKCREST                       12:18.13   1 
 39 Sean Stabile              FR OAKCREST                       12:52.37   1 
 -- TJ Phillips               JR LACEY                               DNF   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chase Toliver             SR OAKCREST                          14.42q  1 
  2 Kevin Hagamin             JR TIMBER CREEK                      14.51q  1 
  3 Audtin Moore              SR KINGSWAY                          14.55q  1 
  4 Rachid Zidani             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  14.59q  2 
  5 Edwin Alston              JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  14.94q  3 
  6 Chais Hill                SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                  15.06q  2 
  7 Rob Rolle                 JR DELSEA                            15.10q  3 
  8 Dennis Spence             JR CUMBERLAND                        15.46q  3 
  9 Daniel Jefferson          SR OAKCREST                          15.56   2 
 10 Jamal Lewis               SR CAMDEN                            15.65   1 
 11 Phillip Mayhue            SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  15.76   3 
 12 Shane Bush                SR OAKCREST                          15.89   2 
 13 Louis Rivera              JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  15.98   3 
 14 Peter Brown               SR CAMDEN                            15.99   2 
 14 Ryan Givens               SO OCEAN CITY                        15.99   2 
 16 Alex Georgoulianos        SR HAMMONTON                         16.27   1 
 17 Sean David                FR HIGHLAND REGIONA                  16.35   1 
 18 Dalton Rudolph            JR HAMMONTON                         16.62   3 
 19 Justin Walsh              SO MAINLAND                          16.69   2 
 20 Geoffrey Ely              SR OCEAN CITY                        17.11   3 
 21 victor Ofarrell           SO MAINLAND                          18.50   2 
 22 Kevin McDermott           SO OCEAN CITY                        18.61   1 
 23 Jack Wallace              JR MAINLAND                          18.82   3 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chase Toliver             SR OAKCREST               14.42      14.29   10   
  2 Kevin Hagamin             JR TIMBER CREEK           14.51      14.45    8   
  3 Audtin Moore              SR KINGSWAY               14.55      14.54    6    broken to thousandth
  4 Rachid Zidani             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL       14.59      14.54    4    broken to thousandth
  5 Edwin Alston              JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       14.94      14.69    2   
  6 Chais Hill                SO HIGHLAND REGIONA       15.06      15.16    1   
  7 Rob Rolle                 JR DELSEA                 15.10      15.21  
  8 Dennis Spence             JR CUMBERLAND             15.46      15.53  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audtin Moore              SR KINGSWAY                          56.51   4  10   
  2 Brandon Babcock           SR HAMMONTON                         57.35   4   8   
  3 Rob Rolle                 JR DELSEA                            58.59   4   6   
  4 Thomas Baker              SR TIMBER CREEK                      58.89   3   4   
  5 Rachid Zidani             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  58.92   4   2   
  6 Michael Brown             SR CAMDEN                            59.12   4   1   
  7 Geoffrey Ely              SR OCEAN CITY                        59.16   4 
  8 Kevin Hagamin             JR TIMBER CREEK                      59.54   3 
  9 Dennis Spence             JR CUMBERLAND                      1:00.01   4 
 10 Amir Lewis                SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:00.65   3 
 11 Alex Arrington            JR OAKCREST                        1:00.82   3 
 12 Dalton Rudolph            JR HAMMONTON                       1:01.01   2 
 13 Michael Barrett           JR OCEAN CITY                      1:02.28   2 
 14 Justin Walsh              SO MAINLAND                        1:03.08   3 
 15 Trent Thorne              SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                1:03.14   5 
 16 Jerryl McCoy              SO TIMBER CREEK                    1:03.55   2 
 17 Jared Clarke              JR KINGSWAY                        1:03.66   3 
 18 Edwin Alston              JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:03.67   4 
 19 Justin Studer             SR PINELANDS                       1:03.71   2 
 20 Zackary Georgoulianos     FR HAMMONTON                       1:03.79   2 
 21 Tim Alicea                SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                1:04.52   5 
 22 Jared Knowles             SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:05.51   2 
 23 Tom Venter                SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:05.87   1 
 24 Louis Rivera              JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:05.92   3 
 25 Kevin McDermott           SO OCEAN CITY                      1:06.13   1 
 26 Isaiah Johnson            JR OAKCREST                        1:06.80   1 
 27 Jack Wallace              JR MAINLAND                        1:07.10   2 
 28 Stefen Fleming            JR OAKCREST                        1:07.54   1 
 29 Phillip Mayhue            SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:08.38   3 
 30 Tim Werder                SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:08.46   1 
 31 Devin Plante              JR MAINLAND                        1:09.18   2 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay South Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 TIMBER CREEK  'A'                                              43.93   2  10   
     1) Kareem Ali SO                   2) Adonis Jennings JR             
     3) Nakier Johnson JR               4) Thomas Baker SR                
  2 KINGSWAY  'A'                                                  44.05   2   8   
     1) Ray Lawry JR                    2) Matthew Lemmo JR               
     3) Steve Jones SR                  4) Jermaine Coleman SO            
  3 MOORESTOWN  'A'                                                44.38   2   6   
     1) Amir Anderson 12                2) Anthony Bonett 12              
     3) Chris Reubel 12                 4) Sidney Ruffin 12               
  4 DELSEA  'A'                                                    44.56   2   4   
     1) Tristan Wilson JR               2) Rob Rolle JR                   
     3) James Chukwurah FR              4) Brendon Slade SO               
  5 HIGHLAND REGIONAL  'A'                                         45.57   1   2   
     1) Dan Martin SR                   2) Da'Vante Parker JR             
     3) Joshua Hackett SO               4) Kerron Johnson SR              
  6 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP  'A'                                          45.58   2   1   
     1) Dashaun Brown SO                2) Edwin Alston JR                
     3) Clarence Hardy SO               4) Destin Davis SO                
  7 OAKCREST  'A'                                                  46.44   2 
     1) Daniel Jefferson SR             2) Alex Botbyl SO                 
     3) Cameron Terry JR                4) Luke Coffey JR                 
  8 HAMMONTON  'A'                                                 46.58   1 
     1) Tyler Armor SO                  2) Johnny Martinez SR             
     3) Anthony Maturano FR             4) Justin Grant SR                
  9 CUMBERLAND  'A'                                                46.67   2 
     1) Dennis Spence JR                2) Bobby Stubbs JR                
     3) Edward Williams SR              4) Benjamin Hetzell JR            
 -- CAMDEN  'A'                                                       DQ   2 
     1) Kwan Wilson JR                  2) Daquan Wilson SR               
     3) Sean Chandler JR                4) Dae' Shon Davis JR             

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Group 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TIMBER CREEK  'A'                                            3:22.80   10   
     1) Jamaad Muse JR                  2) Adonis Jennings JR             
     3) Gregory Black JR                4) Nakier Johnson JR              
  2 OAKCREST  'A'                                                3:28.80    8   
     1) Luke Coffey JR                  2) Alex Arrington JR              
     3) LaDarrell Dixon JR              4) Ishmael Muhammad JR            
  3 KINGSWAY  'A'                                                3:28.82    6   
     1) Audtin Moore SR                 2) Luke Hudson SR                 
     3) Christopher Waller SR           4) Derrell Manhertz SR            
  4 HIGHLAND REGIONAL  'A'                                       3:29.04    4   
     1) Joshua Hackett SO               2) Jamil Jackson JR               
     3) Ryan Carroll SO                 4) Tim Alicea SR                  
  5 CAMDEN  'A'                                                  3:29.32    2   
     1) Keyon Franklin JR               2) Kwan Wilson JR                 
     3) Dejon Sullivan JR               4) Michael Brown SR               
  6 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP  'A'                                        3:30.88    1   
     1) Amir Lewis SR                   2) Destin Davis SO                
     3) Edwin Alston JR                 4) Noah Austin JR                 
  7 HAMMONTON  'A'                                               3:34.92  
     1) Thomas Muniz SR                 2) Justin Grant SR                
     3) Tyler Morgan SO                 4) Brandon Babcock SR             
  8 OCEAN CITY  'A'                                              3:37.51  
     1) Geoffrey Ely SR                 2) Adam Walawender SR             
     3) Edward Keenan JR                4) Kevin Scott SR                 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SENECA  'A'                                                  8:13.25   10   
     1) Ed Bohi SR                      2) Ryan Schubert SR               
     3) Tim Curtain SR                  4) Alex McGrainer SR              
  2 HIGHLAND REGIONAL  'A'                                       8:14.44    8   
     1) Jamil Jackson JR                2) Steve Maine JR                 
     3) Harun Kashem JR                 4) Ryan Carroll SO                
  3 DELSEA  'A'                                                  8:17.45    6   
     1) Justin Branco FR                2) Derek Earnhart JR              
     3) Vernon Nicholson SO             4) Matt Pastore SO                
  4 OCEAN CITY  'A'                                              8:18.82    4   
     1) Edward Keenan JR                2) Adam Walawender SR             
     3) Louis Paone JR                  4) Kevin Scott SR                 
  5 KINGSWAY  'A'                                                8:19.49    2   
     1) Jay Wunnava SR                  2) Noah Culbtreath JR             
     3) Trevor Dormann SR               4) Ryan Magnus SR                 
  6 TIMBER CREEK  'A'                                            8:34.12    1   
     1) Dominick Munson SO              2) Cameron Allen JR               
     3) Isaiah Etienne JR               4) Nakier Johnson JR              
  7 MOORESTOWN  'A'                                              8:42.16  
     1) Nick Contarino 11               2) Greg Munilla 11                
     3) Kevin Horton 11                 4) Harrison Morris 09             
  8 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP  'A'                                        8:53.39  
     1) Amir Lewis SR                   2) Dallas Bey SR                  
     3) Destin Davis SO                 4) Noah Austin JR                 
  9 HAMMONTON  'A'                                               9:19.87  
     1) Juvante Thompson FR             2) Johnny Martinez SR             
     3) Mike Bash JR                    4) Tyler Morgan SO                
 10 OAKCREST  'A'                                                9:19.89  
     1) Alex Arrington JR               2) Keanu Samaroo FR               
     3) Ryan Samaroo JR                 4) Haowen Ding JR                 

Boys High Jump South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Jefferson          SR OAKCREST                        6-02.00   10   
  2 Edward Williams           SR CUMBERLAND                      6-00.00    7   
  2 Shane Bush                SR OAKCREST                        6-00.00    7   
  4 Chais Hill                SO HIGHLAND REGIONA               J6-00.00    4   
  5 Dylam Altland             JR KINGSWAY                       J6-00.00    2   
  6 Ryan Givens               SO OCEAN CITY                      5-10.00    1   
  7 Kris Anderson             JR DELSEA                         J5-10.00  
  7 Dylan Bailey              SR CENTRAL REGIONAL               J5-10.00  
  9 Anthony Maturano          FR HAMMONTON                       5-06.00  
 10 Hunter Soens              JR MAINLAND                       J5-06.00  
 10 Jayvon James              SO MAINLAND                       J5-06.00  
 10 Jamal Lewis               SR CAMDEN                         J5-06.00  
 13 Clarence Hardy            SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               J5-06.00  
 13 Myles Mathews             SR KINGSWAY                       J5-06.00  
 13 Ryan Oyola                SR SENECA                         J5-06.00  
 -- Duane Malloy              SO CAMDEN                               NH  
 -- Paul Milburn              SO DELSEA                               NH  
 -- Lawrence Russell          SO TIMBER CREEK                         NH  
 -- Jared Knowles             SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     NH  
 -- Jordan Ingrum             SO OAKCREST                             NH  
 -- Tim Werder                SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     NH  
 -- Beau Birch                SR OCEAN CITY                           NH  
 -- Michael Suarez            FR PINELANDS                            NH  
 -- Anernee Boone                HAMMONTON                            NH  
 -- Keith Braxton             SO DELSEA                               NH  
 -- Isaiah Jones              FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     NH  
 -- Trever Culbreath          JR KINGSWAY                             NH  

Boys Pole Vault South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylam Altland             JR KINGSWAY                       13-06.00   10   
  2 Ivory Yorker              SR KINGSWAY                       13-00.00    8   
  3 Aidan Skelly              SR HAMMONTON                     J13-00.00    6   
  4 Ray Rodriguez             SO OAKCREST                       12-06.00    4   
  5 Ryan Sharp                JR KINGSWAY                      J12-06.00    2   
  6 Kyle Louis                JR HIGHLAND REGIONA               12-00.00    1   
  7 Tyler Davis-Rozycki       JR TIMBER CREEK                  J12-00.00  
  8 Vince Coppola             SO DELSEA                         11-06.00  
  9 Beau Birch                SR OCEAN CITY                     11-00.00  
 10 Alex Roby                 SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH              J11-00.00  
 11 Bennett Alexander         SO HIGHLAND REGIONA              J11-00.00  
 12 Angus Unruh               11 MOORESTOWN                     10-06.00  
 12 Benjamin Hetzell          JR CUMBERLAND                     10-06.00  
 12 Nick Clarke               FR DELSEA                         10-06.00  
 15 Malik Montilla            12 MOORESTOWN                    J10-06.00  
 -- Kyle Boyle-Loveland       10 MOORESTOWN                         FAIL  
 -- John Mazurie              FR OCEAN CITY                         FAIL  
 -- Billy Spencer             JR OAKCREST                           FAIL  
 -- Tommy Velez               SO MAINLAND                           FAIL  
 -- James Smith               FR HAMMONTON                          FAIL  
 -- George Pushkal            FR HAMMONTON                          FAIL  
 -- Vincent Giardino          JR OAKCREST                           FAIL  

Boys Long Jump South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amir Anderson             12 MOORESTOWN                     21-05.50   10   
      FOUL  20-03.25  FOUL  20-09.75  21-05.50  FOUL
  2 Tristan Wilson            JR DELSEA                         21-03.00    8   
      20-07.50  20-03  20-07.75  20-11.50  FOUL  21-03
  3 Ryan Givens               SO OCEAN CITY                     21-02.75    6   
      19-02  20-00.25  20-04  20-08.50  20-10  21-02.75
  4 Sidney Ruffin             12 MOORESTOWN                     21-02.25    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  20-08.75  21-02.25  FOUL  FOUL
  5 LaDarrell Dixon           JR OAKCREST                       21-00.00    2   
      20-07.50  19-05  19-00  20-03  21-00  20-08.50
  6 Dylam Altland             JR KINGSWAY                       20-10.50    1   
      20-09.75  20-10.50  PASS  19-11.75  20-10  FOUL
  7 Thomas Baker              SR TIMBER CREEK                   20-06.50  
      20-06.50  19-05  19-05.50  20-03  20-04  20-03
  8 quajuan daniels              WILSON, WOODROW                20-04.00  
      18-00.25  18-02.50  20-04  18-07.50  19-11  20-02.50
  9 Chase Toliver             SR OAKCREST                       20-03.00  
      18-10.50  20-03  FOUL         
  9 Clarence Hardy            SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               20-03.00  
      FOUL  19-00.25  20-03          
 11 Dejon Sullivan            JR CAMDEN                         19-11.25  
      19-01.50  19-04.50  19-11.25         
 11 Jared Egan                JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               19-11.25  
      19-11.25  19-00.50  18-02         
 13 Bobby Stubbs              JR CUMBERLAND                     19-05.50  
      18-08.75  19-05.50  19-02         
 14 Da'Vante Parker           JR HIGHLAND REGIONA               19-04.00  
      18-03.50  19-04  18-06.75         
 15 Rachid Zidani             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL               19-03.25  
      FOUL  19-03.25  18-07         
 16 Anthony Maturano          FR HAMMONTON                      19-02.50  
      19-02.50  FOUL  18-03.50         
 17 Adonis Jennings           JR TIMBER CREEK                   18-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-10.50         
 18 Ryan Oyola                SR SENECA                         18-07.50  
      18-02  18-06.75  18-07.50         
 19 Keyon Franklin            JR CAMDEN                         18-05.00  
      FOUL  18-05  17-02         
 20 Mike Mulvihill            SO SENECA                         18-03.50  
      16-04  17-00.75  18-03.50         
 21 Noah Spear                SO OCEAN CITY                     18-02.50  
      18-02.50  17-01  17-00.50         
 22 Brendon Slade             SO DELSEA                         18-00.25  
      FOUL  18-00.25  FOUL         
 23 Dennis McFerren           SR HAMMONTON                      17-11.25  
      17-11.25  17-03.25  FOUL         
 24 Myles Mathews             SR KINGSWAY                       17-09.00  
      17-09  17-04  16-05         
 25 Isaiah Johnson            JR OAKCREST                       17-07.50  
      17-05.25  17-04.50  17-07.50         
 25 Edward Williams           SR CUMBERLAND                     17-07.50  
      FOUL  17-07.50  16-05.25         
 27 Justin Morrison           JR KINGSWAY                       17-05.50  
      FOUL  17-05.50  FOUL         
 28 Benjamin Hetzell          JR CUMBERLAND                     17-02.25  
      17-02.25  FOUL  17-00         
 29 Thomas Wyatt              FR PINELANDS                      16-11.00  
      16-05  FOUL  16-11         
 30 Harry Cottrill            JR MAINLAND                       16-07.00  
      16-07  16-03.50            
 31 Isaiah Jones              FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               16-06.00  
      16-01.50  FOUL  16-06           
 -- Kerron Johnson            SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- James Richards            FR PINELANDS                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dashaun Brown             SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     DQ  
      18-07  18-06  19-01.50         

Boys Triple Jump South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tristan Wilson            JR DELSEA                         43-11.25   10   
  2 Markeyth Overton          SR CENTRAL REGIONAL               43-03.50    8   
  3 LaDarrell Dixon           JR OAKCREST                       43-01.50    6   
  4 Chase Toliver             SR OAKCREST                       43-00.00    4   
  5 Ishmael Muhammad          JR OAKCREST                       42-10.50    2   
  6 Kerron Johnson            SR HIGHLAND REGIONA               42-00.50    1   
  7 Ryan Givens               SO OCEAN CITY                     42-00.25  
  8 Sidney Ruffin             12 MOORESTOWN                     42-00.00  
  9 Da'Vante Parker           JR HIGHLAND REGIONA               39-06.50  
 10 Chais Hill                SO HIGHLAND REGIONA               39-02.50  
 11 Dejon Sullivan            JR CAMDEN                         38-11.50  
 12 Dikemba Amugo             SO TIMBER CREEK                   37-08.25  
 13 Ronnie Russell            JR DELSEA                         37-06.25  
 14 Dylan Mento               SO HAMMONTON                      36-09.50  
 15 Matt Grillo               FR MAINLAND                       36-08.50  
 16 Jared Egan                JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               36-01.25  
 17 Ryan Oyola                SR SENECA                         36-01.00  
 18 Clarence Hardy            SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               35-06.00  
 19 Edward Williams           SR CUMBERLAND                     34-06.50  
 20 Patrick Vaccarella        SR HAMMONTON                      34-04.75  
 21 Michael Suarez            FR PINELANDS                      34-02.75  
 22 Peter Brown               SR CAMDEN                         33-11.00  
 23 Beau Birch                SR OCEAN CITY                     32-11.00  
 -- Dashaun Brown             SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     DQ  

Boys Shot Put South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Awotunde             SR DELSEA                         60-05.50   10   
      52-05.25  FOUL  59-00  57-00.75  56-10  60-05.50
  2 Jesse Brown               JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               51-09.50    8   
      FOUL  48-05.75  49-11.75  50-04  49-01  51-09.50
  3 Jesse Trigiani            12 MOORESTOWN                     50-10.25    6   
      47-08  47-10.75  50-00  50-03.50  48-05.75  50-10.25
  4 O.G. Emore                SR KINGSWAY                       50-07.75    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  50-07.75  48-01.50  49-05.25  48-06.75
  5 Trevor Allen              12 MOORESTOWN                     49-04.50    2   
      44-10.75  44-08  48-00.75  FOUL  47-04.75  49-04.50
  6 Jeremy Wilbur             12 MOORESTOWN                     49-02.25    1   
      47-01.75  47-11  FOUL  48-00.50  47-02.75  49-02.25
  7 Fred Morrison             JR HIGHLAND REGIONA               48-11.75  
      46-06  47-06.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48-11.75
  8 Brandon Quann             SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               48-01.25  
      48-01.25  47-10  48-00.75  47-04.50  45-11.50  FOUL
  9 Antoine Hawkes            JR TIMBER CREEK                   47-00.25  
      47-00.25  45-09.25  45-11.75         
 10 John Febus                JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               46-09.25  
      44-08  45-08  46-09.25         
 11 Densel Polk               SO KINGSWAY                       46-08.00  
      FOUL  46-08  44-10         
 12 Alex Potterton            SR PINELANDS                      46-01.50  
      46-01.50  45-10  FOUL         
 13 Cody Mayo                 SR DELSEA                         45-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-04.50         
 14 Kenny Randall             JR MAINLAND                       45-01.25  
      42-00  45-01.25  45-00.25         
 15 Michael Phillips          SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               44-10.00  
      44-10  43-01.25  44-01         
 16 Kobe Allen                SR DELSEA                         44-06.50  
      42-07.50  42-04.25  44-06.50         
 17 Avery Jackson             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL               44-03.75  
      41-04  43-09.50  44-03.75         
 18 Isaiah Price              SR OAKCREST                       44-00.00  
      44-00  5  42-09         
 19 Devon Brown               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               43-11.25  
      43-07.25  43-11.25  43-07         
 20 Sean Conway               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               43-09.25  
      43-07  41-06.25  43-09.25         
 21 James Allen               SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH               43-07.00  
      41-09.50  43-07  43-04.75         
 22 Kaelin Crawford           SR HIGHLAND REGIONA               43-03.75  
      FOUL  43-03.75  41-11.75         
 23 Jacorey Williams-Beard    JR HIGHLAND REGIONA               42-09.00  
      39-01.50  39-08.50  42-09         
 24 Prescott Nimley           SO OAKCREST                       42-00.50  
      41-11  42-00.50  41-05         
 25 Kelly Grillo              JR MAINLAND                       41-09.00  
      41-01.50  FOUL  41-09         
 26 Sam Shinn                 FR KINGSWAY                       41-05.00  
      40-02  41-05  FOUL         
 27 Solomon Potter            JR TIMBER CREEK                   40-01.00  
      FOUL  40-01  FOUL         
 28 Jerry Filangieri          SR OCEAN CITY                     39-10.75  
      FOUL  38-01.50  39-10.75         
 29 Andrew Stevens            JR CAMDEN                         39-09.00  
      FOUL  33-10.50  39-09         
 30 Shane Grady               JR SENECA                         39-04.50  
      35-06.50  38-00  39-04.50         
 31 Abdel Sarhan              JR MAINLAND                       38-06.00  
      34-07.50  FOUL  38-06         
 32 Dave Rodriguez            FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               38-05.75  
      35-09.75  FOUL  38-05.75         
 33 Joshua Brockenberry       SO OAKCREST                       37-01.00  
      37-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Maquay Richmond           FR CUMBERLAND                     36-11.75  
      FOUL  36-11.75  FOUL         
 35 Larry Oeser               JR PINELANDS                      36-06.50  
      36-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Michael Kirtz             JR CAMDEN                         35-00.00  
      35-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Jash Sisombath            SR PINELANDS                      34-06.50  
      34-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Albert Stevens            FR CAMDEN                         34-02.00  
      34-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Tyler Armor               SO HAMMONTON                      31-02.00  
      31-02  FOUL  FOUL            

Boys Discus Throw South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Awotunde             SR DELSEA                           171-09   10   
  2 Michael Phillips          SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                 146-03    8   
  3 Jesse Brown               JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                 143-09    6   
  4 Ahmaad Randall            SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                 138-03    4   
  5 Solomon Potter            JR TIMBER CREEK                     137-02    2   
  6 Devon Brown               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                 135-09    1   
  7 Antoine Hawkes            JR TIMBER CREEK                     133-04  
  8 Isaiah Price              SR OAKCREST                         129-06  
  9 Dakota Brovero            JR DELSEA                           129-05  
 10 Jacorey Williams-Beard    JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                 126-08  
 11 Cody Mayo                 SR DELSEA                           125-04  
 12 Aaron Collins             SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                 124-08  
 13 Elijah Eitenne            10 MOORESTOWN                       119-10  
 14 Mack Bateman              JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                 118-07  
 15 Jerry Filangieri          SR OCEAN CITY                       118-06  
 16 O.G. Emore                SR KINGSWAY                         117-03  
 17 Connor Bell               SO KINGSWAY                         111-09  
 18 Tim Will                  SR SENECA                           108-00  
 19 Alex Potterton            SR PINELANDS                        106-08  
 20 Abdel Sarhan              JR MAINLAND                         104-04  
 21 Patrick Visco             12 MOORESTOWN                       104-03  
 22 Tom Strychowski           FR LACEY                            104-02  
 23 Kelly Grillo              JR MAINLAND                         100-00  
 24 Maquay Richmond           FR CUMBERLAND                        99-05  
 25 Shawn Spina               FR LACEY                             98-08  
 26 Kyle Fernandez            FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  97-03  
 27 Tyler Whitesall           SO CUMBERLAND                        93-00  
 28 Brandon Beebe             JR HAMMONTON                         90-01  
 29 Joshua Brockenberry       SO OAKCREST                          90-00  
 30 Shane Grady               JR SENECA                            87-01  
 31 Chris Banashefsky         JR PINELANDS                         84-01  
 32 Brandon Soberal           SO HAMMONTON                         82-11  
 33 Kenny Randall             JR MAINLAND                          79-09  
 34 Isaiah Thomas             FR CUMBERLAND                        79-04  
 35 Marvin Ward               SR CAMDEN                            78-03  
 36 Jake Cassidy              JR OCEAN CITY                        78-00  
 37 Jason Cervi               JR OAKCREST                          76-10  
 38 Max Schnepp               FR PINELANDS                         68-09  

Boys Javelin Throw South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Wilbur             12 MOORESTOWN                       187-00   10   
      185-06  187-00  173-00  172-07  173-03  183-01
  2 Chad Williams             SR OCEAN CITY                       169-08    8   
      144-03  158-08  169-08  161-01  154-07  167-09
  3 Travis Covell             JR LACEY                            168-00    6   
      156-00  168-00  160-04  163-06  165-08  162-09
  4 Michael Quick             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                 167-02    4   
      167-02  155-03  FOUL  148-07  143-05  FOUL
  5 Patrick Visco             12 MOORESTOWN                       163-11    2   
      158-03  163-11  151-01  FOUL  FOUL  145-03
  6 Ramone Giddings           JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                 163-06    1   
      150-03  156-02  FOUL  152-10  137-00  163-06
  7 Patrick Vaccarella        SR HAMMONTON                        159-02  
      127-09  159-02  149-05  143-10  FOUL  146-06
  8 Jagger Green              JR TIMBER CREEK                     159-00  
      154-07  159-00  155-06  147-11  149-07  143-05
  9 Travis Baxter             JR CUMBERLAND                       156-00  
      138-04  156-00  141-03         
 10 Gary Scola                JR HAMMONTON                        152-01  
      150-09  152-01  148-07         
 11 Michael Yager             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                 149-09  
      148-02  149-09  142-00         
 12 Dakota Brovero            JR DELSEA                           145-04  
      130-11  145-04  133-06         
 13 Dan Martin                SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                 144-10  
      135-07  139-09  144-10         
 14 Joe Odebode               SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                 143-11  
      137-03  FOUL  143-11         
 15 Devon Brown               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                 142-08  
      106-04  142-08  133-00         
 16 Ryan Szelc                JR SENECA                           142-00  
      134-02  134-08  142-00         
 17 Justin Kerno              SO TIMBER CREEK                     141-08  
      FOUL  135-00  141-08         
 18 Josh Awotunde             SR DELSEA                           140-06  
      139-03  135-03  140-06         
 19 Brandon Roberson          JR OAKCREST                         138-11  
      130-08  138-11  FOUL         
 20 Stephan Lewis             SR DELSEA                           135-09  
      130-01  135-09  107-08          
 21 Phillip Mayhue            SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                 135-03  
      129-04  FOUL  135-03         
 22 Andrew Beamer             SO KINGSWAY                         134-03  
      FOUL  132-00  134-03         
 23 Angelo Alicea             JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                 132-05  
      129-01  132-05  130-00         
 24 Peter Brown               SR CAMDEN                           131-10  
      97-08  129-04  131-10         
 25 June Ruiz                 JR MAINLAND                         129-03  
      123-00  129-03  124-05         
 26 Doug Weber                SR PINELANDS                        125-06  
      114-10  118-08  125-06         
 27 Marshell Hoebing          SO KINGSWAY                         124-09  
      115-11  109-10  124-09         
 28 Henry Tran                JR OAKCREST                         124-07  
      124-04  124-07  116-09         
 29 Brett Small               JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                 122-06  
      122-04  119-10  122-06         
 30 Terrence Smith            FR OAKCREST                         120-05  
      FOUL  120-05  119-05         
 31 Daniel Henderson          FR OCEAN CITY                       120-03  
      115-07  120-03  110-04         
 32 Zachary Barnard           FR HAMMONTON                        119-01  
      119-01  103-06  114-06         
 33 Conor Calmon              FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                 118-09  
      118-05  118-09  116-08         
 34 Joe Terrazzini            FR OCEAN CITY                       115-02  
      FOUL  111-10  115-02         
 35 Andrew Kustera            SO KINGSWAY                         114-08  
      114-08  112-05  113-06         
 36 James Cuff                SO CUMBERLAND                       110-06  
      101-04  110-06  FOUL         
 37 Kenny Randall             JR MAINLAND                         110-00  
      108-09  110-00  106-05         
 38 Justin Lagonegro          SR PINELANDS                        108-04  
      FOUL  108-04  FOUL         
 39 Kelly Grillo              JR MAINLAND                         102-04  
      99-08  102-04  FOUL         
 40 ron johnson                  WILSON, WOODROW                   99-07  
      99-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Kashon Gordon             FR TIMBER CREEK                      99-03  
      99-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Travis Wakefield          FR SENECA                            90-08  
      90-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Sam Hucthison             FR PINELANDS                         78-01  
      78-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rudy Solomon              SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

              Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddonfield                129        2) Buena                      80.33
    3) Manchester Twsp.            49        4) STERLING                   48.33
    5) West Deptford               35        6) Barnegat                   33   
    7) Cinnaminson                 30.33     8) Pleasantville              30   
    9) Willingboro                 29        9) Pemberton                  29   
   11) Woodstown                   25       12) BRIDGETON                  20   
   13) Cedar Creek                 11       14) Deptford                    5   
   15) Lower Cape May               2       16) Middle Township             1   
   16) Delran                       1                                           

              Women - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winslow Township           148.75     2) Kingsway                   75.25
    3) Delsea                      72        4) Ocean City                 49   
    5) Seneca                      40        6) Timber Creek               34   
    7) Toms River South            22.50     8) Mainland                   22   
    9) Hammonton                   21.75    10) Moorestown                 16   
   11) Camden                      14       12) Lacey                      12   
   13) Pinelands                   10       14) Central Regional            8   
   14) Highland Regional            8       16) CUMBERLAND                  3.75
   17) Oakcrest                     1                                           

                Men - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) STERLING                    76        2) Pleasantville              75   
    3) Haddonfield                 60        4) Deptford                   58.50
    5) West Deptford               46        6) Buena                      45   
    7) Cedar Creek                 34        8) BRIDGETON                  29   
    9) Delran                      28       10) Cinnaminson                19   
   10) Manchester Twsp.            19       12) Barnegat                   18   
   13) Willingboro                 14       14) Woodstown                  12.50
   15) Pemberton                   10       15) Middle Township            10   
   17) Collingswood                 4                                           

                Men - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kingsway                   103        2) Timber Creek               77   
    3) Oakcrest                    62        4) Delsea                     57   
    5) Moorestown                  49        6) Toms River South           36   
    7) Highland Regional           35        8) Central Regional           33   
    9) Hammonton                   22       10) Ocean City                 19   
   11) Seneca                      17       12) WILSON, WOODROW            16   
   13) Winslow Township            14       14) CUMBERLAND                  7   
   15) Lacey                        6       16) Camden                      5