5/22—Haddonfield Middle School Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2013 09:23 PM
           2013 Haddonfield Middle School Championships - 5/22/2013            
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Franks, Christina            Paulsboro Middle                  13.90   5 
  2 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptford Mi                  14.05   4 
  3 Rusk, Erin                   Rhorer Middle                     14.09   4 
  4 Toomer, Corina               Pine Hill Middle                  14.11   4 
  5 Peifer, Sophia               Haddonfield Midd                  14.16   5 
  6 Walls, Kaprii                West Deptford Mi                  14.26   5 
  7 Randle, Ashley               Lindenwold Middl                  14.28   5 
  8 Lundy, Toni                  Woodbury Middle                   14.33   4 
  9 Kane, Bridget                Haddonfield Midd                  14.46   2 
 10 Brown, Aliyah                Lindenwold Middl                  14.55   3 
 11 Swan, Katyrena               Rhorer Middle                     14.62   5 
 12 Jackson, Kori                Paulsboro Middle                  14.66   3 
 13 Saud, Keaira                 Pine Hill Middle                  14.68   3 
 14 Taylor, Maddie               haddon heights m                  14.80   3 
 15 Pease, Alex                  haddon heights m                  14.91   4 
 16 Rizzo, Bailie                Audubon Middle                    14.94   5 
 17 Cruz, Dashmarie              Collingswood Mid                  15.02   3 
 18 Howell, Kim                  Paulsboro Middle                  15.03   2 
 19 Walden, Alyssa               Lindenwold Middl                  15.04   3 
 20 Carpenter, Siani             Pine Hill Middle                  15.11   2 
 21 Minor, Lilly                 Haddonfield Midd                  15.20   1 
 21 Pease, Kirsten               haddon heights m                  15.20   2 
 23 Dow, Tameia                  Woodbury Middle                   15.21   2 
 24 Ray, Rachel                  Audubon Middle                    15.25   2 
 25 Powers, Danielle             Audubon Middle                    15.32   4 
 26 Wolfe, Anna                  Rhorer Middle                     15.50   1 
 27 Williams, Khalani            Woodbury Middle                   15.62   1 
 28 Daly, Jasmine                West Deptford Mi                  15.70   1 
 29 Baran, Deb                   Collingswood Mid                  15.83   1 

Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gess, Briana                 Haddonfield Midd                1:02.17   5 
  2 Parr, Rachel                 Audubon Middle                  1:03.76   5 
  3 Hayes, Angelai               Woodbury Middle                 1:06.49   5 
  4 Minor, Lilly                 Haddonfield Midd                1:07.32   5 
  5 Rusk, Erin                   Rhorer Middle                   1:08.59   5 
  6 Amadi, Tiffany               Pine Hill Middle                1:08.75   5 
  7 Kane, Bridget                Haddonfield Midd                1:09.66   1 
  8 Guldin, A.                   Audubon Middle                  1:10.67   4 
  9 Walls, Kaprii                West Deptford Mi                1:10.78   4 
 10 Howard, Tori                 Rhorer Middle                   1:12.02   2 
 11 Daly, Jasmine                West Deptford Mi                1:12.45   4 
 12 Manalo LaManna, Tallulah     Collingswood Mid                1:12.88   1 
 13 Rizzo, Bailie                Audubon Middle                  1:13.35   3 
 14 Oyola, Olivia                Rhorer Middle                   1:13.57   2 
 15 Haines, Abbey                haddon heights m                1:13.67   3 
 16 Esters, Jamie                Woodbury Middle                 1:13.87   2 
 17 Barrett, Maggie              haddon heights m                1:13.94   3 
 18 Saud, Keaira                 Pine Hill Middle                1:14.21   4 
 19 McGlade, Ciera               haddon heights m                1:15.27   4 
 20 Harrison, Alayna             Lindenwold Middl                1:16.38   3 
 21 Walden, Alyssa               Lindenwold Middl                1:18.41   2 
 22 Murray, Amagea               Lindenwold Middl                1:18.58   3 
 23 Cruz, Dashmarie              Collingswood Mid                1:18.79   3 
 24 Kunkle, Sarah                Collingswood Mid                1:25.22   1 
 -- Franks, Christina            Paulsboro Middle                    DNF   4 

Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bonnet, Kaitlin              Haddonfield Midd                2:23.10   2 
  2 Merkh, Annika                Rhorer Middle                   2:32.77   2 
  3 Neveling, Abby               Haddonfield Midd                2:34.84   2 
  4 Barranger, Nicolette         Haddonfield Midd                2:38.60   2 
  5 Taylor, Maddie               haddon heights m                2:45.13   2 
  6 Smith, DarRique              Woodbury Middle                 2:47.36   2 
  7 Lacey, Ellie                 Rhorer Middle                   2:47.85   2 
  8 Wink, Rylee                  Audubon Middle                  2:48.49   2 
  9 Basewitz, Quinn              Collingswood Mid                2:52.89   2 
 10 Lippincott, Olivia           Rhorer Middle                   2:53.72   1 
 11 Siner, Hannah                West Deptford Mi                2:55.19   1 
 12 Borden, Grace                Audubon Middle                  2:55.27   2 
 13 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon Middle                  2:56.51   2 
 14 Dougherty, Megan             Woodbury Middle                 3:01.06   1 
 15 Haines, Abbey                haddon heights m                3:07.82   1 
 16 Bailey, Julia                haddon heights m                3:09.33   1 
 17 Harrison, Alayna             Lindenwold Middl                3:14.02   1 
 18 English, Kaila               Pine Hill Middle                3:15.23   2 
 19 Hagan, Brenna                Gateway Middle                  3:16.09   1 
 20 Medley, Micheal              Lindenwold Middl                3:16.62   1 
 21 McKeever, Ava                West Deptford Mi                3:22.48   1 
 22 Mittchell, Egypt             Lindenwold Middl                4:17.81   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gess, Briana                 Haddonfield Midd                4:57.12  
  2 Merkh, Annika                Rhorer Middle                   5:32.86  
  3 Miller, Izzy                 Haddonfield Midd                5:55.48  
  4 Lacey, Ellie                 Rhorer Middle                   6:06.69  
  5 Gostovich, Alexa             Haddonfield Midd                6:07.41  
  6 Dougherty, Megan             Woodbury Middle                 6:16.80  
  7 Bodine, Gab                  haddon heights m                6:17.36  
  8 Schaffer, Holly              haddon heights m                6:37.27  
  9 Kraft, Lauren                haddon heights m                6:39.66  
 10 Beadling, Rachel             Pine Hill Middle                6:42.12  
 11 Gifford, Abigail             Audubon Middle                  6:52.19  
 12 Harvey, Maddie               haddon heights m                7:00.90  
 13 Miles, Annie                 Rhorer Middle                   7:02.50  
 14 Kustera, Jordyn              West Deptford Mi                7:23.26  
 15 Bonilla, Leidy               Lindenwold Middl                8:11.50  

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Middle  'A'                                        55.07   2 
     1) Bonnet, Kaitlin                 2) Kane, Bridget                  
     3) Peifer, Sophia                  4) Gess, Briana                   
  2 Woodbury Middle  'A'                                           55.98   2 
     1) Lundy, Toni                     2) Thompson, Ayon                 
     3) Love, Jada                      4) Hayes, Angelai                 
  3 Pine Hill Middle  'A'                                          56.58   1 
     1) Amadi, Tiffany                  2) Carpenter, Siani               
     3) Toomer, Corina                  4) English, Kaila                 
  4 Rhorer Middle  'A'                                             56.75   1 
     1) Parker, Olivia                  2)                                
     3) Rusk, Erin                      4) Swan, Katyrena                 
  5 Paulsboro Middle  'A'                                          56.77   2 
     1) Cunningham, Shabre              2) Jackson, Kori                  
     3) Howell, Kim                     4) Franks, Christina              
  6 haddon heights middle school  'A'                              56.77   2 
     1) Raws, Morgan                    2) Taylor, Maddie                 
     3) Pease, Alex                     4) Pease, Kirsten                 
  7 Lindenwold Middle  'A'                                         57.07   2 
     1) Murray, Essenje                 2) McCain, Jada                   
     3) Hunt, Gionni                    4) Randle, Ashley                 
  8 West Deptford Middle  'A'                                      57.75   2 
     1) McCormick, Allison              2) Walls, Kaprii                  
     3) Daly, Jasmine                   4) Tigue, Lauren                  
  9 Audubon Middle  'A'                                            58.33   1 
     1) Parr, Rachel                    2) Powers, Danielle               
     3) Davis, Alyssa                   4) Guldin, A.                     
 10 Collingswood Middle  'A'                                     1:01.70   1 
     1) Cruz, Dashmarie                 2) Baran, Deb                     
     3) Basewitz, Quinn                 4) Manalo LaManna, Tallulah       

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon Middle                  4-08.00  
  2 Kane, Bridget                Haddonfield Midd                4-06.00  
  2 Raws, Morgan                 haddon heights m                4-06.00  
  2 Swan, Katyrena               Rhorer Middle                   4-06.00  
  5 Hayes, Angelai               Woodbury Middle                J4-06.00  
  6 Gostovich, Alexa             Haddonfield Midd                4-04.00  
  7 Marshall, Grace              Rhorer Middle                   4-02.00  
 -- Bodine, Gab                  haddon heights m                   FAIL  
 -- Shannon, Bailey              West Deptford Mi                   FAIL  
 -- Bentley, Abby                Haddonfield Midd                   FAIL  
 -- Riggs, Naomi                 Rhorer Middle                      FAIL  
 -- McMillian, Tirzah            Woodbury Middle                    FAIL  
 -- Stebich, Mackenzie           West Deptford Mi                   FAIL  
 -- Kustera, Jordyn              West Deptford Mi                   FAIL  

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peifer, Sophia               Haddonfield Midd               15-03.50  
  2 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptford Mi               14-03.25  
  3 Franks, Christina            Paulsboro Middle               14-02.75  
  4 Parr, Rachel                 Audubon Middle                 13-08.25  
  5 Thompson, Ayon               Woodbury Middle                13-01.25  
  6 English, Kaila               Pine Hill Middle               12-10.75  
  7 Swan, Katyrena               Rhorer Middle                  12-10.25  
  8 Hayes, Angelai               Woodbury Middle                12-08.50  
  9 Wink, Rylee                  Audubon Middle                 12-07.00  
 10 Marshall, Grace              Rhorer Middle                  12-06.25  
 11 Burkett, Devon               Gateway Middle                 12-04.50  
 12 Raws, Morgan                 haddon heights m               12-03.00  
 13 Rizzo, Bailie                Audubon Middle                 12-02.25  
 14 Cunningham, Shabre           Paulsboro Middle               11-09.50  
 15 Bentley, Abby                Haddonfield Midd               11-09.25  
 16 Kraft, Lauren                haddon heights m               11-02.25  
 17 Riggs, Naomi                 Rhorer Middle                  11-01.75  
 18 McCormick, Allison           West Deptford Mi               11-01.00  
 19 Zapatta, Jenna               Haddonfield Midd               10-10.50  
 20 Oyola, Olivia                Rhorer Middle                  10-06.25  
 21 Esters, Jamie                Woodbury Middle                10-06.00  
 22 Bennett, Jahnea              Lindenwold Middl               10-04.00  
 23 Stebich, Mackenzie           West Deptford Mi                9-06.00  
 -- Manalo LaManna, Tallulah     Collingswood Mid                   FOUL  

Girls Shot Put 4 K.G. Shot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parr, Rachel                 Audubon Middle                 29-01.00  
  2 Borden, Grace                Audubon Middle                 26-01.00  
  3 Holland, Ania                Woodbury Middle                23-09.00  
  4 Imoobe, Julia                West Deptford Mi               23-07.00  
  5 McGovern, Kylie              Gateway Middle                 23-06.00  
  6 Moore, Abriyah               Lindenwold Middl               23-03.00  
  7 Acar, Emma                   Rhorer Middle                  23-02.50  
  8 Ryan, Nichelle               Pine Hill Middle               23-01.00  
  9 Ley, Camryn                  West Deptford Mi               22-05.00  
 10 Freas-Papas, Kristin         Gateway Middle                 21-06.00  
 11 Powers, Danielle             Audubon Middle                 21-05.00  
 12 Fair, Chan'tel               West Deptford Mi               20-02.00  
 13 Blanton, Francesca           Pine Hill Middle               20-01.00  
 14 Taylor, Nicole               Lindenwold Middl               20-00.00  
 15 Bryant, Ynaya                Woodbury Middle                19-08.00  
 16 Mertz, Michaela              Rhorer Middle                  19-06.50  
 17 Maloy, Eliza                 haddon heights m               19-03.50  
 18 Miller, Katie                haddon heights m               18-11.00  
 19 Cunningham, Shabre           Paulsboro Middle               18-09.00  
 20 Coles, Bryonna               Paulsboro Middle               18-04.00  
 21 Hans, Cathryn                haddon heights m               17-11.00  
 22 Washington, Jennica          Woodbury Middle                17-01.50  
 23 Reyes, Vanessa               Lindenwold Middl               17-00.00  
 24 Riffle, Julia                Rhorer Middle                  16-11.00  

Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Jennica          Woodbury Middle                   84-08  
  2 McMillian, Tirzah            Woodbury Middle                   70-04  
  3 Burkett, Devon               Gateway Middle                    70-01  
  4 Moran, Carley                Gateway Middle                    63-08  
  5 Jackson, Kori                Paulsboro Middle                  61-00  
  6 Ley, Camryn                  West Deptford Mi                  59-07  
  7 Ryan, Nichelle               Pine Hill Middle                  57-03  
  8 Moniz, Abby                  Gateway Middle                    55-05  
  9 Gallo, Laura                 West Deptford Mi                  54-11  
 10 Cabello, Sarah               West Deptford Mi                  54-08  
 11 Blanton, Francesca           Pine Hill Middle                  53-01  
 12 McGlade, Ciera               haddon heights m                  52-01  
 13 Acar, Emma                   Rhorer Middle                     51-07  
 14 Osland, Skylar               Audubon Middle                    51-02  
 15 Lee, Georgiana               haddon heights m                  48-05  
 16 Kiluinsto, Lexi              haddon heights m                  45-08  
 17 Mertz, Michaela              Rhorer Middle                     44-09  
 18 Huver, Lauren                haddon heights m                  44-08  
 19 Reyes, Vanessa               Lindenwold Middl                  43-04  
 20 Maloy, Eliza                 haddon heights m                  41-03  
 21 Bryant, Ynaya                Woodbury Middle                   41-01  
 22 Moore, Abriyah               Lindenwold Middl                  39-11  
 23 Cruz, Dashmarie              Collingswood Mid                  35-02  
 24 Riffle, Julia                Rhorer Middle                     32-09  
 25 Kunkle, Sarah                Collingswood Mid                  23-09  
 -- Baile, Amaris                Lindenwold Middl                   FOUL  
 -- Baran, Deb                   Collingswood Mid                   FOUL  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Booker, Martin               Lindenwold Middl                  12.01   5 
  2 Coleman, Harold              Lindenwold Middl                  12.09   5 
  3 Miles, Sean                  Collingswood Mid                  12.18   5 
  4 Garrett, Nayshon             Woodbury Middle                   12.23   5 
  5 Limbaga, Kyle                Audubon Middle                    12.35   5 
  6 Skelly, Conor                Haddonfield Midd                  13.19   3 
  7 Snyder, Luke                 West Deptford Mi                  13.22   4 
  8 Walden, Aaron                Lindenwold Middl                  13.27   5 
  9 Lombardo, Tom                Gateway Middle                    13.54   4 
 10 Panek, Cole                  Audubon Middle                    13.65   3 
 11 Kressel, Matteo              haddon heights m                  13.67   3 
 12 Kee, Kobe                    Collingswood Mid                  13.70   4 
 13 Titus, Matthew               Audubon Middle                    13.72   4 
 13 Ashenfelter, Danny           West Deptford Mi                  13.72   4 
 15 Fonshell, Harry              Haddonfield Midd                  13.93   2 
 16 Kruithof, Ian                West Deptford Mi                  14.00   3 
 17 DelDuca, Damien              Haddonfield Midd                  14.03   2 
 18 Interlante, Dalton           Gateway Middle                    14.12   3 
 19 Dunne, Patrick               Gateway Middle                    14.24   4 
 19 Washington, Josh             Woodbury Middle                   14.24   2 
 21 Wallace, Eric                Collingswood Mid                  14.32   3 
 22 Hickox, Archie               Paulsboro Middle                  14.48   1 
 23 Krogstad, Matt               haddon heights m                  14.56   2 
 24 Green, Abe                   Woodbury Middle                   14.69   2 
 25 Shinault, Max                haddon heights m                  14.82   2 
 26 Bourman, Solomon             Rhorer Middle                     15.34   1 
 27 Madden, Brian                Rhorer Middle                     15.79   1 
 28 Chen, Brenden                Rhorer Middle                     16.12   1 

Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Booker, Martin               Lindenwold Middl                  56.10   4 
  2 Snyder, Luke                 West Deptford Mi                  57.54   4 
  3 Bailey, Kyle                 Woodbury Middle                   59.09   4 
  4 Fonshell, Harry              Haddonfield Midd                1:00.61   4 
  5 Rodriguez, John              haddon heights m                1:01.50   4 
  6 Vandermeer, Steve            Gateway Middle                  1:01.53   4 
  7 Collins, Zaire               Paulsboro Middle                1:02.49   3 
  8 DelDuca, Damien              Haddonfield Midd                1:02.80   2 
  9 Rose, Isiah                  Woodbury Middle                 1:03.85   3 
 10 Ashenfelter, Danny           West Deptford Mi                1:04.04   1 
 11 Hayes, Marquis               Collingswood Mid                1:05.64   1 
 12 Herring, Taigher             Lindenwold Middl                1:06.10   3 
 13 Bourman, Solomon             Rhorer Middle                   1:06.22   2 
 14 Krogstad, Matt               haddon heights m                1:06.40   3 
 15 Van Fossen, Thomas           haddon heights m                1:06.94   2 
 16 Taylor, Lucus                West Deptford Mi                1:07.59   2 
 17 Benitez, Edwin               Lindenwold Middl                1:08.62   2 
 18 Vermette, Owen               Rhorer Middle                   1:08.95   3 
 19 Driscoll, Dan                Audubon Middle                  1:10.71   3 
 20 Trevino, Moises              Woodbury Middle                 1:11.05   1 
 21 Ravelli, Jackson             Rhorer Middle                   1:17.04   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zuzulock, Ryan               West Deptford Mi                2:16.42   2 
  2 Hourani, Jake                haddon heights m                2:25.50   2 
  3 Feriozzi, Dennis             West Deptford Mi                2:28.72   2 
  4 Bennett, Gary                Paulsboro Middle                2:30.72   2 
  5 DeLeon, Alejandro            Collingswood Mid                2:32.04   2 
  6 Blake, Aiden                 Haddonfield Midd                2:32.69   2 
  7 Murphy, Sean                 Rhorer Middle                   2:34.29   2 
  8 Collins, Zaire               Paulsboro Middle                2:34.37   1 
  9 Ford, Aaron                  Lindenwold Middl                2:34.84   2 
 10 Guanci, Brandon              Haddonfield Midd                2:35.10   2 
 11 McNeil, Malik                Pine Hill Middle                2:35.99   1 
 12 Cesarano, Owen               Gateway Middle                  2:37.42   2 
 13 Shaw, Justin                 Rhorer Middle                   2:38.07   2 
 14 Tomaselli, Quinn             Audubon Middle                  2:41.53   1 
 15 Duffy, Liam                  Rhorer Middle                   2:41.90   2 
 16 Pender, Evan                 haddon heights m                2:44.71   2 
 17 Cambell, Jake                haddon heights m                2:45.00   2 
 18 Soto, Fabian                 Pine Hill Middle                2:46.86   1 
 19 Cameron, Jack                Audubon Middle                  2:47.77   1 
 20 Marquez, Enrique             Woodbury Middle                 2:47.81   1 
 21 Ringenwald, Jake             Collingswood Mid                2:49.55   1 
 22 Herring, Taigher             Lindenwold Middl                2:49.67   1 
 23 Olaughlin, Sean              Gateway Middle                  2:49.93   1 
 24 Draves, Kent                 Audubon Middle                  2:50.07   1 
 25 Ward, Ryan                   West Deptford Mi                2:50.58   1 
 26 Keen, Mike                   Paulsboro Middle                2:52.59   2 
 27 Stanton, Aiden               Collingswood Mid                2:55.60   1 
 28 Stanek, Thomas               Woodbury Middle                 3:09.42   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gess, Derek                  Haddonfield Midd                4:58.17   2 
  2 Baglivo, Ryan                West Deptford Mi                5:23.85   2 
  3 Shaw, Justin                 Rhorer Middle                   5:25.47   2 
  4 Murphy, Sean                 Rhorer Middle                   5:26.82   2 
  5 Mulligan, Patrick            Rhorer Middle                   5:31.23   2 
  6 Hughes, Pat                  haddon heights m                5:33.51   2 
  7 Pote, Ryan                   Gateway Middle                  5:47.59   2 
  8 Weiner, Griffin              Haddonfield Midd                5:49.81   2 
  9 McNeil, Malik                Pine Hill Middle                5:50.22   1 
 10 Cambell, Jake                haddon heights m                5:50.92   2 
 11 Draper, Nate                 Collingswood Mid                5:59.31   1 
 12 Genovesi, Owen               haddon heights m                6:03.58   1 
 13 Olaughlin, Sean              Gateway Middle                  6:05.19   1 
 14 Tomaselli, Quinn             Audubon Middle                  6:06.95   2 
 15 Rex, Liam                    Audubon Middle                  6:07.42   1 
 16 Strohm, Ethan                Collingswood Mid                6:08.49   1 
 17 Moxen, Ben                   Collingswood Mid                6:11.21   1 
 18 Baiori, Devin                Lindenwold Middl                6:23.70   1 
 19 Owa, Frank                   Lindenwold Middl                6:40.41   1 
 20 Sheehan, Evan                Gateway Middle                  6:42.47   1 
 21 Stanek, Thomas               Woodbury Middle                 6:54.25   1 
 22 Torres, Sabian               Paulsboro Middle                7:27.70   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lindenwold Middle  'A'                                         48.05   2 
     1) Walden, Aaron                   2) Harris-Norton, Nate            
     3) Coleman, Harold                 4) Booker, Martin                 
  2 Woodbury Middle  'A'                                           50.65   2 
     1) Rose, Isiah                     2) Bailey, Kyle                   
     3) Williams, Darryl                4) Garrett, Nayshon               
  3 Collingswood Middle  'A'                                       52.01   2 
     1) Hayes, Marquis                  2) Kee, Kobe                      
     3) Miles, Sean                     4) Wallace, Eric                  
  4 West Deptford Middle  'A'                                      52.80   2 
     1) Zuzulock, Ryan                  2) Kruithof, Ian                  
     3) Sullivan, Michael               4) Snyder, Luke                   
  5 Gateway Middle  'A'                                            53.25   2 
     1) Interlante, Dalton              2) Dunne, Patrick                 
     3) Vandermeer, Steve               4) Lombardo, Tom                  
  6 Haddonfield Middle  'A'                                        53.33   1 
     1) Clax, Luis                      2) DelDuca, Damien                
     3) Fonshell, Harry                 4) Skelly, Conor                  
  7 haddon heights middle school  'A'                              54.04   1 
     1) Hourani, Jake                   2) Kressel, Matteo                
     3) Pender, Evan                    4) Rodriguez, John                
  8 Rhorer Middle  'A'                                             57.69   1 
     1) Arena, Connor                   2) Bourman, Solomon               
     3) Chen, Brenden                   4) Decresen, Eric                 
 -- Paulsboro Middle  'A'                                             DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Bennett, Gary                   2) Keen, Mike                     
     3) Childress, Joe                  4) Grier, Corey                   

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grier, Corey                 Paulsboro Middle                5-04.00  
  2 Limbaga, Kyle                Audubon Middle                 J5-04.00  
  3 Bushey, Dillon               haddon heights m                5-02.00  
  4 Snyder, Luke                 West Deptford Mi               J5-02.00  
  5 Garrett, Nayshon             Woodbury Middle                 5-00.00  
  6 Pender, Evan                 haddon heights m                4-10.00  
  6 Blake, Aiden                 Haddonfield Midd                4-10.00  
  6 Skelly, Conor                Haddonfield Midd                4-10.00  
  9 Wilson, Dan                  Audubon Middle                  4-08.00  
  9 Bradford, Tyriek             Lindenwold Middl                4-08.00  
 11 Rose, Isiah                  Woodbury Middle                 4-06.00  
 11 Ventura, Johan               Paulsboro Middle                4-06.00  
 11 Williams, Darryl             Woodbury Middle                 4-06.00  
 -- Feriozzi, Dennis             West Deptford Mi                     NH  
 -- Collins, Zaire               Paulsboro Middle                     NH  
 -- Glennon, Seamus              Haddonfield Midd                     NH  
 -- Hourani, Jake                haddon heights m                     NH  
 -- Vieira, Peter                Rhorer Middle                        NH  
 -- Smith, Nathan                West Deptford Mi                     NH  

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Harold              Lindenwold Middl               18-06.50  
  2 Miles, Sean                  Collingswood Mid               18-00.50  
  3 Limbaga, Kyle                Audubon Middle                 17-11.25  
  4 Garrett, Nayshon             Woodbury Middle                17-09.00  
  5 Rodriguez, John              haddon heights m               16-04.25  
  6 Grier, Corey                 Paulsboro Middle               16-02.50  
  7 Williams, Darryl             Woodbury Middle                15-10.75  
  8 Titus, Matthew               Audubon Middle                 15-10.00  
  9 Vandermeer, Steve            Gateway Middle                 15-06.25  
 10 Reinhart, Chris              Lindenwold Middl               15-04.00  
 11 Walker, Kyree                Lindenwold Middl               15-00.25  
 12 Gess, Derek                  Haddonfield Midd               14-05.50  
 13 Hayes, Marquis               Collingswood Mid               14-05.25  
 14 Panek, Cole                  Audubon Middle                 14-00.25  
 15 Hughes, Pat                  haddon heights m               13-11.00  
 16 Ventura, Johan               Paulsboro Middle               13-10.00  
 17 Kruithof, Ian                West Deptford Mi               13-09.25  
 18 Childress, Joe               Paulsboro Middle               13-08.75  
 19 Green, Abe                   Woodbury Middle                13-07.75  
 20 Bullock, Jarrett             Gateway Middle                 13-04.00  
 21 Bushey, Dillon               haddon heights m               13-03.50  
 22 Keuler, Jake                 West Deptford Mi               13-01.25  
 23 Wallace, Eric                Collingswood Mid               12-07.75  
 24 Arena, Connor                Rhorer Middle                  12-01.00  
 25 Ravelli, Jackson             Rhorer Middle                  11-05.50  
 26 Vieira, Peter                Rhorer Middle                  11-05.00  

Boys Shot Put 4 K.G. Shot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Dustin                Woodbury Middle                39-07.00  
  2 Decresen, Eric               Rhorer Middle                  38-00.50  
  3 Clax, Luis                   Haddonfield Midd               36-01.00  
  4 Lombardo, Tom                Gateway Middle                 35-10.50  
  5 Grier, Corey                 Paulsboro Middle               34-08.00  
  6 Hunt, Adam                   Rhorer Middle                  34-06.50  
  7 Bradford, Tyriek             Lindenwold Middl               34-04.00  
  8 Richardson, Bobby            Rhorer Middle                  33-10.50  
  9 Brown, j                     Audubon Middle                 33-01.50  
 10 Childress, Joe               Paulsboro Middle               32-10.00  
 11 Rodriguez, Roberto           Lindenwold Middl               32-03.50  
 12 Santana, Zeke                Pine Hill Middle               32-02.00  
 13 Smith, Nathan                West Deptford Mi               29-11.00  
 14 Vargas, Matthew              West Deptford Mi               29-10.50  
 15 Pearce, Tyler                Audubon Middle                 28-04.00  
 16 Hourani, Jake                haddon heights m               28-02.00  
 17 Donohue, Brendan             Haddonfield Midd               28-01.00  
 18 Ortner, Dan                  Gateway Middle                 27-08.50  
 19 Kiefer, Bailey               Gateway Middle                 27-01.00  
 20 Beekman, Matthew             Lindenwold Middl               26-06.50  
 21 Matteo, Joe                  haddon heights m               25-09.00  
 22 Kressel, Matteo              haddon heights m               25-06.00  
 23 Roane, Justin                West Deptford Mi               25-05.00  
 24 Triplett, Dean               Woodbury Middle                24-11.00  
 25 Moser, Mark                  Collingswood Mid               22-10.00  
 26 Rossi, Jake                  Collingswood Mid               20-02.00  
 27 Schmiidt, Danny              Collingswood Mid               19-11.00  
 28 Constantino, Sam             Haddonfield Midd               17-10.00  
 29 Sennett, Connor              Woodbury Middle                17-01.00  
 -- Hauske, Chris                Audubon Middle                     FOUL  

Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Adam                   Rhorer Middle                    129-10  
  2 Rodriguez, Roberto           Lindenwold Middl                 123-01  
  3 Bradford, Tyriek             Lindenwold Middl                 114-05  
  4 Miles, Sean                  Collingswood Mid                 112-00  
  5 Brown, j                     Audubon Middle                   105-10  
  6 Bushey, Dillon               haddon heights m                  99-08  
  7 Rodriguez, John              haddon heights m                  98-05  
  8 Dunne, Patrick               Gateway Middle                    90-02  
  9 Clax, Luis                   Haddonfield Midd                  90-00  
 10 McGarry, Dan                 Rhorer Middle                     88-06  
 11 Lynch, Dustin                Woodbury Middle                   85-06  
 12 Smith, Nathan                West Deptford Mi                  84-00  
 13 Matteo, Joe                  haddon heights m                  82-01  
 14 Hauske, Chris                Audubon Middle                    79-07  
 15 Colon, Jeff                  Audubon Middle                    78-09  
 16 Vargas, Matthew              West Deptford Mi                  74-09  
 17 Ventura, Johan               Paulsboro Middle                  74-00  
 18 Kiefer, Bailey               Gateway Middle                    73-03  
 19 Hickox, Archie               Paulsboro Middle                  71-05  
 20 Schmiidt, Danny              Collingswood Mid                  65-09  
 21 Beekman, Matthew             Lindenwold Middl                  65-02  
 22 Rossi, Jake                  Collingswood Mid                  62-02  
 23 Roane, Justin                West Deptford Mi                  58-09  
 24 Ortner, Dan                  Gateway Middle                    32-06  
 -- Decresen, Eric               Rhorer Middle                        ND  
 -- Donohue, Brendan             Haddonfield Midd                     ND  
 -- Constantino, Sam             Haddonfield Midd                     ND