5/21–Haddonfield Distance Night

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2013 08:41 PM
                    Haddonfield Distance Night - 5/21/2013                     
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   217 McAdams, Jess          Cherokee               2:19.42   3 
  2  1164 Hagstoz, Cassie        Kingsway               2:20.97   3 
  3   222 Moraschi, Ally         Cherokee               2:27.95   3 
  4  1370 Warren, Heather        Moorestown             2:28.57   3 
  5   171 Amariti, Julia         Cherokee               2:31.16   3 
  6  1550 Shipley, Alex          Pennsville             2:31.21   3 
  7  1553 Wyshinski, Jenna       Pennsville             2:31.35   3 
  8   933 Martin, Sophie         Haddonfield            2:31.38   2 
  9   593 Strube, Jennifer       Eastern                2:32.38   3 
 10   554 Davidson, Emily        Eastern                2:32.48   3 
 11   117 Simalchik, Kathlee     Bishop Eustace P       2:33.32   3 
 12   230 Sands, Melanie         Cherokee               2:33.54   3 
 13   120 Stilley, Kristen       Bishop Eustace P       2:34.42   3 
 14   203 Gernhardt, Megan       Cherokee               2:36.30   3 
 15   220 Miller, Sarah          Cherokee               2:36.54   3 
 16   240 Vassalotti, Gabrie     Cherokee               2:38.05   2 
 17   216 Larosa, Carly          Cherokee               2:39.24   2 
 18   214 Kromish, Kassandra     Cherokee               2:39.52   2 
 19   173 Arnold, Melissa        Cherokee               2:40.66   3 
 20   563 Genay, Danielle        Eastern                2:40.72   2 
 21   223 Moraschi, Izzi         Cherokee               2:41.82   2 
 22   956 Strasser, Juliette     Haddonfield            2:43.16   2 
 23    75 aron, karrsen          Bishop Eustace P       2:45.90   2 
 24   741 Murphy, Devon          Gloucester Catho       2:47.29   2 
 25   712 Baxter, Danielle       Gloucester Catho       2:49.04   2 
 26   931 Levitt, Lauren         Haddonfield            2:49.68   2 
 27   193 Feldman, Lily          Cherokee               2:50.52   1 
 28   100 Jordan, Lisa           Bishop Eustace P       2:51.40   1 
 29   922 Hammon, Kaitlin        Haddonfield            2:53.53   2 
 30   186 Coluzzi, Marisa        Cherokee               2:54.70   2 
 31   735 Kukon, Jackie          Gloucester Catho       2:55.37   2 
 32   245 Wilson, Alexis         Cherokee               2:55.53   2 
 33   944 Peiffer, Olivia        Haddonfield            2:55.77   2 
 34   112 Reyes, Caitlin         Bishop Eustace P       2:58.44   1 
 35    95 Hohman, Alexandra      Bishop Eustace P       3:00.29   1 
 36   210 Keen, Madyson          Cherokee               3:01.16   1 
 37    94 Guinta, Victoria       Bishop Eustace P       3:03.57   1 
 38   232 Selkow, Gabrielle      Cherokee               3:04.27   1 
 39   113 Reyes, Chelsea         Bishop Eustace P       3:05.16   1 
 40   181 Capelli, Kelsey        Cherokee               3:05.22   1 
 41   577 Kehoe, Kelli           Eastern                3:05.54   1 
 42   202 Gardner, Samantha      Cherokee               3:13.86   1 
 43    93 Germain, Jessica       Bishop Eustace P       3:17.75   1 
 44   206 Hampton, Sarah         Cherokee               3:18.83   1 
 45   185 Cionci, Amanda         Cherokee               3:19.19   1 
 46   101 Keeley, Alexandria     Bishop Eustace P       3:32.03   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1328 Gorman, Elizabeth      Moorestown             5:37.41   2 
  2   578 Kenselaar, Carly       Eastern                5:39.11   2 
  3  1524 Acton, Emily           Pennsville             5:44.95   2 
  4    89 DiDomenico, Sarah      Bishop Eustace P       5:46.71   2 
  5  1321 Farmer, Madeline       Moorestown             5:49.70   2 
  6  1530 Catlin, Courtney       Pennsville             5:51.97   2 
  7   243 Werth, Julia           Cherokee               5:54.57   2 
  8  1360 Thoma, Aura            Moorestown             5:56.09   2 
  9   590 Sobieski, Alexandr     Eastern                5:56.43   2 
 10   588 Shah, Mily             Eastern                5:57.90   2 
 11   571 Hess, Danielle         Eastern                6:04.40   2 
 12   103 Lewis, Gabrielle       Bishop Eustace P       6:04.95   2 
 13  1315 DeMalo, Anna           Moorestown             6:05.54   1 
 14  1367 Vizzard, Kate          Moorestown             6:06.35   1 
 15   102 Kelly, Natalie         Bishop Eustace P       6:06.82   2 
 16  1529 Campbell, Devon        Pennsville             6:07.24   1 
 17    83 Ceretti, Dominique     Bishop Eustace P       6:09.72   2 
 18  1301 Bodine, Kayla          Moorestown             6:10.14   1 
 19  1181 Merichko, Dani         Kingsway               6:12.53   2 
 20  1185 Nicora, Morgan         Kingsway               6:19.19   1 
 21   572 Hindley, Nicole        Eastern                6:20.32   1 
 22   568 Goldsmith, Julia       Eastern                6:40.91   1 
 23   733 Hickman, Julia         Gloucester Catho       6:44.70   1 
 24  1320 Farmer, Jennifer       Moorestown             6:49.52   1 
 25  1365 Tsao, Alexandra        Moorestown             6:53.15   1 
 26  1305 Carrigan, Elena        Moorestown             6:54.30   1 
 27  1300 Bodine, Erin           Moorestown             7:03.97   1 
 28  1307 Cho, Esther            Moorestown             8:49.36   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1650 greene, makai          WashingtonTwp          2:10.36   2 
  2  1111 Murphy, Brian          Highland               2:10.61   2 
  3   531 Saint Elien, Riley     Cinnaminson            2:14.69   2 
  4   321 Zurzolo, Michael       Cherokee               2:15.39   1 
  5  1638 charalabidis, geor     WashingtonTwp          2:15.40   2 
  6   502 Abah, Sampson          Cinnaminson            2:15.51   2 
  7  1671 maness, ryan           WashingtonTwp          2:17.23   1 
  8  1677 mcnichol, josh         WashingtonTwp          2:18.03   2 
  9   777 Dyson, Matt            Gloucester Catho       2:19.87   2 
 10   650 Innamorato, Anthon     Eastern                2:23.61   1 
 11   260 Fraile, Jose           Cherokee               2:27.13   1 
 12  1005 Strasser, Adam         Haddonfield            2:27.51   1 
 13  1006 Trajano, Cyrus         Haddonfield            2:34.90   2 
 14   996 Schmeck, Gavin         Haddonfield            2:36.37   1 
 15  1659 john, oliver           WashingtonTwp          2:39.78   1 
 16  1686 pancoast, kyle         WashingtonTwp          2:41.62   1 
 17   265 Gross, Matt            Cherokee               2:47.50   1 
 18  1102 Lombardo, Nick         Highland               2:48.79   1 
 19   280 Kelly, Bryan           Cherokee               2:49.47   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   700 Twist, Michael         Eastern                1:58.00   3 
  2  1219 Culbtreath, Noah       Kingsway               1:59.54   3 
  3   165 Stelmaski, Alex        Bishop Eustace P       1:59.82   3 
  4  1224 Dormann, Trevor        Kingsway               2:01.67   3 
  5  1808 Gromen, Ian            Haddon Heights         2:03.53   3 
  6   286 Kurzawa, Tyler         Cherokee               2:03.63   3 
  7  1204 Boerlin, Myles         Kingsway               2:03.73   2 
  8  1403 Contarino, Nick        Moorestown             2:03.74   2 
  9  1247 Magnus, Ryan           Kingsway               2:04.07   3 
 10   313 Transue, James         Cherokee               2:04.33   3 
 11   254 Burch, Kaleb           Cherokee               2:04.37   2 
 11  1228 Evernham, Kyle         Kingsway               2:04.37   3 
 13  1232 Grant, Mandela         Kingsway               2:06.12   2 
 14   268 Harper, Rob            Cherokee               2:06.18   3 
 15  1655 Hazel, David           WashingtonTwp          2:06.97   3 
 16   274 Ilagan, Brandon        Cherokee               2:06.98   2 
 17  1560 Foss, Alec             Pennsville             2:07.05   2 
 18  1272 Sery, Alex             Kingsway               2:07.99   2 
 19  1654 hartnett, zach         WashingtonTwp          2:08.97   1 
 20   307 Rasmussen, Freddy      Cherokee               2:09.75   2 
 21  1809 Bushey, Ryley          Haddon Heights         2:12.70   2 
 22   262 Gil, Noah              Cherokee               2:12.77   1 
 23   456 Zucker, Aaron          Cherry Hill East       2:13.39   2 
 24  1675 mccloskey, kyle        WashingtonTwp          2:13.60   3 
 25   432 Olin, Brett            Cherry Hill East       2:13.67   1 
 26   306 Rabinowitz, Camero     Cherokee               2:13.72   2 
 27   804 Simila, Bill           Gloucester Catho       2:15.50   1 
 28  1575 Smith, Justin          Pennsville             2:16.21   1 
 29   290 Lingesso, Carlo        Cherokee               2:17.27   1 
 30   287 Lacy, Joe              Cherokee               2:17.55   1 
 31  1810 Shopp, Sam             Haddon Heights         2:18.44   1 
 32   151 McGuire, Andrew        Bishop Eustace P       2:18.76   1 
 33  1695 tiwari, nick           WashingtonTwp          2:18.78   2 
 34   630 Cinalli, Michael       Eastern                2:22.18   1 
 35   133 Dhawan, Savik          Bishop Eustace P       2:22.76   1 
 36   149 Manuelli, Mike         Bishop Eustace P       2:23.40   1 
 37   310 Riginos, Elias         Cherokee               2:23.50   1 
 38   130 Carrie, Jonathan       Bishop Eustace P       2:23.73   1 
 39   651 Kaganovich, Adam       Eastern                2:24.97   1 
 40   966 Erhardt, Chris         Haddonfield            2:25.85   1 
 41  1670 macrini, neil          WashingtonTwp          2:26.18   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   645 Gill, Matthew          Eastern                4:30.34   5 
  2  1288 Wunnava, Jay           Kingsway               4:32.18   5 
  3   154 Morelli, Anthony       Bishop Eustace P       4:33.38   5 
  4   143 Hutchison, Shawn       Bishop Eustace P       4:38.26   5 
  5   960 Brennan, Dan           Haddonfield            4:39.03   5 
  6   971 Goings, Chris          Haddonfield            4:40.41   5 
  7   676 Pschunder, Nick        Eastern                4:42.43   5 
  8  1003 Stewart, Matt          Haddonfield            4:42.62   5 
  9   620 Bhat, Vipul            Eastern                4:43.00   5 
 10  1096 Kashem, Harun          Highland               4:44.23   5 
 11   251 Arencibia, Brandon     Cherokee               4:45.29   5 
 12   543 Wright, Kevin          Cinnaminson            4:48.01   5 
 13   653 Knaster, Cole          Eastern                4:48.20   5 
 14   416 Greenberg, Greg        Cherry Hill East       4:48.68   4 
 14  1237 Hudson, Luke           Kingsway               4:48.68   5 
 16   258 Decker, Matt           Cherokee               4:48.95   5 
 17  1218 Culbreath, Trever      Kingsway               4:49.81   3 
 18  1105 Maloney, Michael       Highland               4:50.55   4 
 19  1002 Stevens, Dan           Haddonfield            4:50.85   4 
 20  1010 Wood, Jack             Haddonfield            4:50.94   4 
 21   134 Edel, Brennan          Bishop Eustace P       4:51.19   4 
 22  1378 Arvelo, Enrique        Moorestown             4:51.52   4 
 23  1566 Lawrence, Brandon      Pennsville             4:52.16   4 
 24  1807 Duffin, Daimen         Atlantic City          4:52.86   4 
 25   259 Detone, Justin         Cherokee               4:53.50   4 
 26  1555 Carpenter, Zak         Pennsville             4:54.20   4 
 27   807 Ward, Colin            Gloucester Catho       4:54.56   3 
 28   297 Mintzer, Dan           Cherokee               4:54.59   4 
 29   140 Giarraputo, Ryan       Bishop Eustace P       4:54.76   4 
 30  1696 torney, andrew         WashingtonTwp          4:55.11   4 
 31  1441 Klawuan, Cory          Moorestown             4:56.36   3 
 32   293 Lopresti, Zach         Cherokee               4:57.07   3 
 33   132 Deffler, Jared         Bishop Eustace P       4:57.99   3 
 34   791 Logothetis, Andrea     Gloucester Catho       4:59.71   2 
 35   401 Decker, Jason          Cherry Hill East       4:59.95   3 
 36  1682 murgia, mateo          WashingtonTwp          5:00.00   3 
 37  1794 Tachdjian, Pete        West Deptford          5:01.05   2 
 38   628 Cetrullo, Trevor       Eastern                5:01.69   2 
 39   294 Marrazzo, Anthony      Cherokee               5:02.07   3 
 40   447 Taylor, Sean           Cherry Hill East       5:02.77   3 
 41  1382 Barsoum, Mike          Moorestown             5:03.07   3 
 42  1688 reitano, nick          WashingtonTwp          5:03.36   3 
 43   623 Caruso, Anthony        Eastern                5:03.45   2 
 44   610 Ali, Jameel            Eastern                5:03.82   4 
 45   385 Blaker, Alex           Cherry Hill East       5:04.84   2 
 46   167 Tso, Benjamin          Bishop Eustace P       5:06.13   4 
 47   979 LaMaina, Jack          Haddonfield            5:06.81   4 
 48  1796 Van Dorick, Cole       West Deptford          5:06.98   1 
 49   157 O'Donnell, Tyler       Bishop Eustace P       5:08.03   2 
 50   615 Backal, Bailey         Eastern                5:09.45   2 
 51   390 Burt, Bryan            Cherry Hill East       5:11.00   2 
 52  1496 Spirgel, Sam           Moorestown             5:11.19   3 
 53  1644 Diaz, David            WashingtonTwp          5:11.58   1 
 54  1280 Vuong, Jack            Kingsway               5:15.85   2 
 55  1079 Funaro, Dominic        Highland               5:16.12   2 
 56  1512 Vogack, Andrew         Moorestown             5:16.24   1 
 57   453 Warkala, John          Cherry Hill East       5:16.77   3 
 58  1579 Widger, Darrin         Pennsville             5:17.62   1 
 59  1514 Voyack, Michael        Moorestown             5:18.08   1 
 60   449 Tillenger, Dor         Cherry Hill East       5:19.05   3 
 61  1393 Burns, Jim             Moorestown             5:19.78   1 
 62  1645 dunphy, kevin          WashingtonTwp          5:21.66   2 
 63   126 Biancaniello, John     Bishop Eustace P       5:21.88   2 
 64   514 Gallagher, Sean        Cinnaminson            5:22.01   2 
 65  1474 Powell, Benjamin       Moorestown             5:42.08   1 
 66   415 Goldstein, Zachary     Cherry Hill East       5:42.50   1 
 67  1519 Wheeler, Ryan          Moorestown             5:46.52   1 
 68   522 Martens, Eric          Cinnaminson            5:46.81   1 
 69  1495 Spirgel, Charlie       Moorestown             5:50.02   1 
 70  1098 Krebl, Erik            Highland               6:48.38   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1069 Clark, Joshua          Highland               4:49.81   2 
  2  1130 Valdez, Tyler          Highland               4:52.82   2 
  3  1770 Kilpatrick, A.J.       West Deptford          4:55.08   2 
  4  1077 Figueroa, Jose         Highland               4:57.76   2 
  5  1690 roscioli, mike         WashingtonTwp          4:58.11   2 
  6   399 Dashevsky, Brett       Cherry Hill East       4:58.29   2 
  7  1803 Wileczek, Mitchel      West Deptford          4:58.77   2 
  8  1099 Leonardo, Jason        Highland               4:58.90   2 
  9   434 Parsons, Cole          Cherry Hill East       4:59.93   2 
 10   417 Greenberg, Sam         Cherry Hill East       5:00.30   2 
 11   264 Gravlin, Steven        Cherokee               5:01.67   2 
 12   452 Vasu, Vimalesh         Cherry Hill East       5:05.86   2 
 13  1571 Quann, Adam            Pennsville             5:06.43   1 
 14   969 Gallagher, Colin       Haddonfield            5:06.54   1 
 15  1229 Eyler, Robert          Kingsway               5:07.07   2 
 16   409 Finias, Sean           Cherry Hill East       5:07.46   2 
 17   407 Federline, Ryan        Cherry Hill East       5:09.21   1 
 18   428 Liu, Alex              Cherry Hill East       5:10.79   1 
 19  1227 Estabillo, Benjami     Kingsway               5:13.86   1 
 20   451 Vasu, Vignesh          Cherry Hill East       5:20.38   1 
 21   433 Omari, Kennedy         Cherry Hill East       5:23.96   2 
 22  1801 West, Matthew          West Deptford          5:31.64   1 
 23   613 Andrews, Nicolas       Eastern                5:32.43   1 
 24   426 Lee, Jonathan          Cherry Hill East       5:32.97   1 
 25   693 Stauss, Tyler          Eastern                5:35.76   1 
 26  1776 Lindabury, Chris       West Deptford          5:44.05   1 
 27   511 Drumm, Kyle            Cinnaminson            5:46.12   1 
 28  1116 O'Brien, Patrick       Highland               5:50.36   1 
 29  1225 Doyle, Tom             Kingsway               5:51.19   1 

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1221 DeSimone, Nate         Kingsway              10:24.46  
  2   169 Vulimiri, Praveen      Bishop Eustace P      10:28.43  
  3   654 Kokolis, Spiro         Eastern               11:02.27  
  4  1279 Tran, Calvin           Kingsway              11:03.90  
  5   512 Eskuchen, Matt         Cinnaminson           11:16.68  
  6  1263 Palladino, John        Kingsway              11:17.11  
  7   685 Shamilov, Don          Eastern               12:01.63