5/21—Pennsauken Frosh Finale

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2013 09:04 PM
                      Pennsauken Frosh Finale - 5/21/2013                      
                                 Pennsauken HS                                 
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickman, Dominque            Woodstown                         13.12   6 
  2 Nurse, Genira                Absegami                          13.17   6 
  3 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace P                  13.26   6 
  4 Surgick, Idalis              Pennsauken                        13.59   6 
  5 Hall, Moriah                 Camden Catholic                   13.66   6 
  6 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                        13.94   1 
  7 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        14.06   5 
  8 Zrada, Corrine               Moorestown                        14.23   5 
  9 Darmo, Allison               Moorestown                        14.64   4 
 10 Smith, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                  14.69   4 
 10 Lukach, Emily                Bordentown                        14.69   5 
 12 McHugh, Sheila               Woodstown                         14.72   5 
 13 Dougherty, Tatum             Holy Cross                        14.80   1 
 14 Bullock, Tijani              Moorestown                        14.82   3 
 15 Cho, Esther                  Moorestown                        15.03   4 
 16 Powell, Daysha               Cherry Hill West                  15.12   5 
 17 James, Jessica               Riverside                         15.15   3 
 18 Thong, Michelle              Cherry Hill West                  15.30   4 
 19 Reynolds, Cynthia            Bordentown                        15.35   4 
 20 Turner, Amira                Bordentown                        15.45   1 
 21 Howell, Atia                 Riverside                         15.54   3 
 22 Gillingham, Olivia           Moorestown                        15.60   1 
 23 Pederson, Sierra             Moorestown                        15.66   4 
 24 Morton, Aliha                Bordentown                        15.74   2 
 25 Kitts, Nichole               Moorestown                        15.87   3 
 26 Guerrier, Cleandre           Cinnaminson                       15.88   2 
 27 McNulty, Cheyenne            Woodstown                         15.94   5 
 28 Porrini, Lexy                Cinnaminson                       16.09   3 
 29 Lagay, Erin                  Cinnaminson                       16.24   3 
 30 McGlashon, Clare             Cinnaminson                       16.71   2 
 31 Reilly, Rachel               Cinnaminson                       17.22   2 
 32 Kirkwood, Courtney           Cinnaminson                       17.86   1 

Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken                        27.31   5 
  2 Hickman, Dominque            Woodstown                         27.61   5 
  2 Nurse, Genira                Absegami                          27.61   5 
  4 Surgick, Idalis              Pennsauken                        28.62   1 
  5 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                        29.08   4 
  6 Biddulph, Abigail            Absegami                          29.25   5 
  7 Hudson, Kenzee               Riverside                         29.63   4 
  8 Hall, Moriah                 Camden Catholic                   29.67   5 
  9 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                        30.01   5 
 10 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        30.16   4 
 11 Darmo, Allison               Moorestown                        31.09   4 
 12 Zrada, Corrine               Moorestown                        31.53   4 
 13 Harris, Claire               Holy Cross                        32.06   3 
 14 Turner, Amira                Bordentown                        32.60   2 
 15 Powell, Daysha               Cherry Hill West                  33.02   3 
 16 Bullock, Tijani              Moorestown                        33.03   3 
 17 Howell, Atia                 Riverside                         33.08   2 
 18 McHugh, Sheila               Woodstown                         33.09   1 
 19 James, Jessica               Riverside                         33.52   3 
 20 Reynolds, Cynthia            Bordentown                        33.54   3 
 21 Miller, Kacey                Woodstown                         33.58   2 
 22 Kitts, Nichole               Moorestown                        33.94   2 
 23 Morton, Aliha                Bordentown                        34.05   3 
 24 Pederson, Sierra             Moorestown                        34.08   4 
 25 McNulty, Cheyenne            Woodstown                         34.79   1 

Girls 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Briana              Pennsauken                      1:02.22   3 
  2 Willliams, Zarria            Camden Catholic                 1:04.46   3 
  3 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                        1:05.03   3 
  4 Hudson, Kenzee               Riverside                       1:06.79   3 
  5 Hunter, Emily                Bishop Eustace P                1:09.93   2 
  6 Hull, Nicole                 Bishop Eustace P                1:10.64   3 
  7 Miller, Kacey                Woodstown                       1:11.32   3 
  8 Garemore, Grace              Cherry Hill East                1:12.85   2 
  9 Cho, Esther                  Moorestown                      1:14.10   2 
 10 McHugh, Sheila               Woodstown                       1:14.84   2 
 11 Bigio, Deanna                Absegami                        1:16.46   1 
 12 Gillingham, Olivia           Moorestown                      1:16.50   2 
 13 Lagay, Erin                  Cinnaminson                     1:18.63   2 
 14 Porrini, Lexy                Cinnaminson                     1:19.54   1 
 15 McGlashon, Clare             Cinnaminson                     1:20.80   1 
 16 Guerrier, Cleandre           Cinnaminson                     1:24.38   1 
 17 Reilly, Rachel               Cinnaminson                     1:27.34   1 
 18 Kirkwood, Courtney           Cinnaminson                     1:33.63   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Starke, Jessica              Riverside                       2:37.26  
  2 Campbell-Scott, Destiny      Pennsauken                      2:41.72  
  3 Torres, Kiara                Camden Catholic                 2:58.02  
  4 Wade, Kada                   Camden Catholic                 3:06.73  
  5 Bollinger, Cassie            Bordentown                      3:13.55  
  6 Pratt, Natalie               Bordentown                      3:32.69  
  7 Scaramuzzo, Marisa           Bordentown                      3:35.59  

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wood, Samantha               Holy Cross                      6:00.48  
  2 Sullivan, Erin               Cherry Hill West                6:14.07  
  3 Dow, Tiffany                 Pennsauken                      6:14.25  
  4 Chen, Soverno                Cherry Hill East                6:26.16  
  5 Sabol, Jennie                Woodstown                       7:11.25  
  6 Meyers, Marisa               Cherry Hill East                7:16.13  
  7 Lopez, Kellin                Riverside                       8:28.31  
  8 Haller, Karleigh             Riverside                       8:57.01  

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erin               Cherry Hill West               13:39.78  
  2 Dearstyne, Katherine         Holy Cross                     13:51.38  
  3 Dick, Megan                  Panthers                       14:05.52  
  4 Sabol, Jennie                Woodstown                      15:08.15  
  5 Sanchez-Zevaxos, Diana       Absegami                       15:13.80  
  6 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside                      15:59.42  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bujanowski, Jill             Holy Cross                        17.75   1 
  2 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                          18.64   3 
  3 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                         19.07   3 
  4 Zrada, Corrine               Moorestown                        19.48   2 
  5 Fritz, Ava                   Woodstown                         19.61   3 
  6 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        19.62   2 
  7 Wallace, Erica               Holy Cross                        19.71   1 
  8 Secaur, Felicia              Woodstown                         19.83   2 
  9 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside                         20.02   3 
 10 Smith, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                  20.28   1 
 11 Thong, Michelle              Cherry Hill West                  20.44   2 
 12 Willliams, Zarria            Camden Catholic                   20.53   3 
 13 Costa, Marlene               Riverside                         20.68   2 
 14 Saranin, Alicia              Bordentown                        20.76   2 
 15 Garemore, Grace              Cherry Hill East                  20.87   1 
 16 Snyder, Sera                 Woodstown                         21.21   1 
 17 Nurse, Genira                Absegami                          25.65   3 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Ava                   Woodstown                       1:15.85   2 
  2 Bujanowski, Jill             Holy Cross                      1:16.20   1 
  3 Wallace, Erica               Holy Cross                      1:18.06   1 
  4 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                       1:18.64   2 
  5 Garemore, Grace              Cherry Hill East                1:23.69   1 
  6 Saranin, Alicia              Bordentown                      1:23.90   2 
  7 Torres, Kiara                Camden Catholic                 1:26.74   2 
  8 Costa, Marlene               Riverside                       1:27.25   1 
  9 Wade, Kada                   Camden Catholic                 1:31.51   2 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:22.96  
     1) Pascall, Indigo                 2) Roberts, Briana                
     3) Campbell-Scott, Destiny         4) Surgick, Idalis                
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:38.33  
     1) Heath, Maia                     2) Wallace, Erica                 
     3) Bujanowski, Jill                4) Carroll, Angelina              
  3 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         4:53.92  
     1) Willliams, Zarria               2) Hall, Moriah                   
     3) Torres, Kiara                   4) Wade, Kada                     
  4 Riverside  'A'                                               4:55.56  
     1) Hudson, Kenzee                  2) James, Jessica                 
     3) Conrey, Shannon                 4) Starke, Jessica                
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:59.73  

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                        4-10.00  
  2 Biddulph, Abigail            Absegami                        4-06.00  
  3 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                       4-04.00  
  4 Secaur, Felicia              Woodstown                       4-00.00  

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patel, Anjali                Moorestown                      7-06.00  
  2 Finkbinder, Corrine          Moorestown                     J7-06.00  
  3 Biddulph, Abigail            Absegami                        7-00.00  
  4 Melone, Emily                Cinnaminson                     6-06.00  
 -- Smith, Rachel                Cherry Hill East                     NH  

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken                     16-05.00  
  2 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                       16-01.75  
  3 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                     14-02.50  
  4 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                     13-09.50  
  5 Fritz, Ava                   Woodstown                      13-09.25  
  6 Campbell-Scott, Destiny      Pennsauken                     13-03.50  
  7 Bigio, Deanna                Absegami                       12-04.50  
 -- Nurse, Genira                Absegami                             ND  

Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                     29-03.00  
  2 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                     28-08.50  
  3 Lukach, Emily                Bordentown                     27-05.50  
  4 Culhane, Ayana               Absegami                       27-01.75  

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kiyanna              Absegami                       29-10.00  
  2 Johnson, Kenlyn              Absegami                       29-08.00  
  3 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                      28-08.00  
  4 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                    27-05.00  
  5 Wrinn, Jessica               Cherry Hill East               26-01.00  
  6 Mason-Forest, Dreyani        Cinnaminson                    25-03.00  
  7 Pierce, Devon                Riverside                      24-09.00  
  8 Yoder, Casey                 Cherry Hill West               22-10.00  
  9 Robbins, Tah'Ja              Woodstown                      22-01.00  
 10 Pickens, Essence             Panthers                       21-00.00  
 11 Lari, Hawa                   Pennsauken                     19-06.00  

Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         86-09  
  2 Yoder, Casey                 Cherry Hill West                  86-03  
  3 Lari, Hawa                   Pennsauken                        81-00  
  4 Thomas, Kiyanna              Absegami                          79-00  
  5 Wrinn, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                  71-10  
  6 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                       63-09  
  7 Trainer, Laurie              Moorestown                        62-10  
  8 Pierce, Devon                Riverside                         62-06  
  9 Pickens, Essence             Panthers                          59-07  
 10 Mason-Forest, Dreyani        Cinnaminson                       56-08  
 11 Neushafer, Nadiya            Woodstown                         54-10  
 12 Perry, Christina             Pennsauken                        50-08  
 13 Montgomery, Bethany          Pennsauken                        48-09  
 14 Satmary, Alexandria          Cherry Hill East                  31-00  

Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Culhane, Ayana               Absegami                          86-00  
  2 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         80-01  
  3 Blatcher, Anna               Moorestown                        75-09  
  4 Lukach, Emily                Bordentown                        73-11  
  5 Johnson, Kenlyn              Absegami                          70-01  
  6 Bescript, Madeline           Holy Cross                        69-11  
  7 McNulty, Cheyenne            Woodstown                         69-06  
  8 Satmary, Alexandria          Cherry Hill East                  61-04  
  9 Yoder, Casey                 Cherry Hill West                  58-08  
 10 Montgomery, Bethany          Pennsauken                        58-00  
 11 Batten, Georgeann            Woodstown                         55-10  
 12 Wrinn, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                  52-03  
 13 Mason-Forest, Dreyani        Cinnaminson                       43-05  
 14 Pierce, Devon                Riverside                         40-03  
 15 Kressley, Paige              Woodstown                         38-02  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken                        11.87   7 
  2 Smith, Jack                  Bishop Eustace P                  11.91   7 
  3 Isacc, Devon                 Lenape                            11.98   6 
  4 Dilolle, William             Audubon                           12.03   7 
  5 Barr, Marcus                 Panthers                          12.10   6 
  6 Cephas, Michael              Vineland                          12.12   7 
  7 Howard, Josh                 Pennsauken                        12.17   7 
  8 Farmer, Mark                 Pennsauken                        12.19   7 
  9 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace P                  12.20   5 
 10 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        12.41   6 
 11 Absalam, Lyrique             Pennsauken                        12.42   6 
 12 Jones-Coleman, Rasool        Pennsauken                        12.43   5 
 13 Burns, Thomas                Moorestown                        12.44   4 
 14 jackson, julian              Pennsauken                        12.73   5 
 15 Wilkerson, Ibn               Absegami                          12.84   6 
 16 Turner, Niles                Moorestown                        12.95   1 
 17 Lorusso, Devin               Moorestown                        12.98   5 
 18 Parker, Jerry                Clearview                         13.02   4 
 19 Nicely, Dylan                Panthers                          13.04   5 
 19 Williams, Zahir              Bishop Eustace P                  13.04   4 
 21 Jackman, James               Bordentown                        13.08   4 
 22 Chavez, Christian            Burltington Twp                   13.11   4 
 23 Hoagland, Jason              Clearview                         13.23   3 
 24 Williams, Justen             Burltington Twp                   13.26   2 
 25 Cheng, Christopher           Cherry Hill West                  13.31   1 
 26 Stratton, Eric               Vineland                          13.38   6 
 27 Gjerazi, Tyler               Absegami                          13.41   4 
 28 Cerrano, Gabe                Riverside                         13.42   2 
 29 Hollenbaugh, Justin          Clearview                         13.43   3 
 30 Ridoy, Tahidul               Absegami                          13.49   3 
 31 Blakely, Robert              Vineland                          13.57   5 
 32 Perez, Alyceo                Gateway                           13.58   3 
 33 Usmani, Ahmad                Moorestown                        13.58   3 
 34 Brown, Justin                Lenape                            13.62   1 
 35 Guevara, Nathaniel           Moorestown                        13.84   3 
 36 Klein, Andrew                Clearview                         13.90   2 
 37 Kubler, Zachary              Clearview                         14.03   2 
 38 Ramirez, Miguel              Bishop Eustace P                  14.65   1 

Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken                        23.3h   8 
  2 Isacc, Devon                 Lenape                            24.1h   8 
  3 Cephas, Michael              Vineland                          24.3h   8 
  4 Farmer, Mark                 Pennsauken                        24.4h   8 
  5 Howard, Josh                 Pennsauken                        24.82   7 
  6 Smith, Jack                  Bishop Eustace P                  24.9h   8 
  7 Perez, Alyceo                Gateway                           25.22   4 
  8 Jones-Coleman, Rasool        Pennsauken                        25.46   7 
  9 Absalam, Lyrique             Pennsauken                        25.52   7 
 10 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        25.55   7 
 11 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace P                  25.57   6 
 12 Barr, Marcus                 Panthers                          25.6h   8 
 13 Burns, Thomas                Moorestown                        25.72   6 
 14 Massey, Micheal              Pennsauken                        25.87   3 
 15 Flowers, Joshua              Burltington Twp                   25.89   7 
 16 jackson, julian              Pennsauken                        26.08   7 
 17 Williams, Zahir              Bishop Eustace P                  26.33   4 
 18 Parker, Jerry                Clearview                         26.65   6 
 19 Cooper, Brandon              Lenape                            26.66   5 
 20 Shakir, Nadir                Camden Catholic                   26.68   3 
 21 Jefferson, Jordan            Camden Catholic                   26.73   2 
 22 Lorusso, Devin               Moorestown                        26.84   6 
 23 Arcenas, James               Lenape                            26.89   4 
 24 Monroe III, Tony             Lenape                            26.99   5 
 25 Chavez, Christian            Burltington Twp                   27.05   6 
 26 O'Neal, Johnny               Burltington Twp                   27.11   5 
 27 Hoagland, Jason              Clearview                         27.13   2 
 28 King, Vaughn                 Absegami                          27.15   1 
 29 Hollenbaugh, Justin          Clearview                         27.39   4 
 30 Stratton, Eric               Vineland                          27.52   5 
 31 Barrett, Owen                Cherry Hill West                  27.81   3 
 32 Ngo, Brandon                 Panthers                          27.89   4 
 33 Cheng, Christopher           Cherry Hill West                  28.01   3 
 34 Wiggley, Nathaniel           Bordentown                        28.12   5 
 35 Vork, Kimtom                 Camden Catholic                   28.16   3 
 36 Usmani, Ahmad                Moorestown                        28.17   4 
 37 Valle, Jovanni               Panthers                          28.18   2 
 37 Ridoy, Tahidul               Absegami                          28.18   2 
 39 Klein, Andrew                Clearview                         28.23   2 
 40 Jackman, James               Bordentown                        28.28   2 
 41 Guevara, Nathaniel           Moorestown                        29.30   3 
 42 Nguyen, Triet                Camden Catholic                   29.42   1 
 43 Marino, Dan                  Lenape                            29.61   5 
 44 Ramirez, Miguel              Bishop Eustace P                  30.79   1 

Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walls, Benny                 Camden Catholic                   52.32   4 
  2 Jones, Chris                 Clearview                         55.39   4 
  3 Surti, Mitul                 Absegami                          56.26   4 
  4 Farmer, Mark                 Pennsauken                        57.07   3 
  5 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burltington Twp                   58.23   3 
  6 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                            58.51   4 
  7 Jefferson, Jordan            Camden Catholic                 1:00.28   2 
  8 Gjerazi, Tyler               Absegami                        1:01.45   3 
  9 Jones-Coleman, Rasool        Pennsauken                      1:01.89   2 
 10 Quick, Zach                  Gateway                         1:02.47   2 
 11 Vernacchio, Nick             Clearview                       1:02.70   1 
 12 Cheng, Christopher           Cherry Hill West                1:02.86   3 
 13 Lorusso, Devin               Moorestown                      1:03.14   3 
 14 Usmani, Ahmad                Moorestown                      1:06.48   1 
 15 Nicely, Dylan                Panthers                        1:07.21   3 
 16 Howard, Josh                 Pennsauken                      1:07.22   2 
 17 Guevara, Nathaniel           Moorestown                      1:07.81   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcbride, Malik               Pennsauken                      2:06.35   2 
  2 Erlanger, Jered              Lenape                          2:07.92   2 
  3 Maguire, Bobby               Absegami                        2:11.27   2 
  4 Mayo, Harrison               Vineland                        2:11.29   2 
  5 Soglo, Nixon                 Burltington Twp                 2:17.52   2 
  6 Fung, Clarence               Cherry Hill West                2:18.07   2 
  7 Vicente, Adam                Lenape                          2:20.40   1 
  8 Simalchik, Ryan              Bishop Eustace P                2:24.31   1 
  9 Noone, Kris                  Camden Catholic                 2:24.52   2 
 10 Dolores, Josue               Vineland                        2:25.14   2 
 11 Dodd, Warren                 Panthers                        2:29.43   1 
 12 Sterling, Elijah             Clearview                       2:29.49   2 
 13 Hart, Mathew                 Haddon Township                 2:31.88   1 
 14 Cortese, Michael             Haddon Township                 2:33.97   1 
 15 Dougherty, Ryan              Haddon Township                 2:34.21   1 
 16 Nguyen, Brandon              Bordentown                      2:34.54   1 
 17 Silvani, Isaiah              Bordentown                      2:40.29   2 
 18 Ciarrocca, Cameron           Bordentown                      2:42.24   1 
 19 Ritchie, Caleb               Vineland                        2:43.10   1 
 20 Niedzwiecki, Matt            Lenape                          2:49.05   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shivers, Nathan              Clearview                       4:52.72   2 
  2 Fraley, Danny                Lenape                          4:59.04   2 
  3 Fredoff, Justin              Gateway                         5:03.94   2 
  4 Domanico, Joe                Haddon Township                 5:04.40   2 
  5 Avallone, Michael            Clearview                       5:05.82   2 
  6 Coverdale, Liam              Cherry Hill West                5:07.97   2 
  7 Barrett, Owen                Cherry Hill West                5:15.79   2 
  8 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                       5:20.16   1 
  9 Soglo, Nixon                 Burltington Twp                 5:23.94   2 
 10 Coombs, Christopher          Burltington Twp                 5:24.04   2 
 11 Figura, Mike                 Lenape                          5:27.99   1 
 12 Jones, Alex                  Burltington Twp                 5:33.57   2 
 13 Grimm, David                 Haddon Township                 5:34.44   2 
 14 Carbonara, Zachary           Vineland                        5:36.45   2 
 15 Castronuova, Peter           Holy Cross                      5:36.99   1 
 16 Risley, Brandon              Absegami                        5:58.60   1 
 17 Civile, Matt                 Clearview                       6:05.64   1 
 18 Freeman, Sean                Vineland                        6:05.86   1 
 19 Ciarrocca, Cameron           Bordentown                      6:14.11   1 
 20 Campanella, Dennis           Vineland                        6:14.13   1 
 21 Feby, Alex                   Riverside                       6:24.03   1 
 22 Nguyen, Brandon              Bordentown                      6:50.58   1 
 23 Foreman, Joshua              Riverside                       7:43.34   1 

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fredoff, Justin              Gateway                        10:47.29  
  2 Maguire, Bobby               Absegami                       11:02.39  
  3 Lauer, Craig                 Lenape                         11:10.61  
  4 Coombs, Christopher          Burltington Twp                11:45.47  
  5 Jones, Alex                  Burltington Twp                11:45.70  
  6 Civile, Matt                 Clearview                      12:33.65  
  7 Dolores, Josue               Vineland                       12:36.45  
  8 Albadri, Emmit               Haddon Township                12:43.47  
  9 Catona, John                 Absegami                       12:43.70  
 10 Patel, Mit                   Absegami                       13:09.78  
 11 Madden, Conor                Haddon Township                13:12.50  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walls, Benny                 Camden Catholic                   17.80   3 
  2 Flowers, Joshua              Burltington Twp                   18.00   3 
  3 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                         18.43   3 
  4 Fenerty, Sebastian           Bishop Eustace P                  18.88   3 
  5 McNeely, Kyle                Audubon                           19.35   2 
  6 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace P                  19.59   3 
  7 Cerrano, Gabe                Riverside                         19.80   2 
  8 McCaffrey, Jack              Bishop Eustace P                  20.25   2 
  9 Valle, Jovanni               Panthers                          20.50   1 
 10 Acito, Cameron               Bishop Eustace P                  20.70   2 
 11 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace P                  21.41   1 
 12 Sulton, Ameer                Burltington Twp                   21.57   3 
 13 Kienzle, Reed                Moorestown                        21.70   2 
 14 Vork, Kimtom                 Camden Catholic                   21.83   1 
 15 Hall, Patrick                Moorestown                        21.89   2 
 16 Nguyen, Triet                Camden Catholic                   22.50   1 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walls, Benny                 Camden Catholic                   57.94   3 
  2 Teshcko, Danny               Gateway                         1:02.64   3 
  3 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                       1:04.30   3 
  4 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burltington Twp                 1:06.47   3 
  5 Fenerty, Sebastian           Bishop Eustace P                1:08.59   2 
  6 McNeely, Kyle                Audubon                         1:08.59   3 
  7 Noone, Kris                  Camden Catholic                 1:08.97   3 
  8 Cerrano, Gabe                Riverside                       1:09.41   2 
  9 Acito, Cameron               Bishop Eustace P                1:10.60   2 
 10 Hall, Patrick                Moorestown                      1:12.80   1 
 11 O'Neal, Johnny               Burltington Twp                 1:13.36   1 
 12 Kienzle, Reed                Moorestown                      1:13.79   1 
 13 Valle, Jovanni               Panthers                        1:15.35   2 
 14 Vork, Kimtom                 Camden Catholic                 1:19.15   1 
 15 Nguyen, Triet                Camden Catholic                 1:20.91   2 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              3:39.58   2 
     1) Jones, Marquan                  2) Absalam, Lyrique               
     3) jackson, julian                 4) Mcbride, Malik                 
  2 Audubon  'A'                                                 3:50.61   2 
     1) Carbone, Kevin                  2) McShane, Jeremy                
     3) Lapp, Elijah                    4) Dilolle, William               
  3 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         3:55.07   2 
     1) Walls, Benny                    2) Noone, Kris                    
     3) Vork, Kimtom                    4) Jefferson, Jordan              
  4 Clearview  'A'                                               3:59.05   2 
     1) Jones, Chris                    2) Parker, Jerry                  
     3) Saporito, Jacob                 4) Avallone, Michael              
  5 Vineland  'A'                                                4:02.82   1 
     1) Dolores, Josue                  2) Cephas, Michael                
     3) Blakely, Robert                 4) Mayo, Harrison                 
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:04.99   1 
     1) Fenerty, Sebastian              2) Williams, Zahir                
     3) Simalchik, Ryan                 4) Acito, Cameron                 
  7 Lenape  'A'                                                  4:05.72   1 
     1) Cooper, Brandon                 2) Vicente, Adam                  
     3) Arcenas, James                  4) Brown, Justin                  
  8 Moorestown  'A'                                              4:14.70   2 
     1) Burns, Thomas                   2) Hall, Patrick                  
     3) Sheppard, Melvin                4) Clark, Skyler                  

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace P                5-08.00  
  2 McCaffrey, Jack              Bishop Eustace P                5-06.00  
  3 Teshcko, Danny               Gateway                         5-02.00  
 -- Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                           NH  
 -- Ramos, Michael               Riverside                            NH  

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alessi, Jake                 Haddon Township                11-00.00  
  2 Boyle-Loveland, Kyle         Moorestown                     10-06.00  
  3 Vermandel, Chase             Haddon Township                 8-06.00  
  4 Sterling, Elijah             Clearview                       8-00.00  
  5 Inglis, Richard              Moorestown                      7-06.00  
  6 Cerrano, Gabe                Riverside                       7-00.00  
 -- Marsden, Bill                Gateway                              NH  

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Teshcko, Danny               Gateway                        18-03.75  
  2 Wilkerson, Ibn               Absegami                       18-01.75  
  3 McCaffrey, Jack              Bishop Eustace P               17-03.50  
  4 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace P               16-11.50  
  5 Surti, Mitul                 Absegami                       16-08.00  
  6 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace P               16-07.00  
  7 Carbone, Kevin               Audubon                        16-06.00  
  8 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     15-10.00  
  9 Noone, Kris                  Camden Catholic                15-09.50  
 10 Shakir, Nadir                Camden Catholic                15-06.00  
 -- Ngo, Brandon                 Panthers                             ND  

Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                         38-03.25  
  2 Isacc, Devon                 Lenape                         37-09.00  
  3 Teshcko, Danny               Gateway                        37-04.50  
  4 McCaffrey, Jack              Bishop Eustace P               36-05.25  
  5 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     34-06.50  
  6 Lapp, Elijah                 Audubon                        34-05.50  
  7 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace P               33-04.00  
  8 King, Vaughn                 Absegami                       32-01.00  
  9 Monroe III, Tony             Lenape                         31-08.25  
 10 Vermandel, Chase             Haddon Township                31-00.00  
 11 Ngo, Brandon                 Panthers                       28-06.00  

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Niles                Moorestown                     42-02.00  
  2 Smith, Jack                  Bishop Eustace P               39-00.00  
  3 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burltington Twp                36-05.00  
  4 Potts, James                 Cherry Hill West               33-08.50  
  5 Meloni, Mark                 Panthers                       33-02.00  
  6 Snyder, Justin               Audubon                        33-01.00  
  7 Ali-Gilliard, Aamir          Clearview                      32-11.00  
  8 Pilling, Zachary             Lenape                         32-04.00  
  9 Stott, Jason                 Bishop Eustace P               32-02.00  
 10 Michaelchuck, Robert         Gateway                        31-10.50  
 11 torres, hector               Pennsauken                     31-06.00  
 12 Forest, Tyron                Absegami                       30-10.00  
 12 Kenyon, Khynir               Pennsauken                     30-10.00  
 14 Saporito, Jacob              Clearview                      30-08.25  
 15 Mastroeni, Matt              Gateway                        30-07.50  
 16 Morrill, Andrew              Lenape                         30-02.00  
 17 Van Noy, Alex                Clearview                      30-01.00  
 18 Brett, Nick                  Gateway                        29-07.50  
 19 Morrow, Colin                Cherry Hill West               29-02.50  
 19 Espinosa, Raul               Moorestown                     29-02.50  
 21 Quach, Calvin                Cherry Hill West               28-00.00  
 22 Gentile, Anthony             Absegami                       27-06.00  
 23 Uy, Jeremiah                 Burltington Twp                27-04.00  
 23 Munguici, Herman             Moorestown                     27-04.00  
 25 Kare, Christian              Absegami                       26-04.50  
 26 Kubler, Zachary              Clearview                      25-07.00  
 27 Maggio, Ben                  Absegami                       24-02.00  
 28 Khan, Azaan                  Absegami                       22-09.50  
 29 Hame, Florint                Lenape                         22-01.00  

Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Niles                Moorestown                        97-02  
  2 Smith, Jack                  Bishop Eustace P                  95-00  
  3 Kenyon, Khynir               Pennsauken                        93-10  
  4 Lapp, Elijah                 Audubon                           93-00  
  5 Espinosa, Raul               Moorestown                        90-03  
  6 Meloni, Mark                 Panthers                          89-00  
  7 Snyder, Justin               Audubon                           87-00  
  8 Backus, Raymond              Lenape                            86-09  
  9 Potts, James                 Cherry Hill West                  83-03  
 10 Martin, Justice              Absegami                          83-00  
 11 Gentile, Anthony             Absegami                          79-06  
 12 Michaelchuck, Robert         Gateway                           79-00  
 13 Maggio, Ben                  Absegami                          77-05  
 14 Stott, Jason                 Bishop Eustace P                  76-09  
 15 Brett, Nick                  Gateway                           76-03  
 16 Coverdale, Dylan             Cherry Hill West                  75-05  
 17 Uy, Jeremiah                 Burltington Twp                   75-01  
 18 Toro, Noah                   Moorestown                        74-08  
 19 Quach, Calvin                Cherry Hill West                  74-06  
 20 Van Noy, Alex                Clearview                         73-06  
 21 Ali-Gilliard, Aamir          Clearview                         69-05  
 22 Munguici, Herman             Moorestown                        66-00  
 23 Coble, Branden               Lenape                            65-05  
 24 Morrow, Colin                Cherry Hill West                  56-10  
 25 Sheth, Kush                  Absegami                          51-00  

Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fusco, Jerry                 Holy Cross                       138-03  
  2 Saporito, Jacob              Clearview                        120-02  
  3 Vermandel, Chase             Haddon Township                  115-09  
  4 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burltington Twp                  114-00  
  5 Mills, Griffin               Gateway                          100-08  
  6 Coverdale, Dylan             Cherry Hill West                  98-07  
  7 Van Noy, Alex                Clearview                         95-04  
  8 Potts, James                 Cherry Hill West                  93-04  
  9 Gentile, Anthony             Absegami                          93-03  
 10 Meloni, Mark                 Panthers                          89-06  
 11 Espinosa, Raul               Moorestown                        87-10  
 12 Wilkerson, Ibn               Absegami                          84-06  
 13 Kenyon, Khynir               Pennsauken                        81-00  
 14 Massey, Micheal              Pennsauken                        79-11  
 15 Lyons, Yannick               Burltington Twp                   75-03  
 16 torres, hector               Pennsauken                        73-00  
 17 Forest, Tyron                Absegami                          72-06  
 18 Kare, Christian              Absegami                          69-00  
 19 Quach, Calvin                Cherry Hill West                  68-08  
 20 Marsden, Bill                Gateway                           68-02  
 21 Khan, Azaan                  Absegami                          68-01  
 22 O'Malley, Eric               Lenape                            55-06  
 -- Turner, Niles                Moorestown                           ND