5/20—Carl Lewis Relays

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2013 09:21 PM
                         Carl Lewis Relays - 5/20/2013                         
                                Willingboro HS                                 
                                    Results                                    

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1147 McMillan, Aspen        South Brunswick        1:03.73   2 
  2  2275 Silencieux, Stherl     Newark Tech            1:04.34   2 
  3  1176 Thomas, Zyjira         South Brunswick        1:08.72   2 
  4  1425 Moser, Megan           Toms River North       1:10.29   2 
  5  1597 Hamilton, Khamyra      Trenton Central        1:10.90   1 
  6  1443 Swann, Erin            Toms River North       1:12.07   2 
  7   871 Bresnan, Sarah         Rancocas Valley        1:12.35   1 
  8  1586 Florence, Rakyi        Trenton Central        1:16.04   1 
  9  2259 Lamby, Trudie          Newark Tech            1:17.63   2 
 10   866 Baehr, Reagan          Rancocas Valley        1:17.75   1 
 11   989 Conrey, Shannon        Riverside              1:19.97   1 
 12   991 Dimeiro, Nicole        Riverside              1:24.19   1
                         Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
                           Team Rankings - Running Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 2

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  
                ===================================================
                   1  South Brunswick                    2:12.45     
                   2  Essex County Vo Tech Market St     2:21.97       
                   3  Toms River North                   2:22.36       
                   4  Trenton Central                    2:26.94       
                   5  Rancocas Valley                    2:30.10       
                   6  Riverside                          2:44.16
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Essex County Vo Tech Market St  'A'                   49.01   2 
     1) 2239 Amsterdam, Iana            2) 2252 Hayes, Jalissa            
     3) 2267 Natalia, Hinton            4) 2249 Fate, Ayanna              
  2 South Brunswick  'A'                                  49.35   2 
     1) 1149 Monteiro, Victoria         2) 1156 Osley, Desirae            
     3) 1145 McDonald, Rochell          4) 1147 McMillan, Aspen           
  3 Winslow  'A'                                          49.71   2 
     1) 1939 Preston, Brittany          2) 1936 McGrath, Brianna          
     3) 1928 Higgs, She'quell           4) 1923 Cross, DeAnn              
  4 Trenton Central  'A'                                  49.81   2 
     1) 1584 Easter, Ahzanane           2) 1624 Soloman, Breanna          
     3) 1588 Ford, Jalayazha            4) 1573 Bennett, Kidogha          
  5 Freehold Township  'A'                                50.08   2 
     1) 620 Vitello, Adrian             2) 585 Johnson, Deanna            
     3) 614 Savarino, Natalie           4) 607 Panton, Domonique          
  6 Pennsauken  'A'                                       50.38   2 
     1) 779 Jamison, Olivia             2) 793 Pascall, Indigo            
     3) 788 Lewis, Tanel                4) 791 McEady, Ajani              
  7 Northern Burlington  'A'                              50.90   2 
     1)                                 2) 2142 Jackson, Jasmine          
     3) 2235 Wimmersberg, Amanda        4) 2114 East, Khaina              
  8 Burlington Twp  'A'                                   50.94   1 
     1) 107 Enarusai, Erica             2) 108 Essex-Arline, Carin        
     3) 148 Wilcox, D'Yana              4) 147 Walton, Kiah               
  9 Toms River North  'A'                                 51.44   2 
     1) 1392 Byrd, Tifani               2) 1402 Gerew, Christina          
     3) 1428 O'Neill, Ciara             4) 1426 O'Halloran, Danae         
 10 Riverside  'A'                                        51.66   1 
     1) 995 Hemingway, Danisha          2) 1006 Nesmith, Keonda           
     3) 999 Hudson, Kenzee              4) 1013 Robinson, Milagros        
 11 West Deptford  'A'                                    52.30   1 
     1) 1711 Douglas, Elizabeth         2) 1734 Reed, Jeinajua            
     3) 1718 Jones, Amber               4) 1732 Pinto, Nicole             

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                        1:41.88  
     1) 1951 Woods, Cidae'a             2) 1943 Robinson, Torie           
     3) 1939 Preston, Brittany          4) 1937 Oguledo, Christine        
  2 Trenton Central  'A'                                1:45.03  
     1) 1616 Petterson, Marquasia       2) 1594 Grant, Shymirra           
     3) 1588 Ford, Jalayazha            4) 1573 Bennett, Kidogha          
  3 Toms River North  'A'                               1:46.11  
     1) 1426 O'Halloran, Danae          2) 1402 Gerew, Christina          
     3) 1432 Popoola, Adelola           4) 1397 Diawara, Halima           
  4 Pennsauken  'A'                                     1:46.24  
     1) 788 Lewis, Tanel                2) 793 Pascall, Indigo            
     3) 775 Dupree, Aleyah              4) 779 Jamison, Olivia            
  5 Buena  'A'                                          1:46.63  
     1) 30 Ramirez, Emely               2) 15 Dickson, Aly                
     3) 36 Sturts, Casey                4) 28 Olsen, Andrea               
  6 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:52.64  
     1) 896 Jones, Deja                 2) 886 Gay-Hall, Neysa            
     3) 884 Frombach, Kristen           4) 876 Collins, Ine'              
  7 Burlington Twp  'A'                                 1:55.14  
     1) 150 Winfield, Jazmine           2) 117 James, Kayla               
     3) 143 Traore, Ahua                4) 108 Essex-Arline, Carin        

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                        3:56.44  
     1) 1920 Coleman, Mia               2) 1923 Cross, DeAnn              
     3) 1939 Preston, Brittany          4) 1937 Oguledo, Christine        
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                     3:58.84  
     1) 779 Jamison, Olivia             2) 775 Dupree, Aleyah             
     3) 798 Roberts, Briana             4) 790 McDuffie, Tiara            
  3 South Brunswick  'A'                                4:01.42  
     1) 1156 Osley, Desirae             2) 1135 Lekht, Julia              
     3) 1145 McDonald, Rochell          4) 1176 Thomas, Zyjira            
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:05.78  
     1) 1818 King, Kristine             2) 1811 Davidson, Chantelle       
     3) 1807 bernard, Jaleha            4) 1825 ringo, elaine             
  5 Trenton Central  'A'                                4:07.51  
     1) 1597 Hamilton, Khamyra          2) 1588 Ford, Jalayazha           
     3) 1594 Grant, Shymirra            4) 1573 Bennett, Kidogha          
  6 Burlington Twp  'A'                                 4:33.38  
     1) 104 DiCioccio, Maria            2) 124 Konrad, Danielle           
     3) 138 Salay, Colbey               4) 132 Palmer, Ariana             

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Essex County Vo Tech Market St  'A'                 4:15.63  
     1) 2248 Cort, Whitney              2) 2265 Mickens, Alexis           
     3) 2257 Kalu, Angel                4) 2272 Rainey, Casuandra         
  2 Trenton Central  'A'                                4:39.22  
     1) 1624 Soloman, Breanna           2) 1576 Burton, Alanna            
     3) 1572 Banks, Laujin              4) 1586 Florence, Rakyi           

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freehold Township  'A'                             10:05.03  
     1) 612 Roche, Ciara                2) 611 Roche, Brianne             
     3) 574 Faith, Jess                 4) 580 Healy, Sabrina             
  2 Winslow  'A'                                       10:38.13  
     1) 1940 Randolph, Crystal          2) 1922 Cooper, I'Sis             
     3) 1932 Johnson, Ciara             4) 1915 Austin, Jordan            
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                               10:45.32  
     1) 899 Knope, Michelle             2) 874 Carvin, Kadie              
     3) 931 Winsor, Brittany            4) 871 Bresnan, Sarah             
  4 Trenton Central  'A'                               10:55.71  
     1) 1580 Cribb, Jamira              2) 1577 Calahorrano, Marlene      
     3) 1586 Florence, Rakyi            4) 1591 Gordon, Jadee             

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                 22:48.02  
     1) 1720 Kipp, Millie               2) 1703 Charboneau, Rebecca       
     3) 1722 Knoblock, Karen            4) 1723 Knoblock, Megan           
  2 Toms River North  'A'                              23:22.94  
     1) 1427 O'Halloran, Karah          2) 1401 George, Kaitlyn           
     3) 1445 Troisi, Jillian            4) 1400 Fotopoulos, Alexa         
  3 Trenton Central  'A'                               25:28.49  
     1) 1580 Cribb, Jamira              2) 1577 Calahorrano, Marlene      
     3) 1576 Burton, Alanna             4) 1568 Achojnack, Chonte         
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                               26:10.69  
     1) 865 Ando, Mary                  2) 914 Parsons, Brittany          
     3) 907 Miller, Samantha            4) 931 Winsor, Brittany           

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                     4:12.24  
     1) 788 Lewis, Tanel                2) 793 Pascall, Indigo            
     3) 790 McDuffie, Tiara             4) 798 Roberts, Briana            
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:12.70  
     1) 1807 bernard, Jaleha            2) 1826 Robinson, Shanice         
     3) 1825 ringo, elaine              4) 1811 Davidson, Chantelle       
  3 Essex County Vo Tech Market St  'A'                 4:13.12  
     1) 2249 Fate, Ayanna               2) 2252 Hayes, Jalissa            
     3) 2259 Lamby, Trudie              4) 2275 Silencieux, Stherline     
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                4:35.72  
     1) 896 Jones, Deja                 2) 884 Frombach, Kristen          
     3) 876 Collins, Ine'               4) 899 Knope, Michelle            
  5 Trenton Central  'A'                                4:42.78  
     1) 1616 Petterson, Marquasia       2) 1572 Banks, Laujin             
     3) 1624 Soloman, Breanna           4) 1591 Gordon, Jadee             

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freehold Township  'A'                             12:12.40  
     1) 573 Faith, Abigail              2) 620 Vitello, Adrian            
     3) 610 Poss, Caitlyn               4) 565 Bracher, Emily             
  2 Toms River North  'A'                              12:14.93  
     1) 1419 Leskow, Hanna              2) 1397 Diawara, Halima           
     3) 1417 Kowalski, Elizabeth        4) 1408 Hanlon, Maggie            
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                               12:35.48  
     1) 868 Belko, Alicia               2) 877 Corbett, Claire            
     3) 876 Collins, Ine'               4) 897 Kemp, Erika                
  4 Northern Burlington  'A'                           13:48.43  
     1) 2165 Melillo, Gianna            2) 2214 Tripodi, Noelle           
     3) 2178 Natriello, Jessica         4) 2219 Verity, Devon             
  5 Burlington Twp  'A'                                14:06.99  
     1) 152 Wooden, Marissa             2) 124 Konrad, Danielle           
     3) 138 Salay, Colbey               4) 104 DiCioccio, Maria           

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                        1:00.46   3 
     1) 1951 Woods, Cidae'a             2) 1928 Higgs, She'quell          
     3) 1917 Bennent, Gabrielle         4) 1943 Robinson, Torie           
  2 South Brunswick  'A'                                1:03.55   3 
     1) 1135 Lekht, Julia               2) 1176 Thomas, Zyjira            
     3) 1178 Travers, Stephanie         4) 1147 McMillan, Aspen           
  3 Essex County Vo Tech Market St  'A'                 1:04.14   3 
     1) 2267 Natalia, Hinton            2) 2276 Singleton, Brionna        
     3) 2264 Mckinnon, Ashley           4) 2239 Amsterdam, Iana           
  4 Buena  'A'                                          1:04.87   3 
     1) 36 Sturts, Casey                2) 15 Dickson, Aly                
     3) 30 Ramirez, Emely               4) 28 Olsen, Andrea               
  5 Pennsauken  'A'                                     1:08.48   2 
     1) 787 Lewis, Rachel               2) 775 Dupree, Aleyah             
     3) 791 McEady, Ajani               4) 808 Ware, Aiyana               
  6 Toms River North  'A'                               1:08.85   2 
     1) 1404 Goncerz, Olivia            2) 1413 Joynt, Maddy              
     3) 1399 Forlenza, Lynnea           4) 1392 Byrd, Tifani              
  7 Trenton Central  'A'                                1:10.43   2 
     1) 1597 Hamilton, Khamyra          2) 1585 Fisher, Yael              
     3) 1586 Florence, Rakyi            4) 1584 Easter, Ahzanane          
  8 West Deptford  'A'                                  1:13.19   2 
     1) 1738 Shannon, Zoe               2) 1705 Cooper, Kiersten          
     3) 1742 Tachdjian, Kelli           4) 1729 Petracci, Alexa           
  9 Northern Burlington  'A'                            1:13.87   1 
     1) 2116 Edwards, Ashley            2) 2143 Johnson, Nikki            
     3) 2214 Tripodi, Noelle            4) 2235 Wimmersberg, Amanda       
 10 Riverside  'A'                                      1:14.75   1 
     1) 991 Dimeiro, Nicole             2) 989 Conrey, Shannon            
     3) 984 Azevedo, Angela             4) 995 Hemingway, Danisha         
 11 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:16.40   1 
     1) 900 Kraft, Kayla                2) 862 Adornetto, Danielle        
     3) 874 Carvin, Kadie               4) 866 Baehr, Reagan              

Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2276 Singleton, Brionna     Newark Tech            5-04.00  
  2  1917 Bennent, Gabrielle     Winslow               J5-04.00  
  3   927 Ward, Dominique        Rancocas Valley        5-02.00  
  4  1013 Robinson, Milagros     Riverside              4-10.00  
  4   129 Morris, Iman           Burltington Twp        4-10.00  
  6  1443 Swann, Erin            Toms River North      J4-10.00  
  7   915 Pearson, Naomi         Rancocas Valley       J4-10.00  
  7  1161 Poku, Jada-Rae         South Brunswick       J4-10.00  
  9   900 Kraft, Kayla           Rancocas Valley        4-08.00  
  9  1938 Pitt, Azia             Winslow                4-08.00  
 11   809 Witcher, Amirah        Pennsauken             4-06.00  
 11  2264 Mckinnon, Ashley       Newark Tech            4-06.00  
 11   112 Herrington, Amber      Burltington Twp        4-06.00  
 14  1828 scarborough, mecca     Willingboro            4-04.00  

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1744 Theriault, Claudia     West Deptford         10-06.00  
  2  1451 Zoller, Sarah          Toms River North      10-00.00  
  2   995 Hemingway, Danisha     Riverside             10-00.00  
  4  1428 O'Neill, Ciara         Toms River North     J10-00.00  
  5  1711 Douglas, Elizabeth     West Deptford        J10-00.00  
  6  1122 Hecht, Danielle        South Brunswick        9-06.00  
  7  1111 Cavett, Nicole         South Brunswick        9-00.00  
  7  1115 Del Piano, Lindsay     South Brunswick        9-00.00  
  9  1125 Izzo, Daniella         South Brunswick        8-06.00  
 10  1006 Nesmith, Keonda        Riverside              8-00.00  
 10  1129 Kaplan, Maggie         South Brunswick        8-00.00  
 10   902 Long, Hannah           Rancocas Valley        8-00.00  
 13  1924 Dandy, Aniessa         Winslow                7-06.00  
 13   878 Dallmer, Taylor        Rancocas Valley        7-06.00  
 13   879 Diaz, Megan            Rancocas Valley        7-06.00  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1951 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow               19-05.75  
      19-00  18-10.25  FOUL  19-05.75      
  2  2116 Edwards, Ashley        Northern Burling      18-01.00  
      18-00.25  FOUL  18-00.25  18-01      
  3  2267 Natalia, Hinton        Newark Tech           17-10.50  
      17-01  FOUL  17-10.50  FOUL      
  4  1917 Bennent, Gabrielle     Winslow               17-05.00  
      16-09  17-05  16-03.25         
  5  1135 Lekht, Julia           South Brunswick       17-02.00  
      17-02  FOUL  16-09.50         
  6  1936 McGrath, Brianna       Winslow               17-01.00  
      14-07  15-06  17-01  16-04       
  7  1928 Higgs, She'quell       Winslow               16-11.00  
  8   148 Wilcox, D'Yana         Burltington Twp       16-07.50  
  9   886 Gay-Hall, Neysa        Rancocas Valley       16-06.00  
 10  1399 Forlenza, Lynnea       Toms River North      16-05.25  
 11   896 Jones, Deja            Rancocas Valley       15-11.50  
 12  1585 Fisher, Yael           Trenton Central       15-00.25  
 13  1594 Grant, Shymirra        Trenton Central       14-09.00  
 14  1620 Roper, NikKaya         Trenton Central       14-08.50  
 15   924 Thierry, Camilah       Rancocas Valley       14-00.50  

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2239 Amsterdam, Iana        Newark Tech           40-06.00  
      FOUL  38-05  40-06  39-11       
  2  1585 Fisher, Yael           Trenton Central       38-11.00  
      30-07  30-05.50  30-01.50  38-11       
  3   585 Johnson, Deanna        Freehold Townshi      37-11.00  
      35-11  37-11  35-09  35-09       
  4  1928 Higgs, She'quell       Winslow               37-03.00  
      37-03  37-01.50  FOUL  3-06      
  5   107 Enarusai, Erica        Burltington Twp       36-04.00  
      36-04  35-07  FOUL  34-10.50       
  6   147 Walton, Kiah           Burltington Twp       35-10.00  
      35-07  35-10  35-02  35-10       
  7   922 Searles, Raina         Rancocas Valley       33-10.50  
      32-00  33-04  33-07  33-10.50       
  8  1432 Popoola, Adelola       Toms River North      32-06.00  
      32-01.50  32-06  30-05.25  31-01.50       
  9  1594 Grant, Shymirra        Trenton Central       32-03.00  
      FOUL  31-09  32-03  PASS       
 10  1936 McGrath, Brianna       Winslow               31-07.00  
      31-07  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 11  1006 Nesmith, Keonda        Riverside             31-01.50  
      29-09  31-00  31-01.50  30-10       

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   113 Hunter, Ronetta        Burltington Twp       40-01.50  
      35-10  39-07.50  38-06.50  40-01.50       
  2  1158 Padovano, Danielle     South Brunswick       39-04.00  
      37-11  35-10  34-06  39-04       
  3  2282 Underwood, Essence     Newark Tech           38-09.25  
      38-01.25  38-03.25  38-02.25  38-09.25       
  4  2240 Baytops, Jenyce        Newark Tech           36-07.75  
      34-06.75  36-07.75     34-07       
  5  2243 Bracewell, jantae      Newark Tech           35-05.50  
      35-04.50  34-06.50  35-05.50           
  6  1121 Harris, Nateya         South Brunswick       35-00.00  
      32-07.75  32-07     35-00       
  7  1162 Porter, Denise         South Brunswick       33-01.00  
  8  2181 Nwankwo, Stephanie     Northern Burling      32-06.25  
  9  1410 Jackson, India         Toms River North      32-03.25  
 10   132 Palmer, Ariana         Burltington Twp       32-01.00  
 11   139 Sankon, Lorpu          Burltington Twp       31-06.50  
 12   781 Johnson, Angela        Pennsauken            30-06.25  
 13   782 Johnson, Erica         Pennsauken            30-01.50  
 14  1952 Yancey, Jordan         Winslow               29-06.50  
 15  1009 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside             29-02.25  
 16  1717 Johnson, Marthalyn     West Deptford         28-08.75  
 17  2078 Augustua, Brianna      Northern Burling      28-05.25  
 18   903 Maher, Margaret        Rancocas Valley       27-10.50  
 19  2176 Murray, Myra           Northern Burling      27-07.25  
 20  1731 Pierce, Brianna        West Deptford         27-03.25  
 21  1927 Henderson, Jazmine     Winslow               27-01.75  
 22  1816 Franklin, Essence      Willingboro           27-00.00  
 23  1631 Williams, Shynae       Trenton Central       26-03.50  
 24   867 Barr, Stephanie        Rancocas Valley       25-11.25  
 25   993 George, Kelli          Riverside             24-02.75  
 26  1710 Dougherty, Kelli       West Deptford         24-01.00  

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1158 Padovano, Danielle     South Brunswick         122-01  
  2   880 Ekemezie, Chikaoso     Rancocas Valley         102-06  
  3   113 Hunter, Ronetta        Burltington Twp         102-00  
  4  2282 Underwood, Essence     Newark Tech             101-02  
  5  1114 Del Piano, Brianna     South Brunswick         100-06  
  6   132 Palmer, Ariana         Burltington Twp          97-09  
  7  1162 Porter, Denise         South Brunswick          92-11  
  8  1819 Myricks, Kayla         Willingboro              89-07  
  9   106 Ejiofor, Jennifer      Burltington Twp          89-00  
 10  1717 Johnson, Marthalyn     West Deptford            87-03  
 11  1180 VanDemark, Rachel      South Brunswick          86-07  
 12  1009 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                86-01  
 13   932 Woods-Dipace, Jord     Rancocas Valley          84-09  
 14   786 Lari, Hawa             Pennsauken               83-09  
 15  2199 Seminario, Samanth     Northern Burling         82-06  
 16   903 Maher, Margaret        Rancocas Valley          82-05  
 17  2181 Nwankwo, Stephanie     Northern Burling         81-08  
 18  1816 Franklin, Essence      Willingboro              81-06  
 19  2176 Murray, Myra           Northern Burling         80-04  
 20  1927 Henderson, Jazmine     Winslow                  79-07  
 21  2240 Baytops, Jenyce        Newark Tech              74-04  
 22   806 Thach, Samantha        Pennsauken               71-06  
 23   448 Noble, Nyla            Egg Harbor Twp.          68-01  
 24   993 George, Kelli          Riverside                66-11  
 25  1739 Simpson, Olivia        West Deptford            63-06  
 26  1709 Dilan, Angelina        West Deptford            58-08  

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1133 Krier, Kristin         South Brunswick         126-10  
      125-08  126-10  117-05  121-02       
  2   108 Essex-Arline, Cari     Burltington Twp         101-01  
      97-09  101-01  81-05  78-01      
  3  1180 VanDemark, Rachel      South Brunswick          99-05  
      99-05  96-04  99-01  81-06      
  4  1434 Redwine, Aubrey        Toms River North         97-03  
      96-09  93-05  97-03  84-04      
  5   892 Grogan, Shannon        Rancocas Valley          95-02  
      95-02  93-04  86-00  91-11      
  6   113 Hunter, Ronetta        Burltington Twp          94-09  
      86-03  FOUL  94-09  94-09      
  7   584 Jackson, Ryan          Freehold Townshi         91-05  
  8  1141 Manhas, Ashna          South Brunswick          84-06  
  9   928 Weller, Madison        Rancocas Valley          82-00  
 10  2187 Quigley, Kelly         Northern Burling         81-04  
 11   776 Frisby, Alyssa         Pennsauken               78-07  
 12  2199 Seminario, Samanth     Northern Burling         68-00  
 13  1009 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                67-10  
 14  1947 Tyre, Patlyn           Winslow                  64-00  
 15  1930 Hurst, Imani           Winslow                  62-03  
 16  1719 Kipp, Anna             West Deptford            58-08  
 17  1716 Hopkins, Saadia        West Deptford            58-03  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1653 Cribb, Kevon           Trenton Central          54.93   3 
  2  2410 Teques, Stephen        South Brunswick          54.97   3 
  3   175 DiCioccio, Michael     Burltington Twp          55.12   3 
  4   370 Underwood, Tyrone      Deptford                 56.35   3 
  5  1637 Bailey, Xavier         Trenton Central          56.76   3 
  6   212 Ongwenyi, Ted          Burltington Twp          56.77   3 
  7  2330 Baxter, Juan           South Brunswick          56.97   3 
  8  2029 Foman, Jahmir          Pemberton                58.16   2 
  9  2440 Fisher, Bobby          Delran                   58.40   2 
 10  2481 Miranda, Bernardo      Delran                   58.52   2 
 11   645 Edgeworth, Kevin       Freehold Townshi         58.91   2 
 12   653 Igiehon, Ehiorobo      Freehold Townshi         59.00   2 
 13   344 Kratz, Andrew          Deptford                 59.92   3 
 14  2055 Richardson, Rashaa     Pemberton              1:00.54   2 
 15  1057 Slawinski, Nick        Riverside              1:01.88   1 
 16  1051 Ramos, Michael         Riverside              1:02.54   1 
 17   266 Valle, Christopher     Panthers               1:02.72   1 
 18  1960 Bey, Dallas            Winslow                1:03.56   1 
 19  1989 Mayhue, Phillip        Winslow                1:03.66   1 
 19   767 Thomson, Trey          Gloucester             1:03.66   1 
 21  2295 Henry, Devin           Camden                 1:03.77   2 
 22   260 Cruz, Jim              Panthers               1:05.22   1 
 23  2285 Brown, Michael         Camden                 1:05.61   2 
 24   746 Huaca, Jonathan        Gloucester             1:07.83   1
                          Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
                           Team Rankings - Running Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 2

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  
                ===================================================
                   1  Trenton Central                    1:51.69      
                   2  Burlington Twp                     1:51.89       
                   3  South Brunswick                    1:51.94       
                   4  Deptford                           1:56.27       
                   5  Delran                             1:56.92       
                   6  Freehold Township                  1:57.91       
                   7  Pemberton                          1:58.70       
                   8  Riverside                          2:04.42       
                   9  Winslow                            2:07.22       
                  10  Collingswood Panthers              2:07.94       
                  11  Camden                             2:09.38       
                  12  Gloucester                         2:11.49
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                         42.72   2 
     1) 340 Jackson, Tyson              2) 321 Douglas, Ed                
     3) 376 whitaker, ron               4) 319 Corsey, Collin             
  2 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                           43.15   2 
     1) 1083 Gabor, Christopher         2) 1101 Williams, Caleb           
     3) 1093 Pease, Miles               4) 1091 Ordille, Rocco            
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                      43.47   2 
     1) 1901 Self, Andre                2) 1850 Davis, Jalen              
     3) 1838 Braitwaite, Jarrett        4) 1837 Bradshaw, Jonathon        
  4 Trenton Central  'A'                                  43.73   2 
     1) 1643 Brewer, Sam                2) 1693 Suah, Alvin               
     3) 1699 whorton, Ryan              4) 1657 Graves, Jesse             
  5 Essex County Vo Tech Market St  'A'                   43.93   2 
     1) 2284 Young, Aquil               2) 2266 Minor, Keir               
     3) 2244 Campbell, Isaiah           4) 2281 Turay, Kemoko             
  6 Burlington Twp  'A'                                   44.32   2 
     1) 170 Conway, Nicholas            2) 176 Ellzy, Blair               
     3) 188 Holman, Kaidar              4) 167 Collazo, Desi              
  7 Toms River North  'A'                                 44.55   1 
     1) 1562 Vargas, Marcos             2) 1474 Cook, Cedric              
     3) 1466 Carberry, Ricky            4) 1463 Bromell, Rolano           
  8 Pemberton  'A'                                        44.71   1 
     1) 2068 White, Angel               2) 2049 Miller, Dominick          
     3) 2065 Wallace, Anthony           4) 2029 Foman, Jahmir             
  9 Vineland  'A'                                         45.28   2 
     1) 1493 Herrera, Brandon           2) 1480 Cephas, Michael           
     3) 1498 Malloy, Xavier             4) 1515 Tirado, Eduardo           
 10 Winslow  'A'                                          45.58   2 
     1) 1961 Brown, Dashaun             2) 1954 Alston, Edwin             
     3) 1974 Giddings, Ramone           4) 1968 Davis, Destin             
 11 Gloucester  'A'                                       46.75   1 
     1) 758 Phelps, Christian           2) 756 Okoro, Stefano             
     3) 732 Burkhardt, Andrew           4) 729 Beswick, Zach              
 12 Delran  'A'                                           47.77   1 
     1) 2477 McCullough, MaDarrell      2) 2460 Heisler, Matthew          
     3) 2504 Schaefer, Matthew          4) 2505 Scott, Kyle               
 13 Collingswood Panthers  'A'                            48.14   1 
     1) 256 Boyd, Faheem                2) 259 Copeland, Steven           
     3) 264 Nicely, Dylan               4) 263 Mann-Barnes, Tyree         

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:29.91   1 
     1) 1901 Self, Andre                2) 1850 Davis, Jalen              
     3) 1838 Braitwaite, Jarrett        4) 1837 Bradshaw, Jonathon        
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                            1:30.28   2 
     1) 517 Henry, Nathaniel            2) 532 Morgan, Steven             
     3) 514 Henry, Andrew               4) 504 Fitzpatrick, Curtis        
  3 Trenton Central  'A'                                1:30.40   2 
     1) 1653 Cribb, Kevon               2) 1657 Graves, Jesse             
     3) 1699 whorton, Ryan              4) 1651 Clemes, Zyaire            
  4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                         1:31.08   2 
     1) 1083 Gabor, Christopher         2) 1101 Williams, Caleb           
     3) 1093 Pease, Miles               4) 1091 Ordille, Rocco            
  5 Essex County Vo Tech Market St  'A'                 1:31.25   2 
     1) 2284 Young, Aquil               2) 2266 Minor, Keir               
     3) 2244 Campbell, Isaiah           4) 2260 Langley, Denzel           
  6 Pennsauken  'A'                                     1:31.89   1 
     1) 835 Jones, Marquan              2) 813 Brewer, Charles            
     3) 829 harris, zaire               4) 815 butler, eric               
  7 Winslow  'A'                                        1:32.47   2 
     1) 1968 Davis, Destin              2) 1954 Alston, Edwin             
     3) 1958 Austin, Noah               4) 1985 Lewis, Amir               
  8 Camden  'A'                                         1:32.85   2 
     1) 2320 Wilson, Kwan               2) 2289 Chandler, Sean            
     3) 2304 Moore, Terrance            4) 2292 Franklin, Keyon           
  9 Vineland  'A'                                       1:33.57   1 
     1) 1480 Cephas, Michael            2) 1493 Herrera, Brandon          
     3) 1516 White, Otis                4) 1515 Tirado, Eduardo           
 10 Toms River North  'A'                               1:33.96   2 
     1) 1562 Vargas, Marcos             2) 1474 Cook, Cedric              
     3) 1466 Carberry, Ricky            4) 1463 Bromell, Rolano           
 11 Southern  'A'                                       1:34.28   2 
     1) 1279 Bauta, Jared               2) 1288 Dengel, Rob               
     3) 1301 Furlong, John              4) 1278 Barreau, Kevin            
 12 Collingswood Panthers  'A'                          1:38.15   1 
     1) 256 Boyd, Faheem                2) 257 Brooks, Trent              
     3) 267 Young, Shyeem               4) 261 Do, Nhat                   
 13 Burlington Twp  'A'                                 1:38.77   1 
     1) 170 Conway, Nicholas            2) 176 Ellzy, Blair               
     3) 188 Holman, Kaidar              4) 167 Collazo, Desi              
 14 Delran  'A'                                         1:43.43   1 
     1) 2477 McCullough, MaDarrell      2) 2460 Heisler, Matthew          
     3) 2504 Schaefer, Matthew          4) 2464 Hughes, Troy              

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trenton Central  'A'                                3:41.97  
     1) 1680 Nyema, Fred                2) 1636 Bailey, Ja'mier           
     3) 1686 Richardson, Zerruhn        4) 1678 Mu, Deng                  
  2 Vineland  'A'                                       3:44.42  
     1) 1480 Cephas, Michael            2) 1493 Herrera, Brandon          
     3) 1498 Malloy, Xavier             4) 1515 Tirado, Eduardo           
  3 Camden  'A'                                         3:47.91  
     1) 2298 Jones, Mateo               2) 2310 Smith, Rakeem             
     3) 2302 Malloy, Duane              4) 2305 Parker, Dy' Melle         

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                     3:19.70   2 
     1) 835 Jones, Marquan              2) 813 Brewer, Charles            
     3) 829 harris, zaire               4) 815 butler, eric               
  2 Essex County Vo Tech Market St  'A'                 3:22.18   2 
     1) 2266 Minor, Keir                2) 2284 Young, Aquil              
     3) 2244 Campbell, Isaiah           4) 2260 Langley, Denzel           
  3 Vineland  'A'                                       3:23.34   2 
     1) 1489 Finney, Lamar              2) 1470 Atoki, Jeremiah           
     3) 1479 Castro, Christian          4) 1494 James Jr,, Leaquan        
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                 3:23.65   2 
     1) 212 Ongwenyi, Ted               2) 176 Ellzy, Blair               
     3) 167 Collazo, Desi               4) 175 DiCioccio, Michael         
  5 Camden  'A'                                         3:23.78   2 
     1) 2320 Wilson, Kwan               2) 2285 Brown, Michael            
     3) 2313 Sullivan, Dejon            4) 2292 Franklin, Keyon           
  6 Deptford  'A'                                       3:25.69   2 
     1) 320 Cousins, Alex               2) 344 Kratz, Andrew              
     3) 335 Hernandez, Anthony          4) 319 Corsey, Collin             
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                         3:41.22   1 
     1) 1090 Mitchell, Ben              2) 1097 Rankin, Ja'von            
     3) 1081 Davis, Jordan              4) 1093 Pease, Miles              
  8 Winslow  'A'                                        3:43.73   2 
     1) 1961 Brown, Dashaun             2) 1989 Mayhue, Phillip           
     3) 1957 Arthur, Chris              4) 1970 Dunlap, Jacob             
  9 Delran  'A'                                         3:48.61   1 
     1) 2481 Miranda, Bernardo          2) 2430 Chappell, Eddie           
     3) 2440 Fisher, Bobby              4) 2505 Scott, Kyle               
 10 Collingswood Panthers  'A'                          3:52.58   1 
     1) 267 Young, Shyeem               2) 256 Boyd, Faheem               
     3) 266 Valle, Christopher          4) 261 Do, Nhat                   

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trenton Central  'A'                                8:25.24  
     1) 1694 Taylor, Trishawn           2) 1695 Thomas, Jordan            
     3) 1678 Mu, Deng                   4) 1692 Stills, Montaniz          
  2 Deptford  'A'                                       8:42.89  
     1) 314 Bukey, Miles                2) 336 Hill, Eric                 
     3) 343 Kolmetski, Aaron            4) 365 Swietanski, Tyler          
  3 Toms River North  'A'                               8:45.86  
     1) 1471 Chu, Kevan                 2) 1460 Brennan, Colin            
     3) 1478 Day, Patrick               4) 1487 Flavin, John              
  4 Vineland  'A'                                       9:12.89  
     1) 1500 Mayo, Harrison             2) 1512 Sharma, Ankit             
     3) 1481 Chambers, Francois         4) 1477 Carbonara, Zachary        
  5 Delran  'A'                                         9:17.56  
     1) 2489 Pezza, Matt                2) 2501 Saiyed, Saif              
     3) 2509 Strohlein, Michael         4) 2469 Iannuzzi, Jack            

Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freehold Township  'A'                             19:21.10  
     1) 658 Lundberg, Joseph            2) 672 O'Brien, Kyle              
     3) 649 Freire, Andrew              4) 636 Chang, Alexander           
  2 Gloucester  'A'                                    21:37.10  
     1) 758 Phelps, Christian           2) 767 Thomson, Trey              
     3) 750 Kain, Jack                  4) 752 Kraft, Brett               

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                       3:32.30  
     1) 1479 Castro, Christian          2) 1489 Finney, Lamar             
     3) 1470 Atoki, Jeremiah            4) 1494 James Jr,, Leaquan        
  2 Trenton Central  'A'                                3:45.95  
     1) 1674 Mathiang, Karem            2) 1685 Richardson, Jesse         
     3) 1636 Bailey, Ja'mier            4) 1671 Jones, Lonnell            
  3 Riverside  'A'                                      3:54.12  
     1) 1062 Zoppina, Nick              2) 1039 Fusco, James              
     3) 1054 Rosero, Paul               4) 1033 Dunlap, Joe               
  4 Winslow  'A'                                        3:58.89  
     1) 1969 Dockery, Dasahwn           2) 1961 Brown, Dashaun            
     3) 1982 Jones, Isaiah              4) 1957 Arthur, Chris             
  5 Camden  'A'                                         4:08.55  
     1) 2304 Moore, Terrance            2) 2305 Parker, Dy' Melle         
     3) 2299 Jones, Quasuan             4) 2298 Jones, Mateo              
  6 Collingswood Panthers  'A'                          4:16.56  
     1) 264 Nicely, Dylan               2) 263 Mann-Barnes, Tyree         
     3) 255 Barr, Marcus                4) 262 Kuchera, Aaron             

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                      10:50.67  
     1) 1489 Finney, Lamar              2) 1498 Malloy, Xavier            
     3) 1500 Mayo, Harrison             4) 1494 James Jr,, Leaquan        
  2 Freehold Township  'A'                             10:52.64  
     1) 655 Joyce, William              2) 691 Testa, Christopher         
     3) 633 Cardace, Chris              4) 682 Simon, Jake                
  3 Toms River North  'A'                              11:07.77  
     1) 1456 Bermudez, Christian        2) 1486 Fitzpatrick, Demetrious   
     3) 1503 Koerner, Andrew            4) 1464 Burrows, Chris            
  4 Winslow  'A'                                       11:32.30  
     1) 2008 Watson, Zion               2) 1970 Dunlap, Jacob             
     3) 1988 Maguire, Brian             4) 1978 Hockel, Robert            
  5 Delran  'A'                                        11:41.82  
     1) 2489 Pezza, Matt                2) 2505 Scott, Kyle               
     3) 2501 Saiyed, Saif               4) 2469 Iannuzzi, Jack            
  6 Riverside  'A'                                     12:35.85  
     1) 1023 Bustos, Jefferson          2) 1034 EL, Joe                   
     3) 1048 Mosquera, Cristian         4) 1029 Davison, Bobby            
  7 Trenton Central  'A'                               12:57.66  
     1) 1692 Stills, Montaniz           2) 1686 Richardson, Zerruhn       
     3) 1680 Nyema, Fred                4) 1671 Jones, Lonnell            

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenton Central  'A'                                  58.17   4 
     1) 1653 Cribb, Kevon               2) 1637 Bailey, Xavier            
     3) 1693 Suah, Alvin                4) 1663 Horton, Hakiem            
  2 Winslow  'A'                                        1:01.34   4 
     1) 1954 Alston, Edwin              2) 1985 Lewis, Amir               
     3) 1975 Hardy, Clarence            4) 1989 Mayhue, Phillip           
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                            1:02.11   3 
     1) 517 Henry, Nathaniel            2) 514 Henry, Andrew              
     3) 488 Boyd, Jawan                 4) 532 Morgan, Steven             
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                 1:02.38   3 
     1) 212 Ongwenyi, Ted               2) 175 DiCioccio, Michael         
     3) 173 Crawley, Anthony            4) 191 Johnson, Dominic           
  5 Buena  'A'                                          1:02.75   3 
     1) 84 Scott, Rayshawn              2) 89 Torres, Michael             
     3) 54 Deal, Kaeshaun               4) 74 Niederhofer, Nate           
  6 Pemberton  'A'                                      1:03.01   2 
     1) 2029 Foman, Jahmir              2) 2038 Ivory, Latee              
     3) 2055 Richardson, Rashaan        4) 2065 Wallace, Anthony          
  7 Camden  'A'                                         1:04.24   2 
     1) 2286 Brown, Peter               2) 2289 Chandler, Sean            
     3) 2285 Brown, Michael             4) 2301 Lewis, Jamal              
  8 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:04.60   2 
     1) 1876 Kabba, Omar                2) 1842 Carmichael, Cameron       
     3) 1839 Brosier, Kenny             4) 1834 Bell, Derrick             
  9 Toms River North  'A'                               1:04.69   3 
     1) 1558 Urso, Dante                2) 1550 Stolz, Brian              
     3) 1544 Singer, Andrew             4) 1535 Reilly, Thomas            
 10 South Brunswick  'A'                                1:07.14   4 
     1) 2361 Kainer, Alex               2) 2330 Baxter, Juan              
     3) 2328 Baxter, Joelle             4) 2362 Kainer, Evan              
 11 Riverside  'A'                                      1:11.03   2 
     1) 1051 Ramos, Michael             2) 1027 Coleman, Eddie            
     3) 1025 Cerrano, Gabe              4) 1057 Slawinski, Nick           
 12 Delran  'A'                                         1:12.59   1 
     1) 2440 Fisher, Bobby              2) 2430 Chappell, Eddie           
     3) 2481 Miranda, Bernardo          4) 2464 Hughes, Troy              
 13 Gloucester  'A'                                     1:15.19   1 
     1) 736 Cowgill, Justin             2) 767 Thomson, Trey              
     3) 746 Huaca, Jonathan             4) 766 Thom, William              

Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1663 Horton, Hakiem         Trenton Central        6-04.00  
  2   173 Crawley, Anthony       Burltington Twp        6-02.00  
  3  2325 Alston, Jaleel         South Brunswick        6-00.00  
  4  1637 Bailey, Xavier         Trenton Central       J6-00.00  
  5   820 dickerson, antwan      Pennsauken            J6-00.00  
  6   259 Copeland, Steven       Panthers              J6-00.00  
  6   371 Victor, Walter         Deptford              J6-00.00  
  6  1533 Rankins, Jared         Toms River North      J6-00.00  
  9   346 Lester, Kevin          Deptford               5-00.00  
 --  2286 Brown, Peter           Camden                      NH  
 --  2302 Malloy, Duane          Camden                      NH  
 --  2301 Lewis, Jamal           Camden                      NH  
 --  2370 Larbie, Christian      South Brunswick             NH  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1559 Valeo, Tyler           Toms River North      13-06.00  
  2  2413 Wainczak, Kevin        South Brunswick       13-00.00  
  3  2440 Fisher, Bobby          Delran                12-06.00  
  3  2392 Rodriguez, Jeremy      South Brunswick       12-06.00  
  3  2336 Carbone, Nick          South Brunswick       12-06.00  
  6  1033 Dunlap, Joe            Riverside             12-00.00  
  7   360 Sall, Ousmane          Deptford              11-00.00  
  8  1846 Cleveland, Robert      Willingboro           10-06.00  
  8   367 Tran, Alan             Deptford              10-06.00  
  8  1909 Towns, Dante           Willingboro           10-06.00  
  8  1887 Morris, Charles        Willingboro           10-06.00  
 --   260 Cruz, Jim              Panthers                    NH  

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   820 dickerson, antwan      Pennsauken            23-06.00  
      22-07.50  22-07  23-06  FOUL      
  2  1663 Horton, Hakiem         Trenton Central       22-01.50  
      19-11.50  22-01.50  21-00         
  3  2387 Pitt, Jonathan         South Brunswick       21-08.75  
      21-07  21-05  21-05  21-08.75      
  4  2325 Alston, Jaleel         South Brunswick       21-08.00  
      21-05.50  21-05  21-08  20-10.50      
  5   654 Jacob, Alan            Freehold Townshi      21-02.50  
      21-02.50  20-08.50  20-09.75  20-02      
  6   259 Copeland, Steven       Panthers              21-00.25  
      19-11.50  21-00.25  19-10.50  20-11.75      
  7   376 whitaker, ron          Deptford              20-06.50  
      20-02.50  20-06.50  20-00  16-10      
  8  1463 Bromell, Rolano        Toms River North      20-05.00  
  9  2247 Cooper, Al-Rashid      Newark Tech           20-04.75  
 10  2292 Franklin, Keyon        Camden                19-02.50  
 11  1676 McRae, Rayshawn        Trenton Central       18-07.50  
 12  2313 Sullivan, Dejon        Camden                18-03.00  
 13   266 Valle, Christopher     Panthers              18-00.00  
 14  2305 Parker, Dy' Melle      Camden                17-06.50  
 15  1062 Zoppina, Nick          Riverside             17-05.00  
 16  1054 Rosero, Paul           Riverside             17-02.25  
 --   177 Elvy, Stefan           Burltington Twp           FOUL  

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2387 Pitt, Jonathan         South Brunswick       45-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-08.50  FOUL      
  2   820 dickerson, antwan      Pennsauken            45-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45-07      
  3  2281 Turay, Kemoko          Newark Tech           45-01.00  
      43-06.50  42-03.50  43-04  45-01      
  4  2370 Larbie, Christian      South Brunswick       44-04.50  
      43-06.50  44-04.50            
  5   347 Lewis, Jared           Deptford              43-01.00  
      43-01  42-03  42-09  42-11      
  6  2065 Wallace, Anthony       Pemberton             42-03.00  
      41-08.50  42-03  41-00         
  7   632 Burdge, Terrence       Freehold Townshi      41-11.50  
  8  1535 Reilly, Thomas         Toms River North      41-11.00  
  9  1676 McRae, Rayshawn        Trenton Central       41-05.00  
 10  2313 Sullivan, Dejon        Camden                41-04.50  
 11   259 Copeland, Steven       Panthers              41-04.00  
 12  2247 Cooper, Al-Rashid      Newark Tech           39-09.50  
 13   827 Griffin, Dimiri        Pennsauken            39-02.00  
 14  1903 Simmon, Sean           Willingboro           38-09.00  
 15   360 Sall, Ousmane          Deptford              38-03.50  
 16  1845 Chambers, John         Willingboro           37-09.00  
 17  1027 Coleman, Eddie         Riverside             37-03.00  
 18  1054 Rosero, Paul           Riverside             35-03.50  

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   206 Martin, Duane          Burltington Twp       51-11.50  
  2  2000 Quann, Brandon         Winslow               50-07.75  
  3  1865 Graves, Rashaun        Willingboro           49-06.25  
  4  2335 Cannon, Scott          South Brunswick       47-04.75  
  5   311 Baile, Aaron           Deptford              46-05.25  
  6  1998 Phillips, Michael      Winslow               46-00.25  
  7  2331 Botett, Nicolas        South Brunswick       45-01.00  
  8  1830 Ash, Joshua            Willingboro           44-08.25  
  9  2365 Killmurray, Conor      South Brunswick       43-10.00  
 10  2242 Bent, Kevhan           Newark Tech           43-05.75  
 11  1962 Brown, Devon           Winslow               43-05.25  
 12   313 Bronson, Marquis       Deptford              43-02.00  
 13  1454 Benson, Kevin          Toms River North      42-06.50  
 14  2312 Stevens, Andrew        Camden                41-05.75  
 15  2532 Zataveski, Kevin       Delran                41-05.25  
 16  1058 Spirk, John            Riverside             41-01.75  
 17   818 cintron, vincent       Pennsauken            40-08.00  
 18   769 Westenberger, Alle     Gloucester            39-11.00  
 19   759 Powell, Anthony        Gloucester            39-10.00  
 20  1904 Smith, Eddie           Willingboro           39-06.50  
 21  1697 Well, mark             Trenton Central       39-04.25  
 22  2311 Stevens, Albert        Camden                37-02.50  
 23  2300 Kirtz, Michael         Camden                34-10.50  
 24  2288 Byrd, Emmanuel         Camden                32-02.50  
 25  1022 Augusto, Andre         Riverside             31-09.75  
 26  2318 Williams, Lance        Camden                29-01.25  
 27  2509 Strohlein, Michael     Delran                28-10.00  

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   311 Baile, Aaron           Deptford                161-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  161-02  FOUL       
  2  1865 Graves, Rashaun        Willingboro             157-03  
      FOUL  14-07  157-03  156-05      
  3  1454 Benson, Kevin          Toms River North        153-10  
      144-02  152-04  150-08  153-10      
  4  1998 Phillips, Michael      Winslow                 152-07  
      FOUL  150-03  152-07  140-06      
  5   825 Ganassi, Dakota        Pennsauken              147-07  
      FOUL  135-09  144-01  147-07      
  6  1962 Brown, Devon           Winslow                 145-05  
      133-02  145-05  133-08  143-07      
  7  1896 Robinson, Xaviar       Willingboro             140-04  
  8   733 Burkhardt, James       Gloucester              137-06  
  9  2335 Cannon, Scott          South Brunswick         136-05  
 10  2331 Botett, Nicolas        South Brunswick         136-01  
 11   852 tineo, hendrickson     Pennsauken              134-07  
 12  1878 Marshall, Ronan        Willingboro             130-08  
 13  2363 Kaiser, Erich          South Brunswick         121-07  
 14  2532 Zataveski, Kevin       Delran                  119-08  
 15   732 Burkhardt, Andrew      Gloucester              118-09  
 16  1503 Parr, Ian              Vineland                116-10  
 17  1058 Spirk, John            Riverside               115-08  
 18  1648 Bryant, Jaaron         Trenton Central         112-07  
 19  2310 Smith, Rakeem          Camden                  102-08  
 20   313 Bronson, Marquis       Deptford                 96-10  
 21  1043 Hubler, Nick           Riverside                94-02  
 22  2312 Stevens, Andrew        Camden                   85-03  
 23  2314 Ward, Marvin           Camden                   77-00  
 24  2509 Strohlein, Michael     Delran                   75-03  
 --  1830 Ash, Joshua            Willingboro               FOUL  

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1974 Giddings, Ramone       Winslow                 154-00  
  2   733 Burkhardt, James       Gloucester              148-08  
  3  1865 Graves, Rashaun        Willingboro             148-01  
  4  1479 Castro, Christian      Vineland                146-05  
  5   732 Burkhardt, Andrew      Gloucester              144-00  
  6  1470 Atoki, Jeremiah        Vineland                140-03  
  7  2532 Zataveski, Kevin       Delran                  139-08  
  8   852 tineo, hendrickson     Pennsauken              134-05  
  9   258 Campbell, Mike         Panthers                134-04  
 10  1845 Chambers, John         Willingboro             134-02  
 11  1664 Howard-Scott, Jame     Trenton Central         132-09  
 12  2400 Schwarz, Tyler         South Brunswick         132-05  
 13   857 weaver, justin         Pennsauken              132-01  
 14  1962 Brown, Devon           Winslow                 131-01  
 15  2368 Krier, Steven          South Brunswick         127-03  
 16  1049 Purcell, Mikel         Riverside               125-05  
 17  1998 Phillips, Michael      Winslow                 124-10  
 17  1868 Harrison, Isaiah       Willingboro             124-10  
 19  1561 Vance, Nolan           Toms River North        122-11  
 20  1670 Johnson, Desmond       Trenton Central         120-05  
 21  1039 Fusco, James           Riverside               111-07  
 22  2509 Strohlein, Michael     Delran                  106-04