5/2–SJ Open Individual Events

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2013 06:00 AM
                              SJ Open - 5/2/2013                               
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                       11.01q  1 
  2 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.                   11.08q  2 
  3 Ordille, Rocco               Saint Joseph-Ham                  11.15q  3 
  4 Chery, Andrew                Burltington Twp                   11.26q  4 
  5 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville                         11.29q  4 
  6 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade                       11.32q  8 
  7 Harris, Rahim                Holy Spirit                       11.33q  6 
  8 Lawry, Ray                   Kingsway                          11.33q  6 
  9 Williams, Christian          Penns Grove                       11.41   8 
 10 Pollitt, Justyce             St Augustine Pre                  11.43   4 
 10 Johnson, Duane               Cherokee                          11.43   8 
 10 Davis, Dae' Shon             Camden                            11.43   5 
 13 Lambert, Quincey             Pemberton                         11.46   1 
 13 Lemmo, Matthew               Kingsway                          11.46   2 
 15 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross                        11.50   2 
 16 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown HS                     11.51   3 
 17 Davis, Jalen                 Willingboro                       11.54   5 
 18 Holman, Kaidar               Burltington Twp                   11.56   1 
 19 Bonett, Anthony              Moorestown HS                     11.58   1 
 19 Jackson, Tyson               Deptford                          11.58   2 
 21 Wood, Rahlik                 Lenape                            11.62   3 
 22 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                          11.64   8 
 23 Self, Andre                  Willingboro                       11.66   2 
 24 Dobbins, Cameron             Williamstown                      11.70   3 
 25 Tracey, Shawn                Cherokee                          11.74   8 
 26 Braitwaite, Jarrett          Willingboro                       11.76   5 
 27 Douglas, Ed                  Deptford                          11.76   5 
 28 Sams, Rajahan                Willingboro                       11.77   7 
 28 Bradshaw, Jonathon           Willingboro                       11.77   4 
 30 Bartow, Joel                 Lenape                            11.78   8 
 31 Feaster, William             Lenape                            11.79   5 
 31 Hart, Tyrell                 Schalick                          11.79   8 
 33 Larmore, Rodney              Rancocas Valley                   11.80   6 
 33 Bullock, Christian           Moorestown HS                     11.80   5 
 35 Miller, Dominick             Pemberton                         11.83   3 
 36 Gery, Jon                    Wildwood Cath                     11.83   6 
 36 Harris, Jamie                Holy Cross                        11.83   3 
 38 Hightower, Dior              Paul VI                           11.84   2 
 39 Richardson, Deston           Penns Grove                       11.86   7 
 40 Gibson, Isaiah               Rancocas Valley                   11.89   4 
 41 Wilson, Daquan               Camden                            11.91   1 
 41 Coleman, Jermaine            Kingsway                          11.91   1 
 43 Alston, Dione                Salem                             11.94   1 
 44 Herrera, Brandon             Vineland                          11.96   7 
 45 Armor, Tyler                 Hammonton                         11.99   7 
 46 Gerald, Talib                Holy Spirit                       12.00   3 
 47 Waters, Brett                St Augustine Pre                  12.02   4 
 48 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                         12.03   8 
 49 White, Angel                 Pemberton                         12.04   5 
 50 Muniz, Thomas                Hammonton                         12.08   4 
 51 Liebling, Jordan             Lenape                            12.09   7 
 52 Shorey, Gerardo              Northern Burling                  12.17   6 
 53 Parsons, Anthony             Deptford                          12.19   6 
 54 Sease, Rifeeq                Paulsboro                         12.20   6 
 55 Atoki, Chris                 Vineland                          12.23   5 
 56 Goins, Christian             Holy Cross                        12.28   7 
 57 Silver, Austin               Moorestown HS                     12.45   2 
 -- Monger, Van-Douglas          Egg Harbor Twp.                      DQ   7 

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.        11.08      10.94   10   
  2 Ordille, Rocco               Saint Joseph-Ham       11.15      11.12    8   
  3 Chery, Andrew                Burltington Twp        11.26      11.15    6   
  4 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade            11.32      11.16    5   
  5 Harris, Rahim                Holy Spirit            11.33      11.38    4   
  6 Lawry, Ray                   Kingsway               11.33      11.38    3   
  7 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville              11.29      11.41    2   
 -- Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek            11.01         FS  

Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albright, Quadir             Buena                             11.64   6 
  2 Early, Joe                   Williamstown                      11.76   6 
  3 Christian, Jordan            Rancocas Valley                   11.93   5 
  4 Boone, Anfernee              Hammonton                         12.00   6 
  5 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown HS                     12.03   5 
  6 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East                  12.05   5 
  7 Foster, JeSean               Rancocas Valley                   12.14   5 
  7 Howard, Josh                 Pennsauken                        12.14   2 
  9 Moore, Dante                 Egg Harbor Twp.                   12.16   5 
 10 Isacc, Devon                 Lenape                            12.17   3 
 11 Farmer, Mark                 Pennsauken                        12.20   4 
 12 Bay, Michael                 Egg Harbor Twp.                   12.22   5 
 13 Ray, Andre                   Delsea                            12.36   5 
 14 Lee, Malcolm                 Egg Harbor Twp.                   12.37   4 
 14 Nicholas, Jared              Williamstown                      12.37   3 
 16 Bell, William                Schalick                          12.39   4 
 17 Ryan, Superior               Schalick                          12.40   3 
 18 Jarrett, Spenser             Salem                             12.47   6 
 19 Bascomb, Chris               Delsea                            12.49   4 
 20 Muhammad, Musaad             Rancocas Valley                   12.49   4 
 21 Fields, Kevin                Paul VI                           12.50   4 
 21 Nance, Teron                 Salem                             12.50   6 
 23 Mcbride, Malik               Pennsauken                        12.52   3 
 24 Balzer, George               Paul VI                           12.54   2 
 25 Absalam, Lyrique             Pennsauken                        12.60   2 
 26 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                  12.61   3 
 27 Ellis, Jahmir                Deptford                          12.64   5 
 28 Bell, Keynon                 Cherry Hill East                  12.65   6 
 29 Kain, Chris                  Gloucester Catho                  12.73   4 
 30 Perry, Rasheed               Camden                            12.79   1 
 31 jackson, julian              Pennsauken                        12.80   1 
 31 Lee, Minwoo                  Cherry Hill East                  12.80   3 
 33 Catalini, Gianluca           Paul VI                           12.81   1 
 34 Roberts, Anthony             Cinnaminson                       12.95   4 
 35 Campbell, Brandon            Northern Burling                  13.07   2 
 36 Elam, stephan                Pennsauken                        13.17   1 
 37 Blakely, Robert              Vineland                          13.49   3 
 -- Crouch, Samuel               Buena                                FS   3 
 -- Cephas, Michael              Vineland                            DNF   6 
 -- Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken                          DNF   6 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chukwurah, James             Delsea                            51.35   6 
  2 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken                        52.23   6 
  3 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI                           52.62   6 
  4 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East                  53.46   6 
  5 Joseph, Daniel               Burltington Twp                   54.17   6 
  6 Kurzawa, Tyler               Cherokee                          54.42   5 
  7 Chung, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East                  54.60   6 
  8 DiPietro, Vincent            Delsea                            54.61   6 
  9 Dickens, Maxwell             Paul VI                           54.97   6 
 10 Mcbride, Malik               Pennsauken                        55.17   5 
 11 Joseph, Dominique            Burltington Twp                   55.77   5 
 12 Christian, Jordan            Rancocas Valley                   55.95   5 
 13 Daniels, Vincent             Highland                          56.05   4 
 14 Clarke, Nick                 Delsea                            56.11   4 
 15 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                            56.15   3 
 16 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                  56.35   4 
 17 Lisa, Zachary                Ocean City                        56.46   2 
 18 Bokma, Peter                 Bordentown                        56.91   4 
 19 Bay, Michael                 Egg Harbor Twp.                   56.94   3 
 20 Jones, Chris                 Clearview                         56.98   5 
 21 Thompson, Juvante            Hammonton                         57.06   3 
 22 Ojomoh, Alex                 Kingsway                          57.19   5 
 23 Lee, Minwoo                  Cherry Hill East                  57.30   5 
 24 Matthews, Chris              Kingsway                          57.53   2 
 25 McPherson, Jamal             Kingsway                          57.68   4 
 26 Humprey, Brandon             Rancocas Valley                   57.73   1 
 27 Galvez, Carlos               Egg Harbor Twp.                   58.01   3 
 28 Furbush, Antwan              Salem                             58.02   5 
 29 Cruz, RaeSean                Buena                             58.09   2 
 30 Perry, Rasheed               Camden                            58.22   5 
 31 Childress, Alan              Paulsboro                         58.24   4 
 32 Hason, Jabree                Williamstown                      58.34   3 
 33 Garland, Tyler               Deptford                          58.67   1 
 34 Mahon, Jacob                 Williamstown                      58.87   3 
 35 Farmer, Mark                 Pennsauken                        58.90   1 
 36 Flowers, Joshua              Burltington Twp                   58.97   4 
 37 Saint Elien, Riley           Cinnaminson                       59.04   1 
 38 Zurzolo, Michael             Cherokee                          59.06   1 
 39 Kennedy, James               Williamstown                      59.33   2 
 40 Walker, Spencer              Pennsville                        59.48   2 
 41 Roberts, Anthony             Cinnaminson                       59.50   3 
 42 Rhode, John                  Hammonton                         59.51   4 
 43 Hall, Patrick                Moorestown HS                   1:00.01   3 
 44 Curley, Robert               Cherokee                        1:00.09   2 
 45 Nichols, Kasimir             Salem                           1:00.37   6 
 46 Stalsworth, Joshua           Schalick                        1:00.93   3 
 47 jackson, julian              Pennsauken                      1:00.98   2 
 48 Bullard, Deon                Northern Burling                1:01.08   1 
 49 Collier, Cameron             Cinnaminson                     1:01.10   3 
 50 Absalam, Lyrique             Pennsauken                      1:01.28   1 
 51 Hallam, Nicholas             Paul VI                         1:02.64   1 
 52 Elam, stephan                Pennsauken                      1:03.06   2 
 53 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee                        1:03.51   2 
 54 Howard, Josh                 Pennsauken                      1:03.96   1 
 55 Hare, Shaun                  Cherokee                        1:04.06   1 
 56 Lacantore, Nick              Paul VI                         1:06.55   2 

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dennison, Jaymes             Penns Grove                       49.00   6 
  2 Forrest, Anthony             Buena                             50.39   5 
  3 Babcock, Brandon             Hammonton                         50.61   5 
  4 James, Lawrence              Lenape                            50.63   6 
  5 Barry, Kevin                 Cherry Hill East                  50.99   6 
  6 Foley, David                 Seneca                            51.35   5 
  7 Ely, Geoffrey                Ocean City                        51.42   4 
  7 Folarin, Ayodeji             Williamstown                      51.42   5 
  9 Coffey, Luke                 Oakcrest                          51.59   3 
 10 Franklin, Keyon              Camden                            51.70   4 
 11 Grant, Justin                Hammonton                         51.79   2 
 12 Stafford, Yusuf              Paulsboro                         51.88   4 
 13 Micheaux, Mikhail            Eastern                           51.96   6 
 14 Pease, Miles                 Saint Joseph-Ham                  52.12   5 
 15 Owens, Jermaine              Lenape                            52.19   3 
 16 Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                       52.35   3 
 17 Welcome, Anias               Lenape                            52.40   4 
 18 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                          52.55   6 
 19 Sullivan, Dejon              Camden                            52.69   2 
 20 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                       52.73   3 
 21 Underwood, Tyrone            Deptford                          52.85   5 
 22 Arrington, Alex              Oakcrest                          52.88   3 
 23 Uffen, Paul                  Williamstown                      52.93   4 
 24 Lewis, Devon                 Rancocas Valley                   53.01   6 
 25 Adams, Anthony               Rancocas Valley                   53.05   3 
 26 Burgess, Deshaun             Paulsboro                         53.14   2 
 27 Reed, Alvin                  Holy Cross                        53.25   5 
 27 harris, zaire                Pennsauken                        53.25   4 
 29 Nesko, Danny                 Seneca                            53.26   2 
 30 Miller, David                Willingboro                       53.36   1 
 31 Keller, Mike                 West Deptford                     53.39   3 
 31 Peyton, Bill                 Holy Spirit                       53.39   1 
 33 Bynum, Maurice               Egg Harbor Twp.                   53.60   5 
 34 Walker, Jordan               Holy Cross                        53.68   4 
 35 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun         Rancocas Valley                   53.93   4 
 36 Corsey, Collin               Deptford                          54.00   6 
 37 Harris, Chris                Millville                         54.03   2 
 38 Simpson, Frank               Maple Shade                       54.44   2 
 39 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                           54.45   1 
 40 Muniz, Thomas                Hammonton                         55.02   1 
 41 American-Horse, Preston      Northern Burling                  55.70   2 
 42 Washington, Ja' Mir          Camden                            55.81   1 
 43 Hernandez, Anthony           Deptford                          56.05   2 
 44 Ilagan, Brandon              Cherokee                          56.26   3 
 45 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemberton                         57.72   1 
 46 Malloy, Duane                Camden                          1:04.15   1 

Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ordille, Rocco               Saint Joseph-Ham                  22.64   7 
  2 Dawson, AJ                   Holy Spirit                       22.65   8 
  3 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                     22.83   8 
  4 Davis, Jalen                 Willingboro                       22.87   7 
  5 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville                         22.88   8 
  6 Forrest, Anthony             Buena                             22.94   7 
  7 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                          22.95   7 
  8 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.                   22.97   8 
  9 Tracey, Shawn                Cherokee                          23.01   6 
 10 Toney, Terrance              Middle Twp.                       23.02   6 
 11 Johnson, Duane               Cherokee                          23.12   7 
 12 Pollitt, Justyce             St Augustine Pre                  23.16   5 
 13 Rolle, Rob                   Delsea                            23.17   6 
 14 Grant, Justin                Hammonton                         23.20   2 
 14 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                            23.20   7 
 16 Gabor, Christopher           Saint Joseph-Ham                  23.30   4 
 17 Foley, David                 Seneca                            23.31   6 
 18 Bradshaw, Jonathon           Willingboro                       23.36   6 
 19 Williams, Christian          Penns Grove                       23.37   5 
 20 Douglas, Ed                  Deptford                          23.38   5 
 20 Lambert, Quincey             Pemberton                         23.38   4 
 22 Braitwaite, Jarrett          Willingboro                       23.48   2 
 23 Self, Andre                  Willingboro                       23.49   5 
 24 Lewis, Devon                 Rancocas Valley                   23.51   8 
 24 White, Brian                 Eastern                           23.51   4 
 26 Barry, Kevin                 Cherry Hill East                  23.52   6 
 27 Sams, Rajahan                Willingboro                       23.53   2 
 28 Miller, Dominick             Pemberton                         23.55   3 
 29 Bartow, Joel                 Lenape                            23.58   5 
 30 Wilson, Daquan               Camden                            23.59   4 
 31 Dobbins, Cameron             Williamstown                      23.60   5 
 32 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun         Rancocas Valley                   23.62   8 
 33 Little-Martin, Raekwon       Williamstown                      23.71   5 
 34 Collazo, Desi                Burltington Twp                   23.73   2 
 35 Davis, Dae' Shon             Camden                            23.77   7 
 36 Victor, Walter               Deptford                          23.81   4 
 36 Larmore, Rodney              Rancocas Valley                   23.81   8 
 36 Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross                        23.81   3 
 39 White, Angel                 Pemberton                         24.07   3 
 40 Ellzy, Blair                 Burltington Twp                   24.09   2 
 41 Hightower, Dior              Paul VI                           24.13   4 
 42 Chukwurah, James             Delsea                            24.20   4 
 43 Gery, Jon                    Wildwood Cath                     24.21   3 
 44 Burgess, Deshaun             Paulsboro                         24.26   2 
 44 Richardson, Deston           Penns Grove                       24.26   4 
 46 Roseboro, Scott              Schalick                          24.76   3 
 47 Monger, Van-Douglas          Egg Harbor Twp.                   25.25   2 
 48 Smith, Rakeem                Camden                            26.46   3 
 -- Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.                     DNF   8 

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James Jr,, Leaquan           Vineland                        1:53.98   3 
  2 Dolan, William               Clearview                       1:54.14   3 
  3 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                        1:55.25   3 
  4 Straker, Joel                Rancocas Valley                 1:56.31   3 
  5 Brien, Sean                  Northern Burling                1:57.14   3 
  6 Twist, Michael               Eastern                         1:57.28   3 
  7 Cianfarini, Kevin            West Deptford                   1:58.41   2 
  8 butler, eric                 Pennsauken                      1:58.58   3 
  9 Finney, Lamar                Vineland                        1:59.24   3 
 10 Waddell, Sam                 Williamstown                    1:59.36   3 
 11 Bohi, Ed                     Seneca                          1:59.48   2 
 12 Hare, Mike                   Cherokee                        1:59.50   2 
 13 MacMinn, John                Haddon Township                 1:59.76   2 
 14 Nicholson, Vernon            Delsea                          2:00.25   2 
 15 Wood, Scott                  Holy Cross                      2:00.70   3 
 16 McDaid, James                Mainland                        2:01.24   2 
 17 Maldonado, Martin            Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:01.33   3 
 18 Pastore, Matt                Delsea                          2:01.74   2 
 19 Petela, Luke                 Haddon Township                 2:01.87   2 
 20 Andalora, Joey               Cherry Hill East                2:02.59   2 
 21 Arnold, Chris                Cherry Hill East                2:03.12   2 
 22 Weist, Chris                 Cinnaminson                     2:03.34   2 
 23 Barker, Brint                Holy Cross                      2:03.38   2 
 24 Pirozzi, Cosmo               Schalick                        2:03.71   1 
 25 Roger, Lawrence              Willingboro                     2:03.98   1 
 26 Hudson, Luke                 Kingsway                        2:04.00   3 
 27 Lopez, Jared                 Holy Spirit                     2:04.63   1 
 28 Curtain, Tim                 Seneca                          2:04.64   1 
 29 Forman, Daniel               Pemberton                       2:05.13   1 
 30 Harper, Rob                  Cherokee                        2:05.22   1 
 31 Daley, Anthony               Woodbury                        2:05.50   1 
 32 Dormann, Trevor              Kingsway                        2:05.68   2 
 33 Pennock, Matthew             Schalick                        2:05.96   1 
 34 Pschunder, Nick              Eastern                         2:06.17   1 
 35 Muniz, Thomas                Hammonton                       2:06.40   1 
 36 Mele, Christian              Cherry Hill East                2:07.90   1 
 37 Munilla, Greg                Moorestown HS                   2:07.98   1 
 38 Rogers, Anthony              Willingboro                     2:08.48   2 
 39 Dodds, Adam                  Salem                           2:09.04   1 
 40 Grant, Mandela               Kingsway                        2:09.70   1 
 41 Rabush, Christopher          Cedar Creek                     2:14.45   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Groff, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East                4:36.33   3 
  2 Cruz, Alec                   Lenape                          4:39.63   3 
  3 Bharti, Beepul               Northern Burling                4:40.43   3 
  4 Clark, Joshua                Highland                        4:41.37   3 
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah        Cherry Hill East                4:42.77   3 
  6 Maguire, Bobby               Absegami                        4:42.79   3 
  7 Shivers, Nathan              Clearview                       4:44.89   3 
  8 Arencibia, Brandon           Cherokee                        4:48.86   3 
  9 Smith, Justin                Pennsville                      4:49.70   3 
 10 Carpenter, Zak               Pennsville                      4:50.32   3 
 11 Samaroo, Keanu               Oakcrest                        4:51.47   3 
 12 Figueroa, Jose               Highland                        4:51.97   3 
 13 Mayo, Harrison               Vineland                        4:54.05   3 
 14 Fraley, Danny                Lenape                          4:54.32   3 
 15 Salinas, Adrian              Vineland                        4:54.51   3 
 16 Valdez, Tyler                Highland                        4:54.55   3 
 17 Heim, Rich                   Mainland                        4:57.05   3 
 18 Murphy, Brian                Highland                        4:57.23   2 
 19 Adkins, Thomas               Northern Burling                4:58.15   2 
 20 Dashevsky, Brett             Cherry Hill East                4:58.29   2 
 21 Cramer, Christian            Moorestown HS                   4:59.80   3 
 22 Curtain, Kevin               Seneca                          5:01.22   2 
 23 Martinez, Jared              Bordentown                      5:01.55   3 
 24 Domanico, Joey               Haddon Township                 5:01.56   3 
 25 Palladino, John              Kingsway                        5:01.99   3 
 26 Walters, Brandon             Cedar Creek                     5:02.72   2 
 27 Parsons, Cole                Cherry Hill East                5:02.89   2 
 28 Leonardo, Jason              Highland                        5:03.17   2 
 29 Brady, James                 Hammonton                       5:05.13   1 
 30 Ladd, Randy                  Haddon Township                 5:05.88   3 
 31 Avallone, Michael            Clearview                       5:06.39   2 
 32 Gravlin, Steven              Cherokee                        5:06.54   2 
 33 Cusack, Patrick              Ocean City                      5:07.50   1 
 34 Sanders, Nathaniel           Middle Twp.                     5:07.94   2 
 35 Vasu, Vimalesh               Cherry Hill East                5:08.46   1 
 36 Roscoe, Erik                 Kingsway                        5:08.81   2 
 37 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Schalick                        5:09.36   2 
 38 Kline, Dan                   Delsea                          5:10.07   2 
 39 Morgan, Cory                 Rancocas Valley                 5:10.18   1 
 40 Eyler, Robert                Kingsway                        5:11.48   2 
 41 Finias, Sean                 Cherry Hill East                5:11.88   2 
 42 Quann, Adam                  Pennsville                      5:12.02   2 
 43 Washington, Norman           Rancocas Valley                 5:12.39   3 
 44 Greenberg, Sam               Cherry Hill East                5:12.52   2 
 45 Johnson, Brett               Ocean City                      5:13.06   1 
 46 Castronuova, Peter           Holy Cross                      5:13.56   1 
 47 Dolores, Josue               Vineland                        5:13.66   2 
 48 Soglo, Nixon                 Burltington Twp                 5:14.83   2 
 49 Roca, Matias                 Egg Harbor Twp.                 5:15.26   1 
 50 Abah, Sampson                Cinnaminson                     5:15.29   1 
 51 Stevens, Brendan             Kingsway                        5:15.75   2 
 52 Attanasi, Dalton             Hammonton                       5:15.82   1 
 53 Liu, Alex                    Cherry Hill East                5:16.05   1 
 54 Vasu, Vignesh                Cherry Hill East                5:16.09   1 
 55 Federline, Ryan              Cherry Hill East                5:16.51   1 
 56 Holm, Erik                   Northern Burling                5:17.81   1 
 57 Estabillo, Benjamin          Kingsway                        5:18.95   1 
 58 Rivera, Christion            Pemberton                       5:19.17   2 
 59 Brown, Brendan               Seneca                          5:19.32   2 
 60 Haung, Bill                  Williamstown                    5:19.78   1 
 61 Simila, Sean                 Gloucester Catho                5:19.86   1 
 62 McHenry, Logan               Atlantic City                   5:20.15   2 
 63 Dye, Devon                   Seneca                          5:20.51   1 
 64 Campanella, Dennis           Vineland                        5:26.56   1 
 65 Moore, Donovan               Paul VI                         5:27.24   1 
 66 Cooper, Tiler                Kingsway                        5:31.18   1 
 67 Fraile, Jose                 Cherokee                        5:42.70   1 
 68 Ritchie, Caleb               Vineland                        5:48.81   1 
 69 Freeman, Sean                Vineland                        5:49.89   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manhertz, Derrell            Kingsway                        4:22.31   2 
  2 Greco, Julian                Lenape                          4:24.84   2 
  3 McGrainer, Alex              Seneca                          4:26.67   2 
  4 Wiley, Luke                  Williamstown                    4:27.59   2 
  5 McFarlane, Neil              Paul VI                         4:28.91   2 
  6 Scott, Harrison              Northern Burling                4:29.34   2 
  7 Evernham, Kyle               Kingsway                        4:29.59   2 
  8 Paduani, David               Egg Harbor Twp.                 4:31.02   2 
  9 Johnson, Dale                West Deptford                   4:31.23   1 
 10 Dannenfelser, Mike           Lenape                          4:31.77   2 
 11 Keenan, Edward               Ocean City                      4:32.38   2 
 12 Kundrotas, Mark              Hammonton                       4:32.89   1 
 13 Branco, Justin               Delsea                          4:33.68   1 
 14 Boerlin, Myles               Kingsway                        4:34.76   1 
 15 Mercoli, Samuel              Schalick                        4:35.09   1 
 16 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley                 4:35.11   1 
 17 Long, Owen                   Haddon Township                 4:35.20   1 
 18 Del Conte, Vincent           Egg Harbor Twp.                 4:36.00   1 
 19 Thatcher, Trey               Haddon Township                 4:38.00   1 
 20 Vadino, Val                  Saint Joseph-Ham                4:41.58   1 
 21 Sennett, Andrew              Woodbury                        4:41.86   1 
 22 Estrada, Charles             Lenape                          4:46.79   1 
 23 Schubert, Ryan               Seneca                          4:47.40   1 
 24 Pierson, John                Delsea                          4:50.01   1 
 25 Foss, Alec                   Pennsville                      4:53.81   1 
 26 Gentek, Trevor               Wildwood High Sc                4:57.24   1 
 27 Martinez, Johnny             Hammonton                       5:01.01   1 
 28 Snyder, Kyle                 Hammonton                       5:01.13   1 
 29 Mercoli, Anthony             Schalick                        5:02.57   1 

Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn                Cherokee                        9:15.05   2 
  2 Khalid, Salman               Absegami                        9:19.65   2 
  3 Culbtreath, Noah             Kingsway                        9:23.80   2 
  4 Magnus, Ryan                 Kingsway                        9:33.31   2 
  5 Dillon, Ben                  Cherry Hill East                9:34.69   2 
  6 Scott, Kevin                 Ocean City                      9:39.04   2 
  7 Million, Wyatt               Northern Burling                9:40.71   2 
  8 Kessler, Luke                Haddon Township                 9:41.86   2 
  9 Helfand, Dan                 Cherry Hill East                9:45.79   2 
 10 Minion, Mike                 Cherry Hill East                9:46.85   2 
 11 Sery, Alex                   Kingsway                        9:49.32   1 
 12 Paone, Louis                 Ocean City                      9:49.35   1 
 13 O'Leary, Dan                 Lenape                          9:51.01   1 
 14 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Valley                 9:52.27   2 
 15 Shaw, Andrew                 Haddon Township                 9:52.40   2 
 16 Cox, Marquis                 Lenape                          9:54.37   1 
 17 Earnhart, Derek              Delsea                          9:54.73   2 
 18 Wunnava, Jay                 Kingsway                        9:56.19   1 
 19 Balzer, George               Paul VI                         9:57.19   1 
 20 Gillhooley, David            Ocean City                     10:04.22   1 
 21 McDonough, Keegan            Holy Cross                     10:05.81   2 
 22 Burch, Kaleb                 Cherokee                       10:06.33   1 
 23 Peacock, John                St Augustine Pre               10:06.71   1 
 24 Inglis, Joseph               Moorestown HS                  10:09.70   1 
 25 Wright, Kevin                Cinnaminson                    10:10.12   1 
 26 DeSimone, Nate               Kingsway                       10:11.92   1 
 27 Ernhardt, Dereck             Delsea                         10:13.81   1 
 28 Steiner, Samuel              Schalick                       10:15.43   1 
 29 Lawrence, Brandon            Pennsville                     10:21.11   1 
 30 Goll, Dan                    Maple Shade                    10:22.21   1 
 31 Krause, William              Mainland                       10:30.32   1 
 32 Rossbach, Michael            Egg Harbor Twp.                10:35.32   2 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                          14.77q  1 
  2 Worthy, Bernard              Florence                          14.97q  5 
  2 Harter, Corsen               Haddon Township                   14.97q  2 
  4 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.                   15.03q  3 
  5 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                          15.11q  6 
  6 Castro, Christian            Vineland                          15.21q  4 
  7 Moore, Audtin                Kingsway                          15.32q  3 
  8 Hill, Chais                  Highland                          15.53q  1 
  9 Jackson, Simuel              Cedar Creek                       15.55   3 
 10 Lester, Kevin                Deptford                          15.66   6 
 11 Pitts, Khalif                Kingsway                          15.70   2 
 12 Rolle, Rob                   Delsea                            15.71   4 
 13 Pallozzi, Mike               St Augustine Pre                  15.74   4 
 14 Johnson, Dominic             Burltington Twp                   15.76   4 
 15 Feldman, Dylan               Maple Shade                       15.77   5 
 16 Deal, Kaeshaun               Buena                             15.82   2 
 17 Kratz, Andrew                Deptford                          15.88   5 
 18 Moore, Chris                 Williamstown                      15.89   2 
 19 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton                         15.91   3 
 20 DellaVecchia, Nick           Absegami                          15.92   6 
 21 Foman, Jahmir                Pemberton                         15.93   6 
 22 Poley, William               Millville                         16.01   2 
 23 Carmichael, Cameron          Willingboro                       16.05   5 
 24 Henry, Nathaniel             Egg Harbor Twp.                   16.12   5 
 25 Ayub, Muhammad               Cherry Hill East                  16.21   3 
 26 Cannuli, Alex                Moorestown HS                     16.29   2 
 27 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                       16.34   6 
 28 Wilmer, Henry                Clearview                         16.39   4 
 29 Crawley, Anthony             Burltington Twp                   16.46   5 
 30 Lopez, Manny                 Millville                         16.54   1 
 31 Hill, Logan                  Holy Cross                        16.60   4 
 32 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest                          16.63   6 
 33 Hughes, Tyree                Lenape                            16.68   5 
 34 Brown, Peter                 Camden                            16.69   3 
 35 Francisco, Austin            St Augustine Pre                  16.71   3 
 36 Sall, Ousmane                Deptford                          16.73   1 
 37 Zimmerman, Phil              Seneca                            16.83   1 
 38 Joyner, Godfrey              Woodstown                         17.01   6 
 39 Toro, Juan                   Holy Cross                        17.04   1 
 40 Georgoulianos, Alex          Hammonton                         17.36   6 
 41 Cargill, Andrew              Northern Burling                  17.73   1 
 42 Tirado, Eduardo              Vineland                          18.37   2 
 -- Thevanayagam, Micah          Cinnaminson                          DQ   4 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harter, Corsen               Haddon Township        14.97      14.50  
  2 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest               14.77      14.61  
  3 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.        15.03      14.63  
  4 Worthy, Bernard              Florence               14.97      14.97  
  5 Moore, Audtin                Kingsway               15.32      15.07  
  6 Castro, Christian            Vineland               15.21      15.22  
  7 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest               15.11      15.28  
  8 Hill, Chais                  Highland               15.53      16.04  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sheilds, Tyler               Clearview                         55.82   5  10   
  2 DellaVecchia, Nick           Absegami                          56.46   5   8   
  3 Moore, Audtin                Kingsway                          56.58   5   6   
  4 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                          57.17   5   5   
  5 Henry, Nathaniel             Egg Harbor Twp.                   57.53   5   4   
  6 DiCioccio, Michael           Burltington Twp                   57.61   4   3   
  7 Underwood, Tyrone            Deptford                          58.28   5   2   
  8 Ongwenyi, Ted                Burltington Twp                   58.36   4   1   
  9 Pallozzi, Mike               St Augustine Pre                  58.45   5 
 10 Oconnell, Sean               Rancocas Valley                   58.60   5 
 11 Zachowsi, Zachary            Cedar Creek                       58.73   4 
 12 Zimmerman, Phil              Seneca                            58.82   2 
 13 Brewer, Charles              Pennsauken                        58.87   4 
 14 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                       59.03   3 
 15 Arrington, Alex              Oakcrest                          59.33   3 
 16 Mesiano, Chris               Schalick                          59.54   3 
 17 Gallo, Mike                  Cherokee                          59.84   3 
 18 White, Brian                 Eastern                         1:00.16   4 
 19 McBryde, Jarren              Atlantic City                   1:00.34   2 
 20 Boyd, Jawan                  Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:00.37   4 
 21 Niederhofer, Nate            Buena                           1:00.61   1 
 22 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemberton                       1:00.87   2 
 23 Newmuis, William             Penns Grove                     1:00.99   2 
 24 Alicea, Tim                  Highland                        1:01.21   3 
 25 Norman, Lexus                Woodstown                       1:01.29   4 
 26 Toro, Juan                   Holy Cross                      1:01.42   2 
 27 Francisco, Austin            St Augustine Pre                1:02.03   1 
 28 Joyner, Godfrey              Woodstown                       1:02.21   3 
 29 Henry, Devin                 Camden                          1:02.40   2 
 30 Dunn, Ian                    Cherry Hill East                1:02.43   2 
 31 Brien, Joel                  Northern Burling                1:02.65   1 
 32 Lopez, Sebastian             Northern Burling                1:02.89   1 
 33 Rudolph, Dalton              Hammonton                       1:02.92   2 
 34 Lobascio, Brent              Cherokee                        1:04.29   1 
 35 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemberton                       1:04.40   1 
 36 King-Hymon, Taequan          Pemberton                       1:05.70   1 
 -- McLaughlin, Sean             Egg Harbor Twp.                      FS   3 
 -- Kratz, Andrew                Deptford                            DNF   4 

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jeffrey-John         Eastern                         6-04.00   10   
  2 Munger, Ja'Que               Holy Cross                     J6-04.00    8   
  3 Scott, Rayshawn              Buena                          J6-04.00    6   
  4 Downing, Alskee              Millville                       6-00.00    2.14
  4 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                         6-00.00    2.14
  4 Cargill, Andrew              Northern Burling                6-00.00    2.14
  4 Hill, Chais                  Highland                        6-00.00    2.14
  4 Stafford, Yusuf              Paulsboro                       6-00.00    2.14
  4 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest                        6-00.00    2.14
  4 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                         6-00.00    2.14
 11 Dalponte, Jared              Penns Grove                    J6-00.00  
 11 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                   J6-00.00  
 11 Cunningham, Timothy          Ocean City                     J6-00.00  
 11 Mitchell, Ben                Saint Joseph-Ham               J6-00.00  
 11 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                J6-00.00  
 11 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                       J6-00.00  
 17 Oyola, Ryan                  Seneca                          5-08.00  
 17 Lester, Kevin                Deptford                        5-08.00  
 17 Lewis, Elijah                Egg Harbor Twp.                 5-08.00  
 17 Wilson, Daquan               Camden                          5-08.00  
 17 Slater, Andrew               Hammonton                       5-08.00  
 17 Douglas, Kye                 Vineland                        5-08.00  
 17 Cole, Jordan                 Rancocas Valley                 5-08.00  
 17 Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                     5-08.00  
 17 Victor, Walter               Deptford                        5-08.00  
 17 George, Claude               Willingboro                     5-08.00  
 17 Watson, Wayne                Woodstown                       5-08.00  
 17 Brown, Darnell               Cinnaminson                     5-08.00  
 -- Hughes, Tyree                Lenape                               NH  
 -- Washington, Ja' Mir          Camden                               NH  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Altland, Dylam               Kingsway                       14-06.00   10   
  2 Skelly, Aidan                Hammonton                     J14-06.00    8   
  3 Yorker, Ivory                Kingsway                       13-00.00    6   
  4 Andiario, Michael            Woodstown                      12-00.00    5   
 -- Sall, Ousmane                Deptford                             NH  
 -- Kidwell, Thomas              Schalick                             NH  
 -- Poley, William               Millville                            NH  

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Averett, Anthony             Woodbury                       22-05.50   10   
  2 dickerson, antwan            Pennsauken                     22-04.75    8   
  3 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                    22-01.50    6   
  4 Okoro, Stefano               Gloucester                     21-10.00    5   
  5 Micheaux, Mikhail            Eastern                        21-07.00    4   
  6 Gadiare, Stephon             Northern Burling               21-02.50    3   
  7 Johnson, Kyree               Middle Twp.                    20-08.00    2   
  8 Hughes, Tyree                Lenape                         20-04.00    1   
  9 Little-Martin, Raekwon       Williamstown                   20-02.75  
 10 Toney, Terrance              Middle Twp.                    19-11.00  
 11 Anderson, Amir               Moorestown HS                  19-10.75  
 12 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      19-09.50  
 13 Ware, Dominique              Penns Grove                    19-08.75  
 14 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                     19-07.75  
 15 White, Donkor                Rancocas Valley                19-07.00  
 16 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                  19-06.50  
 17 Pease, Greg                  Paul VI                        19-04.00  
 17 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                       19-04.00  
 19 Baker, Jackson               Penns Grove                    19-03.75  
 20 Williamson, Greg             Holy Cross                     19-03.25  
 21 Bennett, Antwyon             Paulsboro                      19-02.75  
 22 Gery, Jon                    Wildwood Cath                  19-00.50  
 -- Waters, Brett                St Augustine Pre                     ND  
 -- Gaunt, Joe                   St Augustine Pre                     ND  
 -- Johnson, Isaiah              Oakcrest                             ND  
 -- Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                            ND  
 -- Vaccarella, Patrick          Hammonton                            ND  
 -- Pollitt, Justyce             St Augustine Pre                     ND  
 -- Kain, Kevin                  Gloucester                           ND  
 -- Owens, Jermaine              Lenape                               ND  
 -- Ivory, Latee                 Pemberton                            ND  
 -- Mathews, Myles               Kingsway                             ND  
 -- Sullivan, Dejon              Camden                               ND  
 -- Oyola, Ryan                  Seneca                               ND  
 -- Downing, Alskee              Millville                            ND  
 -- Jackson, Tyson               Deptford                             ND  
 -- Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross                           ND  
 -- Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East                     ND  
 -- Adewumi, John                Bordentown                           ND  
 -- Wright, Chris                Deptford                             DQ  

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                       45-08.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      43-10.00    8   
  3 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         43-06.00    6   
  4 dickerson, antwan            Pennsauken                     43-02.25    5   
  5 Micheaux, Mikhail            Eastern                        42-10.00    4   
  6 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                       42-06.50    3   
  7 Williamson, Greg             Holy Cross                     42-04.00    2   
  8 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                       42-01.25    1   
  9 Ware, Dominique              Penns Grove                    41-10.25  
 10 Downing, Alskee              Millville                      41-04.00  
 11 Hernandez, Anthony           Deptford                       41-02.50  
 11 Pitts, Khalif                Kingsway                       41-02.50  
 13 Johnson, Kyree               Middle Twp.                    41-01.00  
 14 Gabor, Christopher           Saint Joseph-Ham               40-11.00  
 15 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford                       40-07.75  
 16 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                       40-07.25  
 17 Baker, Jackson               Penns Grove                    40-03.50  
 17 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                         40-03.50  
 19 White, Brian                 Eastern                        40-02.25  
 20 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton                      40-01.00  
 21 Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East               40-00.00  
 -- Slade, Brendon               Delsea                               ND  
 -- Owens, Jermaine              Lenape                               ND  
 -- Ayub, Muhammad               Cherry Hill East                     ND  
 -- Sullivan, Dejon              Camden                               ND  
 -- Hill, Logan                  Holy Cross                           ND  
 -- Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                             ND  
 -- Isacc, Devon                 Lenape                               ND  
 -- Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                              ND  
 -- Adewumi, John                Bordentown                           ND  
 -- Cooper, Colin                Middle Twp.                          ND  
 -- Gadiare, Stephon             Northern Burling                     ND  
 -- White, Donkor                Rancocas Valley                      ND  

Boys Shot Put Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drake, Antonio               Millville                      48-01.75   10   
  2 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                       47-00.00    8   
  3 Toussaint, Chandler          Egg Harbor Twp.                44-06.50    6   
  4 Turner, Niles                Moorestown HS                  43-05.00    5   
  5 Wakefield, Travis            Seneca                         40-10.00    4   
  6 Harper, Ryan                 Gloucester Catho               40-06.00    3   
  7 Onorato, Chris               Delsea                         39-09.00    2   
  8 Henderson, Daniel            Ocean City                     39-04.50    1   
  9 Mustafa, Wale                Kingsway                       39-00.75  
 10 Wan, Darren                  Highland                       38-07.25  
 11 Lindsey, Miles               Delsea                         38-03.00  
 12 Scaramuzzo, Frank            Paul VI                        37-04.00  
 12 Bica, Robert                 Cherry Hill East               37-04.00  
 14 Forvour, Austin              Buena                          36-07.25  
 15 Plenus Jr, John              Millville                      36-05.00  
 16 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp.                35-09.50  
 17 Saporito, Jacob              Clearview                      35-06.00  
 18 Abdali, Naz                  Cherry Hill East               35-01.00  
 19 Brolewicz, Michael           Egg Harbor Twp.                34-08.00  
 20 Harrell, Antoine             Pemberton                      34-06.00  
 21 Stevens, Albert              Camden                         32-03.00  
 22 Soberal, Brandon             Hammonton                      30-07.00  
 23 Obasi, Joeachin              Paul VI                        29-05.00  

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.                61-04.00   10   
  2 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                         58-02.50    8   
  3 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                  56-10.00    6   
  4 Little, Shamsiddin           Paulsboro                      53-08.50    5   
  5 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.                53-05.00    4   
  6 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.                51-06.00    3   
  7 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown HS                  50-00.25    2   
  8 Conover, Matt                Cedar Creek                    49-11.00    1   
  9 Edelman, Jarrett             Clearview                      49-03.50  
 10 Montemurro, Michael          Eastern                        48-07.50  
 11 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                    48-06.00  
 12 Stewart, Alex                Schalick                       47-07.75  
 13 Morrison, Fred               Highland                       47-07.00  
 14 Baile, Aaron                 Deptford                       47-04.00  
 15 Sheply, Robert               Maple Shade                    46-03.00  
 16 Higareda, Alex               Haddon Township                45-09.25  
 17 Guilford, Darryl             Buena                          45-05.00  
 18 Nance, Floyd                 Salem                          45-00.00  
 19 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                    44-11.00  
 20 Mayo, Cody                   Delsea                         44-04.75  
 21 Busby, Mike                  Buena                          44-04.50  
 22 Allen, Kobe                  Delsea                         44-04.25  
 23 Polk, Densel                 Kingsway                       44-02.50  
 24 Conway, Mike                 Cherokee                       43-09.75  
 25 Emore, O.G.                  Kingsway                       43-07.00  
 -- Robertson, Anthony           Penns Grove                          ND  
 -- Ryan, Aidan                  Lenape                               ND  
 -- Cajigas, Omar                Wildwood High Sc                     ND  
 -- Stevens, Andrew              Camden                               ND  
 -- Kirtz, Michael               Camden                               ND  

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                           181-00   10   
  2 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.                  177-05    8   
  3 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                    165-10    6   
  4 Cioffi, Will                 Pitman                           159-00    5   
  5 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                      154-01    4   
  6 Wade, Conor                  Haddon Township                  149-08    3   
  7 Ganassi, Dakota              Pennsauken                       147-03    2   
  8 Guilford, Darryl             Buena                            140-05    1   
  9 Mooers, John                 Middle Twp.                      140-02  
 10 Busby, Mike                  Buena                            139-05  
 11 Burkhardt, James             Gloucester                       138-00  
 12 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           133-07  
 12 Little, Shamsiddin           Paulsboro                        133-07  
 14 Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East                 133-01  
 15 Bell, Tyler                  Kingsway                         131-04  
 16 Randall, Ahmaad              Highland                         131-03  
 17 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                      130-03  
 18 Ayeni, Kingsley              Eastern                          130-01  
 19 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                        129-01  
 20 Robertson, Anthony           Penns Grove                      127-11  
 21 Parr, Ian                    Vineland                         125-09  
 22 Bronson, Marquis             Deptford                         124-08  
 23 Stewart, Alex                Schalick                         122-11  
 24 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                  120-01  
 -- Smith, Rakeem                Camden                               ND  
 -- Visco, Patrick               Moorestown HS                        ND  
 -- Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.                      ND  
 -- Hiles, Kane                  Pennsville                           ND  
 -- Baile, Aaron                 Deptford                             ND  
 -- Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                            ND  
 -- Mayo, Cody                   Delsea                               ND  
 -- Robinson, Xaviar             Willingboro                          ND  
 -- Nance, Floyd                 Salem                                ND  
 -- Emore, O.G.                  Kingsway                             ND  

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chad               Ocean City                       172-03   10   
  2 Thompson, Curtis             Florence                         171-09    8   
  3 Wattley, Jahdiyah            Northern Burling                 165-09    6   
  4 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                      160-10    5   
  5 Salaga, Aaron                Florence                         157-06    4   
  6 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                        156-10    3   
  7 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre                 155-00    2   
  8 Coppage, Isaiah              Penns Grove                      154-09    1   
  9 Zurzolo, Michael             Cherokee                         154-04  
 10 Donnelly, Tom                Cinnaminson                      154-00  
 11 Vaccarella, Patrick          Hammonton                        152-09  
 12 Burt, Matt                   Cherry Hill East                 151-01  
 13 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                  150-01  
 14 Beebe, Luke                  Eastern                          149-01  
 14 Civatte, William             Eastern                          149-01  
 16 Sorrell, Rashon              Millville                        148-08  
 17 Hughes, Alex                 St Augustine Pre                 148-01  
 18 Burkhardt, James             Gloucester                       148-00  
 19 Caplan, Paul                 Egg Harbor Twp.                  147-09  
 20 Visco, Patrick               Moorestown HS                    147-03  
 21 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                      147-02  
 22 Castro, Christian            Vineland                         145-01  
 22 Nelson, Neal                 Buena                            145-01  
 24 Weiser, Tristan              Pennsville                       144-05  
 25 McDevitt, Shane              Cinnaminson                      144-00  
 26 Szelc, Ryan                  Seneca                           142-08  
 27 Kidwell, Thomas              Schalick                         142-04  
 28 Corsey, Collin               Deptford                         140-04  
 29 Hodges, Christian            Rancocas Valley                  140-03  
 30 Quinn, Rocky                 Schalick                         139-10  
 31 Hall, Terry                  Cherry Hill East                 139-08  
 32 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                         138-00  
 33 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                       136-03  
 34 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley                  136-00  
 35 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                       135-03  
 36 Hoebing, Marshell            Kingsway                         135-01  
 -- Pilling, Alex                Lenape                               ND  
 -- Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester                           ND  
 -- Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                             ND  
 -- Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                           ND  
 -- Cajigas, Omar                Wildwood High Sc                     ND  
 -- Dipietriantonio, Lucas       Lenape                               ND