5/18–Burlington County Open

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2013 09:03 AM
                      Burlington County Open - 5/18/2013                       
                                Maple Shade HS                                 
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Nia                Pemberton                         12.30q  1 
  2 Courtney, Aaliyah            Burlington City                   12.71q  2 
  3 East, Khaina                 Northern Burling                  12.99q  3 
  4 Dawkins, Maya                Cherokee                          13.09q  1 
  5 Siler, Shakara               Bordentown                        13.10q  3 
  6 Iannone, Danielle            Cherokee                          13.12q  4 
  7 Taylor, Tierra               Pemberton                         13.13q  5 
  7 Walton, Kiah                 Burltington Twp                   13.13q  1 
  9 Maladra, Jenna               Shawnee                           13.17   5 
 10 Strauss, Jess                Cherokee                          13.33   5 
 11 Anderson, Dionna             Lenape                            13.34   4 
 12 Vadel, Mariah                Delran                            13.38   2 
 13 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                         13.39   5 
 14 Johnson, Kayla               Seneca                            13.63   3 
 15 Campbell, Tazia              Lenape                            13.70   2 
 16 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burltington Twp                   13.74   4 
 17 Benson, Lauren               Lenape                            13.79   2 
 18 Jackson, Jasmine             Northern Burling                  13.83   1 
 19 Ferrell, Jenna               Northern Burling                  13.92   4 
 20 Hudson, Kenzee               Riverside                         14.01   5 
 21 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                        14.02   3 
 22 Wiker, Abbey                 Shawnee                           14.10   5 
 23 James, Kayla                 Burltington Twp                   14.11   4 
 24 Garthwaite, Hailey           Seneca                            14.20   1 
 25 Smiley, Melissa              Holy Cross                        14.26   3 
 26 Schillinger, Brooke          Shawnee                           14.46   4 
 27 Langford-Wilson, Jewell      Maple Shade                       16.45   3 

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Nia                Pemberton              12.30      12.40   10   
  2 Courtney, Aaliyah            Burlington City        12.71      12.74    8   
  3 Dawkins, Maya                Cherokee               13.09      12.92    6   
  4 East, Khaina                 Northern Burling       12.99      12.97    4   
  5 Walton, Kiah                 Burltington Twp        13.13      13.01    2   
  6 Taylor, Tierra               Pemberton              13.13      13.04    1   
  7 Iannone, Danielle            Cherokee               13.12      13.07  
  8 Siler, Shakara               Bordentown             13.10      13.40  

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Nia                Pemberton                         25.43   7  10   
  2 Foster, Courtney             Cherokee                          25.61   7   8   
  3 Courtney, Aaliyah            Burlington City                   26.03   7   6   
  4 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                          26.40   7   4   
  5 Hemingway, Danisha           Riverside                         26.79   7   2   
  6 Dawkins, Maya                Cherokee                          26.98   7   1   
  7 Siler, Shakara               Bordentown                        27.03   6 
  8 Russell, Tanaesza            Pemberton                         27.28   6 
  9 Taylor, Tierra               Pemberton                         27.34   6 
 10 Enarusai, Erica              Burltington Twp                   27.76   5 
 11 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley                   27.80   5 
 12 Maladra, Jenna               Shawnee                           27.82   6 
 13 Vadel, Mariah                Delran                            27.95   5 
 14 Ferrell, Jenna               Northern Burling                  27.96   5 
 15 Campbell, Tazia              Lenape                            28.01   3 
 16 Johnson, Kayla               Seneca                            28.11   4 
 17 Benson, Lauren               Lenape                            28.19   4 
 18 James, Kayla                 Burltington Twp                   28.24   3 
 19 Blango, Wahjarjay            Burlington City                   28.38   6 
 20 Robinson, Shanice            Willingboro                       28.42   2 
 21 Jackson, Jasmine             Northern Burling                  28.50   5 
 22 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                        28.63   4 
 23 Chant, Madison               Seneca                            28.65   4 
 24 Bailey, Dahila               Lenape                            28.79   4 
 25 Wiker, Abbey                 Shawnee                           29.01   4 
 26 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                   29.04   3 
 27 Belin, Cierra                Delran                            29.10   2 
 28 Smiley, Melissa              Holy Cross                        29.18   3 
 28 Bujanowski, Jill             Holy Cross                        29.18   5 
 30 Baker, Jayah                 Delran                            29.37   2 
 31 Garthwaite, Hailey           Seneca                            29.47   2 
 32 Bertot, Gabriela             Moorestown                        30.00   3 
 33 Minder, Elizabeth            Shawnee                           30.03   1 
 34 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade                       30.43   1 
 35 Manera, Georgie              Cinnaminson                       30.77   1 
 36 Adams, Hannah                Maple Shade                       31.59   1 

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Courtney             Cherokee                          57.65   6  10   
  2 De Las Heras, Ana            Lenape                            59.35   6   8   
  3 Davidson, Chantelle          Willingboro                     1:00.02   6   6   
  4 Essex-Arline, Carin          Burltington Twp                 1:00.57   5   4   
  5 Russell, Tanaesza            Pemberton                       1:00.61   5   2   
  6 Dukes, Aisha                 Bordentown                      1:01.14   5   1   
  7 MacDougall, Brynn            Seneca                          1:01.93   6 
  8 Lis, Kirsten                 Moorestown                      1:02.53   4 
  9 Maladra, Jenna               Shawnee                         1:02.71   4 
 10 Wible, Erika                 Delran                          1:02.91   5 
 11 King, Kristine               Willingboro                     1:03.09   4 
 12 Jelks, Kiara                 Lenape                          1:03.16   4 
 13 Spellman, Haley              Lenape                          1:03.18   3 
 14 Nitschmann, Caitlin          Bordentown                      1:03.33   6 
 15 bernard, Jaleha              Willingboro                     1:03.73   4 
 16 Blango, Wahjerjay            Burlington City                 1:04.13   5 
 17 Palmer, Ariana               Burltington Twp                 1:04.37   5 
 18 Myers, Ann                   Holy Cross                      1:04.38   2 
 19 Costa, Ashley                Northern Burling                1:04.58   2 
 20 Botinelli, Bridgette         Moorestown                      1:04.99   3 
 21 O'Brien, Kalyn               Seneca                          1:05.18   4 
 22 Roynestad, Lauren            Northern Burling                1:05.45   1 
 23 Wiker, Abbey                 Shawnee                         1:05.62   3 
 24 Baker, Jayah                 Delran                          1:05.65   1 
 25 Harvey, Brooke               Holy Cross                      1:05.71   3 
 26 Freeman, Kennedy             Rancocas Valley                 1:06.34   3 
 27 Gregory, Alyssa              Pemberton                       1:07.50   1 
 28 O'Donnell, Greta             Holy Cross                      1:07.98   3 
 29 Manera, Georgie              Cinnaminson                     1:08.16   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Webb, Joey                   Seneca                          2:18.34   2  10   
  2 Donia, Carley                Seneca                          2:18.57   2   8   
  3 McAdams, Jess                Cherokee                        2:19.38   2   6   
  4 McGee, Emily                 Lenape                          2:20.37   2   4   
  5 DeSpirito, Julia             Shawnee                         2:22.50   2   2   
  6 Flemming, Stephanie          Seneca                          2:25.12   2   1   
  7 Londregan, Annie             Lenape                          2:29.03   2 
  8 Davis, Jenee                 Willingboro                     2:30.60   2 
  9 Knope, Michelle              Rancocas Valley                 2:31.77   2 
 10 Oldfield, Carley             Cinnaminson                     2:32.14   2 
 11 Forman, Sierra               Palmyra                         2:32.23   1 
 12 Miller, Sarah                Cherokee                        2:32.82   1 
 13 Etter, Lauren                Delran                          2:33.21   2 
 14 Logan, Sandy                 Northern Burling                2:33.74   2 
 15 Warren, Heather              Moorestown                      2:34.06   1 
 16 Restivo, Lizzy               Lenape                          2:34.14   1 
 17 Ando, Mary                   Rancocas Valley                 2:34.44   1 
 18 Farmer, Madeline             Moorestown                      2:38.71   1 
 19 Kromish, Kassandra           Cherokee                        2:41.73   1 
 20 Haddon, Erin                 Maple Shade                     2:43.64   1 
 21 Barakat, Sabrina             Moorestown                      2:45.59   1 
 22 McBrearty, Morgan            Holy Cross                      2:48.56   1 
 23 Bleistine, Casey             Cinnaminson                     2:51.16   1 
 24 Luaces, Erin                 Cinnaminson                     3:01.83   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Erika                  Rancocas Valley                 4:57.96   2  10   
  2 Franklin, Camille            Lenape                          5:08.74   2   8   
  3 Bobbie, Shelby               Rancocas Valley                 5:12.19   2   6   
  4 Restivo, Amanda              Lenape                          5:13.05   2   4   
  5 Cickavage, Genevieve         Moorestown                      5:16.73   2   2   
  6 Cooper, Natalie              Moorestown                      5:16.78   2   1   
  7 Stang, Shannon               Shawnee                         5:28.27   2 
  8 Stanley, Brooke              Lenape                          5:32.07   2 
  9 Moraschi, Ally               Cherokee                        5:33.65   2 
 10 Tattory, Maddy               Delran                          5:34.04   2 
 11 DiCioccio, Maria             Burltington Twp                 5:37.68   1 
 12 Arnold, Melissa              Cherokee                        5:43.98   1 
 13 Warren, Heather              Moorestown                      5:45.59   2 
 14 Melillo, Gianna              Northern Burling                5:48.24   1 
 15 Rocks, Olivia                Cinnaminson                     5:48.45   2 
 16 Ostrowski, Sara              Cinnaminson                     5:48.85   2 
 17 Horn, Kirsten                Seneca                          5:52.56   1 
 18 Malpass, Julia               Shawnee                         5:57.41   1 
 19 Winsor, Brittany             Rancocas Valley                 6:02.02   1 
 20 Bunnell, Josie               Seneca                          6:03.31   1 
 21 Wood, Samantha               Holy Cross                      6:05.17   1 
 22 Wooden, Marissa              Burltington Twp                 6:08.99   1 
 23 Tocci, Lauren                Seneca                          6:11.29   1 
 24 DeForest, Shannon            Delran                          6:18.21   1 
 25 Cairns, Taylor               Maple Shade                     6:33.91   1 
 26 Pottieger, Abigail           Cinnaminson                     6:55.48   1 

Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schiffauer, Mara             Seneca                         11:29.48   2  10   
  2 Monaghan, Amy                Seneca                         11:39.12   2   8   
  3 Macauley, Paige              Seneca                         11:43.72   2   6   
  4 Bendixen, Nina               Shawnee                        11:49.85   2   4   
  5 Belko, Alicia                Rancocas Valley                11:51.56   2   2   
  6 Pywowariw, Larissa           Bordentown                     11:53.36   2   1   
  7 Ryan, Maeve                  Lenape                         12:00.51   2 
  8 Verity, Devon                Northern Burling               12:26.88   2 
  9 Gorman, Elizabeth            Moorestown                     12:26.94   1 
 10 Natriello, Jessica           Northern Burling               12:28.29   1 
 11 Moraschi, Izzi               Cherokee                       12:32.44   2 
 12 Vassalotti, Gabriella        Cherokee                       12:34.44   2 
 13 Sands, Melanie               Cherokee                       12:36.83   1 
 14 Thoma, Aura                  Moorestown                     12:41.89   1 
 15 Vicente, Leanne              Lenape                         12:48.13   1 
 16 Daly, Elizabeth              Delran                         13:10.14   1 
 17 Vicente, Brenna              Lenape                         13:11.82   1 
 18 Wood, Samantha               Holy Cross                     13:12.70   1 
 19 Parsons, Brittany            Rancocas Valley                13:12.85   1 
 20 Dearstyne, Katherine         Holy Cross                     13:25.93   1 
 21 Yensel, Michelle             Pemberton                      13:32.54   1 
 22 DeCarvajal Cebrian, Carm     Cinnaminson                    13:32.55   1 
 23 Sheehan, Alexandra           Holy Cross                     14:11.95   1 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bristol-Andrews, Drew        Florence                          15.07q  1 
  2 Cox, Allison                 Lenape                            15.50q  3 
  3 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling                  15.58q  5 
  4 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                          15.65q  2 
  5 ringo, elaine                Willingboro                       15.66q  5 
  6 Webb, Moriah                 Seneca                            15.88q  4 
  7 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee                          15.91q  4 
  8 Ansong, Jackie               Bordentown                        16.22q  3 
  9 Hemingway, Danisha           Riverside                         16.38   1 
 10 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                            16.65   2 
 11 Walton, Kiah                 Burltington Twp                   17.81   3 
 12 Szyskiewicz, Joanna          Holy Cross                        17.90   4 
 13 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                       18.06   4 
 14 Bujanowski, Jill             Holy Cross                        18.10   5 
 15 Wimmersberg, Amanda          Northern Burling                  18.42   1 
 16 Gleba, Casey                 Cinnaminson                       18.43   2 
 17 Kraft, Kayla                 Rancocas Valley                   18.56   1 
 18 Baehr, Reagan                Rancocas Valley                   18.75   4 
 19 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                            18.83   5 
 20 Reevey, Mahogany             Pemberton                         19.09   1 
 21 Adornetto, Danielle          Rancocas Valley                   19.10   2 
 22 Cinelli, Karli               Cherokee                          19.37   3 
 23 D'Auria, Lauren              Seneca                            19.93   5 
 23 Jones, Janae                 Holy Cross                        19.93   3 
 25 Woodington, Chelsea          Delran                            20.02   4 
 26 Zrada, Corrine               Moorestown                        20.05   3 
 27 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        20.40   5 
 28 Foedisch, Dana               Palmyra                           21.53   2 
 -- Maynes, Samantha             Lenape                               DQ   2 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bristol-Andrews, Drew        Florence               15.07      14.76   10   
  2 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee               15.65      14.78    8   
  3 Cox, Allison                 Lenape                 15.50      14.79    6   
  4 ringo, elaine                Willingboro            15.66      15.15    4   
  5 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling       15.58      15.38    2   
  6 Webb, Moriah                 Seneca                 15.88      15.66    1   
  7 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee               15.91      15.71  
  8 Ansong, Jackie               Bordentown             16.22      15.78  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ringo, elaine                Willingboro                     1:05.64   4  10   
  2 Robbie, Sarah                Cherokee                        1:05.91   4   8   
  3 Maynes, Samantha             Lenape                          1:07.08   4   6   
  4 Webb, Moriah                 Seneca                          1:07.20   4   4   
  5 Ansong, Jackie               Bordentown                      1:08.06   4   2   
  6 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee                        1:08.19   4   1   
  7 Szyskiewicz, Joanna          Holy Cross                      1:10.04   3 
  8 Wimmersberg, Amanda          Northern Burling                1:11.52   3 
  9 Bresnan, Sarah               Rancocas Valley                 1:12.05   3 
 10 Jones, Janae                 Holy Cross                      1:12.94   3 
 11 Jelks, Kiara                 Lenape                          1:14.06   3 
 12 Gleba, Casey                 Cinnaminson                     1:14.68   2 
 13 Baehr, Reagan                Rancocas Valley                 1:15.00   2 
 14 Carvin, Kadie                Rancocas Valley                 1:16.08   2 
 15 Foglia, Madison              Cherokee                        1:16.26   2 
 16 Lamon, Madeline              Moorestown                      1:16.58   1 
 17 Woodington, Chelsea          Delran                          1:18.12   1 
 18 Bujanowski, Jill             Holy Cross                      1:19.89   2 
 19 D'Auria, Lauren              Seneca                          1:22.73   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                  49.31   2  10   
     1) Iannone, Danielle               2) Dawkins, Maya                  
     3) Strauss, Jess                   4) Montague, Elizabeth            
  2 Pemberton  'A'                                                 49.76   2   8   
     1) Taylor, Tierra                  2) Russell, Tanaesza              
     3) Reevey, Mahogany                4) Lawrence, Nia                  
  3 Lenape  'A'                                                    49.92   2   6   
     1) Anderson, Dionna                2) Cox, Allison                   
     3) Maynes, Samantha                4) De Las Heras, Ana              
  4 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       51.80   2   4   
     1) East, Khaina                    2) Jackson, Jasmine               
     3) Wimmersberg, Amanda             4) Edwards, Ashley                
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           52.18   1   2   
     1) Thierry, Camilah                2) Gay-Hall, Neysa                
     3) Collins, Ine'                   4) Jones, Deja                    
  6 Seneca  'A'                                                    52.54   2   1   
     1) MacDougall, Brynn               2) O'Brien, Kalyn                 
     3) Chant, Madison                  4) Johnson, Kayla                 
  7 Riverside  'A'                                                 52.58   1 
     1) Hemingway, Danisha              2) Nesmith, Keonda                
     3) Hudson, Kenzee                  4) Robinson, Milagros             
  8 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            52.78   2 
     1) Enarusai, Erica                 2) Wilcox, D'Yana                 
     3) Essex-Arline, Carin             4) Walton, Kiah                   
  9 Shawnee  'A'                                                   54.35   1 
     1) Wiker, Abbey                    2) Schillinger, Brooke            
     3) Minder, Elizabeth               4) Maladra, Jenna                 
 10 Moorestown  'A'                                                56.46   1 
     1) Fan, Jessica                    2) Botinelli, Bridgette           
     3) Lis, Kirsten                    4) Zrada, Corrine                 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                                  4:05.22   10   
     1) Cox, Allison                    2) McGee, Emily                   
     3) De Las Heras, Ana               4) Spellman, Haley                
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:08.69    8   
     1) Davidson, Chantelle             2) ringo, elaine                  
     3) bernard, Jaleha                 4) King, Kristine                 
  3 Seneca  'A'                                                  4:10.31    6   
     1) Webb, Joey                      2) Webb, Moriah                   
     3) MacDougall, Brynn               4) Donia, Carley                  
  4 Bordentown  'A'                                              4:10.50    4   
     1) Nitschmann, Caitlin             2) Ansong, Jackie                 
     3) Dukes, Aisha                    4) Siler, Shakara                 
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:12.41    2   
     1) Visconti, Kristen               2) Strauss, Jess                  
     3) Metzger, Clarice                4) McAdams, Jess                  
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:31.34    1   
     1) O'Donnell, Greta                2) Myers, Ann                     
     3) Eckerie, Anne Marie             4) Harvey, Brooke                 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         9:31.49   10   
     1) Kemp, Erika                     2) Corbett, Claire                
     3) Belko, Alicia                   4) Bobbie, Shelby                 
  2 Lenape  'A'                                                  9:37.98    8   
     1) Barton, Jenna                   2) McGee, Emily                   
     3) Londregan, Annie                4) Franklin, Camille              
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:43.91    6   
     1) Moraschi, Ally                  2) Robbie, Sarah                  
     3) Amariti, Julia                  4) McAdams, Jess                  
  4 Shawnee  'A'                                                 9:44.58    4   
     1) DeSpirito, Julia                2) Stang, Shannon                 
     3) Bendixen, Nina                  4) Arena, Morgan                  
  5 Delran  'A'                                                 10:23.03    2   
     1) Etter, Lauren                   2) Tattory, Maddy                 
     3) Daly, Elizabeth                 4) Wible, Erika                   
  6 Seneca  'A'                                                 11:22.39    1   
     1) Tocci, Lauren                   2) Horn, Kirsten                  
     3) Bunnell, Josie                  4) Jones, Emily                   

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee                        5-00.00   10   
  2 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                         J5-00.00    8   
  3 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                       4-10.00    6   
  4 Bryant, Asia                 Shawnee                        J4-10.00    4   
  5 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                       J4-10.00    2   
  6 McGettigan, Kathryn          Moorestown                      4-08.00    0.50
  6 Kobolak, Amaris              Cinnaminson                     4-08.00    0.50
  7 Packard, Jessica             Seneca                         J4-08.00  
  7 Warren, Heather              Moorestown                     J4-08.00  
  7 Pearson, Naomi               Rancocas Valley                J4-08.00  
 -- Shontz, Brianna              Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Blosfelds, Emma              Delran                               NH  
 -- Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Roynestad, Lauren            Northern Burling                     NH  
 -- scarborough, mecca           Willingboro                          NH  
 -- Williams, Lauren             Delran                               NH  
 -- Chmiel, Jessica              Northern Burling                     NH  
 -- Kraft, Kayla                 Rancocas Valley                      NH  

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elder, Alexandra             Moorestown                     10-06.00   10   
  2 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee                       10-00.00    8   
  3 Hemingway, Danisha           Riverside                       9-00.00    6   
  4 Deam, Karly                  Moorestown                      8-06.00    4   
  5 Shoop, Sarah                 Cherokee                       J8-06.00    2   
  6 Balch, Rebecca               Moorestown                      8-00.00    0.33
  6 Diaz, Megan                  Rancocas Valley                 8-00.00    0.33
  6 Long, Hannah                 Rancocas Valley                 8-00.00    0.33
  7 Murphy, Kelly                Cinnaminson                    J8-00.00  
  7 Storms, Shannon              Lenape                         J8-00.00  
 -- Minder, Elizabeth            Shawnee                              NH  
 -- Foglia, Molly                Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Dallmer, Taylor              Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 -- Lewis, Makenzie              Northern Burling                     NH  
 -- Wright, Gabriella            Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Kaluiokalani, Cheyanne       Delran                               NH  
 -- Jones, Janae                 Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Skolozdra, Ashley            Lenape                               NH  
 -- Machamer, Courtney           Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                               NH  
 -- Maira, Emilee                Seneca                               NH  
 -- Davis, Emily                 Cherokee                             NH  
 -- Colucci, Eryka               Lenape                               NH  
 -- Bohi, Rebecca                Seneca                               NH  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling               17-03.25   10   
      16-03  16-04.50  15-09.25  17-03.25  15-10.75  16-10.50
  2 Bristol-Andrews, Drew        Florence                       16-01.00    8   
      15-07.75  15-06.75  16-01  15-06.75  15-09  15-03
  3 Botinelli, Bridgette         Moorestown                     15-11.50    6   
      15-03.50  14-11  15-03  15-11.50  15-01.25  15-05
  4 East, Khaina                 Northern Burling               15-09.00    4   
      FOUL  14-09.75  14-11.75  FOUL  15-09  FOUL
  5 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                         15-04.50    2   
      15-00.50  13-09.25  13-08.25  15-04.50  14-11  FOUL
  6 Cox, Allison                 Lenape                         15-02.50    1   
      FOUL  15-01.50  14-07.50  15-02.50  FOUL  14-10.25
  7 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burltington Twp                15-01.75  
      14-11  FOUL  14-10.50  14-03.50  15-01.75  14-07.50
  8 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley                15-01.25  
      14-10  14-10.50  FOUL  15-01.25  15-00  15-00.50
  9 Jones, Deja                  Rancocas Valley                14-06.75  
      13-11.75  13-07.25  14-06.75          
 10 Blango, Wahjerjay            Burlington City                14-04.50  
      FOUL  14-01.25  14-04.50           
 10 Dawkins, Maya                Cherokee                       14-04.50  
      FOUL  13-03.25  14-04.50           
 12 Jackson, Jasmine             Northern Burling               14-01.75  
      13-08.75  13-00.75  14-01.75           
 13 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                       13-08.50  
      13-08.50  13-08.50  13-05.75          
 14 Wright, Gabriella            Cinnaminson                    13-07.50  
      11-05  10-09.50  13-07.50           
 15 Campbell, Tazia              Lenape                         13-07.00  
      13-01.50  13-01  13-07           
 16 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                    13-02.25  
      12-11  11-08.75  13-02.25           
 17 Haddon, Erin                 Maple Shade                    13-01.00  
      13-01  12-04.50  FOUL           
 18 Maslowych, Nadia             Shawnee                        12-11.00  
      12-05.25  12-11  FOUL           
 19 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                     12-10.50  
      12-10.50  12-07.50  12-10.50           
 20 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                     12-10.00  
      11-10.25  12-07.25  12-10           
 21 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                     12-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-09.50           
 22 Abdill, Claire               Delran                         12-04.25  
      12-04.25  12-00.50  FOUL           
 23 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade                    12-04.00  
      FOUL  12-04  11-05           
 24 Smith, Hannah                Shawnee                        12-00.25  
      12-00.25  11-04.50  11-11.25           
 25 Didonato, Gabrielle          Maple Shade                    11-08.00  
      10-09  11-01.75  11-08           
 26 Croly, Megan                 Delran                         11-07.50  
      10-03.50  11-07.50  10-11.75           
 27 Blosfelds, Emma              Delran                         11-06.50  
      11-06.50  11-00  10-09.75           
 28 Donia, Carley                Seneca                         11-04.25  
      10-07.50  FOUL  11-04.25           
 -- Thierry, Camilah             Rancocas Valley                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Winfield, Jazmine            Burltington Twp                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Enarusai, Erica              Burltington Twp                35-10.50   10   
      35-05.50  35-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  34-01.25  34-03
  2 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling               34-07.50    8   
      32-07.50  33-02.50  34-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  34-00.75
  3 Walton, Kiah                 Burltington Twp                34-02.50    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  34-02.50  FOUL  33-07.75  33-11
  4 East, Khaina                 Northern Burling               33-10.50    4   
      31-08  FOUL  32-02.25  33-00.75  33-02.50  33-10.50
  5 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                       33-07.75    2   
      33-07  FOUL  33-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                       32-09.00    1   
      28-06.75  30-07.25  32-01.75  FOUL  32-09  31-08
  7 Searles, Raina               Rancocas Valley                32-04.75  
      31-05.50  32-04.75  31-11  31-05  31-11.50  31-03
  8 Reevey, Mahogany             Pemberton                      31-10.50  
      30-05  30-00  30-11.25  31-10.50  31-00.75  31-07
  9 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                     30-03.75  
      FOUL  29-04.75  30-03.75           
 10 Storms, Shannon              Lenape                         30-02.75  
      FOUL  30-02.75  29-04           
 11 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                     28-06.75  
      27-00.50  28-06.75  28-01.50           
 12 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                     28-03.50  
      FOUL  26-07.25  28-03.50           
 13 Garthwaite, Hailey           Seneca                         28-02.00  
      26-03.25  FOUL  28-02           
 14 Smith, L'Tea                 Lenape                         27-10.75  
      27-09.50  27-01.50  27-10.75           
 15 Abdill, Claire               Delran                         27-10.00  
      26-00.75  27-03.25  27-10           
 16 Robinson, Diamond            Palmyra                        27-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-06.50           
 17 Minder, Elizabeth            Shawnee                        27-03.50  
      27-03.50  26-00  25-07           
 18 Maslowych, Nadia             Shawnee                        26-09.00  
      26-09  FOUL  26-01.25           
 19 Croly, Megan                 Delran                         26-03.75  
      25-03  25-09.75  26-03.75         
 20 Chant, Madison               Seneca                         26-02.00  
      25-04.25  26-02  25-05.75           
 21 Kaluiokalani, Cheyanne       Delran                         25-04.75  
      22-07  21-10.50  25-04.75          

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jess                Cherokee                       42-08.25   10   
      42-08.25  42-01.50  FOUL  40-03  41-03  37-02
  2 Hunter, Ronetta              Burltington Twp                39-05.00    8   
      37-05  37-11.50  36-02  35-10.75  37-03.50  39-05
  3 Deravin, Kyanna              Pemberton                     J39-05.00    6   
      39-05  34-07  36-00  34-08.75  34-06  34-01
  4 Jones, Keyarah               Cherokee                       34-09.50    4   
      33-07  34-00.75  34-09.50  34-03.50  33-09.50  34-04.50
  5 Bowers, Sarah                Cherokee                       33-10.50    2   
      33-09  32-10.75  33-10.50  32-03.75  31-01  32-06.50
  6 Kozak, Kristen               Cinnaminson                    33-03.50    1   
      33-03.50  31-02.25  30-11.50  31-02.25  33-01  31-02
  7 Palmer, Ariana               Burltington Twp                32-03.00  
      29-05  29-06.75  32-03  28-02.50  29-06  30-04.25
  8 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                     31-11.75  
      30-03  31-11.75  30-05  29-10.25  29-01.50  30-04.50
  9 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Northern Burling               31-11.25  
      30-06.25  31-03.25  31-11.25         
 10 Sanelli, Nicole              Shawnee                        31-06.00  
      31-02.25  31-06  31-02.25         
 11 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                     31-02.00  
      FOUL  28-02.50  31-02         
 12 Sankon, Lorpu                Burltington Twp                29-08.50  
      28-00.50  29-08.50  29-06         
 13 Bryan, Kayln                 Seneca                         29-05.50  
      29-03.75  29-05.50  29-03.25         
 14 Maher, Margaret              Rancocas Valley                28-04.25  
      28-04.25  FOUL  26-11         
 15 Suriano, Marissa             Shawnee                        28-04.00  
      FOUL  28-04  27-03         
 16 Stepnowski, Samantha         Cinnaminson                    27-09.50  
      25-05  25-06  27-09.50         
 17 Williams, Taylor             Lenape                         27-09.00  
      25-07.50  27-09  FOUL         
 18 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                    27-07.25  
      27-04.25  27-07.25  27-05         
 19 Murray, Myra                 Northern Burling               26-10.50  
      26-10  26-10.50  26-08.25         
 20 Quigley, Kelly               Northern Burling               26-07.50  
      25-01.25  26-07.50  26-01.75         
 21 Boyd, Brianna                Delran                         26-07.00  
      24-01  25-01.25  26-07         
 22 Rahinsky, Stephanie          Seneca                         26-01.75  
      26-01.75  25-03  FOUL         
 23 Barr, Stephanie              Rancocas Valley                25-10.25  
      25-10.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Prescavage, Victoria         Rancocas Valley                25-07.50  
      24-08.75  FOUL  25-07.50         
 25 Gershman,, Samantha          Lenape                         25-06.75  
      25-00.75  25-06.75  25-03         
 26 Franklin, Essence            Willingboro                    25-02.25  
      FOUL  25-00.75  25-02.25         
 27 Begley, Megan                Lenape                         24-11.00  
      24-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Veloso, Brittany             Moorestown                     23-08.25  
      23-08.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Johnson, Madison             Moorestown                     21-06.25  
      21-06.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                         20-06.50  
      20-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jess                Cherokee                         161-07   10   
  2 Yanucil, Kelly               Bordentown                       116-03    8   
  3 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                       115-11    6   
  4 Jones, Keyarah               Cherokee                         112-10    4   
  5 Stepnowski, Samantha         Cinnaminson                       99-10    2   
  6 Palmer, Ariana               Burltington Twp                   96-03    1   
  7 Maher, Margaret              Rancocas Valley                   95-04  
  8 Sanelli, Nicole              Shawnee                           94-10  
  9 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Northern Burling                  92-03  
 10 Hoffing, Rachel              Seneca                            90-07  
 11 Murray, Myra                 Northern Burling                  88-09  
 12 Bryan, Kayln                 Seneca                            87-08  
 13 Ejiofor, Jennifer            Burltington Twp                   84-05  
 14 Rivers, Dertresa             Moorestown                        83-11  
 15 Begley, Megan                Lenape                            82-04  
 16 Brown, Myeesha               Lenape                            81-10  
 17 Hunter, Ronetta              Burltington Twp                   81-01  
 18 Woods-Dipace, Jordan         Rancocas Valley                   80-06  
 19 Gallo, Erin                  Delran                            79-10  
 20 Gershman,, Samantha          Lenape                            79-01  
 21 Kozak, Kristen               Cinnaminson                       76-11  
 22 Myricks, Kayla               Willingboro                       76-09  
 23 Belton, Sharmaine            Palmyra                           73-09  
 24 Franklin, Essence            Willingboro                       72-07  
 25 barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                            72-03  
 26 Olive, Layla                 Cinnaminson                       72-00  
 27 Barr, Stephanie              Rancocas Valley                   69-09  
 28 Seminario, Samantha          Northern Burling                  66-09  
 29 Hann, Katie                  Maple Shade                       62-07  
 30 Trainer, Laurie              Moorestown                        61-00  
 31 Nourse, Kelsey               Maple Shade                       60-04  
 32 Luscko, Allie                Maple Shade                       59-01  
 33 Hoyt, Elizabeth              Delran                            52-07  
 -- Rahinsky, Stephanie          Seneca                             FOUL  

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanucil, Kelly               Bordentown                       136-11   10   
      114-10  124-04  36-11  128-01  125-06  110-02
  2 Woodard, Jess                Cherokee                         116-06    8   
      70-09  116-06  5-11  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Essex-Arline, Carin          Burltington Twp                  101-06    6   
      96-02  80-07  101-06  FOUL  84-01  97-03
  4 Hunter, Ronetta              Burltington Twp                   98-11    4   
      FOUL  93-11  92-02  FOUL  96-04  98-11
  5 Friedman, Gabriela           Lenape                            98-02    2   
      93-10  86-01  88-09  8-02  93-01  91-00
  6 Grogan, Shannon              Rancocas Valley                   96-06    1   
      88-05  86-00  94-00  81-04  96-06  85-07
  7 Linser, Emily                Northern Burling                  95-10  
  8 O'Brien, Kelsey              Seneca                            93-01  
  9 Weller, Madison              Rancocas Valley                   89-00  
 10 Hoffing, Rachel              Seneca                            88-00  
 11 Didonato, Gabrielle          Maple Shade                       86-05  
 12 Stevens, Brittany            Burltington Twp                   86-00  
 13 Prescavage, Victoria         Rancocas Valley                   85-04  
 14 Olive, Layla                 Cinnaminson                       83-06  
 15 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                            80-02  
 16 Blatcher, Anna               Moorestown                        78-08  
 16 Bixby, Danielle              Moorestown                        78-08  
 18 Quigley, Kelly               Northern Burling                  78-04  
 19 Harvey, Brooke               Holy Cross                        78-02  
 20 Bryan, Kayln                 Seneca                            74-10  
 21 Skolozdra, Ashley            Lenape                            72-02  
 22 Moragne, Gailynn             Moorestown                        69-03  
 23 Seminario, Samantha          Northern Burling                  66-10  
 24 Howard, Natalia              Shawnee                           66-03  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross                        11.24q  1 
  1 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown                        11.24q  2 
  3 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade                       11.25q  3 
  4 Lambert, Quincey             Pemberton                         11.26q  2 
  5 Glasco, Marquis              Burlington City                   11.36q  5 
  6 Bartow, Joel                 Lenape                            11.38q  5 
  7 Bradshaw, Jonathon           Willingboro                       11.40q  7 
  8 Bonett, Anthony              Moorestown                        11.43q  4 
  9 Wood, Rahlik                 Lenape                            11.45   2 
 10 Hayes, Steven                Delran                            11.54   1 
 11 White, Angel                 Pemberton                         11.55   7 
 11 Harris, Jamie                Holy Cross                        11.55   6 
 13 Best, Jazmir                 Florence                          11.59   3 
 14 Braitwaite, Jarrett          Willingboro                       11.60   7 
 15 Gibson, Isaiah               Rancocas Valley                   11.67   7 
 16 Greene, Kenyatta             Northern Burling                  11.69   1 
 16 Foley, David                 Seneca                            11.69   5 
 16 Larmore, Rodney              Rancocas Valley                   11.69   4 
 19 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee                          11.72   6 
 20 Foster, JeSean               Rancocas Valley                   11.76   1 
 21 Miller, Dominick             Pemberton                         11.82   6 
 22 Abiona, Tolulope             Florence                          11.83   6 
 23 Oxendine, Ronnie             Cherokee                          11.87   1 
 24 Myers, Rich                  Florence                          11.89   4 
 25 Liebling, Jordan             Lenape                            11.92   3 
 26 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       11.95   6 
 27 Goins, Christian             Holy Cross                        12.01   7 
 28 Ellzy, Blair                 Burltington Twp                   12.03   3 
 29 Champagne, Ricardo           Palmyra                           12.14   7 
 30 Nesko, Danny                 Seneca                            12.17   6 
 31 Shorey, Gerardo              Northern Burling                  12.18   2 
 32 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        12.19   5 
 33 Clark, Eric                  Shawnee                           12.36   1 
 34 Sintim, David                Burlington City                   12.65   4 
 35 Robinson, Kyle               Cinnaminson                       12.68   3 
 36 Collier, Cameron             Cinnaminson                       13.09   2 
 37 Saint Elien, Riley           Cinnaminson                       13.34   4 
 38 Adeniyi, Stephen             Northern Burling                  13.62   4 
 39 Hawkins, Eric                Burlington City                   14.33   5 

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade            11.25      10.96   10   
  2 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown             11.24      11.14    8   
  3 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross             11.24      11.20    6   
  4 Bonett, Anthony              Moorestown             11.43      11.24    4   
  5 Bartow, Joel                 Lenape                 11.38      11.31    2   
  6 Bradshaw, Jonathon           Willingboro            11.40      11.45    1   
  7 Glasco, Marquis              Burlington City        11.36      11.58  
  8 Lambert, Quincey             Pemberton              11.26      11.60  

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade                       22.38   7  10   
  2 Bartow, Joel                 Lenape                            22.60   6   8   
  3 Davis, Jalen                 Willingboro                       22.65   6   6   
  4 Bonett, Anthony              Moorestown                        22.80   7   4   
  5 Foley, David                 Seneca                            22.85   7   2   
  6 Lewis, Devon                 Rancocas Valley                   22.91   7   1   
  7 Bradshaw, Jonathon           Willingboro                       22.97   6 
  8 Conway, Nicholas             Burltington Twp                   23.08   6 
  9 Glasco, Marquis              Burlington City                   23.09   7 
 10 Wood, Rahlik                 Lenape                            23.20   5 
 11 Larmore, Rodney              Rancocas Valley                   23.22   5 
 12 Hayes, Steven                Delran                            23.29   4 
 13 Cohen, David                 Northern Burling                  23.45   5 
 14 Miller, Dominick             Pemberton                         23.46   4 
 15 Abiona, Tolulope             Florence                          23.54   5 
 16 White, Angel                 Pemberton                         23.67   3 
 17 Nesko, Danny                 Seneca                            23.82   4 
 17 Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross                        23.82   6 
 19 American-Horse, Preston      Northern Burling                  23.87   3 
 20 Myers, Rich                  Florence                          23.88   3 
 21 Miller, David                Willingboro                       23.99   4 
 22 Shorey, Gerardo              Northern Burling                  24.07   3 
 23 Scott, Kyle                  Delran                            24.10   3 
 24 Oxendine, Ronnie             Cherokee                          24.38   3 
 25 Rosario, Angelo              Burltington Twp                   24.65   2 
 26 Reed, Alvin                  Holy Cross                        24.67   5 
 27 Gibson, Isaiah               Rancocas Valley                   24.92   4 
 28 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        24.98   2 
 29 Simpson, Frank               Maple Shade                       25.33   2 
 30 Sintim, David                Burlington City                   25.68   1 
 31 Zoppina, Nick                Riverside                         25.69   2 
 32 Hughes, Troy                 Delran                            26.16   2 
 33 Modraza, Qadir               Burlington City                   26.55   1 
 34 Saint Elien, Riley           Cinnaminson                       26.63   1 
 -- Reubel, Chris                Moorestown                           DQ   7  out of lane

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Michael            Lenape                            49.15   6  10   
  2 James, Lawrence              Lenape                            49.84   6   8   
  3 Foley, David                 Seneca                            50.79   5   6   
  4 Daniels, Ryan                Burlington City                   50.90   5   4   
  5 Barker, Brint                Holy Cross                        50.91   6   2   
  6 Davis, Jalen                 Willingboro                       51.13   5   1   
  7 DiCioccio, Michael           Burltington Twp                   51.29   4 
  8 Lewis, Devon                 Rancocas Valley                   51.41   6 
  9 Reubel, Chris                Moorestown                        51.42   6 
 10 Cohen, David                 Northern Burling                  51.48   4 
 11 Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                       51.49   4 
 12 Nesko, Danny                 Seneca                            51.80   4 
 13 Welcome, Anias               Lenape                            51.90   5 
 14 Miller, David                Willingboro                       52.50   3 
 15 Walker, Jordan               Holy Cross                        52.64   6 
 16 Webster, Erik                Shawnee                           52.88   2 
 17 Adams, Anthony               Rancocas Valley                   53.05   3 
 18 Reed, Alvin                  Holy Cross                        53.18   5 
 19 Rosero, Paul                 Riverside                         53.32   3 
 20 Ramos, Mario                 Rancocas Valley                   53.76   2 
 21 Scott, Kyle                  Delran                            53.77   2 
 22 Ellzy, Blair                 Burltington Twp                   53.86   3 
 23 American-Horse, Preston      Northern Burling                  54.03   3 
 24 Tattory, Mark                Delran                            54.15   2 
 25 Kennedy, Kameron             Palmyra                           54.58   2 
 26 Modraza, Ajala               Burlington City                   55.47   2 
 27 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemberton                         56.03   1 
 28 Simpson, Frank               Maple Shade                       56.75   3 
 29 Collier, Cameron             Cinnaminson                       57.75   1 
 30 Modraza, Qadir               Burlington City                 1:00.38   1 
 31 Hughes, Troy                 Delran                          1:00.44   1 
 -- Miller, Dominick             Pemberton                            DQ   4 

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Straker, Joel                Rancocas Valley                 1:57.60   3  10   
  2 Dannenfelser, Mike           Lenape                          1:58.13   3   8   
  3 Weist, Chris                 Cinnaminson                     2:00.67   3   6   
  4 Roger, Lawrence              Willingboro                     2:00.97   2   4   
  5 Rogers, Anthony              Willingboro                     2:01.28   2   2   
  6 Hare, Mike                   Cherokee                        2:01.81   3   1   
  7 Cruz, Alec                   Lenape                          2:02.76   2 
  8 Ongwenyi, Ted                Burltington Twp                 2:03.33   3 
  9 Bohi, Ed                     Seneca                          2:03.42   3 
 10 Forman, Daniel               Pemberton                       2:03.67   2 
 11 Curtain, Tim                 Seneca                          2:04.03   2 
 12 Ball, Harrison               Cinnaminson                     2:04.84   2 
 13 Brien, Sean                  Northern Burling                2:05.81   3 
 14 Dunlap, Joe                  Riverside                       2:06.35   2 
 15 Ilagan, Brandon              Cherokee                        2:06.58   2 
 16 Rasmussen, Freddy            Cherokee                        2:08.68   2 
 17 Christou, Yianni             Lenape                          2:08.84   2 
 18 Washington, Norman           Rancocas Valley                 2:09.87   1 
 19 Conca, Jesse                 Delran                          2:13.46   2 
 20 Lipinsky, Joe                Shawnee                         2:14.70   1 
 21 White, Maxwell               Rancocas Valley                 2:14.89   2 
 22 Daley, Ryan                  Florence                        2:16.67   1 
 23 Moyer, Marshall              Maple Shade                     2:17.19   1 
 24 Rafferty, Kevin              Northern Burling                2:19.01   2 
 25 Telemaque, Blaise            Burltington Twp                 2:22.03   1 
 26 Feldman, Justin              Maple Shade                     2:22.92   1 
 27 Bannister, Calvin            Pemberton                       2:23.78   1 
 28 Holm, Erik                   Northern Burling                2:26.34   1 
 29 Jeff, Brown                  Maple Shade                     2:27.53   1 
 -- Schubert, Ryan               Seneca                               DQ   3 

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGrainer, Alex              Seneca                          4:22.65   3  10   
  2 Greco, Julian                Lenape                          4:23.40   3   8   
  3 Million, Wyatt               Northern Burling                4:24.98   3   6   
  4 Tattory, Mark                Delran                          4:27.62   3   4   
  5 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Valley                 4:31.84   3   2   
  6 Bharti, Beepul               Northern Burling                4:35.59   3   1   
  7 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley                 4:39.42   3 
  8 Morris, Harrison             Moorestown                      4:41.10   3 
  9 Sye, Trevor                  Shawnee                         4:41.39   2 
 10 Dannenfelser, Mike           Lenape                          4:42.87   3 
 11 Estrada, Charles             Lenape                          4:43.54   3 
 12 Dickenson, Bryan             Shawnee                         4:45.86   2 
 13 Decker, Matt                 Cherokee                        4:49.50   2 
 14 Iannuzzi, Jack               Delran                          4:50.53   3 
 15 Arvelo, Enrique              Moorestown                      4:51.18   2 
 16 Michaud, Brett               Shawnee                         4:52.14   2 
 17 Rosenwinkel, Dan             Northern Burling                4:53.39   2 
 18 Rabinowitz, Cameron          Cherokee                        4:53.93   2 
 19 McGovern, Brian              Maple Shade                     4:54.32   2 
 20 Mintzer, Dan                 Cherokee                        4:58.20   2 
 21 Curtain, Kevin               Seneca                          4:58.58   2 
 22 Jones, Liam                  Rancocas Valley                 4:59.02   2 
 23 Franecki, Pat                Palmyra                         5:00.89   1 
 24 Davison, Bobby               Riverside                       5:01.17   1 
 25 Weist, Joe                   Holy Cross                      5:02.43   1 
 26 Siegel, Kyle                 Moorestown                      5:02.91   2 
 27 Wallace, Evan                Burltington Twp                 5:06.27   1 
 28 Saiyed, Saif                 Delran                          5:09.07   2 
 29 Abah, Sampson                Cinnaminson                     5:13.85   1 
 30 Coombs, Christopher          Burltington Twp                 5:14.48   1 
 31 Rivera, Christion            Pemberton                       5:15.54   1 
 32 Cook, Marcus                 Pemberton                       5:20.17   1 
 33 Lupo, Joey                   Seneca                          5:21.86   1 
 34 Pietrow, Quentin             Maple Shade                     5:24.38   1 
 35 Damato, Dan                  Maple Shade                     5:26.04   1 
 36 Soglo, Nixon                 Burltington Twp                 5:31.78   1 
 37 Guzman, Pedro                Willingboro                     5:52.99   1 

Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn                Cherokee                        9:17.65   2  10   
  2 Greco, Julian                Lenape                          9:48.76   2   8   
  3 McDonough, Keegan            Holy Cross                      9:50.64   2   6   
  4 Cox, Marquis                 Lenape                          9:51.63   2   4   
  5 O'Leary, Dan                 Lenape                          9:52.53   2   2   
  6 Horten, Kevin                Moorestown                      9:54.18   2   1   
  7 Arencibia, Brandon           Cherokee                       10:03.34   2 
  8 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley                10:05.22   2 
  9 Wright, Kevin                Cinnaminson                    10:15.58   2 
 10 Inglis, Joe                  Moorestown                     10:18.37   2 
 11 Goll, Dan                    Maple Shade                    10:22.85   2 
 12 Pezza, Matt                  Delran                         10:25.47   2 
 13 Campolungo, Rich             Holy Cross                     10:25.68   1 
 14 Young, Matt                  Maple Shade                    10:27.28   2 
 15 Adkins, Thomas               Northern Burling               10:27.85   1 
 16 Cramer, Christian            Moorestown                     10:33.67   1 
 17 Detone, Justin               Cherokee                       10:37.78   1 
 18 Blanco, Zach                 Shawnee                        10:40.68   1 
 19 O'Dwyer, Connor              Northern Burling               10:40.83   1 
 20 Holm, Erik                   Northern Burling               10:43.03   1 
 21 Perks, Brett                 Rancocas Valley                10:46.96   2 
 22 Martinez, Jared              Bordentown                     10:49.88   1 
 23 Jones, Alex                  Burltington Twp                10:50.03   1 
 24 Richwall, Jason              Shawnee                        10:51.30   1 
 25 Coombs, Christopher          Burltington Twp                10:53.08   1 
 26 Wallace, Evan                Burltington Twp                10:57.95   1 
 27 Dye, Devon                   Seneca                         10:59.20   1 
 28 Kearns, John                 Shawnee                        10:59.70   1 
 29 Ginsberg, Leo                Seneca                         11:43.83   1 
 30 Castronuova, Peter           Holy Cross                     11:51.32   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worthy, Bernard              Florence                          15.05q  2 
  2 Cargill, Andrew              Northern Burling                  15.19q  1 
  3 Williams, Michael            Lenape                            15.32q  4 
  4 Glasco, Marquis              Burlington City                   15.43q  3 
  5 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton                         15.59q  3 
  6 Feldman, Dylan               Maple Shade                       15.63q  5 
  7 Johnson, Dominic             Burltington Twp                   15.75q  1 
  8 Carmichael, Cameron          Willingboro                       15.98q  6 
  9 Foman, Jahmir                Pemberton                         16.04   1 
 10 Smith, Keon                  Rancocas Valley                   16.09   4 
 11 Miranda, Bernardo            Delran                            16.14   6 
 12 Hughes, Tyree                Lenape                            16.19   2 
 13 Hill, Logan                  Holy Cross                        16.33   1 
 14 Thevanayagam, Micah          Cinnaminson                       16.40   5 
 15 Toro, Juan                   Holy Cross                        16.48   4 
 16 Slawinski, Nick              Riverside                         16.59   4 
 17 Terry, Marshe                Northern Burling                  16.65   6 
 17 Chappell, Eddie              Delran                            16.65   5 
 19 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemberton                         16.89   5 
 20 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                   16.93   3 
 21 Cannuli, Alex                Moorestown                        16.93   3 
 22 Copsella, James              Maple Shade                       17.22   2 
 23 Roberts, Dave                Lenape                            17.32   4 
 24 Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro                       17.39   1 
 25 Gallo, Mike                  Cherokee                          17.66   2 
 26 Lopez, Sebastian             Northern Burling                  17.69   1 
 27 Oconnell, Sean               Rancocas Valley                   17.71   5 
 28 Hunt, Andrew                 Palmyra                           17.85   3 
 29 Jordan, Roosavelt            Cherokee                          18.12   6 
 30 Anderson, Larry              Seneca                            18.21   4 
 31 Kay, Johnny                  Palmyra                           18.48   5 
 32 Harmon, Kelvin               Palmyra                           18.74   6 
 33 Barbour, Kevin               Seneca                            19.84   2 
 34 Fanourgakis, Nick            Seneca                            20.36   3 
 -- Coleman, Eddie               Riverside                            DQ   6 
 -- Kabba, Omar                  Willingboro                          DQ   2 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Worthy, Bernard              Florence               15.05      14.75   10   
  2 Glasco, Marquis              Burlington City        15.43      15.07    8   
  3 Feldman, Dylan               Maple Shade            15.63      15.17    6   
  4 Williams, Michael            Lenape                 15.32      15.36    4   
  5 Cargill, Andrew              Northern Burling       15.19      15.37    2   
  6 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton              15.59      15.38    1   
  7 Johnson, Dominic             Burltington Twp        15.75      15.39  
  8 Carmichael, Cameron          Willingboro            15.98      15.67  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Michael            Lenape                            56.62   6  10   
  2 Foman, Jahmir                Pemberton                         58.03   6   8   
  3 Gallo, Mike                  Cherokee                          58.53   5   6   
  4 Oconnell, Sean               Rancocas Valley                   59.22   6   4   
  5 Miranda, Bernardo            Delran                            59.23   5   2   
  6 Toro, Juan                   Holy Cross                        59.25   5   1   
  7 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemberton                       1:00.33   5 
  8 Bamisile, TJ                 Bordentown                      1:00.88   6 
  9 Torres, Angel                Palmyra                         1:01.13   4 
 10 Brien, Joel                  Northern Burling                1:01.26   4 
 11 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                     1:02.19   3 
 12 Slawinski, Nick              Riverside                       1:02.29   4 
 13 Chappell, Eddie              Delran                          1:02.88   3 
 14 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                       1:02.97   3 
 15 Bailey, Ryan                 Shawnee                         1:03.94   2 
 16 Roberts, Dave                Lenape                          1:04.13   1 
 17 Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro                     1:04.20   1 
 18 Lopez, Sebastian             Northern Burling                1:04.22   3 
 19 Anderson, Larry              Seneca                          1:04.38   2 
 20 Case, Greg                   Maple Shade                     1:04.49   4 
 21 Kabba, Omar                  Willingboro                     1:05.41   2 
 22 Terry, Marshe                Northern Burling                1:05.60   2 
 23 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemberton                       1:06.43   3 
 24 Gigliotti, Dominic           Cinnaminson                     1:06.44   1 
 25 Fanourgakis, Nick            Seneca                          1:09.02   2 
 26 McGill, Kevin                Cinnaminson                     1:09.37   2 
 27 Barbour, Kevin               Seneca                          1:10.54   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moorestown  'A'                                                43.75   3  10   
     1) Anderson, Amir                  2) Bonett, Anthony                
     3) Reubel, Chris                   4) Ruffin, Sidney                 
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           43.95   3   8   
     1) Larmore, Rodney                 2) Gibson, Isaiah                 
     3) Adams, Anthony                  4) Lewis, Devon                   
  3 Lenape  'A'                                                    44.10   2   6   
     1) Liebling, Jacob                 2) Liebling, Jordan               
     3) Feaster, William                4) Bartow, Joel                   
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                  44.12   3   4   
     1) Oxendine, Ronnie                2) Woodard, Marc                  
     3) Tracey, Shawn                   4) Rhodes, Matthew                
  5 Pemberton  'A'                                                 44.29   3   2   
     1) White, Angel                    2) Miller, Dominick               
     3) Wallace, Anthony                4) Lambert, Quincey               
  6 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            44.53   3   1   
     1) Conway, Nicholas                2) Ellzy, Blair                   
     3) Holman, Kaidar                  4) Collazo, Desi                  
  7 Bordentown  'A'                                                44.69   2 
     1) Walme, Demetrius                2) Oguonu, Abuchi                 
     3) Okafor, Sam                     4) Adewumi, John                  
  8 Holy Cross  'A'                                                44.96   3 
     1) Ajayi, Olusegun                 2) Green, Stanley                 
     3) Harris, Jamie                   4) Munger, Ja'Que                 
  9 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       45.23   2 
     1) Shorey, Gerardo                 2) American-Horse, Preston        
     3) Greene, Kenyatta                4) Cohen, David                   
 10 Palmyra  'A'                                                   45.60   1 
     1) Hunt, Andrew                    2) Champagne, Ricardo             
     3) Kennedy, Kameron                4) Harmon, John                   
 11 Seneca  'A'                                                    45.68   2 
     1) Oyola, Ryan                     2) Nesko, Danny                   
     3) Mulvihill, Mike                 4) Foley, David                   
 12 Cinnaminson  'A'                                               47.13   1 
     1) Udotong, Isaiah                 2) Udotong, Emmanuel              
     3) Thevanayagam, Micah             4) Robinson, Kyle                 
 -- Shawnee  'A'                                                      DQ   1 
     1) Webster, Erik                   2) Bilello, Dominic               
     3) Bailey, Ryan                    4) Smith, Spencer                 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                                  3:23.10   2  10   
     1) James, Lawrence                 2) Welcome, Anias                 
     3) Hughes, Tyree                   4) Williams, Michael              
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          3:25.97   2   8   
     1) Ongwenyi, Ted                   2) Ellzy, Blair                   
     3) Collazo, Desi                   4) DiCioccio, Michael             
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                              3:26.53   2   6   
     1) Barker, Brint                   2) Reed, Alvin                    
     3) Ajayi, Olusegun                 4) Walker, Jordan                 
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:26.65   2   4   
     1) Lewis, Devon                    2) Adams, Anthony                 
     3) Smith, Keon                     4) Straker, Joel                  
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:33.43   2   2   
     1) Miller, David                   2) Davis, Jalen                   
     3) Roger, Lawrence                 4) Rogers, Anthony                
  6 Moorestown  'A'                                              3:34.70   1   1   
     1) Holmes, Evan                    2) Contarino, Nick                
     3) Morris, Harrison                4) Reubel, Chris                  
  7 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             3:36.20   1 
     1) Weist, Chris                    2) Ball, Harrison                 
     3) Udotong, Emmanuel               4) Udotong, Isaiah                
  8 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:36.31   2 
     1) Hare, Mike                      2) Kurzawa, Tyler                 
     3) Gallo, Mike                     4) Harper, Rob                    
  9 Palmyra  'A'                                                 3:41.40   1 
     1) Kennedy, Kameron                2) Kay, Johnny                    
     3) Hunt, Andrew                    4) Harmon, Kelvin                 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         8:09.31   10   
     1) Colon-Cruz, Jose                2) Curbelo, Isaiah                
     3) Flynn, Kyle                     4) Straker, Joel                  
  2 Lenape  'A'                                                  8:18.76    8   
     1) Cruz, Alec                      2) Maynes, Andrew                 
     3) Fraley, Danny                   4) Erlanger, Jered                
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                8:25.13    6   
     1) Harper, Rob                     2) Burch, Kaleb                   
     3) Kurzawa, Tyler                  4) Transue, James                 
  4 Moorestown  'A'                                              8:37.60    4   
     1) Morris, Harrison                2) Horten, Kevin                  
     3) Contarino, Nick                 4) Munilla, Greg                  
  5 Bordentown  'A'                                              8:59.25    2   
     1) Bamisile, TJ                    2) Rupp, John                     
     3) Bokma, Evan                     4) Martinez, Jared                
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     9:12.17    1   
     1) Rafferty, Kevin                 2) Rosenwinkel, Dan               
     3) Adkins, Thomas                  4) O'Dwyer, Connor                

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Munger, Ja'Que               Holy Cross                      6-02.00   10   
  2 Wattley, Jahdiyah            Northern Burling               J6-02.00    8   
  3 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                 6-00.00    6   
  4 Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                    J6-00.00    4   
  5 Liebling, Jacob              Lenape                         J6-00.00    2   
  6 Crawley, Anthony             Burltington Twp                 5-10.00    1   
  7 Lilley, Ryan                 Cinnaminson                    J5-10.00  
  8 Cargill, Andrew              Northern Burling                5-08.00  
  8 Hughes, Tyree                Lenape                          5-08.00  
 -- Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Cherokee                             NH  
 -- Kramer, Jason                Cherokee                             NH  
 -- Owens, Jermaine              Lenape                               NH  
 -- Rhodes, Matthew              Cherokee                             NH  
 -- Oyola, Ryan                  Seneca                               NH  
 -- Taylor, Gregory              Burltington Twp                      NH  
 -- Smith, Keon                  Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 -- George, Claude               Willingboro                          NH  
 -- Hill, Logan                  Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Harmon, Kelvin               Palmyra                              NH  
 -- Hunt, Andrew                 Palmyra                              NH  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montilla, Malik              Moorestown                     12-00.00   10   
  2 Fisher, Bobby                Delran                        J12-00.00    8   
  3 Smith, Josh                  Florence                      J12-00.00    6   
  4 Dunlap, Joe                  Riverside                      11-06.00    4   
  5 Kahn, David                  Rancocas Valley               J11-06.00    2   
  6 Lilley, Ryan                 Cinnaminson                   J11-06.00    1   
  7 Morris, Charles              Willingboro                    11-00.00  
  7 Verity, Grant                Northern Burling               11-00.00  
  7 Unruh, Angus                 Moorestown                     11-00.00  
 10 Towns, Dante                 Willingboro                    10-06.00  
 10 Herman, Robert               Lenape                         10-06.00  
 10 Cleveland, Robert            Willingboro                    10-06.00  
 10 Boyle-Loveland, Kyle         Moorestown                     10-06.00  
 10 Teschko, Killian             Rancocas Valley                10-06.00  
 15 Haider, Shamerz              Lenape                         10-00.00  
 15 Butcher, Steve               Holy Cross                     10-00.00  
 15 Cutts, Shawn                 Seneca                         10-00.00  
 15 Moffa, Dominic               Maple Shade                    10-00.00  
 15 Conway, Harold               Burltington Twp                10-00.00  
 15 Meyer, Shane                 Northern Burling               10-00.00  
 15 Malpass, Jon                 Shawnee                        10-00.00  
 -- Gouveia, Christopher         Lenape                               NH  
 -- Hathaway, Dillon             Seneca                               NH  
 -- Kadric, Dennis               Maple Shade                          NH  
 -- Booth, Dominic               Northern Burling                     NH  
 -- Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Cherokee                             NH  

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadiare, Stephon             Northern Burling               21-02.00   10   
      19-10.25  18-00.25  19-00.50  15-01  20-07  21-02
  2 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown                     21-01.25    8   
      20-03  19-05.50  19-06  19-08.50  18-11.25  21-01.25
  3 Anderson, Amir               Moorestown                     21-01.00    6   
      20-11  20-09.75  FOUL  20-05.75  21-01  FOUL
  4 Hughes, Tyree                Lenape                        J21-01.00    4   
      19-05.75  20-03.75  20-07  20-01  20-04  21-01
  5 Adewumi, John                Bordentown                     19-07.25    2   
      19-07.25  18-11.75  16-06.25  19-03.75  18-05.25  FOUL
  6 Harris, Quinton              Florence                       19-02.00    1   
      19-02  FOUL  15-09  FOUL  17-08.25  16-11
  7 Rhodes, Matthew              Cherokee                       19-00.75  
      18-10.25  18-07.75  18-11.50  19-00.75  18-09.50  FOUL
  8 Williamson, Greg             Holy Cross                     18-11.75  
      FOUL  18-11.75  17-10  18-06  18-08  FOUL
  9 Owens, Jermaine              Lenape                         18-09.00  
      18-09  17-03  17-11.25            
 10 White, Donkor                Rancocas Valley                18-08.50  
      18-08.50  16-09  17-09.75            
 11 Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross                     18-08.25  
      18-08.25  18-00.50  17-11.50            
 12 Bilello, Dominic             Shawnee                        18-02.75  
      18-02.75  16-06.50  17-07.75            
 13 Okafor, Sam                  Bordentown                     18-01.25  
      18-01.25  16-05.75  FOUL            
 14 Johnson, Tyler               Burltington Twp                18-00.50  
      16-06  18-00.50  17-04.50            
 15 Oyola, Ryan                  Seneca                         17-10.75  
      17-04  16-06.50  17-10.75            
 16 Munger, Ja'Que               Holy Cross                     17-09.00  
      17-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    17-07.00  
      15-10.50  16-00  17-07            
 18 Braimah, Jamihl              Northern Burling               17-05.25  
      17-05.25  17-04.50  15-11.50            
 19 Cannuli, Alex                Moorestown                     17-05.00  
      17-05  14-05 x             
 20 Adeniyi, Stephen             Northern Burling               16-10.50  
      16-10.50  FOUL  15-08            
 21 Zoppina, Nick                Riverside                      16-10.25  
      16-10.25  16-01  16-07.75            
 22 Kramer, Jason                Cherokee                       16-05.50  
      9-09  14-11  16-05.50           
 23 Welcome, Anias               Lenape                         16-05.25  
      FOUL  15-11.50  16-05.25            
 24 Robinson, Kyle               Cinnaminson                    16-02.50  
      15-11  15-04.50  16-02.50           
 25 Baker, Cedric                Maple Shade                    15-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-10            
 26 Mulvihill, Mike              Seneca                         15-09.75  
      15-02  14-05  15-09.75            
 27 Ifill, Khristian             Rancocas Valley                15-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-04            
 28 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee                       14-11.75  
      14-11.75  13-06  13-10            
 -- Saint Elien, Riley           Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown                     43-11.00   10   
      41-07  42-03  41-09.50  FOUL  42-03.25  43-11
  2 Owens, Jermaine              Lenape                         42-07.00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  40-05  41-03.50  41-07  42-07
  3 Williamson, Greg             Holy Cross                     41-01.75    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  41-01.75  39-11  40-09  40-09
  4 Collazo, Desi                Burltington Twp                40-08.50    4   
      40-08.50  39-11.50  40-02.75  40-01  40-00.75  40-07.50
  5 Okafor, Sam                  Bordentown                     40-07.50    2   
      38-02  39-02  40-07.25  39-10.75  FOUL  40-07.50
  6 Anderson, Amir               Moorestown                     40-05.50    1   
      36-11.25  37-07.50  40-05.50  38-01.75  38-02.50  39-08
  7 Adewumi, John                Bordentown                     40-05.25  
  8 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton                      40-01.50  
  9 Harris, Quinton              Florence                       39-06.25  
 10 Foman, Jahmir                Pemberton                      39-03.00  
 11 Rosario, Angelo              Burltington Twp                38-08.50  
 12 Oyola, Ryan                  Seneca                         38-06.25  
 13 Rhodes, Matthew              Cherokee                       38-03.75  
 14 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    38-03.50  
 15 Ifill, Khristian             Rancocas Valley                37-11.75  
 16 Welcome, Anias               Lenape                         37-11.00  
 17 Simmon, Sean                 Willingboro                    37-10.25  
 18 Terry, Marshe                Northern Burling               37-03.50  
 18 White, Donkor                Rancocas Valley                37-03.50  
 20 Clark, Eric                  Shawnee                        37-02.75  
 21 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     37-00.50  
 22 Chambers, John               Willingboro                    36-09.25  
 23 Mulvihill, Mike              Seneca                         36-06.75  
 24 Isacc, Devon                 Lenape                         36-06.50  
 25 Robinson, Kyle               Cinnaminson                    36-00.00  
 26 Hill, Logan                  Holy Cross                     35-07.75  
 27 Coleman, Eddie               Riverside                      35-06.75  
 28 Baker, Cedric                Maple Shade                    34-11.00  
 29 Kramer, Jason                Cherokee                       32-06.25  

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown                     52-04.75   10   
      47-07.25  49-00.50  49-02  FOUL  51-11  52-04.75
  2 Thompson, Curtis             Florence                       51-01.75    8   
      47-08  43-11  46-03.75  48-07.50  FOUL  51-01.75
  3 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                     50-11.50    6   
      47-04  47-00.75  49-00.50  48-09.50  48-03.50  50-11.50
  4 Martin, Duane                Burltington Twp                50-01.00    4   
      42-00.75  46-09.50  50-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Allen, Trevor                Moorestown                     49-04.75    2   
      46-09  48-02.50  49-01.50  FOUL  48-00.25  49-04.75
  6 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                    48-02.00    1   
      46-07.50  44-08  48-01.25  48-02  FOUL  45-08
  7 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                    47-05.50  
      44-10.25  45-01.50  47-05.50  45-03.50  42-08  FOUL
  8 Ryan, Aidan                  Lenape                         45-03.00  
      45-03  FOUL  FOUL  42-08  43-00  FOUL
  9 Gono, Matt                   Cinnaminson                    44-11.25  
 10 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                    43-11.50  
 11 Conway, Mike                 Cherokee                       43-05.25  
 12 Hawrylko, Steven             Delran                         42-11.00  
 13 Schneider, Tyler             Rancocas Valley                42-03.50  
 14 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                         41-03.75  
 15 Quinones, Tyler              Rancocas Valley                40-03.00  
 16 Spirk, John                  Riverside                      40-00.25  
 17 Miller, Eric                 Burltington Twp                40-00.00  
 18 Smith, Eddie                 Willingboro                    39-02.50  
 19 Liggo, Christopher           Holy Cross                     39-02.00  
 20 Wagner, Timothy              Holy Cross                     38-08.00  
 21 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                        38-07.00  
 22 Grady, Shane                 Seneca                         38-04.50  
 23 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                38-03.00  
 24 Pilling, Alex                Lenape                         38-01.75  
 25 Hernando, Josh               Palmyra                        37-10.50  
 26 Hannon, Tyler                Holy Cross                     36-08.00  
 27 Clark, Eric                  Shawnee                        35-05.25  
 28 McDaniel, Curtis             Bordentown                     35-04.75  
 29 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burltington Twp                34-02.00  
 30 Cassidy, Craig               Lenape                         33-06.75  
 31 Wakefield, Travis            Seneca                         32-09.25  
 32 Kent, Paul                   Maple Shade                    30-11.75  
 33 Glass, Jim                   Seneca                         29-10.50  

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                      171-06   10   
      143-06  166-11  171-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Robinson, Xaviar             Willingboro                      142-01    8   
      116-09  129-04  FOUL  121-02  FOUL  142-01
  3 Mirabelli, Chris             Holy Cross                       140-00    6   
      126-00  FOUL  FOUL  135-00  140-00  FOUL
  4 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                      137-09    4   
      137-09  120-00  122-10  FOUL  106-07  FOUL
  5 Steen, Zachary               Bordentown                       133-07    2   
      133-04  FOUL  131-07  FOUL  133-07  131-09
  6 Bersh, Kevin                 Rancocas Valley                  132-05    1   
      128-11  118-01  FOUL  128-08  122-03  132-05
  7 Hawrylko, Steven             Delran                           130-03  
      124-05  115-03  129-04  128-06  130-03  FOUL
  8 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                  128-01  
      128-01  FOUL  FOUL  123-06  FOUL  127-00
  9 Wagner, Timothy              Holy Cross                       121-10  
 10 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                           121-03  
 11 Martin, Duane                Burltington Twp                  118-01  
 12 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown                       117-00  
 13 Clark, Josh                  Shawnee                          116-01  
 14 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                          113-10  
 15 Cassidy, Craig               Lenape                           112-06  
 16 Torney, Ezra                 Shawnee                          110-11  
 17 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                      110-02  
 18 Visco, Patrick               Moorestown                       107-05  
 19 Hernando, Josh               Palmyra                          106-00  
 20 Will, Tim                    Seneca                           103-02  
 21 Liggo, Christopher           Holy Cross                       102-08  
 22 Fedor, Brett                 Moorestown                       100-11  
 23 Quipot, Phil                 Maple Shade                       95-10  
 24 Grady, Shane                 Seneca                            94-04  
 25 Spirk, John                  Riverside                         93-03  
 26 Ryan, Aidan                  Lenape                            90-04  
 27 Kent, Paul                   Maple Shade                       88-11  
 28 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burltington Twp                   85-02  
 29 Hahn, Robert                 Seneca                            71-11  

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Chris             Holy Cross                       211-10   10   
      192-05  211-10  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                       185-04    8   
      156-03  181-02  177-04  170-01  185-04  FOUL
  3 Thompson, Curtis             Florence                         184-06    6   
      150-01  182-01  184-06  FOUL  FOUL  164-10
  4 Donnelly, Tom                Cinnaminson                      171-07    4   
      151-04  158-03  152-00  160-09  171-07  171-00
  5 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                      164-04    2   
      150-03  141-03  FOUL  144-04  164-04  FOUL
  6 Preto, Dan                   Maple Shade                      152-10    1   
      FOUL  149-11  152-10  138-11  136-01  FOUL
  7 Hodges, Christian            Rancocas Valley                  151-04  
  8 McDevitt, Shane              Cinnaminson                      151-00  
  9 Szelc, Ryan                  Seneca                           144-09  
 10 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley                  139-09  
 11 Visco, Patrick               Moorestown                       139-01  
 12 Declerico, Matt              Maple Shade                      133-04  
 13 Fusco, Jerry                 Holy Cross                       132-07  
 14 Pilling, Alex                Lenape                           132-02  
 15 Liggo, Christopher           Holy Cross                       127-10  
 16 Chambers, John               Willingboro                      124-09  
 17 Dipietriantonio, Lucas       Lenape                           121-08  
 18 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown                       118-10  
 19 Cleveland, Robert            Willingboro                      117-04  
 20 Sadusky, Jordan              Rancocas Valley                  117-02  
 21 Conway, Mike                 Cherokee                         116-02  
 22 Young, Mitchell              Maple Shade                      116-00  
 23 Morello, Chase               Shawnee                          108-03  
 24 Percell, Jomo                Palmyra                          105-09  
 25 Strohlein, Michael           Delran                           104-09  
 26 Lyons, Yannick               Burltington Twp                  103-06  
 27 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burltington Twp                  102-01  
 28 Manalac, Austhon             Burltington Twp                  101-05  
 29 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                           97-11  
 30 Rich, Jesse                  Seneca                            96-10  
 31 Wakefield, Travis            Seneca                            96-08  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cherokee                   133        2) Lenape                     73   
    3) Seneca                      56        4) Burlington Twp             41   
    5) Pemberton                   37        6) Northern Burlington        36   
    7) Rancocas Valley             31.66     8) Moorestown                 29.83
    9) Willingboro                 28       10) Bordentown                 26   
   11) Florence                    18       12) RIVERSIDE                  14   
   12) Shawnee                     14       12) Burlington City            14   
   15) Cinnaminson                  3.50    16) Delran                      2   
   17) HOLY CROSS                   1                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lenape                     110        2) Moorestown                 93   
    3) HOLY CROSS                  53        4) Rancocas Valley            48   
    5) Willingboro                 40        6) Florence                   31   
    7) Northern Burlington         28        8) Cherokee                   27   
    8) MAPLE SHADE                 27       10) Seneca                     18   
   10) Burlington Twp              18       12) Cinnaminson                16   
   13) Delran                      14       14) Burlington City            12   
   15) Pemberton                   11       16) Bordentown                  8   
   17) RIVERSIDE                    4