5/16–Tri County Conference Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2013 10:04 PM
                Tri County Conference Championships - 5/16/2013                
                                   5/16/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 11.6h  2008        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pollard, Kianje              Penns Grove                       12.45q  2 
  2 Byrd, Asia                   Delsea                            12.54q  1 
  3 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                          12.60q  1 
  4 Hanna, Vashti                Cumberland                        12.80q  4 
  5 Waller, Arianna              Kingsway                          12.90q  2 
  6 Spencer, Erika               Cumberland                        12.96q  3 
  7 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                         12.97q  4 
  8 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                         12.98q  3 
  9 Hickman, Dominque            Woodstown                         13.01   1 
 10 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                          13.04   4 
 11 Dautruche, Vanesa            Kingsway                          13.10   3 
 12 Graves, Mariah               Glassboro                         13.29   2 
 13 Ritter, Naquil               Williamstown                      13.43   2 
 14 Lynch, Shannon               Clearview                         13.55   2 
 15 Schumacher, Kerri            Gloucester Catho                  13.60   4 
 16 Saxvanderweyden, Megan       Pennsville                        13.63   1 
 17 Brackett, NyAsia             Glassboro                         13.64   3 
 18 Anderson, Amber              Williamstown                      13.65   3 
 19 Priest, Elizabeth            Gloucester Catho                  13.73   1 
 20 Hason, Mia                   Delsea                            14.10   1 
 21 Farlow, Hediyah              Whs                               14.17   3 
 22 Nacci, Taylor                Gloucester Catho                  14.42   4 
 23 Landis, Sarah                Clayton                           14.43   2 
 24 Viola, Jacklyn               Pitman                            14.48   2 
 25 Battersby, Casey             Pennsville                        14.61   4 
 26 Stanwood, Morgan             Pitman                            14.63   3 
 27 Sydnor-Jones, Candice        Salem                             14.81   1 
 27 Williams, Nyeema             Clayton                           14.81   4 

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: # 11.6h  2008        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pollard, Kianje              Penns Grove            12.45      12.39  
  2 Byrd, Asia                   Delsea                 12.54      12.52  
  3 Waller, Arianna              Kingsway               12.90      12.63  
  4 Daniels, Yakira              Highland               12.60      12.82  
  5 Hanna, Vashti                Cumberland             12.80      12.87  
  6 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown              12.98      12.93  
  7 Spencer, Erika               Cumberland             12.96      13.12  
  8 Little, I'Shay               Clearview              12.97      13.17  

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 24.8h  2007        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dowe, Faleesha               Penns Grove                       24.69#  4 
  2 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea                            25.30   4 
  3 Pollard, Kianje              Penns Grove                       25.51   4 
  4 Nwachukwu, Amy               Williamstown                      25.71   4 
  5 Harris, Loren                Kingsway                          25.83   4 
  6 Byrd, Asia                   Delsea                            26.05   3 
  7 Jones, Naomi                 Highland                          26.54   3 
  8 Cooper, Thaila               Kingsway                          26.56   4 
  9 Spencer, Erika               Cumberland                        26.57   4 
 10 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                          26.69   3 
 11 Pentz, Christy               Kingsway                          26.90   3 
 12 Power, Elena                 Glassboro                         27.16   3 
 13 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                         27.25   2 
 14 Hickman, Dominque            Woodstown                         27.44   3 
 15 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                         27.69   2 
 16 Graves, Mariah               Glassboro                         27.73   3 
 17 Hanna, Vashti                Cumberland                        28.38   4 
 18 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                          28.46   2 
 19 Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown                      29.10   2 
 20 Blake, NyDira                Salem                             29.19   2 
 21 Eisenhardt, Evelyn           Clearview                         29.22   1 
 22 Fleming, Tori                Williamstown                      29.39   2 
 23 Pendleton, Kelsey            Pennsville                        29.53   1 
 24 Buoncuore, Abby              Pennsville                        29.77   1 
 25 Landis, Sarah                Clayton                           30.54   1 
 26 Scott, Jazmyn                Clayton                           31.63   1 
 27 Sydnor-Jones, Candice        Salem                             35.09   2 

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 56.56  2012        Faleesha Dowe, Penns Grove                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dowe, Faleesha               Penns Grove                       56.77   3 
  2 Ismail, Ciera                Schalick                          58.17   3 
  3 Congdon, Sarah               Clearview                         59.81   3 
  4 Nwachukwu, Amanda            Williamstown                    1:00.15   3 
  5 Dautruche, Vanesa            Kingsway                        1:00.64   3 
  6 Onuoha, Cindy                Williamstown                    1:00.85   3 
  7 Wiltshire, Tiernny           Schalick                        1:01.39   2 
  8 Parkinson, Marina            Pennsville                      1:01.75   2 
  9 Pentz, Christy               Kingsway                        1:02.23   3 
 10 Jones, Naomi                 Highland                        1:02.36   2 
 11 Epley, Morgan                Delsea                          1:02.71   2 
 12 Lin, Jordan                  Clearview                       1:03.59   2 
 13 Chukwurah, Atiyah            Delsea                          1:04.42   2 
 14 Taylor, Christina            Pennsville                      1:04.70   1 
 15 O'Connor, Kate               Gloucester                      1:05.02   1 
 16 Thorpe, Mary                 Cumberland                      1:05.06   3 
 17 Forte, Janine                Pitman                          1:06.12   2 
 18 Evans, Tiana                 Highland                        1:07.05   1 
 19 Baxter, Danielle             Gloucester Catho                1:07.89   1 
 20 priest, liz                  Gloucester Catho                1:08.46   2 
 21 Urion, Casey                 Woodstown                       1:08.70   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.57  2011        Felicia O'Donnell, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Lydia                 Clearview                       2:25.37   2 
  2 Smith, Courtney              Penns Grove                     2:28.17   2 
  3 Clarke, Kara                 Kingsway                        2:29.32   2 
  4 Bender, Devin                Williamstown                    2:30.02   2 
  5 Deibel, Brooke               Woodstown                       2:30.66   2 
  6 Meyrick, Brianna             Glassboro                       2:31.54   1 
  7 Dugan, Brianna               Deptford                        2:31.99   2 
  8 Viola, Julia                 Pitman                          2:32.82   2 
  9 Wyshinski, Jenna             Pennsville                      2:33.08   2 
 10 Shipley, Alex                Pennsville                      2:35.27   1 
 11 Green, Sara                  Delsea                          2:37.19   2 
 12 Folaranmi, Esther            Williamstown                    2:37.27   1 
 13 Palese, Stephanie            Clearview                       2:40.02   1 
 14 Hatchel, Kayla               Kingsway                        2:41.22   2 
 15 Willadsen, Katie             Penns Grove                     2:45.75   1 
 16 Price, Autumn                Delsea                          2:46.42   1 
 17 Culp, Anna                   Clayton                         2:48.90   1 
 18 Sanders, Allison             Pitman                          2:49.95   1 
 19 Landis, Gab                  Gloucester                      2:52.01   1 
 20 Kukon, Jackie                Gloucester Catho                2:52.59   1 
 21 Lange, Rebecca               Highland                        2:56.00   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 5:03.4h  2007        Amanda Goetschius, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lapp, Kiersten               Pitman                          5:20.01   2 
  2 Clarke, Kara                 Kingsway                        5:22.46   2 
  3 Vendetta, Hannah             Pitman                          5:32.94   2 
  4 Wells, Claudia               Kingsway                        5:33.32   2 
  5 Mangino, Connie              Highland                        5:46.84   2 
  6 Catlin, Courtney             Pennsville                      5:49.53   1 
  7 Reardigan, Shannon           Glassboro                       5:51.41   2 
  8 Myers, Morgan                Williamstown                    5:51.63   2 
  9 Montanero, Cara              Pitman                          5:56.92   2 
 10 Batchlor, Hailey             Delsea                          5:57.49   1 
 11 Nickle, Abigail              Pennsville                      5:57.92   2 
 12 Ludewig, Sandy               Schalick                        6:02.06   2 
 13 Minix, Rachel                Deptford                        6:02.88   1 
 14 Grehlinger, Abigail          Glassboro                       6:03.24   1 
 15 Markey, Kady                 Williamstown                    6:05.41   2 
 16 Stichler, Savannah           Deptford                        6:12.14   1 
 17 Patterson, Mackenzie         Delsea                          6:14.45   2 
 18 Stumpf, Courtney             Clearview                       6:21.04   1 
 19 Murphy, Devon                Gloucester Catho                6:25.79   1 
 20 Long, Alexa                  Gloucester                      6:27.40   1 
 21 Parker, Alyse                Highland                        6:29.52   1 
 22 Kenny, Lauren                Schalick                        6:31.93   1 
 23 McPheson, Rose               Gloucester                      6:32.50   1 
 24 Diluigi, Krystyn             Clearview                       6:34.35   1 
 25 Derham, Melanie              Triton                          6:39.86   2 
 26 Pelaez, Sinai                Whs                             6:47.95   1 
 27 Hickman, Julia               Gloucester Catho                6:52.28   1 
 28 Brown, Desiree               Gloucester                      7:24.38   1 

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10:44.9h  2007        Chelsea Ley, Kingsway                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazzi, Celine                Delsea                         11:11.78  
  2 Ajimoko, Vickie              Williamstown                   11:22.57  
  3 Clark, Kaitlin               Kingsway                       11:58.49  
  4 Fisher, Sarah                Woodstown                      11:59.30  
  5 Schaeffer, Emily             Clearview                      12:10.47  
  6 O'Kane, Kelly                Woodstown                      12:12.73  
  7 Breen, Roisin                Kingsway                       12:24.07  
  8 Lynch, Katharine             Clearview                      12:30.68  
  9 Minix, Rachel                Deptford                       13:36.43  
 10 Delvecchio, Kiera            Williamstown                   13:41.36  
 11 Campbell, Devon              Pennsville                     13:42.53  
 12 Stichler, Savannah           Deptford                       13:51.04  
 13 Hawkes, Megan                Delsea                         14:00.90  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.58  2011        Jasmine Waddell, Kingsway                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea                            15.00q  1 
  2 Camp, Katherine              Clearview                         15.33q  2 
  3 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                         16.43q  3 
  4 Malone-Terry, Onnalaigh      Glassboro                         17.05q  4 
  5 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                          17.07q  4 
  6 Walker, DeAsia               Penns Grove                       17.29q  2 
  7 Heineman, Jaclyn             Kingsway                          17.33q  1 
  8 Kinsley, Gabrielle           Clayton                           17.55q  4 
  9 Deichert, Farrah             Kingsway                          17.64   3 
 10 Hayes, Imani                 Penns Grove                       18.37   1 
 11 Ryan, Siobhan                Pitman                            18.46   2 
 12 Wilson, Morgan               Woodstown                         18.72   3 
 13 Coughlan, Miranda            Clearview                         18.87   1 
 14 Oliveto, Laura               Williamstown                      18.95   1 
 15 Carly, Margaret              Woodstown                         19.05   2 
 16 Cawthorne, Taleya            Highland                          19.33   4 
 17 Hutchison, Claire            Pitman                            19.38   2 
 18 Coniglio, Shae               Gloucester Catho                  19.47   4 
 19 Blake, NyDira                Salem                             19.48   1 
 20 Lusby, Jinee                 Williamstown                      19.91   1 
 21 Patterson, Tavonja           Salem                             20.15   4 
 22 Necelis, Sabrina             Pennsville                        20.20   3 
 23 Chrzanowski, Abigail         Gloucester Catho                  20.26   3 
 24 Lenchitz, Eva                Schalick                          20.76   1 
 25 Watkins, Nylah               Highland                          20.82   2 
 -- Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                               FS   3 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14.58  2011        Jasmine Waddell, Kingsway                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Camp, Katherine              Clearview              15.33      14.99  
  2 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea                 15.00      15.01  
  3 Little, I'Shay               Clearview              16.43      16.47  
  4 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick               17.07      16.72  
  5 Heineman, Jaclyn             Kingsway               17.33      16.82  
  6 Walker, DeAsia               Penns Grove            17.29      17.16  
  7 Malone-Terry, Onnalaigh      Glassboro              17.05      17.40  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.4h  2010        Cassandra Lenkowski, Clearview            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Thaila               Kingsway                        1:02.52   3 
  2 Smith, Courtney              Penns Grove                     1:02.77   3 
  3 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea                          1:04.21   3 
  4 Camp, Katherine              Clearview                       1:08.65   3 
  5 Heineman, Jaclyn             Kingsway                        1:09.31   3 
  6 Coniglio, Shae               Gloucester Catho                1:12.53   2 
  6 McCarty, Shelby              Delsea                          1:12.53   3 
  8 Chrzanowski, Abigail         Gloucester Catho                1:14.21   3 
  9 Fritz, Ava                   Woodstown                       1:14.26   2 
 10 Rodgers, Julia               Woodstown                       1:15.33   1 
 11 Malone-Terry, Onnalaigh      Glassboro                       1:15.76   2 
 12 Monaghan, Marissa            Williamstown                    1:15.90   2 
 13 Lamarra, Julia               Schalick                        1:16.31   2 
 14 Gipe, Megan                  Pitman                          1:16.34   2 
 15 Kelly, Marnee                Williamstown                    1:16.53   2 
 16 Keller, Gretel               Glassboro                       1:16.75   2 
 17 Del Olmo, Amairany           Penns Grove                     1:16.98   3 
 18 Claudio, Tania               Whs                             1:21.91   1 
 19 Watkins, Nylah               Highland                        1:27.38   1 
 20 Cawthorne, Taleya            Highland                        1:28.21   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 50.72  2011        , Schalick                                  
                       C. Ismail, D. Long, M. Dennis, J. Perry           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                  49.60#  2 
     1) Koomson, Josephina              2) Wiltshire, Tiernny             
     3) Ismail, Taylor                  4) Ismail, Ciera                  
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                    49.94#  2 
     1) Casselle, Kelsey                2) Burrell, Sabrina               
     3) Byrd, Asia                      4) Reilly, Kayla                  
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                                50.49#  2 
     1) Mokienko, Tania                 2) Jones, Chezarae                
     3) Hanna, Vashti                   4) Spencer, Erika                 
  4 Penns Grove  'A'                                               51.36   2 
     1) Nnadi, Chinwe                   2) Hayes, Imani                   
     3) Brown, Jocelyn                  4) Cooke, Tija                    
  5 Glassboro  'A'                                                 51.84   2 
     1) Power, Elena                    2) Brackett, NyAsia               
     3) Miller, Sabrie                  4) Graves, Mariah                 
  6 Kingsway  'A'                                                  51.93   2 
     1) Griffis, Gabrielle              2) Wynder, Kiera                  
     3) Bradbury, Allison               4) Mbakwe, Juliana                
  7 Gloucester  'A'                                                55.75   1 
     1) Hirst, Kylee                    2) DeMarco, Carly                 
     3) Thomas, Shauntise               4) O'Connor, Kate                 
  8 Clayton  'A'                                                   57.90   1 
     1) Williams, Nyeema                2) Smith, Ashley                  
     3) Scott, Jazmyn                   4) Landis, Sarah                  
 -- Highland  'A'                                                     DQ   1 
     1) Daniels, Yakira                 2) Jones, Naomi                   
     3) McClellan, Dajai                4) Evans, Tiana                   

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove  'A'                                             1:51.01  
     1) Nichols, Richarrd               2) Roman, Danika                  
     3) Cooke, Tija                     4) Brown, Jocelyn                 
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:56.89  
     1) Ingram, Autum                   2) Hooks, Tori                    
     3) Cox, Talyah                     4) Master, Kayla                  
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               2:08.48  
     1) Cydis, Madison                  2) Memis, Kayla                   
     3) Maher, Samantha                 4) Maher, Lauren                  

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:58.5h  2010        , Williamstown                            
                         Faruqharson, Ellis, Pollastrelli, Streter         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove  'A'                                             3:54.92# 
     1) Pollard, Jaye                   2) Pollard, Kianje                
     3) Smith, Courtney                 4) Dowe, Faleesha                 
  2 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:04.60  
     1) Nwachukwu, Amanda               2) Onuoha, Cindy                  
     3) Nwachukwu, Amy                  4) Ajimoko, Vickie                
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               4:06.07  
     1) Congdon, Sarah                  2) Lin, Jordan                    
     3) Henry, Lydia                    4) Camp, Katherine                
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:23.33  
     1) Hanna, Vashti                   2) Thorpe, Mary                   
     3) Mokienko, Tania                 4) Spencer, Erika                 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodstown  'A'                                              10:00.17   10   
     1) O'Kane, Kelly                   2) Deibel, Brooke                 
     3) DiGregorio, Alexa               4) Fisher, Sarah                  
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                 10:22.18    8   
     1) Moore, Ciara                    2) Hassinger, Dannielle           
     3) Green, Sara                     4) Mullen, Jessica                
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                               11:05.15    6   
     1) Merichko, Dani                  2) Corley, Julia                  
     3) Geist, Lauren                   4) Nicora, Morgan                 

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  5-06  2001        Brooke Minor, Kingsway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bullock, Deja                Triton                          5-02.00   10   
  2 Moore, Ciara                 Delsea                          5-00.00    8   
  3 Shipley, Alex                Pennsville                      4-08.00    5   
  3 Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown                    4-08.00    5   
  5 Biester, Mikaela             Kingsway                       J4-08.00    2   
  6 Unger, Sarah                 Glassboro                      J4-08.00    1   
  7 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland                     J4-08.00  
  8 McCarty, Shelby              Delsea                          4-06.00  
  8 Fahy, Erin                   Williamstown                    4-06.00  
  8 Burns, Kerri                 Kingsway                        4-06.00  
  8 Beyl, Payton                 Pennsville                      4-06.00  
  9 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                       J4-06.00  
 -- Farrell, Katie               Schalick                             NH  
 -- Patrick, Beth                Pitman                               NH  
 -- Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                            NH  
 -- Smith, Ashley                Clayton                              NH  

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10-06  2012        Christina Kursewicz, Clearview              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Lexi                  Delsea                         10-06.00#  10   
  2 Selfridge, Katie             Delsea                         10-00.00    8   
  3 Waldron, Emily               Triton                          9-06.00    6   
  4 Specht, Haley                Clearview                      J9-06.00    4   
  5 Broussard, Miranda           Gloucester Catho                9-00.00    2   
  6 Harris, Sara                 Schalick                       J9-00.00    1   
  7 Nwachukwu, Amy               Williamstown                    8-06.00  
  7 Ellen, Amanda                Delsea                          8-06.00  
  9 Meyrick, Brianna             Glassboro                       7-06.00  
  9 Poeta, Alexis                Pennsville                      7-06.00  
  9 Gray, Christine              Triton                          7-06.00  
  9 Gray, Kerry Ann              Kingsway                        7-06.00  
  9 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland                      7-06.00  
  9 Beyl, Payton                 Pennsville                      7-06.00  
 -- Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland                           NH  
 -- Burns, Kerri                 Kingsway                             NH  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 17-09.50  1995        Candyce DeLoatch, Schalick               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seymore, D'Andra             Glassboro                      17-06.00   10   
      16-05  17-06  16-02.50         
  2 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea                         16-11.75    8   
  3 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown                      16-10.50    6   
  4 Harris, Loren                Kingsway                       16-07.50    4   
  5 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       16-02.50    2   
  6 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester                     16-01.75    1   
  7 Nnadi, Chinwe                Penns Grove                    16-01.50  
  8 Dawkins, Kylyn               Cumberland                     15-11.00  
  9 Pollard, Jaye                Penns Grove                    15-06.50  
 10 Ismail, Taylor               Schalick                       15-06.25  
 11 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                         15-05.75  
 12 Cavazos, Alexia              Kingsway                       15-05.50  
 13 Anderson, Amber              Williamstown                   15-03.75  
 14 Blake, NyDira                Salem                          15-02.50  
 15 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown                   14-10.50  
 16 Lynch, Shannon               Clearview                      14-10.25  
 17 Patterson, Tavonja           Salem                          14-09.25  
 18 Fritz, Ava                   Woodstown                      14-08.00  
 19 Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                      14-04.75  
 20 Wiltshire, Tiernny           Schalick                       14-00.50  
 21 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                       13-08.25  
 22 Preis, Samantha              Pitman                         13-07.25  
 23 Patrick, Beth                Pitman                         13-05.75  
 24 Baxter, Danielle             Gloucester Catho               12-09.25  

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 36-10.25  2012        Zenee Gadson, Glassboro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nnadi, Chinwe                Penns Grove                    36-00.00  
  2 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester                     35-03.00  
  3 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown                      35-02.75  
  4 Chukwurah, Atiyah            Delsea                         33-10.50  
  5 Byrd, Asia                   Delsea                         33-08.50  
  6 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                       33-05.50  
  7 Dawkins, Kylyn               Cumberland                     33-03.00  
  8 Cavazos, Alexia              Kingsway                       32-11.75  
  9 Hirst, Kylee                 Gloucester                     32-08.75  
 10 Malone-Terry, Onnalaigh      Glassboro                      32-04.75  
 11 Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown                   32-02.00  
 12 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       31-11.25  
 13 Onuoha, Cindy                Williamstown                   31-04.75  
 14 Farlow, Hediyah              Whs                            31-01.50  
 15 Reardigan, Shannon           Glassboro                      31-00.00  
 16 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                      30-05.75  
 17 Hayes, Imani                 Penns Grove                    30-04.50  
 18 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                       30-03.00  
 19 Chrzanowski, Abigail         Gloucester Catho               29-10.75  
 20 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         29-07.50  
 21 McLaurin, Jasmine            Kingsway                       29-04.50  
 22 Necelis, Sabrina             Pennsville                     29-03.75  
 23 Tranchina, Karley            Glassboro                      28-08.00  
 24 Baxter, Danielle             Gloucester Catho               28-07.25  
 25 Harrison, Pam                Pitman                         28-00.00  
 26 Koomson, Hannah              Schalick                       27-05.50  

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 45-08  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danials, Tara                Kingsway                       42-07.25   10   
  2 Shittu, Zainab               Williamstown                   39-01.50    8   
  3 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                   38-04.00    6   
  4 Williams, Jessica            Schalick                       37-03.50    4   
  5 Martorano, Makenzie          Highland                       36-07.50    2   
  6 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea                         36-03.50    1   
  7 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                      34-00.50  
  8 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove                    33-11.00  
  9 James-Clark, Kyleesha        Kingsway                       32-03.00  
 10 Coles, Onnie                 Delsea                         31-08.50  
 11 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                         31-04.00  
 11 Cooper, Vanessa              Pennsville                     31-04.00  
 13 Cox, Allison                 Schalick                       31-03.25  
 14 Onuoha, Erica                Highland                       31-02.25  
 15 Reardigan, Shannon           Glassboro                      29-08.25  
 16 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                       29-07.50  
 17 Burrus, Mahogany             Cumberland                     29-07.00  
 18 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                        28-11.00  
 18 Smith, Deandra               Glassboro                      28-11.00  
 20 Gioia, Mia                   Pennsville                     28-05.00  
 21 Joynes, Ceciley              Clayton                        28-03.25  
 22 Bryant, Anaiyah              Clearview                      28-01.50  
 23 Catanella, Shannon           Gloucester Catho               28-01.00  
 24 Dixon, Jazlyn                Penns Grove                    27-09.50  
 25 Maltman, Kirsten             Woodstown                      27-05.50  
 26 Turner, Bianca               Woodstown                      27-02.00  
 27 Burger, Brittany             Pitman                         26-06.00  
 28 DeMarco, Nicole              Gloucester                     26-03.00  
 29 Pegues, Annie                Gloucester Catho               25-02.50  
 30 Brown, Alena                 Clayton                        24-08.00  

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 161-01  1997        Jamie Moton, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danials, Tara                Kingsway                         122-02  
  2 Williams, Jessica            Schalick                         116-03  
  3 Kirby, Falyn                 Delsea                           113-02  
  4 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                        107-08  
  5 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove                      105-02  
  6 Lee, Jade                    Glassboro                        104-07  
  7 Boyce, Tamara                Williamstown                     100-04  
  8 Catanella, Shannon           Gloucester Catho                  99-06  
  9 Schaffer, Casey              Delsea                            95-01  
  9 Shivers, Bethany             Glassboro                         95-01  
 11 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                           93-09  
 12 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                        92-09  
 13 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         92-02  
 14 Impoci, Michelle             Highland                          87-09  
 15 Oliphant, Aleeya             Williamstown                      85-11  
 16 Stanford, Deshjai            Woodstown                         85-05  
 17 Hayward, Essie               Gloucester Catho                  85-02  
 18 Doyle, Lori                  Penns Grove                       83-05  
 19 Turner, Bianca               Woodstown                         83-00  
 20 Cooper, Vanessa              Pennsville                        82-03  
 21 Birdsall, Courtney           Cumberland                        76-08  
 22 Harris, Sara                 Schalick                          75-06  
 23 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                            74-10  
 24 James-Clark, Kyleesha        Kingsway                          74-04  
 25 King, Noelle                 Pitman                            73-02  
 26 Woodie, Amy                  Woodstown                         72-11  
 27 Chapman, Kayla               Salem                             71-00  
 28 Coleman, Ashley              Highland                          70-07  
 29 Reyes, Leishly               Whs                               69-05  
 30 Mole, Chelsea                Whs                               63-11  
 31 Moyer, Aalyssa               Salem                             63-04  
 32 Morris, Lee Asia             Clayton                           61-00  

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 139-00  1985        Evelin Susec, Clearview                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Nicolette             Kingsway                         135-02  
  2 Hunter, Laura                Delsea                           112-07  
  3 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                        111-02  
  4 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                       110-06  
  5 Saxvanderweyden, Megan       Pennsville                       110-02  
  6 Dixon, Jazlyn                Penns Grove                      110-01  
  7 Grega, Shannon               Gloucester Catho                 106-10  
  8 Funk, Samantha               Triton                            99-01  
  9 Specht, Haley                Clearview                         98-04  
 10 Donnelly, Rebecca            Glassboro                         94-00  
 11 Bobrek, Maura                Gloucester Catho                  93-06  
 12 Bradbury, Allison            Kingsway                          91-04  
 13 Hoopes, Corinne              Woodstown                         89-02  
 14 Reyes, Leishly               Whs                               88-01  
 15 Lucas, Georgia               Woodstown                         86-05  
 16 Mole, Chelsea                Whs                               86-03  
 17 Stewart, Sara                Delsea                            84-08  
 18 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                           84-00  
 19 Browne, Megan                Gloucester                        82-07  
 20 Sharp, Ce'Cilla              Schalick                          80-11  
 21 Kraemer, Drew                Pitman                            80-08  
 22 Williams, Brooke             Schalick                          79-09  
 23 Mancini, Maria               Glassboro                         79-00  
 24 Stone, Samantha              Triton                            76-00  
 25 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove                       74-05  
 26 Silva, Andrea                Highland                          73-07  
 27 Iannucci, Gabriele           Pitman                            69-04  
 28 DelValle, Fantasia           Whs                               69-00  
 29 Joynes, Ceciley              Clayton                           65-09  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 10.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Juwan               Glassboro                         10.92q  1 
  2 Williams, Christian          Penns Grove                       11.05q  2 
  3 Jones, Steve                 Kingsway                          11.24q  2 
  4 Jackson, Tyson               Deptford                          11.29q  4 
  5 Miller, Steve                Pitman                            11.31q  1 
  6 Early, Joe                   Williamstown                      11.33q  4 
  7 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                         11.35q  3 
  8 James, Tahron                Glassboro                         11.39q  4 
  9 whitaker, ron                Deptford                          11.43   4 
  9 Richardson, Deston           Penns Grove                       11.43   3 
 11 Coleman, Jermaine            Kingsway                          11.45   2 
 12 Jackson, Tyreek              Clayton                           11.50   3 
 13 Long, Jamal                  Salem                             11.51   3 
 13 Hankins, Jason               Woodstown                         11.51   4 
 15 Stubbs, Bobby                Cumberland                        11.53   1 
 16 Hart, Tyrell                 Schalick                          11.54   2 
 17 Hill, Kyri                   Clayton                           11.62   2 
 18 Parker, Da'Vante             Highland                          11.64   4 
 19 Slade, Brendon               Delsea                            11.66   1 
 20 Price, Robert                Highland                          11.77   1 
 21 Parsons, Anthony             Deptford                          11.84   1 
 22 Johnson, Tahmir              Woodstown                         11.98   3 
 23 Washington, Bryce            Highland                          12.00   3 
 24 Hooks, Robert                Delsea                            12.06   1 
 25 Beswick, Zach                Gloucester                        12.07   3 
 26 Jones, Chris                 Clearview                         12.20   2 
 27 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester                        12.27   2 
 27 Lewis, Daniyel-Jared         Salem                             12.27   4 

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Juwan               Glassboro              10.92      10.88  
  2 Williams, Christian          Penns Grove            11.05      11.00  
  3 Jackson, Tyson               Deptford               11.29      11.17  
  4 Miller, Steve                Pitman                 11.31      11.34  
  5 Early, Joe                   Williamstown           11.33      11.35  
  6 James, Tahron                Glassboro              11.39      11.40  
  7 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview              11.35      11.46  
  8 Jones, Steve                 Kingsway               11.24      11.53  

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 21.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Juwan               Glassboro                         21.60   4 
  2 Corsey, Collin               Deptford                          22.47   4 
  3 Williams, Christian          Penns Grove                       22.58   4 
  4 Lemmo, Matthew               Kingsway                          22.61   3 
  5 Lawry, Ray                   Kingsway                          22.75   4 
  6 Little-Martin, Raekwon       Williamstown                      23.07   4 
  7 Hankins, Jason               Woodstown                         23.34   3 
  8 Miller, Steve                Pitman                            23.41   2 
  9 Richardson, Deston           Penns Grove                       23.45   4 
 10 Jackson, Tyreek              Clayton                           23.47   3 
 11 Roseboro, Scott              Schalick                          23.61   3 
 12 Slade, Brendon               Delsea                            23.77   4 
 13 McAllister, Tyrone           Glassboro                         23.86   2 
 14 Young-Bey, Myles             Highland                          24.13   2 
 15 Harrison, Jordan             Highland                          24.30   2 
 16 Jarrett, Spenser             Salem                             24.41   1 
 17 Francis, Jared               Glassboro                         24.52   2 
 18 Johnson, Tahmir              Woodstown                         24.55   2 
 19 Harris, Tre                  Cumberland                        24.57   3 
 20 Nance, Teron                 Salem                             24.79   1 
 21 Graves, Justin               Gloucester                        24.82   1 
 22 Beswick, Zach                Gloucester                        24.98   2 
 23 Kain, Chris                  Gloucester Catho                  25.64   1 
 24 Asterino, Bill               Gloucester Catho                  26.04   1 

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 48.6h  2005        Bruce Owens, Deptford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stubbs, Bobby                Cumberland                        51.17   4 
  2 Folarin, Ayodeji             Williamstown                      51.63   4 
  3 DeShields, Chris             Clayton                           52.19   4 
  4 Waller, Chris                Kingsway                          52.68   4 
  5 Hutchinson, Ennis            Glassboro                         52.73   3 
  6 Morris, Norman               Penns Grove                       52.87   4 
  7 Moore, Audtin                Kingsway                          52.89   4 
  8 Uffen, Paul                  Williamstown                      53.33   4 
  9 DiPietro, Vincent            Delsea                            54.71   3 
 10 McNeal, Micah                Deptford                          55.12   2 
 11 Jones, Chris                 Clearview                         55.44   3 
 12 Cronin, James                Schalick                          55.59   3 
 13 Phelps, Christian            Gloucester                        55.87   3 
 14 Mazzie, Joe                  Highland                          56.15   3 
 15 McLeer, Greg                 Clearview                         56.71   3 
 16 Beltran, Aaron               Glassboro                         57.40   2 
 17 Kain, Chris                  Gloucester Catho                  58.08   2 
 18 Ortiz, Armand                Woodstown                         58.39   1 
 19 McKinney, Austin             Highland                          58.43   2 
 20 Furbush, Antwan              Salem                             58.73   1 
 21 Leach, Kyle                  Pitman                            59.05   2 
 22 Ruiz, Brandon                Clayton                           59.42   3 
 23 Berglund, Tyler              Gloucester Catho                  59.82   1 
 -- Nichols, Kasimir             Salem                                FS   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.98  2011        Holland Sherrer, Cumberland               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manhertz, Derrell            Kingsway                        1:54.08#  2  (54.43 1st lap)
  2 Dennison, Jaymes             Penns Grove                     1:55.53   2  (54.52 First Lap)
  3 Waddell, Sam                 Williamstown                    2:00.00   2 
  4 Wiley, Luke                  Williamstown                    2:00.66   2 
  5 Wunnava, Jay                 Kingsway                        2:01.66   2 
  6 Pirozzi, Cosmo               Schalick                        2:05.36   2 
  7 Bukey, Miles                 Deptford                        2:08.66   2 
  8 Walker, Darnel               Woodstown                       2:09.02   2 
  9 Mercoli, Anthony             Schalick                        2:09.13   2 
 10 Killiebrew, Allen            Penns Grove                     2:10.65   2 
 11 Carter, Sam                  Delsea                          2:11.09   1 
 12 Rienzi, Vincent              Delsea                          2:11.27   1 
 13 Dodds, Adam                  Salem                           2:13.25   1 
 14 Jenkins, Mikhel              Highland                        2:13.64   2 
 15 Mosley, William              Cumberland                      2:13.84   1 
 16 Shivers, Jason               Glassboro                       2:14.35   1 
 17 Van Gemert, Dan              Clearview                       2:14.70   2 
 18 Reid, Seion                  Clayton                         2:15.45   1 
 19 Straub, Austin               Triton                          2:16.03   1 
 20 Mascio, Bobby                Whs                             2:17.64   2 
 21 Bethune, Brandon             Clearview                       2:18.80   1 
 22 Phillips, Darius             Clayton                         2:19.01   1 
 23 Simila, Bill                 Gloucester Catho                2:22.31   1 
 24 Dyson, Matt                  Gloucester Catho                2:23.61   1 
 25 Quann, Adam                  Pennsville                      2:26.69   1 
 26 Widger, Darrin               Pennsville                      2:34.37   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:21.22  2012        Tom Cooke, Kingsway                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dolan, William               Clearview                       4:22.56   2 
  2 Culbtreath, Noah             Kingsway                        4:30.31   2 
  3 Branco, Justin               Delsea                          4:32.19   2 
  4 Collins, Patrick             Pitman                          4:33.39   2 
  5 Maton, Jake                  Williamstown                    4:33.74   2 
  6 Earnhart, Derek              Delsea                          4:35.97   2 
  7 Magnus, Ryan                 Kingsway                        4:37.75   2 
  8 Clark, Joshua                Highland                        4:41.87   2 
  9 Shivers, Nathan              Clearview                       4:43.09   2 
 10 Steiner, Samuel              Schalick                        4:44.61   2 
 11 Newkirk, Justin              Cumberland                      4:53.99   1 
 12 Gentek, Trevor               Whs                             4:54.58   1 
 13 Carpenter, Zak               Pennsville                      4:55.88   2 
 14 Dodds, Adam                  Salem                           4:57.05   2 
 15 Ward, Colin                  Gloucester Catho                4:58.78   1 
 16 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Schalick                        5:01.18   2 
 17 Kolmetski, Aaron             Deptford                        5:02.78   1 
 18 Van Zelst, Nick              Williamstown                    5:03.01   1 
 19 Chapman, Zach                Deptford                        5:04.10   1 
 20 Logothetis, Andreas          Gloucester Catho                5:06.96   1 
 21 Nick, Painter                Woodstown                       5:09.96   1 
 22 Livingston, Dylan            Woodstown                       5:11.59   1 
 23 Leonardo, Jason              Highland                        5:12.55   1 
 24 Fox, Jared                   Triton                          5:16.41   1 
 25 Foss, Alec                   Pennsville                      5:21.19   2 
 26 Patel, Tej                   Triton                          5:21.21   1 
 27 Kraft, Brett                 Gloucester                      5:26.33   1 
 28 Kain, Jack                   Gloucester                      5:30.08   1 
 29 Romanowski, Robert           Gloucester                      6:09.81   1 

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 9:31.1h  2005        Jim Kavaliauskas, Highland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evernham, Kyle               Kingsway                        9:55.48  
  2 Boerlin, Myles               Kingsway                        9:58.56  
  3 Mercoli, Samuel              Schalick                       10:02.89  
  4 Simcox, David                Clearview                      10:16.54  
  5 Figueroa, Jose               Highland                       10:33.70  
  6 Lawrence, Brandon            Pennsville                     10:34.31  
  7 Garlic, Jabril               Woodstown                      10:42.13  
  8 Smith, Justin                Pennsville                     10:44.47  
  9 Ward, Colin                  Gloucester Catho               10:46.25  
 10 Hawkes, Gavin                Delsea                         10:46.97  
 11 Pirozzi, Giovanni            Schalick                       10:50.37  
 12 Howey, Zach                  Pitman                         10:54.99  
 13 Prichard, Bruce              Williamstown                   10:55.70  
 14 Valdez, Tyler                Highland                       10:56.86  
 15 Swietanski, Tyler            Deptford                       10:57.77  
 16 Davenport, Trevor            Cumberland                     10:58.13  
 17 Higgins, Patrick             Woodstown                      11:00.58  
 18 Shriver, Jeremy              Pitman                         11:03.61  
 19 Logothetis, Andreas          Gloucester Catho               11:11.09  
 20 Kolmetski, Aaron             Deptford                       11:23.61  
 21 Price, Shane                 Delsea                         11:35.07  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.0h  1980        Ed Ross, Penns Grove                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Audtin                Kingsway                          14.83q  1 
  2 Rolle, Rob                   Delsea                            14.88q  2 
  3 Moore, Chris                 Williamstown                      14.95q  3 
  4 Pagan, Reuben                Triton                            14.98q  3 
  5 Nichols, Jay                 Clayton                           15.10q  2 
  6 Hill, Chais                  Highland                          15.13q  1 
  7 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                            15.59q  1 
  8 Sall, Ousmane                Deptford                          15.78q  1 
  9 Stefanski, Jason             Penns Grove                       15.89   2 
 10 Wilmer, Henry                Clearview                         15.99   3 
 11 David, Sean                  Highland                          16.43   1 
 12 Joyner, Godfrey              Woodstown                         16.76   2 
 13 Johnson, Maurice             Schalick                          16.99   3 
 14 Thom, William                Gloucester                        17.41   3 
 15 Mesiano, Chris               Schalick                          17.47   2 
 16 Davis, Matt                  Gloucester Catho                  17.59   1 
 17 Roach, John                  Clayton                           18.69   1 
 18 Newkirk, Chad                Woodstown                         19.23   2 
 19 Cowgill, Justin              Gloucester                        19.83   3 
 -- Newmuis, William             Penns Grove                          DQ   3 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14.0h  1980        Ed Ross, Penns Grove                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolle, Rob                   Delsea                 14.88      14.69  
  2 Hill, Chais                  Highland               15.13      14.70  
  3 Moore, Chris                 Williamstown           14.95      14.95  
  4 Nichols, Jay                 Clayton                15.10      15.10  
  5 Sall, Ousmane                Deptford               15.78      15.49  
  6 Pagan, Reuben                Triton                 14.98      15.64  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 52.8h  2007        Aaron Younger, Delsea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sheilds, Tyler               Clearview                         55.97   3 
  2 Spence, Dennis               Cumberland                        56.08   3 
  3 Underwood, Tyrone            Deptford                          57.22   3 
  4 Nichols, Jay                 Clayton                           58.55   2 
  5 Mesiano, Chris               Schalick                          58.99   3 
  6 Morris, Norman               Penns Grove                       59.29   2 
  7 Norman, Lexus                Woodstown                       1:00.68   3 
  8 Alicea, Tim                  Highland                        1:00.76   2 
  9 Wilmer, Henry                Clearview                       1:01.21   2 
 10 Newmuis, William             Penns Grove                     1:01.35   2 
 11 Kratz, Andrew                Deptford                        1:02.21   3 
 12 Thomson, Trey                Gloucester                      1:03.41   1 
 13 Thorne, Trent                Highland                        1:03.54   2 
 14 Clarke, Jared                Kingsway                        1:04.78   1 
 15 Johnson, Maurice             Schalick                        1:04.80   2 
 16 Webb, Shawn                  Whs                             1:04.96   1 
 17 Bogging, Terrell             Glassboro                       1:05.16   1 
 18 Roach, John                  Clayton                         1:05.57   1 
 19 Davis, Matt                  Gloucester Catho                1:06.01   2 
 20 Furbush, Antwan              Salem                           1:08.63   3 
 21 Nichols, Kasimir             Salem                           1:09.22   3 
 22 Weaver, Chad                 Pitman                          1:11.66   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 43.50              , Cumberland                                
                       M. Scott, T. Clark, D. Lee, A. Moyer              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                  42.87#  2 
     1) Jackson, Tyson                  2) whitaker, ron                  
     3) Lester, Kevin                   4) Corsey, Collin                 
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                    43.57   2 
     1) Wilson, Tristan                 2) Rolle, Rob                     
     3) Chukwurah, James                4) Slade, Brendon                 
  3 Penns Grove  'A'                                               44.09   2 
     1) Ware, Dominique                 2) Williams, Christian            
     3) Richardson, Deston              4) Gray, Richard                  
  4 Glassboro  'A'                                                 44.21   2 
     1) Johnson, Juwan                  2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) James, Tahron                   4) Smalls, Torran                 
  5 Williamstown  'A'                                              44.38   2 
     1) Uffen, Paul                     2) Moore, Chris                   
     3) Early, Joe                      4) Little-Martin, Raekwon         
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                                 45.35   1 
     1) Johnson, Tahmir                 2) Hankins, Jason                 
     3) Watson, Wayne                   4) DeShields, Khari               
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                                45.39   1 
     1) Spence, Dennis                  2) Stubbs, Bobby                  
     3) Williams, Edward                4) Harris, Tre                    
  8 Highland  'A'                                                  45.52   2 
     1) Martin, Dan                     2) Parker, Da'Vante               
     3) Johnson, Kerron                 4) Hackett, Joshua                
  9 Salem  'A'                                                     45.81   2 
     1) Jarrett, Spenser                2) Long, Jamal                    
     3) Lewis, Daniyel-Jared            4) Nance, Teron                   
 10 Kingsway  'A'                                                  46.11   1 
     1) Waller, Chris                   2) Alford, Andrew                 
     3) Coleman, Jermaine               4) Grant, Mandela                 
 11 Schalick  'A'                                                  46.13   2 
     1) Roseboro, Scott                 2) Bell, William                  
     3) Ryan, Superior                  4) Hart, Tyrell                   
 12 Gloucester  'A'                                                48.42   1 
     1) Beswick, Zach                   2) Phelps, Christian              
     3) Kraft, Brett                    4) Burkhardt, Andrew              
 13 Clearview  'A'                                                 52.16   1 
     1) Jones, Chris                    2) Parrott, Kevin                 
     3) McLeer, Greg                    4) Wilmer, Henry                  

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:35.89  
     1) Chukwurah, James                2) Ray, Andre                     
     3) Bascomb, Chris                  4) DiPietro, Vincent              
  2 Glassboro  'A'                                               1:38.42  
     1) Valerio, Tony                   2) Bogging, Terrell               
     3) Johnson, Jordan                 4) Horne, Dezmond                 
  3 Highland  'A'                                                1:40.39  
     1) Daniels, Vincent                2) Benson, Jaavon                 
     3) Bowers, Isaiah                  4) Harden, Brandon                
  4 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:42.53  
     1) Hason, Jabree                   2) Mahon, Jacob                   
     3) Kennedy, James                  4) Nicholas, Jared                
  5 Deptford  'A'                                                1:45.13  
     1) Gayle, Shamar                   2) Ellis, Justus                  
     3) Ellis, Jahmir                   4) Garland, Tyler                 
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               1:46.44  
     1) Parker, Jerry                   2) Hollenbaugh, Justin            
     3) Hoagland, Jason                 4) Saporito, Jacob                
 -- Kingsway  'A'                                                     DQ   Interference
     1) Matthews, Chris                 2) McPherson, Jamal               
     3) Cooper, Tiler                   4) Roscoe, Erik                   

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:20.3h  2008        , Delsea                                  
                         K. Webb, T. Burns, J. Benckert, K. Bianchini      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                3:25.61  
     1) Underwood, Tyrone               2) Kratz, Andrew                  
     3) Hernandez, Anthony              4) Corsey, Collin                 
  2 Highland  'A'                                                3:25.63  
     1) Hackett, Joshua                 2) Jackson, Jamil                 
     3) Carroll, Ryan                   4) Price, Robert                  
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                               3:26.11  
     1) DeShields, Khari                2) Ruhl, Geo                      
     3) Thomas, Ta'riq                  4) Norman, Lexus                  
  4 Williamstown  'A'                                            3:27.97  
     1) Folarin, Ayodeji                2) Little-Martin, Raekwon         
     3) Uffen, Paul                     4) Waddell, Sam                   
  5 Delsea  'A'                                                  3:30.20  
     1) Rolle, Rob                      2) Chukwurah, James               
     3) Pastore, Matt                   4) Nicholson, Vernon              
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               3:35.93  
     1) Dolan, William                  2) Nelson, Nahir                  
     3) McLeer, Greg                    4) Sheilds, Tyler                 
  7 Clayton  'A'                                                 3:44.07  
     1) Downes, Percell                 2) Gilson, Cade                   
     3) Jackson, Tyreek                 4) DeShields, Chris               

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 8:23.85  2012        , Highland                                
                         S. Maine, Z. Hunt, J. Benckert, K. Bianchini      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                                8:08.97# 
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                8:27.77  
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                  8:29.10  
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                               8:37.00  
  5 Deptford  'A'                                                8:54.12  
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               9:17.00  

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  7-00  2000        Darryl GAuse, Schalick                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                    6-04.00  
  2 Downes, Percell              Clayton                         6-02.00  
  3 Hill, Chais                  Highland                        6-00.00  
  4 Dalponte, Jared              Penns Grove                    J6-00.00  
  5 Anderson, Kris               Delsea                          5-08.00  
  6 Banks, Ameer                 Clayton                        J5-08.00  
  7 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      J5-08.00  
  8 Watson, Wayne                Woodstown                       5-06.00  
  8 Morris, Mike                 Kingsway                        5-06.00  
  8 Victor, Walter               Deptford                        5-06.00  
 -- Williams, Edward             Cumberland                           NH  
 -- Braxton, Keith               Delsea                               NH  
 -- Pitts, Khalif                Kingsway                             NH  
 -- Depiano, Ray                 Glassboro                            NH  
 -- Arsenault, Eric              Schalick                             NH  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14-06.50  2008        Eddie Zubrzycki, Highland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Altland, Dylam               Kingsway                       14-06.00   10   
  2 Yorker, Ivory                Kingsway                       14-00.00    8   
  3 Porch, Jaeson                Schalick                       13-00.00    6   
  4 Sharp, Ryan                  Kingsway                       12-06.00    4   
  5 Gilson, Cade                 Clayton                       J12-06.00    2   
  6 Andiario, Michael            Woodstown                     J12-06.00    1   
  7 Louis, Kyle                  Highland                      J12-06.00  
  8 Coppola, Vince               Delsea                         12-00.00  
  8 Kidwell, Thomas              Schalick                       12-00.00  
  8 Pagan, Reuben                Triton                         12-00.00  
  9 Bartolome, William           Williamstown                  J12-00.00  
 12 Clarke, Nick                 Delsea                         11-06.00  
 12 King, Sherman                Williamstown                   11-06.00  
 12 Norcross, Jon                Clearview                      11-06.00  
 12 Shire, Chad                  Glassboro                      11-06.00  
 12 Sall, Ousmane                Deptford                       11-06.00  
 12 Bucceroni, Kevin             Triton                         11-06.00  
 18 Alexander, Bennett           Highland                       11-00.00  
 18 Roseboro, Scott              Schalick                       11-00.00  
 20 Hetzell, Benjamin            Cumberland                     10-00.00  
 20 Sujansky, Andrej             Gloucester                     10-00.00  
 20 Chase, Eric                  Pennsville                     10-00.00  
 20 Parrott, Kevin               Clearview                      10-00.00  
 20 Tran, Alan                   Deptford                       10-00.00  
 20 Nobel, Liam                  Pitman                         10-00.00  
 20 Villegas, Brian              Woodstown                      10-00.00  
 -- Walker, Spencer              Pennsville                           NH  
 -- Covely, Brennan              Pitman                               NH  

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 23-03  1992        Ben Liles, Kingsway                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         21-07.50   10   
  2 Ware, Dominique              Penns Grove                    21-03.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Kerron              Highland                       21-02.50    6   
  4 Parker, Da'Vante             Highland                       21-01.50    4   
  5 Little-Martin, Raekwon       Williamstown                   20-08.25    2   
  6 whitaker, ron                Deptford                       20-04.00    1   
  7 James, Tahron                Glassboro                      20-01.00  
  8 Cagle, Tyler                 Penns Grove                    19-11.75  
  8 Williams, Edward             Cumberland                     19-11.75  
 10 Kain, Kevin                  Gloucester                     19-10.00  
 11 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      19-09.25  
 12 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                         19-05.00  
 13 Mathews, Myles               Kingsway                       19-02.50  
 14 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford                       19-00.50  
 15 Morris, Mike                 Kingsway                       18-09.50  
 16 Banks, Ameer                 Clayton                        18-05.00  
 17 Johnson, Tahmir              Woodstown                      18-00.00  
 18 Brennan, Kevin               Pitman                         17-10.25  
 19 Kain, Chris                  Gloucester Catho               17-04.50  
 20 Camma, Mark                  Pitman                         17-01.25  
 21 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                   14-05.00  
 -- Rafferty, Pat                Gloucester Catho                     ND  
 -- Nichols, Jay                 Clayton                              ND  

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 46-11.75  2006        John Butler, Delsea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         44-05.00  
  2 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      44-00.00  
  3 Ware, Dominique              Penns Grove                    43-11.50  
  4 Hill, Chais                  Highland                       43-02.50  
  5 Lewis, Jared                 Deptford                       43-00.00  
  6 Baker, Jackson               Penns Grove                    42-06.00  
  7 Dalponte, Jared              Penns Grove                    42-04.50  
  8 Fyffe, Justin                Williamstown                   41-10.00  
  9 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                         41-05.00  
 10 Thorne, Trent                Highland                       41-01.00  
 11 Hernandez, Anthony           Deptford                       40-11.50  
 12 Banks, Ameer                 Clayton                        39-08.00  
 13 Allen, Stone                 Schalick                       39-03.50  
 14 David, Sean                  Highland                       39-02.50  
 15 Kain, Kevin                  Gloucester                     38-10.50  
 15 Wilmer, Henry                Clearview                      38-10.50  
 17 King, Sherman                Williamstown                   38-08.50  
 18 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                     37-06.50  
 19 Brennan, Kevin               Pitman                         37-03.50  
 20 Watson, Wayne                Woodstown                      36-11.50  
 20 Cronin, James                Schalick                       36-11.50  
 22 Rafferty, Pat                Gloucester Catho               36-06.00  
 23 Morris, Mike                 Kingsway                       36-05.00  
 24 Quigley, Mike                Gloucester Catho               33-04.00  
 -- Camma, Mark                  Pitman                               ND  

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 59-11.50  1971        Harry Dilks, Pitman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                         61-06.00# 
  2 Soloman, DeAndre             Schalick                       49-04.00  
  3 Morrison, Fred               Highland                       48-09.25  
  4 Polk, Densel                 Kingsway                       48-01.75  
  5 Baile, Aaron                 Deptford                       47-10.00  
  6 Edelman, Jarrett             Clearview                      47-05.00  
  7 Stewart, Alex                Schalick                       47-02.00  
  8 Mayo, Cody                   Delsea                         45-06.75  
  9 Allen, Kobe                  Delsea                         45-02.75  
 10 Emore, O.G.                  Kingsway                       44-09.00  
 11 Crawford, Kaelin             Highland                       43-10.50  
 12 Bronson, Marquis             Deptford                       43-03.50  
 13 Powell, Anthony              Gloucester                     42-10.00  
 14 Hiles, Kane                  Pennsville                     41-04.00  
 15 Downes, Percell              Clayton                        40-10.00  
 15 Robertson, Anthony           Penns Grove                    40-10.00  
 17 Westenberger, Allen          Gloucester                     40-09.25  
 18 Haskins, Louis               Penns Grove                    40-04.25  
 19 Lindenmuth, Matthew          Woodstown                      39-08.00  
 20 Collins, Stephen             Pennsville                     39-04.00  
 21 Baxter, Travis               Cumberland                     39-03.50  
 22 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                      39-03.00  
 23 Hunt, Justin                 Clearview                      37-08.50  
 24 Francis, Jared               Glassboro                      36-03.75  
 25 Flores, Edwin                Clayton                        35-08.50  
 26 Harper, Ryan                 Gloucester Catho               35-04.50  
 27 Harper, Andrew               Gloucester Catho               35-01.75  
 28 Amado, Alex                  Whs                            31-02.00  

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 175-07  2007        John Clark, Pennsville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                           187-01# 
  2 Cioffi, Will                 Pitman                           166-01  
  3 Robertson, Anthony           Penns Grove                      157-01  
  4 Baile, Aaron                 Deptford                         156-00  
  5 Stewart, Alex                Schalick                         146-09  
  6 Bell, Tyler                  Kingsway                         141-02  
  7 Bronson, Marquis             Deptford                         140-09  
  8 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           139-10  
  9 Burkhardt, James             Gloucester                       136-00  
 10 Randall, Ahmaad              Delsea                           133-00  
 11 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Highland                         131-01  
 12 Edelman, Jarrett             Clearview                        127-00  
 13 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        125-03  
 14 Cressman, Sean               Pitman                           120-08  
 15 Hiles, Kane                  Pennsville                       117-09  
 16 Downes, De'von               Glassboro                        116-07  
 17 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                           115-03  
 18 Harper, Andrew               Gloucester Catho                 114-11  
 19 Collins, Stephen             Pennsville                       112-03  
 20 Bell, Connor                 Kingsway                         112-02  
 21 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester                       112-00  
 22 Flores, Edwin                Clayton                          111-09  
 23 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        111-01  
 24 Richmond, Maquay             Cumberland                       108-10  
 25 Lindenmuth, Matthew          Woodstown                        108-03  
 26 Koziel, Andrew               Woodstown                         99-10  
 27 Hirst, Scott                 Gloucester Catho                  99-06  
 28 Thomas, Isaiah               Cumberland                        98-02  
 29 Bobrek, Frank                Gloucester Catho                  96-03  
 30 Dempsey, Tyler               Schalick                          92-07  
 31 Rivera, Giaovanni            Williamstown                      84-09  

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 203-06  1971        Charles Christopher, Salem                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cressman, Sean               Pitman                           164-09   10   
  2 Bartleson, James             Triton                           159-01    8   
  3 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                       155-00    6   
  4 Martin, Dan                  Highland                         154-09    4   
  5 Burkhardt, James             Gloucester                       153-08    2   
  6 Kidwell, Thomas              Schalick                         153-00    1   
  7 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        151-02  
  8 Sheppard, Spencer            Pennsville                       147-04  
  9 Baxter, Travis               Cumberland                       144-03  
 10 Malancone, Tom               Williamstown                     141-07  
 11 Brown, Brian                 Woodstown                        140-03  
 12 Quinn, Rocky                 Schalick                         140-01  
 13 Weiser, Tristan              Pennsville                       139-11  
 14 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester                       137-01  
 15 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           137-00  
 16 Mitchell, Mark               Pitman                           136-06  
 17 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                         136-00  
 18 DeLaurentis, John            Gloucester Catho                 135-02  
 19 Small, Brett                 Highland                         132-09  
 20 Lewis, Stephan               Delsea                           131-09  
 21 Cartwright, Adam             Clearview                        122-09  
 22 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        118-10  
 23 Irby, Darius                 Williamstown                     118-03  
 24 Parsons, Anthony             Deptford                         116-10  
 25 Ortega, Quinton              Glassboro                        111-03  
 26 Manion, James                Williamstown                     110-06  
 27 Hoebing, Marshell            Kingsway                         109-08  
 28 Giuliante, Mike              Gloucester Catho                 109-00  
 29 Haaf, Joseph                 Cumberland                       107-11