5/16–Cape Atlantic League Championship

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2013 09:21 PM
                         CAL Championships - 5/16/2013                         
                                Egg Harbor Twp                                 
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tarves, Shannon              Ocean City             12.90      12.88  
  2 Kluger, Amber                Mainland               12.90      12.95  
Section  2  
  1 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton              12.80      12.85  
  2 Logan, Tifanie               Vineland               12.80      12.90  
  3 Holmes, Jaquesha             Bridgeton              12.80      13.05  
  4 Nurse, Genira                Absegami               12.80      13.05  
  5 Pleasant, D'Andra            Vineland               12.80      13.25  
  6 Fama, Alexa                  Mainland               12.80      13.27  
  7 Gaines, Imani                Millville              12.80      13.43  
Section  3  
  1 Garrett, Nabiya              Egg Harbor Twp.        12.10      12.45   12.445
  2 Gist, Mone't                 Atlantic City          12.30      12.45   12.449
  3 McCormick, Jamiera           Pleasantville          12.50      12.47  
  4 Rhett, Lamera                Millville              12.60      12.65  
  5 Jennings, Misty              Egg Harbor Twp.        12.80      12.85  
  6 Stokes, Ariana               Vineland               12.40      13.00  
  7 Aabid, Hadiyah               Pleasantville          12.70      13.12  

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jennings, Misty              Egg Harbor Twp.        27.00      26.45  
  2 Anmuth, Abby                 Atlantic City          27.00      28.10  
Section  2  
  1 Rider, Jasmin                Egg Harbor Twp.        27.00      26.92  
  2 Logan, Tifanie               Vineland               27.00      27.02  
  3 Brooks, Jasmine              Atlantic City          27.00      27.14  
  4 Brown, Tiah                  Vineland               26.90      27.54  
  5 Price, Taylor                Ocean City             27.00      28.17  
Section  3  
  1 Olsen, Andrea                Buena                  25.00      24.76  
  2 Rhett, Lamera                Millville              26.60      25.69  
  3 Garrett, Nabiya              Egg Harbor Twp.        25.90      25.84  
  4 Stokes, Ariana               Vineland               25.40      26.02  
  5 Tarves, Shannon              Ocean City             26.80      26.83  
  6 Bethune, Bakirah             Millville              26.80      26.90  
  7 mckeown, gabriella           Lower Cape May R       26.90      27.64  

Girls 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brown, Tiah                  Vineland             1:02.00    1:02.13  
  2 Fama, Alexa                  Mainland             1:02.00    1:05.35  
Section  2  
  1 Davis, Corrine               Egg Harbor Twp.      1:01.00    1:00.40  
  2 Simpkins, Alyssa             Millville            1:02.00    1:00.78  
  3 Spollen, Vanessa             Mainland             1:02.00    1:01.29  
  4 Mangiaracina, Melinda        Buena                1:02.00    1:01.92  
  5 Thaler, Valerie              Millville            1:01.70    1:02.10  
  6 Lee, Keyuana                 Atlantic City        1:02.00    1:02.34  
  7 Pleasant, D'Andra            Vineland             1:02.00    1:04.23  
Section  3  
  1 Isekenegbe, Antoniette       Vineland               57.80      58.15  
  2 Gerald, Ashley               Egg Harbor Twp.        59.50      59.25  
  3 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.        59.40      59.59  
  4 Granger, Cierra              Ocean City           1:00.00    1:02.15  
  5 Rainner, Durejah             Bridgeton            1:00.00    1:02.21  

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Flynn, Bridget               Ocean City           2:16.80    2:17.04  
  2 Brand, Juliann               Egg Harbor Twp.      2:19.80    2:20.22  
  3 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City           2:24.11    2:23.53  
  4 Goetze, Devon                Oakcrest             2:29.40    2:26.36  
  5 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton            2:27.00    2:28.64  
  6 King, Tziarra                OLMA                 2:30.00    2:29.44  
  7 McDuell, Lexi                Holy Spirit          2:27.00    2:31.80  
  8 Linstra, Jessica             Cedar Creek          2:32.00    2:32.71  
  9 Catania, Julianna            Egg Harbor Twp.      2:19.70    2:33.46  
 10 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May R     2:34.00    2:35.04  
 11 Blent, Kaitlyn               Millville            2:32.00    2:36.67  

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Flynn, Bridget               Ocean City           5:00.30    5:17.85  
  2 Brelsford, Mary Kate         Ocean City           5:15.20    5:22.12  
  3 Siegle, Kristin              Buena                5:31.00    5:33.17  
  4 Shick, Morgan                Egg Harbor Twp.      5:35.00    5:39.61  
  5 Testa, Lisa                  Buena                5:22.00    5:44.68  
  6 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton            5:42.60    5:46.29  
  7 Mooney, Corinne              Mainland             5:43.00    5:51.30  
  8 West, Destiny                Lower Cape May R     5:45.00    5:51.98  
  9 Devlin, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.      5:40.00    5:53.57  
 10 Martinez, Brianni            Hammonton            5:37.80    6:00.04  
 11 Askins, Jacqueline           Vineland             5:45.00    6:01.79  
 12 Bean, Emma                   Mainland             5:48.00    6:04.23  
 13 Jackson, Kayla               Vineland             5:45.00    6:05.82  

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shafer, Abigail              Egg Harbor Twp.     11:10.00   11:28.98  
  2 Grisbaum, Devon              Ocean City          11:13.50   11:33.93  
  3 Brelsford, Mary Kate         Ocean City          11:07.90   12:05.74  
  4 Johson, Emily                Wildwood Cath       12:12.00   12:22.09  
  5 Brady, Madeline              Ocean City          12:34.00   12:30.53  
  6 Testa, Gina                  Buena               12:15.00   12:32.98  
  7 Springsteadah, McKenzie      Millville           11:50.00   12:43.39  
  8 Smith, Amanda                Millville           12:08.00   12:43.89  
  9 Mooney, Corinne              Mainland            12:25.00   12:58.30  
 10 MacKenzie, Tabitha           Hammonton           12:34.00   13:03.39  
 11 Pagano, Valerie              Hammonton           12:57.40   13:17.50  
 12 Plummer, Jennifer            Hammonton           13:02.30   13:20.11  
 13 Devlin, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.     12:10.00   13:22.92  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Sturts, Casey                Buena                  16.70      15.89  
  2 Kluger, Amber                Mainland               16.60      16.74  
  3 Nachtigall, Elise            Mainland               16.50      17.02  
  4 Dickson, Aly                 Buena                  16.80      17.15  
  5 Nguyen, Tina                 Egg Harbor Twp.        17.00      17.29  
  6 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton              16.30      17.36  
Section  3  
  1 Olsen, Andrea                Buena                  14.20      14.36  
  2 Gist, Mone't                 Atlantic City          14.50      14.96  
  3 Armstead, Rachell            Millville              15.10      15.34  
  4 Davis, MyAngel               Millville              14.90      15.50  
  5 Ellis, Aaliyah               Millville              15.90      15.56  
  6 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest               15.80      16.28  
  7 Labb, Noel                   Hammonton              15.90      16.60  
  8 Terwilliger, Devon           Ocean City             16.20      17.17  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Muhammad, Aisha              Oakcrest             1:09.60    1:08.72  
  2 Dods, Margaret               Mainland             1:10.00    1:09.38  
  3 Brown, Tatiana               Cedar Creek          1:11.30    1:09.44  
  4 Alston, Mya                  Pleasantville        1:10.00    1:09.83  
  5 Henderson, Ta'Shay           Vineland             1:11.00    1:10.82  
  6 Ruiz, Raquel                 Bridgeton            1:11.00    1:13.05  
  7 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton            1:11.10    1:13.08  
Section  2  
  1 Olsen, Andrea                Buena                1:03.79    1:02.42  
  2 Thaler, Victoria             Millville            1:04.30    1:03.17  
  3 Davis, MyAngel               Millville            1:04.30    1:03.96  
  4 Labb, Noel                   Hammonton            1:04.70    1:06.16  
  5 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City           1:07.60    1:07.46  
  6 McDuell, Lexi                Holy Spirit          1:08.00    1:09.51  
  7 Terwilliger, Devon           Ocean City           1:09.00    1:09.64  

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Absegami  'A'                                       53.68      53.35  
  2 Hammonton  'A'                                      53.87      53.63  
  3 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                      56.00      53.67  
  4 Buena  'A'                                          55.90      54.56  
Section  2  
  1 Bridgeton  'A'                                      50.20      49.84  
  2 Vineland  'A'                                       50.50      50.38  
  3 Atlantic City  'A'                                  50.50      50.51  
  4 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                            50.90      50.59  
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                       52.96      51.58  
  6 Millville  'A'                                      51.00      54.61  

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                     4:19.00    4:13.42  
     1) Muhammad, Aisha                 2) Spencer, Argiea                
     3) Raymond, Alyssa                 4) Dennis, Seiarah                
  2 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                      4:25.00    4:19.38  
     1) mckeown, gabriella              2) lotozo, bela                   
     3) West, Destiny                   4) Bithell, Quinn                 
  3 Mainland  'A'                                     4:22.00    4:20.25  
     1) Fama, Alexa                     2) Spollen, Vanessa               
     3) Young, Skylar                   4) Onopchenko, Natalie            
  4 Holy Spirit  'A'                                  4:22.00    4:21.27  
     1) Young, Asia                     2) Baldino, Maria                 
     3) Hull, Brittany                  4) McDuell, Lexi                  
Section  2  
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                          4:02.00    4:00.03  
     1) Gerald, Ashley                  2) James, Zahara                  
     3) Brand, Juliann                  4) Treanor, Cassidy               
  2 Millville  'A'                                    3:58.30    4:00.69  
     1) Rhett, Lamera                   2) Armstead, Rachell              
     3) Davis, MyAngel                  4) Thaler, Victoria               
  3 Ocean City  'A'                                   4:03.30    4:03.83  
     1) Granger, Cierra                 2) Stremme, Rachel                
     3) Terwilliger, Devon              4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  4 Pleasantville  'A'                                4:06.00    4:05.05  
     1) Martinez, Joy                   2) Evans, Leah                    
     3) Alston, Mya                     4) Prevard, April                 
  5 Buena  'A'                                        4:05.00    4:11.94  
     1) Mangiaracina, Melinda           2) Sturts, Casey                  
     3) Dickson, Aly                    4) Olsen, Andrea                  
  6 Vineland  'A'                                     4:06.10    4:27.10  
     1) Brown, Tiah                     2) Henderson, Ta'Shay             
     3) Stokes, Ariana                  4) Isekenegbe, Antoniette         

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                         10:35.00    9:36.49   10   
     1) Shafer, Abigail                 2) Shick, Morgan                  
     3) Catania, Julianna               4) Brand, Juliann                 
  2 Millville  'A'                                    9:50.00    9:49.31    8   
     1) Armstead, Rachell               2) Springsteadah, McKenzie        
     3) Blout, Bryanna                  4) Simpkins, Alyssa               
  3 Buena  'A'                                       10:10.00    9:52.48    6   
     1) Siegle, Kristin                 2) Testa, Gina                    
     3) Biondi, Janessa                 4) Testa, Lisa                    
  4 Hammonton  'A'                                   10:05.00    9:56.24    4   
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Martinez, Brianni              
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin                4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
  5 Vineland  'A'                                    11:35.00   10:47.80    2   
     1) Jackson, Kayla                  2) Askins, Jacqueline             
     3) Garcia, Kayla                   4) White, Brielle                 
  6 Oakcrest  'A'                                    10:41.00   11:13.23    1   
     1) Spencer, Argiea                 2) Hutter, Jessica                
     3) Myers, Pamela                   4) Fraone, Jessica                
  7 Wildwood Catholic  'A'                           11:40.00   11:34.99  
     1) Wallace, Katie                  2) Scully, Mackenzie              
     3) Wallace, Delaney                4) Lederer, Grace                 
  8 Bridgeton  'A'                                   11:30.00   11:43.75  
     1) Thomas, Danyel                  2) Gould, Angelika                
     3) Bautista, Guadalupe             4) Corely, Zamarah                

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sturts, Casey                Buena                5-02.00    5-00.00  
  2 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami             4-10.00    4-10.00  
  2 Ellis, Aaliyah               Millville            5-04.00    4-10.00  
  4 Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton            5-02.00   J4-10.00
  5 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek          5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  6 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May R     4-10.00   J4-10.00    
  7 Thompson, Destiny            Bridgeton            4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  7 Madamba, Maggie              Oakcrest             4-10.00    4-08.00  
  7 DiGiacinto, Sammi            Millville            4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  7 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami             4-10.00    4-08.00  
 -- Baum, Tamara                 Egg Harbor Twp.      4-08.00       FAIL  
 -- Tarves, Shannon              Ocean City           4-08.00       FAIL  
 -- Biddulph, Abigail            Absegami             4-08.00       FAIL  
 -- Dods, Margaret               Mainland             4-08.00       FAIL  
 -- Stremme, Erin                Ocean City           4-08.00       FAIL  

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturts, Casey                Buena               10-06.00   11-00.00  
  2 Oberg, Maryanna              Ocean City          10-06.00   10-00.00  
  3 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville           10-00.00    9-06.00  
  4 Sockwell, Haleigh            Millville            9-06.00    9-00.00  
  5 Davis, Courtney              Egg Harbor Twp.      9-00.00    8-06.00  
  6 Richman, Hannah              Egg Harbor Twp.      9-00.00   J8-06.00  
  7 Tobias, Amanda               Mainland             8-03.00   J8-00.00  
  7 Polistina, Sarah             Absegami             8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  7 Saldano, Cierra              Millville            8-06.00    8-00.00  
  7 FitzPatrick, Caroline        Hammonton            8-00.00    8-00.00  
  7 Barreda, Kaity               Mainland             8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Siconolfi, Gina              Hammonton            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Chen, Tina                   Egg Harbor Twp.      8-00.00         NH  
 -- Greene, Mackenzie            Ocean City           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Nachtigall, Elise            Mainland             8-03.00         NH  
 -- Raymond, Alyssa              Oakcrest             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Dickson, Aly                 Buena                9-06.00         NH  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Aaliyah               Millville           17-05.00   16-10.00  
  2 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.     17-01.00   15-10.00  
  3 Evans, Leah                  Pleasantville       16-07.50   15-09.00  
  4 Young, Asia                  Holy Spirit         16-00.75   15-08.50  
  5 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest            15-10.00   15-07.00  
  6 Mosley, Deja                 Bridgeton           15-07.00   15-03.50  
  6 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami            16-04.00  J15-03.50  
  8 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek         16-00.00   15-02.00  
  9 Jefferson, Jada              Atlantic City       15-07.00   15-00.50  
 10 Price, Taylor                Ocean City          16-08.25   15-00.00  
 11 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.     16-06.00   14-09.00  
 12 Hargrove, Tiesha             Millville           16-08.00   14-04.00  

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gist, Mone't                 Atlantic City       36-04.00   36-08.00  
  2 Bain, Bernadette             Vineland            32-09.00   34-02.50  
  3 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.     34-05.00   33-09.75  
  4 Watson, Iesha                Vineland            32-11.00   33-09.25  
  5 Hargrove, Tiesha             Millville           33-08.00   33-09.00  
  6 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.     33-04.00   33-06.75  
  7 Davis, MyAngel               Millville           34-02.00   33-06.00  
  8 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek         33-06.50   33-05.50  
  9 Jefferson, Jada              Atlantic City       32-06.00   32-04.75  
 10 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton           34-05.00   32-00.25  
 11 Samuels, Princetta           Vineland            32-08.00   31-09.75  
 12 Price, Taylor                Ocean City          33-05.50   31-09.00  
 13 Leyrer, Emily                Buena               32-04.00   31-02.75  
 14 Gaines, Imani                Millville           32-06.00   30-11.00  

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Agabalogun, Lola             Egg Harbor Twp.     40-04.00   44-09.00  
  2 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton           39-09.00   38-08.50  
  3 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.     33-07.00   38-01.50  
  4 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton           39-06.00   37-01.25  
  5 Weems, Ashli                 Millville           35-00.00   36-11.75  
  6 Belle, Desiree               Millville                      34-09.00  
  7 Wint, Danea-Gaye             Vineland            35-11.00   34-08.75  
  8 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami            34-00.00   34-07.50
  9 Donall, Christina       Mainland                          34-07.00
 10 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland            34-09.00   33-08.75  
 11 Brown, Lynn                  Buena               34-04.00   33-03.00  
 12 Anzisi, Hailee               Egg Harbor Twp.     34-07.00   33-02.75  
 13 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton           33-06.50   32-11.00  
 14 Blackwell, Fatimah           Cedar Creek         33-05.00   31-07.50  
 15 Clover, Andrea               Vineland            34-06.00   31-03.00  
 16 Adams, Victoria              Millville                      30-10.50  
 17 Beaufils, Aleesha            Absegami            35-06.00   30-08.00  
 18 Thomas, Casey                Cedar Creek         33-00.00   29-10.50  
 19 Squair, Shatina              Pleasantville       34-00.00   29-05.75  
 -- Carano, Phoebe               Saint Joseph-Ham    34-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Donall, Christina            Mainland            38-08.25       FOUL  
 -- Smith, Damali                Absegami            33-10.00       FOUL  

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weems, Ashli                 Millville             130-00     135-10  
  2 Donall, Christina            Mainland              111-00     124-04  
  3 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.        99-10     121-00  
  4 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton             115-00     120-10  
  5 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami               99-11     104-08  
  6 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami               93-11     103-01  
  7 Heredia, Omayra              Vineland               96-06     100-08  
  8 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton              96-04      96-02  
  8 Clements, Alysha             Vineland               95-04      96-02  
 10 Townsend, Kayla              Vineland               98-07      91-01  
 11 Conrad, Ashley               Ocean City             93-11      90-07  
 12 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton              97-00      85-00  
 13 Lewis, Gina                  Holy Spirit           103-06      77-03  
 -- Anzisi, Hailee               Egg Harbor Twp.        98-00       FOUL  
 -- Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville          95-00       FOUL  

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Squair, Shatina              Pleasantville         122-06     124-07  
  2 Lopez, Adalys                Egg Harbor Twp.       115-05     121-11  
  3 Bates, Taylor                Absegami              108-03     120-00  
  4 Weems, Ashli                 Millville             123-00     118-03  
  5 Higbee, Emily                Holy Spirit           118-11     117-06  
  6 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton             110-02     114-07  
  7 Crawford, Gabrielle          Millville             114-00     110-09  
  8 Feurstein, Bethany           Holy Spirit           103-03     109-04  
  9 Chandler, Tiarah             Vineland              104-00     109-00  
 10 Cosme, Niyah                 Vineland              115-00     102-02  
 11 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville             112-00     100-04  
 12 Bennett, Terricita           Vineland              106-00      99-09  
 13 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton             108-03      93-09  
 14 sulecki, lizzie              Lower Cape May R      105-00      65-04  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pease, Miles                 Saint Joseph-Ham       11.20      11.05  
  2 Gabor, Christopher           Saint Joseph-Ham       11.00      11.16  
  3 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.        10.90      11.17  
  4 Gerald, Talib                Holy Spirit            11.00      11.32  
  5 Boone, Anfernee              Hammonton              11.20      11.46  
  6 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton              11.20      11.76  
Section  2  
  1 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.        10.40      10.80  
  2 Harris, Rahim                Holy Spirit            10.70      10.86  
  3 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville              10.70      10.90  
  4 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek            10.40      10.92  
  5 Pollitt, Justyce             St Augustine Pre       10.80      11.10  
  6 Harris, Rich                 Atlantic City          10.70      11.11  
  7 Toney, Terrance              Middle Twp.            10.90      11.16  

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Rahim                Holy Spirit            22.60      22.12  
  2 Pollitt, Justyce             St Augustine Pre       22.80      22.53  
  3 Gabor, Christopher           Saint Joseph-Ham       22.80      22.65  
  4 Henry, Nathaniel             Egg Harbor Twp.        22.80      22.67  
  5 Harris, Rich                 Atlantic City          22.40      22.81  
Section  3  
  1 Forrest, Anthony             Buena                  22.40      21.96  
  2 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville              21.90      22.20  
  3 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.        21.90      22.33  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.        21.40      22.62  

Boys 800 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hunter, Kenny                Bridgeton            2:05.00    2:08.46  
  2 Morgan, Tyler                Hammonton            2:05.00    2:10.37  
  3 Martinez, Johnny             Hammonton            2:05.70    2:10.54  
  4 Hohman, Chris                St Augustine Pre     2:06.00    2:10.92  
  5 Rigoli, Matthew              Millville            2:08.80    2:12.78  
  6 Rabush, Christopher          Cedar Creek          2:05.00    2:15.51  
Section  2  
  1 Clark, Issac                 Pleasantville        1:51.70    1:50.27   55.25
  2 Clark, Jacob                 Pleasantville        1:51.50    1:50.30   55.03
  3 James Jr,, Leaquan           Vineland             1:53.98    1:54.77   55.24
  4 Finney, Lamar                Vineland             1:59.00    1:59.25  
  5 Lopez, Jared                 Holy Spirit          2:04.00    2:01.30  
  6 Paduani, David               Egg Harbor Twp.      2:00.00    2:01.80  
  7 McDaid, James                Mainland             2:01.00    2:02.48  

Boys 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Piccinino, John              Ocean City             54.70      54.43  
  2 Malloy, Xavier               Vineland               54.90      55.07  
  3 Pinero, Dominic              Millville              54.90      55.19  
Section  2  
  1 Walawender, Adam             Ocean City             54.50      53.43  
  2 Peyton, Bill                 Holy Spirit            52.60      53.61  
  3 Harris, Chris                Millville              52.80      53.72  
  4 Lipsett, Thomas              St Augustine Pre       54.00      54.93  
  5 Cheeseborough, Jamie         Egg Harbor Twp.        52.00      55.72  
Section  3  
  1 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest               51.10      49.70  
  2 Pease, Miles                 Saint Joseph-Ham       50.90      50.35  
  3 Grant, Justin                Hammonton              51.79      50.61  
  4 zobrowski, gene              Lower Cape May R       51.00      51.20  
  5 Tedesco, John                St Augustine Pre       51.50      51.81  

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Corgliano, Louis             Hammonton            4:26.90    4:26.77  
  2 Scott, Kevin                 Ocean City           4:27.00    4:29.55  
  3 Keenan, Edward               Ocean City           4:32.00    4:35.83  
  4 Kundrotas, Mark              Hammonton            4:36.00    4:37.57  
  5 Vadino, Val                  Saint Joseph-Ham     4:41.40    4:42.86  
  6 Hunter, Kenny                Bridgeton            4:42.00    4:46.84  
  7 Maguire, Bobby               Absegami             4:42.00    4:48.48  
  8 martin, Rob                  Lower Cape May R     4:50.00    4:48.67  
  9 Planter, Kyron               Bridgeton            4:50.00    4:51.65  
 10 Martinez, Julio              Buena                4:49.00    4:53.32  
 11 Henry, Austin                Egg Harbor Twp.      4:50.00    4:58.00  
 12 Samaroo, Ryan                Oakcrest             4:42.00    5:03.80  
 13 Irelan, Pat                  St Augustine Pre     4:50.00    5:20.14  

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Khalid, Salman               Absegami             9:39.00    9:48.03  
  2 Peacock, John                St Augustine Pre    10:00.00   10:01.38  
  3 Bryant, Shawn                Egg Harbor Twp.     10:06.00   10:02.46  
  4 Paone, Louis                 Ocean City           9:49.00   10:06.46  
  5 Hadtke, Brandon              Ocean City          10:19.00   10:09.90  
  6 Gillhooley, David            Ocean City          10:03.00   10:22.14  
  7 acheson, bobby               Lower Cape May R    10:31.00   10:31.57  
  8 Krause, William              Mainland            10:20.00   10:33.65  
  9 Brown, Dayron                Millville           10:27.10   10:35.57  
 10 Rossbach, Michael            Egg Harbor Twp.     10:00.00   10:37.11  
 11 Sutton, Dustin               Millville           10:52.20   10:38.68  
 -- Del Conte, Vincent           Egg Harbor Twp.     10:10.00         DQ   Inside lane

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stubbs, Anthony              Millville              15.70      15.33  
  2 Lopez, Manny                 Millville              15.70      15.54  
Section  2  
  1 Pallozzi, Mike               St Augustine Pre       15.20      14.96  
  2 DellaVecchia, Nick           Absegami               15.60      15.12  
  3 Walker, Victor               Pleasantville          15.60      15.41  
  4 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest               15.60      15.52  
  5 addonizio, christopher       Lower Cape May R       15.60      16.57  
Section  3  
  1 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest               14.30      14.37  
  2 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.        14.30      14.47  
  3 Castro, Christian            Vineland               14.06      14.57  
  4 Jackson, Simuel              Cedar Creek            15.00      14.95  
  5 Street, Keith                Atlantic City          14.30      15.08  
  6 Henry, Andrew                Egg Harbor Twp.        14.90      15.34  
  7 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest               14.80      15.40  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jackson, Simuel              Cedar Creek          1:00.00      59.24  
  2 Tirado, Eduardo              Vineland             1:00.00    1:00.39  
  3 Miller, Cappadona            Bridgeton            1:00.00    1:00.77  
Section  2  
  1 Pallozzi, Mike               St Augustine Pre       58.70      57.22  
  2 McLaughlin, Sean             Egg Harbor Twp.        59.50      59.03  
  3 bithell, kai                 Lower Cape May R       59.00      59.42  
  4 Lopez, Manny                 Millville              58.50      59.78  
  5 Arrington, Alex              Oakcrest               59.20    1:00.43  
  6 Niederhofer, Nate            Buena                  59.50    1:00.69  
  7 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest               59.50    1:00.72  
Section  3  
  1 Babcock, Brandon             Hammonton              56.80      54.26  
  2 Ely, Geoffrey                Ocean City             57.10      55.98  
  3 Henry, Nathaniel             Egg Harbor Twp.        57.50      56.38  
  4 DellaVecchia, Nick           Absegami               56.40      56.45  
  5 Zachowsi, Zachary            Cedar Creek            57.60      56.55  
  6 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest               56.90      57.68  
  7 Castro, Christian            Vineland               56.40    1:02.18  

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cedar Creek  'A'                                    45.30      44.98  
  2 Vineland  'A'                                       46.60      45.25  
Section  2  
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                            43.20      43.03  
  2 Millville  'A'                                      43.53      43.44  
  3 St Augustine Prep  'A'                              44.40      44.04  
  4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                         43.89      44.83  
 -- Buena  'A'                                          44.50         DQ   Out of Zone

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St Augustine Prep  'A'                            3:36.00    3:33.66  
     1) Tedesco, John                   2) Lipsett, Thomas                
     3) Hohman, Chris                   4) Pallozzi, Mike                 
  2 Ocean City  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:34.93  
     1) Ely, Geoffrey                   2) Walawender, Adam               
     3) Keenan, Edward                  4) Scott, Kevin                   
  3 Millville  'A'                                    3:39.20    3:41.74  
     1) Harris, Chris                   2) Eldridge, Brian                
     3) Pinero, Dominic                 4) Lopez, Manny                   
Section  2  
  1 Vineland  'A'                                     3:24.10    3:24.03  
     1) Finney, Lamar                   2) Castro, Christian              
     3) Atoki, Jeremiah                 4) James Jr,, Leaquan             
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                     3:28.00    3:24.53  
     1) Coffey, Luke                    2) Arrington, Alex                
     3) Dixon, LaDarrell                4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                          3:28.00    3:28.38  
     1) Ashworth, Michael               2) Boyd, Jawan                    
     3) Abraham, Alvin                  4) Maldonado, Martin              
  4 Hammonton  'A'                                    3:33.90    3:32.53  
     1) Muniz, Thomas                   2) Grant, Justin                  
     3) Morgan, Tyler                   4) Babcock, Brandon               
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                       3:34.40    3:34.97  
     1) Mitchell, Ben                   2) Davis, Jordan                  
     3) Quirindongo, Ricardo            4) Rankin, Ja'von                 
  6 Buena  'A'                                        3:29.00    3:38.43  
     1) Julia, Mike                     2) Albright, Quadir               
     3) Cruz, RaeSean                   4) Tillman, Jamal                 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                7:54.00    8:18.13  
     1) Prevard, Noah                   2) Narinensingh, Radcliffe        
     3) Perdomo, Alvaro                 4) Arias, Dagoberto               
  2 Absegami  'A'                                     8:26.00    8:18.26  
     1) Khalid, Salman                  2) Jackson, Mach                  
     3) Jackson, Terrell                4) Galeano, Carlos                
  3 Millville  'A'                                    8:37.00    8:45.44  
     1) Whlden, Gage                    2) Harris, Connor                 
     3) Brown, Dayron                   4) Rigoli, Matthew                
  4 Buena  'A'                                        9:00.00    8:48.33  
     1) Clauss, Matthew                 2) Crouch, Elijah                 
     3) Guadaramma, Josue               4) Deal, Kaeshaun                 
  5 Ocean City  'A'                                   9:00.00    8:54.26  
     1) Pagano, Christian               2) Cusack, Patrick                
     3) Barrett, Michael                4) McDermott, Kevin               
  6 Vineland  'A'                                     8:58.00    8:54.97  
     1) Mayo, Harrison                  2) Chambers, Francois             
     3) Sharma, Ankit                   4) Parrish, Terrell               
  7 St Augustine Prep  'A'                            9:15.00    8:55.87  
     1) Teresi, Robert                  2) Inocenzo, Matt                 
     3) Rodio, Joe                      4) Wright, Branden                
  8 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                          8:26.00    8:58.57  
     1) Gradziel, Brian                 2) Perez, Jesus                   
     3) Fugee, Ryan                     4) Super, Brad                    
  9 Oakcrest  'A'                                     8:45.00    9:11.10  
     1) Samaroo, Ryan                   2) Samaroo, Keanu                 
     3) Ding, Haowen                    4) Puggi, Coleman                 
 10 Cedar Creek  'A'                                  9:16.00    9:13.55  
     1) Rabush, Christopher             2) Crane, Matt                    
     3) Capille, Nick                   4) Walters, Brandon               

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest             6-00.00   J6-02.00  
  1 Adams, Tyriq                 Pleasantville        6-04.00    6-02.00  
  3 Scott, Rayshawn              Buena                6-04.00    6-00.00  
  4 Mitchell, Ben                Saint Joseph-Ham     6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  5 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest             6-04.00   J6-00.00  
  6 Street, Keith                Atlantic City        6-00.00    5-10.00  
  6 Barbary, Trayvond            Buena                6-00.00    5-10.00  
  6 Bing, Tyler                  Absegami             6-02.00    5-10.00  
  6 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City           6-00.00    5-10.00  
 10 Arena, Alec                  St Augustine Pre     6-00.00    5-08.00  
 10 Lewis, Elijah                Egg Harbor Twp.      6-00.00    5-08.00  
 -- Wright, Mikal                Bridgeton            5-08.00       FAIL  
 -- Guilford, Levender           Millville            5-08.00       FAIL  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skelly, Aidan                Hammonton           14-00.00   13-06.00  
  2 Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest            12-00.00   13-00.00  
  3 Poley, William               Millville           12-06.00   12-06.00  
  4 Zachowsi, Zachary            Cedar Creek         11-06.00   12-00.00
  5 DelGesso, Anthony            Buena               10-06.00  J12-00.00  
  6 Spencer, Billy               Oakcrest            11-06.00   11-06.00  
  7 Wong, Tony                   Egg Harbor Twp.     11-00.00   11-00.00  
  7 Birch, Beau                  Ocean City          11-00.00   11-00.00  
  7 Khonvay, Darwin              Millville           11-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 Holman, Shawn                Millville           10-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Hall-Conley, Jordan          Vineland            10-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 McHenry, Logan               Atlantic City       11-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Kopp, Brandon                Egg Harbor Twp.     10-06.00   10-06.00  
 -- Flanagan, Brian              Atlantic City       10-06.00         NH  
 -- McCartney, Matt              Egg Harbor Twp.     10-06.00         NH  

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek         23-04.00   22-04.50   10   
  2 Pollitt, Justyce             St Augustine Pre    21-11.50   21-09.50    8   
  3 Taylor, Quasheem             Bridgeton           21-11.00   21-02.00    6   
  4 Scott, Rayshawn              Buena               21-00.00   20-11.00    4   
  5 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City          21-06.00   20-08.50    2   
  6 Downing, Alskee              Millville           21-08.75   20-08.00    1   
  7 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest            21-00.00   20-04.50  
  8 Lewis, Elijah                Egg Harbor Twp.     21-04.00   20-03.00  
  9 Bing, Tyler                  Absegami            20-08.00   20-02.00  
 10 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland            21-08.00   19-11.00  
 11 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest            21-02.00   19-07.50  
 12 Otero, Adam                  Pleasantville       20-08.00   19-06.50  
 13 Johnson, Isaiah              Oakcrest            20-07.00   19-02.00  

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest            42-11.00   45-09.50  
  2 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest            42-02.00   45-07.00  
  3 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest            42-03.00   44-05.00  
  4 Lewis, Elijah                Egg Harbor Twp.     42-00.00   44-05.00  
  5 Scott, Rayshawn              Buena               44-08.00   43-02.25  
  6 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City          42-06.00   43-00.75  
  7 Jackson, Mach                Absegami            42-04.00   42-10.00  
  8 Gabor, Christopher           Saint Joseph-Ham    40-11.00   42-04.00  
  9 Street, Keith                Atlantic City       42-09.00   41-01.50  
 10 Guilford, Levender           Millville           41-05.50   40-09.50  
 11 Downing, Alskee              Millville           43-11.00   40-02.25  
 12 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.     39-08.00   38-05.50  

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.     61-04.00   58-09.50  
  2 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.     57-10.00   55-07.00  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.     54-01.00   53-07.00  
  4 Mercado, Joshua              Millville           45-01.25   48-07.00  
  5 Catalano, Kacy               Millville           48-08.50   48-06.50  
  6 Cessna, James                Millville           48-09.00   48-02.75  
  7 Guilford, Darryl             Buena               47-00.00   47-06.00  
  8 Blackwell, Felton            Cedar Creek         43-08.00   45-08.50  
  9 Price, Isaiah                Oakcrest            46-10.00   44-04.00  
 10 Busby, Mike                  Buena               45-00.00   41-10.50  
 11 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton           44-10.00   39-11.00  

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.       188-05     184-05  
  2 Mooers, John                 Middle Twp.           145-10     147-10  
  3 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.       149-00     141-05  
  4 Guilford, Darryl             Buena                 140-00     139-05  
  5 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton             144-00     138-09  
  6 Busby, Mike                  Buena                 152-00     132-10  
  7 Parr, Ian                    Vineland              137-09     127-00  
  8 Catalano, Kacy               Millville             140-05     126-01  
  9 Price, Isaiah                Oakcrest              144-11     121-10  
 10 Blackwell, Felton            Cedar Creek           120-00     117-05  
 11 Mercado, Joshua              Millville             111-04      98-10  

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorrell, Rashon              Millville             177-05     169-08  
  2 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville             158-08     168-09  
  3 Scola, Gary                  Hammonton             157-02     165-01  
  4 Caplan, Paul                 Egg Harbor Twp.       147-09     163-04  
  5 Vaccarella, Patrick          Hammonton             157-05     158-05  
  6 Kopp, Brandon                Egg Harbor Twp.       140-00     150-06  
  7 Haig, Ryan                   Middle Twp.           148-08     148-01  
  8 Fike, Ian                    Buena                 140-00     146-03  
  9 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland              147-10     139-00  
 10 Nelson, Neal                 Buena                 159-00     136-01  
 11 Roberson, Brandon            Oakcrest              146-10     135-03  
 12 Hughes, Alex                 St Augustine Pre      139-00     132-03  
 -- Castro, Christian            Vineland              151-01       FOUL