5/14–Olympic Conference Championships

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2013 07:35 PM
                 Olympic Conference Championships - 5/14/2013                  
                          Washington Twp High School                           
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet:   11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Win
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1661 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow                12.20      12.63q  3 
  2  1649 Preston, Brittany      Winslow                12.60      13.05q  2 
  3  1633 Cross, DeAnn           Winslow                12.60      13.14q  2 
  4  1013 Timmons, Kaylynne      Paul VI                12.60      13.26q  1 
  5  1315 Brown, Alexis          Timber Creek           12.80      13.27q  1 
  6  1348 Tyler, Sydnee          Timber Creek           12.80      13.33q  1 
  7   981 Fiore, Catherine       Paul VI                12.70      13.48q  2 
  8   804 Anderson, Dionna       Lenape                 12.90      13.51q  2 
  9   303 Iannone, Danielle      Cherokee               12.80      13.58   3 
  9   556 Chiaro, Alexa          Cherry Hill West       12.80      13.58   2 
 11   641 Asare, Abena           Eastern                12.10      13.68   3 
 12   828 De Las Heras, Ana      Lenape                            13.70   3 
 13  1099 MacDougall, Brynn      Seneca                 13.00      13.81   1 
 14     7 Carrie, Michelle       Bishop Eustace P       12.90      13.84   3 
 15  1093 Johnson, Kayla         Seneca                 13.10      13.90   2 
 16   419 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill East       13.00      14.03   3 
 17   818 Campbell, Tazia        Lenape                 13.00      14.08   2 
 18    95 Cadogan, Tracey        Camden Catholic        12.06      14.14   1 
 19   806 Bailey, Dahila         Lenape                 13.00      14.16   1 
 --   101 Matos, Lexxus          Camden Catholic        12.60         FS   1 

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet:   11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Win
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1661 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow                12.63      12.61  
  2  1649 Preston, Brittany      Winslow                13.05      12.98  
  3  1013 Timmons, Kaylynne      Paul VI                13.26      12.99  
  4  1633 Cross, DeAnn           Winslow                13.14      13.12  
  5  1315 Brown, Alexis          Timber Creek           13.27      13.29  
  6   804 Anderson, Dionna       Lenape                 13.51      13.34  
  7   981 Fiore, Catherine       Paul VI                13.48      13.37  
  8  1348 Tyler, Sydnee          Timber Creek           13.33      13.39  

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet:   54.91  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   293 Foster, Courtney       Cherokee               58.20      57.32   3 
  2   651 Edwards, Melanie       Eastern                58.80      57.82   3 
  3  1653 Robinson, Torie        Winslow                58.70      58.50   3 
  4  1647 Oguledo, Christine     Winslow                59.00      58.56   3 
  5   828 De Las Heras, Ana      Lenape                 59.20      59.12   3 
  6   652 Ellison, Seattle       Eastern              1:00.40      59.23   2 
  7  1320 Davis-HInes, Daija     Timber Creek         1:00.70    1:00.07   2 
  8   855 McGee, Emily           Lenape               1:00.20    1:00.66   2 
  9  1099 MacDougall, Brynn      Seneca               1:00.00    1:00.75   3 
 10  1328 Kane, Sabeahah         Timber Creek         1:02.10    1:00.82   1 
 11   307 King, Brittany         Cherokee               59.20    1:00.89   3 
 12    11 Damato, Katherine      Bishop Eustace P     1:01.16    1:01.81   2 
 13  1004 Murphy, Carly          Paul VI              1:01.10    1:01.83   2 
 14     6 Brandenburger, Jam     Bishop Eustace P     1:00.00    1:02.05   2 
 15   211 Perry, Cha'Nelle       Camden               1:00.00    1:02.22   3 
 16   202 Forrest, Sholanda      Camden               1:01.30    1:02.39   1 
 17  1081 Chant, Madison         Seneca               1:03.30    1:03.45   1 
 18   981 Fiore, Catherine       Paul VI              1:00.80    1:06.29   2 

Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet:   24.0h  2003        Krystal Canty, Winslow                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1653 Robinson, Torie        Winslow                25.10      25.62   4 
  2   670 Jackson, Sydney        Eastern                26.80      25.86   3 
  3  1647 Oguledo, Christine     Winslow                25.20      25.92   4 
  4  1345 Terrell, Alicia        Timber Creek           25.90      26.02   4 
  5  1320 Davis-HInes, Daija     Timber Creek           26.00      26.13   4 
  6  1649 Preston, Brittany      Winslow                26.20      26.36   3 
  7   284 Dawkins, Maya          Cherokee               26.40      26.61   3 
  8  1013 Timmons, Kaylynne      Paul VI                26.60      26.84   3 
  9  1633 Cross, DeAnn           Winslow                26.20      26.97   4 
 10   981 Fiore, Catherine       Paul VI                26.40      27.39   3 
 11  1004 Murphy, Carly          Paul VI                26.70      27.52   3 
 11  1348 Tyler, Sydnee          Timber Creek           26.90      27.52   2 
 13  1099 MacDougall, Brynn      Seneca                 26.90      27.79   2 
 14  1216 Maladra, Jenna         Shawnee                           27.87   2 
 15  1531 Myers, Miranda         WashingtonTwp          27.10      27.98   2 
 16    97 Fussell, Dajau         Camden Catholic        27.84      30.43   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet:   2:12.2h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1114 Webb, Joey             Seneca               2:22.00    2:19.12   2 
  2  1083 Donia, Carley          Seneca               2:22.00    2:20.31   2 
  3   834 Franklin, Camille      Lenape               2:22.00    2:20.56   2 
  4  1193 DeSpirito, Julia       Shawnee              2:22.50    2:21.71   2 
  5   870 Restivo, Amanda        Lenape               2:24.00    2:22.32   2 
  6  1630 Coleman, Mia           Winslow              2:29.00    2:27.00   1 
  7  1181 Arena, Morgan          Shawnee              2:27.20    2:30.85   1 
  8   214 Roberts, Kandis        Camden               2:50.00    2:40.20   1 
  9   977 Cerveny, Emma          Paul VI              2:43.00    2:42.11   1 
 10  1014 Urbach, Michaela       Paul VI              2:39.00    2:48.84   1 
 11  1015 Walsh, Julianna        Paul VI              2:50.00    2:49.29   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet:   4:51.0h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1114 Webb, Joey             Seneca               5:20.00    5:12.10   2 
  2  1193 DeSpirito, Julia       Shawnee              5:13.28    5:15.66   2 
  3   418 Berman, Madeline       Cherry Hill East     5:23.00    5:18.15   2 
  4  1110 Schiffauer, Mara       Seneca               5:13.00    5:19.25   2 
  5  1239 Stang, Shannon         Shawnee              5:18.70    5:20.70   2 
  6  1085 Flemming, Stephani     Seneca               5:15.00    5:23.73   2 
  7  1103 Monaghan, Amy          Seneca               5:19.00    5:24.20   2 
  8   312 McAdams, Jess          Cherokee             5:36.03    5:25.04   2 
  9   102 McHugh, Kelly          Camden Catholic      5:35.00    5:27.80   2 
 10   808 Barton, Jenna          Lenape               5:33.00    5:33.70   2 
 11  1529 McGee, Shea            WashingtonTwp        5:37.30    5:38.01   2 
 12  1183 Bendixen, Nina         Shawnee              5:35.00    5:38.96   2 
 13   317 Moraschi, Ally         Cherokee             5:40.50    5:39.30   1 
 14  1522 Heston, Megan          WashingtonTwp        5:41.52    5:39.71   1 
 15  1750 McBride, Erin          Cherry Hill West     5:44.90    5:44.46   1 
 16   325 Sands, Melanie         Cherokee             5:45.60    5:53.36   1 
 17   648 Davidson, Emily        Eastern                         5:56.29   1 
 18  1014 Urbach, Michaela       Paul VI              6:04.00    5:56.85   1 
 19   972 Almand, Madeline       Paul VI              5:58.00    5:57.06   1 
 20  1650 Randolph, Crystal      Winslow              5:42.00    5:57.90   1 
 21   881 Vicente, Leanne        Lenape               5:42.00    6:00.81   1 
 22  1549 Walters, Melinda       WashingtonTwp        5:44.90    6:05.45   1 

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet:   10:20.7h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1098 Macauley, Paige        Seneca              11:26.00   11:42.28  
  2   991 Hiester, Stephanie     Paul VI             12:40.50   11:59.05  
  3  1341 Shipotofsky, Janel     Timber Creek        12:41.00   12:00.67  
  4   102 McHugh, Kelly          Camden Catholic     12:38.20   12:02.76  
  5   672 Kenselaar, Carly       Eastern             12:20.00   12:05.98  
  6  1331 Lavallias, Sade        Timber Creek        12:29.00   12:09.51  
  7   268 Arnold, Melissa        Cherokee            12:54.30   12:19.38  
  8   573 Reissmann, Annalie     Cherry Hill West    12:46.00   12:21.21  
  9   318 Moraschi, Izzi         Cherokee            12:54.40   12:22.97  
 10   335 Vassalotti, Gabrie     Cherokee            12:51.90   12:25.66  
 11  1091 Horn, Kirsten          Seneca              12:25.00   12:40.31  
 12  1096 Kurp, Bridget          Seneca              12:58.00   12:45.49  
 13   682 Shah, Mily             Eastern             12:50.00   12:48.16  
 14   684 Sobieski, Alexandr     Eastern                        12:50.18  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet:   13.9h  1999        Alethia Jenkins, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   316 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee               14.90      14.93q  3 
  2  1345 Terrell, Alicia        Timber Creek           14.90      15.07q  2 
  3  1518 Fraction, Lexie        WashingtonTwp          15.09      15.11q  2 
  4  1661 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow                14.80      15.30q  1 
  5   823 Cox, Allison           Lenape                 15.20      15.30q  1 
  6  1627 Bennent, Gabrielle     Winslow                15.40      15.66q  3 
  7   313 Metzger, Clarice       Cherokee               15.40      15.91q  2 
  8   204 Haines, Jamira         Camden                 15.20      15.96q  1 
  9  1638 Higgs, She'quell       Winslow                15.50      15.97   3 
 10     4 Bischof, Gina f        Bishop Eustace P       15.70      16.22   2 
 11  1115 Webb, Moriah           Seneca                 16.00      16.64   1 
 12   848 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape                 16.30      16.77   1 
 13   420 Campbell, Chelsea      Cherry Hill East       15.00      17.32   3 
 14   556 Chiaro, Alexa          Cherry Hill West       18.30      17.70   2 
 15     1 Aurite, Erica          Bishop Eustace P       17.10      19.69   3 
 16    34 Perini, Alyssa         Bishop Eustace P       17.40      20.11   3 
 --   201 Dowens, Daesha         Camden                 16.40         DQ   2  interference

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet:   13.9h  1999        Alethia Jenkins, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1345 Terrell, Alicia        Timber Creek           15.07      14.90   (FAT  14.891)
  2  1661 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow                15.30      14.90   (FAT 14.895)
  3  1518 Fraction, Lexie        WashingtonTwp          15.11      14.91  
  4   316 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee               14.93      15.19  
  5   823 Cox, Allison           Lenape                 15.30      15.38  
  6   204 Haines, Jamira         Camden                 15.96      15.39  
  7  1627 Bennent, Gabrielle     Winslow                15.66      15.76  
  8   313 Metzger, Clarice       Cherokee               15.91      16.07  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet:   1:00.6h  1997        Mandie Dulin, Shawnee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1653 Robinson, Torie        Winslow              1:06.00    1:02.45   3 
  2  1647 Oguledo, Christine     Winslow              1:05.10    1:02.71   3 
  3  1320 Davis-HInes, Daija     Timber Creek         1:06.00    1:04.93   3 
  4   420 Campbell, Chelsea      Cherry Hill East     1:07.30    1:05.03   3 
  5     4 Bischof, Gina f        Bishop Eustace P     1:06.10    1:05.08   3 
  6   673 Lee, Amanda            Eastern              1:08.40    1:06.87   2 
  7   853 Maynes, Samantha       Lenape               1:07.00    1:07.52   3 
  8  1115 Webb, Moriah           Seneca               1:07.00    1:08.15   3 
  9   204 Haines, Jamira         Camden               1:05.50    1:08.58   3 
 10   846 Jelks, Kiara           Lenape               1:08.00    1:09.31   2 
 11     1 Aurite, Erica          Bishop Eustace P     1:10.50    1:09.47   2 
 12   203 Fussell, Zhane         Camden               1:08.30    1:09.60   2 
 13  1627 Bennent, Gabrielle     Winslow              1:11.00    1:09.96   2 
 14  1531 Myers, Miranda         WashingtonTwp        1:10.10    1:11.87   2 
 15   199 Bloodworth, Asia       Camden               1:12.20    1:12.06   1 
 16  1349 Walker, Maleeyah       Timber Creek         1:14.00    1:14.77   1 
 17  1546 Smith, Shayla          WashingtonTwp        1:10.00    1:15.55   2 
 18   106 Wade, Jada             Camden Catholic      1:15.20    1:23.38   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet:   49.72  2013        , Lenape                                    
                       S. Wilkerson, A. Cox, C. Pettipaw, E. Thompson    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden High School                                  49.80      49.87   2 
     1) 204 Haines, Jamira              2) 202 Forrest, Sholanda          
     3) 222 Williams, Keisha            4) 211 Perry, Cha'Nelle           
  2 Winslow                                             49.50      49.95   2 
     1) 1649 Preston, Brittany          2) 1638 Higgs, She'quell          
     3) 1646 McGrath, Brianna           4) 1633 Cross, DeAnn              
  3 Cherokee                                            49.62      50.19   2 
     1) 333 Strauss, Jess               2) 303 Iannone, Danielle          
     3) 284 Dawkins, Maya               4) 316 Montague, Elizabeth        
  4 Washington Township                                 52.72      51.72   1 
     1) 1518 Fraction, Lexie            2) 1531 Myers, Miranda            
     3) 1530 Muldoon, Nasira            4) 1524 Joseph, Zhane             
  5 Camden Catholic                                     52.00      51.93   2 
     1) 101 Matos, Lexxus               2) 95 Cadogan, Tracey             
     3) 107 Williams, Zarria            4) 98 Hall, Moriah                
  6 Seneca                                              52.00      52.30   2 
     1) 1099 MacDougall, Brynn          2) 1104 O'Brien, Kalyn            
     3) 1081 Chant, Madison             4) 1093 Johnson, Kayla            
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep- National                       51.00      52.67   2 
     1) 7 Carrie, Michelle              2) 28 Lynch, Allie                
     3) 34 Perini, Alyssa               4) 6 Brandenburger, Jamie         
  8 Cherry Hill East                                    55.00      52.85   1 
     1) 419 Bryant, Jessica             2) 420 Campbell, Chelsea          
     3) 421 Cepero, Cianni              4) 442 McIntosh, Jessica          
 -- Lenape                                              51.80         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) 827 De Karfft, Meakena          2) 812 Benson, Lauren             
     3) 818 Campbell, Tazia             4) 877 Spellman, Haley            

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet:   3:51.8h              , Washington Twp                          
                         K. Connor, M. Ashton, A. Brooks, E. McIntyre      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern                                           4:01.00    3:56.85   2 
     1) 651 Edwards, Melanie            2) 687 Strube, Jennifer           
     3) 670 Jackson, Sydney             4) 673 Lee, Amanda                
  2 Winslow                                           3:54.86    4:02.60   2 
     1) 1633 Cross, DeAnn               2) 1653 Robinson, Torie           
     3) 1647 Oguledo, Christine         4) 1649 Preston, Brittany         
  3 Lenape                                            4:05.00    4:07.81   2 
     1) 823 Cox, Allison                2) 855 McGee, Emily               
     3) 828 De Las Heras, Ana           4) 853 Maynes, Samantha           
  4 Camden High School                                4:00.00    4:09.40   2 
     1) 211 Perry, Cha'Nelle            2) 204 Haines, Jamira             
     3) 222 Williams, Keisha            4) 202 Forrest, Sholanda          
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep- National                     4:09.00    4:10.62   2 
     1) 4 Bischof, Gina f               2) 6 Brandenburger, Jamie         
     3) 11 Damato, Katherine            4) 7 Carrie, Michelle             
  6 Seneca                                            4:06.00    4:14.10   2 
     1) 1104 O'Brien, Kalyn             2) 1083 Donia, Carley             
     3) 1114 Webb, Joey                 4) 1115 Webb, Moriah              
  7 Camden Catholic                                   4:17.00    4:16.89   2 
     1) 101 Matos, Lexxus               2) 107 Williams, Zarria           
     3) 95 Cadogan, Tracey              4) 98 Hall, Moriah                

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet:   9:32.10  2013        , Lenape                                  
                         O. Kopec, M. Ryan, J. Barton, E. McGee            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape                                            9:51.00    9:59.87  
     1) 808 Barton, Jenna               2) 850 Londregan, Annie           
     3) 872 Ryan, Maeve                 4) 834 Franklin, Camille          
  2 Cherokee                                         10:18.69   10:03.46  
     1) 266 Amariti, Julia              2) 315 Miller, Sarah              
     3) 298 Gernhardt, Megan            4) 312 McAdams, Jess              
  3 Winslow                                          10:40.00   10:32.11  
     1) 1630 Coleman, Mia               2) 1625 Austin, Jordan            
     3) 1632 Cooper, I'Sis              4) 1642 Johnson, Ciara            
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep- National                    10:45.00   10:57.97  
     1) 13 DiDomenico, Sarah            2) 26 Kelly, Natalie              
     3) 27 Lewis, Gabrielle             4) 43 Stilley, Kristen            
  5 Camden Catholic                                  11:42.00   11:04.68  
     1) 102 McHugh, Kelly               2) 101 Matos, Lexxus              
     3) 105 Torres, Kiara               4) 107 Williams, Zarria           

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet:    5-09  1986        Erin Halpin, Cherry Hill East               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1345 Terrell, Alicia        Timber Creek         5-06.00    5-02.00  
  2  1627 Bennent, Gabrielle     Winslow              5-03.00    5-00.00  
  3   420 Campbell, Chelsea      Cherry Hill East     5-03.00   J5-00.00  
  3   313 Metzger, Clarice       Cherokee             5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  5  1186 Bryant, Asia           Shawnee              5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  5   848 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape               5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  7   308 Knittel, Alexis        Cherokee             4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  7  1638 Higgs, She'quell       Winslow              5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  9   201 Dowens, Daesha         Camden               5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9   641 Asare, Abena           Eastern              5-00.00    4-10.00  
 --   206 Howard, Tamisha        Camden               4-10.00         NH  
 --  1106 Packard, Jessica       Seneca               4-10.00         NH  
 --   220 Thomas, Maya           Camden               4-08.00         NH  
 --  1648 Pitt, Azia             Winslow              5-02.00         NH  
 --  1012 Stokley, Steele        Paul VI              4-10.00         NH  
 --  1113 Van Horn, Jessi        Seneca               4-10.00         NH  
 --  1315 Brown, Alexis          Timber Creek         4-10.00         NH  
 --   651 Edwards, Melanie       Eastern              4-10.00        DNF  

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet:   13-03  2002        Danielle Reilly, Shawnee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   336 Visconti, Kristen      Cherokee            10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2   329 Shoop, Sarah           Cherokee             8-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3  1100 Maira, Emilee          Seneca               8-00.00   J8-06.00    6   
  4   979 Ciancia, Ann           Paul VI              8-00.00   J8-06.00    5   
  5  1517 Florkiewicz, MaryK     WashingtonTwp        8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  6   820 Colucci, Eryka         Lenape               8-00.00   J8-00.00    3   
  7   875 Skolozdra, Ashley      Lenape               8-06.00    7-06.00    0.60
  7   691 Tingley, Allison       Eastern              8-00.00    7-06.00    0.60
  7   879 Storms, Shannon        Lenape               8-06.00    7-06.00    0.60
  7  1008 Phillips, Christy      Paul VI              8-00.00    7-06.00    0.60
  7   874 Sharp, Gabby           Lenape               7-06.00    7-06.00    0.60
 12  1634 Dandy, Aniessa         Winslow              7-06.00    7-00.00  
 --  1648 Pitt, Azia             Winslow              7-00.00         NH  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet:   19-02  1980        Robin Taylor, Deptford                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1661 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow             19-06.00   18-04.00   10   
      17-11.50  18-03.75  PASS  16-09  16-10.75  18-04
  2  1646 McGrath, Brianna       Winslow             17-04.00   17-01.25    8   
      FOUL  16-11  17-01.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   848 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape              16-03.00   16-09.00    6   
      15-08.25  14-11.25  15-01.25  15-11.50  16-09  15-11
  4   823 Cox, Allison           Lenape              15-10.00   16-04.00    5   
      16-00.75  16-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14-11.25
  5   419 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill East    15-07.75   16-03.75    4   
      FOUL  16-03.75  15-01.50  14-05.50  15-05.75  FOUL
  6   222 Williams, Keisha       Camden              16-02.00   16-03.25    3   
      15-11.25  16-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  15-04.75  15-05.50
  7  1627 Bennent, Gabrielle     Winslow             16-06.00   16-01.50    2   
      15-05.25  PASS  PASS  15-00.50  15-11  16-01.50
  8   670 Jackson, Sydney        Eastern             17-09.00   15-10.00    1   
      15-02.25  15-10  15-08.50  14-11.50  15-07  15-08.75
  9  1106 Packard, Jessica       Seneca              15-07.25   14-09.75  
      13-10.75  14-09.75  14-07.50           
 10   818 Campbell, Tazia        Lenape              15-05.00   14-09.50  
      14-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 11  1012 Stokley, Steele        Paul VI             15-06.00   14-07.50  
      13-04.50  14-06.75  14-07.50           
 11   557 Dixon, Ayanna          Cherry Hill West    15-00.00   14-07.50  
      FOUL  14-07.50  14-02.75           
 13  1010 Scaramuzzo, Gabrie     Paul VI             14-08.00   14-07.25  
      14-02.50  FOUL  14-07.25           
 14  1319 Crawley, Aarynn        Timber Creek        14-05.00   14-05.00  
      FOUL  14-02.50  14-05           
 15  1548 Walker, Ryleigh        WashingtonTwp       15-00.00   14-02.50  
      13-11  14-02.50  13-11.25           
 16  1525 Key, Alyssa            WashingtonTwp       15-00.00   14-01.00  
      14-01  13-00.75  12-06           

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet:   36-04.25  2005        Tabitha Haskins, Shawnee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   316 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee            37-01.50   37-11.75   10   
      FOUL  35-10  37-11.75  37-10.50  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1638 Higgs, She'quell       Winslow             36-06.00   37-04.50    8   
      36-08.75  37-04.50  36-08.75  36-06.75  FOUL  36-00.50
  3  1646 McGrath, Brianna       Winslow             35-06.00   35-03.00    6   
      FOUL  34-05.75  34-00.50  34-09.50  35-03  35-03
  4   641 Asare, Abena           Eastern             34-05.00   35-02.25    5   
      FOUL  34-07.50  35-02.25  34-06  34-07.75  FOUL
  5   202 Forrest, Sholanda      Camden              32-06.00   35-00.25    4   
      31-11.75  32-10  34-00.75  35-00.25  32-08.50  35-00.25
  6   308 Knittel, Alexis        Cherokee            33-11.75   34-09.25    3   
      FOUL  32-03.50  33-05.75  34-09.25  33-00  32-07.25
  7  1319 Crawley, Aarynn        Timber Creek        30-10.00   32-10.25    2   
      31-04  32-02  32-10.25  31-04.25  FOUL  FOUL
  8   639 Akiri, Edirin          Eastern             33-02.00   32-04.00    1   
      FOUL  32-04  32-01  30-10  31-03  31-06.75
  9  1661 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow             37-00.00   32-03.50  
      32-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 10  1115 Webb, Moriah           Seneca              32-04.00   32-02.25  
      32-02.25  31-06.25  32-01.25         
 11   557 Dixon, Ayanna          Cherry Hill West    33-03.00   31-04.00  
      FOUL  31-04  31-00           
 12  1546 Smith, Shayla          WashingtonTwp       30-06.00   31-03.75  
      31-03.75  FOUL  30-11.50         
 13   429 Ellis, Tashea          Cherry Hill East    30-07.75   30-08.75  
      27-03.50  30-08.75  FOUL           
 14  1521 Hamer, Rachel          WashingtonTwp       30-10.00   30-04.25  
      29-09.25  30-04.25            
 15  1517 Florkiewicz, MaryK     WashingtonTwp       30-08.00   30-00.50  
      30-00.50  29-08.50  29-08.50         
 16  1012 Stokley, Steele        Paul VI             31-09.00   29-10.00  
      27-07.25  27-07.50  29-10         

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet:   42-07.50  1996        Lacole Fields, Camden                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   342 Woodard, Jess          Cherokee            43-07.00   42-08.50   10   
      39-10.50  38-02.50  41-03.50  41-07.25  38-06.50  42-08.50
  2   304 Jones, Keyarah         Cherokee            34-10.75   34-01.25    8   
      32-03.75  31-10  33-03.75  32-09.25  33-08.25  34-01.25
  3  1232 Sanelli, Nicole        Shawnee             32-10.00   33-10.00    6   
      31-08.50  33-10  29-10.75  32-05  31-11.75  33-02.75
  4   694 Tucker, Abrielle       Eastern             31-06.00   33-01.50    5   
      29-11.50  29-08  33-01.50  32-02.50  31-05  31-06.50
  5   999 McGowan, Bernadett     Paul VI             34-09.00   33-00.00    4   
      30-06  33-00  32-09  32-05  28-08.50  29-01
  6  1322 Ellerson, Torissa      Timber Creek        33-00.00   32-07.00    3   
      32-03.50  32-07  29-10  30-05.50  FOUL  29-10.50
  7   273 Bowers, Sarah          Cherokee            33-03.00   32-01.75    2   
      32-01.75  29-10.25  FOUL  31-02.50  28-02.75  31-07.50
  8   429 Ellis, Tashea          Cherry Hill East    32-09.50   31-05.25    1   
      31-05.25  31-01  30-09  28-08  30-05  28-05
  9  1515 DiProspero, Jessic     WashingtonTwp       31-06.00   31-01.00  
      30-10.75  30-02  31-01           
  9  1192 Coker, Lauren          Shawnee             30-11.25   31-01.00  
      30-04.75  31-01  30-04.25           
 11   570 Ogunsami, Doyinsol     Cherry Hill West    32-01.00   30-01.25  
      29-03  30-01.25  29-10.75         
 12  1076 Bryan, Kayln           Seneca              30-06.00   26-10.00  
      26-10  25-03  24-05.50           
 13  1006 O'Donnell, Lizzy       Paul VI             24-03.00   26-02.50  
      26-02.50  26-00.75  25-01           
 14   221 Walker, Grace          Camden              25-03.00   25-06.50  
      22-07  25-06.50  24-02           
 15   809 Begley, Megan          Lenape              31-06.00   24-08.00  
      22-03.50  21-06.25  24-08           

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet:   129-08  1996        Lynlee Phillips, Shawnee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   342 Woodard, Jess          Cherokee              161-01     160-02  
      123-07  151-02  FOUL  125-02  153-07  160-02
  2   304 Jones, Keyarah         Cherokee              110-03     101-06  
      99-11  FOUL  FOUL  95-03  101-06  89-07
  3  1232 Sanelli, Nicole        Shawnee                88-01      97-09  
      95-11  97-09  94-03  95-03  93-03  95-08
  4  1090 Hoffing, Rachel        Seneca                 97-08      96-09  
      81-09  89-00  93-05  92-00  96-09  FOUL
  5  1322 Ellerson, Torissa      Timber Creek           96-00      96-06  
      94-10  88-07  96-06  95-06  89-10  94-02
  6  1515 DiProspero, Jessic     WashingtonTwp          91-07      94-05  
      87-04  93-10  94-02  89-00  85-09  94-05
  7  1335 Mfon, Rachael          Timber Creek           90-00      88-00  
      FOUL  84-11  83-00  79-03  78-00  88-00
  8  1076 Bryan, Kayln           Seneca                 83-05      87-01  
      86-02  50-10  FOUL  76-07  79-10  87-01
  9   809 Begley, Megan          Lenape                 90-00      80-11  
      72-02  80-11  73-04           
 10   995 Lomax, Brianna         Paul VI                72-09      67-00  
      59-03  64-00  67-00           
 11  1006 O'Donnell, Lizzy       Paul VI                69-07      65-00  
      62-08  FOUL  65-00           
 12  1001 McMichael, Carly       Paul VI                66-00      52-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  52-09           
 --   815 Brown, Myeesha         Lenape                 91-04       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet:   134-11  1986        Carla Brown, Overbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   985 Gallagher, Claire      Paul VI                91-00     102-11   10   
      84-02  100-09  91-09  92-07  102-11  95-10
  2   836 Friedman, Gabriela     Lenape                 88-04     100-01    8   
      88-07  91-02  93-06  84-07  82-05  100-01
  3  1105 O'Brien, Kelsey        Seneca                 93-08      98-03    6   
      92-11  87-05  91-09  94-11  82-00  98-03
  4  1090 Hoffing, Rachel        Seneca                 87-04      96-02    5   
      86-07  96-02  90-07  86-06  84-10  88-08
  5  1533 Nicholson, Siani       WashingtonTwp         100-07      94-05    4   
      77-07  77-09  94-05  84-03  77-01  85-04
  6   999 McGowan, Bernadett     Paul VI                95-00      88-05    3   
      88-05  FOUL  87-03  87-11  70-11  FOUL
  7   432 Haught, Emma           Cherry Hill East       92-00      82-02    2   
      82-02  77-04  75-00  60-11  78-09  81-07
  8   643 Bleicher, Jane         Eastern                85-00      80-09    1   
      75-01  69-01  80-09  67-00  70-03  76-05
  9  1001 McMichael, Carly       Paul VI                79-11      78-09  
      75-06  78-09  60-11           
 10  1524 Joseph, Zhane          WashingtonTwp          78-00      78-06  
      66-01  FOUL  78-06           
 11   664 Henry, Tatiana         Eastern                86-00      76-02  
      68-06  76-02  75-00           
 12   570 Ogunsami, Doyinsol     Cherry Hill West       82-06      70-08  
      70-08  67-04  62-03           
 13  1335 Mfon, Rachael          Timber Creek           90-00      69-06  
      69-06  62-04  68-03           
 14  1339 Person, Melanie        Timber Creek          100-00      57-05  
      FOUL  4-08  57-05           
 15   221 Walker, Grace          Camden                 50-00      35-06  
      28-09  32-08  35-06           
 --   209 Maldonado, Tiara       Camden                 64-11         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 --    39 Schmitt, Colleen       Bishop Eustace P       90-00         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet:   10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1355 Ali, Kareem            Timber Creek           10.70      11.31q  3 
  2   629 Santana, Geronimo      Cherry Hill West       11.00      11.45q  1 
  3  1744 sanchez, nigel         wilson                 10.90      11.46q  2 
  4  1568 fletcher, keith        WashingtonTwp          11.20      11.54q  1 
  5   890 Bartow, Joel           Lenape                 11.20      11.55q  1 
  5  1037 Hightower, Dior        Paul VI                11.20      11.55q  3 
  7   264 Wilson, Daquan         Camden                 11.10      11.67q  3 
  8  1137 Foley, David           Seneca                 11.30      11.72q  2 
  9   933 Liebling, Jordan       Lenape                 11.50      11.77   1 
 10  1671 Brown, Dashaun         Winslow                11.50      12.02   3 
 10   608 Jenkins, Quinton       Cherry Hill West       11.40      12.02   2 
 12  1588 lewis, brian           WashingtonTwp                     12.16   1 
 --   912 Feaster, William       Lenape                 11.50         FS   1 

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet:   10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1355 Ali, Kareem            Timber Creek           11.31      11.21  
  2  1744 sanchez, nigel         wilson                 11.46      11.45  
  3   890 Bartow, Joel           Lenape                 11.55      11.45  
  4   629 Santana, Geronimo      Cherry Hill West       11.45      11.46  
  5  1037 Hightower, Dior        Paul VI                11.55      11.61  
  6  1568 fletcher, keith        WashingtonTwp          11.54      11.63  
  7   264 Wilson, Daquan         Camden                 11.67      11.72  
  8  1137 Foley, David           Seneca                 11.72      11.87  

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet:   47.0h  1983        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   967 Williams, Michael      Lenape                 49.30      48.99   3 
  2  1362 Black, Gregory         Timber Creek           50.10      49.65   3 
  3   928 James, Lawrence        Lenape                 49.60      50.04   3 
  4   128 Walls, Benny           Camden Catholic        51.70      50.24   2 
  4   473 Barry, Kevin           Cherry Hill East       50.30      50.24   3 
  6   762 Micheaux, Mikhail      Eastern                50.80      50.39   3 
  7   232 Franklin, Keyon        Camden                 51.20      50.58   2 
  8  1312 Wigley, Justin         Shawnee                52.30      50.89   1 
  9  1695 Lewis, Amir            Winslow                51.60      51.07   2 
 10   265 Wilson, Kwan           Camden                 51.20      51.25   2 
 11  1680 Dunlap, Jacob          Winslow                52.20      51.27   1 
 12    75 McTear, Connor         Bishop Eustace P       51.80      51.52   2 
 13   966 Welcome, Anias         Lenape                 51.20      51.58   2 
 14  1161 Nesko, Danny           Seneca                 52.20      51.86   1 
 15  1137 Foley, David           Seneca                 51.00      52.05   3 
 16   223 Brown, Michael         Camden                 52.30      52.26   1 

Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet:   21.1h  1984        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1400 Muse, Jamaad           Timber Creek           21.80      22.08   3 
  2  1744 sanchez, nigel         wilson                 22.10      22.52   3 
  3  1552 balkenhol, drew        WashingtonTwp          22.30      22.70   3 
  4  1605 Oneil, andrew          WashingtonTwp          22.40      22.84   3 
  5   473 Barry, Kevin           Cherry Hill East       22.70      22.99   2 
  6   890 Bartow, Joel           Lenape                 22.90      23.10   2 
  7  1051 Moore-Green, Stefo     Paul VI                22.90      23.13   2 
  8  1037 Hightower, Dior        Paul VI                22.70      23.40   3 
  9   228 Chandler, Sean         Camden                 22.70      23.55   3 
 10  1137 Foley, David           Seneca                 23.00      23.56   2 
 11   264 Wilson, Daquan         Camden                 23.10      23.69   2 
 12  1671 Brown, Dashaun         Winslow                23.50      24.00   1 
 13   608 Jenkins, Quinton       Cherry Hill West       23.50      24.40   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet:   1:53.34  2009        Xavier Fraction, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   414 Wilson, Shawn          Cherokee             1:56.94    1:55.41   2 
  2    59 Franklin, Eric         Bishop Eustace P     1:58.00    1:58.99   2 
  3   123 Pierlott, Collin       Camden Catholic      2:00.40    1:59.06   2 
  4  1124 Bohi, Ed               Seneca               2:01.00    1:59.54   2 
  5   794 Twist, Michael         Eastern              1:57.12    1:59.62   2 
  6   613 Martines, Giancarl     Cherry Hill West     1:59.70    2:01.27   2 
  7    88 Stelmaski, Alex        Bishop Eustace P     2:01.00    2:01.80   2 
  8  1154 McGrainer, Alex        Seneca               1:58.00    2:02.82   2 
  9   469 Andalora, Joey         Cherry Hill East     2:02.50    2:03.16   1 
 10   470 Arnold, Chris          Cherry Hill East     2:03.60    2:03.27   1 
 11   903 Cruz, Alec             Lenape               2:04.00    2:05.53   1 
 12  1131 Curtain, Tim           Seneca               2:03.00    2:06.32   1 
 13  1029 Durante-Koller, Ja     Paul VI              2:07.00    2:07.39   1 
 14   770 Pschunder, Nick        Eastern              2:01.00    2:09.02   2 
 15  1026 Cleary, Robert         Paul VI              2:09.00    2:10.48   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet:   4:14.6h  1998        Murad Campbell, Overbrook                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   919 Greco, Julian          Lenape               4:22.00    4:23.19  
  2   613 Martines, Giancarl     Cherry Hill West     4:25.90    4:24.79  
  3  1154 McGrainer, Alex        Seneca               4:25.00    4:26.41  
  4  1049 McFarlane, Neil        Paul VI              4:28.30    4:30.79  
  5  1587 leonard, kyle          WashingtonTwp        4:25.00    4:30.93  
  6   516 Helfand, Dan           Cherry Hill East     4:37.00    4:32.87  
  7    77 Morelli, Anthony       Bishop Eustace P     4:32.00    4:33.36  
  8   513 Groff, Aaron           Cherry Hill East     4:37.00    4:33.48  
  9  1586 Kulis, Ian             WashingtonTwp        4:37.00    4:34.59  
 10   525 Minion, Mike           Cherry Hill East     4:38.00    4:35.26  
 11  1168 Schubert, Ryan         Seneca               4:43.00    4:37.54  
 12  1688 Hockel, Robert         Winslow              4:48.00    4:44.16  
 13  1616 tiwari, nick           WashingtonTwp        4:42.00    4:48.59  
 14   911 Estrada, Charles       Lenape               4:39.70    4:49.40  
 15   126 Slack, Tim             Camden Catholic      4:43.40    4:50.46  
 16   584 Brake, Tyler           Cherry Hill West     4:50.00    4:51.04  
 17  1718 Watson, Zion           Winslow              5:06.00    5:02.62  

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet:   9:12.1h  1990        Albert Donawa, Camden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   497 Dillon, Ben            Cherry Hill East     9:34.00    9:35.92  
  2  1399 Munson, Dominick       Timber Creek        10:05.00    9:51.34  
  3   739 Gill, Matthew          Eastern             10:08.00    9:53.68  
  4   943 O'Leary, Dan           Lenape               9:54.39    9:54.20  
  5    66 Hutchison, Shawn       Bishop Eustace P     9:57.00    9:59.70  
  6   904 Dannenfelser, Mike     Lenape              10:14.00    9:59.86  
  7  1356 Allen, Cameron         Timber Creek        10:05.00   10:00.09  
  8   902 Cox, Marquis           Lenape               9:51.01   10:02.75  
  9  1021 Balzer, George         Paul VI              9:57.10   10:10.98  
 10  1304 Sye, Trevor            Shawnee             10:28.00   10:24.16  
 11  1261 Dickenson, Bryan       Shawnee             10:33.00   10:24.97  
 12  1363 Brasberger, Eric       Timber Creek        10:40.00   10:27.35  
 13  1621 williamson, dennis     WashingtonTwp       10:20.00   10:29.77  
 14  1045 Marino, Dan            Paul VI             10:28.00   10:33.14  
 15  1057 Patterson, Mike        Paul VI             10:26.10   10:34.64  
 16  1620 Williamson, Alex       WashingtonTwp       10:15.00   10:37.47  
 17   583 Boensch, Nickolas      Cherry Hill West    10:58.00   10:56.25  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet:   13.5h  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1664 Alston, Edwin          Winslow                15.10      15.13q  2 
  2  1383 Hagamin, Kevin         Timber Creek           14.50      15.14q  1 
  3   241 Lewis, Jamal           Camden                 15.10      15.73q  2 
  4  1699 Mayhue, Phillip        Winslow                15.60      15.96q  1 
  5   472 Ayub, Muhammad         Cherry Hill East       15.40      16.21q  1 
  6   926 Hughes, Tyree          Lenape                 15.90      16.40q  1 
  7   491 Clark, Jordan          Cherry Hill East       16.60      16.64q  2 
  8   224 Brown, Peter           Camden                 15.60      16.66q  2 
  9  1028 Dickens, Maxwell       Paul VI                16.90      17.90   1 
 10   630 Schmalbach, Kevin      Cherry Hill West       17.10      18.20   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet:   13.5h  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1664 Alston, Edwin          Winslow                15.13      14.66  
  2  1383 Hagamin, Kevin         Timber Creek           15.14      14.84  
  3  1699 Mayhue, Phillip        Winslow                15.96      15.48  
  4   241 Lewis, Jamal           Camden                 15.73      15.59  
  5   472 Ayub, Muhammad         Cherry Hill East       16.21      15.81  
  6   926 Hughes, Tyree          Lenape                 16.40      16.12  
  7   224 Brown, Peter           Camden                 16.66      16.32  
  8   491 Clark, Jordan          Cherry Hill East       16.64      16.65  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet:   52.4h  2004        Reuben McCoy, Winslow                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   967 Williams, Michael      Lenape                 54.30      54.09   2 
  2   223 Brown, Michael         Camden                 57.80      57.59   2 
  3   798 White, Brian           Eastern                58.70      59.51   2 
  4    76 Metrick, Daniel        Bishop Eustace P     1:01.00    1:00.77   1 
  5   356 Gallo, Mike            Cherokee               59.70    1:01.10   2 
  6   235 Henry, Devin           Camden               1:01.00    1:02.02   1 
  7   498 Dunn, Ian              Cherry Hill East       59.80    1:02.29   2 
  8  1397 McCoy, Jerryl          Timber Creek         1:02.29    1:02.38   1 
  9    70 LoPinto, Dominic       Bishop Eustace P     1:02.40    1:02.76   1 
 10  1699 Mayhue, Phillip        Winslow              1:01.30    1:03.64   1 
 11  1248 Bailey, Ryan           Shawnee              1:03.00    1:04.07   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet:   42.56  2013        , Cherry Hill East                          
                       B. Regan, K. Barry, A. Reber, B. Krell            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington Township                                 43.53      43.20   2 
     1) 1557 brown, sam                 2) 1568 fletcher, keith           
     3) 1605 Oneil, andrew              4) 1552 balkenhol, drew           
  2 Winslow                                             45.20      45.25   2 
     1) 1679 Dockery, Dasahwn           2) 1671 Brown, Dashaun            
     3) 1664 Alston, Edwin              4) 1678 Davis, Destin             
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep- National                       46.15      46.07   2 
     1) 86 Smith, Chris                 2)                                
     3) 75 McTear, Connor               4)                                
  4 Paul VI                                             44.80      46.18   2 
     1) 1032 Fields, Kevin              2) 1037 Hightower, Dior           
     3) 1041 Irvin, Charles             4) 1051 Moore-Green, Stefone      
  5 Seneca                                              45.80      47.28   2 
     1) 1163 Oyola, Ryan                2) 1161 Nesko, Danny              
     3) 1160 Mulvihill, Mike            4) 1137 Foley, David              
  6 Camden Catholic                                     47.26      47.30   1 
     1) 128 Walls, Benny                2) 123 Pierlott, Collin           
     3) 131 Yang, Ben                   4) 122 Noone, Kris                
  7 Cherry Hill East                                    48.00      47.33   1 
     1) 476 Bell, Keynon                2) 528 Omari, Kennedy             
     3) 491 Clark, Jordan               4) 539 Sosa, Dean                 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet:   3:13.8h  2000        , Camden                                  
                         J. Morris, D. Ruff, J. Smith, J. Whittle          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape                                            3:26.00    3:22.89   2 
     1) 966 Welcome, Anias              2) 928 James, Lawrence            
     3) 926 Hughes, Tyree               4) 967 Williams, Michael          
  2 Winslow                                           3:23.00    3:23.47   2 
     1) 1680 Dunlap, Jacob              2) 1678 Davis, Destin             
     3) 1670 Bey, Dallas                4) 1668 Austin, Noah              
  3 Timber Creek                                      3:16.65    3:24.28   2 
     1) 1400 Muse, Jamaad               2) 1377 Etienne, Isaiah           
     3) 1390 Johnson, Nakier            4)                                
  4 Camden High School                                3:26.00    3:25.06   2 
     1) 229 Davis, Dae' Shon            2) 232 Franklin, Keyon            
     3) 265 Wilson, Kwan                4) 223 Brown, Michael             
  5 Washington Township                               3:27.00    3:26.26   2 
     1) 1552 balkenhol, drew            2) 1568 fletcher, keith           
     3) 1605 Oneil, andrew              4) 1596 mccloskey, kyle           
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep- National                     3:37.00    3:33.91   1 
     1) 76 Metrick, Daniel              2) 75 McTear, Connor              
     3) 59 Franklin, Eric               4) 88 Stelmaski, Alex             
  7 Cherry Hill East                                  3:36.00    3:37.28   1 
     1) 500 Encarncion, Kyle            2) 491 Clark, Jordan              
     3) 539 Sosa, Dean                  4) 509 Girone, Joe                
  8 Paul VI                                           3:36.00    3:38.98   2 
     1) 1028 Dickens, Maxwell           2) 1059 Pluta, Matt               
     3) 1051 Moore-Green, Stefone       4) 1038 Hiller, Zachery           
  9 Camden Catholic                                   3:37.46    3:43.59   1 
     1) 128 Walls, Benny                2) 123 Pierlott, Collin           
     3) 131 Yang, Ben                   4) 126 Slack, Tim                 
 10 Shawnee                                           4:48.00    3:54.06   1 
     1) 1290 Rech, Reed                 2) 1301 Smith, Spencer            
     3) 1311 Webster, Erik              4) 1248 Bailey, Ryan              

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet:   8:16.57  2013        , Cherokee                                
                         M. Lowinger, M. Hare, M. Venanzi, B. Ilagan       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                      8:20.00    8:08.19  
     1) 1390 Johnson, Nakier            2) 1399 Munson, Dominick          
     3) 1377 Etienne, Isaiah            4) 1356 Allen, Cameron            
  2 Cherokee                                          8:16.00    8:17.32  
     1) 363 Harper, Rob                 2) 381 Kurzawa, Tyler             
     3) 361 Hare, Mike                  4) 408 Transue, James             
  3 Washington Township                               8:24.00    8:17.71  
     1) 1576 Hazel, David               2) 1601 mills, anthony            
     3) 1618 Torok, Zack                4) 1610 reynolds, tim             
  4 Camden Catholic                                   8:26.21    8:21.99  
     1) 123 Pierlott, Collin            2) 126 Slack, Tim                 
     3) 116 Graham, Steve               4) 128 Walls, Benny               
  5 Winslow                                           8:23.00    8:22.04  
     1) 1670 Bey, Dallas                2) 1667 Arthur, Chris             
     3) 1668 Austin, Noah               4) 1678 Davis, Destin             
  6 Lenape                                            8:29.00    8:35.25  
     1) 903 Cruz, Alec                  2) 936 Maynes, Andrew             
     3) 909 Erlanger, Jered             4) 914 Fraley, Danny              
  7 Cherry Hill East                                  8:32.00    8:38.87  
     1) 517 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah       2) 524 Mele, Christian            
     3) 513 Groff, Aaron                4) 551 Zucker, Aaron              
  8 Shawnee                                           8:55.00    8:51.62  
     1) 1282 Miller, James              2) 1278 Malpass, Jon              
     3) 1277 Lipinsky, Joe              4) 1286 Muller, Louis             
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep- National                     8:50.00    8:54.52  
     1) 90 Tso, Benjamin                2) 55 Deffler, Jared              
     3) 92 Vulimiri, Praveen            4) 72 Manuelli, Mike              

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet:   6-10.50  2006        Justin Oliver, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   792 Tucker, Jeffrey-Jo     Eastern              6-05.00    6-06.00   10   
  2   484 Bryant, Kyle           Cherry Hill East     6-06.00    6-04.00    8   
  3   241 Lewis, Jamal           Camden               6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  4   743 Hill, Cinque           Eastern              6-00.00   J6-00.00    4.50
  4   932 Liebling, Jacob        Lenape               6-00.00   J6-00.00    4.50
  6  1685 Hardy, Clarence        Winslow              6-00.00    5-10.00    2   
  6   736 Farrar, Timothy        Eastern              6-00.00    5-10.00    2   
  6  1406 Russell, Lawrence      Timber Creek         6-02.00    5-10.00    2   
  9  1163 Oyola, Ryan            Seneca               6-00.00    5-08.00  
  9   606 Hlavaty, Darin         Cherry Hill West     5-10.00    5-08.00  
 --   404 Rhodes, Matthew        Cherokee             5-08.00         NH  
 --   926 Hughes, Tyree          Lenape               5-08.00         NH  
 --    46 Adams, Evan            Bishop Eustace P     5-08.00         NH  
 --   947 Owens, Jermaine        Lenape               5-08.00         NH  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet:   14-04  1998        Mike Yurcho, Shawnee                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1374 Davis-Rozycki, Tyl     Timber Creek        12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2   752 Lee, Erik              Eastern             11-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3  1278 Malpass, Jon           Shawnee             10-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4   925 Herman, Robert         Lenape              10-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  5   347 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Cherokee            10-00.00   J9-06.00    4   
  6   917 Gouveia, Christoph     Lenape               9-06.00   J9-06.00    3   
  7  1561 connors, koy           WashingtonTwp       10-00.00   J9-06.00    2   
  8   784 Soffer, Zachary        Eastern              9-06.00    9-00.00    1   

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet:   24-00.50  1984        Kerry Vivett, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   762 Micheaux, Mikhail      Eastern             22-10.00   23-01.75  
      21-07.50  22-07  23-01.75  21-10  FOUL  21-11
  2   484 Bryant, Kyle           Cherry Hill East               21-03.25  
      17-06.25  19-11  20-10.50  21-01  FOUL  21-03.25
  3   926 Hughes, Tyree          Lenape              20-07.00   20-11.50  
      20-11.50  19-01.50  20-00  20-02.25  18-09.50  19-05.50
  4  1685 Hardy, Clarence        Winslow             20-06.00   20-06.75  
      20-01.75  PASS  PASS  19-03.50  20-02.25  20-06.75
  5   404 Rhodes, Matthew        Cherokee            19-11.00   20-00.25  
      20-00.25  19-05  19-05.25  19-06.50  17-11  FOUL
  6   947 Owens, Jermaine        Lenape              19-08.50   19-11.25  
      19-01.50  19-11.25  19-08.75  FOUL  19-01.75  19-04.75
  7  1557 brown, sam             WashingtonTwp       19-04.00   19-09.00  
      19-09  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  16-10  17-01.25
  8   483 Bryant, Brandon        Cherry Hill East    19-08.00   19-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-04.50  19-03.75  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1163 Oyola, Ryan            Seneca              19-04.00   19-01.00  
      18-06.50  19-01  FOUL         
 10   257 Sullivan, Dejon        Camden              19-07.75   18-08.00  
      17-06.25  17-01.50  18-08          
 11  1252 Bilello, Dominic       Shawnee             19-08.00   18-05.50  
      17-09  18-05.50  17-09         
 12   629 Santana, Geronimo      Cherry Hill West    19-11.75  J18-05.50  
      FOUL  18-05.50  FOUL           
 13    86 Smith, Chris           Bishop Eustace P    18-08.00   18-00.00  
      FOUL  18-00  18-00         
 --  1671 Brown, Dashaun         Winslow             19-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1058 Pease, Greg            Paul VI             20-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet:   46-01.50  2009        Wayne Walls, Camden                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   762 Micheaux, Mikhail      Eastern             44-03.50   44-10.00   10   
      43-06.50  44-10  43-07.50  42-09.50  FOUL  FOUL
  2   483 Bryant, Brandon        Cherry Hill East    41-06.00   42-11.00    8   
      41-09.50  FOUL  42-11  41-05.50  42-00.25  FOUL
  3   484 Bryant, Kyle           Cherry Hill East    43-04.00   42-09.50    6   
      42-03.50  FOUL  42-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  42-04.50
  4   947 Owens, Jermaine        Lenape              39-10.00   42-04.25    5   
      39-06  40-10.50  40-09  41-08.25  41-00.50  42-04.25
  5   257 Sullivan, Dejon        Camden              41-10.00   42-02.50    4   
      41-09  40-05.25  42-02.50  40-09  41-06.50  41-08
  6   131 Yang, Ben              Camden Catholic     40-02.50   41-07.75    3   
      39-11.50  41-07.75  41-02.50  40-00.25  40-09  40-08
  7   404 Rhodes, Matthew        Cherokee            37-11.00   41-06.00    2   
      39-07  40-08.50  FOUL  41-01.25  40-11.75  41-06
  8    86 Smith, Chris           Bishop Eustace P    39-09.00   41-03.50    1   
      40-10  40-07.50  41-03.50  FOUL  40-03.50  40-11.25
  9  1685 Hardy, Clarence        Winslow             39-00.00   40-06.00  
      40-06  FOUL  38-05           
 10   743 Hill, Cinque           Eastern             39-05.00   40-03.75  
      FOUL  40-03.75  FOUL           
 11  1561 connors, koy           WashingtonTwp       38-05.00   39-03.50  
      FOUL  36-11  39-03.50           
 12  1257 Clark, Eric            Shawnee             39-00.00   39-03.25  
      FOUL  37-06.75  39-03.25           
 13   966 Welcome, Anias         Lenape              38-04.50   39-03.00  
      37-03.50  38-01  39-03           
 14  1163 Oyola, Ryan            Seneca              39-01.00   38-11.00  
      38-11  38-06.50  38-08         
 15   472 Ayub, Muhammad         Cherry Hill East    39-02.00   38-10.75  
      36-10  37-09  38-10.75            
 16  1671 Brown, Dashaun         Winslow             39-01.25   38-10.25  
      38-10.25  37-09.50  37-05           
 17   586 Caspe, Jason           Cherry Hill West    38-05.00   38-07.00  
      36-08.25  38-07  38-02.50           
 18   628 Sambo, Calvin          Cherry Hill West    39-06.50   38-06.50  
      37-09  FOUL  38-06.50           
 19  1357 Amugo, Dikemba         Timber Creek        38-10.00   37-04.00  
      37-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 20   927 Isacc, Devon           Lenape              39-05.50   37-00.50  
      37-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 21   490 Chung, Aaron           Cherry Hill East    38-06.00   36-11.00  
      FOUL  36-11  FOUL           
 22  1160 Mulvihill, Mike        Seneca              38-00.00   36-05.00  
      35-00  36-00  36-05           
 --  1406 Russell, Lawrence      Timber Creek        39-08.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet:   61-01.25  1995        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   763 Montemurro, Michae     Eastern             49-10.00   50-02.50  
      46-05  50-02.50  45-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  49-09.50
  2  1386 Hawkes, Antoine        Timber Creek        49-10.00   48-06.50  
      47-00.50  48-06.50  47-01  46-08  47-06  47-04
  3   350 Conway, Mike           Cherokee            47-11.00   46-08.00  
      42-11.25  45-00  46-08  45-03  44-10.75  44-01.25
  4  1579 hunt, connor           WashingtonTwp       46-07.25   46-00.00  
      42-05  43-01  44-11.25  44-07.50  45-00.50  46-00
  5  1404 Potter, Solomon        Timber Creek        46-11.00   45-05.25  
      45-05.25  43-01  44-03.50  40-00.25  44-07  44-00
  6  1710 Quann, Brandon         Winslow             49-10.00   44-05.00  
      40-11.25  FOUL  44-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   956 Ryan, Aidan            Lenape              46-10.00   43-05.00  
      40-09.50  41-09.75  42-08.25  37-04  43-05  40-10
  8  1708 Phillips, Michael      Winslow             45-08.00   43-01.00  
      41-11  40-03.50  43-01  40-09.50  41-08.50  42-10.50
  9  1062 Santorsiero, Vince     Paul VI             47-04.00   41-11.50  
      41-10  38-01.50  41-11.50           
 10  1672 Brown, Devon           Winslow             46-03.00   41-02.00  
      41-02  39-08.25  39-10.50           
 11   802 Young, Diante          Eastern             42-00.00   38-09.25  
      FOUL  38-09.25  37-02.75         
 12   795 Viereck, Dan           Eastern             42-00.00   38-03.50  
      38-02  FOUL  38-03.50         
 13  1067 Tsakiris, Dean         Paul VI             39-08.00   36-04.00  
      36-04  34-05.50  35-00.50         
 14    50 Bjorklund, Eric        Bishop Eustace P    35-09.00   34-10.00  
      34-10  31-10.25  30-05.50         
 15   109 Blake, John            Camden Catholic     35-02.00   33-06.75  
      31-03.75  33-06.75  31-06.50         
 16    84 Rule, Dan              Bishop Eustace P    35-11.00   31-06.00  
      31-06  31-00.75  31-02.50         

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet:   208-00  1996        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1708 Phillips, Michael      Winslow               146-00     157-09  
      FOUL  145-08  147-07  157-09  FOUL  154-04
  2  1062 Santorsiero, Vince     Paul VI               149-00     154-10  
      116-04  144-04  152-05  FOUL  144-07  154-10
  3  1672 Brown, Devon           Winslow               144-00     140-07  
      127-02  136-09  140-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   708 Ayeni, Kingsley        Eastern               137-11     136-03  
      114-03  135-08  126-08  136-03  130-08  FOUL
  5  1404 Potter, Solomon        Timber Creek          134-00     135-05  
      FOUL  106-10  129-05  131-01  FOUL  135-05
  6  1386 Hawkes, Antoine        Timber Creek          141-00     133-02  
      133-01  133-02  98-09  93-00  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1044 Mani, Jabari           Paul VI               117-04     125-09  
      125-09  121-03  115-00  112-00  117-04  FOUL
  8  1676 Collins, Aaron         Winslow               131-08     119-05  
      FOUL  118-02  119-05  FOUL  115-03  116-04
  9   763 Montemurro, Michae     Eastern               128-03     117-03  
      FOUL  116-08  117-03           
 10    50 Bjorklund, Eric        Bishop Eustace P      110-10     116-07  
      109-04  103-03  116-07           
 11   483 Bryant, Brandon        Cherry Hill East      133-00     110-10  
      98-04  FOUL  110-10           
 12  1594 marcucci, nick         WashingtonTwp       16-10.75     108-01  
      108-01  108-01  FOUL           
 13   760 McDonnell, Shane       Eastern               115-00     102-01  
      102-01  98-03  98-07           
 14   897 Cassidy, Craig         Lenape                 11-08      95-07  
      95-07  90-11  90-11           

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet:   185-05  2000        Brian Lee, Lenape                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   515 Hall, Terry            Cherry Hill East      146-00     160-10  
      144-06  147-06  152-10  145-03  160-10  157-11
  2   725 Civatte, William       Eastern               150-02     159-04  
      FOUL  156-02  144-11  146-06  154-06  159-04
  3   477 Benigno, Stephen       Cherry Hill East      169-00     159-01  
      159-01  145-05  140-02  151-05  158-09  149-05
  4  1382 Green, Jagger          Timber Creek          144-00     153-02  
      139-07  148-03  151-08  153-02  137-10  147-01
  5  1672 Brown, Devon           Winslow               146-08     148-01  
      135-00  142-02  138-06  135-11  124-01  148-01
  6  1171 Szelc, Ryan            Seneca                145-00     145-03  
      139-11  140-10  145-03  138-11  138-10  142-09
  7   486 Burt, Matt             Cherry Hill East      152-00     143-10  
      143-10  133-07  142-11  127-05  132-08  132-01
  8   712 Beebe, Luke            Eastern               149-11     143-01  
      141-00  143-01  141-03  134-05  134-03  138-10
  9  1684 Giddings, Ramone       Winslow               155-00     138-06  
      138-06  119-10  FOUL         
 10   906 Dipietriantonio, L     Lenape                146-09     132-03  
      117-04  FOUL  132-03           
 11  1708 Phillips, Michael      Winslow               153-06     131-09  
      123-10  127-10  131-09           
 12  1283 Morello, Chase         Shawnee               129-10     124-06  
      102-01  124-06  113-10           
 13  1067 Tsakiris, Dean         Paul VI               124-02     120-01  
      105-05  106-03  120-01           
 14    50 Bjorklund, Eric        Bishop Eustace P      123-03     109-05  
      109-05  91-02  108-08           
 15    84 Rule, Dan              Bishop Eustace P      109-09     107-11  
      107-11  99-11  100-08