5/13–South Jersey Middle School Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2013 10:22 PM
             South Jersey Middle School Championships - 5/13/2013              
                                 Pennsauken HS                                 
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 105 LB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starnes, Adia                Ann A. Mullen                     13.27q  5 
  2 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne      Ann A. Mullen                     13.84q  3 
  3 Farnsworth, Amanda           Voorhees Middle                   13.92q  4 
  4 Willis, Mariah               Winslow Middle                    14.08q  1 
  5 Bembridge, Danielle          Harrington Middl                  14.29q  2 
  5 Smart, Ameyah                Winslow Middle                    14.29q  3 
  7 Minus-Vincent, Danyain       Lumberton Middle                  14.32   1 
  8 Sierra, Kaela                Voorhees Middle                   14.39   5 
  8 Reid, Morgan                 Rosa                              14.39   6 
 10 Walton, Kayla                Glen Landing                      14.49   4 
 11 Ubarry, Mayanni              Howard M. Phifer                  14.50   1 
 12 Tsai, Laura                  WAMS                              14.57   1 
 12 Vargas, Alexis               C.W. Lewis                        14.57   6 
 14 Villalon, Emma               WAMS                              14.60   2 
 15 Phillips, Jewel              Harrington Middl                  14.65   2 
 16 Finnan, Vanessa              Cinnaminson Midd                  14.69   3 
 17 Dupree, Brianna              Howard M. Phifer                  14.71   5 
 18 Larzelere, Georgia           Medford Memorial                  14.93   5 
 19 Drayton, Maya                Beck Middle                       15.03   6 
 20 Vertilus, Markita            Memorial Middle                   15.15   2 
 21 Kearns, Grace                Medford Memorial                  15.32   4 
 22 King, Lauren                 DMS                               15.42   4 
 22 Parish, Madison              Cinnaminson Midd                  15.42   2 
 24 Baines, Anisa                C.W. Lewis                        15.46   1 
 25 Nguyen, Jennifer             Carusi Middle                     15.47   4 
 26 Jefferson, Jayden            Memorial Middle                   15.54   5 
 27 Reich, Jasmine               Carusi Middle                     15.60   2 
 28 Robertson, Alexus            Beck Middle                       15.65   5 
 29 Bisicchia, Bianca            Glen Landing                      15.78   3 
 30 Clothier, Mary Kate          Lumberton Middle                  15.80   4 
 31 Dougherty, Melanie           Maple Shade Midd                  15.95   3 
 32 Torres, Alicia               Maple Shade Midd                  16.24   1 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Over 105 LBS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Staten, Jasmine              Harrington Middl                  13.25q  1 
  1 Davis, Asia                  Howard M. Phifer                  13.25q  5 
  3 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow Middle                    13.31q  2 
  4 Bryan, Brianna               Howard M. Phifer                  13.35q  3 
  5 Ali, Amirah                  Voorhees Middle                   13.38q  4 
  6 McKoy, Teasha                Voorhees Middle                   13.40q  6 
  7 Harrison, Taymija            C.W. Lewis                        13.43   4 
  8 Donahue, Patricia            DMS                               13.45   3 
  9 Baskerville, X'Zavion        Ann A. Mullen                     13.80   2 
 10 Ledbetter, Jonise            Harrington Middl                  13.87   1 
 11 Smith-Stroud, Amanda         Winslow Middle                    13.88   5 
 12 Roberson, Giavanna           Beck Middle                       14.00   3 
 13 Goeloe, Iasia                Lumberton Middle                  14.08   5 
 14 Holt, Chrissy                Glen Landing                      14.13   1 
 15 Goodwin, Jamie               Rosa                              14.17   6 
 16 James, Chelsey               Beck Middle                       14.19   1 
 16 Szpunar, Julia               Rosa                              14.19   6 
 18 Campbell, Chrissan           Lumberton Middle                  14.20   4 
 19 West, Alyssa                 Carusi Middle                     14.31   3 
 20 Kinnerman, Leah              Maple Shade Midd                  14.32   3 
 21 Strauss, Carolyn             DMS                               14.35   4 
 22 Hill, Grace                  Medford Memorial                  14.39   6 
 23 Rollerson, Ishe'ah           Memorial Middle                   14.43   4 
 24 Butler, Ylexis               Memorial Middle                   14.44   5 
 25 Smith, Alexis                Carusi Middle                     14.46   6 
 26 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         Ann A. Mullen                     14.52   2 
 27 Olesky, Brionna              Maple Shade Midd                  14.60   2 
 28 Pluckhorn, Eliza             WAMS                              14.78   2 
 29 McAneney, Nicole             Cinnaminson Midd                  14.81   6 
 30 DeCastelnuovo, Tammy         Glen Landing                      14.85   3 
 31 Seamun, Dana                 WAMS                              14.89   2 
 32 Alston, Ashley               Maple Shade Midd                  14.92   5 
 33 Bennett, Deijah              C.W. Lewis                        15.01   1 
 34 McMullen, Meghan             Medford Memorial                  15.02   1 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Starnes, Adia                Ann A. Mullen          13.27      13.13   10   
  2 Bembridge, Danielle          Harrington Middl       14.29      13.93    8   
  3 Willis, Mariah               Winslow Middle         14.08      14.12    6   
  4 Farnsworth, Amanda           Voorhees Middle        13.92      14.23    4   
  5 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne      Ann A. Mullen          13.84      14.33    2   
  6 Smart, Ameyah                Winslow Middle         14.29      14.46    1   

Girls 100 Meter Dash Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staten, Jasmine              Harrington Middl       13.25      13.07   10   
  2 Davis, Asia                  Howard M. Phifer       13.25      13.18    8   
  3 Bryan, Brianna               Howard M. Phifer       13.35      13.39    6   
  4 McKoy, Teasha                Voorhees Middle        13.40      13.40    4   
  5 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow Middle         13.31      13.41    2   
  6 Ali, Amirah                  Voorhees Middle        13.38      13.49    1   

Girls 400 Meter Dash Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ali, Amirah                  Voorhees Middle                 1:03.66   6  10   
  2 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Middle                  1:05.86   6   8   
  3 Starnes, Adia                Ann A. Mullen                   1:06.06   4   6   
  4 Caldwell, Syndnei            Lumberton Middle                1:07.14   4   4   
  5 Smalls, Zianni               Howard M. Phifer                1:07.22   5   2   
  6 Jones, Sarina                Ann A. Mullen                   1:07.51   5   1   
  7 Lambert, Shannon             Harrington Middl                1:07.52   6 
  8 Goeloe, Iasia                Lumberton Middle                1:08.54   5 
  9 Glatz, Toni                  Howard M. Phifer                1:08.91   6 
 10 Petty, Grace                 Memorial Middle                 1:09.44   3 
 11 Goodwin, Jamie               Rosa                            1:09.73   3 
 12 Eberhardt, Natalie           Carusi Middle                   1:10.09   1 
 13 Donahue, Patricia            DMS                             1:10.42   5 
 14 Walker, Lisa                 Harrington Middl                1:10.47   3 
 15 Larzelere, Georgia           Medford Memorial                1:10.85   4 
 16 Patterson, Courtney          Carusi Middle                   1:11.45   2 
 17 Beasley, Star                Beck Middle                     1:11.51   3 
 18 Kinnerman, Leah              Maple Shade Midd                1:11.70   5 
 19 Allen, Danielle              Rosa                            1:11.83   5 
 20 Srogota, Alexis              DMS                             1:12.53   6 
 21 Nam, Irene                   Voorhees Middle                 1:13.05   4 
 22 Olesky, Brionna              Maple Shade Midd                1:13.47   2 
 23 DeGuzman, Kayla              Beck Middle                     1:14.66   2 
 24 Defilicis, Mila              WAMS                            1:14.69   3 
 25 Kearns, Grace                Medford Memorial                1:14.73   6 
 26 Zentar, Jill                 DMS                             1:15.49   2 
 27 Vargas, Alexis               C.W. Lewis                      1:17.31   1 
 28 Bonett, Faith                WAMS                            1:17.91   4 
 29 Kaiser, Alexandra            Cinnaminson Midd                1:17.95   2 
 30 Holian, Emma                 Glen Landing                    1:17.98   1 
 31 Finnan, Vanessa              Cinnaminson Midd                1:18.09   3 
 32 Jackson, Shanaya             Winslow Middle                  1:19.51   4 
 33 Buonpastore, Ave             C.W. Lewis                      1:21.50   1 
 34 Jones, Imani                 Memorial Middle                 1:22.34   2 
 35 Eldabh, Kenzi                DMS                             1:22.73   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quimby, Megan                Harrington Middl                2:29.25   3  10   
  2 Bonner, Kara                 Medford Memorial                2:30.46   3   8   
  3 Adams, Haley                 Cinnaminson Midd                2:31.11   3   6   
  4 Priest, Kalin                Glen Landing                    2:38.21   3   4   
  5 Wichterman, Amanda           WAMS                            2:38.89   2   2   
  6 Dupont, Tia                  Ann A. Mullen                   2:39.50   3   1   
  7 Coppolino, Sydney            Glen Landing                    2:41.99   3 
  8 O’rourke, Megan              Beck Middle                     2:42.11   2 
  9 Hoelke, Lauren               C.W. Lewis                      2:42.69   3 
 10 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade Midd                2:44.19   2 
 11 Storti, Katy                 Cinnaminson Midd                2:44.21   2 
 12 Allen, Madison               Ann A. Mullen                   2:48.12   2 
 13 Meagher, MaryKate            Harrington Middl                2:48.81   2 
 14 Field, Greer                 Beck Middle                     2:49.07   3 
 15 Moss, Kelly                  Lumberton Middle                2:49.68   2 
 16 Donnelly, Jillian            Rosa                            2:50.24   3 
 17 Ashmen, Amanda               Voorhees Middle                 2:50.36   2 
 18 Simeone, Ali                 WAMS                            2:51.47   2 
 19 Meskin, Nikki                Voorhees Middle                 2:52.21   1 
 20 Marini, Melissa              Rosa                            2:52.99   2 
 21 Garcia, Bethany              Carusi Middle                   2:54.77   1 
 22 Keevey, Cara                 Medford Memorial                2:56.41   3 
 23 Biggi, Betthany              Lumberton Middle                2:57.78   1 
 24 Staudt, Megan                DMS                             2:58.08   1 
 25 Washington, Adya             Memorial Middle                 3:00.63   1 
 26 Carfagno, Alyssa             C.W. Lewis                      3:01.16   1 
 27 Allen, Sarah                 Carusi Middle                   3:01.72   1 
 28 Dupree, Brianna              Howard M. Phifer                3:04.43   1 
 29 Burgos, Sharliz              Howard M. Phifer                3:11.52   1 
 30 Williams, Jalyn              Memorial Middle                 3:25.37   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quimby, Megan                Harrington Middl                5:21.48   2  10   
  2 Bonner, Kara                 Medford Memorial                5:24.48   2   8   
  3 Adams, Haley                 Cinnaminson Midd                5:31.40   2   6   
  4 Dupont, Tia                  Ann A. Mullen                   5:35.33   2   4   
  5 Woltjen, Alexa               Harrington Middl                5:37.81   2   2   
  6 Field, Greer                 Beck Middle                     5:38.03   2   1   
  7 Storti, Katy                 Cinnaminson Midd                5:39.68   2 
  8 Field, Taegan                Beck Middle                     5:46.75   2 
  9 Wichterman, Amanda           WAMS                            5:49.46   2 
 10 Hoelke, Lauren               C.W. Lewis                      5:55.49   2 
 11 Keevey, Cara                 Medford Memorial                6:04.73   2 
 12 Simeone, Ali                 WAMS                            6:09.22   2 
 13 Allen, Madison               Ann A. Mullen                   6:12.25   1 
 14 Slack, Savannah              Voorhees Middle                 6:12.84   2 
 15 Rivera, Eve                  Carusi Middle                   6:16.15   1 
 16 Fannning, Audrey             DMS                             6:18.93   1 
 17 Biggi, Betthany              Lumberton Middle                6:21.92   2 
 18 Meskin, Nikki                Voorhees Middle                 6:23.18   1 
 19 Morvasi, Elora               Maple Shade Midd                6:26.71   1 
 20 Garcia, Bethany              Carusi Middle                   6:27.40   1 
 21 McClluadon, Matton           Lumberton Middle                6:33.24   2 
 22 Gallagher, Jullianne         DMS                             6:36.48   1 
 23 Chorzelewski, Ashley         Rosa                            6:40.05   1 
 24 Coppolino, Madison           Glen Landing                    6:40.83   1 
 25 Goldstein, Jennifer          Rosa                            6:55.17   1 
 26 Wyatt, Shauna                Maple Shade Midd                6:58.99   1 
 27 Lotierzo, Juilana            Maple Shade Midd                7:10.25   1 
 28 Bryant, Tania                Memorial Middle                 7:14.39   1 
 29 Oneill, Kellianne            Winslow Middle                  7:21.17   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Over 105 LBS
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Howard M. Phifer  'A'                                          53.85   3  10   
     1) Bryan, Brianna                  2) Glatz, Toni                    
     3) Smalls, Zianni                  4) Davis, Asia                    
  2 Winslow Middle  'A'                                            53.97   3   8   
     1) Frazier, Daemoni                2) Williams, Iyianna              
     3) Johnson, Ciarra                 4) Smith-Stroud, Amanda           
  3 Voorhees Middle  'A'                                           55.20   3   6   
  4 Maple Shade Middle  'B'                                        55.30   4   4   
  5 C.W. Lewis  'A'                                                57.21   2   2   
     1) Harrison, Taymija               2) Bennett, Deijah                
     3) Washington, Zytaisha            4) Hoelke, Lauren                 
  6 Carusi Middle  'A'                                             57.57   2   1   
     1) Smith, Alexis                   2) Crawford, Gabrielle            
     3) Meloche, Madeline               4) West, Alyssa                   
  7 Beck Middle  'A'                                               57.66   2 
     1) Roberson, Giavanna              2) James, Chelsey                 
     3) Beasley, Star                   4) DeGuzman, Kayla                
  8 Lumberton Middle  'A'                                          57.68   3 
     1) Goeloe, Iasia                   2) Campbell, Chrissan             
     3) Caldwell, Syndnei               4)                                
  9 Cinnaminson Middle  'A'                                        57.75   1 
     1) Black, Lilly                    2) McAneney, Nicole               
     3) Blamon, Prisca                  4) Keck, Alexandria               
 10 Ann A. Mullen  'A'                                             58.32   3 
     1) Chiaravolloti, Madison          2) Baskerville, X'Zavion          
     3) Davis-Hines, Janiyah            4)                                
 11 Rosa  'A'                                                      58.33   2 
     1) Goodwin, Jamie                  2) Szpunar, Julia                 
     3) Woods, Julie                    4) Kazeem, Tierra                 
 12 Maple Shade Middle  'A'                                        58.52   3 
 13 DeMasi Middle School  'A'                                      58.85   1 
 14 Willaim Allen Middle School  'A'                               59.38   4 
 15 Glen Landing  'A'                                              59.66   2 
     1) DeCastelnuovo, Tammy            2) Holt, Chrissy                  
     3) Coppolino, Sydney               4) Priest, Kalin                  
 16 Medford Memorial  'B'                                        1:00.59   2 
     1) Hill, Grace                     2) Aponte~, Evaughn               
     3) Ross, Meghan                    4) McMullen, Meghan               
 17 Medford Memorial  'A'                                        1:01.16   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 105 LB
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrington Middle  'A'                                         56.84   1  10   
     1) Williams, Ciaron                2) Williams, Cian                 
     3) Phillips, Jewel                 4) Bembridge, Danielle            
  2 Ann A. Mullen  'A'                                             56.88   3   8   
     1) Starnes, Adia                   2) Starnes, Kia                   
     3) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne         4) Jones, Sarina                  
  3 Winslow Middle  'A'                                            57.11   3   6   
     1) Briley, Kori                    2) Hess, Maryn                    
     3) Willis, Mariah                  4) Smart, Ameyah                  
  4 Willaim Allen Middle School  'A'                               58.07   3   4   
  5 Howard M. Phifer  'A'                                          58.55   3   2   
     1) McNair, Taneeya                 2) Dupree, Brianna                
     3) Crawford, Florissa              4) Ubarry, Mayanni                
  6 Rosa  'A'                                                      59.31   2   1   
     1) Berry, Emily                    2) Reid, Morgan                   
     3) Diflorio, Michaela              4) Stopek, Emma                   
  7 Voorhees Middle  'A'                                           59.38   2 
     1) Farnsworth, Amanda              2) Hargrove, Daimone              
     3) Sinibaldi, Isabella             4) Sierra, Kaela                  
  8 C.W. Lewis  'A'                                              1:00.25   1 
     1) Gonzalez, Jarline               2) Vargas, Alexis                 
     3) Puyat, Maya                     4) Baines, Anisa                  
  9 Lumberton Middle  'A'                                        1:01.00   3 
     1) Minus-Vincent, Danyain          2) Jambor, Julia                  
     3) Paige, Hammond                  4) Flynn, Sara                    
 10 Cinnaminson Middle  'A'                                      1:01.16   2 
     1) Finnan, Vanessa                 2) Parish, Madison                
     3) Bastos, Julianna                4) Adams, Haley                   
 11 Medford Memorial  'A'                                        1:01.64   1 
     1) Fisher, Natalie                 2) Larzelere, Georgia             
     3) DeSpirito, Tara                 4) Kearns, Grace                  
 12 Carusi Middle  'A'                                           1:02.33   1 
     1) Nguyen, Jennifer                2) Warren, Elizabeth              
     3) Jackson, Jordan                 4) Reich, Jasmine                 
 13 Beck Middle  'A'                                             1:02.90   2 
     1) Harms, Nicole                   2) Lazarus, Dani                  
     3) Hollingsworth, Kiana            4) Drayton, Maya                  
 14 DeMasi Middle School  'A'                                    1:05.03   1 
 15 Maple Shade Middle  'A'                                      1:05.58   3 
 -- Glen Landing  'A'                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Bisicchia, Bianca               2) ewell, Leyna                   
     3) Gentile, Gianna                 4) Walton, Kayla                  

Girls High Jump Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Madison               Ann A. Mullen                   4-06.00   10   
  2 Staten, Jasmine              Harrington Middl                4-04.00    8   
  3 Ahern, Laura                 Glen Landing                   J4-04.00    3.25
  3 Glatz, Toni                  Howard M. Phifer               J4-04.00    3.25
  3 Black, Lilly                 Cinnaminson Midd               J4-04.00    3.25
  3 Washington, Zytaisha         C.W. Lewis                     J4-04.00    3.25
  4 Spradley, Tiani              Howard M. Phifer               J4-04.00  
  8 Atkins, Jasmine              WAMS                            4-02.00  
  8 Defilicis, Mila              WAMS                            4-02.00  
 10 Williams, Tamaya             Cinnaminson Midd                4-00.00  
 10 James, Chelsey               Beck Middle                     4-00.00  
 -- Archer, Yazmeene             Voorhees Middle                    FAIL  
 -- Stroemel, Carly              Voorhees Middle                    FAIL  
 -- Eberhardt, Natalie           Carusi Middle                      FAIL  
 -- Ungerleider, Sarah           Carusi Middle                      FAIL  
 -- Krzion, Julita               Rosa                               FAIL  
 -- Melvins, Amiyah              Winslow Middle                     FAIL  
 -- Szpunar, Julia               Rosa                               FAIL  
 -- Edwards, Naomi               Memorial Middle                    FAIL  
 -- Bryant, Tania                Memorial Middle                    FAIL  
 -- Berger, Taylor               Glen Landing                       FAIL  
 -- Roberson, Giavanna           Beck Middle                        FAIL  
 -- Bailey, Anna                 Medford Memorial                   FAIL  
 -- Lodge, Lauren                Medford Memorial                   FAIL  
 -- Jones, Amber                 Harrington Middl                   FAIL  

Girls High Jump Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Middle                  4-10.00   10   
  2 Sierra, Kaela                Voorhees Middle                 4-04.00    6   
  2 Starnes, Kia                 Ann A. Mullen                   4-04.00    6   
  2 Simeone, Ali                 WAMS                            4-04.00    6   
  3 Reid, Morgan                 Rosa                           J4-04.00    2   
  6 Ogden, Maddie                Cinnaminson Midd                4-00.00    0.33
  6 Dupree, Brianna              Howard M. Phifer                4-00.00    0.33
  6 Bastos, Julianna             Cinnaminson Midd                4-00.00    0.33
  9 Smart, Ameyah                Winslow Middle                  3-10.00  
  9 Bembridge, Danielle          Harrington Middl                3-10.00  
  9 Marini, Melissa              Rosa                            3-10.00  
  9 Vogel, Maddy                 Beck Middle                     3-10.00  
  9 Crawford, Florissa           Howard M. Phifer                3-10.00  
  9 Levin, Maddie                Beck Middle                     3-10.00  
 -- Drayton, Maya                Beck Middle                        FAIL  
 -- Samson, Makenna              Harrington Middl                   FAIL  
 -- Tsai, Laura                  WAMS                               FAIL  
 -- Engelman, Madelyn            Carusi Middle                      FAIL  
 -- Kenny, Jade                  Voorhees Middle                    FAIL  
 -- Green, Kayla                 Ann A. Mullen                      FAIL  

Girls Long Jump Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jarline            C.W. Lewis                     13-11.00   10   
  2 Starnes, Adia                Ann A. Mullen                  13-10.25    8   
  3 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne      Ann A. Mullen                  13-00.25    6   
  4 Walton, Kayla                Glen Landing                   12-09.50    4   
  5 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Middle                 12-08.00    2   
  6 Nelson, Nina                 WAMS                           12-07.25    1   
  7 DeSpirito, Tara              Medford Memorial               12-00.50  
  8 Calalo, Juliane              Rosa                           11-11.00  
  9 Sierra, Kaela                Voorhees Middle                11-10.00  
 10 Parish, Madison              Cinnaminson Midd               11-09.00  
 11 Villalon, Emma               WAMS                           11-08.00  
 11 Zhang, Allison               Harrington Middl               11-08.00  
 13 Lahiri, Anuska               Voorhees Middle                11-07.00  
 14 Larzelere, Georgia           Medford Memorial               11-06.00  
 15 Clothier, Mary Kate          Lumberton Middle               11-02.00  
 16 Bembridge, Danielle          Harrington Middl               10-11.75  
 17 Grika, Evey                  Rosa                           10-11.00  
 17 Baines, Anisa                C.W. Lewis                     10-11.00  
 19 Robertson, Alexus            Beck Middle                    10-08.00  
 20 Levin, Maddie                Beck Middle                    10-06.50  
 21 Gentile, Gianna              Glen Landing                   10-05.75  
 22 Zentar, Jill                 DMS                             9-05.25  
 23 King, Lauren                 DMS                             9-03.75  
 24 Stroud, Akira                Winslow Middle                  8-05.50  
 -- Vertilus, Markita            Memorial Middle                    FOUL  
 -- Flynn, Sara                  Lumberton Middle                   FOUL  
 -- Warren, Elizabeth            Carusi Middle                      FOUL  
 -- Jackson, Jordan              Carusi Middle                      FOUL  
 -- Coles, Dijanee               Memorial Middle                    FOUL  

Girls Long Jump Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         Ann A. Mullen                  15-03.00   10   
  2 Davis, Asia                  Howard M. Phifer               14-02.50    8   
  3 Staten, Jasmine              Harrington Middl               14-01.50    6   
  4 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow Middle                 13-08.25    4   
  5 Smith-Stroud, Amanda         Winslow Middle                 13-03.25    2   
  6 Kim, Julie                   Voorhees Middle                13-02.00    1   
  7 Black, Lilly                 Cinnaminson Midd               12-08.25  
  8 Jones, Amber                 Harrington Middl               12-07.00  
  9 Harrison, Taymija            C.W. Lewis                     12-03.00  
 10 Hoelke, Lauren               C.W. Lewis                     12-00.25  
 11 Ahern, Shannon               Glen Landing                   12-00.00  
 12 Boyd, Brianna                Lumberton Middle               11-11.25  
 13 McMullen, Meghan             Medford Memorial               11-11.00  
 14 Cooper, Diara                Maple Shade Midd               11-09.75  
 15 Goeloe, Iasia                Lumberton Middle               11-09.25  
 16 Priest, Kalin                Glen Landing                   11-08.50  
 17 Harms, Nicole                Beck Middle                    11-07.50  
 18 Deluca, Emily                Ann A. Mullen                  11-07.25  
 19 Tamhankar, Aaditi            Carusi Middle                  11-06.50  
 20 Nam, Irene                   Voorhees Middle                11-05.25  
 21 Atkins, Jasmine              WAMS                           11-01.25  
 22 Kazeem, Tierra               Rosa                           10-10.00  
 23 Vaughn, Lily                 Rosa                           10-09.00  
 24 DiAmore, Isabella            Beck Middle                    10-01.25  
 25 Armstrong, Agnes             Memorial Middle                10-00.25  
 26 Vizzard, Shannon             WAMS                            9-07.50  
 27 McBride, Brielle             Memorial Middle                 9-07.00  
 28 Alston, Ashley               Maple Shade Midd                8-11.75  
 -- Bowen, Carly                 Medford Memorial                   FOUL  
 -- James, Chelsey               Beck Middle                        FOUL  
 -- Clark, Morgan                DMS                                FOUL  
 -- Aponte~, Evaughn             Medford Memorial                   FOUL  
 -- Stewart, Jasmine             Howard M. Phifer                   FOUL  
 -- McAneney, Nicole             Cinnaminson Midd                   FOUL  

Girls Shot Put Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Terry                WAMS                           26-08.00   10   
  2 Dwyer, Breann                Cinnaminson Midd               24-05.25    8   
  3 Bastos, Julianna             Cinnaminson Midd               24-00.00    6   
  4 Donnelly, Jillian            Rosa                           23-05.00    4   
  5 Farnsworth, Amanda           Voorhees Middle                23-03.50    2   
  6 Rashid, Aakilah              Harrington Middl               23-01.25    1   
  7 Kueny, Ali                   Rosa                           22-03.00  
  8 Crawford, Florissa           Howard M. Phifer               22-02.50  
  9 Carrasquillo, Nila           Howard M. Phifer               21-11.25  
 10 Williams, Ciaron             Harrington Middl               21-06.50  
 11 Love, Cordelia               Glen Landing                   21-00.00  
 12 Sinibaldi, Isabella          Voorhees Middle                20-00.50  
 13 Punnuru, Varnitha            DMS                            19-05.25  
 14 Harms, Nicole                Beck Middle                    18-11.50  
 15 Hamilton-Holland, Elexus     Ann A. Mullen                  18-11.00  
 16 Campbell, Carissa            Beck Middle                    18-01.00  
 17 Moyer, Gianna                Glen Landing                   17-06.00  
 17 Winairski, Kaitlin           WAMS                           17-06.00  
 19 Dixon, Alyssa                Ann A. Mullen                  16-07.00  
 -- Samson, Makenna              Harrington Middl                   FOUL  

Girls Shot Put Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Middle                 37-09.75   10   
  2 Fuller, Jasmine              Harrington Middl               37-09.00    8   
  3 Bey, Ay'Anna                 C.W. Lewis                     36-03.00    6   
  4 Steff, Danielle              Lumberton Middle               34-01.50    4   
  5 Ledbetter, Jonise            Harrington Middl               31-07.75    2   
  6 McKoy, Teasha                Voorhees Middle                31-07.50    1   
  7 Thomas, Alonae               C.W. Lewis                     31-07.00  
  8 Jones, Diamonique            Ann A. Mullen                  31-00.00  
  9 Evans, Christina             Winslow Middle                 29-09.50  
 10 Erwin, Perfect               Lumberton Middle               29-07.25  
 11 Zieba, Justyna               Voorhees Middle                29-04.50  
 12 Keck, Alexandria             Cinnaminson Midd               29-01.75  
 13 Manners, Nila                DMS                            28-11.25  
 14 Mosely, Brittany             Howard M. Phifer               28-08.00  
 15 Gambone, Marissa             Ann A. Mullen                  28-04.00  
 16 Price, Olivia                Glen Landing                   27-10.25  
 17 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson Midd               27-07.00  
 18 Holt, Chrissy                Glen Landing                   27-03.25  
 19 Crawford, Gabrielle          Carusi Middle                  26-10.00  
 20 Genevro, Marissa             WAMS                           26-03.75  
 21 Bezwada, Asha                WAMS                           25-06.75  
 22 Bocco, Gilda                 Beck Middle                    24-09.75  
 23 Armstrong, Agnes             Memorial Middle                24-08.50  
 24 Woods, Julie                 Rosa                           24-05.50  
 25 Corris, Camryn               Carusi Middle                  23-11.00  
 26 Hooler, Tryanna              Howard M. Phifer               23-10.00  
 27 Rosen, Skyler                Rosa                           23-08.75  
 28 Happ, Alexa                  Beck Middle                    23-05.25  
 29 Hill, Grace                  Medford Memorial               21-01.50  
 30 Rupert, Avyen                Medford Memorial               19-00.25  

Girls Discus Throw Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Middle                    88-00   10   
  2 Price, Olivia                Glen Landing                      87-06    8   
  3 Steff, Danielle              Lumberton Middle                  71-06    6   
  4 Fitzpatrick, Doninique       Ann A. Mullen                     71-01    4   
  5 Jones, Diamonique            Ann A. Mullen                     70-03    2   
  6 Ledbetter, Jonise            Harrington Middl                  69-02    1   
  7 Fuller, Jasmine              Harrington Middl                  68-09  
  8 Woods, Julie                 Rosa                              67-10  
  9 Bey, Ay'Anna                 C.W. Lewis                        64-05  
 10 Ashmen, Amanda               Voorhees Middle                   59-05  
 11 Boyd, My’yonna               Voorhees Middle                   59-00  
 12 Hill, Grace                  Medford Memorial                  57-08  
 13 Ballehr, Caitlin             Winslow Middle                    56-07  
 14 Triano, Brielle              Beck Middle                       56-05  
 15 Rosen, Skyler                Rosa                              56-04  
 16 Wozunk, Sarah                Glen Landing                      55-02  
 17 Bello, Michelle              Howard M. Phifer                  54-05  
 18 Vizzard, Shannon             WAMS                              53-08  
 19 Hooler, Tryanna              Howard M. Phifer                  52-05  
 20 D'Elia, Hailey               C.W. Lewis                        51-04  
 21 Robertstone, Amber           Beck Middle                       50-09  
 22 Gregory, Jen                 Lumberton Middle                  49-07  
 23 Armstrong, Agnes             Memorial Middle                   49-00  
 24 MacAdams, Shannon            Carusi Middle                     47-07  
 25 Sinh, Caitlyn                Carusi Middle                     39-01  
 26 Keck, Elena                  Cinnaminson Midd                  37-04  
 27 Napoliello, Renee            WAMS                              36-06  
 28 Martin, Keyshell e           Cinnaminson Midd                  35-10  

Girls Discus Throw Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harms, Nicole                Beck Middle                       55-10   10   
  2 Tsai, Laura                  WAMS                              52-01    8   
  3 Wun, Heather                 Cinnaminson Midd                  51-09    6   
  4 Burgos, Sharliz              Howard M. Phifer                  51-07    4   
  5 Goldstein, Jennifer          Rosa                              50-10    2   
  6 Fiegel, Madison              Cinnaminson Midd                  48-05    1   
  7 Hamilton-Holland, Elexus     Ann A. Mullen                     46-11  
  8 Suarez, Katie                Rosa                              45-04  
  9 Love, Cordelia               Glen Landing                      44-00  
 10 Crawford, Florissa           Howard M. Phifer                  41-11  
 11 Farnsworth, Amanda           Voorhees Middle                   41-02  
 11 Moyer, Gianna                Glen Landing                      41-02  
 13 Dixon, Alyssa                Ann A. Mullen                     39-04  
 14 Campbell, Carissa            Beck Middle                       38-01  
 15 Sinibaldi, Isabella          Voorhees Middle                   37-05  
 16 Tambussi, Paige              Carusi Middle                     36-07  
 17 Punnuru, Varnitha            DMS                               36-04  

Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 110 LB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santoro, Nicholas            Rosa                              12.74q  5 
  2 Brown, Sage                  Ann A. Mullen                     12.89q  3 
  3 Morton, Dom                  Lumberton Middle                  12.91q  2 
  4 Mack, Dion                   Howard M. Phifer                  13.00q  4 
  5 Soto, Estevan                WAMS                              13.06q  2 
  6 Lynch, Jared                 Lumberton Middle                  13.27q  1 
  7 Coss, Juan                   Carusi Middle                     13.30   4 
  8 Henry, Brandon               Maple Shade Midd                  13.31   2 
  9 Mendoza, Joseph              Howard M. Phifer                  13.33   1 
 10 Huballa, Mo                  Glen Landing                      13.37   1 
 11 Saxton, Jowe                 Cinnaminson Midd                  13.47   3 
 12 Schoch, Kevin                Cinnaminson Midd                  13.56   6 
 13 Louie, Hunter                Harrington Middl                  13.65   4 
 14 Han, David                   Rosa                              13.71   2 
 15 Plotnick, Evan               Voorhees Middle                   13.75   6 
 16 Pettyjohn, Christopher       Lumberton Middle                  13.82   3 
 17 Donia, Santo                 DMS                               13.88   2 
 18 Fei, Eric                    Harrington Middl                  13.90   5 
 19 Langmuir, Michael            Beck Middle                       13.92   4 
 20 Gregan, Cole                 WAMS                              13.95   3 
 21 Ramsey, Kasey                Voorhees Middle                   14.04   4 
 22 Gillespie, Hamza             Carusi Middle                     14.08   5 
 22 Massey, Devin                Glen Landing                      14.08   1 
 24 Lorenz, Brian                Medford Memorial                  14.20   3 
 25 Delgiorno, Dante             C.W. Lewis                        14.40   4 
 26 Davis, Kevin                 Winslow Middle                    14.41   6 
 26 Mosko, Dave                  DMS                               14.41   5 
 28 Milton, Caleb                Winslow Middle                    14.54   5 
 29 Keevey, Sean                 Medford Memorial                  14.64   6 
 30 Beachman, Quran              Memorial Middle                   19.61   1 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Over 110 LBS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Ronald               Winslow Middle                    12.19q  3 
  1 Davis, Quincy                Howard M. Phifer                  12.19q  2 
  3 Navarro, Hector              Winslow Middle                    12.22q  5 
  4 Santana, Josh                Carusi Middle                     12.34q  2 
  5 Campbell, Chase              Harrington Middl                  12.37q  4 
  6 Watts, Keion                 Voorhees Middle                   12.41q  6 
  7 Outlaw, Brandon              WAMS                              12.45   3 
  8 Patterson, LeChaun           Cinnaminson Midd                  12.46   6 
  9 Gibson, Tayvon               Memorial Middle                   12.49   1 
 10 Pierce, De'Von               Ann A. Mullen                     12.65   4 
 11 Witcher, Dante               C.W. Lewis                        12.68   3 
 12 Feiler, Aarron               Howard M. Phifer                  12.75   4 
 13 Wise, Nurridin               C.W. Lewis                        12.76   4 
 14 Vieria, Antonio              Maple Shade Midd                  12.79   6 
 15 Relos, Dylan                 Glen Landing                      12.84   4 
 15 Abraham, Anthony             Ann A. Mullen                     12.84   1 
 17 Ancrum, Donnell              Harrington Middl                  12.85   2 
 18 Creagh, Francis              Beck Middle                       12.92   1 
 19 Watson, TeShuen              Lumberton Middle                  12.93   1 
 20 Stroup, Trent                DMS                               12.97   3 
 21 Carella, Anthony             Medford Memorial                  13.00   1 
 22 Keliekai, Samuel             Lumberton Middle                  13.01   4 
 23 Suiter, Kile                 DMS                               13.06   2 
 24 Presley, Taryn               Carusi Middle                     13.08   3 
 25 Bergman, Ryan                Maple Shade Midd                  13.12   5 
 26 Mariano, Evan                Cinnaminson Midd                  13.13   6 
 27 Calabrese, AJ                WAMS                              13.16   1 
 28 Chen, Kevin                  Rosa                              13.20   2 
 29 Curran, Aiden                Rosa                              13.25   6 
 30 Ridenhour, Josh              Voorhees Middle                   13.29   2 
 31 O’donnell, Colin             Beck Middle                       13.34   5 
 32 Harris, Justin               Medford Memorial                  13.42   3 
 33 Brown-Simmons, Marcus        Memorial Middle                   13.55   5 
 34 Cattell, Dan                 Glen Landing                      13.61   5 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Sage                  Ann A. Mullen          12.89      12.62   10   
  2 Santoro, Nicholas            Rosa                   12.74      12.66    8   
  3 Mack, Dion                   Howard M. Phifer       13.00      12.71    6   
  4 Soto, Estevan                WAMS                   13.06      13.02    4   
  5 Morton, Dom                  Lumberton Middle       12.91      13.12    2   
  6 Lynch, Jared                 Lumberton Middle       13.27      13.21    1   

Boys 100 Meter Dash Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Navarro, Hector              Winslow Middle         12.22      11.95   10   
  2 Gibson, Ronald               Winslow Middle         12.19      11.96    8   
  3 Campbell, Chase              Harrington Middl       12.37      12.23    6   
  4 Santana, Josh                Carusi Middle          12.34      12.32    4   
  5 Watts, Keion                 Voorhees Middle        12.41      12.40    2   
  6 Davis, Quincy                Howard M. Phifer       12.19      12.46    1   

Boys 400 Meter Dash Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Outlaw, Brandon              WAMS                              55.52   6  10   
  2 Gibson, Ronald               Winslow Middle                    57.53   6   8   
  3 Chase, Anthony               Winslow Middle                    58.09   6   6   
  4 Abraham, Anthony             Ann A. Mullen                     58.93   6   4   
  5 Vieria, Antonio              Maple Shade Midd                  59.11   6   2   
  6 Gibson, Tayvon               Memorial Middle                   59.28   5   1   
  7 Warrick, Daniel              Cinnaminson Midd                  59.43   4 
  8 Jennings, Jay                Ann A. Mullen                     59.45   5 
  9 Wise, Nurridin               C.W. Lewis                      1:00.22   3 
 10 Stepanowski, Frank           Cinnaminson Midd                1:00.55   5 
 11 Goshine, Andrew              Howard M. Phifer                1:00.68   3 
 12 Weiner, Matthew              Rosa                            1:01.66   6 
 13 Keliekai, Samuel             Lumberton Middle                1:01.70   5 
 14 Robinson, Shaun Michael      Carusi Middle                   1:02.06   1 
 15 Perez, Jose                  Harrington Middl                1:02.35   5 
 16 Campbell, Evan               Beck Middle                     1:02.37   3 
 17 O’donnell, Colin             Beck Middle                     1:02.57   4 
 18 Bubnoski, Ryan               DMS                             1:03.64   4 
 19 Davis, Jacob                 Medford Memorial                1:04.09   5 
 20 Antuzzi, Vincent             Medford Memorial                1:04.27   4 
 21 Santoro, Nicholas            Rosa                            1:04.73   4 
 22 Adams, Quincy                Harrington Middl                1:04.93   1 
 23 Whitfield, Braheem           Howard M. Phifer                1:05.03   4 
 24 Baltodano, Andy              Carusi Middle                   1:06.54   1 
 25 Addis-Hartsough, Dylan       DMS                             1:07.69   3 
 26 Soto, Estevan                WAMS                            1:08.67   1 
 27 Robinson, Ajani              Glen Landing                    1:10.01   2 
 28 Henry, Brandon               Maple Shade Midd                1:10.96   2 
 29 Cattell, Dan                 Glen Landing                    1:12.12   2 
 30 Donia, Santo                 DMS                             1:12.18   2 
 31 Fifield, Zach                Lumberton Middle                1:13.98   2 

Boys 800 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Max                   Cinnaminson Midd                2:12.74   3  10   
  2 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Middle                  2:15.37   3   8   
  3 Miller, Mark                 Medford Memorial                2:19.08   3   6   
  4 Onu, Michael                 Beck Middle                     2:21.00   3   4   
  5 Gray, Dylan                  Ann A. Mullen                   2:21.47   3   2   
  6 Stepanowski, Frank           Cinnaminson Midd                2:22.84   2   1   
  7 Lewis, Rashawn               Winslow Middle                  2:23.25   3 
  8 DeCosmo, Carmen              Beck Middle                     2:24.14   2 
  9 Leacottt, Tyler              Lumberton Middle                2:24.16   3 
 10 Lauer, Kevin                 Harrington Middl                2:24.34   3 
 11 Bolte, Tom                   WAMS                            2:24.63   2 
 12 Georgiou, Alexander          Ann A. Mullen                   2:25.72   2 
 13 Santoro, Nicholas            Rosa                            2:26.16   3 
 14 Goettle, Jack                WAMS                            2:28.54   3 
 15 Kanigri, Pavan               Harrington Middl                2:28.86   2 
 16 Dominach, Thomas             Glen Landing                    2:29.40   2 
 17 Smith, Ben                   Medford Memorial                2:30.14   2 
 18 Filippo, Mike                Glen Landing                    2:30.35   2 
 19 Ormsby, Max                  Maple Shade Midd                2:31.45   2 
 20 Witting, Chris               Rosa                            2:32.11   2 
 21 Lasso-Sanchez, Jean          Lumberton Middle                2:32.13   1 
 22 Russell, Tyrell              Howard M. Phifer                2:32.53   2 
 23 Torok, Peter                 Voorhees Middle                 2:32.64   2 
 24 Abrahams, Robert             Carusi Middle                   2:38.81   1 
 25 Kinnerman, John              Maple Shade Midd                2:40.59   1 
 26 Juan, Christopher            Carusi Middle                   2:41.11   1 
 27 Barton, Richard              C.W. Lewis                      2:42.25   1 
 28 Laviolette, Jack             Voorhees Middle                 2:42.86   1 
 29 Williams, Gerry              Howard M. Phifer                2:43.05   1 
 30 McGlinn, Sean                Maple Shade Midd                2:56.77   1 
 31 Tijani, Nazim                Memorial Middle                 2:58.28   1 
 32 Cackowski, Brian             DMS                             2:59.43   1 
 33 Mullholand, Joe              DMS                             3:06.54   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Max                   Cinnaminson Midd                4:53.15   2  10   
  2 Miller, Mark                 Medford Memorial                5:03.35   2   8   
  3 Lauer, Kevin                 Harrington Middl                5:12.85   2   6   
  4 Arvelo, Diego                WAMS                            5:14.02   1   4   
  5 Leacottt, Tyler              Lumberton Middle                5:15.62   2   2   
  6 Dillon, Josh                 Beck Middle                     5:16.48   2   1   
  7 Ormsby, Max                  Maple Shade Midd                5:16.79   2 
  8 Parsons, Tyler               Rosa                            5:17.32   2 
  9 Gray, Dylan                  Ann A. Mullen                   5:19.24   2 
 10 Goettle, Jack                WAMS                            5:21.85   1 
 11 Murphy, Kevin                Beck Middle                     5:22.38   2 
 12 Perez, Jose                  Harrington Middl                5:30.71   2 
 13 Hutchinson, Nick             Glen Landing                    5:33.70   1 
 14 DiBease, Jeremiah            Voorhees Middle                 5:34.18   1 
 15 Whiteman, Nick               Voorhees Middle                 5:38.28   2 
 16 Witting, Chris               Rosa                            5:38.42   2 
 17 Thompson, Joey               DMS                             5:40.01   2 
 18 Ambrose, Luke                DMS                             5:40.84   2 
 19 Challender, Bradley          Cinnaminson Midd                5:41.27   2 
 20 Lorenz, Brian                Medford Memorial                5:41.33   2 
 21 Senat, Zack                  Ann A. Mullen                   5:43.98   1 
 22 Blakley, Nick                Lumberton Middle                5:44.78   1 
 23 Tocarchick, Dawson           Glen Landing                    5:45.19   1 
 24 Dupree, Kyle                 Winslow Middle                  5:45.23   1 
 25 Abrahams, Robert             Carusi Middle                   5:49.39   1 
 26 Clark, Jeremiah              C.W. Lewis                      5:52.71   1 
 27 Johnson, Andre               Winslow Middle                  5:56.24   1 
 28 Jones, Devon                 Maple Shade Midd                5:58.14   1 
 29 Tanjuto, Jared               Carusi Middle                   5:58.61   1 
 30 Segars, Eric                 Memorial Middle                 7:00.96   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 110 LB
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ann A. Mullen  'A'                                             52.67   3  10   
  2 Howard M. Phifer  'A'                                          55.03   3   8   
  3 Willaim Allen Middle School  'A'                               55.09   1   6   
  4 Winslow Middle  'A'                                            56.25   3   4   
  5 Beck Middle  'A'                                               56.35   1   2   
  6 Voorhees Middle  'A'                                           56.48   2   1   
  7 Lumberton Middle  'A'                                          56.75   2 
  8 Cinnaminson Middle  'A'                                        56.77   3 
  9 Carusi Middle  'A'                                             56.81   3 
 10 Beck Middle  'B'                                               56.88   2 
 11 Glen Landing  'A'                                              57.14   2 
 12 DeMasi Middle School  'A'                                      57.44   2 
 13 C.W. Lewis  'A'                                                59.08   1 
 14 Medford Memorial  'A'                                        1:00.90   2 
 -- Harrington Middle  'A'                                            DQ   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Over 110 LBS
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Middle  'A'                                            48.67   3  10   
  2 C.W. Lewis  'A'                                                50.53   3   8   
  3 Cinnaminson Middle  'A'                                        50.57   3   6   
  4 Howard M. Phifer  'A'                                          50.73   3   4   
  5 Ann A. Mullen  'A'                                             51.71   3   2   
  6 Harrington Middle  'A'                                         51.73   1   1   
  7 Willaim Allen Middle School  'A'                               51.74   2 
  8 DeMasi Middle School  'A'                                      52.31   2 
  9 Maple Shade Middle  'A'                                        52.38   2 
 10 Carusi Middle  'A'                                             52.92   1 
 11 Rosa  'A'                                                      53.47   3 
 12 Medford Memorial  'A'                                          53.64   1 
 13 Beck Middle  'A'                                               53.86   2 
 14 Glen Landing  'A'                                              54.10   1 
 15 Lumberton Middle  'A'                                          54.41   2 

Boys High Jump Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waugh, Dante                 Winslow Middle                  5-00.00   10   
  2 Liu, Steven                  Cinnaminson Midd               J5-00.00    8   
  3 Davis, Zaire                 Howard M. Phifer               J5-00.00    6   
  4 Ackerman, Jeffrey            Voorhees Middle                 4-10.00    4   
  5 Peaks, Kasso                 Voorhees Middle                J4-10.00    2   
  6 Bennett, Tymere              DMS                             4-08.00    0.12
  6 Bisbee, John                 Medford Memorial                4-08.00    0.12
  6 Hurlbert, Ryan               Ann A. Mullen                   4-08.00    0.12
  6 Warrick, Daniel              Cinnaminson Midd                4-08.00    0.12
  6 Johnson, Gerell              Ann A. Mullen                   4-08.00    0.12
  6 Montgomery, Tim              Harrington Middl                4-08.00    0.12
  6 Dietz, Joe                   WAMS                            4-08.00    0.12
  6 Benson, Deandre              Rosa                            4-08.00    0.12
 -- Robinson, Ajani              Glen Landing                       FAIL  
 -- Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Middle                     FAIL  
 -- Hatvany, Daniel              C.W. Lewis                         FAIL  
 -- Curran, Aiden                Rosa                               FAIL  
 -- Warner, Chris                Medford Memorial                   FAIL  
 -- Cannon, Johan                Harrington Middl                   FAIL  
 -- Cruz, AJ                     WAMS                               FAIL  
 -- Robinson, Shaun Michael      Carusi Middle                      FAIL  
 -- Presley, Taryn               Carusi Middle                      FAIL  
 -- Russell, Tyrell              Howard M. Phifer                   FAIL  
 -- Tripoli, Joe                 Glen Landing                       FAIL  
 -- Fakhri, Salman               Beck Middle                        FAIL  

Boys High Jump Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rieger, Hunter               WAMS                            5-01.00   10   
  2 Updike, Chris                Cinnaminson Midd                4-10.00    8   
  3 Brown, Sage                  Ann A. Mullen                   4-08.00    6   
  4 Rieger, Harrison             WAMS                            4-06.00    2.33
  4 Coss, Juan                   Carusi Middle                   4-06.00    2.33
  4 Jenkins, Arron               C.W. Lewis                      4-06.00    2.33
  7 Plotnick, Evan               Voorhees Middle                 4-04.00  
  7 Fisher, Keith                DMS                             4-04.00  
  7 Relos, Dylan                 Glen Landing                    4-04.00  
  7 Whitfield, Braheem           Howard M. Phifer                4-04.00  
  7 Mack, Dion                   Howard M. Phifer                4-04.00  
  7 Delgado, Michael             Ann A. Mullen                   4-04.00  
 -- Joyce, Jerry                 Voorhees Middle                    FAIL  
 -- Morris, Brandon              Harrington Middl                   FAIL  
 -- Pisani, Jack                 Glen Landing                       FAIL  
 -- Springer, Asiel              Glen Landing                       FAIL  
 -- Duffy, Jarrid                C.W. Lewis                         FAIL  
 -- Livingston, Isaiah           Winslow Middle                     FAIL  
 -- Brown, Sidney                Winslow Middle                     FAIL  
 -- Folbaum, Jacob               Rosa                               FAIL  
 -- Cuoto, Anthony               Beck Middle                        FAIL  
 -- Sherlock, Conner             Medford Memorial                   FAIL  
 -- Savitch, Ben                 Rosa                               FAIL  
 -- Rieger, Ethan                Medford Memorial                   FAIL  

Boys Long Jump Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chase              Harrington Middl               16-10.75   10   
  2 Benson, Deandre              Rosa                           16-09.00    8   
  3 Liu, Steven                  Cinnaminson Midd               16-00.25    6   
  4 Bray, Steve                  Harrington Middl               15-11.75    4   
  5 Santana, Josh                Carusi Middle                  15-09.25    2   
  6 Watts, Keion                 Voorhees Middle                15-06.75    1   
  7 Abraham, Anthony             Ann A. Mullen                  15-03.75  
  8 Warrick, Daniel              Cinnaminson Midd               15-01.75  
  9 Outlaw, Brandon              WAMS                           15-00.75  
 10 Kinnel, Darius               C.W. Lewis                     15-00.00  
 10 Jennings, Jay                Ann A. Mullen                  15-00.00  
 12 Goodwater-Worthingto, De     Winslow Middle                 14-11.00  
 13 Bergen, Matthew              Cinnaminson Midd               14-10.75  
 14 Thompson, Joey               DMS                            14-09.00  
 15 Chen, Kevin                  Rosa                           14-06.75  
 16 Waugh, Dante                 Winslow Middle                 14-05.75  
 17 Ackerman, Jeffrey            Voorhees Middle                14-04.75  
 18 Vasquez, Dajour              C.W. Lewis                     14-02.75  
 19 Holmes, Marquese             DMS                            14-00.75  
 20 Villalobos, Nelson           Carusi Middle                  13-09.00  
 21 Harris, Justin               Medford Memorial               13-06.50  
 22 Tolkacz, Michael             Medford Memorial               13-06.25  
 23 Frombach, Steve              Lumberton Middle               13-06.00  
 24 Davis, Quincy                Howard M. Phifer               13-02.75  
 24 Tripoli, Joe                 Glen Landing                   13-02.75  
 26 Leacottt, Tyler              Lumberton Middle               13-02.25  
 -- Cristuta, Nick               Maple Shade Midd                   FOUL  
 -- Fakhri, Salman               Beck Middle                        FOUL  
 -- Hall, Zach                   Beck Middle                        FOUL  
 -- Yon-Wair, Zion               Memorial Middle                    FOUL  
 -- Davis, Zaire                 Howard M. Phifer                   FOUL  

Boys Long Jump Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Sage                  Ann A. Mullen                  15-08.25   10   
  2 Tucker, Andre                Cinnaminson Midd               14-06.75    8   
  3 Plotnick, Evan               Voorhees Middle                14-04.75    6   
  4 Tan, Jason                   WAMS                           14-01.75    4   
  5 Holmes, Devin                Beck Middle                    14-01.00    2   
  6 Han, David                   Rosa                           14-00.75    1   
  7 Castro, Jenneson             Howard M. Phifer               13-11.25  
  8 Fei, Eric                    Harrington Middl               13-08.25  
  9 Schoch, Kevin                Cinnaminson Midd               13-06.25  
 10 Horn, Josh                   WAMS                           13-05.00  
 11 Addis-Hartsough, Dylan       DMS                            13-04.75  
 12 Santoro, Nicholas            Rosa                           13-03.25  
 13 Watson, Devon                Memorial Middle                12-08.50  
 14 Lynch, Jared                 Lumberton Middle               12-08.25  
 15 Springer, Asiel              Glen Landing                   12-05.75  
 16 DiColandrea, Antonio         Voorhees Middle                12-02.50  
 17 Grant, Michael               C.W. Lewis                     12-01.50  
 18 Keevey, Sean                 Medford Memorial               12-00.50  
 19 Pisani, Jack                 Glen Landing                   11-11.25  
 20 Delancey, Jacob              Medford Memorial               11-09.25  
 21 Pendleton, Khalil            Harrington Middl               11-08.75  
 22 Holmes, Marquese             DMS                            11-04.75  
 23 Delgado, Michael             Ann A. Mullen                  11-02.75  
 24 Simon, Kai                   Carusi Middle                  10-10.00  
 25 Bruno, Zachary               Carusi Middle                  10-07.00  
 26 Crawford, Nijul              Howard M. Phifer               10-01.00  
 27 Pettyjohn, Christopher       Lumberton Middle                9-09.50  
 -- Brown, Sidney                Winslow Middle                     FOUL  
 -- Cuoto, Anthony               Beck Middle                        FOUL  

Boys Shot Put Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howe, Andrew                 Carusi Middle                  30-03.50   10   
  2 Morales, Ivaniel             Harrington Middl               29-01.50    8   
  3 Updike, Chris                Cinnaminson Midd               28-02.50    6   
  4 Adams, Luke                  Cinnaminson Midd               27-10.25    4   
  5 Mendoza, Joseph              Howard M. Phifer               27-03.00    2   
  6 Mai, Franklin                Howard M. Phifer               26-09.00    1   
  7 Addis-Hartsough, Dylan       DMS                            26-06.00  
  8 Gibson, Jerome               Ann A. Mullen                  26-02.50  
  9 Tambussi, Shane              Carusi Middle                  25-11.00  
 10 Rieger, Hunter               WAMS                           25-05.00  
 11 Delgado, Michael             Ann A. Mullen                  25-01.25  
 12 Covely, Jake                 Glen Landing                   24-02.50  
 13 Chiachetti, Colin            Medford Memorial               23-11.00  
 13 Pendleton, Khalil            Harrington Middl               23-11.00  
 15 Paolini, Andrew              Rosa                           23-00.00  
 16 Livingston, Isaiah           Winslow Middle                 22-07.75  
 17 Kramer, Jake                 WAMS                           22-04.00  
 18 Gray, Vincent                Rosa                           22-02.50  
 19 Baker, Kevin                 Voorhees Middle                21-10.00  
 20 Murray, Daquan               Winslow Middle                 21-03.00  
 21 Gershen, Noah                Rosa                           21-02.25  
 22 Sheply, Dan                  Maple Shade Midd               20-11.25  
 23 Laufgraben, Ethan            Beck Middle                    20-02.50  
 24 Teschko, Nick                C.W. Lewis                     20-00.75  
 25 Sloves, Brendan              Medford Memorial               19-09.00  
 26 Grossman, Jake               Beck Middle                    19-04.50  
 27 Slocum, Myles                Voorhees Middle                17-05.00  
 28 Mustafa, Kalid               C.W. Lewis                     16-06.50  

Boys Shot Put Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Dexter               Ann A. Mullen                  42-01.00   10   
  2 Hughes, Tom                  WAMS                           40-11.25    8   
  3 Council, Orlando             Glen Landing                   39-11.00    6   
  4 Medeiros, Mateus             Cinnaminson Midd               39-10.25    4   
  5 Celia, Anthony               Harrington Middl               38-05.00    2   
  6 Addlesberger, Tyler          Cinnaminson Midd               38-04.25    1   
  7 Collins, Sean                Winslow Middle                 38-03.25  
  8 Vasquez, Dajour              C.W. Lewis                     37-11.00  
  9 Ruiz, Caesar                 Howard M. Phifer               37-00.00  
 10 Gavins, JJ                   Rosa                           35-09.00  
 11 Rafferty, Will               WAMS                           35-01.00  
 12 Turner, Andre                Maple Shade Midd               34-11.50  
 13 Pretti, Kevin                Medford Memorial               33-08.50  
 14 Smith, Ben                   Medford Memorial               33-01.50  
 15 Evans, Theodore              Ann A. Mullen                  32-08.75  
 16 Siegal, Jerah                Harrington Middl               31-11.00  
 17 Hall, Josh                   Howard M. Phifer               31-09.00  
 17 Yon-Wair, Zion               Memorial Middle                31-09.00  
 19 Hudson, Nasir                Winslow Middle                 31-06.50  
 20 Thibeault, Qoade             Lumberton Middle               31-02.50  
 21 Brown-Simmons, Marcus        Memorial Middle                31-02.00  
 22 Williams, Chase              Carusi Middle                  31-00.00  
 23 Bar, Gilad                   Beck Middle                    30-08.00  
 24 Dinofa, Frank                Maple Shade Midd               30-03.00  
 25 Hoxha, Kevin                 Carusi Middle                  30-00.00  
 26 Wise, Kalil                  C.W. Lewis                     29-11.00  
 27 Chi, Mason                   Maple Shade Midd               29-06.25  
 28 Bar, Omri                    Beck Middle                    29-01.00  
 29 Serrano, Andres              Rosa                           28-09.75  
 30 Bergman, Ryan                Maple Shade Midd               28-07.25  
 31 Morrissey, James             DMS                            28-01.50  
 32 Carcamo, Jordan              Voorhees Middle                28-00.75  
 33 Frombach, Steve              Lumberton Middle               28-00.00  
 33 Ciocco, Jacob                Rosa                           28-00.00  
 35 Rivera, Juan                 Glen Landing                   27-03.00  

Boys Discus Throw Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Luke                  Cinnaminson Midd                  89-06   10   
  2 Howe, Andrew                 Carusi Middle                     76-05    8   
  3 Mendoza, Joseph              Howard M. Phifer                  76-04    6   
  4 Langmuir, Michael            Beck Middle                       75-09    4   
  5 Boyarsky, Elan               Rosa                              75-04    2   
  6 Teschko, Nick                C.W. Lewis                        70-06    1   
  7 Mai, Franklin                Howard M. Phifer                  65-08  
  8 Chiachetti, Colin            Medford Memorial                  65-00  
  9 Duffy, Jarrid                C.W. Lewis                        59-04  
 10 Morales, Ivaniel             Harrington Middl                  56-02  
 11 Wood, James                  Cinnaminson Midd                  53-11  
 12 Tambussi, Shane              Carusi Middle                     53-06  
 13 Sharman, John                Glen Landing                      52-11  
 14 Bess, Brandon                Harrington Middl                  51-08  
 15 Seybold, Conlin              Voorhees Middle                   50-03  
 16 Grossman, Jake               Beck Middle                       50-01  
 17 Tedesco, Tyler               Rosa                              48-10  
 18 Sloves, Brendan              Medford Memorial                  48-06  
 19 Abraham, Anthony             Ann A. Mullen                     45-07  
 20 Carney, Brian                WAMS                              45-00  
 21 Baker, Kevin                 Voorhees Middle                   39-09  
 22 West, Chris                  WAMS                              38-11  

Boys Discus Throw Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pecora, Joe                  Ann A. Mullen                    119-01   10   
  2 Addlesberger, Tyler          Cinnaminson Midd                 116-11    8   
  3 Lu, Kevin                    Howard M. Phifer                 112-07    6   
  4 Council, Orlando             Glen Landing                     100-03    4   
  5 Stepanowski, Frank           Cinnaminson Midd                  98-08    2   
  6 Frombach, Steve              Lumberton Middle                  98-02    1   
  7 Mirabelli, Nick              Lumberton Middle                  97-09  
  8 Ciocco, Jacob                Rosa                              96-05  
  9 Bar, Gilad                   Beck Middle                       95-10  
 10 Byrd, Yoosuf                 C.W. Lewis                        94-02  
 11 Schineider, Nathan           Carusi Middle                     93-02  
 12 Ruiz, Caesar                 Howard M. Phifer                  91-10  
 13 Collins, Sean                Winslow Middle                    90-09  
 14 Hoxha, Kevin                 Carusi Middle                     90-06  
 15 Hughes, Tom                  WAMS                              90-03  
 16 Wise, Kalil                  C.W. Lewis                        89-10  
 17 Bar, Omri                    Beck Middle                       89-07  
 18 Ames, Terrance               Winslow Middle                    89-04  
 19 Bray, Steve                  Harrington Middl                  87-06  
 20 Pretti, Kevin                Medford Memorial                  85-06  
 21 Smith, Ben                   Medford Memorial                  81-02  
 22 Benson, Deandre              Rosa                              80-05  
 23 Carcamo, Jordan              Voorhees Middle                   75-06  
 24 Hoover, Phillip              WAMS                              73-10  
 25 Georgiou, Alexander          Ann A. Mullen                     65-07  
 26 Siegal, Jerah                Harrington Middl                  65-00  
 27 Mullholand, Joe              DMS                               53-10  
 28 Morrissey, James             DMS                               35-01  
 -- Gavins, JJ                   Rosa                               FOUL  

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Ann A. Mullen                      ANNM            142.2
                2 Winslow Middle                     WINS            133  
                3 Cinnaminson Middle                 CINN          129.041
                4 Harrington Middle                  HARR           113.12
                5 Howard M. Phifer                   HMP           83.5833
                6 Willaim Allen Middle School        WAMS          79.4583
                7 Voorhees Middle                    VMS              51  
                8 C.W. Lewis                         CWL           32.5833
                9 Medford Memorial                   MMHS            30.12
               10 Glen Landing                       GLMS             29.2
               11 Rosa                               111             28.12
               12 Carusi Middle                      CAR           27.3333
               13 Beck Middle                        BMS              24  
               14 Lumberton Middle                   LUM              20  
               15 Maple Shade Middle                 MSMS              6  
               16 Memorial Middle                    MEMO              1  
               17 DeMasi Middle School               DMS              0.12