5/13–Cherokee Invitational

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2013 07:04 AM
                       Cherokee Invitational - 5/13/2013                       
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Kidogha             Trenton Central                   12.76   1 
  2 Soloman, Breanna             Trenton Central                   13.19   1 
  3 Muldoon, Nasira              WashingtonTwp                     13.52   3 
  4 Campbell, Tazia              Lenape                            13.53   1 
  5 Thornton, Gianna             Cherokee                          13.56   1 
  6 James, Kayla                 Burlington Twp                    13.66   2 
  7 Benson, Lauren               Lenape                            13.68   2 
  8 Fernandez, Lua               Cherokee                          13.75   2 
  9 Hernandez-Rivera, Lesley     Oakcrest                          13.81   2 
 10 Blocker, Kaylia              Paul VI HS                        13.94   1 
 11 Patel, Rachel                Cherokee                          13.96   3 
 12 Cann, Carley                 Burlington Twp                    13.99   2 
 13 De Karfft, Meakena           Lenape                            14.01   3 
 14 Filippone, Callen            Cherokee                          14.02   3 
 15 Franciosa, Alexandra         Paul VI HS                        14.05   1 
 15 Mills, Gabriela              Lenape                            14.05   7 
 17 Edgcomb, Sara                Lacey                             14.09   6 
 18 Pagan, Gabriella             Hammonton                         14.12   4 
 19 Lacy, Savannah               Burlington Twp                    14.15   4 
 20 Frazier, Ashleigh            Eastern                           14.25  11 
 21 Gaines, Zhane                Cherokee                          14.39   9 
 22 Boatwright, Carly            Lenape                            14.44   2 
 23 Robinson, Tranilya           WashingtonTwp                     14.46   5 
 24 Smith, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                  14.47   5 
 24 Fornia, Isabella             Lenape                            14.47   3 
 26 LaHay, Tara                  Lacey                             14.50   4 
 27 Komosinsky, Julia            Wwp North                         14.53   5 
 27 Zeng, Linda                  Germantown Frien                  14.53   5 
 29 Kiernan, Colleen             WashingtonTwp                     14.56   6 
 29 Miller, Carley               Lacey                             14.56   6 
 31 Rhodes, Samiyah              Oakcrest                          14.60   7 
 32 Lynne, Cassidy               Bordentown                        14.66   8 
 33 McConologue, Kelle           Lacey                             14.67   6 
 34 Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                          14.70   9 
 35 Gock, Veronica               Eastern                           14.88  11 
 36 Thong, Michelle              Cherry Hill West                  14.90   4 
 37 Wilson, Cara                 Lacey                             14.91   6 
 38 Gess, Abgail                 Eastern                           14.93  11 
 39 Tran, Elena                  Cherry Hill East                  14.96   7 
 40 Reynolds, Cynthia            Bordentown                        14.98   8 
 41 Aita, Hannah                 Shawnee                           15.00   9 
 42 Outler, Morgan               Eastern                           15.02  13 
 43 Zhuang, Zoe                  Wwp North                         15.10   5 
 44 Thadal, Alinah               Robbinsville                      15.11   3 
 45 Young, Robyn                 Cherokee                          15.19   8 
 46 Choi, Elisha                 Cherokee                          15.21  12 
 46 Porter, Es'cense             Hammonton                         15.21   7 
 48 Caplinger, Rebecca           Robbinsville                      15.26   6 
 49 Brier, Brittany              Cherokee                          15.30  10 
 50 Redavid, Julia               Wwp North                         15.35  12 
 51 Ortiz, Lauren                Burlington Twp                    15.41   7 
 52 Young, Sakai                 Oakcrest                          15.46   9 
 53 Clarke, Tori                 Germantown Frien                  15.50   8 
 53 Watson, Tyaira               Eastern                           15.50  14 
 55 Vitagliano, Olivia           Shawnee                           15.57  14 
 56 Ippolito, Lauren             Shawnee                           15.60  11 
 57 Gerace, Monica               Lenape                            15.63   7 
 58 Nodine, Jess                 Robbinsville                      15.66  12 
 59 Florio, Nicole               Cherokee                          15.69   9 
 60 Stranz, Kourtney             Cherokee                          15.79  14 
 61 Devries, Sarah               Eastern                           15.83  13 
 62 Gohil, Diya                  Cherokee                          15.89  12 
 63 Mehta, Erika                 Wwp North                         15.90  10 
 64 Filipek, Karina              Robbinsville                      15.94  10 
 64 Khandekar, Madhura           Robbinsville                      15.94   5 
 66 White, Morgan                Cherokee                          15.96  12 
 67 White, Kerry                 Eastern                           16.11  12 
 68 Coulanges, Jessica           Burlington Twp                    16.14   9 
 69 Morton, Aliha                Bordentown                        16.17   8 
 70 Nowakowski, Macy             Shawnee                           16.19  13 
 71 Langford-Wilson, Jewell      Maple Shade                       16.20  15 
 72 Smekal, Paige                Shawnee                           16.42  10 
 73 Turner, Amira                Bordentown                        16.45   8 
 73 Giles, Veronica              Eastern                           16.45  13 
 75 Barnnett, Chelsea            Lenape                            16.46   4 
 76 Clark, Maddie                Lacey                             16.49  14 
 77 Derman, Allison              Robbinsville                      16.57  11 
 78 Johnson, Gabbie              Camden Catholic                   16.59  14 
 79 Chaitoff, Leah               Cherry Hill West                  16.60  13 
 80 Barmash, Alejandra           Cherry Hill West                  16.64  14 
 81 Bhatt, Meghna                Cherokee                          16.92  15 
 82 Seo, Mariko                  Cherry Hill East                  17.00  10 
 82 Snuffin, Susan               Hammonton                         17.00  15 
 84 Foley, Virginia              Paul VI HS                        17.05   4 
 85 Waltower, Tangier            Eastern                           17.11  13 
 86 Kazi, Zehra                  Wwp North                         17.48  15 
 87 Rubright, Natasha            Shawnee                           17.67  16 
 88 Delfino, Marissa             Hammonton                         17.89  15 
 89 Gunti, Anusha                Wwp North                         18.40  16 
 90 Noman, Janat                 Cherokee                          19.52  16 

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Kidogha             Trenton Central                   26.03   1 
  2 Soloman, Breanna             Trenton Central                   27.67   1 
  3 Patel, Rachel                Cherokee                          28.03   1 
  4 Benson, Lauren               Lenape                            28.12   2 
  5 Campbell, Tazia              Lenape                            28.27   1 
  6 Bailey, Dahila               Lenape                            28.64   1 
  7 Storms, Shannon              Lenape                            28.65   2 
  8 Spellman, Haley              Lenape                            28.95   2 
  9 Filippone, Callen            Cherokee                          29.07   2 
 10 Blocker, Kaylia              Paul VI HS                        29.16   2 
 11 Sharp, Gabby                 Lenape                            29.17  11 
 12 Fernandez, Lua               Cherokee                          29.21   1 
 13 Hernandez-Rivera, Lesley     Oakcrest                          29.29   4 
 14 Smith, L'Tea                 Lenape                            29.45   3 
 15 Lukach, Emily                Bordentown                        29.55  11 
 16 Pagan, Gabriella             Hammonton                         29.56   4 
 17 Rose, Ann                    Lacey                             29.62   3 
 18 Franciosa, Alexandra         Paul VI HS                        29.70   4 
 19 Robinson, Tranilya           WashingtonTwp                     29.82   6 
 20 Lynne, Cassidy               Bordentown                        29.95   3 
 21 Walter, Nicole               Robbinsville                      30.11   5 
 22 Mills, Gabriela              Lenape                            30.15   5 
 23 French, Megan                Cherokee                          30.31   3 
 24 Rhodes, Samiyah              Oakcrest                          30.37   7 
 25 Scaramuzzo, Gabrielle        Paul VI HS                        30.61   5 
 26 Young, Robyn                 Cherokee                          30.62   7 
 27 King, Julianna               Robbinsville                      30.78   5 
 28 Nessler, Jillian             Cherokee                          30.85   5 
 29 McConologue, Kelle           Lacey                             30.87   6 
 30 Beske, Katrina               Wwp North                         30.89  14 
 31 Uchibayashi, Midori          Wwp North                         31.04  10 
 31 LaHay, Tara                  Lacey                             31.04   3 
 33 Reynolds, Cynthia            Bordentown                        31.09   8 
 34 Komosinsky, Rachel           Wwp North                         31.13   9 
 35 Boatwright, Carly            Lenape                            31.14   6 
 36 Wilson, Cara                 Lacey                             31.23   8 
 37 Fornia, Isabella             Lenape                            31.68   6 
 38 Rocco, Marissa               Paul VI HS                        32.09   5 
 39 Young, Sakai                 Oakcrest                          32.23  12 
 40 Filipek, Karina              Robbinsville                      32.30  12 
 41 Wujek, Stephanie             Robbinsville                      32.34   9 
 42 Gaines, Zhane                Cherokee                          32.36   7 
 43 Porter, Es'cense             Hammonton                         32.47   8 
 44 Caceres, Nicole              Marist                            32.65  13 
 45 Gerace, Monica               Lenape                            32.69   8 
 46 Khandekar, Madhura           Robbinsville                      32.75  11 
 47 Brier, Brittany              Cherokee                          32.80  10 
 48 Choi, Elisha                 Cherokee                          32.90  10 
 49 Vedati, Harika               Wwp North                         32.95  10 
 50 Cuevas, Isamy                Marist                            32.96  12 
 51 Iannaco, Erica               Hammonton                         33.56  14 
 52 Turner, Amira                Bordentown                        33.80   7 
 53 Villatoro, Angelica          Marist                            34.00  11 
 53 Martinez, Isabelle           Marist                            34.00  14 
 55 Bowen, Emily                 Cherry Hill West                  34.29   9 
 56 Derman, Allison              Robbinsville                      34.49  12 
 57 Bhatt, Meghna                Cherokee                          34.88  14 
 57 Barmash, Alejandra           Cherry Hill West                  34.88  13 
 59 Hambric, Imani               Marist                            34.93  14 
 60 Rodriguez, Nancy             Marist                            35.04  12 
 61 Benosa, Natasha              Marist                            35.38  11 
 62 Thadal, Alinah               Robbinsville                      35.44  13 
 63 Flores, Annie                Paul VI HS                        35.48   7 
 64 Clark, Maddie                Lacey                             35.94  13 
 65 Delfino, Marissa             Hammonton                         38.99  14 

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kandis              Camden                          1:05.81   3 
  2 Spellman, Haley              Lenape                          1:05.83   1 
  3 De Karfft, Meakena           Lenape                          1:06.38   1 
  4 Muldoon, Nasira              WashingtonTwp                   1:06.99   4 
  5 Scardino, Danielle           Oakcrest                        1:07.07   1 
  6 Edgcomb, Sara                Lacey                           1:08.07   2 
  7 French, Megan                Cherokee                        1:08.59   1 
  8 Akiri, Adirin                Eastern                         1:08.67   3 
  9 Komosinsky, Rachel           Wwp North                       1:08.85   2 
 10 Gallagher, Molly             Paul VI HS                      1:09.15   2 
 11 Traore, Ahua                 Burlington Twp                  1:09.24   2 
 12 Salay, Colbey                Burlington Twp                  1:09.48   1 
 13 Frazier, Ashleigh            Eastern                         1:09.68   4 
 14 Boatwright, Chelsea          Lenape                          1:09.91   3 
 15 Layton, Cassidy              Lacey                           1:10.08   2 
 16 Morella, Laura               Cherry Hill East                1:10.57   5 
 17 Davis, Taylor                Camden                          1:10.61   5 
 18 Skrupsky, Lauren             Robbinsville                    1:10.83   3 
 19 Beske, Katrina               Wwp North                       1:11.37   5 
 20 Arroyo, Annozley             Camden                          1:11.55   1 
 21 Wright, Aliya                Lenape                          1:11.58   2 
 22 Iannaco, Erica               Hammonton                       1:11.62   3 
 23 Chenkus, Courtney            Robbinsville                    1:11.63   5 
 24 Bizup, Amber                 Hammonton                       1:12.12   4 
 25 Paul, Dayna                  Burlington Twp                  1:13.31   7 
 26 Beister, Alison              Germantown Frien                1:13.33   5 
 27 Outler, Morgan               Eastern                         1:13.48   4 
 28 Huang, Stephanie             Eastern                         1:13.76   5 
 29 Ranere, Nicole               Hammonton                       1:14.84   6 
 30 Adams, Hannah                Maple Shade                     1:15.80   6 
 31 Lam, Hannah                  Cherry Hill East                1:16.53   4 
 32 Wise, Veronica               Burlington Twp                  1:16.78   7 
 33 Vedati, Harika               Wwp North                       1:17.29   8 
 34 Devries, Sarah               Eastern                         1:18.53   6 
 35 Higgins, Rachel              Lenape                          1:19.18   6 
 36 Barmash, Alejandra           Cherry Hill West                1:19.38   6 
 37 Uchibayashi, Midori          Wwp North                       1:20.09   7 
 38 Colassi, Rachel              WashingtonTwp                   1:20.67   8 
 39 Zack, Jazmine                Burlington Twp                  1:21.33   7 
 40 DiProspero, Jessica          WashingtonTwp                   1:21.84   8 
 41 Tulloch, Melanie             Burlington Twp                  1:22.82   7 
 42 Colligan, Nicole             WashingtonTwp                   1:24.73   8 
 43 White, Kerry                 Eastern                         1:26.66   8 
 44 Watson, Tyaira               Eastern                         1:27.54   8 

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May                  2:31.41   1 
  2 Weng, Angel                  Wwp North                       2:33.34   1 
  3 Gernhardt, Megan             Cherokee                        2:37.56   1 
  4 West, Destiny                Lower Cape May                  2:39.33   1 
  5 Dunn, Hillary                Wwp North                       2:39.60   1 
  6 Vicente, Brenna              Lenape                          2:39.62   1 
  7 Natarajan, Sahana            Wwp North                       2:40.14   1 
  8 Rehmann, Erin                Hammonton                       2:40.87   1 
  9 Kromish, Kassandra           Cherokee                        2:41.85   1 
 10 Arlet, Nicoline              Germantown Frien                2:43.49   1 
 11 Londregan, Tessa             Lenape                          2:43.81   1 
 12 Roberts, Kandis              Camden                          2:46.27   1 
 13 McGrogan, Jenn               Lenape                          2:47.33   1 
 14 Zhang, Anita                 Germantown Frien                2:47.67   1 
 15 Beyer, Hope                  Robbinsville                    2:48.3h   2 
 16 Fennell, Alexis              Eastern                         2:48.41   1 
 17 Myers, Pamela                Oakcrest                        2:48.83   1 
 18 Gosselin, Jennie             Robbinsville                    2:49.07   1 
 19 Burke, Claire                Wwp North                       2:49.34   2 
 20 Ferrar, Elyssa               Lenape                          2:50.09   1 
 21 Macneal, Eliza               Germantown Frien                2:50.78   3 
 22 Ambrosano, Gianna            WashingtonTwp                   2:51.4h   2 
 23 Cribb, Jamira                Trenton Central                 2:54.75   1 
 24 Leszcynski, Jackie           Robbinsville                    2:55.42   3 
 25 Mizushima, Ami               Wwp North                       2:56.0h   2 
 26 Hardiman, Meghan             Lenape                          2:59.7h   2 
 27 Keen, Madyson                Cherokee                        2:59.92   3 
 28 Perra, Gayani                Lenape                          3:00.6h   2 
 29 Arroyo, Annozley             Camden                          3:01.47   3 
 30 Bunson, Sophia               Germantown Frien                3:03.26   3 
 31 Salvo, Michaela              Hammonton                       3:04.42   4 
 32 Burton, Alanna               Trenton Central                 3:04.55   3 
 33 Cerveny, Emma                Paul VI HS                      3:05.0h   2 
 33 Weigand, Mikayla             Robbinsville                    3:05.0h   2 
 35 Schipske, Emilee             WashingtonTwp                   3:05.24   3 
 36 Bailey, Siani                Camden                          3:05.71   3 
 37 Davis, Taylor                Camden                          3:05.80   3 
 38 Wilson, Alexis               Cherokee                        3:07.15   3 
 39 Larosa, Carly                Cherokee                        3:08.19   1 
 40 Kehoe, Kelli                 Eastern                         3:08.29   3 
 41 Braun, Alexis                Hammonton                       3:09.78   3 
 42 Anand, Kanika                Wwp North                       3:11.28   4 
 43 Harland, Michelle            Lacey                           3:11.82   4 
 44 Cortese, Victoria            Lacey                           3:12.72   4 
 45 Dimler, Jessica              Lacey                           3:15.33   3 
 46 Block, Rebecca               Robbinsville                    3:17.0h   2 
 47 Gardner, Samantha            Cherokee                        3:17.11   4 
 48 Jiao, Kelly                  WashingtonTwp                   3:24.96   4 
 49 Hampton, Sarah               Cherokee                        3:26.49   4 
 50 Pratt, Natalie               Bordentown                      3:27.97   4 
 51 Bascara, Arianne             Bordentown                      3:28.87   4 
 52 Shreim, Roseanne             WashingtonTwp                   3:30.18   4 
 53 Henry, Lizzy                 Lenape                          3:34.43   3 
 54 Duffield, Gabrielle          Hammonton                       3:39.87   4 
 55 Yang, Vivian                 Wwp North                       3:48.57   4 
 56 McManus, Lauren              Hammonton                       4:00.35   4 

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Maeve                  Lenape                          5:32.96   1 
  2 Londregan, Annie             Lenape                          5:42.94   1 
  3 Guida, Amanda                Lacey                           5:46.47   1 
  4 West, Destiny                Lower Cape May                  5:47.01   1 
  5 Natarajan, Sahana            Wwp North                       5:49.37   1 
  6 Celano, Annalise             Robbinsville                    5:50.84   1 
  7 Stanley, Brooke              Lenape                          5:53.83   1 
  8 Restivo, Lizzy               Lenape                          6:02.44   1 
  9 Sobieski, Alexandra          Eastern                         6:02.54   1 
 10 Marzocca, Julia              Cherry Hill West                6:02.97   1 
 11 Myers, Pamela                Oakcrest                        6:05.32   1 
 12 Hess, Danielle               Eastern                         6:07.55   1 
 13 Berenato, Samantha           Hammonton                       6:07.90   1 
 14 Sherrier, Rebecca            Bordentown                      6:10.23   1 
 15 Caffrey, Sarah               Shawnee                         6:13.75   1 
 16 Calahorrano, Marlene         Trenton Central                 6:14.88   2 
 17 Ranes, Gillian               Cherry Hill East                6:15.76   1 
 18 Plummer, Jennifer            Hammonton                       6:15.95   1 
 19 Lewis, Emily                 Cherry Hill East                6:16.09   1 
 20 Chen, Soverno                Cherry Hill East                6:16.85   1 
 21 Esplund, Alison              Shawnee                         6:17.70   1 
 22 Calderone, Elizabeth         Hammonton                       6:19.29   1 
 23 Cribb, Jamira                Trenton Central                 6:20.70   2 
 24 Owens, Casey                 Cherry Hill West                6:22.08   1 
 25 Daley, Alisha                Wwp North                       6:24.66   1 
 26 Massey, Isabella             Hammonton                       6:25.45   1 
 27 Lazzaro, Jamie               Robbinsville                    6:27.19   2 
 28 Rempfer, Courtney            WashingtonTwp                   6:28.12   2 
 29 McGrew, Lucy                 Paul VI HS                      6:30.10   2 
 30 Hindley, Nicole              Eastern                         6:31.14   2 
 31 Roncace, Isabelle            Cherry Hill East                6:32.01   2 
 32 Brown, Caroline              WashingtonTwp                   6:32.14   2 
 33 Romanko, Sabrina             Shawnee                         6:32.57   2 
 34 Hollenberg, Emma             Cherry Hill East                6:33.33   2 
 35 Wilson, Samantha             Eastern                         6:34.92   2 
 36 Dowling, Mary Kate           Shawnee                         6:35.65   2 
 37 Smith, Abby                  Shawnee                         6:37.83   2 
 38 Schaefer, Hunter             Burlington Twp                  6:38.15   2 
 39 Rattan, Rashi                Wwp North                       6:38.38   2 
 40 Guiducci, Alexia             Robbinsville                    6:40.81   2 
 41 Schenker, Julia              Hammonton                       6:41.73   1 
 42 Schearer, Leah               Cherry Hill East                6:42.81   2 
 43 Goldsmith, Julia             Eastern                         6:45.00   2 
 44 Burton, Alanna               Trenton Central                 6:46.59   2 
 45 Cunningham, Alexandra        Burlington Twp                  6:46.90   2 
 46 Guo, Lilly                   Wwp North                       6:49.89   2 
 47 beteta, suzanna              Lower Cape May                  6:51.98   2 
 48 Meyers, Marisa               Cherry Hill East                6:52.69   2 
 49 Burke, Natalie               Burlington Twp                  6:59.50   2 
 50 Gallagher, Emily             Shawnee                         7:01.17   2 
 51 Bandomer, Megan              Shawnee                         7:01.39   2 
 52 Carrelli, Angelica           Hammonton                       7:16.97   2 
 53 Dimler, Jessica              Lacey                           7:18.32   2 
 54 serra, eleonai               Lower Cape May                  7:35.19   2 
 55 Lordan, Rebecca              Burlington Twp                  7:36.87   2 
 -- Sachs, Emily                 Cherry Hill West                    DNF   2 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Erin               Oakcrest                          16.91   1  10   
  2 Kiernan, Colleen             WashingtonTwp                     18.30   1   8   
  3 Miller, Carley               Lacey                             18.41   1   6   
  4 Tilve, Aashna                Wwp North                         18.56   2   5   
  5 Fisher, Yael                 Trenton Central                   18.73   2   4    tie broken thousandt
  6 Peterson, Kelsey             Hammonton                         18.73   1   3    tie broken thousandt
  7 Rose, Ann                    Lacey                             18.84   1   2   
  8 Cinelli, Karli               Cherokee                          19.14   2   1   
  9 McConologue, Kelle           Lacey                             19.31   4 
 10 Foglia, Madison              Cherokee                          19.70   2 
 11 Banks, Laujin                Trenton Central                   19.72   3 
 12 Bailey, Dahila               Lenape                            19.78   1 
 13 Zhuang, Zoe                  Wwp North                         19.81   2 
 14 Arbelaez, Nicole             Bordentown                        20.00   3 
 15 Bailey, Siani                Camden                            20.16   3 
 16 Frustaci, Angelica           Cherokee                          20.26   5 
 17 Layton, Cassidy              Lacey                             20.41   4 
 18 LaHay, Tara                  Lacey                             20.65   3 
 19 Edgcomb, Sara                Lacey                             20.67   3 
 20 Garemore, Grace              Cherry Hill East                  20.69   3 
 21 Saranin, Alicia              Bordentown                        20.83   4 
 22 Florence, Rakyi              Trenton Central                   21.22   2 
 23 Horne, Tiara                 Bordentown                        21.39   4 
 24 Rhodes, Samiyah              Oakcrest                          21.64   5 
 25 jacoby, victoria             Lower Cape May                    22.30   5 
 26 Gerike, Madeline             Bordentown                        22.96   5 
 27 Shannon, Essence             Marist                            23.03   6 
 28 Albano-Oritt, Zoe            Germantown Frien                  23.53   5 
 29 Smith, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                  23.60   4 
 30 Clark, Maddie                Lacey                             23.75   5 
 31 Sanderlin, Madison           Marist                            24.43   6 
 32 Caceres, Nicole              Marist                            25.04   6 
 33 Thong, Michelle              Cherry Hill West                  26.76   4 
 34 Villatoro, Angelica          Marist                            27.09   6 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May                  1:11.0h   1 
  2 Rose, Ann                    Lacey                           1:14.5h   1 
  3 Testa, Jillian               Robbinsville                    1:15.1h   1 
  4 Foglia, Madison              Cherokee                        1:15.5h   1 
  5 Florence, Rakyi              Trenton Central                 1:16.9h   2 
  6 Tilve, Aashna                Wwp North                       1:17.0h   1 
  7 Traore, Ahua                 Burlington Twp                  1:19.8h   2 
  8 Thompson, Erin               Oakcrest                        1:20.0h   1 
  8 Banks, Laujin                Trenton Central                 1:20.0h   3 
 10 Peterson, Kelsey             Hammonton                       1:20.2h   2 
 11 Ambrosano, Gianna            WashingtonTwp                   1:21.4h   3 
 12 Saranin, Alicia              Bordentown                      1:24.5h   3 
 13 Albano-Oritt, Zoe            Germantown Frien                1:25.0h   2 
 14 Garemore, Grace              Cherry Hill East                1:25.7h   2 
 15 Bockius, Victoria            Shawnee                         1:26.5h   3 
 16 Gerike, Madeline             Bordentown                      1:27.2h   3 
 17 Francisco, Darian            Burlington Twp                  1:31.5h   2 
 18 Piatkowski, Lauren           Shawnee                         1:37.0h   3 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trenton Central  'B'                                         4:25.63  
     1) Florence, Rakyi                 2) Fisher, Yael                   
     3) Soloman, Breanna                4) Banks, Laujin                  
  2 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 4:32.32  
     1) Bithell, Quinn                  2) ross, kelsey                   
     3) Wunder, Carrie                  4) West, Destiny                  
  3 Lenape  'A'                                                  4:36.66  
     1) Storms, Shannon                 2) Wright, Aliya                  
     3) Boatwright, Chelsea             4) Benson, Lauren                 
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:37.91  
     1) French, Megan                   2) Gernhardt, Megan               
     3) Patel, Rachel                   4) Filippone, Callen              
  5 Trenton Central  'A'                                         4:43.30  
     1) Cribb, Jamira                   2) Calahorrano, Marlene           
     3) Britt, Ijes'Nae                 4) Roper, NikKaya                 
  6 Lenape  'B'                                                  4:45.68  
     1) Colucci, Eryka                  2) Smith, L'Tea                   
     3) Londregan, Tessa                4) Vicente, Brenna                
  7 Robbinsville  'A'                                            4:48.32  
     1) Skrupsky, Lauren                2) Walter, Nicole                 
     3) King, Julianna                  4) Testa, Jillian                 
  8 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:55.66  
     1) Peterson, Kelsey                2) Iannaco, Erica                 
     3) Ranere, Nicole                  4) Bizup, Amber                   
  9 Hammonton  'B'                                               4:57.12  
     1) Rehmann, Erin                   2) Massey, Isabella               
     3) Plummer, Jennifer               4) Berenato, Samantha             
 10 Lenape  'C'                                                  5:00.18  
     1) Henry, Lizzy                    2) Hardiman, Meghan               
     3) Higgins, Rachel                 4) Perra, Gayani                  
 11 Hammonton  'C'                                               5:34.77  
     1) Braun, Alexis                   2) Schenker, Julia                
     3) Calderone, Elizabeth            4) Carrelli, Angelica             
 12 Hammonton  'D'                                               6:23.98  

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scardino, Danielle           Oakcrest                        4-06.00  
  2 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May                 J4-06.00  
  3 Nessler, Jillian             Cherokee                        4-04.00  
  4 Wujek, Stephanie             Robbinsville                    4-02.00  
  5 Baran, Helen                 Robbinsville                   J4-02.00  
  6 Angeline, Stephanie          Eastern                        J4-02.00  
  7 Schipske, Emilee             WashingtonTwp                   4-00.00  
  8 Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                       J4-00.00  
 -- DeShields, Amber             WashingtonTwp                        NH  

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Loren                 Lenape                          7-06.00    9   
  1 Patel, Anjali                Moorestown                      7-06.00    9   
  3 Tingley, Allison             Eastern                        J7-06.00    6   
  4 Davis, Emily                 Cherokee                        7-00.00    4   
  4 Cedano, Carolina             Moorestown                      7-00.00    4   
  4 Abramson, Liana              Moorestown                      7-00.00    4   
  6 Frable, Kayah                Lenape                         J7-00.00    2   
  8 O'Donnell, Shannon           Lenape                          6-06.00    0.33
  8 Hamer, Rachel                WashingtonTwp                   6-06.00    0.33
  8 Lam, Hannah                  Cherry Hill East                6-06.00    0.33
 11 Srinivasan, Samantha         Eastern                         6-00.00  
 -- Smith, Rachel                Cherry Hill East                     NH  
 -- Marquez, Nicole              Moorestown                           NH  
 -- Bisirri, Julia               Cherokee                             NH  
 -- Beske, Katrina               Wwp North                            NH  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Tazia              Lenape                         14-05.50  
  2 Fisher, Yael                 Trenton Central                13-05.50  
  3 Thornton, Gianna             Cherokee                       13-04.50  
  4 Roper, NikKaya               Trenton Central                12-10.50  
  5 Thompson, Erin               Oakcrest                       12-07.50  
  6 Stevens, Lauren              Cherokee                       12-00.00  
  7 Key, Alyssa                  WashingtonTwp                  11-10.00  
  8 Grant, Jackie                Cherokee                       11-07.00  
  9 Young, Sakai                 Oakcrest                       11-06.00  
 10 Ippolito, Lauren             Shawnee                        11-04.00  
 10 Hernandez-Rivera, Lesley     Oakcrest                       11-04.00  
 12 Caplinger, Rebecca           Robbinsville                   11-02.50  
 13 White, Morgan                Cherokee                       11-01.00  
 14 Komosinsky, Julia            Wwp North                      10-11.50  
 15 White, Kerry                 Eastern                        10-08.00  
 16 Nowakowski, Macy             Shawnee                        10-05.50  
 17 Cuevas, Isamy                Marist                         10-00.00  
 18 Skrupsky, Lauren             Robbinsville                    9-11.00  
 -- Nodine, Jess                 Robbinsville                         ND  
 -- Huang, Stephanie             Eastern                              ND  

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Yael                 Trenton Central                28-07.00  
  2 Frazier, Ashleigh            Eastern                        27-11.00  
  3 Storms, Shannon              Lenape                         27-07.50   2nd Jump 27-6.50
  4 Scardino, Danielle           Oakcrest                      J27-07.50   2nd jump foul
  5 Miller, Carley               Lacey                          27-01.50  
  6 Smith, L'Tea                 Lenape                         26-07.00  
  7 Lukach, Emily                Bordentown                     26-04.25  
  8 Key, Alyssa                  WashingtonTwp                  25-10.75  
  9 Hernandez-Rivera, Lesley     Oakcrest                       25-06.50  
 10 Chenkus, Courtney            Robbinsville                   25-00.50  
 11 Edgcomb, Sara                Lacey                          24-10.50  
 -- LaHay, Tara                  Lacey                                ND  

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guerrieri, Emily             Cherry Hill West               29-07.25  
  2 Williams, Taylor             Lenape                         29-01.25  
  3 DeAngelis, Demi              WashingtonTwp                  28-06.50  
  4 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                     27-09.00  
  5 ross, kelsey                 Lower Cape May                 27-06.25  
  6 Manuel, Jessica              Wwp North                      27-01.50  
  7 Atwater, Aleka               Wwp North                      26-02.00  
  8 Corkery, Courtney            Lenape                         25-09.25  
  9 Strychowski, Anna            Lacey                          25-08.25  
 10 McDonnell, Madeline          Paul VI HS                     25-00.00  
 11 Manzo, Lucia                 Eastern                        24-09.50  
 12 Goshaw, MACKENZIE            Eastern                        24-08.00  
 13 Panikowski, Allyson          WashingtonTwp                  24-07.00  
 14 Othello, Waliera             Lacey                          24-03.50  
 15 Amoriello, Macie             Hammonton                      23-08.50  
 16 Smith, Sharnae               WashingtonTwp                  23-07.75  
 17 Toure, Aicha                 Trenton Central                23-04.50  
 18 Bell, India                  Cherokee                       23-04.00  
 19 Young, Samantha              Robbinsville                   23-03.50  
 20 Cottrell, Alexa              WashingtonTwp                  23-03.00  
 21 Freed, Chloe                 Lacey                          23-02.50  
 22 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                      23-01.50  
 23 Donovan, Frankie             Hammonton                      23-00.00  
 24 Smith-Werner, Stephany       Oakcrest                       22-09.00  
 25 Giang, Michelle              Wwp North                      22-06.25  
 25 Apostolos, Demitria          Lacey                          22-06.25  
 27 Shannon, Keandra             Marist                         22-04.75  
 28 McRae, Taylor                Lacey                          22-02.25  
 29 Bowe, Katie                  WashingtonTwp                  22-00.00  
 30 Pari, Sruti                  Wwp North                      21-07.00  
 31 Welcome, Diajay              Lenape                         21-04.25  
 32 barnes, mackenzie            Lower Cape May                 21-00.00  
 33 Britt, Ijes'Nae              Trenton Central                20-11.00  
 34 Webster, Aaliyah             Hammonton                      20-07.50  
 35 Wunder, Carrie               Lower Cape May                 20-03.00  
 36 Marrazzo, Ashley             Wwp North                      20-00.00  
 36 Norcini, Joanna              Robbinsville                   20-00.00  
 38 Ellison, Devin               Bordentown                     19-11.00  
 39 Changanaqui, Stefany         Wwp North                      19-05.00  
 39 Contreras, Manuela           Wwp North                      19-05.00  
 41 Sydow, D'Anna                Oakcrest                       19-03.00  
 41 Schoeneberg, Brianna         Lacey                          19-03.00  
 43 Fisher, Rebecca              Lacey                          19-02.00  
 44 McLennon, Monique            Wwp North                      19-01.00  
 45 Singh, Anuksha               Wwp North                      18-08.50  
 46 Bokka, Leshya                Wwp North                      18-07.00  
 47 Hamadyk, Samantha            Lacey                          18-00.00  
 48 Haque, Fatima                Wwp North                      17-06.50  
 49 Ray, Sanjana                 Wwp North                      17-05.75  
 50 Lamberto, Ana                Paul VI HS                     17-04.25  
 51 Watt, Kendall                Oakcrest                       17-02.00  
 52 Cuevas, Isamy                Marist                         17-01.00  
 53 Cruz, Gianna                 Marist                         16-08.00  

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yoder, Casey                 Cherry Hill West                  79-07  
  2 Wunder, Carrie               Lower Cape May                    79-06  
  3 Panikowski, Allyson          WashingtonTwp                     77-01  
  4 Corkery, Courtney            Lenape                            76-11  
  5 Mills, Gabriela              Lenape                            75-11  
  6 Avgousti, Samantha           Lenape                            73-04  
  7 Ruddy, Catherine             WashingtonTwp                     71-11  
  8 Apostolos, Demitria          Lacey                             70-05  
  9 Doughtery, Elizabeth         Cherry Hill West                  69-06  
 10 Hamadyk, Samantha            Lacey                             69-03  
 11 Cottrell, Alexa              WashingtonTwp                     69-01  
 12 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                        68-02  
 13 DiVito, Michelle             Cherry Hill East                  66-06  
 14 Palmer, Jamie                Lenape                            65-10  
 15 Amoriello, Macie             Hammonton                         65-07  
 16 Wrinn, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                  65-03  
 17 ross, kelsey                 Lower Cape May                    64-08  
 18 Strychowski, Anna            Lacey                             64-05  
 19 McRae, Taylor                Lacey                             64-02  
 20 Thomas, Makenna              Eastern                           63-10  
 20 Giang, Michelle              Wwp North                         63-10  
 22 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                         63-06  
 23 Marrazzo, Ashley             Wwp North                         62-11  
 24 Goshaw, MACKENZIE            Eastern                           62-09  
 25 Atwater, Aleka               Wwp North                         61-11  
 26 barnes, mackenzie            Lower Cape May                    60-10  
 27 Webster, Aaliyah             Hammonton                         59-02  
 28 Norcini, Joanna              Robbinsville                      57-10  
 29 Freed, Chloe                 Lacey                             55-10  
 30 Canavos, Janelle             Lenape                            55-08  
 31 Bowers, Sarah                Cherokee                          53-10  
 32 Fisher, Rebecca              Lacey                             53-08  
 33 Richardson, Jeannie          WashingtonTwp                     53-00  
 33 Singh, Anuksha               Wwp North                         53-00  
 35 Connolly, Christina          Wwp North                         52-04  
 35 Pari, Sruti                  Wwp North                         52-04  
 37 Ellison, Devin               Bordentown                        51-04  
 38 Garrity, Sydney              Shawnee                           51-02  
 38 Rears, Erika                 Lenape                            51-02  
 40 Nardelli, Antonia            WashingtonTwp                     49-07  
 41 Schenk, Danielle             Bordentown                        48-11  
 42 Donovan, Frankie             Hammonton                         47-11  
 42 Schoeneberg, Brianna         Lacey                             47-11  
 44 Gray, Jessica                Bordentown                        47-06  
 45 Roberts, Nijja               Camden                            47-05  
 46 Manuel, Jessica              Wwp North                         46-00  
 47 Britt, Ijes'Nae              Trenton Central                   43-08  
 48 Ellis, Megan                 Shawnee                           43-06  
 48 Changanaqui, Stefany         Wwp North                         43-06  
 50 Ray, Sanjana                 Wwp North                         42-10  
 51 Murphy, Jillian              Cherry Hill East                  41-09  
 52 Smith, Sharnae               WashingtonTwp                     37-05  
 53 Haque, Fatima                Wwp North                         36-08  
 54 Rivera, Lauren               Hammonton                         30-10  
 -- Lightfoot, Tatiana           Camden                             FOUL  
 -- Moonan, Dakota               Bordentown                         FOUL  
 -- Rivera, Gina                 Hammonton                          FOUL  
 -- McGowan, Danielle            Shawnee                            FOUL  
 -- Young, Samantha              Robbinsville                       FOUL  
 -- Contreras, Manuela           Wwp North                          FOUL  
 -- Walker, Grace                Camden                             FOUL  
 -- Ye, Lucy                     Wwp North                          FOUL  

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donovan, Frankie             Hammonton                         76-01  
  2 Bleicher, Jane               Eastern                           75-11  
  3 ross, kelsey                 Lower Cape May                    75-02  
  4 Lukach, Emily                Bordentown                        72-00  
  5 Marrazzo, Ashley             Wwp North                         71-01  
  6 Othello, Waliera             Lacey                             70-04  
  7 Gallo, Gabrielle             Bordentown                        68-05  
  8 Filipkowski, Katrina         Paul VI HS                        67-09  
  9 Henry, Tatiana               Eastern                           66-01  
 10 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                         63-11  
 11 Changanaqui, Stefany         Wwp North                         63-06  
 12 Cinelli, Karli               Cherokee                          62-05  
 13 Moonan, Dakota               Bordentown                        60-11  
 14 Howard, Natalia              Shawnee                           60-08  
 15 Gray, Jessica                Bordentown                        59-11  
 16 Toure, Aicha                 Trenton Central                   59-00  
 17 Wood, Kiersten               Shawnee                           58-06  
 18 Smith-Werner, Stephany       Oakcrest                          58-04  
 19 Zangari, Brielle             WashingtonTwp                     57-04  
 19 Murphy, Jillian              Cherry Hill East                  57-04  
 21 McRae, Taylor                Lacey                             55-10  
 22 Sydow, D'Anna                Oakcrest                          53-07  
 23 Ray, Sanjana                 Wwp North                         53-02  
 24 barnes, mackenzie            Lower Cape May                    52-10  
 25 Contreras, Manuela           Wwp North                         52-09  
 26 Manzo, Lucia                 Eastern                           51-11  
 26 Apostolos, Demitria          Lacey                             51-11  
 28 Fisher, Rebecca              Lacey                             51-04  
 29 Bascara, Arianne             Bordentown                        50-08  
 30 Schenk, Danielle             Bordentown                        50-05  
 31 Friedman, Caroline           Eastern                           49-10  
 32 McLennon, Monique            Wwp North                         48-07  
 33 Rivera, Gina                 Hammonton                         48-02  
 34 Sulpizio, Anna               Eastern                           47-01  
 35 Darreff,, Meghan             Lenape                            46-08  
 36 Valeri, Arianna              Eastern                           46-02  
 37 Amoriello, Macie             Hammonton                         45-10  
 38 Wunder, Carrie               Lower Cape May                    45-02  
 39 Nardelli, Antonia            WashingtonTwp                     45-01  
 40 Ye, Lucy                     Wwp North                         44-10  
 41 Connolly, Christina          Wwp North                         44-09  
 42 Singh, Anuksha               Wwp North                         43-09  
 43 Atwater, Aleka               Wwp North                         42-09  
 44 Young, Samantha              Robbinsville                      42-04  
 45 Bell, Katera                 Marist                            40-01  
 46 Watt, Kendall                Oakcrest                          39-02  
 47 Freed, Chloe                 Lacey                             38-01  
 48 Parrillo, Alessandra         Camden Catholic                   38-00  
 49 Hamadyk, Samantha            Lacey                             37-02  
 50 Schoeneberg, Brianna         Lacey                             36-00  
 51 Haque, Fatima                Wwp North                         33-10  
 52 Strychowski, Anna            Lacey                             32-11  
 53 Rears, Erika                 Lenape                          4-10.75  
 -- Bokka, Leshya                Wwp North                            ND  
 -- Norcini, Joanna              Robbinsville                         ND  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Jesse                Trenton Central                   11.42   1 
  2 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI HS                        11.49   2 
  3 whitaker, ron                Deptford                          11.55   1 
  4 whorton, Ryan                Trenton Central                   11.58   1 
  5 Wilson, Kwan                 Camden                            11.60   3 
  6 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee                          11.71   6 
  7 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                         11.75   1 
  8 Brewer, Sam                  Trenton Central                   11.78   1 
  8 Ahamed, Pamel                Eastern                           11.78   2 
 10 Howard, Josh                 Pennsauken                        11.79  10 
 11 Murray, Da'Mon               Oakcrest                          11.86   4 
 12 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                       11.89   3 
 12 Frank, Sean                  Lacey                             11.89   4 
 14 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       11.90   2 
 15 Farmer, Mark                 Pennsauken                        11.91   5 
 15 Simmon, Sean                 Willingboro                       11.91   2 
 17 tucker, dwayne               Deptford                          11.94  29 
 18 Jones, Isaiah                Winslow                           12.00   2 
 19 D'Arcangelo, Nick            St Augustine Pre                  12.01  16 
 20 Walker, Noah                 Cherokee                          12.03  13 
 21 Sullivan, Dejon              Camden                            12.05  10 
 22 Thompson, Devon              Deptford                          12.06  10 
 23 Webster, Erik                Shawnee                           12.07   3 
 23 Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest                          12.07  11 
 23 Fields, Kevin                Paul VI HS                        12.07   5 
 26 Lewis, Jamal                 Camden                            12.10  10 
 27 Dickens, Maxwell             Paul VI HS                        12.11   7 
 27 Brown, Peter                 Camden                            12.11   2 
 29 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                       12.14   4 
 30 Dorsey, Julian               Germantown Frien                  12.17   6 
 30 Henry, Devin                 Camden                            12.17  29 
 32 Encarncion, Kyle             Cherry Hill East                  12.18   3 
 33 Bailey, Ryan                 Shawnee                           12.19  12 
 34 Patel, Aditya                Wwp North                         12.21   5 
 34 Kehoe, Dixon                 Cherokee                          12.21  13 
 36 Schleider, Nick              St Augustine Pre                  12.24   6 
 37 Boone, Anfernee              Hammonton                         12.25   1 
 38 Mulvihill, Mike              Seneca                            12.27  15 
 39 Ellis, Jahmir                Deptford                          12.30   3 
 39 Jenkins, Quincy              Cherry Hill West                  12.30   7 
 41 Morgado, Connor              St Augustine Pre                  12.31  15 
 41 Puthenpura, Max              Wwp North                         12.31  21 
 43 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        12.32   7 
 43 Coggins, Austin              Moorestown                        12.32  12 
 45 Harris, D'Sean               Winslow                           12.33   5 
 46 Wilcox, Juwan                Oakcrest                          12.34   8 
 47 Jackson, Xavier              Trenton Central                   12.35   6 
 48 Gorda, Tyler                 Lacey                             12.37   4 
 48 connolly, will               WashingtonTwp                     12.37   9 
 50 Basile, Joe                  Paul VI HS                        12.38  10 
 50 Catalini, Gianluca           Paul VI HS                        12.38  12 
 50 Parris, Jevante              Pennsauken                        12.38   7 
 53 Nufable, Destin              Cherry Hill East                  12.39   6 
 54 Peschock, Alex               Lacey                             12.40   4 
 55 Lee, Minwoo                  Cherry Hill East                  12.41  15 
 56 Ellis, Justus                Deptford                          12.42  12 
 56 Bell, Keynon                 Cherry Hill East                  12.42   5 
 58 Bland, Khisheem              Millville                         12.44  22 
 58 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                  12.44   8 
 60 Ruble, Drew                  Shawnee                           12.45  14 
 61 Washington, Julian A.        Deptford                          12.47  14 
 61 Absalam, Lyrique             Pennsauken                        12.47  11 
 63 Hall, Josh                   Cherry Hill East                  12.48   8 
 64 Martinez, Kevin              Eastern                           12.49   9 
 65 Parks, Bryan                 Bordentown                        12.50   3 
 66 Perry, Rasheed               Camden                            12.51  29 
 67 Curley, Robert               Cherokee                          12.52  14 
 68 Jordan, Roosavelt            Cherokee                          12.55  13 
 68 Warren, Brad                 Seneca                            12.55  19 
 70 Gayle, Shamar                Deptford                          12.56  14 
 71 Jones-Coleman, Rasool        Pennsauken                        12.57  13 
 72 Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro                       12.59   6 
 73 Woloszyn, Jon                Eastern                           12.60   9 
 74 jackson, julian              Pennsauken                        12.61  11 
 75 Beebe, Luke                  Eastern                           12.63   9 
 76 Moule, Will                  Shawnee                           12.67  18 
 76 Rodriguez, Alex              Pennsauken                        12.67  12 
 76 Towns, Dante                 Willingboro                       12.67   5 
 79 Miles, Yahmere               Willingboro                       12.68   9 
 79 Hiller, Zachery              Paul VI HS                        12.68  10 
 81 Mascuilli, Nick              St Augustine Pre                  12.70  17 
 82 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee                          12.72  16 
 82 Delk, Winston                Wwp North                         12.72  18 
 84 Rao, Amol                    Wwp North                         12.76  12 
 85 Vargara, Christian           Maple Shade                       12.77  27 
 86 Haftel, David                Robbinsville                      12.78  17 
 87 Miller, James                Shawnee                           12.80  13 
 88 Edmondson, Christian         Eastern                           12.81  21 
 89 Perinshief, La'Vontae        Wwp North                         12.82  20 
 89 Quarcoopome, Fiko            Cherry Hill West                  12.82  11 
 91 Hughes, Quincy               Oakcrest                          12.83  21 
 92 Kwon, David                  Bordentown                        12.85  14 
 93 Busacca, Brenden             JacksonLibertyHS                  12.86  28 
 94 Turner, Aaron                Eastern                           12.90  16 
 94 Hunter, Xavier               Millville                         12.90  23 
 96 Holbrook, Jacquan            Millville                         12.95  18 
 96 Zor, Thomas                  Millville                         12.95  19 
 96 Maner, Mustafa               Wwp North                         12.95  24 
 96 Cooper, Brandon              Lenape                            12.95  22 
100 Grande, Johnathan            Lacey                             12.98  13 
101 Heller, Ryan                 Robbinsville                      13.00  17 
102 Shah, Sahil                  Wwp North                         13.02  22 
103 Velez-Vazquez, David         Cherry Hill West                  13.04  14 
104 Vork, Kimtom                 Camden Catholic                   13.05  19 
105 Pumphrey, Colin              Cherry Hill East                  13.07  15 
106 Jackman, James               Bordentown                        13.08  18 
106 Dunn, Tyree                  Millville                         13.08  23 
108 Cheng, Christopher           Cherry Hill West                  13.10  15 
109 Ramirez, Phil                Maple Shade                       13.11   8 
109 Kunchapu, Koushik            Wwp North                         13.11  16 
111 Riginos, Elias               Cherokee                          13.17  20 
111 Arcenas, James               Lenape                            13.17  23 
113 Layton, Tyler                Cherry Hill West                  13.18  21 
114 Chainani, Akhil              Wwp North                         13.20  24 
114 Patel, Karan                 Cherokee                          13.20  20 
116 Ingling, Justin              Seneca                            13.23  21 
116 Malarik, Thomas              JacksonLibertyHS                  13.23  26 
118 Bell, Foster                 Shawnee                           13.24  17 
119 Lee, Edward                  Eastern                           13.25   9 
120 Blake, Keven                 Shawnee                           13.26  17 
121 Elliot, Pierce               Cherry Hill East                  13.28  21 
122 Cahnbly, Ben                 Wwp North                         13.29  18 
123 Ko, Young                    JacksonLibertyHS                  13.32  25 
124 Crozier, Paul                Cherry Hill East                  13.35  24 
124 Muise, Justin                Cherry Hill West                  13.35  20 
126 Gray, Gregory                Lenape                            13.36  24 
127 Barker, Austin               Robbinsville                      13.39  27 
128 Bell, Derrick                Willingboro                       13.40  19 
129 Watson, Darid                Deptford                          13.42   7 
130 Aliweri, Oluwashina          Robbinsville                      13.50  25 
131 Rodriguez, Evan              Lacey                             13.51   4 
131 Russo, Mike                  JacksonLibertyHS                  13.51  25 
131 Wade, Romeo                  Eastern                           13.51   8 
134 Colombaro, Robert            Hammonton                         13.55   7 
135 Abdelhamid, Ahmed            Wwp North                         13.59  25 
136 Wen, Lenny                   Cherokee                          13.60  24 
137 Zurzolo, Michael             Cherokee                          13.61  24 
137 Hallam, Nicholas             Paul VI HS                        13.61  16 
139 Trieu, Thomas                Cherry Hill East                  13.62  11 
140 Nguyen, Triet                Camden Catholic                   13.66  26 
140 Paik, Daniel                 Cherry Hill West                  13.66  23 
142 Cho, Hyo Jun                 Cherry Hill West                  13.71  29 
143 Brown, Justin                Lenape                            13.72  26 
144 Hodson, Chad                 Robbinsville                      13.77  26 
145 Cassell, Jeremiah            Eastern                           13.82   8 
146 Kansara, yash                Wwp North                         13.85  20 
147 Urakath, Rijo                Wwp North                         13.88  15 
148 Morrill, Andrew              Lenape                            14.01  22 
149 Lee, Kwong                   Cherokee                          14.03  27 
150 Han, Yong                    Cherry Hill West                  14.05  25 
151 Pilet, Maxime                Cherry Hill West                  14.21  23 
152 Garrity, Andrew              Lacey                             14.22  19 
153 Avile, Daniel                Oakcrest                          14.23  17 
154 scavuzzo, joe                WashingtonTwp                     14.26  20 
155 Bowles, Jesse                Lacey                             14.28  19 
156 DiPietero, Ben               Shawnee                           14.37  22 
157 Fung, Clarence               Cherry Hill West                  14.43  28 
158 Linton, Steven               JacksonLibertyHS                  14.45  26 
159 Maver, Mike                  Shawnee                           14.50  16 
160 Raimondi, Chris              JacksonLibertyHS                  14.61  26 
161 Pranvoku, Ardit              Cherry Hill West                  14.78  28 
162 Mac, Tim                     Cherry Hill West                  14.82  27 
163 Mendoza, Justin              Wwp North                         14.85  27 
164 Siddiq, Mustafa              Wwp North                         15.31  29 
165 Vogen, Ryan                  Wwp North                         15.68  27 
166 Davis, Charles               JacksonLibertyHS                  15.71  25 
167 Sharapov, Alex               Wwp North                         18.51  29 

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Jesse                Trenton Central                   23.26   1 
  2 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI HS                        23.32   1 
  3 Wilson, Kwan                 Camden                            23.66   3 
  4 whorton, Ryan                Trenton Central                   23.69   2 
  5 Brewer, Sam                  Trenton Central                   23.74   5 
  6 Botbyl, Alex                 Oakcrest                          23.75   2 
  7 Brown, Michael               Camden                            23.99   6 
  8 Williams, Dawud              Marist                            24.12  26 
  9 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                         24.39   5 
 10 Simmon, Sean                 Willingboro                       24.42   6 
 10 Henry, Devin                 Camden                            24.42   4 
 12 Walker, Noah                 Cherokee                          24.43   8 
 13 whitaker, ron                Deptford                          24.46   2 
 14 Thompson, Devon              Deptford                          24.48   8 
 15 Dickens, Maxwell             Paul VI HS                        24.49   2 
 16 Fields, Kevin                Paul VI HS                        24.59   4 
 17 D'Arcangelo, Nick            St Augustine Pre                  24.60  12 
 18 tucker, dwayne               Deptford                          24.71  27 
 19 Bailey, Ja'mier              Trenton Central                   24.74   5 
 20 Morgado, Connor              St Augustine Pre                  24.78  14 
 21 coughlin, tyler              WashingtonTwp                     24.81   3 
 22 Jackson, Xavier              Trenton Central                   24.85   5 
 23 Puthenpura, Max              Wwp North                         24.86   9 
 23 Suah, Alvin                  Trenton Central                   24.86   2 
 25 Wilcox, Juwan                Oakcrest                          24.95  11 
 26 Kwiete, Josiah               Trenton Central                   24.96   6 
 27 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        24.98   8 
 28 Jenkins, Quincy              Cherry Hill West                  25.05  10 
 29 Schleider, Nick              St Augustine Pre                  25.09   1 
 30 Murray, Da'Mon               Oakcrest                          25.14   7 
 31 Baptiste, Lindsey Jean       Marist                            25.16  23 
 32 Gorda, Tyler                 Lacey                             25.18   1 
 33 Ahamed, Pamel                Eastern                           25.23   4 
 34 mccugh, ryan                 WashingtonTwp                     25.30   6 
 34 Bauman, Jake                 Lenape                            25.30  12 
 34 connors, koy                 WashingtonTwp                     25.30   3 
 37 Nyema, Fred                  Trenton Central                   25.31   8 
 37 Basile, Joe                  Paul VI HS                        25.31   7 
 39 Parks, Bryan                 Bordentown                        25.32   5 
 40 Bell, Keynon                 Cherry Hill East                  25.34   7 
 41 Montemurro, Michael          Eastern                           25.42  16 
 42 Watson, Darid                Deptford                          25.43   9 
 43 Jackson, Kieshawn            Trenton Central                   25.46  11 
 44 Hazzard, Jeremy              Trenton Central                   25.51   7 
 45 Martinez, Kevin              Eastern                           25.53  15 
 46 king, Peter                  Trenton Central                   25.56  10 
 47 Harris, D'Sean               Winslow                           25.61   3 
 47 Figueroa, Manny              Deptford                          25.61  20 
 49 Ellis, Jahmir                Deptford                          25.62  13 
 50 Washington, Julian A.        Deptford                          25.66  17 
 51 Burns, Thomas                Moorestown                        25.70  11 
 52 Curley, Robert               Cherokee                          25.80  18 
 53 Ellis, Justus                Deptford                          25.82  14 
 54 Mascuilli, Nick              St Augustine Pre                  25.89  17 
 55 Polite, Izayah               Eastern                           26.00   4 
 56 Kunchapu, Koushik            Wwp North                         26.05  19 
 57 Derosier, Jason              Marist                            26.07  27 
 58 Amoroso, Nicholas            Robbinsville                      26.12  11 
 59 Haftel, David                Robbinsville                      26.20   9 
 60 Monroe III, Tony             Lenape                            26.27  18 
 61 Burch, Kaleb                 Cherokee                          26.28  20 
 62 Kwon, David                  Bordentown                        26.33  10 
 63 Cahnbly, Ben                 Wwp North                         26.40  17 
 64 Warren, Brad                 Seneca                            26.45  18 
 65 Douglas, Ed                  Deptford                          26.49  20 
 66 Olin, Brett                  Cherry Hill East                  26.51   9 
 67 Layton, Tyler                Cherry Hill West                  26.52  19 
 67 Avile, Daniel                Oakcrest                          26.52  13 
 69 Bennett, Casey               Moorestown                        26.54  13 
 70 Maner, Mustafa               Wwp North                         26.55  19 
 71 Reaves, Jerome               Oakcrest                          26.58  12 
 72 Catalini, Gianluca           Paul VI HS                        26.63  10 
 73 Dib, Mike                    St Augustine Pre                  26.64  14 
 74 Heller, Ryan                 Robbinsville                      26.80  27 
 75 Grande, Johnathan            Lacey                             26.86   3 
 76 Hunter, Xavier               Millville                         26.88  17 
 76 Byrd, Anthony                Oakcrest                          26.88  19 
 78 Lettera, Joseph              Robbinsville                      26.92  22 
 79 Cooper, Brandon              Lenape                            26.96  17 
 80 Lorusso, Devin               Moorestown                        26.98  12 
 81 Lee, Edward                  Eastern                           27.01  16 
 82 Riginos, Elias               Cherokee                          27.12  12 
 83 Cheng, Christopher           Cherry Hill West                  27.23  21 
 84 Stafford, Keith              Eastern                           27.28  15 
 85 Sung, Alexander              Eastern                           27.32  15 
 86 Harrison, Isaiah             Willingboro                       27.42   9 
 87 Gray, Gregory                Lenape                            27.43  22 
 88 Hughes, Quincy               Oakcrest                          27.44  12 
 89 Rao, Amol                    Wwp North                         27.50  19 
 90 Ingling, Justin              Seneca                            27.54  20 
 91 Hare, Shaun                  Cherokee                          27.55  21 
 92 Arcenas, James               Lenape                            27.57  22 
 93 Jackman, James               Bordentown                        27.59  18 
 94 Hallam, Nicholas             Paul VI HS                        27.60  21 
 95 Barker, Austin               Robbinsville                      27.61  26 
 96 LaRochelle, Scott            Robbinsville                      27.72  25 
 97 Wen, Lenny                   Cherokee                          27.75  24 
 98 Probst, Malachi              Millville                         27.82  18 
 99 Colombaro, Robert            Hammonton                         27.83  16 
100 Dunn, Tyree                  Millville                         27.89  15 
101 Rivera, Samuel               Eastern                           27.92  23 
102 Urakath, Rijo                Wwp North                         28.01  22 
103 Bell, Derrick                Willingboro                       28.08  23 
104 Usmani, Ahmad                Moorestown                        28.12  23 
105 Hodson, Chad                 Robbinsville                      28.20  25 
106 Mcintosh, Alex               Lenape                            28.28  22 
107 Brown, Justin                Lenape                            28.41  24 
108 Christine, Yusef             Trenton Central                   28.48  26 
109 Aliweri, Oluwashina          Robbinsville                      28.65  27 
110 Wade, Romeo                  Eastern                           28.68  15 
111 Holbrook, Jacquan            Millville                         28.71  10 
112 Cassell, Jeremiah            Eastern                           28.80  16 
113 Kansara, yash                Wwp North                         29.00  24 
114 Kienzle, Reed                Moorestown                        29.14  25 
115 Guevara, Nathaniel           Moorestown                        29.46  24 
116 Pinninti, Sahas              Cherry Hill East                  29.56  13 
117 Leach, Nathan                Seneca                            29.73  25 
118 Brown, Elijah                Cherokee                          29.79  24 
119 pagan, marco                 WashingtonTwp                     29.84  24 
120 Garrity, Andrew              Lacey                             29.90   4 
120 Mac, Tim                     Cherry Hill West                  29.90  25 
122 Slutsky, Michael             Cherry Hill West                  31.51  26 

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcbride, Malik               Pennsauken                        54.22   2 
  2 Bailey, Ja'mier              Trenton Central                   55.22   1 
  3 Hampton, James               Deptford                          55.23   2 
  4 greene, makai                WashingtonTwp                     55.58   1 
  5 Theophile, Vladhimir         Cherry Hill East                  55.77   1 
  6 McNeal, Micah                Deptford                          56.49   3 
  7 Nufable, Destin              Cherry Hill East                  56.55   3 
  8 Encavcian, Kyle              Cherry Hill East                  56.64   9 
  9 Perry, Rasheed               Camden                            56.70   2 
 10 Nyema, Fred                  Trenton Central                   57.50   1 
 11 Jones, Mateo                 Camden                            58.01  10 
 12 Jackson, Xavier              Trenton Central                   58.16   2 
 13 Gorda, Tyler                 Lacey                             58.23   3 
 14 Olin, Brett                  Cherry Hill East                  58.29   4 
 15 Patel, Aditya                Wwp North                         58.30   5 
 16 Moule, Will                  Shawnee                           58.42  14 
 17 Farmer, Mark                 Pennsauken                        58.52   7 
 18 Girone, Joe                  Cherry Hill East                  58.55   1 
 19 MC Hugh, Albert              Moorestown                        58.60   2 
 20 Siddiqi, Justin              Cinnaminson                       58.71   4 
 21 Absalam, Lyrique             Pennsauken                        58.74   5 
 22 Rhode, John                  Hammonton                         58.75   6 
 23 Parris, Jevante              Pennsauken                        58.88  11 
 24 Chiofalo, Anthony            Hammonton                         58.99   6 
 25 Amoroso, Nicholas            Robbinsville                      59.02   6 
 26 Hazzard, Jeremy              Trenton Central                   59.08   8 
 27 Haftel, David                Robbinsville                      59.20   5 
 28 Williamson, Anthony          Moorestown                        59.25   3 
 29 Oh, Jihoon                   Bordentown                        59.28   3 
 30 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                        59.32   4 
 31 Miller, James                Shawnee                           59.35   5 
 32 Smith, Rakeem                Camden                            59.55   5 
 33 Garland, Tyler               Deptford                          59.71   3 
 34 Graves, Jontae               Willingboro                       59.89   4 
 35 Washington, Julian           Deptford                          59.90  10 
 36 Zurzolo, Michael             Cherokee                          59.99  11 
 37 Lettera, Joseph              Robbinsville                    1:00.22   9 
 38 Frank, Will                  Lacey                           1:00.23   6 
 39 Rodriguez, Evan              Lacey                           1:00.24   6 
 40 Bennett, Casey               Moorestown                      1:00.31   7 
 41 Bryant, Dwayne               St Augustine Pre                1:00.46  11 
 42 mills, anthony               WashingtonTwp                   1:00.59   9 
 43 Wolenda, Billy               Eastern                         1:00.65  10 
 44 Probst, Malachi              Millville                       1:00.67   8 
 45 Warren, Brad                 Seneca                          1:00.71  11 
 46 murgia, mateo                WashingtonTwp                   1:00.81   7 
 47 Herron, James                Marist                          1:00.84   1 
 48 Lewis, Jamal                 Camden                          1:01.01  15 
 49 jackson, julian              Pennsauken                      1:01.03   8 
 50 kelly, jaylen                WashingtonTwp                   1:01.05   9 
 51 Hricak, Francois             Millville                       1:01.13   8 
 52 Bell, Foster                 Shawnee                         1:01.28  12 
 53 Rosenfeld, Josh              Germantown Frien                1:01.37  10 
 54 Harrison, Isaiah             Willingboro                     1:01.41   4 
 55 Patel, Karan                 Cherokee                        1:01.46  12 
 56 Hall, Patrick                Moorestown                      1:01.99   5 
 57 Jones, Lonnell               Trenton Central                 1:02.12  15 
 58 Jones-Coleman, Rasool        Pennsauken                      1:02.13  11 
 59 Rodriguez, Alex              Pennsauken                      1:02.20   8 
 60 Cheng, Christopher           Cherry Hill West                1:02.43   8 
 61 Lee, Edward                  Eastern                         1:02.46  10 
 62 Mobley, Dahmere              Maple Shade                     1:02.52   7 
 63 LaRochelle, Scott            Robbinsville                    1:02.62  12 
 64 Huchler, Mike                Shawnee                         1:02.69  13 
 65 Sung, Alexander              Eastern                         1:02.96   9 
 66 Howard, Josh                 Pennsauken                      1:03.02   6 
 67 Lorusso, Devin               Moorestown                      1:03.60  11 
 68 Beasley, Nevin               Cherry Hill East                1:03.87  15 
 69 Ingling, Justin              Seneca                          1:03.93  14 
 70 Sangataldo, Rocco            St Augustine Pre                1:04.92  12 
 71 Henley, Kyle                 Eastern                         1:05.36   9 
 72 Clee, Kevin                  Eastern                         1:05.38  13 
 73 Guevara, Nathaniel           Moorestown                      1:05.83  13 
 74 Sharp, Mikel                 Trenton Central                 1:05.90  13 
 75 Christine, Yusef             Trenton Central                 1:07.42  14 
 76 pancoast, kyle               WashingtonTwp                   1:08.14  14 
 77 Thompson, Jyles              Eastern                         1:08.74  13 
 78 Johnson, Dinny               Deptford                        1:08.94  12 
 79 Leach, Nathan                Seneca                          1:09.93  14 
 80 Rivera, Samuel               Eastern                         1:11.64  13 
 81 Lateef, Markem               Willingboro                     1:13.20   7 
 82 guzzo, vince                 WashingtonTwp                   1:14.59  15 

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                     2:06.58   1 
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah        Cherry Hill East                2:08.07   1 
  3 Ali, Jameel                  Eastern                         2:08.92   1 
  4 Russo, Mike                  JacksonLibertyHS                2:09.40   1 
  5 MacDonald, Gus               Wwp North                       2:11.69   1 
  6 Mizushima, Yuma              Wwp North                       2:13.45   1 
  7 Hill, Eric                   Deptford                        2:13.71   1 
  8 Rabinowitz, Cameron          Cherokee                        2:14.10   2 
  9 Miller, David                Willingboro                     2:14.75   1 
 10 Arencibia, Brandon           Cherokee                        2:15.33   2 
 11 Barkley, Morgan              JacksonLibertyHS                2:15.35   1 
 12 Marrazzo, Anthony            Cherokee                        2:15.68   3 
 13 Tan, Christopher             Robbinsville                    2:16.20   2 
 14 Gil, Noah                    Cherokee                        2:16.22   2 
 15 Alekseyev, Anton             Wwp North                       2:16.73   1 
 16 Carvin, Matt                 Lenape                          2:16.94   4 
 17 Mintzer, Dan                 Cherokee                        2:17.22   1 
 18 Lacy, Joe                    Cherokee                        2:17.27   3 
 19 Thielman, Noah               Lenape                          2:17.29   2 
 20 Gravlin, Steven              Cherokee                        2:17.32   2 
 21 Harris, Connor               Millville                       2:17.68   1 
 22 Hoch, Jonathan               Cherry Hill West                2:17.70   1 
 23 Ko, Young                    JacksonLibertyHS                2:18.01   3 
 24 Pschunder, Nicholas          Eastern                         2:18.37   1 
 25 Keenan, David                Lenape                          2:18.52   3 
 26 Frank, Will                  Lacey                           2:18.69   5 
 27 Detone, Justin               Cherokee                        2:18.72   2 
 28 Schwartz, Zach               Germantown Frien                2:18.96   1 
 29 Jankauskus, Zach             Deptford                        2:19.06   1 
 29 Teoh, Shu Ming               Wwp North                       2:19.06   1 
 31 Lopresti, Zach               Cherokee                        2:19.63   2 
 32 Pipada, Rishab               Wwp North                       2:19.64   2 
 33 Jones, Mateo                 Camden                          2:20.53   3 
 34 Steinmetz, Kyle              Lenape                          2:20.64   2 
 35 Abrams, Austin               Millville                       2:20.91   3 
 36 Decker, Matt                 Cherokee                        2:20.97   2 
 37 Scheipe, Michael             Lenape                          2:21.84   3 
 38 Zubrzycki, Matt              Lenape                          2:22.71   2 
 39 Barnes, Devin                Lenape                          2:23.36   2 
 40 Moore, Donovan               Paul VI HS                      2:24.31   2 
 41 Oh, Jihoon                   Bordentown                      2:24.44   3 
 42 mcnichol, josh               WashingtonTwp                   2:24.48   2 
 43 Vicente, Adam                Lenape                          2:25.10   4 
 44 Jones, Robert                Millville                       2:25.18   3 
 45 Mozelle, Shakur              Oakcrest                        2:25.23   3 
 46 Tillenger, Dor               Cherry Hill East                2:25.87   2 
 47 Joglekar, Uddhav             Robbinsville                    2:25.96   4 
 48 Shamilov, Don                Eastern                         2:26.05   2 
 49 Gallagher, Duncan            Germantown Frien                2:26.28   4 
 50 Cho, Hyo Jun                 Cherry Hill West                2:26.47   3 
 51 Bokma, Peter                 Bordentown                      2:26.51   2 
 52 Fraile, Jose                 Cherokee                        2:26.59   5 
 53 Dye, Devon                   Seneca                          2:26.64   4 
 54 Cahnbley, Yannik             Wwp North                       2:26.80   5 
 55 montana, victor              WashingtonTwp                   2:27.18   4 
 56 Edmiston, Vincent            Bordentown                      2:27.56   3 
 57 Silvani, Isaiah              Bordentown                      2:27.61   4 
 58 Dutta, Rishov                Wwp North                       2:28.20   5 
 59 Santa-Cruz, Tulio            Trenton Central                 2:28.32   5 
 60 Chilelli, Christopher        Bordentown                      2:28.62   3 
 61 Cinalli, Michael             Eastern                         2:28.89   6 
 62 Salyers, John                Lenape                          2:29.05   4 
 63 McAnany, Dominic             Robbinsville                    2:29.99   4 
 64 Curtain, Kevin               Seneca                          2:30.32   4 
 65 Haistie, Thomas              Robbinsville                    2:30.49   5 
 66 Castro, Jorge                Seneca                          2:30.58   5 
 67 Esguerra, Anibal             Eastern                         2:33.02   6 
 68 Piit, Wilson                 Deptford                        2:33.29   4 
 69 Kane, Ryan                   Seneca                          2:33.31   6 
 70 Haddock, Jordan              Robbinsville                    2:33.62   5 
 71 Delon, Franchescoly          Trenton Central                 2:35.71   6 
 72 Buccilli, Robert             Hammonton                       2:35.83   4 
 73 Wallace, Ernest              Winslow                         2:36.13   4 
 74 Paguio, Jaime                Oakcrest                        2:37.40   5 
 75 Ross, Domonic                Seneca                          2:37.46   4 
 76 Jones, Lonnell               Trenton Central                 2:37.83   5 
 77 Jones, Casey                 Robbinsville                    2:38.18   6 
 78 Malloy, Duane                Camden                          2:38.23   3 
 79 Aponte-Cruz, Enrique         Trenton Central                 2:38.26   4 
 80 Shah, Silas                  Germantown Frien                2:38.49   3 
 81 Davis, Charles               JacksonLibertyHS                2:39.05   5 
 82 Rynex, Stephen               Hammonton                       2:39.93   4 
 83 Blaik, Jad                   Germantown Frien                2:40.27   6 
 84 Kumar, Joshua                Eastern                         2:40.36   6 
 85 Rivera, Jacob                Winslow                         2:40.84   4 
 86 Bullock, James               Bordentown                      2:41.49   5 
 87 Georgoulianos, Zackary       Hammonton                       2:42.03   5 
 88 Vaddadi, Avinash             Wwp North                       2:42.66   5 
 89 Evans, Gregg                 Winslow                         2:44.86   6 
 90 Stabile, Sean                Oakcrest                        2:45.83   5 
 91 Gunti, Murali                Wwp North                       2:46.10   6 
 92 Sangataldo, Rocco            St Augustine Pre                2:46.25   3 
 93 spain, jay                   WashingtonTwp                   2:46.34   5 
 94 Weiss, Nick                  Hammonton                       2:46.69   5 
 95 Sharp, Mikel                 Trenton Central                 2:47.33   5 
 96 Suchodola, Art               Seneca                          2:47.34   6 
 97 McEwen, Jared                Trenton Central                 2:48.20   6 
 98 Williams, Randy              Oakcrest                        2:48.85   4 
 99 Niedzwiecki, Matt            Lenape                          2:48.93   6 
100 Gregory, Brendan             Wwp North                       2:50.05   6 
101 Mikulski, Trey               Seneca                          2:50.16   5 
102 Gross, Matt                  Cherokee                        2:50.60   6 
103 Purma, Rohit                 Wwp North                       2:51.87   6 
104 Feinbaum, Matt               St Augustine Pre                2:53.08   2 
105 Gotshall, Derek              Cherokee                        2:54.13   6 
106 Benjamin, Zachary            Lacey                           2:56.27   6 

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bhat, Vipul                  Eastern                         4:47.13   1 
  2 Roberts, Christian           Robbinsville                    4:49.03   1 
  3 Braun, Jeff                  Cherry Hill East                4:50.84   1 
  4 Arvelo, Enrique              Moorestown                      4:51.46   1 
  5 Samaroo, Keanu               Oakcrest                        4:52.39   1 
  6 Teoh, Shu Ming               Wwp North                       4:54.44   1 
  7 Milo, Daniel                 Robbinsville                    4:54.76   1 
  8 Munilla, Greg                Moorestown                      4:55.44   2 
  9 Fraley, Danny                Lenape                          4:56.15   1 
 10 Wlezien, Nick                Germantown Frien                4:56.65   1 
 11 Cunningham, Ian              Wwp North                       4:57.44   2 
 12 Siegel, Kyle                 Moorestown                      4:57.54   1 
 13 Zubrzycki, Matt              Lenape                          4:58.54   1 
 14 Dashevsky, Brett             Cherry Hill East                4:58.56   1 
 15 Coverdale, Liam              Cherry Hill West                4:58.80   1 
 16 Shah, Lokesh                 Cherry Hill East                4:59.07   1 
 17 Kasper, Richard              Robbinsville                    5:00.02   1 
 18 Muller, James                Shawnee                         5:00.48   3 
 19 Curtain, Kevin               Seneca                          5:02.12   2 
 20 Schwartz, Zach               Germantown Frien                5:02.18   1 
 21 torney, andrew               WashingtonTwp                   5:02.45   1 
 22 Lauer, Craig                 Lenape                          5:02.83   3 
 23 Bardfeld, Jacob              Wwp North                       5:03.03   2 
 24 Parsons, Cole                Cherry Hill East                5:03.04   2 
 25 McBride, Colin               Cherry Hill West                5:03.24   1 
 26 Goldstein, Gordon            Germantown Frien                5:03.28   1 
 27 roscioli, mike               WashingtonTwp                   5:04.61   2 
 28 Decker, Jason                Cherry Hill East                5:04.73   2 
 29 Taylor, Sean                 Cherry Hill East                5:05.75   2 
 30 Klawunn, Corey               Moorestown                      5:06.37   1 
 31 charalabidis, george         WashingtonTwp                   5:06.50   1 
 32 Cramer, Christian            Moorestown                      5:06.72   1 
 33 Brady, James                 Hammonton                       5:06.86   2 
 34 Bauter, Justin               Wwp North                       5:07.17   1 
 35 Chazen, Something            Eastern                         5:07.96   2 
 36 Richwall, Jason              Shawnee                         5:08.32   2 
 37 Kearns, John                 Shawnee                         5:08.55   2 
 37 Buonamassa, Patrick          Robbinsville                    5:08.55   3 
 39 reitano, nick                WashingtonTwp                   5:08.60   2 
 40 Tamutus, Grant               Bordentown                      5:09.04   2 
 41 Mendez, Albert               Wwp North                       5:09.05   2 
 42 Caruso, Anthony              Eastern                         5:09.51   3 
 43 Greenberg, Sam               Cherry Hill East                5:09.58   2 
 44 Kokolis, Spiro               Eastern                         5:09.96   1 
 45 Mu, Deng                     Trenton Central                 5:11.52   5 
 46 Castro, Jorge                Seneca                          5:11.87   5 
 47 Vasu, Vimalesh               Cherry Hill East                5:12.14   2 
 48 Novak, Nicholas              Moorestown                      5:12.69   3 
 49 Chapman, Zach                Deptford                        5:12.93   2 
 50 Finias, Sean                 Cherry Hill East                5:13.02   2 
 51 Federline, Ryan              Cherry Hill East                5:13.14   2 
 52 Barrett, Owen                Cherry Hill West                5:14.63   4 
 53 McRae, Rayshawn              Trenton Central                 5:14.68   6 
 54 Brown, Brendan               Seneca                          5:15.15   3 
 55 Backal, Bailey               Eastern                         5:15.98   3 
 56 Ray, Shameek                 Robbinsville                    5:16.16   3 
 57 Burt, Bryan                  Cherry Hill East                5:16.63   4 
 58 Jankauskus, Zach             Deptford                        5:16.86   3 
 59 Gallagher, Duncan            Germantown Frien                5:17.04   3 
 60 Ginsberg, Leo                Seneca                          5:17.50   3 
 61 Rottler-Gurley, Ben          Paul VI HS                      5:17.80   5 
 62 tursi, alex                  WashingtonTwp                   5:18.41   3 
 63 Chilelli, Christopher        Bordentown                      5:18.65   1 
 64 Cahnbley, Yannik             Wwp North                       5:19.05   5 
 65 dunphy, kevin                WashingtonTwp                   5:19.11   2 
 66 Spirgel, Sam                 Moorestown                      5:19.27   3 
 67 Schmidt, William             Paul VI HS                      5:19.71   5 
 68 Diaz, David                  WashingtonTwp                   5:19.77   4 
 69 Dufala, Ezra                 Shawnee                         5:19.87   3 
 70 Stalzer, Nick                Wwp North                       5:20.03   4 
 71 Liu, Alex                    Cherry Hill East                5:20.33   3 
 72 Figura, Mike                 Lenape                          5:20.46   4 
 73 O Conner, Brendan            Shawnee                         5:20.59   3 
 74 Farrell, Justin              JacksonLibertyHS                5:20.68   3 
 75 Bogana, Shiv                 Wwp North                       5:20.76   4 
 76 Steinmetz, Kyle              Lenape                          5:21.18   4 
 77 Earnest, Paul                Cherry Hill West                5:21.33   3 
 78 Yoder-Shenk, Gabe            Wwp North                       5:21.63   2 
 79 Warkala, John                Cherry Hill East                5:21.82   2 
 80 Higgins, Brandon             Shawnee                         5:22.02   5 
 81 Dye, Devon                   Seneca                          5:22.03   3 
 82 Cho, Hyo Jun                 Cherry Hill West                5:23.15   3 
 83 Mines, Max                   Germantown Frien                5:23.95   3 
 84 Attanasi, Dalton             Hammonton                       5:24.43   2 
 85 Bondalapati, Srinihar        Wwp North                       5:25.86   5 
 86 Shah, Silas                  Germantown Frien                5:27.17   2 
 87 Robidoux, Dillion            Shawnee                         5:27.24   5 
 88 Hassinger, David             Paul VI HS                      5:27.44   4 
 89 Santa-Cruz, Tulio            Trenton Central                 5:27.57   6 
 90 Voyack, Andrew               Moorestown                      5:27.99   4 
 91 Williams, Steve              Lenape                          5:28.17   4 
 92 Halford, Ryan                Lenape                          5:28.22   4 
 93 Morrison, William            Eastern                         5:28.53   4 
 94 Beauchemin, Kyle             Cherry Hill East                5:28.76   5 
 95 Kingsbury, Austin            Hammonton                       5:29.51   5 
 96 Aponte-Cruz, Enrique         Trenton Central                 5:30.38   4 
 97 Dutta, Rishov                Wwp North                       5:30.43   3 
 98 Jiacopello, Lucian           Seneca                          5:30.84   5 
 99 Iorio, Nick                  JacksonLibertyHS                5:31.58   4 
100 Richman, Andrew              Cherry Hill East                5:31.79   5 
101 Stauss, Tyler                Eastern                         5:31.91   6 
102 Voyack, Michael              Moorestown                      5:32.03   4 
103 Malicdem, Josh               Deptford                        5:32.26   4 
104 Kane, Ryan                   Seneca                          5:32.60   5 
105 Puggi, Coleman               Oakcrest                        5:32.88   4 
106 Innamorato, Anthony          Eastern                         5:33.27   6 
107 Schmidheiser, Matt           Shawnee                         5:33.60   5 
108 Stanley, Sean                Cherry Hill East                5:34.51   4 
109 Pietrow, Quentin             Maple Shade                     5:34.93   5 
110 Piit, Wilson                 Deptford                        5:34.96   4 
111 Slutsky, Michael             Cherry Hill West                5:35.54   4 
112 Gray, Trent                  Shawnee                         5:36.36   5 
113 Bowley, Jacob                Shawnee                         5:36.67   5 
114 Lee, Jonathan                Cherry Hill East                5:37.84   5 
115 Ross, Domonic                Seneca                          5:40.95   6 
116 Andrews, Nicolas             Eastern                         5:46.41   6 
117 Mikulski, Trey               Seneca                          5:46.57   6 
118 Whitener, Christopher        Hammonton                       5:47.37   4 
119 Gunti, Murali                Wwp North                       5:48.06   6 
120 Wallace, Ernest              Winslow                         5:48.26   5 
121 Delon, Franchescoly          Trenton Central                 5:50.22   6 
122 Sheply, Robert               Maple Shade                     5:51.34   5 
123 Scott, Kevin                 Hammonton                       5:51.71   3 
124 Gregory, Brendan             Wwp North                       5:51.94   6 
125 Goldstein, Zachary           Cherry Hill East                5:54.32   5 
126 Emerle, Mike                 Shawnee                         5:58.71   6 
127 Cousins, Alex                Deptford                        5:58.91   4 
128 Kulak, Noah                  Germantown Frien                6:00.36   4 
129 Stabile, Sean                Oakcrest                        6:01.49   6 
130 Nguyen, Brandon              Bordentown                      6:03.33   6 
131 Powell, Benjamin             Moorestown                      6:03.88   6 
132 Grennon, Adam                Millville                       6:04.74   5 
133 Ortiguera, Miguel            Wwp North                       6:05.60   6 
134 Peraria, Ben                 Seneca                          6:07.66   6 
135 Ciarrocca, Cameron           Bordentown                      6:07.83   6 
136 Guzman, Pedro                Willingboro                     6:07.91   6 
137 Suchodola, Art               Seneca                          6:08.18   6 
138 Dobson, Gerry                St Augustine Pre                6:17.57   6 
139 Jericho, Anthony             Maple Shade                     6:19.21   6 
140 Purma, Rohit                 Wwp North                       6:36.35   6 
141 Baxter, Jared                Millville                       6:57.38   6 
142 Spirgel, Charles             Moorestown                      7:15.74   6 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chandler, Sean               Camden                            16.34   1 
  2 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                       16.47   1 
  3 Kwiete, Josiah               Trenton Central                   16.95   2 
  4 Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro                       17.20   2 
  5 Kabba, Omar                  Willingboro                       17.23   1 
  6 Botbyl, Alex                 Oakcrest                          17.25   2 
  7 king, norris                 WashingtonTwp                     17.62   1 
  8 Jordan, Roosavelt            Cherokee                          17.63   3 
  9 Purry, Mackenzie             JacksonLibertyHS                  17.89   2 
 10 Anderson, Larry              Seneca                            18.12   3 
 11 Dunn, Ian                    Cherry Hill East                  18.17   2 
 12 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       18.39   6 
 13 Ali, Jameel                  Eastern                           18.58   3 
 14 Cubbage, Kenneth             Willingboro                       19.55   3 
 15 Stevenson, Benjamin          Eastern                           19.71   5 
 16 Abbott, Glen                 Deptford                          20.00   4 
 17 White, Mike                  Cherokee                          20.20   2 
 18 king, Peter                  Trenton Central                   20.26   5 
 19 McKnight, Joe                Seneca                            20.39   4 
 20 Barbour, Kevin               Seneca                            20.42   5 
 21 Cutts, Bradley               Seneca                            21.41   6 
 22 Sklikas, Terence             Eastern                           22.05   5 
 23 Vork, Kimtom                 Camden Catholic                   22.15   6 
 24 Kienzle, Reed                Moorestown                        22.27   4 
 25 Chainani, Akhil              Wwp North                         22.65   6 
 26 Spielsinger, Jack            Wwp North                         22.74   5 
 27 Huchler, Mike                Shawnee                           23.20   6 
 28 Nguyen, Triet                Camden Catholic                   23.24   6 
 29 Garrity, Andrew              Lacey                             23.28   1 
 30 Garrison, Ryan               Millville                         23.31   3 
 31 Paik, Daniel                 Cherry Hill West                  23.52   5 
 32 Hall, Patrick                Moorestown                        24.75   4 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suah, Alvin                  Trenton Central                 1:01.28   1 
  2 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                     1:02.54   2 
  3 Henry, Devin                 Camden                          1:03.12   6 
  4 Miller, David                Willingboro                     1:03.29   1 
  5 Kabba, Omar                  Willingboro                     1:04.01   1 
  6 Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro                     1:04.20   2 
  7 hartnett, zach               WashingtonTwp                   1:04.43   1 
  8 Zor, Thomas                  Millville                       1:05.49   3 
  9 Abbott, Glen                 Deptford                        1:05.59   1 
 10 Mitchell, Aaron              JacksonLibertyHS                1:05.87   4 
 11 Anderson, Larry              Seneca                          1:06.54   2 
 12 Roberts, Dave                Lenape                          1:06.55   3 
 13 Arena, Alec                  St Augustine Pre                1:06.71   2 
 14 Stevenson, Benjamin          Eastern                         1:06.72   4 
 15 Brindle, Phillip             Lacey                           1:06.74   4 
 16 maness, ryan                 WashingtonTwp                   1:07.17   2 
 17 White, Mike                  Cherokee                        1:07.22   4 
 18 Jones, Mateo                 Camden                          1:07.40   6 
 19 Cubbage, Kenneth             Willingboro                     1:07.56   1 
 20 Zukin, Isaac                 Germantown Frien                1:09.29   5 
 21 king, Peter                  Trenton Central                 1:09.48   3 
 22 Victor, Walter               Deptford                        1:10.47   2 
 23 Garrison, Ryan               Millville                       1:10.55   4 
 24 Ruble, Drew                  Shawnee                         1:10.68   3 
 25 Spielsinger, Jack            Wwp North                       1:10.81   5 
 26 Barbour, Kevin               Seneca                          1:11.26   4 
 27 McKnight, Joe                Seneca                          1:13.32   5 
 28 Henley, Kyle                 Eastern                         1:14.12   3 
 29 Smith, Malik                 Trenton Central                 1:14.54   6 
 30 Sklikas, Terence             Eastern                         1:15.50   3 
 31 Cutts, Bradley               Seneca                          1:15.77   5 
 32 Paik, Daniel                 Cherry Hill West                1:20.18   5 
 33 Pierce, Matt                 Millville                       1:22.10   6 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:36.60   1 
     1) Bakarr, Yunisa                  2) Satterfield, Jarrid            
     3) Kabba, Omar                     4) Miller, David                  
  2 Camden High School  'A'                                      3:39.50   1 
     1) Lewis, Jamal                    2) Wilson, Daquan                 
     3) Chandler, Sean                  4) Brown, Peter                   
  3 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        3:39.70   1 
     1) Enriquez, Albert                2) Plunkett, Austin               
     3) Velez-Vazquez, David            4) Trinh, Kevin                   
  4 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        3:41.90   1 
     1) Girone, Joe                     2) Hall, Terry                    
     3) Olin, Brett                     4) Sosa, Dean                     
  5 Cherry Hill East  'B'                                        3:44.40   1 
     1) Clark, Jordan                   2) Encarncion, Kyle               
     3) Lee, Minwoo                     4) Omari, Kennedy                 
  6 Trenton Central  'A'                                         3:44.70   1 
     1) McRae, Rayshawn                 2) Jackson, Kieshawn              
     3) Bailey, Ja'mier                 4) Hazzard, Jeremy                
  7 Hammonton  'A'                                               3:47.30   1 
     1) Boone, Anfernee                 2) Brady, James                   
     3) Rhode, John                     4) Thompson, Juvante              
  8 Deptford  'A'                                                3:48.50   1 
     1) Garland, Tyler                  2) Hampton, James                 
     3) Hill, Eric                      4) McNeal, Micah                  
  9 Cherry Hill West  'B'                                        3:48.80   1 
     1) Jenkins, Quincy                 2) Cheng, Christopher             
     3) Cho, Hyo Won                    4) Sambo, Calvin                  
 10 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:52.36   2 
     1) Samaroo, Keanu                  2) Botbyl, Alex                   
     3) Ingrum, Jordan                  4) Reaves, Jerome                 
 11 Lenape  'A'                                                  3:54.80   1 
     1) Roberts, Dave                   2) Carvin, Matt                   
     3) Harrison, Kevin                 4) Zubrzycki, Matt                
 12 Willingboro  'B'                                             3:57.88   2 
     1) Bell, Zavian                    2) Cubbage, Kenneth               
     3) Graves, Jontae                  4) Miles, Yahmere                 
 13 Millville  'A'                                               3:59.87   2 
     1) Zor, Thomas                     2) Hricak, Francois               
     3) Probst, Malachi                 4) Holbrook, Jacquan              
 14 Cherokee  'C'                                                4:02.05   2 
     1) Gravlin, Steven                 2) Mintzer, Dan                   
     3) Detone, Justin                  4) Burch, Kaleb                   
 15 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:03.40   1 
     1) Kurzawa, Tyler                  2) Riginos, Elias                 
     3) Zurzolo, Michael                4) Walker, Noah                   
 16 Trenton Central  'B'                                         4:05.68   2 
     1) Aponte-Cruz, Enrique            2) king, Peter                    
     3) Mu, Deng                        4) Jackson, Xavier                
 17 Cherokee  'E'                                                4:08.30   2 
     1) Gil, Noah                       2) Arencibia, Brandon             
     3) Decker, Matt                    4) Marrazzo, Anthony              
 18 Lenape  'B'                                                  4:11.46   2 
     1) Monroe III, Tony                2) Mcintosh, Alex                 
     3) Gray, Gregory                   4) Vicente, Adam                  
 19 Cherokee  'D'                                                4:13.89   2 
     1) Lopresti, Zach                  2) Lacy, Joe                      
     3) Rabinowitz, Cameron             4) Rasmussen, Freddy              
 20 Cherry Hill West  'C'                                        4:17.70   1 
     1) Slutsky, Michael                2) Coverdale, Liam                
     3) Hoch, Jonathan                  4) Cho, Hyo Jun                   
 21 Cherokee  'B'                                                4:22.57   2 
     1) Hare, Shaun                     2) Patel, Karan                   
     3) Brown, Elijah                   4) Curley, Robert                 

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jamal                 Camden                          5-08.00  
  2 Arena, Alec                  St Augustine Pre               J5-08.00  
  3 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East               J5-08.00  
  4 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                       5-06.00  
  5 DiPietro, Jeremy             Cherry Hill West               J5-06.00  
  5 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                       J5-06.00  
  6 Boone, Anfernee              Hammonton                      J5-06.00  
  6 whitaker, ron                Deptford                       J5-06.00  
  6 Encarncion, Kyle             Cherry Hill East               J5-06.00  
  6 Kramer, Jason                Cherokee                       J5-06.00  
 11 Jones, Isaiah                Winslow                         5-04.00  
 11 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Cherokee                        5-04.00  
 13 Malloy, Duane                Camden                          5-02.00  
 13 Kramer, Samuel               Cherokee                        5-02.00  
 13 Jackson, Kieshawn            Trenton Central                 5-02.00  
 16 Amoroso, Nicholas            Robbinsville                    5-00.00  
 16 Bauman, Jake                 Lenape                          5-00.00  
 16 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                      5-00.00  
 -- LoCantore, Cameron           Paul VI HS                           NH  
 -- D'Arcangelo, Nick            St Augustine Pre                     NH  
 -- Kabba, Omar                  Willingboro                          NH  
 -- Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                               NH  
 -- Purry, Mackenzie             JacksonLibertyHS                     NH  
 -- Victor, Walter               Deptford                             NH  
 -- Whiteley, Josh               Cherry Hill East                     NH  
 -- Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro                          NH  
 -- Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                           NH  
 -- Delossantos, Tristen         Cherry Hill West                     NH  
 -- Beasley, Nevin               Cherry Hill East                     NH  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Towns, Dante                 Willingboro                    10-00.00  
  2 Tran, Alan                   Deptford                        9-06.00  
  2 Soffer, Zachary              Eastern                         9-06.00  
  4 Frank, Sean                  Lacey                          J9-06.00  
  5 Murray, Da'Mon               Oakcrest                       J9-06.00  
  5 Busacca, Brenden             JacksonLibertyHS               J9-06.00  
  7 Musgnua, Alex                Moorestown                      9-00.00  
  7 Hathaway, Dillon             Seneca                          9-00.00  
  7 Cosgrove, Connor             Cherokee                        9-00.00  
  7 MC Quilkin, Kevin            Moorestown                      9-00.00  
  7 Cutts, Shawn                 Seneca                          9-00.00  
  7 Bretschneider, Joseph        Moorestown                      9-00.00  
 13 Haider, Shamerz              Lenape                          8-06.00  
 13 Sachs, Brad                  Germantown Frien                8-06.00  
 13 Saunders, Jahson             Winslow                         8-06.00  
 16 Malicdem, Josh               Deptford                        8-00.00  
 16 Vascos, Eli                  Winslow                         8-00.00  
 16 Class, Kenny                 Winslow                         8-00.00  
 16 Patel, Aditya                Wwp North                       8-00.00  
 16 Grone, Patrick               Millville                       8-00.00  
 16 Moffa, Dominic               Maple Shade                     8-00.00  
 16 Graham, Ryan                 Moorestown                      8-00.00  
 16 Dellinger, Matt              St Augustine Pre                8-00.00  
 16 Wetherington, Collin         St Augustine Pre                8-00.00  
 25 Brown, Brendan               Seneca                          7-06.00  
 25 Inglis, Richard              Moorestown                      7-06.00  
 25 Crespo, Wes                  Winslow                         7-06.00  
 25 Hicks, George                Lacey                           7-06.00  
 29 Kirby, Mark                  Cherokee                        7-00.00  
 29 Weiss, Eric                  Maple Shade                     7-00.00  
 -- Curtain, Kevin               Seneca                               NH  
 -- Datello, Anthony             Lacey                                NH  
 -- Walton, Josh                 Shawnee                              NH  
 -- Kinney, Kevin                Shawnee                              NH  
 -- gretowski, derek             WashingtonTwp                        NH  
 -- Bland, Khisheem              Millville                            NH  
 -- Mikulski, Trey               Seneca                               NH  
 -- Webster, Erik                Shawnee                              NH  

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 whitaker, ron                Deptford                       19-06.50  
      19-02  19-06.50               
  2 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                       18-02.00  
      16-02  18-02               
  3 Cedano, John                 Moorestown                     18-01.50  
      18-01.50  17-10               
  4 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     18-00.00  
      18-00  17-05               
  5 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford                       17-11.00  
      16-04.50  17-11               
  6 Botbyl, Alex                 Oakcrest                      J17-11.00  
      FOUL  17-11               
  7 Chung, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East               17-08.00  
      17-08  17-00.50               
  8 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East               17-07.50  
      17-07.50  17-04               
  9 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                      17-06.50  
      17-06.50  16-10               
 10 Enriquez, Albert             Cherry Hill West               17-04.50  
      17-04.50  16-05               
 11 Reaves, Jerome               Oakcrest                       17-01.00  
      17-01  15-05.50               
 12 Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest                       17-00.50  
      17-00.50  16-11               
 13 Sambo, Calvin                Cherry Hill West               16-09.00  
      16-02.50  16-09               
 14 Purry, Mackenzie             JacksonLibertyHS               16-08.50  
      16-08.50  16-08               
 15 Bryant, Dwayne               St Augustine Pre               16-06.00  
      FOUL  16-06               
 16 Ahamed, Pamel                Eastern                        16-03.50  
      15-04.50  16-03.50               
 17 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI HS                     16-02.50  
      FOUL  16-02.50               
 18 Oh, Jihoon                   Bordentown                     16-01.00  
      FOUL  16-01               
 19 Puthenpura, Max              Wwp North                      16-00.50  
      16-00.50  FOUL               
 20 Washington, Julian           Deptford                       16-00.00  
      15-09  16-00               
 21 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee                       15-11.50  
      15-11.50  15-00.50               
 22 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                         15-06.50  
      FOUL  15-06.50               
 23 Kramer, Jason                Cherokee                       15-06.00  
      FOUL  15-06               
 24 Derosier, Jason              Marist                         15-05.50  
      15-05.50  15-02.50               
 25 Feinbaum, Matt               St Augustine Pre               15-03.00  
      12-03.50  15-03               
 26 Gureje, Folasayo             Deptford                       15-02.00  
      FOUL  15-02               
 27 Giardino, Vincent            Oakcrest                       15-01.00  
      13-10  15-01               
 28 Morgado, Connor              St Augustine Pre               14-11.50  
      FOUL  14-11.50               
 29 Bauman, Jake                 Lenape                         14-11.00  
      13-05  14-11               
 30 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                    14-09.50  
      14-09.50  FOUL               
 31 Kittles, Jordan              Cherokee                       14-08.50  
      14-08.50  FOUL               
 32 Ko, Young                    JacksonLibertyHS               14-06.50  
      14-06.50  14-04               
 33 Russo, Mike                  JacksonLibertyHS               14-04.00  
      14-03.50  14-04               
 34 Kirby, Mark                  Cherokee                       14-01.00  
      14-01    x             
 35 Lee, Edward                  Eastern                        14-00.50  
      13-11  14-00.50               
 36 Amin, Neil                   Cherokee                       13-11.50  
      13-11.50  FOUL               
 37 Monroe III, Tony             Lenape                         13-06.00  
      13-06  FOUL               
 37 Barker, Austin               Robbinsville                   13-06.00  
      13-06  13-01               
 39 Garrity, Andrew              Lacey                          13-02.00  
      13-02  12-09               
 40 Kramer, Samuel               Cherokee                       12-05.00  
      12-05  FOUL               
 -- Raimondi, Chris              JacksonLibertyHS                   FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Mozelle, Shakur              Oakcrest                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Haynes, Jovan                Trenton Central                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Pena, Justin                 Marist                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Fields, Kevin                Paul VI HS                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Shah, Sahil                  Wwp North                          FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Williams, Randy              Oakcrest                           FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Cahnbly, Ben                 Wwp North                          FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Ali, Jameel                  Eastern                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Avile, Daniel                Oakcrest                           FOUL  
      FOUL    x             

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                        39-02.00  
  2 Brown, Peter                 Camden                         39-00.00  
  3 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford                       38-06.50  
  4 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                       38-03.00  
  5 Simmon, Sean                 Willingboro                    37-04.50  
  6 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                        35-07.25  
  7 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East               35-05.50  
  8 Chung, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East               35-04.75  
  9 Bretschneider, Joseph        Moorestown                     35-04.00  
  9 Ahamed, Pamel                Eastern                        35-04.00  
 11 Washington, Julian           Deptford                       35-00.00  
 12 Cedano, John                 Moorestown                     34-10.50  
 13 Hughes, Quincy               Oakcrest                       34-10.00  
 13 Beckett, Marqual             Trenton Central                34-10.00  
 15 Enriquez, Albert             Cherry Hill West               34-08.50  
 16 Martinez, Kevin              Eastern                        34-08.00  
 17 Gamble, Tyler                Cherry Hill East               34-06.00  
 18 Gureje, Folasayo             Deptford                       33-11.50  
 19 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                         33-10.00  
 20 Eitenne, Elijah              Moorestown                     33-07.00  
 21 Lazorko, Kyle                Germantown Frien               33-03.50  
 22 Arena, Alec                  St Augustine Pre               32-06.25  
 23 Haynes, Jovan                Trenton Central                32-03.00  
 24 connors, koy                 WashingtonTwp                  32-02.75  
 25 Kittles, Jordan              Cherokee                       31-08.50  
 26 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee                       31-03.00  
 27 Oh, Jihoon                   Bordentown                     30-00.00  
 28 Shah, Sahil                  Wwp North                      28-07.50  
 29 Amin, Neil                   Cherokee                       28-01.25  
 30 Sklikas, Terence             Eastern                        27-09.50  
 31 Kramer, Samuel               Cherokee                       26-09.50  
 -- Monroe III, Tony             Lenape                               ND  
 -- Dellinger, Matt              St Augustine Pre                     ND  

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Niles                Moorestown                     41-04.50  
  2 Harrison, Jameel             Deptford                       41-02.75  
  3 Brown, Isaiah                Lacey                          41-02.50  
  4 Drake, Antonio               Millville                      38-10.00  
  5 Brockenberry, Joshua         Oakcrest                       37-02.50  
  6 Shine, Matthew               Willingboro                    35-07.50  
  7 Sherman, David               JacksonLibertyHS               35-06.00  
  8 Strychowski, Tom             Lacey                          35-00.00  
  9 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                    34-10.00  
  9 Stevens, Albert              Camden                         34-10.00  
 11 Dante, Michael               JacksonLibertyHS               34-06.50  
 12 Elliot, Marcus               Willingboro                    34-01.50  
 13 Calcagni, Dane               Bordentown                     34-00.50  
 14 Busacca, Brenden             JacksonLibertyHS               33-04.25  
 15 Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest                       33-02.50  
 16 Stitt, Jason                 Cherry Hill East               33-01.00  
 17 Butts, Marcell               Wwp North                      32-09.00  
 18 hicks, ed                    WashingtonTwp                  32-07.00  
 19 Rob, Pacholski               Shawnee                        32-03.50  
 20 McDaniel, Curtis             Bordentown                     32-02.00  
 21 Gruber, Jacob                Eastern                        31-11.00  
 22 Coleman, David               Lacey                          31-10.75  
 23 Moynihan, Robert             JacksonLibertyHS               31-09.50  
 24 Vecchiarelli, Joseph         JacksonLibertyHS               31-06.50  
 25 Howard-Scott, Jameer         Trenton Central                31-06.00  
 26 Beddall, Daniel              Lenape                         31-03.50  
 27 Morrill, Andrew              Lenape                         31-03.00  
 28 Plenus Jr, John              Millville                      31-00.00  
 29 Spina, Shawn                 Lacey                          30-11.00  
 29 kurpaska, dom                Deptford                       30-11.00  
 29 Bright, Dandre               Trenton Central                30-11.00  
 32 Espinosa, Raul               Moorestown                     30-10.75  
 33 Ball, Fred                   Eastern                        30-05.50  
 34 Morrow, Colin                Cherry Hill West               30-04.25  
 35 Hahn, Robert                 Seneca                         30-04.00  
 36 Miller, Kyle                 Oakcrest                       30-02.00  
 37 Jackson, Drew                Cherokee                       29-10.75  
 38 Bradley, James               Robbinsville                   29-08.25  
 39 Pena, Justin                 Marist                         29-07.25  
 40 Wilcox, Juwan                Oakcrest                       29-07.00  
 41 Pilling, Zachary             Lenape                         29-06.50  
 42 Derosier, Jason              Marist                         29-05.50  
 43 Bakarr, Teslim               Willingboro                    29-05.25  
 44 Abdali, Naz                  Cherry Hill East               29-05.00  
 45 Byrd, Emmanuel               Camden                         29-02.00  
 46 Massimino, Dante             Cherokee                       29-00.75  
 47 Rice, John                   Lacey                          28-10.00  
 48 Bruce, Mike                  Cherry Hill East               28-09.00  
 49 Robinson, Carl               Winslow                        28-08.25  
 50 sessoms, De'Anthonee         Deptford                       28-07.00  
 51 Reppert, Stephen             Cherokee                       28-06.25  
 52 Bica, Robert                 Cherry Hill East               28-06.00  
 53 Fadiga, Yussef               Wwp North                      28-02.75  
 54 Arnold, Andrew               Seneca                         28-00.00  
 55 Crabbe, Dakota               Eastern                        27-11.00  
 56 Au, Kyle                     Oakcrest                       27-08.50  
 57 Farr, Will                   Maple Shade                    27-07.25  
 58 Milewski, Patrick            Robbinsville                   27-07.00  
 59 Campbell, Ben                Lenape                         27-06.50  
 60 Notor II, James              Robbinsville                   27-03.00  
 61 Shover, Kevin                Seneca                         27-00.50  
 61 Goldstein, Devin             Wwp North                      27-00.50  
 63 Wilson, Andrew               Germantown Frien               26-09.00  
 64 Rodriguez, Evan              Lacey                          26-08.75  
 65 Carpenter, Julian            Cherry Hill West               26-08.25  
 66 Georgiou, Therapon           Cherry Hill East               26-03.00  
 67 Lazorko, Jared               Germantown Frien               26-01.25  
 68 Sandilos, Peter              Cherry Hill East               26-00.00  
 69 Brodbeck, Jake               Hammonton                      25-08.00  
 70 Mick, Ryan                   Oakcrest                       25-07.00  
 71 B-F, Gabe                    Germantown Frien               25-05.00  
 72 Giambelluca, Joseph          Robbinsville                   25-03.25  
 73 Wagner, Robert               Shawnee                        25-03.00  
 74 Mayes, Daquon                Camden                         25-00.75  
 75 Cattell, Adam                Eastern                        24-08.75  
 76 Quach, Calvin                Cherry Hill West               24-08.25  
 77 Grady, Bryan                 Seneca                         24-08.00  
 78 Wagman, Tyler                Seneca                         23-08.50  
 79 Esteras, Mathew              Hammonton                      23-01.50  
 80 B-F, Dash                    Germantown Frien               22-08.75  
 81 Odikpo, Kelechi              Willingboro                    22-08.25  
 82 Rhamy, Rob                   Shawnee                        22-06.50  
 83 Olivieri, Mike               Cherokee                       22-03.00  
 84 Wall, Jeremy                 Robbinsville                   22-01.00  
 85 Kuntamukkula, Aditya         Cherry Hill East               21-11.00  
 86 Huber, Ryley                 Oakcrest                       21-07.00  
 87 Hame, Florint                Lenape                         21-00.50  
 88 Rihn, Nicholas               Cherry Hill East               21-00.00  
 89 Smith, Calvin                Winslow                        20-09.50  
 90 Patel, Raj                   Cherry Hill East               20-08.50  
 91 Gula, Andrew                 Maple Shade                    20-06.00  
 92 Rosario, Brenndan            Wwp North                      16-08.00  
 -- Bohn, Brian                  JacksonLibertyHS                   FOUL  

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Josh                  Shawnee                          113-10  
  2 Brown, Isaiah                Lacey                            111-05  
  3 Stitt, Jason                 Cherry Hill East                 108-05  
  4 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                       106-02  
  5 Spina, Shawn                 Lacey                            105-00  
  6 kurpaska, dom                Deptford                         102-07  
  7 Brockenberry, Joshua         Oakcrest                         100-01  
  8 Strychowski, Tom             Lacey                             99-08  
  9 wizzart, chris               WashingtonTwp                     97-04  
 10 mark, bryan                  WashingtonTwp                     96-10  
 11 Turner, Niles                Moorestown                        96-07  
 12 Bica, Robert                 Cherry Hill East                  95-11  
 13 Silverstein, Mike            Shawnee                           95-08  
 14 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                       95-03  
 15 Shine, Matthew               Willingboro                       95-02  
 16 Coleman, David               Lacey                             92-04  
 17 Tyler, Noah                  Bordentown                        88-10  
 18 McCoy, Brian                 Paul VI HS                        88-09  
 19 Bakarr, Teslim               Willingboro                       87-00  
 20 Sherman, David               JacksonLibertyHS                  86-10  
 21 Espinosa, Raul               Moorestown                        86-07  
 22 Dante, Michael               JacksonLibertyHS                  85-03  
 23 Sibilia, Dan                 Wwp North                         84-04  
 24 Ward, Marvin                 Camden                            83-10  
 25 Milewski, Patrick            Robbinsville                      81-10  
 26 Stevens, Andrew              Camden                            80-10  
 26 Bruce, Mike                  Cherry Hill East                  80-10  
 28 Kelly, Dominic               Hammonton                         80-05  
 29 Elliot, Marcus               Willingboro                       78-05  
 30 Brodbeck, Jake               Hammonton                         78-00  
 31 Vasoya, Devin                Lenape                            77-06  
 32 Lazorko, Jared               Germantown Frien                  76-01  
 33 Owens, Tyquane               Camden                            74-06  
 34 sessoms, De'Anthonee         Deptford                          73-00  
 35 Coble, Branden               Lenape                            71-03  
 36 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                          71-02  
 37 Notor II, James              Robbinsville                      70-11  
 38 Sandilos, Peter              Cherry Hill East                  70-09  
 39 Bolden, Ryan                 Eastern                           70-03  
 40 Abdali, Naz                  Cherry Hill East                  69-03  
 41 Bradley, James               Robbinsville                      69-02  
 42 Farr, Will                   Maple Shade                       68-07  
 43 Reppert, Stephen             Cherokee                          68-05  
 44 Goldstein, Devin             Wwp North                         67-11  
 45 marcucci, alex               WashingtonTwp                     67-09  
 46 Massimino, Dante             Cherokee                          67-01  
 47 Lapiska, Nick                Shawnee                           66-08  
 48 Jackson, Drew                Cherokee                          66-05  
 49 macneir, will                WashingtonTwp                     66-04  
 49 Rupani, Mohammed             Wwp North                         66-04  
 51 Rodriguez, Evan              Lacey                             65-06  
 52 Tiongson, Brent              Wwp North                         65-03  
 53 Munguici, Herman             Moorestown                        64-11  
 54 Moynihan, Robert             JacksonLibertyHS                  64-04  
 55 Drake, Antonio               Millville                         62-01  
 56 Freyer, Josh                 Lenape                            60-09  
 57 Grady, Bryan                 Seneca                            60-00  
 58 B-F, Gabe                    Germantown Frien                  57-06  
 59 Gula, Andrew                 Maple Shade                       56-09  
 60 Gross, Christian             Paul VI HS                        55-08  
 61 Patel, Raj                   Cherry Hill East                  54-00  
 62 Georgiou, Therapon           Cherry Hill East                  52-00  
 63 Wilson, Andrew               Germantown Frien                  50-03  
 64 Wall, Jeremy                 Robbinsville                      46-07  
 65 Giambelluca, Joseph          Robbinsville                      46-04  
 66 Odikpo, Kelechi              Willingboro                       45-08  
 -- Hahn, Robert                 Seneca                             FOUL  
 -- Miller, Kyle                 Oakcrest                           FOUL  
 -- Arnold, Andrew               Seneca                             FOUL  
 -- Parker, Braedon              Shawnee                            FOUL  
 -- Shover, Kevin                Seneca                             FOUL  
 -- Gamble, Tyler                Cherry Hill East                   FOUL  
 -- Backus, Raymond              Lenape                             FOUL  
 -- Rihn, Nicholas               Cherry Hill East                   FOUL  
 -- Marino, Dan                  Lenape                             FOUL  
 -- B-F, Dash                    Germantown Frien                   FOUL  
 -- Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East                   FOUL  
 -- Suchecki, Hayden             Shawnee                            FOUL  
 -- Saldutti, Thomas             Moorestown                         FOUL  
 -- Polhamus, Will               Millville                          FOUL  
 -- Santana, Miguel              JacksonLibertyHS                   FOUL  
 -- Mangum, Vada                 Moorestown                         FOUL  

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Terry                  Cherry Hill East                 161-09  
      161-09  138-10               
  2 Polhamus, Will               Millville                        140-10  
      140-10  134-10               
  3 Howard-Scott, Jameer         Trenton Central                  135-04  
      126-01  135-04               
  4 coughlin, tyler              WashingtonTwp                    134-04  
      134-04  123-05               
  5 Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest                         131-01  
      121-02  131-01               
  6 Walker, Jack                 Moorestown                       129-06  
      120-02  129-06               
  7 Wisser, Jared                Eastern                          128-07  
      128-07  117-10               
  8 Smith, Zachary               Eastern                          126-04  
      116-09  126-04               
  9 Barnard, Zachary             Hammonton                        124-10  
      123-02  124-10               
 10 Young, Mitchell              Maple Shade                      123-04  
      123-04    x             
 11 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                       120-00  
      117-10  120-00               
 12 Busacca, Brenden             JacksonLibertyHS                 116-09  
      107-01  116-09               
 13 Grone, Patrick               Millville                        116-02  
      116-02  110-02               
 14 Noon, Ryan                   St Augustine Pre                 115-04  
      FOUL  115-04               
 15 Livesey, Michael             Eastern                          113-06  
      113-06  105-02               
 16 Declerico, Matt              Maple Shade                      112-07  
      112-07    x             
 17 McDaniel, Curtis             Bordentown                       111-02  
      111-02  FOUL               
 18 Vasil, Jon                   Bordentown                       109-01  
      109-01  FOUL               
 19 Butts, Marcell               Wwp North                        107-09  
      FOUL  107-09               
 20 Pena, Justin                 Marist                           107-02  
      107-02  96-09               
 21 Newell, Matt                 Maple Shade                      106-05  
      106-05  86-11               
 22 Wright, Chris                Deptford                         106-03  
      FOUL  106-03               
 23 cooper, tom                  WashingtonTwp                    105-02  
      105-02  101-10               
 24 Vascos, Aaron                Winslow                          103-03  
      89-06  103-03               
 25 Casseus, Jamie               Eastern                          102-01  
      102-01  86-06               
 26 Goldstein, Devin             Wwp North                        101-05  
      99-09  101-05               
 27 Silverstein, Mike            Shawnee                          100-05  
      98-06  100-05               
 28 Dante, Michael               JacksonLibertyHS                  99-10  
      88-00  99-10               
 28 macneir, will                WashingtonTwp                     99-10  
      99-10  FOUL               
 30 Fuzer, Eric                  Lenape                            95-08  
      95-08  77-11               
 31 Gazzara, Brian               Hammonton                         94-11  
      FOUL  94-11               
 32 Souter, Ryan                 Lenape                            94-09  
      FOUL  94-09               
 33 Trees, Dan                   Shawnee                           93-08  
      85-07  93-08               
 34 Wakefield, Travis            Seneca                            92-09  
      92-09  82-07               
 35 Armstrong, Amad              Winslow                           92-00  
      92-00  85-02               
 36 Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East                  91-01  
      87-10  91-01               
 37 Bates, Casey                 Seneca                            90-08  
      FOUL  90-08               
 38 Davies, Scott                Shawnee                           90-06  
      81-04  90-06               
 39 Caputo, Nick                 Lacey                             89-02  
      82-11  89-02               
 40 Schwankert, Gabe             Paul VI HS                        88-06  
      88-06  69-00               
 41 Bell, Dylan                  Shawnee                           87-10  
      87-03  87-10               
 42 Calcagni, Dane               Bordentown                        86-09  
      80-07  86-09               
 43 Dugan, Brian                 Moorestown                        85-01  
      85-01    x             
 44 Covell, Spencer              Lacey                             84-08  
      84-08    x             
 45 Ott, Mike                    Lenape                            84-01  
      84-01    x             
 46 Childs, David                Eastern                           82-10  
      82-10    x             
 47 Scaramuzzo, Frank            Paul VI HS                        82-09  
      82-09    x             
 48 Blake, Keven                 Shawnee                           82-05  
      82-05    x             
 49 Bradley, James               Robbinsville                      79-08  
      79-08    x             
 50 Massimino, Dante             Cherokee                          79-04  
      79-04    x             
 51 Race, Sebastian              Oakcrest                          79-03  
      79-03    x             
 52 Danjolli, Henri              St Augustine Pre                  79-02  
      79-02    x             
 53 Bohn, Brian                  JacksonLibertyHS                  77-11  
      77-11    x             
 54 Hawkinson, Eric              Shawnee                           76-11  
      76-11    x             
 55 Santana, Miguel              JacksonLibertyHS                  76-05  
      76-05    x             
 56 Schmitz, Albert              Eastern                           75-00  
      75-00    x             
 57 Olmo, Thomas                 Winslow                           74-00  
      74-00    x             
 58 Sibilia, Dan                 Wwp North                         73-11  
      73-11    x             
 59 Hall, Patrick                Moorestown                        73-04  
      73-04    x             
 60 Milewski, Patrick            Robbinsville                      73-00  
      73-00    x             
 61 Rossi, Kyle                  Seneca                            72-09  
      72-09    x             
 62 Komarajiri, Veenay           Wwp North                         72-05  
      72-05    x             
 63 Sasso, Chris                 Marist                            71-02  
      71-02    x             
 64 Barnett, Rich                Shawnee                           70-07  
      70-07    x             
 65 Maffei, Joseph               Eastern                           70-00  
      70-00    x             
 65 Giambelluca, Joseph          Robbinsville                      70-00  
      70-00    x             
 67 Casey, Jake                  Cherry Hill East                  68-05  
      68-05    x             
 68 McEwen, Jared                Trenton Central                   68-01  
      68-01    x             
 69 Barton, Trevor               Seneca                            67-10  
      67-10    x             
 70 Lewandowski, Christian       Eastern                           67-02  
      67-02    x             
 71 Wagman, Tyler                Seneca                            67-01  
      67-01    x             
 72 Robinson, Carl               Winslow                           66-05  
      66-05    x             
 73 O'Malley, Eric               Lenape                            66-02  
      66-02    x             
 74 Finn, Bradley                Cherry Hill East                  66-00  
      66-00    x             
 75 Esguerra, Joseph             Eastern                           65-09  
      65-09    x             
 76 Smith, Calvin                Winslow                           63-03  
      63-03    x             
 76 Olivieri, Mike               Cherokee                          63-03  
      63-03    x             
 78 Pembleton, Reese             Lenape                            61-06  
      61-06    x             
 79 Kuntamukkula, Aditya         Cherry Hill East                  59-05  
      59-05    x             
 80 Brooke, Ryan                 Lenape                            58-10  
      58-10    x             
 81 Rears, Andrew                Lenape                            36-10  
      36-10    x             
 -- Diaz, David                  WashingtonTwp                      FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Turetsky, Jacob              Lenape                             FOUL  
      FOUL    x