5/11 (Finished 5/14)–Mercer County Championships (Now Complete )

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2013 07:57 PM
                    Mercer County Championships - 5/11/2013                    
                                  Steinert HS                                  
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Jill                 Steinert                          13.66  
  2 Chikezie, Adaugo             Allentown H.S.                    13.75  
  3 Burd, Meghan                 Hightstown                        13.81  
  4 Labowicz, Gen                Lawrence                          14.01  
  5 Graham, Kenni                619                               14.09  
  6 Wood, Peira                  Nottingham                        14.14  
  7 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown                        14.87  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Onica                Nottingham                        13.89  
  2 Brown, NyQwayah              Wwp North                         14.00  
  3 Torres, Aisha                Nottingham                        14.08  
  4 Norman, Devon                619                               14.11  
  5 Black, Lauren                Wwp North                         14.39  
  6 Fortier, Renee               Lawrence                          14.65  
  7 Bheemidi, Ashritha           Wwp South                         14.75  
  8 stinson, Kaley               Steinert                          14.82  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jancewicz, Noel              Robbinsville                      12.81q 
  2 Bennett, Kidogha             Trenton Central                   13.08q 
  3 Ford, Jalayazha              Trenton Central                   13.31q 
  4 Soloman, Breanna             Trenton Central                   13.67  
  5 Petterson, Marquasia         Trenton Central                   13.70  
  6 Hughes, Sloane               Hopewell Valley                   13.83  
  7 Powell, Margaux              Wwp North                         14.06  
  8 Kolano, Julia                Hopewell Valley                   14.61  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Ansley, Danielle             Ewing                             12.75q 
  2 Conteh, Ernestine            Ewing                             12.84q 
  3 Peters, Dominque             Lawrence                          12.94q 
  4 Flim, Marissa                Hornets                           13.33q 
  5 Austin, Erin                 Hopewell Valley                   13.36q 
  6 Benvignati, Anna             Hopewell Valley                   13.55  
  7 Jean-Baptiste, Ayanna        Wwp South                         13.89  
  8 Angelucci, Kaelyn            Steinert                          14.22  

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jancewicz, Noel              Robbinsville           12.81      12.79   10   
  2 Ansley, Danielle             Ewing                  12.75      12.90    8   
  3 Bennett, Kidogha             Trenton Central        13.08      13.05    6   
  4 Conteh, Ernestine            Ewing                  12.84      13.06    4   
  5 Peters, Dominque             Lawrence               12.94      13.09    2   
  6 Ford, Jalayazha              Trenton Central        13.31      13.28    1   
  7 Austin, Erin                 Hopewell Valley        13.36      13.34  
  8 Flim, Marissa                Hornets                13.33      13.38  

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fortier, Renee               Lawrence                          29.12  
  2 Thomas, Onica                Nottingham                        29.49  
  3 Mortimer, Erica              Nottingham                        29.52  
  4 Walter, Nicole               Robbinsville                      30.05  
  5 Burd, Meghan                 Hightstown                        30.14  
  6 King, Julianna               Robbinsville                      30.34  
  7 Hornyak, Amanda              Allentown H.S.                    31.23  
Section  2  
  1 Klein, Emelei                Hopewell Valley                   28.86  
  2 Labowicz, Gen                Lawrence                          29.43  
  3 Walsh, Lydia                 Hightstown                        29.54  
  4 Torres, Aisha                Nottingham                        29.60  
  5 Angeluccia, Kaelyn           Steinert                          29.84  
  6 Hauschild, Maia              Princeton                         30.20  
Section  3  
  1 Benvignati, Anna             Hopewell Valley                   28.17  
  2 Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes        Hornets                           28.94  
  3 Chikezie, Adaugo             Allentown H.S.                    29.20  
  4 Murphy, Jill                 Steinert                          29.26  
  5 Daverman, Christina          Hornets                           29.59  
  6 Norman, Devon                619                               29.83  
Section  4  
  1 Jancewicz, Noel              Robbinsville                      25.83   10   
  2 Bennett, Kidogha             Trenton Central                   26.50    8   
  3 Peters, Dominque             Lawrence                          26.76    6   
  4 Horne, Ty                    619                               27.31    4   
  5 Austin, Erin                 Hopewell Valley                   27.39    2   
  6 Flim, Marissa                Hornets                           27.63    1   
  7 Ford, Jalayazha              Trenton Central                   27.78  
  8 Petterson, Marquasia         Trenton Central                   28.29  

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Komosinsky, Rachel           Wwp North                       1:07.89  
  2 Skarupsky, Lauren            Robbinsville                    1:09.35  
  3 Vida, Julia                  Wwp North                       1:10.03  
  4 Salim, Adiba                 Hightstown                      1:11.08  
  5 Ledix, Ashley                Nottingham                      1:12.46  
Section  2  
  1 Scott-Strong, Shykira        Ewing                           1:07.51  
  2 Kelly, Catherine             619                             1:07.75  
  3 Stimmel, Katie               619                             1:08.21  
  4 Davis, Decontee              Nottingham                      1:09.44  
Section  3  
  1 Roche, Jenna                 Allentown H.S.                  1:04.90  
  2 Fortier, Renee               Lawrence                        1:05.19  
  3 Kullmann, Katherine          Wwp South                       1:06.33  
  4 Walsh, Lydia                 Hightstown                      1:06.36  
  5 Senko, Katherine             Wwp South                       1:06.52  
  6 Hornyak, Amanda              Allentown H.S.                  1:06.67  
Section  4  
  1 Nyby, Katy                   Hopewell Valley                 1:01.39    4   
  2 Sinha, Anshu                 Hopewell Valley                 1:01.65    2   
  3 Rancan, Christina            Wwp South                       1:02.59  
  4 Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes        Hornets                         1:03.90  
  5 Daverman, Christina          Hornets                         1:05.20  
Section  5  
  1 Koss, Kaitlyn                Robbinsville                      58.38   10   
  2 Wagner, Sabrina              Hopewell Valley                   59.83    8   
  3 Koss, Kelly                  Robbinsville                    1:00.50    6   
  4 Kiszka, Aleksandra           The Pennington S                1:02.15    1   
  5 Conteh, Ernestine            Ewing                           1:02.19  
  6 Powell, Margaux              Wwp North                       1:02.63  

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Moxham, Sarah                Wwp South                       2:30.66  
  2 Travers, Anna                Allentown H.S.                  2:32.59  
  3 Morrell, Maggie              619                             2:34.99  
  4 Eikelberner, Emma            Princeton                       2:38.20  
  5 Gordon, Jadee                Trenton Central                 2:39.71  
  6 Woods, Amy                   Hightstown                      2:41.56  
  7 Snyder, Lindsey              Hornets                         2:42.92  
  8 Dunn, Hillary                Wwp North                       2:43.73  
  9 Khandelwal, Niki             Hightstown                      2:44.33  
 10 Pierre-Jacques, Armonie      Nottingham                      2:44.71  
 11 Kerekes, Anna                Nottingham                      2:50.22  
 12 Gribb, Jamirra               Trenton Central                 2:51.50  
 13 Barbosa, Miranda             Nottingham                      2:52.89  
 14 Burton, Alanna               Trenton Central                 2:59.14  
Section  2  
  1 Counts, Simone               Wwp North                       2:20.68   10   
  2 Gulama, Edlyn                Wwp South                       2:21.35    8   
  3 Foss, Hannah                 Hightstown                      2:21.98    6   
  4 Metzheiser, Paige            Princeton                       2:22.69    4   
  5 Hughes, Paris                Robbinsville                    2:23.06    2   
  6 He, Wendy                    Wwp North                       2:24.89    1   
  7 Reager, Kelly                619                             2:25.78  
  8 Scesney, Julie               Allentown H.S.                  2:30.56  
  9 Luan, Penny                  Wwp South                       2:31.07  
 10 Mialhe, Lou                  Princeton                       2:34.08  
 11 Clemm, Meg                   Hopewell Valley                 2:34.52  
 12 Crawford, Amelia             Allentown H.S.                  2:36.21  
 13 Wilkinson, Caroline          Hopewell Valley                 2:36.91  
 14 Quinto, Casey                Hopewell Valley                 2:46.30  

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Barnes, Melissa              Hightstown                      5:40.10  
  2 Natarajan, Sahana            Wwp North                       5:42.91  
  3 Woods, Amy                   Hightstown                      5:44.29  
  4 Khandelwal, Niki             Hightstown                      5:45.43  
  5 Bacher, Alli                 Wwp South                       5:53.23  
  6 Liu, Belinda                 Princeton                       5:53.49  
  7 Welsh, Christina             Hornets                         6:00.25  
  8 Gordon, Dazhane              Trenton Central                 6:00.39  
  9 Fleres, Amanda               Wwp South                       6:04.36  
 10 Zoldi, Riley                 Steinert                        6:04.72  
 11 Meiczinger, Emma             Steinert                        6:05.27  
 12 O'Toole, Margaret            Robbinsville                    6:08.63  
 13 Henry, Theresa               Nottingham                      6:11.77  
 14 Eckhardt, Justina            Nottingham                      6:27.64  
 15 Cribb, Jamira                Trenton Central                 6:46.62  
 16 Burton, Alanna               Trenton Central                 7:09.29  
Section  2  
  1 Dwyer, Grace                 Nottingham                      5:14.12   10   
  2 Chandler, Sarah              Hopewell Valley                 5:14.40    8   
  3 Casey, Deirdre               Wwp South                       5:15.87    6   
  4 Counts, Simone               Wwp North                       5:21.90    4   
  5 Altan, Manolya               Wwp North                       5:23.66    2   
  6 Mahn, Haley                  Hopewell Valley                 5:26.51    1   
  7 Kuseryk, Shannon             Ewing                           5:29.61  
  8 Crawford, Amelia             Allentown H.S.                  5:29.94  
  9 Tendler, Alexandra           Allentown H.S.                  5:35.44  
 10 Eikelberner, Emma            Princeton                       5:44.65  
 11 Foley, Michelle              Allentown H.S.                  5:45.11  
 12 Zahn, Sophia                 Princeton                       5:49.10  
 13 Quinto, Casey                Hopewell Valley                 6:15.72  

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tous, Cristina               Hightstown                     12:05.53  
  2 Strycharz, Larissa           Steinert                       12:07.59  
  3 Klebanov, Sarah              Princeton                      12:16.31  
  4 Sokoloff, Sarina             Hightstown                     12:22.98  
  5 Pan, Xinran                  Wwp South                      12:29.44  
  6 Duch, Felicia                619                            12:42.69  
  7 Murray, Alexandra            Wwp South                      12:49.75  
  8 Conculo, Juliana             Wwp South                      12:54.05  
  9 Binder, Hannah               Robbinsville                   13:00.27  
 10 Logan, Tangea                Allentown H.S.                 13:03.33  
 11 Schmitt, Hannah              Hightstown                     13:18.43  
 12 Henry, Theresa               Nottingham                     13:23.58  
 13 Godinez, Lizmarie            Nottingham                     14:25.81  
Section  2  
  1 Dwyer, Grace                 Nottingham                     11:00.41   10   
  2 Casey, Deirdre               Wwp South                      11:38.97    8   
  3 Whaley, Amelia               Princeton                      11:58.05    6   
  4 Gorberg, Bryn                Wwp North                      11:59.53    4   
  5 Kowalski, Alexandra          619                            12:00.34    2   
  6 Borowski, Julia              Robbinsville                   12:01.05    1   
  7 Sutton, Mary                 Princeton                      12:03.39  
  8 Stringfellow, Alexis         Robbinsville                   12:03.87  
  9 Murray, Caitlin              Hopewell Valley                12:11.89  
 10 Oey, Yuzki                   Wwp North                      12:12.88  
 11 Compton, Linnea              Hopewell Valley                12:20.99  
 12 Tendler, Alexandra           Allentown H.S.                 12:25.18  
 13 Altan, Manolya               Wwp North                      12:27.98  
 14 Stark, Ilyssa                Wwp North                      12:28.14  
 15 Murphy, Heather              Allentown H.S.                 12:38.87  
 16 Natarajan, Sahana            Wwp North                      12:46.91  
 17 Davis, Masai                 Wwp North                      13:01.29  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Fahey, Julia                 Robbinsville                      18.31  
  2 Black, Lauren                Wwp North                         18.89  
  3 Tilve, Aashna                Wwp North                         19.01  
  4 Ganges, Aaliyah              Hornets                           19.06  
  5 Sanchez, Rebeckha            Nottingham                        19.57  
  6 Florence, Rakyi              Trenton Central                   19.61  
  7 Nwachukwu, Chi               Lawrence                          19.99  
  8 Banks, Laujin                Trenton Central                   20.23  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Lauren               Ewing                             17.01q 
  2 DuBrosky, Carly              Allentown H.S.                    17.62q 
  3 Langsdorf, Emily             Robbinsville                      17.72q 
  4 Olsen, Claudia               Hornets                           18.58  
  5 Ezeigwe, Christine           Wwp South                         18.91  
  6 Leon, Amaris                 Ewing                             19.24  
  7 Gottilla, Veronica           Allentown H.S.                    19.32  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Paige                 Wwp South                         15.49q 
  2 Alexander, Sabrina           619                               15.57q 
  3 Prime, Abby                  619                               16.84q 
  4 Easter, Ahzanane             Trenton Central                   16.91q 
  5 Gee, Amanda                  619                               17.98q 
  6 Whitty, Allison              Robbinsville                      18.35  
  7 Cao, Hoa Mi                  Wwp South                         18.84  
  8 Colon, Rosa                  Nottingham                        19.43  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Alexander, Sabrina           619                    15.57      15.29   10   
  2 Brown, Paige                 Wwp South              15.49      15.31    8   
  3 DuBrosky, Carly              Allentown H.S.         17.62      16.33    6   
  4 Lawson, Lauren               Ewing                  17.01      16.77    4   
  5 Langsdorf, Emily             Robbinsville           17.72      17.49    2    Tie broken thousandt
  6 Gee, Amanda                  619                    17.98      17.49    1    Tie broken by thousa
  7 Prime, Abby                  619                    16.84      17.59  
  8 Easter, Ahzanane             Trenton Central        16.91      20.42  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gottilla, Veronica           Allentown H.S.                  1:14.76  
  2 Morin, Hannah                Hopewell Valley                 1:20.02  
  3 Scott, Marissa               Lawrence                        1:20.91  
  4 Banks, Laujin                Trenton Central                 1:22.28  
  5 Cirincione, Sarah            Hightstown                      1:22.88  
Section  2  
  1 Sibree, Kelly                Steinert                        1:18.19  
  2 Florence, Rakyi              Trenton Central                 1:19.09  
  3 Compton, Emma                Hopewell Valley                 1:19.43  
  4 Sanchez, Rebeckha            Nottingham                      1:22.70  
 -- Travers, Anna                Allentown H.S.                      DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Langsdorf, Emily             Robbinsville                    1:12.66    4   
  2 Maldonado, Andrea            Robbinsville                    1:14.02    1   
  3 Leon, Amaris                 Ewing                           1:16.21  
  4 Charles, Tanisha             Nottingham                      1:16.60  
  5 Zhuang, Zoe                  Wwp North                       1:19.65  
  6 Johnson, Chelsea             Hornets                         1:20.08  
  7 Turner, Victoria             619                             1:20.54  
  8 Ganges, Aaliyah              Hornets                         1:21.45  
Section  4  
  1 Goodman, Attallah            619                             1:06.65   10   
  2 DuBrosky, Carly              Allentown H.S.                  1:07.17    8   
  3 Colon, Rosa                  Nottingham                      1:10.21    6   
  4 Cao, Hoa Mi                  Wwp South                       1:13.17    2   
  5 Olsen, Claudia               Hornets                         1:14.78  
  6 Gee, Amanda                  619                             1:15.20  
  7 Tilve, Aashna                Wwp North                       1:19.15  

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                                50.66    8   
     1) Goodman, Attallah               2) Horne, Ty                      
     3) Prime, Abby                     4) Alexander, Sabrina             
  2 Nottingham  'A'                                                53.46  
     1) Thomas, Onica                   2) Mortimer, Erica                
     3) Wood, Peira                     4) Torres, Aisha                  
  3 Hightstown  'A'                                                57.55  
     1) Burd, Meghan                    2) Cirincione, Sarah              
     3) Woodill, Sarah                  4) Husko, Alyssa                  
 -- Allentown H.S.  'A'                                               DQ   out of zone 1-2
     1) Redwood, Roxanne                2) Chikezie, Adaugo               
     3) Lubeski, Abigail                4) Lee, Anne                      
Section  2  
  1 Trenton Central  'A'                                           49.97   10   
     1) Easter, Ahzanane                2) Soloman, Breanna               
     3) Ford, Jalayazha                 4) Bennett, Kidogha               
  2 Lawrence  'A'                                                  51.54    6   
     1) Hewitt, Tatiana                 2) Nwachukwu, Chi                 
     3) Labowicz, Gen                   4) Peters, Dominque               
  3 Hopewell Valley  'B'                                           51.63    4   
     1) Austin, Erin                    2) Hughes, Sloane                 
     3) Nyby, Katy                      4) Benvignati, Anna               
  4 Robbinsville  'A'                                              52.56    2   
     1) Morris-Bullock, Myana           2) Thompson, Lauren               
     3) King, Julianna                  4) Koss, Kaitlyn                  
  5 Hamilton High School West  'A'                                 52.58    1   
     1) Daverman, Christina             2) Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes          
     3) Olsen, Claudia                  4) Flim, Marissa                  
  6 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                             53.72  
     1) Smith, Kalayha                  2) Tetterton, Lavonte             
     3) Jean-Baptiste, Ayanna           4) Carter, LyAsia                 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Robbinsville  'A'                                            3:58.52   10   
     1) Koss, Kelly                     2) Hughes, Paris                  
     3) Jancewicz, Noel                 4) Koss, Kaitlyn                  
  2 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         4:04.70    8   
     1) Wagner, Sabrina                 2) Sinha, Anshu                   
     3) Chandler, Sarah                 4) Mahn, Haley                    
  3 Trenton Central  'A'                                         4:06.53    6   
     1) Hamilton, Khamyra               2) Grant, Shymirra                
     3) Ford, Jalayazha                 4) Bennett, Kidogha               
  4 Notre Dame  'A'                                              4:08.50    4   
     1) Goodman, Attallah               2) Reager, Kelly                  
     3) Horne, Ty                       4) Prime, Abby                    
  5 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           4:16.32    2   
     1) Gulama, Edlyn                   2) Rancan, Christina              
     3) Brown, Paige                    4) Kullmann, Katherine            
  6 Allentown H.S.  'A'                                          4:25.08    1   
     1) Roche, Jenna                    2) DuBrosky, Carly                
     3) Scesney, Julie                  4) Hornyak, Amanda                

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           9:50.23   10   
     1) Luan, Penny                     2) Moxham, Sarah                  
     3) Kullmann, Katherine             4) Rancan, Christina              
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                           9:52.81    8   
     1) Gorberg, Bryn                   2) He, Wendy                      
     3) Stark, Ilyssa                   4) Weng, Angel                    
  3 Princeton  'A'                                              10:12.94    6   
     1) Mialhe, Lou                     2) Hartmanshenn, Laure Eline      
     3) Bond, Julie                     4) Metzheiser, Paige              
  4 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                        10:17.14    4   
     1) Clemm, Meg                      2) Wilkinson, Caroline            
     3) Quinto, Casey                   4) Compton, Emma                  
  5 Robbinsville  'A'                                           10:35.42    2   
     1) Holzbaur, Erin                  2) Krueger, Caitlyn               
     3) Testa, Jillian                  4) Stringfellow, Alexis           

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jancewicz, Noel              Robbinsville                    5-04.00   10   
  2 Brown, Paige                 Wwp South                       5-02.00    8   
  3 Redwood, Roxanne             Allentown H.S.                  5-00.00    6   
  4 Lubeski, Abigail             Allentown H.S.                 J4-10.00  
  4 Gibson, Kelly                The Pennington S               J4-10.00    1   
  4 Wagner, Sabrina              Hopewell Valley                J4-10.00    2   
  4 Meyer, Meredith              Hopewell Valley                J4-10.00  
  4 Romulus, Vanessa             619                             4-10.00    4   
  9 Peters, Dominque             Lawrence                        4-08.00  
  9 Smith, Kalayha               Wwp South                       4-08.00  
  9 Carter, LyAsia               Wwp South                       4-08.00  
  9 Compton, Emma                Hopewell Valley                 4-08.00  
  9 Scott-Mason, Candice         Ewing                           4-08.00  
 14 Colon, Rosa                  Nottingham                      4-06.00  
 14 Berrios, Gabrielle           Hornets                         4-06.00  
 14 Marcus, Jessica              Hightstown                      4-06.00  
 -- Saksena, Sanjana             Wwp North                            NH  
 -- Zahn, Danielle               Allentown H.S.                       NH  
 -- Brown, NyQwayah              Wwp North                            NH  
 -- Witzel, Lily                 Nottingham                           NH  
 -- Ledix, Ashley                Nottingham                           NH  
 -- Walsh, Lydia                 Hightstown                           NH  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Shymirra              Trenton Central               J16-05.50    8    14-10 2nd jump
  1 Redwood, Roxanne             Allentown H.S.                 16-05.50   10    16-02.25 2nd jump
  3 Lee, Anne                    Allentown H.S.                 16-03.25    6   
  4 Hauschild, Maia              Princeton                      16-01.50    4   
  5 Brown, Paige                 Wwp South                      15-11.50    2   
  6 Hewitt, Tatiana              Lawrence                       15-11.00    1   
  7 Dziekonska, Patrycja         Wwp North                      15-06.50  
  8 Loughran, Natalie            Princeton                      15-03.00  
  9 Turner, Victoria             619                            14-09.00  
 10 Smith, Kalayha               Wwp South                      14-07.50  
 11 Colon, Marissa               Nottingham                     14-04.50  
 12 Nwachukwu, Chi               Lawrence                       14-02.00  
 13 Kiszka, Aleksandra           The Pennington S               14-01.50  
 14 Horne, Ty                    619                            13-11.75  
 15 Kardaras, Susanne            Wwp South                      13-11.00  
 16 Brown, NyQwayah              Wwp North                      13-07.50  
 17 Smith, Carlee                Hornets                        13-06.00  
 18 Johnson, Chelsea             Hornets                        13-05.50  
 19 Thompson, Lauren             Robbinsville                   13-05.25  
 20 Davis, Decontee              Nottingham                     13-01.25  
 20 Lubeski, Abigail             Allentown H.S.                 13-01.25  
 22 Roper, NikKaya               Trenton Central                13-00.25  
 23 Forestano, Collrane          Wwp South                      12-11.75  
 24 Fisher, Yael                 Trenton Central                12-11.50  
 25 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown                     12-10.50  
 26 Benvignati, Anna             Hopewell Valley                12-09.50  
 27 Torres, Aisha                Nottingham                     12-01.00  
 28 Hodson, Kellie               Robbinsville                   12-00.75  

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bazile, Michelle             Princeton                        119-02   10   
  2 Greco, Mariah                Steinert                         102-02    8   
  3 Fosam, Andin                 Robbinsville                     102-01    6   
  4 Joseph, Sabrina              Hopewell Valley                   99-11    4   
  5 Lacey, Yazmine               Ewing                             96-03    2   
  6 Walker, Rebecca              Hornets                           92-09    1   
  7 Machado, Macaire             Steinert                          86-10  
  8 Gao, Michelle                Wwp South                         86-03  
  9 Juliet, Michelaine           Nottingham                        84-01  
 10 Cunningham, Sheila           Princeton                         83-05  
 11 Conteh, Roseline             Ewing                             83-04  
 12 Innis, Jessica               Wwp South                         81-10  
 13 Airey, Madeline              Hopewell Valley                   81-07  
 14 Morris-Bullock, Myana        Robbinsville                      80-11  
 15 Desane, Rachel               Hornets                           77-09  
 16 Rambert, Angela              619                               76-08  
 17 Noyan, Noelle                Allentown H.S.                    75-04  
 18 Emerah, Anulika              Wwp South                         75-03  
 19 Reca, Casey                  Robbinsville                      74-08  
 20 Gazzani, Jessica             Allentown H.S.                    74-00  
 21 Weeks, Amanda                Steinert                          70-04  
 22 Baum, Rachel                 Hornets                           70-03  
 23 Sumners, Madison             Wwp North                         70-02  
 24 Ball, Maya                   Lawrence                          70-00  
 25 Zilocchi, Elyse              Hightstown                        69-10  
 25 Lopez, Ylana                 Wwp North                         69-10  
 27 Davis, Justice               Allentown H.S.                    69-00  
 28 Schafer, Madison             619                               68-06  
 29 Abouelela, Rhonda            Nottingham                        68-01  
 30 Vasquez, Nely                Wwp North                         66-08  
 31 Hendryx, Brianne             Hightstown                        65-10  
 32 Robinson, Njeri              Lawrence                          64-01  
 33 Hawrylo, Kelly               619                               61-07  
 34 Wycoff, Kaylee               Hopewell Valley                   59-10  
 35 Aka Bashom, Bookie           Lawrence                          59-08  
 36 Boone, Adrianna              Nottingham                        54-11  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Outlaw, Rashad               Ewing                             11.73q 
  2 Peterson, Robert             Wwp North                         11.74q 
  3 Yao, Brandon                 Princeton                         12.08  
  4 Smith, Chasquan              Allentown H.S.                    12.20  
  5 Kitamura, Sho                Wwp South                         12.58  
  6 Immordino, Joseph            Hopewell Valley                   12.75  
  7 Cohen, Jeremy                Princeton                         12.93  
  8 King, Terry                  Steinert                          13.68  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Marcus              Ewing                             11.83  
  2 Antoine, Ernst               Hightstown                        12.13  
  3 Onderson, Joe                Steinert                          12.59  
  4 Richards, Sean               Hopewell Valley                   12.93  
  5 Barrett, Chase               619                               13.06  
  6 Dolan, Elliot                Princeton                         13.49  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Ware, Jervine                Lawrence                          12.05  
  2 Artemiou, Joseph             Robbinsville                      12.43  
  3 Mastroianni, Ian             Robbinsville                      12.52  
  4 Dhulekar, Raoul              Wwp South                         12.59  
  5 Abdo, Joe                    619                               12.88  
  6 Anderson, Kevin              Steinert                          13.00  
  7 Wallace, Carson              Robbinsville                      13.03  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Semei              Lawrence                          11.57q 
  2 Schutsky, Adam               Hopewell Valley                   11.67q 
  3 Griffith, Jermaine           Nottingham                        11.68q 
  4 Wright, Jalen                Lawrence                          11.71q 
  5 Betsey, Bernard              Hightstown                        11.86  
  6 Markisz, CJ                  Wwp North                         11.89  
  7 Kollman, Dustin              Hightstown                        11.93  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Tyrone               Wwp North                         11.43q 
  2 Ellis, Devauntay             Ewing                             11.58q 
  3 McKenzie, Mark               Hornets                           12.04  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Parker, Tyrone               Wwp North              11.43      11.42   10   
  2 Mitchell, Semei              Lawrence               11.57      11.50    8   
  3 Ellis, Devauntay             Ewing                  11.58      11.61    6   
  4 Wright, Jalen                Lawrence               11.71      11.72    4   
  5 Phillips, Reggie             Nottingham                        11.73    2   
  6 Peterson, Robert             Wwp North              11.74      11.80    1   
  7 Schutsky, Adam               Hopewell Valley        11.67      11.81  
  8 Outlaw, Rashad               Ewing                  11.73      11.85  

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Abdo, Joe                    619                               26.65  
  2 Diciurco, Anthony            Steinert                          27.13  
  3 Hackett, Thomas              619                               27.51  
  4 Rosero, Edward               Allentown H.S.                    28.89  
Section  2  
  1 Klaer, Julius                Wwp South                         24.82  
  2 Dhulekar, Raoul              Wwp South                         25.32  
  3 Flatscher, David             Princeton                         25.35  
  4 Hackett, Landis              Princeton                         25.91  
  5 Kitamura, Sho                Wwp South                         26.23  
  6 Padilla, Randy               Steinert                          27.01  
Section  3  
  1 Antoine, Ernst               Hightstown                        24.08  
  2 Artemiou, Joseph             Robbinsville                      25.13  
  3 Santoro, Timothy             Robbinsville                      25.63  
  4 Kapadia, Kunal               Hopewell Valley                   25.79  
  5 Immordino, Joseph            Hopewell Valley                   25.95  
  6 Thompson, Nicholus           Hornets                           26.05  
  7 Mackay, Conor                Wwp South                         26.69  
Section  4  
  1 Brewer, Sam                  Trenton Central                   24.02  
  2 McKenzie, Mark               Hornets                           24.51  
  3 Mus, Kris                    Lawrence                          24.69  
  4 Gaines, Aska                 Robbinsville                      24.92  
  5 Smith, Chasquan              Allentown H.S.                    25.20  
  6 Onderson, Joe                Steinert                          25.53  
  7 Pleban, Scott                Allentown H.S.                    26.10  
 -- Ware, Jervine                Lawrence                             DQ   False Start
Section  5  
  1 Phillips, Reggie             Nottingham                        23.59    0.50
  2 Yao, Brandon                 Princeton                         23.94  
  3 Graves, Jesse                Trenton Central                   23.96  
  4 Kollman, Dustin              Hightstown                        24.11  
  5 Daniels, Marcus              Ewing                             24.15  
  6 Soldo, Logan                 Hightstown                        24.37  
  7 Peterson, Robert             Wwp North                         24.66  
Section  6  
  1 Clemes, Zyaire               Trenton Central                   22.04   10   
  2 Amonu, Chinedu               Ewing                             22.35    8   
  3 Griffith, Jermaine           Nottingham                        23.11    6   
  4 Lewis, Mike                  Wwp North                         23.35    4   
  5 Gibson, Will                 Hopewell Valley                   23.45    2   
  6 Wright, Jalen                Lawrence                          23.59    0.50
  7 Johnson, Arthur              Nottingham                        23.88  
  8 Ellis, Devauntay             Ewing                             24.95  

Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hodges, Jacquay              Hornets                           55.16  
  2 Leach, Thurman               Hornets                           56.07  
  3 Fink, Matt                   Steinert                        1:01.03  
  4 Williams, Dylan              Steinert                        1:01.09  
  5 Krishnan, Taran              Princeton                       1:02.59  
  6 Parker, Will                 Princeton                       1:02.98  
Section  2  
  1 Gavrushenko, Daniel          Robbinsville                      53.00  
  2 Szabo, Mickey                619                               54.20  
  3 Wassum, Stephen              Steinert                          54.27  
  4 Patel, Jaynish               Hightstown                        54.57  
  5 Vast, Arnav                  Robbinsville                      54.84  
  6 Cruz, Simon                  Lawrence                          55.96  
Section  3  
  1 Garcia, Efrain               Hornets                           53.65  
  2 Chang, Jesse                 Wwp South                         53.98  
  3 Russo, Devin                 Hightstown                        54.48  
  4 Nierva, Anthony              Robbinsville                      54.50  
  5 Del Cristo, Albert           619                               55.00  
  6 Kapadia, Kunal               Hopewell Valley                   56.00  
Section  4  
  1 Farley, Rob                  619                               52.04    1   
  2 Johnson, Jamel               Wwp North                         52.84  
  3 Lewis, Mike                  Wwp North                         53.53  
  4 Van Diver, Marcus            Lawrence                          54.19  
  5 Montina, Kem                 Nottingham                        55.11  
  6 Payen, Oliver                Lawrence                          57.67  
Section  5  
  1 Brooks, Deyon                Trenton Central                   52.38  
  2 Markisz, CJ                  Wwp North                         52.61  
  3 Thomas, Jordan               Trenton Central                   52.68  
  4 Bennison, Kyle               Hopewell Valley                   54.89  
  5 Montina, Trot                Nottingham                        55.54  
  6 Gregor, Daniel               Allentown H.S.                    56.63  
Section  6  
  1 Clemes, Zyaire               Trenton Central                   47.36   10   
  2 Griffith, Jermaine           Nottingham                        47.70    8   
  3 Amonu, Chinedu               Ewing                             49.39    6   
  4 Gibson, Will                 Hopewell Valley                   49.63    4   
  5 Williams, Kamal              Ewing                             51.57    2   
  6 Soldo, Logan                 Hightstown                        52.93  

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gonzalez, Eddie              Lawrence                        2:07.83  
  2 Lopez, Ignasio               Hopewell Valley                 2:11.05  
  2 Ra, Joe                      Hightstown                      2:11.05  
  4 Marfin, Tyler                619                             2:11.13  
  5 Laguerre, Pierre             Hornets                         2:12.15  
  6 McRae, Rayshawn              Trenton Central                 2:13.95  
  7 Joachim, Georgy              Lawrence                        2:13.98  
  8 Mu, Deng                     Trenton Central                 2:14.34  
  9 Robertson, Luke              Allentown H.S.                  2:16.54  
 10 Heether, David               Steinert                        2:16.82  
 11 Colonna, Michael             Robbinsville                    2:18.94  
 12 Jean-Louis, Darnill          Nottingham                      2:21.38  
Section  2  
  1 Hamilton, George             Wwp South                       2:00.76  
  2 Kotecha, Zabih               Wwp South                       2:02.62  
  3 Crosley, Kobie               Hightstown                      2:05.32  
  4 Taylor, Trishawn             Trenton Central                 2:05.39  
  5 Bates, Nigel                 Hopewell Valley                 2:05.63  
  6 Gross, Ryan                  Robbinsville                    2:06.78  
  7 Cwalina, Sebastian           Hornets                         2:06.94  
  8 Velazquez, Larry             Nottingham                      2:09.66  
  9 Eggert, Dallen               Steinert                        2:12.82  
 10 Noncent, Deonte              Hornets                         2:17.45  
Section  3  
  1 Gulama, Eddison              Wwp South                       1:57.38   10   
  2 Kamph, Matt                  619                             1:59.02    8   
  3 Aririguzoh, Franklin         619                             1:59.28    6   
  4 Takasugi, Andrew             Lawrence                        1:59.74    4   
  5 Arikatla, Arvind             Wwp North                       1:59.95    2   
  6 Wong, Matt                   Princeton                       2:00.63    1   
  7 Maa, Kevin                   Wwp North                       2:02.12  
  8 Donahue, Conor               Princeton                       2:02.73  
  9 Praveen, Sam                 Wwp North                       2:03.25  
 10 Berg, Anders                 Princeton                       2:05.78  
 11 John, Mike                   Nottingham                      2:06.24  

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Helm, Zachary                Nottingham                      4:47.19  
  2 Ridge, Steve                 Steinert                        4:48.65  
  3 Roberts, Christian           Robbinsville                    4:51.87  
  4 Byrnes, Alex                 Allentown H.S.                  4:52.05  
  5 Antebi, Jordan               Hopewell Valley                 4:53.43  
  6 Struble, Ryan                Nottingham                      4:56.09  
  7 Riccardi, Peter              619                             4:57.61  
  8 Milo, Daniel                 Robbinsville                    5:04.77  
  9 Edelman, Justin              Robbinsville                    5:08.22  
 10 Maida, Dan                   Steinert                        5:09.26  
 11 Tafrow, Anthony              Nottingham                      5:12.13  
 12 Benson, Evan                 Hightstown                      5:16.02  
 13 Gordon, Justin               Hopewell Valley                 5:16.97  
 14 Walsh, Kevin                 Steinert                        5:17.08  
 15 Misciascio, Joseph           Hornets                         5:19.57  
 16 Aponte-Cruz, Enrique         Trenton Central                 5:24.42  
 17 Jones, Lonnell               Trenton Central                 6:01.00  
Section  2  
  1 Donahue, Conor               Princeton                       4:20.20   10   
  2 Riff, Jacob                  Wwp South                       4:20.27    8   
  3 Riff, Daniel                 Wwp South                       4:20.54    6   
  4 Setya, Karn                  Wwp South                       4:26.98    4   
  5 Vinci, Tom                   Wwp South                       4:27.10    2   
  6 Rist, Jacob                  Princeton                       4:29.11    1   
  7 Praveen, Sam                 Wwp North                       4:35.36  
  8 Jenkins, Austin              Hornets                         4:35.50  
  9 Murphy, Conor                Allentown H.S.                  4:38.73  
 10 Meckel, Jeffrey              Hornets                         4:39.63  
 11 Jackson, Kian                Wwp North                       4:41.20  
 12 Diecidue, Michael            Allentown H.S.                  4:41.43  
 13 Doshi, Rohan                 Wwp North                       4:44.01  
 14 Bates, Nigel                 Hopewell Valley                 4:46.63  
 15 Linder, Jacques              619                             4:49.32  
 16 Reed, Tyler                  619                             4:50.38  

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mintz, Zander                Hightstown                     10:07.40  
  2 Glasser, Alex                Hightstown                     10:14.73  
  3 Elliot, Mike                 619                            10:15.86  
  4 Meckel, Jeffrey              Hornets                        10:18.59  
  5 Kasper, Richard              Robbinsville                   10:19.52  
  6 Rambert, Malcolm             619                            10:21.31  
  7 Chen, Noah                   Princeton                      10:22.87  
  8 Bozich, Luke                 Princeton                      10:23.01  
  9 Lynch, Sean                  Robbinsville                   10:26.19  
 10 Diecidue, Michael            Allentown H.S.                 10:28.73  
 11 Jenkins, Austin              Hornets                        10:30.65  
 12 Gordon, Andrew               Hopewell Valley                10:32.66  
 13 Lynch, James                 Robbinsville                   10:36.62  
 14 Murphy, Conor                Allentown H.S.                 10:37.14  
 15 Ridge, Steve                 Steinert                       10:38.17  
 16 Prewitt, Jamar               Ewing                          10:47.60  
 17 Chiarello, Anthony           619                            10:54.83  
 18 Maida, Dan                   Steinert                       11:20.22  
 19 Duer, Ethan                  Hopewell Valley                11:23.91  
Section  2  
  1 Riff, Daniel                 Wwp South                       9:21.11   10   
  2 Cunningham, Eddie            Wwp North                       9:27.85    8   
  3 Riff, Jacob                  Wwp South                       9:29.26    6   
  4 Vinci, Tom                   Wwp South                       9:34.84    4   
  5 Pulimood, Nikhil             Wwp South                       9:35.66    2   
  6 Dermody, Luke                Hightstown                      9:35.70    1   
  7 Setya, Karn                  Wwp South                       9:37.66  
  8 Rist, Jacob                  Princeton                       9:41.52  
  9 Schofield, Tobias            Wwp South                       9:45.34  
 10 Teachen, Tom                 Hopewell Valley                 9:53.88  
 11 Howard, Byan                 Wwp North                       9:57.51  
 12 Jackson, Kian                Wwp North                      10:12.05  
 13 Williams, Samuel             Wwp South                      10:13.15  
 14 Helm, Zachary                Nottingham                     10:19.61  
 15 Gottipatti, Praneeth         Wwp North                      10:27.23  
 16 Oiler, Jeremy                Nottingham                     10:57.23  
 17 Tafrow, Anthony              Nottingham                     11:54.17  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Blackwell, Konner            619                               16.88  
  2 Klaer, Julius                Wwp South                         17.56  
  3 Smart, Kenny                 Hopewell Valley                   19.32  
  4 Davila, Gregorio             Hornets                           20.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Goldstein, Koran             Wwp South                         17.78  
  2 David, Christian             Hopewell Valley                   17.96  
  3 Chen, Mike                   Wwp North                         18.29  
  4 Gould, Richard               Allentown H.S.                    18.63  
  5 Iadevaia, Michael            Allentown H.S.                    20.12  
  6 Buckingham, Thomas           Allentown H.S.                    20.37  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Pettis, Karaj                Lawrence                          15.12q 
  2 Cribb, Kevon                 Trenton Central                   15.14q 
  3 Madeus, Ramsden              Nottingham                        15.91q 
  4 Suah, Alvin                  Trenton Central                   16.16q 
  5 Taylor, Bryan                619                               16.60  
  6 Rousseau, Graham             Robbinsville                      16.72  
  7 Tara, Tomasz                 Lawrence                          17.30  
  8 Spence, Zak                  Nottingham                        18.80  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton Central                   14.81q 
  2 Knox, Stanford               Wwp North                         15.46q 
  3 Zahir, Kcyree                Ewing                             16.04q 
  4 Mathiang, Karem              Trenton Central                   16.12q 
  5 Paul, Edouige                Hornets                           16.37  
  6 Parziale, Damion             619                               16.65  
  7 Desane, Ruben                Hornets                           17.32  
 -- Davis, Daviyon               Nottingham                           DQ  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton Central        14.81      15.06   10   
  2 Pettis, Karaj                Lawrence               15.12      15.09    8   
  3 Cribb, Kevon                 Trenton Central        15.14      15.19    6   
  4 Suah, Alvin                  Trenton Central        16.16      15.52    4   
  5 Madeus, Ramsden              Nottingham             15.91      15.77    2   
  6 Zahir, Kcyree                Ewing                  16.04      15.81    1   
  7 Knox, Stanford               Wwp North              15.46      16.05  
  8 Mathiang, Karem              Trenton Central        16.12      16.26  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 David, Christian             Hopewell Valley                 1:10.36  
  2 Smart, Kenny                 Hopewell Valley                 1:10.49  
  3 Breazeale, Kyle              Steinert                        1:14.90  
  4 Diciurco, Anthony            Steinert                        1:18.00  
  5 Padilla, Randy               Steinert                        1:18.42  
Section  2  
  1 Cruz, Simon                  Lawrence                        1:04.02  
  2 Tara, Tomasz                 Lawrence                        1:04.60  
  3 Davila, Gregorio             Hornets                         1:05.48  
  4 Rynkewicz, Sean              619                             1:06.89  
  5 Sandor, Laszlo               Wwp South                       1:07.44  
  6 Buckingham, Thomas           Allentown H.S.                  1:09.58  
  7 Thompson, Justin             619                             1:13.58  
Section  3  
  1 Pettis, Karaj                Lawrence                        1:00.66  
  2 Goldstein, Koran             Wwp South                       1:00.76  
  3 Smith, Andrew                Hightstown                      1:01.62  
  4 Trevino, Rodrigo             Wwp South                       1:02.83  
  5 Rousseau, Graham             Robbinsville                    1:03.34  
  6 Desane, Ruben                Hornets                         1:03.67  
  7 Chen, Mike                   Wwp North                       1:04.71  
  8 Russo, Devin                 Hightstown                      1:04.75  
Section  4  
  1 Delvalle, Ontoneil           Nottingham                      1:00.00  
  2 Knox, Stanford               Wwp North                       1:00.04  
  3 Oyola, Devin                 Ewing                           1:00.31  
  4 Blackwell, Konner            619                             1:00.88  
  5 Paul, Edouige                Hornets                         1:02.04  
  6 Hinson, Matthew              Princeton                       1:03.66  
  7 Gould, Richard               Allentown H.S.                  1:04.00  
 -- Bennison, Kyle               Hopewell Valley                     DNF  
Section  5  
  1 Cribb, Kevon                 Trenton Central                   56.16   10   
  2 Borzelin, Alex               Nottingham                        56.74    8   
  3 Dasgupta, Sabar              Princeton                         57.03    6   
  4 Zahir, Kcyree                Ewing                             57.68    4   
  5 Green, Koran                 Nottingham                        58.35    2   
  6 Johnson, Jamel               Wwp North                         58.51    1   
  7 Mathiang, Karem              Trenton Central                 1:04.75  
  8 Bailey, Xavier               Trenton Central                 1:06.67  

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                             47.09    1   
     1) Dhulekar, Raoul                 2) Morris, Darien                 
     3) Okulaja, Abimbola               4) Goldstein, Koran               
  2 Robbinsville  'A'                                              47.36  
     1) Artemiou, Joseph                2) Santoro, Timothy               
     3) Mastroianni, Ian                4) Gaines, Aska                   
  3 Princeton  'A'                                                 47.90  
     1) Yao, Brandon                    2) Flatscher, David               
     3) Cohen, Jeremy                   4) Gray, Joseph                   
  4 Notre Dame  'A'                                                48.25  
     1) Abdo, Joe                       2) Taylor, Bryan                  
     3) Parziale, Damion                4) Blackwell, Konner              
  5 Allentown H.S.  'A'                                            48.31  
     1) Griffiths, David                2) Iadevaia, Michael              
     3) Pleban, Scott                   4) Smith, Chasquan                
Section  2  
  1 Trenton Central  'A'                                           44.30   10   
     1) whorton, Ryan                   2) Graves, Jesse                  
     3) Brewer, Sam                     4) Clemes, Zyaire                 
  2 Ewing  'A'                                                     44.48    8   
     1) Outlaw, Rashad                  2) Ellis, Devauntay               
     3) Daniels, Marcus                 4) Amonu, Chinedu                 
  3 Lawrence  'A'                                                  44.76    6   
     1) Mitchell, Semei                 2) Wright, Jalen                  
     3) Ware, Jervine                   4) Van Diver, Marcus              
  4 Hamilton High School West  'A'                                 45.50    4   
     1) McKenzie, Mark                  2) Desane, Ruben                  
     3) Paul, Edouige                   4) Hardee, Darryl                 
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                             45.68    2   
     1) Peterson, Robert                2) Lewis, Mike                    
     3) Markisz, CJ                     4) Johnson, Jamel                 
 -- Nottingham  'A'                                                   DQ   1-2 EXC Early
     1) Borzelin, Alex                  2) Johnson, Arthur                
     3) Phillips, Reggie                4) Griffith, Jermaine             

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           3:30.92    4   
     1) Gulama, Eddison                 2) Reid, Donyell                  
     3) Chang, Jesse                    4) Trevino, Rodrigo               
  2 Princeton  'A'                                               3:33.30    1   
     1) Donahue, Conor                  2) Gray, Joseph                   
     3) Dasgupta, Sabar                 4) Wong, Matt                     
  3 Robbinsville  'A'                                            3:36.52  
     1) Gavrushenko, Daniel             2) Brennan, Nicholas              
     3) Michon, Zachary                 4) Nierva, Anthony                
  4 Lawrence  'A'                                                3:42.55  
     1) Van Diver, Marcus               2) Payen, Oliver                  
     3) Takasugi, Andrew                4) Ware, Jervine                  
  5 Hamilton High School West  'A'                               3:42.94  
     1) Leach, Thurman                  2) Laguerre, Pierre               
     3) Garcia, Efrain                  4) Hodges, Jacquay                
  6 Allentown H.S.  'A'                                          3:44.38  
     1) Gould, Richard                  2) Robertson, Luke                
     3) Lamb, Connor                    4)                                
Section  2  
  1 Trenton Central  'A'                                         3:23.92   10   
     1) Thomas, Jordan                  2) Bailey, Xavier                 
     3) Brooks, Deyon                   4) Clemes, Zyaire                 
  2 Nottingham  'A'                                              3:25.23    8   
     1) Borzelin, Alex                  2) Phillips, Reggie               
     3) Green, Koran                    4) Griffith, Jermaine             
  3 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         3:25.49    6   
     1) Gibson, Will                    2) Hilderbrant, Andrew            
     3) Bennison, Kyle                  4) Schutsky, Adam                 
  4 Notre Dame  'A'                                              3:31.94    2   
     1) Farley, Rob                     2) Scott, Justin                  
     3) Del Cristo, Albert              4) Aririguzoh, Franklin           
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                           3:33.57  
  6 Hightstown  'A'                                              3:37.27  
     1) Betsey, Bernard                 2) Kollman, Dustin                
     3) Smith, Andrew                   4) Soldo, Logan                   

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           8:02.83   10   
     1) Reid, Donyell                   2) Hamilton, George               
     3) Schofield, Tobias               4) Gulama, Eddison                
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                           8:10.28    8   
     1) Arikatla, Arvind                2) Gottipatti, Praneeth           
     3) Maa, Kevin                      4) Alba, Brian                    
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                              8:13.92    6   
     1) Kamph, Matt                     2) Reed, Andrew                   
     3) Elliot, Mike                    4) Aririguzoh, Franklin           
  4 Trenton Central  'A'                                         8:24.44    4   
     1) Taylor, Trishawn                2) Thomas, Jordan                 
     3) Mu, Deng                        4) Brooks, Deyon                  
  5 Nottingham  'A'                                              8:28.04    2   
     1) John, Mike                      2) Jean-Louis, Darnill            
     3) Velazquez, Larry                4) Struble, Ryan                  
  6 Robbinsville  'A'                                            8:29.56    1   
     1) Brennan, Nicholas               2) Gross, Ryan                    
     3) Colonna, Michael                4) Michon, Zachary                
  7 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         8:34.60  
     1) Hilderbrant, Andrew             2) Teachen, Tom                   
     3) Lopez, Ignasio                  4) Gordon, Andrew                 
  8 Hamilton High School West  'A'                               8:46.10  
     1) Cwalina, Sebastian              2) Misciascio, Joseph             
     3) Noncent, Deonte                 4) Garcia, Efrain                 
  9 Princeton  'A'                                               9:38.91  
     1) Donahue, Aidan                  2) Harvey, Alex                   
     3) Timmons, Liam                   4) Taylor, Jeremy                 

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton Central                 6-04.00   10   
  2 Preston, Chad                619                             6-02.00    8   
  3 Williams, Benjamin           The Pennington S               J5-10.00    4   
  3 Morris, Darien               Wwp South                      J5-10.00    1.50
  3 Choice, Kyrie                Hightstown                      5-10.00    6   
  3 Bailey, Xavier               Trenton Central                J5-10.00    1.50
  7 Rzempoluch, Aleks            Wwp North                       5-08.00  
  7 Davis, Daviyon               Nottingham                      5-08.00  
  9 Kukulski, Bryan              619                             5-06.00  
  9 Thuppul, Aaathreya           Wwp North                       5-06.00  
  9 Mummolo, Peter               Allentown H.S.                  5-06.00  
 -- Kelly, Darryl                Nottingham                           NH  
 -- Tara, Tomasz                 Lawrence                             NH  
 -- Adams, Tyree                 Hornets                              NH  
 -- Hardee, Darryl               Hornets                              NH  
 -- Gould, Richard               Allentown H.S.                       NH  
 -- Smith, Jonathan              Allentown H.S.                       NH  
 -- Okulaja, Abimbola            Wwp South                            NH  
 -- Whitaker, Nekayle            Nottingham                           NH  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Craig                Robbinsville                   16-06.00   10   
  2 Coleman, Brendan             619                            12-00.00    8   
  3 Fritsky, Mike                Allentown H.S.                 11-06.00    6   
  3 Wang, Alan                   Wwp North                     J11-06.00    3   
  3 Patel, Dhruv                 Wwp North                     J11-06.00    3   
  6 Miranda, Derycs              Hornets                        11-00.00    0.33
  6 Dyott, William               Hornets                       J11-00.00  
  6 Pettis, Karaj                Lawrence                      J11-00.00  
  6 Herzer, William              Allentown H.S.                 11-00.00    0.33
  6 Gibson, Adam                 Lawrence                       11-00.00    0.33
  6 Chiafullo, Christian         Allentown H.S.                J11-00.00  
  6 Persichetti, Joe             619                           J11-00.00  
 13 Jadoo, Vijesh                Hornets                        10-06.00  
 13 Munkacsy, Sean               Steinert                       10-06.00  
 15 Press, Thomas                Hightstown                     10-00.00  
 15 Lopez, Derek                 Nottingham                     10-00.00  
 15 Prewitt, Jamar               Ewing                          10-00.00  
 -- Bindra, Aditya               Wwp North                            NH  
 -- Anderson, Kevin              Steinert                             NH  
 -- Schornstedt, Pat             Steinert                             NH  
 -- Villepontoux, Alex           Lawrence                             NH  
 -- Barbera, Eric                Hopewell Valley                      NH  
 -- Bruno, Pat                   Nottingham                           NH  
 -- Freedman, Austin             Hightstown                           NH  
 -- Desinor, Fierro              Nottingham                           NH  
 -- Sud, Rishi                   Hightstown                           NH  

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Arthur              Nottingham                     20-10.25   10   
  2 Schutsky, Adam               Hopewell Valley                20-08.50    8   
  3 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton Central               J20-08.50    6   
  4 Preston, Chad                619                            20-07.25    4   
  5 Betsey, Bernard              Hightstown                     20-07.00    2   
  6 Bailey, Xavier               Trenton Central                20-03.00    1   
  7 Mitchell, Semei              Lawrence                       19-06.00  
  8 Madeus, Ramsden              Nottingham                     19-05.00  
  9 Miller, Darius               Hornets                        18-07.00  
 10 Peterson, Robert             Wwp North                      18-04.50  
 11 Cohen, Jeremy                Princeton                      17-09.25  
 12 Mummolo, Peter               Allentown H.S.                J17-09.25  
 13 McRae, Rayshawn              Trenton Central                17-06.50  
 14 Adams, Tyree                 Hornets                        17-05.50  
 15 Zhou, Boyang                 Wwp South                     J17-05.50  
 16 Kollman, Dustin              Hightstown                     17-04.50  
 17 Eggert, Dallen               Steinert                      J17-04.50  
 18 Fleurmont, Josh              Lawrence                      J17-04.50  
 19 Taylor, Bryan                619                            17-02.00  
 20 Agyarkoh, Sebastian          Ewing                          17-01.50  
 21 Hackett, Landis              Princeton                      17-00.75  
 22 Wang, Alan                   Wwp North                      17-00.50  
 23 Goldstein, Koran             Wwp South                      16-10.00  
 24 Pleban, Scott                Allentown H.S.                 16-09.50  
 25 Okulaja, Abimbola            Wwp South                      16-09.00  
 26 Blackwell, Konner            619                            16-05.25  
 27 Lee, John                    Hopewell Valley                16-05.00  
 28 Oyola, Devin                 Ewing                          16-04.00  
 29 Smith, Jonathan              Allentown H.S.                 16-02.25  
 30 Tel, Theodore                Princeton                      15-11.00  
 31 Williams, Benjamin           The Pennington S               15-10.00  
 32 Obidke, Okey                 Hopewell Valley                15-08.50  
 -- Davis, Daviyon               Nottingham                         FOUL  
 -- Hardee, Darryl               Hornets                            FOUL  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Robbinsville                76        2) West Windsor Plainsboro S  54   
    3) Hopewell Valley             47        4) Notre Dame                 43   
    5) Trenton Central             39        6) Allentown H.S.             37   
    7) Princeton                   30        8) West Windsor-Plainsboro N  29   
    9) Nottingham                  26       10) Ewing                      18   
   11) Lawrence                    15       12) Steinert                    8   
   13) Hightstown                   6       14) Hamilton High School West   3   
   15) The Pennington School        2                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trenton Central             92.50     2) West Windsor Plainsboro S  68.50
    3) Nottingham                  48.50     4) Notre Dame                 43   
    5) West Windsor-Plainsboro No  42        6) Ewing                      35   
    7) Lawrence                    30.83     8) Hopewell Valley            20   
    9) Princeton                   19       10) Robbinsville               11   
   11) Hightstown                   9       12) Allentown H.S.              6.33
   13) Hamilton High School West    4.33    14) The Pennington School       4