5/11–Camden County Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2013 06:27 PM
                    Camden County Championships - 5/11/2013                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carson, Emily                Haddonfield                       12.37   3  10   
  2 Vogt, Kelly                  Audubon                           12.67   3   8   
  3 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                    12.90   3   6   
  4 Carr, Dazmonique             Haddon Heights                    13.09   3   4   
  5 Matos, Lexxus                Camden Catholic                   13.15   3   2   
  6 Duca, Olivia                 Haddon Township                   13.21   2   1   
  7 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace P                  13.52   2 
  8 Palacki, Hayley              Haddonfield                       13.53   2 
 10 Rozzelle, Katelynn           Overbrook                         13.63   1 
 11 Bass, Imani                  Sterling                          13.70   1 
 12 Acquah, Latifah              Lindenwold High                   13.74   1 
 13 Duva, Victoria               Haddon Township                   13.75   1 
 14 Felder, Ebony                Sterling                          13.80   2 
 15 Schumacher, Kerri            Gloucester Catho                  13.85   2 
 16 Cadogan, Tracey              Camden Catholic                   14.08   3 
 17 Perini, Alyssa               Bishop Eustace P                  14.29   2 
 18 Parson, Monica               Collingswood                      14.47   1 
 19 Williams, Tavayia            Lindenwold High                   14.87   1 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vogt, Kelly                  Audubon                           25.87   4  10   
  2 Carr, Dazmonique             Haddon Heights                    26.02   4   8   
  3 Duca, Olivia                 Haddon Township                   26.90   4   6   
  4 Singleton, Alisha            Sterling                          26.99   3   4   
  5 Baccare, Grace               Haddonfield                       27.15   3   2   
  6 Johnson, Kailah              Haddon Heights                    27.53   3   1   
  7 Sanchez, Anyssa              Sterling                          27.72   3 
  8 Damato, Katherine            Bishop Eustace P                  27.99   4 
 10 Duva, Victoria               Haddon Township                   28.34   3 
 11 Rozzelle, Katelynn           Overbrook                         28.55   1 
 12 Parson, Monica               Collingswood                      29.02   2 
 13 Acquah, Latifah              Lindenwold High                   29.16   1 
 14 Young, Twana                 Collingswood                      29.25   3 
 15 Schumacher, Kerri            Gloucester Catho                  29.35   2 
 16 Moore, Enya                  Lindenwold High                   29.70   1 
 17 Perini, Alyssa               Bishop Eustace P                  29.72   1 
 18 Amato, Kaitlyn               Audubon                           29.84   2 
 19 Fussell, Dajau               Camden Catholic                   30.18   4 
 20 Blacks, Kaylin               Camden Catholic                   30.47   2 
 -- Carson, Emily                Haddonfield                          NT   4 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baccare, Grace               Haddonfield                       59.85   3  10   
  2 Matos, Lexxus                Camden Catholic                 1:00.82   3   8   
  3 Felder, Ebony                Sterling                        1:02.55   3   6   
  4 Damato, Katherine            Bishop Eustace P                1:03.18   3   4   
  5 Williams, Zarria             Camden Catholic                 1:03.21   2   2   
  6 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield                     1:03.73   3   1   
  7 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                         1:04.14   2 
  8 Wyatt, Ateera                Sterling                        1:04.20   3 
  9 O'Connor, Kate               Gloucester                      1:04.98   1 
 10 Bowman, Claudia              Haddon Heights                  1:05.11   2 
 11 Young, Twana                 Collingswood                    1:06.17   1 
 12 Ricks, Dominique             Haddon Heights                  1:06.63   1 
 13 Walden, Asia                 Lindenwold High                 1:07.03   2 
 14 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                 1:08.08   2 
 15 Hughes, Bridget              Bishop Eustace P                1:08.25   2 
 16 Parson, Monica               Collingswood                    1:08.35   1 
 17 Moore, Enya                  Lindenwold High                 1:09.37   1 
 18 Howley, Olivia               Haddon Township                 1:10.30   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malloy, Meghan               Haddonfield                     2:25.33   3  10   
  2 Fonshell, Julia              Haddonfield                     2:27.05   3   8   
  3 Daywalt, Candace             Sterling                        2:28.13   3   6   
  4 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                        2:31.14   3   4   
  5 Stilley, Kristen             Bishop Eustace P                2:35.44   2   2   
  6 Simalchik, Kathleen          Bishop Eustace P                2:38.88   3   1   
  7 Stanton, Jane                Haddon Heights                  2:39.26   2 
  8 Lutz, Emily                  Audubon                         2:40.45   2 
  9 Onissema-Karimu, Bola        Lindenwold High                 2:41.53   1 
 10 Agnew, Maureen               Haddon Township                 2:42.92   1 
 11 Miller, Jonette              Overbrook                       2:42.97   2 
 12 Kemp, Tamara                 Overbrook                       2:43.36   1 
 13 Asadi-Wright, Ellis          Lindenwold High                 2:45.09   2 
 14 Nitzberg, Laura              Haddon Township                 2:46.30   1 
 15 Murphy, Devon                Gloucester Catho                2:48.85   1 
 16 Rotan, Kristin               Audubon                         2:50.34   1 
 17 Hall, Moriah                 Camden Catholic                 3:15.32   1 
 18 Williams, Zarria             Camden Catholic                 3:27.87   1 
 -- McDaniels, Courtney          Haddon Heights                      DNF   3 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cain, Shelby                 Haddonfield                     5:13.39   2  10   
  2 Malloy, Meghan               Haddonfield                     5:20.00   2   8   
  3 McHugh, Kelly                Camden Catholic                 5:31.11   2   6   
  4 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                        5:31.14   2   4   
  5 Shissler, Emily              Haddon Heights                  5:58.59   1   2   
  6 Kane, Stacey                 Overbrook                       6:00.61   2   1   
  7 Borden, Alice                Audubon                         6:03.67   1 
  8 Kelly, Natalie               Bishop Eustace P                6:04.39   1 
  9 Carter, Jo                   Sterling                        6:04.57   2 
 10 Odrick, Tomika               Lindenwold High                 6:17.78   1 
 11 Ceretti, Dominique           Bishop Eustace P                6:20.23   1 
 12 Kehs, Emily                  Haddon Township                 6:22.79   1 
 13 Long, Alexa                  Gloucester                      6:23.95   1 
 14 Gaskill, Kim                 Haddon Township                 6:32.34   1 
 15 Rodier, Alexis               Audubon                         6:33.32   1 
 16 McPheson, Rose               Gloucester                      6:35.85   1 
 17 Golley, Ariel                Overbrook                       6:43.63   1 
 18 Tati, Prasanna               Haddon Heights                  6:43.70   1 

Girls 3200 Meter Run Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cain, Shelby                 Haddonfield                    11:36.13   10   
  2 McHugh, Kelly                Camden Catholic                12:09.91    8   
  3 Rosengard, Cara              Haddonfield                    12:26.96    6   
  4 DiDomenico, Sarah            Bishop Eustace P               12:52.75    4   
  5 Daiutulo, Emily              Sterling                       13:15.51    2   
  6 Lewis, Gabrielle             Bishop Eustace P               13:21.17    1   
  7 Clements, Corrine            Haddon Township                13:26.25  
  8 Caja, Lauren                 Audubon                        13:52.82  
  9 Dick, Megan                  Collingswood                   14:03.14  
 10 Odrick, Tomika               Lindenwold High                14:07.02  
 11 Fario, Alyssa                Overbrook                      14:08.91  
 12 Breslin, Erin                Audubon                        14:11.04  
 13 Luckett, Liahnna             Overbrook                      14:44.15  
 14 Hickman, Julia               Gloucester Catho               14:47.52  
 15 Rittman, Emma                Haddon Heights                 15:10.51  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carson, Emily                Haddonfield                       15.15   3  10   
  2 Blaber, Olivia               Haddonfield                       15.17   3   8   
  3 Singleton, Alisha            Sterling                          15.24   3   6   
  4 Culmer, Kayla                Haddon Township                   16.03   3   4   
  5 Bischof, Gina f              Bishop Eustace P                  16.10   3   2   
  6 Granato, Maria               Audubon                           17.48   2   1   
  7 Bibler, Holly                Haddon Heights                    17.52   2 
  8 Harmon-Moore, Kyiara         Lindenwold High                   17.82   2 
  9 Skotnicki, Katie             Haddon Heights                    18.37   2 
 10 Inigo, Vanessa               Overbrook                         18.96   1 
 11 Melton, Arianna              Sterling                          18.97   2 
 12 Cadogan, Tracey              Camden Catholic                   19.46   1 
 13 Aurite, Erica                Bishop Eustace P                  19.77   3 
 14 Matos, Lexxus                Camden Catholic                   19.81   1 
 15 Franklin, Kandice            Collingswood                      20.11   1 
 16 Chrzanowski, Abigail         Gloucester Catho                  20.53   1 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bischof, Gina f              Bishop Eustace P                1:05.86   3  10   
  2 Bonnet, Carly                Haddonfield                     1:07.84   3   8   
  3 Singleton, Alisha            Sterling                        1:08.69   3   6   
  4 Granato, Maria               Audubon                         1:12.03   3   4   
  5 Aurite, Erica                Bishop Eustace P                1:13.06   3   2   
  6 Krieger, Courtney            Haddon Township                 1:13.53   3   1   
  7 Czerniecki, Abby             Haddonfield                     1:15.59   2 
  8 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                         1:15.74   2 
  9 Inigo, Vanessa               Overbrook                       1:15.84   2 
 10 McHugh, Kelly                Camden Catholic                 1:18.17   1 
 11 Chrzanowski, Abigail         Gloucester Catho                1:19.04   1 
 12 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                 1:21.57   1 
 13 Wade, Jada                   Camden Catholic                 1:25.72   2 
 14 Asadi-Wright, Ellis          Lindenwold High                 1:29.12   2 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sterling                                                     4:07.48   10   
     1) Stratton, Julie                 2) Daywalt, Candace               
     3) Felder, Ebony                   4) Cream, Harmony                 
  2 Haddonfield                                                  4:08.03    8   
     1) Baccare, Grace                  2) DelDuca, Gia                   
     3) Bonnet, Carly                   4) Pascocello, Erica              
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          4:15.88    6   
     1) Bianchi, Gabrielle              2) Carrie, Michelle               
     3) Aurite, Erica                   4) Damato, Katherine              
  4 Haddon Heights                                               4:20.39    4   
     1) Bowman, Claudia                 2) Bob-Grey, Zainis               
     3) Bibler, Holly                   4) Carr, Dazmonique               
  5 Camden Catholic                                              4:20.53    2   
     1) Matos, Lexxus                   2) Williams, Zarria               
     3) Cadogan, Tracey                 4) Hall, Moriah                   
  7 Lindenwold High School                                       4:38.13  
     1) Walden, Asia                    2) Onissema-Karimu, Bola          
     3) Asadi-Wright, Ellis             4) Moore, Enya                    

Girls High Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Erin                 Haddon Heights                  4-10.00   10   
  2 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                         4-08.00    6   
  2 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                 4-08.00    6   
  2 Culmer, Kayla                Haddon Township                 4-08.00    6   
  5 Bischof, Gina f              Bishop Eustace P               J4-08.00    1.50
  5 Skotnicki, Katie             Haddon Heights                 J4-08.00    1.50
  7 Bonnet, Carly                Haddonfield                    J4-08.00  
  8 Bass, Imani                  Sterling                        4-06.00  
  8 Maienza, Cathryn             Collingswood                    4-06.00  
 10 Klaus, Madi                  Haddonfield                     4-04.00  
 10 Damato, Katherine            Bishop Eustace P                4-04.00  
 -- Melton, Arianna              Sterling                           FAIL  

Girls Pole Vault Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Justine              Sterling                        9-00.00   10   
  2 Angelotti, Patti             Haddon Township                J9-00.00    8   
  3 Broussard, Miranda           Gloucester Catho               J9-00.00    6   
  4 Bibler, Holly                Haddon Heights                  8-06.00    4   
  5 Fischer, Alexandra           Haddon Township                J8-06.00    2   
  6 Marco, Danielle              Sterling                        8-00.00    1   
  7 Claire, Mary                 Haddonfield                     7-06.00  
  7 Onissema-Karimu, Bola        Lindenwold High                 7-06.00  
  9 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                         7-00.00  
 -- Goodman, Emily               Audubon                              NH  
 -- James, Lily                  Haddonfield                          NH  
 -- Harkins, Kelsey              Haddon Heights                       NH  

Girls Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carson, Emily                Haddonfield                    16-10.00   10   
  2 Wyatt, Ateera                Sterling                       15-08.75    8   
  3 Vogt, Kelly                  Audubon                        14-11.00    6   
  4 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                14-10.75    4   
  5 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                 14-07.00    2   
  6 Palacki, Hayley              Haddonfield                    13-05.75    1   
  7 Sanchez, Anyssa              Sterling                       13-04.25  
  8 McPhilip, Ciana              Overbrook                      13-00.25  
  9 Ricks, Dominique             Haddon Heights                 12-06.00  
 10 Granato, Maria               Audubon                        12-00.50  
 11 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                11-11.25  
 12 Kemp, Tamara                 Overbrook                      10-08.00  

Girls Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                 34-05.75   10   
  2 Wyatt, Ateera                Sterling                       33-01.75    8   
  3 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield                    31-03.50    6   
  4 McPhilip, Ciana              Overbrook                      31-00.50    4   
  5 Culmer, Kayla                Haddon Township                31-00.25    2   
  6 Krieger, Courtney            Haddon Township                30-07.00    1   
  7 Melton, Arianna              Sterling                       29-11.75  
  8 Walden, Asia                 Lindenwold High                28-09.25  
  9 Chrzanowski, Abigail         Gloucester Catho               28-09.00  
 10 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                    28-08.00  
 11 Onissema-Karimu, Shola       Lindenwold High                28-01.50  
 12 Johnson, Julie               Audubon                        26-09.75  
 13 Borden, Alice                Audubon                        26-04.75  

Girls Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                 35-08.25   10   
  2 Porter, Amanda               Audubon                        33-03.25    8   
  3 Satchell, Tyra               Sterling                       30-09.50    6   
  4 Jenkins, Chanel              Sterling                       30-03.50    4   
  5 Onissema-Karimu, Shola       Lindenwold High                29-10.25    2   
  6 Prescott, Shatavia           Haddon Heights                 29-09.00    1   
  7 Mulvenna, Alexandra          Haddonfield                    28-05.50  
  8 Gerlach, Jean                Haddonfield                    28-04.25  
  9 Smith, Brenna                Haddon Township                26-11.50  
 10 Boncoeur, Lia                Haddon Township                26-11.00  
 11 Pollander, Francesca         Gloucester Catho               26-06.50  
 12 Doughty, Andrea              Overbrook                      25-01.75  
 13 Pegues, Annie                Gloucester Catho               23-00.25  
 14 Andress, Allison             Lindenwold High                22-03.00  
 15 Johnson, Julie               Audubon                        21-09.50  
 16 Pickens, Essence             Collingswood                   19-06.50  

Girls Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Chanel              Sterling                         106-02   10   
  2 Prescott, Shatavia           Haddon Heights                    95-05    8   
  3 Kearse, Brianna              Sterling                          95-02    6   
  4 Catanella, Shannon           Gloucester Catho                  87-10    4   
  5 Badie, Tiana                 Lindenwold High                   82-06    2   
  6 Gerlach, Jean                Haddonfield                       78-09    1   
  7 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                    77-00  
  8 Hayward, Essie               Gloucester Catho                  76-00  
  9 Meidt, Melissa               Haddonfield                       75-09  
 10 Schmidt, Colleen             Bishop Eustace P                  73-05  
 11 Meany, Alyssa                Haddon Township                   73-04  
 12 Doughty, Andrea              Overbrook                         70-02  
 13 Mitchell, Katherine          Audubon                           67-00  
 14 Vasile, Mihaela              Haddon Township                   62-03  
 15 McCarthy, Danielle           Lindenwold High                   56-10  
 16 Pickens, Essence             Collingswood                      50-03  
 16 Ozer, Sevda                  Audubon                           50-03  

Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Pam                  Haddon Heights                   120-05   10   
  2 Porter, Amanda               Audubon                          115-01    8   
  3 Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                        J115-01    6   
  4 Grega, Shannon               Gloucester Catho                 106-07    4   
  5 Smith, Brenna                Haddon Township                   96-01    2   
  6 Patela, Lizzie               Haddon Township                   85-00    1   
  7 Schmidt, Colleen             Bishop Eustace P                  78-00  
  8 Claire, Mary                 Haddonfield                       77-11  
  9 Meidt, Colleen               Haddonfield                       75-06  
 10 Kearse, Brianna              Sterling                          75-00  
 11 Bobrek, Maura                Gloucester Catho                  71-11  
 12 Stevenson, India             Haddon Heights                    68-04  
 13 Andress, Allison             Lindenwold High                   65-04  
 14 Ozer, Sevda                  Audubon                           65-00  
 15 Davison, Rebecca             Lindenwold High                   63-10  
 16 Smith, Jemma                 Overbrook                         54-08  
 17 Parrillo, Alessandra         Camden Catholic                   42-07  

Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow                           12.54   7  10   
  2 Perry, Cha'Nelle             Camden                            12.94   5   8   
  3 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                           13.05   6   6    Taken to thousandths
  4 Williams, Keisha             Camden                            13.05   7   4    Taken to Thousandths
  5 Preston, Brittany            Winslow                           13.08   7   2   
  6 Brown, Alexis                Timber Creek                      13.15   5   1   
  7 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                           13.18   5 
  8 Lavallias, Christine         Timber Creek                      13.23   6 
  9 Murphy, Carly                Paul VI                           13.30   6 
  9 Timmons, Kaylynne            Paul VI                           13.30   7 
  9 Savage, Matice               Cam Cty Tech S                    13.58   7 
 11 Jones, Naomi                 Highland                          13.39   7 
 12 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East                  13.66   5 
 13 Chiaro, Alexa                Cherry Hill West                  13.74   6 
 14 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                          13.93   4 
 15 Dixon, Ayanna                Cherry Hill West                  14.00   4 
 16 Cepero, Cianni               Cherry Hill East                  14.05   4 
 17 wyatt, kalia                 wilson                            14.06   6 
 18 enos, malia                  wilson                            14.50   6 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Torie              Winslow                           25.82   7  10   
  2 Oguledo, Christine           Winslow                           25.97   7   8   
  3 Edwards, Melanie             Eastern                           26.14   7   6   
  4 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                           26.28   6   4   
  5 Timmons, Kaylynne            Paul VI                           26.77   6   2   
  6 Williams, Keisha             Camden                            26.87   7   1   
  7 Lavallias, Christine         Timber Creek                      26.92   7 
  8 Tyler, Sydnee                Timber Creek                      27.13   7 
  9 Fiore, Catherine             Paul VI                           27.32   6 
  9 Crump, Nigeria               Cam Cty Tech S                    28.31   6 
 10 Bloodworth, Asia             Camden                            27.42   5 
 11 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                          28.37   5 
 12 Miller, Lauren               Cherry Hill East                  29.08   6 
 13 Dixon, Ayanna                Cherry Hill West                  29.12   5 
 14 pendleton, mahnasia          wilson                            29.42   5 
 15 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East                  29.52   6 
 16 Tyler, Mackenzie             Cherry Hill West                  30.53   5 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Melanie             Eastern                           59.14   6  10   
  2 Oguledo, Christine           Winslow                           59.18   6   8   
  3 Perry, Cha'Nelle             Camden                          1:00.24   6   6   
  4 Davis-HInes, Daijah          Timber Creek                    1:00.28   6   4   
  5 Ellison, Seattle             Eastern                         1:00.63   5   2   
  6 Murphy, Carly                Paul VI                         1:02.23   5   1   
  7 Fiore, Catherine             Paul VI                         1:02.60   6 
  8 Cross, DeAnn                 Winslow                         1:02.87   6 
  9 Kane, Sabehah                Timber Creek                    1:03.09   5 
 10 Forrest, Sholanda            Camden                          1:03.15   5 
 11 Chiaro, Alexa                Cherry Hill West                1:03.38   5 
 12 Jones, Naomi                 Highland                        1:03.82   5 
 13 Evans, Tiana                 Highland                        1:06.35   4 
 14 harrow, odesta               wilson                          1:16.01   4 
 15 harrow, michelle             wilson                          1:17.72   4 
 16 Bowen, Emily                 Cherry Hill West                1:18.48   4 

Girls 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Austin, Jordan               Winslow                         2:28.53   3  10   
  2 Coleman, Mia                 Winslow                         2:29.30   3   8   
  3 Davidson, Emily              Eastern                         2:34.81   2   6   
  4 McBride, Erin                Cherry Hill West                2:36.27   2   4   
  5 Walker, Maleeyah             Timber Creek                    2:38.88   1   2   
  6 Mangino, Connie              Highland                        2:42.26   3   1   
  7 Urbach, Michaela             Paul VI                         2:42.30   2 
  8 Kane, Sabehah                Timber Creek                    2:43.03   2 
  9 Cerveny, Emma                Paul VI                         2:43.13   2 
 10 Fussell, Zhane               Camden                          2:43.45   2 
 11 Sullivan, Erin               Cherry Hill West                2:43.57   2 
 12 Roberts, Kandis              Camden                          2:44.41   1 
 13 Lange, Rebecca               Highland                        2:54.63   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hiester, Stephanie           Paul VI                         5:35.90   2  10   
  2 Kenselaar, Carly             Eastern                         5:37.83   2   8   
  3 McBride, Erin                Cherry Hill West                5:43.16   2   6   
  4 Lavallias, Sade              Timber Creek                    5:46.04   2   4   
  5 Mangino, Connie              Highland                        5:46.77   2   2   
  6 Shah, Mily                   Eastern                         5:51.98   2   1   
  7 Sullivan, Erin               Cherry Hill West                5:58.21   1 
  8 Nye, Allison                 Triton                          5:59.45   2 
  9 Almand, Madeline             Paul VI                         6:06.79   2 
 10 Randolph, Crystal            Winslow                         6:19.84   2 
 11 Hopkins, Natalie             Timber Creek                    6:29.68   1 
 12 Derham, Melanie              Triton                          6:33.96   2 
 13 Parker, Alyse                Highland                        6:36.71   1 

Girls 3200 Meter Run Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berman, Madeline             Cherry Hill East               12:00.20   10   
  2 Shipotofsky, Janelle         Timber Creek                   12:03.52    8   
  3 Kenselaar, Carly             Eastern                        12:29.23    6   
  4 Lavallias, Sade              Timber Creek                   12:45.14    4   
  5 Reissmann, Annaliese         Cherry Hill West               12:59.61    2   
  6 Sobieski, Alexandra          Eastern                        13:03.04    1   

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Torie              Winslow                           14.91   5  10   
  2 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow                           15.30   5   8   
  3 Terrell, Alicia              Timber Creek                      15.39   5   6   
  4 Haines, Jamira               Camden                            15.63   5   4   
  5 Dowens, Daesha               Camden                            15.94   5   2   
  6 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East                  16.40   5   1   
  7 McIntosh, Jessica            Cherry Hill East                  17.07   4 
  8 Brown, Alexis                Timber Creek                      18.18   4 
  9 Chiaro, Alexa                Cherry Hill West                  18.23   4 
 10 Cawthorne, Taleya            Highland                          19.58   4 
 11 Watkins, Nylah               Highland                          22.02   4 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oguledo, Christine           Winslow                         1:03.48   6  10   
  2 Robinson, Torie              Winslow                         1:04.06   6   8   
  3 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East                1:06.65   6   6   
  4 Haines, Jamira               Camden                          1:07.46   6   4   
  5 Lee, Amanda                  Eastern                         1:08.96   6   2   
  6 Davis-HInes, Daijah          Timber Creek                    1:09.65   5   1   
  7 Fussell, Zhane               Camden                          1:13.88   6 
  8 Walker, Maleeyah             Timber Creek                    1:18.44   5 
  9 Swanson, Molly               Cherry Hill West                1:20.27   4 
 10 Tyler, Mackenzie             Cherry Hill West                1:23.47   4 
 11 Watkins, Nylah               Highland                        1:26.15   4 
 12 Herring, Kijai               Highland                        1:26.19   5 
 -- Taylor, Mollie               Cherry Hill East                     DQ   5 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow                                                      3:57.75   2  10   
     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) Robinson, Torie                
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Oguledo, Christine             
  2 Eastern                                                      4:01.74   2   8   
     1) Ellison, Seattle                2) Lee, Amanda                    
     3) Jackson, Sydney                 4) Edwards, Melanie               
  3 Camden High School                                           4:07.35   2   6   
     1) Perry, Cha'Nelle                2) Haines, Jamira                 
     3) Forrest, Sholanda               4) Williams, Keisha               
  4 Timber Creek                                                 4:16.24   2   4   
     1) Kane, Sabehah                   2) Williams, Raven                
     3) Terrell, Alicia                 4) Davis-HInes, Daijah            
  5 Highland                                                     4:44.03   2   2   
     1) Jones, Naomi                    2) Evans, Tiana                   
     3) McClellan, Dajai                4) Watkins, Nylah                 
  6 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville                                 4:27.27   2   1   
     1) Savage, Matice                  2) Shoultz, Aliza                 
     3) Crump, Nigeria                  4) Wilson, Tyra                   

Girls High Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terrell, Alicia              Timber Creek                    5-04.00   10   
  2 Bennent, Gabrielle           Winslow                         5-02.00    8   
  3 Pitt, Azia                   Winslow                         4-10.00    6   
  4 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East               J4-10.00    4   
  5 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                        J4-10.00    2   
  6 Haines, Jamira               Camden                          4-08.00    0.50
  6 Brown, Alexis                Timber Creek                    4-08.00    0.50
  8 Edwards, Melanie             Eastern                        J4-08.00  
  9 Stokley, Steele              Paul VI                        J4-08.00  
 10 Jones, Naomi                 Highland                        4-06.00  
 11 Dowens, Daesha               Camden                         J4-06.00  
 -- Bullock, Deja                Triton                             FAIL  

Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldron, Emily               Triton                          9-06.00   10   
  2 Ciancia, Ann                 Paul VI                         8-00.00    8   
  3 Tingley, Allison             Eastern                         7-06.00    6   
  4 Gray, Christine              Triton                          7-00.00    3   
  4 Phillips, Christy            Paul VI                         7-00.00    3   
  6 Dandy, Aniessa               Winslow                        J7-00.00    0.50
  6 Onuoha, Erica                Highland                       J7-00.00    0.50
 -- Pitt, Azia                   Winslow                            FAIL  
 -- Lange, Rebecca               Highland                           FAIL  
 -- Srinivasan, Samantha         Eastern                            FAIL  

Girls Long Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow                        17-08.50   10   
  2 Higgs, She'quell             Winslow                        15-02.50    8   
  3 Williams, Keisha             Camden                         15-00.75    6   
  4 Perry, Cha'Nelle             Camden                         14-11.25    4   
  5 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               14-08.75    2   
  6 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                        14-08.25    1   
  7 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                   13-11.50  
  8 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                       13-07.00  
  9 Scaramuzzo, Gabrielle        Paul VI                        13-01.25  
 10 Stokley, Steele              Paul VI                        13-00.75  
 11 Tyler, Sydnee                Timber Creek                   12-09.50  
 12 Dixon, Ayanna                Cherry Hill West               12-05.25  

Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow                        37-04.00   10   
  2 Higgs, She'quell             Winslow                        35-03.00    8   
  3 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                        33-02.00    6   
  4 Crump, Nigeria               Cam Cty Tech S                 32-02.75    4   
  5 Shoultz, Aliza               Cam Cty Tech S                 31-07.00    2   
  6 Akiri, Edirin                Eastern                        31-05.00    1   
  7 Forrest, Sholanda            Camden                         31-01.75  
  8 Davis-HInes, Daijah          Timber Creek                   30-07.00  
  9 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                   29-08.50  
 10 Dixon, Ayanna                Cherry Hill West               29-05.75  
 11 Stokley, Steele              Paul VI                        28-11.00  

Girls Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martorano, Makenzie          Highland                       32-09.00   10   
  2 McGowan, Bernadette          Paul VI                       J32-09.00    8   
  3 Onuoha, Erica                Highland                       32-07.00    6   
  4 Ellerson, Torissa            Timber Creek                   32-06.25    4   
  5 Tucker, Abrielle             Eastern                        31-00.00    2   
  6 Ogunsami, Doyinsola          Cherry Hill West               30-04.25    1   
  7 Gibson, Tatyana              Timber Creek                   28-08.50  
  8 english, tamara              wilson                         27-08.50  
  9 DiVito, Michelle             Cherry Hill East               27-07.00  
 10 Guerrieri, Emily             Cherry Hill West               26-11.75  
 11 Henderson, Jazmine           Winslow                        26-09.50  
 12 Watkins, Shelby              Winslow                        26-06.50  
 13 O'Donnell, Lizzy             Paul VI                        25-02.50  
 14 Walker, Grace                Camden                         23-10.00  
 15 Wrinn, Jessica               Cherry Hill East               22-11.25  
 16 hines, daysha                wilson                         22-06.50  
 17 Maldonado, Tiara             Camden                         17-02.50  
 -- Taylor, Imani                Eastern                            FOUL  

Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 english, tamara              wilson                           102-11   10   
  2 Ellerson, Torissa            Timber Creek                      89-07    8   
  3 Mfon, Rachael                Timber Creek                      87-10    6   
  4 Henderson, Jazmine           Winslow                           82-10    4   
  5 Yoder, Casey                 Cherry Hill West                  82-03    2   
  6 Impoci, Michelle             Highland                          80-08    1   
  7 Wrinn, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                  74-01  
  8 Emerson, Samantha            Eastern                           73-05  
  9 Ogunsami, Doyinsola          Cherry Hill West                  73-03  
 10 Watkins, Shelby              Winslow                           72-11  
 11 Coleman, Ashley              Highland                          71-05  
 12 DiVito, Michelle             Cherry Hill East                  70-10  
 13 McMichael, Carly             Paul VI                           67-11  
 13 O'Donnell, Lizzy             Paul VI                           67-11  
 15 jones-shubrick, khadijah     wilson                            55-08  
 16 Walker, Grace                Camden                            51-00  
 17 Maldonado, Tiara             Camden                            35-00  

Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Claire            Paul VI                           93-04   10   
  2 Dougherty, Sydney            Triton                            86-10    8   
  3 Mfon, Rachael                Timber Creek                      82-04    6   
  4 Stone, Samantha              Triton                            79-05    4   
  5 Haught, Emma                 Cherry Hill East                  78-11    2   
  6 Ogunsami, Doyinsola          Cherry Hill West                  77-08    1   
  7 Person, Melanie              Timber Creek                      76-08  
  8 McMichael, Carly             Paul VI                           76-07  
  9 Henry, Tatiana               Eastern                           74-10  
 10 Silva, Andrea                Highland                          71-03  
 11 Yancey, Jordan               Winslow                           69-11  
 12 Hurst, Imani                 Winslow                           67-06  
 13 Velasquez, Sofia             Cherry Hill West                  61-09  
 14 Tucker, Abrielle             Eastern                           59-03  
 15 Satmary, Alexandria          Cherry Hill East                  59-00  
 -- Onuoha, Erica                Highland                           FOUL  

Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Irons, Dominique             Haddon Heights                    11.06   4  10   
  2 Tucker, Davon                Sterling                          11.14   4   8   
  3 Lewis, Kenny                 Haddon Heights                    11.36   4   6   
  4 Keegan, Rob                  Haddonfield                       11.49   4   4   
  5 Robinson, David              Lindenwold High                   11.57   3   2   
  6 Murray, Carl                 Overbrook                         11.63   4   1   
  7 Wade, Duane                  Sterling                          11.64   4 
  8 Boyd, Faheem                 Collingswood                      11.72   3 
  9 Harter, Corsen               Haddon Township                   11.74   3 
 10 Dilolle, William             Audubon                           11.82   3 
 11 Randle, Chris                Lindenwold High                   11.90   2 
 12 Livecchi, Philip             Bishop Eustace P                  11.94   2 
 13 McTear, Connor               Bishop Eustace P                  12.08   2 
 14 Hart, Sean                   Haddon Township                   12.36   2 
 14 Davis, Paul                  Overbrook                         12.36   3 
 16 Young, Shyeem                Collingswood                      12.37   2 
 17 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester                        12.64   3 
 18 Hellings, Thomas             Gloucester                        12.66   2 
 19 Kain, Chris                  Gloucester Catho                  12.80   1 
 20 Asterino, Bill               Gloucester Catho                  12.97   1 
 21 Noone, Kris                  Camden Catholic                   13.00   1 
 22 Shakir, Nadir                Camden Catholic                   13.08   1 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kenny                 Haddon Heights                    22.64   4  10   
  2 Irons, Dominique             Haddon Heights                    22.66   4   8   
  3 Hawkins-Crump, Kalib         Sterling                          23.03   4   6   
  4 Tucker, Davon                Sterling                          23.46   4   4   
  5 Harter, Corsen               Haddon Township                   23.61   3   2   
  6 Keegan, Rob                  Haddonfield                       23.62   4   1   
  7 Murray, Carl                 Overbrook                         23.81   4 
  8 Boyd, Faheem                 Collingswood                      24.12   3 
  9 Randle, Chris                Lindenwold High                   24.24   2 
 10 Werner, Brendan              Haddonfield                       24.52   3 
 11 Dilolle, William             Audubon                           24.53   3 
 12 Hart, Sean                   Haddon Township                   24.61   2 
 13 Gaydos, Andrew               Bishop Eustace P                  24.97   3 
 14 Davis, Paul                  Overbrook                         24.98   2 
 15 Tolbert, Ronnie              Lindenwold High                   25.23   2 
 16 Kain, Chris                  Gloucester Catho                  26.08   3 
 17 Jefferson, Jordan            Camden Catholic                   26.38   1 
 18 Asterino, Bill               Gloucester Catho                  26.48   1 
 19 Shakir, Nadir                Camden Catholic                   26.75   1 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kenny                 Haddon Heights                    49.35   4  10   
  2 Hawkins-Crump, Kalib         Sterling                          50.12   4   8   
  3 Walls, Benny                 Camden Catholic                   50.35   4   6   
  4 McTear, Connor               Bishop Eustace P                  51.37   4   4   
  5 Robinson, David              Lindenwold High                   51.73   4   2   
  6 Hall, Stan                   Haddonfield                       53.21   4   1   
  7 Harrison, Preston            Sterling                          53.56   3 
  8 Pettey, Kahleel              Lindenwold High                   54.26   3 
  9 Johnson, Tate                Haddon Heights                    54.55   3 
 10 Do, Nhat                     Collingswood                      55.70   3 
 11 Vanterpool, Ediego           Audubon                           56.33   3 
 12 Gaydos, Andrew               Bishop Eustace P                  57.11   2 
 13 Noone, Kris                  Camden Catholic                   57.52   1 
 14 Hoopes, Matthew              Audubon                           57.91   2 
 15 O'Malley, Patrick            Haddonfield                       58.00   2 
 16 Tanier, Mike                 Haddon Township                 1:00.04   1 
 17 Huaca, Jonathan              Gloucester                      1:00.23   1 
 18 Berglund, Tyler              Gloucester Catho                1:00.89   1 
 19 Ridgeway, Andrew             Haddon Township                 1:02.91   2 
 -- Rafferty, Pat                Gloucester Catho                    DNF   3 

Boys 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pierlott, Collin             Camden Catholic                 1:58.64   3  10   
  2 MacMinn, John                Haddon Township                 1:59.49   3   8   
  3 Parker, Naheem               Sterling                        2:00.84   3   6   
  4 Pelose, Greg                 Haddonfield                     2:03.16   2   4   
  5 Ottenberg, Sam               Haddonfield                     2:03.18   3   2   
  6 Stelmaski, Alex              Bishop Eustace P                2:03.72   3   1   
  7 Petela, Luke                 Haddon Township                 2:04.16   3 
  8 Tso, Benjamin                Bishop Eustace P                2:04.79   2 
  9 Gromen, Ian                  Haddon Heights                  2:06.27   2 
 10 Slack, Tim                   Camden Catholic                 2:08.08   1 
 11 Gonzalez, Randy              Sterling                        2:09.18   2 
 12 Borreggine, Savino           Audubon                         2:10.25   1 
 13 King, Robert                 Lindenwold High                 2:11.93   1 
 14 Moore, Michael               Lindenwold High                 2:13.13   1 
 15 Bushey, Ryley                Haddon Heights                  2:15.88   1 
 16 Simila, Bill                 Gloucester Catho                2:19.72   1 
 17 MacGarvey, Mark              Audubon                         2:19.93   1 
 18 Dyson, Matt                  Gloucester Catho                2:26.10   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Eric               Bishop Eustace P                4:24.22   2  10   
  2 Halla, Greg                  Haddonfield                     4:25.60   2   8   
  3 Daniels, Jimmy               Sterling                        4:28.19   2   6   
  4 Shaw, Andrew                 Haddon Township                 4:35.19   2   4   
  5 Stewart, Matt                Haddonfield                     4:41.99   2   2   
  6 Gonzalez, Randy              Sterling                        4:42.53   2   1   
  7 Slack, Tim                   Camden Catholic                 4:43.51   2 
  8 Hutchison, Shawn             Bishop Eustace P                4:44.17   2 
  9 Graham, Steve                Camden Catholic                 4:47.18   1 
 10 Thatcher, Trey               Haddon Township                 4:48.94   2 
 11 Reid, Elijah                 Lindenwold High                 4:57.73   1 
 12 Ward, Colin                  Gloucester Catho                4:59.74   1 
 13 Kuchera, Aaron               Collingswood                    5:01.50   1 
 14 Bohnert, Tyler               Lindenwold High                 5:02.14   1 
 15 Shopp, Sam                   Haddon Heights                  5:05.85   1 
 16 Beers, Austin                Audubon                         5:05.88   1 
 17 Sturgis, Jake                Audubon                         5:07.35   1 

Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Jimmy               Sterling                        9:34.07   2  10   
  2 Greenberg, John              Haddonfield                     9:39.82   2   8   
  3 Long, Owen                   Haddon Township                 9:49.55   2   6   
  4 MacPherson, Sean             Sterling                        9:53.32   2   4   
  5 Kessler, Luke                Haddon Township                 9:59.10   2   2   
  6 Morelli, Anthony             Bishop Eustace P               10:02.38   2   1   
  7 Shea, Patrick                Haddonfield                    10:13.26   2 
  8 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris        Haddon Heights                 10:28.65   1 
  9 Edel, Brennan                Bishop Eustace P               10:31.77   1 
 10 Livecchi, James              Audubon                        10:38.28   1 
 11 Ward, Colin                  Gloucester Catho               11:04.67   1 
 12 Graham, Steve                Camden Catholic                11:08.88   1 
 13 Logothetis, Andreas          Gloucester Catho               11:14.91   1 
 14 Bohnert, Tyler               Lindenwold High                11:16.53   1 
 15 Scamardi, Nicholas           Lindenwold High                11:31.07   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harter, Corsen               Haddon Township                   14.88   3  10   
  2 Ogbuehi, Victor              Sterling                          15.54   3   8   
  3 Thompson, Devin              Sterling                          15.73   3   6   
  4 Stackhouse, Tom              Haddon Heights                    16.20   3   4   
  5 Keegan, Rob                  Haddonfield                       16.52   3   2   
  6 Walls, Benny                 Camden Catholic                   16.74   3   1   
  7 Cobb, Patrick                Haddon Heights                    17.17   2 
  8 Parks, Isaiah                Lindenwold High                   17.33   2 
  9 Zane, William                Audubon                           17.99   2 
 10 Davis, Matt                  Gloucester Catho                  18.02   2 
 11 Metrick, Daniel              Bishop Eustace P                  18.20   2 
 12 Yang, Ben                    Camden Catholic                   18.56   1 
 13 Krupinski, Brandon           Haddon Township                   18.59   1 
 14 Cruz, Jim                    Collingswood                      18.85   1 
 15 Freeman, Kaiyiid             Lindenwold High                   19.26   1 
 16 Czerski, Gary                Audubon                           19.81   1 
 17 Cowgill, Justin              Gloucester                        20.30   1 
 -- LoPinto, Dominic             Bishop Eustace P                     NT   2 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walls, Benny                 Camden Catholic                   57.81   3  10   
  2 Johnston, Alex               Haddonfield                       59.37   3   8   
  3 Brefo-Boateng, Kwadwo        Lindenwold High                   59.45   3   6   
  4 Stackhouse, Tom              Haddon Heights                  1:00.88   2   4   
  5 Waliyyuddin, Mikal           Sterling                        1:01.64   3   2   
  6 Reid, Elijah                 Lindenwold High                 1:01.87   1   1   
  7 Metrick, Daniel              Bishop Eustace P                1:02.04   2 
  8 Borden, Adin                 Audubon                         1:02.70   2 
  9 Cobb, Patrick                Haddon Heights                  1:03.72   2 
 10 Thomson, Trey                Gloucester                      1:04.15   2 
 11 Werner, Brendan              Haddonfield                     1:04.36   3 
 12 Valle, Christopher           Collingswood                    1:04.93   2 
 13 Yang, Ben                    Camden Catholic                 1:05.13   1 
 14 Parker, Naheem               Sterling                        1:06.00   3 
 15 Zane, William                Audubon                         1:06.74   1 
 16 Davis, Matt                  Gloucester Catho                1:06.95   1 
 17 Fischer, August              Haddon Township                 1:07.99   1 
 18 Ridgeway, Andrew             Haddon Township                 1:10.20   1 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sterling                                                     3:26.84   10   
     1) Hawkins-Crump, Kalib            2) Harrison, Preston              
     3) Wade, Duane                     4) Parker, Naheem                 
  2 Haddonfield                                                  3:30.03    8   
     1) Hall, Stan                      2) Keegan, Rob                    
     3) Halla, Greg                     4) Werner, Brendan                
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          3:34.40    6   
     1) Metrick, Daniel                 2) McTear, Connor                 
     3) Stelmaski, Alex                 4) Franklin, Eric                 
  4 Haddon Heights                                               3:34.43    4   
     1) Johnson, Tate                   2) Smith, Nick                    
     3) Stackhouse, Tom                 4) Lewis, Kenny                   
  5 Lindenwold High School                                       3:35.38    2   
     1) King, Robert                    2) Roberts, Tymeer                
     3) Freeman, Kaiyiid                4) Pettey, Kahleel                
  6 Camden Catholic                                              3:36.21    1   
     1) Walls, Benny                    2) Pierlott, Collin               
     3) Yang, Ben                       4) Slack, Tim                     
  7 Haddon Township                                              3:47.70  
     1) Petela, Luke                    2) MacMinn, John                  
     3) Shaw, Andrew                    4) Fischer, August                
  8 Collingswood                                                 3:52.15  
     1) Brooks, Trent                   2) Young, Shyeem                  
     3) Valle, Christopher              4) Do, Nhat                       

Boys High Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogbuehi, Victor              Sterling                        6-04.00   10   
  2 Robinson, David              Lindenwold High                 6-00.00    8   
  3 Copeland, Steven             Collingswood                    5-10.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Quashon             Audubon                         5-06.00    4   
  5 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace P               J5-06.00    2   
  6 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield                    J5-06.00    1   
  7 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                  5-04.00  
  7 Brown Lee, Lucian            Haddon Heights                  5-04.00  
  9 Melendez, Will               Haddonfield                    J5-04.00  
 -- Hough, Noah                  Haddon Township                    FAIL  
 -- Madden, Conor                Haddon Township                    FAIL  
 -- Lowber, Jordan               Overbrook                          FAIL  
 -- Low, Scott                   Sterling                           FAIL  

Boys Pole Vault Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stackhouse, Tom              Haddon Heights                 12-06.00   10   
  2 Picking, Ian                 Haddonfield                    11-00.00    8   
  3 Groff, Jason                 Haddon Township               J11-00.00    6   
  4 McCoy, Almier                Sterling                      J11-00.00    4   
  5 Mosko, David                 Haddon Heights                 10-06.00    2   
  6 Cruz, Jim                    Collingswood                   10-00.00    1   
 -- Low, Scott                   Sterling                           FAIL  
 -- Alessi, Jake                 Haddon Township                    FAIL  
 -- Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield                        FAIL  

Boys Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, David              Lindenwold High                20-03.00   10   
  2 Irons, Dominique             Haddon Heights                 20-00.50    8   
  3 Ogbuehi, Victor              Sterling                       19-06.50    6   
  4 Copeland, Steven             Collingswood                   19-04.25    4   
  5 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                 19-01.75    2   
  6 Roberts, Tymeer              Lindenwold High                18-08.75    1   
  7 Tegan, Robert                Audubon                        18-04.75  
  8 Smith, Chris                 Bishop Eustace P               18-01.75  
  9 Johnson, Quashon             Audubon                        17-10.75  
 10 McTear, Connor               Bishop Eustace P               17-08.75  
 11 Rafferty, Pat                Gloucester Catho               17-07.50  
 12 Young, Shyeem                Collingswood                   17-05.00  
 13 Black, Mike                  Overbrook                      17-01.25  
 14 Wade, Duane                  Sterling                       16-11.00  
 15 Pipito, George               Haddon Township                16-01.50  
 16 Lowber, Jordan               Overbrook                      16-00.50  
 17 Noone, Kris                  Camden Catholic                14-08.00  
 18 Shakir, Nadir                Camden Catholic                14-06.00  
 -- Hart, Sean                   Haddon Township                    FOUL  

Boys Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irons, Dominique             Haddon Heights                 46-00.75   10   
  2 Ogbuehi, Victor              Sterling                       42-05.50    8   
  3 Copeland, Steven             Collingswood                   41-03.25    6   
  4 Yang, Ben                    Camden Catholic                40-05.25    4   
  5 Black, Mike                  Overbrook                      40-03.75    2   
  6 Smith, Chris                 Bishop Eustace P               39-06.00    1   
  7 Lowber, Jordan               Overbrook                      38-11.50  
  8 Harrison, Preston            Sterling                       38-05.50  
  9 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                 38-02.50  
 10 Tegan, Robert                Audubon                        37-11.75  
 11 Johnson, Quashon             Audubon                        36-09.00  
 12 Thomson, Trey                Gloucester                     35-02.25  
 13 Hough, Noah                  Haddon Township                34-09.00  
 14 Rafferty, Pat                Gloucester Catho               33-01.25  
 15 Quigley, Mike                Gloucester Catho               30-05.00  
 16 Vermandel, Chase             Haddon Township                26-09.75  

Boys Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Higareda, Alex               Haddon Township                44-09.50   10   
  2 Wolf, Kevin                  Haddonfield                    43-10.00    8   
  3 Goodall, Dijon               Sterling                       42-03.00    6   
  4 Boyd, Faheem                 Collingswood                   40-10.50    4   
  5 Smith, Brandon               Haddon Heights                 39-07.00    2   
  6 Wade, Conor                  Haddon Township                39-05.75    1   
  7 Howard, Khalil               Sterling                       38-10.00  
  8 Cox, Adam                    Audubon                        38-08.25  
  9 Limbaga, Keene               Audubon                        35-07.50  
 10 Harper, Ryan                 Gloucester Catho               35-07.50  
 11 Moore, Matt                  Haddon Heights                 34-06.75  
 12 Harper, Andrew               Gloucester Catho               34-06.25  
 13 Klamo, Andrew                Bishop Eustace P               34-01.00  
 14 Blake, John                  Camden Catholic                33-08.00  
 15 Purcell, Vincent             Bishop Eustace P               33-06.50  

Boys Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wade, Conor                  Haddon Township                  155-05   10   
  2 Curran, Luke                 Haddonfield                      132-05    8   
  3 Goodall, Dijon               Sterling                         121-01    6   
  4 Bjorklund, Eric              Bishop Eustace P                 111-09    4   
  5 Dockery, Matthew             Sterling                         110-01    2   
  6 Cortese, Michael             Haddon Township                  107-04    1   
  7 Hall, Kevin                  Haddon Heights                   107-02  
  8 Finkenauer, Fritz            Haddonfield                      104-11  
  9 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester                       104-08  
 10 Limbaga, Keene               Audubon                          103-07  
 11 Cox, Adam                    Audubon                          100-01  
 12 Pfeifer, Yan                 Haddon Heights                    91-05  
 13 Lewis, Isaiah                Lindenwold High                   90-09  
 14 Bobrek, Frank                Gloucester Catho                  89-05  
 15 Coia, Danny                  Bishop Eustace P                  84-05  
 16 Potter, Sterven              Haddon Township                   11-01  
 17 Hirst, Scott                 Gloucester Catho                  10-01  
 18 Weichmann, Josef             Gloucester                         0.75  

Boys Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield                      162-01   10   
  2 Dizzley, James               Audubon                          152-06    8   
  3 Moore, Matt                  Haddon Heights                   151-10    6   
  4 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                  141-08    4   
  5 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester                       140-06    2   
  6 DeLaurentis, John            Gloucester Catho                 134-09    1   
  7 Cox, Adam                    Audubon                          130-06  
  8 Wolf, Kevin                  Haddonfield                      125-11  
  9 Dockery, Matthew             Sterling                         123-06  
 10 Dashield, Adjina             Haddon Heights                   119-06  
 11 Gunter, Tyris                Lindenwold High                  116-11  
 12 Sheehan, Tommy               Sterling                         109-01  
 13 Bjorklund, Eric              Bishop Eustace P                 104-07  
 14 Lange, Kenny                 Haddon Township                  101-00  
 15 Pierlott, Collin             Camden Catholic                   96-06  
 16 Barry, Max                   Bishop Eustace P                  92-09  
 17 Kraft, Mitchell              Gloucester                        85-10  

Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muse, Jamaad                 Timber Creek                      11.12   7  10   
  2 Ali, Kareem                  Timber Creek                      11.22   7   8   
  3 sanchez, nigel               wilson                            11.31   7   6   
  4 Micheaux, Mikhail            Eastern                           11.38   7   4   
  5 daniels, quajuan             wilson                            11.51   7   2   
  6 Santana, Geronimo            Cherry Hill West                  11.52   7   1   
  7 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI                           11.66   5 
  8 Hightower, Dior              Paul VI                           11.68   6 
  9 Chandler, Sean               Camden                            11.72   6 
 10 Martin, Dan                  Highland                          11.76   6 
 11 Parker, Da'Vante             Highland                          11.95   5 
 12 Dougan, Gino                 Eastern                           12.00   6 
 13 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow                           12.01   6 
 14 Dockery, Dasahwn             Winslow                           12.11   6 
 15 Sumpter, Marcus              Cherry Hill West                  12.26   5 
 16 Bell, Keynon                 Cherry Hill East                  12.35   5 
 17 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                  12.52   5 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muse, Jamaad                 Timber Creek                      22.00   7  10   
  2 Ali, Kareem                  Timber Creek                      22.77   7   8   
  3 sanchez, nigel               wilson                            22.83   7   6   
  4 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI                           23.07   6   4   
  5 Barry, Kevin                 Cherry Hill East                  23.15   7   2   
  6 daniels, quajuan             wilson                            23.20   7   1   
  7 Wilson, Daquan               Camden                            23.36   7 
  8 Johnson, Kerron              Highland                          23.38   6 
  9 Chandler, Sean               Camden                            23.56   6 
 10 Hightower, Dior              Paul VI                           23.66   5 
 11 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East                  23.77   5 
 12 Dougan, Gino                 Eastern                           24.17   6 
 13 White, Brian                 Eastern                           24.50   5 
 14 Dockery, Dasahwn             Winslow                           24.65   5 
 15 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow                           24.75   6 
 16 Schmalbach, Kevin            Cherry Hill West                  25.97   5 
 -- Santana, Geronimo            Cherry Hill West                     NT   6 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muse, Jamaad                 Timber Creek                      48.65   7  10   
  2 sanchez, nigel               wilson                            49.93   7   8   
  3 Barry, Kevin                 Cherry Hill East                  50.42   7   6   
  4 Jennings, Adonis             Timber Creek                      50.96   7   4   
  5 Micheaux, Mikhail            Eastern                           50.97   7   2   
  6 Wilson, Kwan                 Camden                            51.37   6   1   
  7 Jackson, Jamil               Highland                          51.40   7 
  8 Franklin, Keyon              Camden                            51.61   6 
  9 Lewis, Amir                  Winslow                           51.66   6 
 10 Hackett, Joshua              Highland                          52.61   6 
 11 Dunlap, Jacob                Winslow                           53.20   6 
 12 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East                  53.28   5 
 13 Sumpter, Marcus              Cherry Hill West                  53.98   5 
 14 Dickens, Maxwell             Paul VI                           54.19   5 
 15 Pluta, Matt                  Paul VI                           54.79   5 
 16 ibanya, aniekan              wilson                            58.68   5 

Boys 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Twist, Michael               Eastern                         1:57.37   3  10   
  2 Andalora, Joey               Cherry Hill East                2:02.87   2   8   
  3 Arnold, Chris                Cherry Hill East                2:03.10   2   6   
  4 Carroll, Ryan                Highland                        2:04.37   3   4   
  5 Davis, Destin                Winslow                         2:04.71   2   2   
  6 Etienne, Isaiah              Timber Creek                    2:06.04   2   1   
  7 Pschunder, Nick              Eastern                         2:06.17   2 
  8 Allen, Cameron               Timber Creek                    2:06.58   3 
  9 Arthur, Chris                Winslow                         2:10.05   1 
 10 Alicea, Tim                  Highland                        2:10.06   2 
 11 Durante-Koller, Jake         Paul VI                         2:11.24   1 
 12 Cleary, Robert               Paul VI                         2:12.31   1 
 13 Brown, Michael               Camden                          2:12.78   1 
 14 delano, alex                 wilson                          2:26.16   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maine, Steve                 Highland                        4:21.67   2  10   
  2 Martines, Giancarlo          Cherry Hill West                4:24.34   2   8   
  3 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek                    4:26.93   2   6   
  4 Carroll, Ryan                Highland                        4:26.95   2   4   
  5 Allen, Cameron               Timber Creek                    4:29.22   2   2   
  6 Dillon, Ben                  Cherry Hill East                4:35.39   2   1   
  7 Balzer, George               Paul VI                         4:41.13   2 
  8 Helfand, Dan                 Cherry Hill East                4:41.51   2 
  9 Hockel, Robert               Winslow                         4:45.80   1 
 10 Knaster, Cole                Eastern                         4:56.35   1 
 11 Marino, Dan                  Paul VI                         4:57.42   1 
 12 Coverdale, Liam              Cherry Hill West                5:01.87   1 
 13 Watson, Zion                 Winslow                         5:06.26   1 
 14 Kokolis, Spiro               Eastern                         5:06.64   1 
 15 Fox, Jared                   Triton                          5:07.06   1 
 16 Patel, Tej                   Triton                          5:17.56   1 

Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maine, Steve                 Highland                        9:38.90   2  10   
  2 McFarlane, Neil              Paul VI                         9:41.56   2   8   
  3 Groff, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East                9:42.03   2   6   
  4 Clark, Joshua                Highland                        9:47.57   2   4   
  5 Gill, Matthew                Eastern                         9:59.94   2   2   
  6 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek                   10:08.15   2   1   
  7 Minion, Mike                 Cherry Hill East               10:14.76   2 
  8 Hockel, Robert               Winslow                        10:23.72   1 
  9 Bhat, Vipul                  Eastern                        10:33.21   1 
 10 Brasberger, Eric             Timber Creek                   10:41.88   1 
 11 Maguire, Brian               Winslow                        11:28.32   1 
 12 Earnest, Paul                Cherry Hill West               11:40.41   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hagamin, Kevin               Timber Creek                      14.92   6  10   
  2 Alston, Edwin                Winslow                           14.96   6   8   
  3 Hill, Chais                  Highland                          15.16   6   6   
  4 Pagan, Reuben                Triton                            15.80   5   4   
  5 Mayhue, Phillip              Winslow                           15.96   6   2   
  6 Ayub, Muhammad               Cherry Hill East                  16.13   6   1   
  7 David, Sean                  Highland                          16.35   5 
  8 Baker, Thomas                Timber Creek                      16.55   5 
  9 Lewis, Jamal                 Camden                            16.59   6 
 10 Brown, Peter                 Camden                            16.71   5 
 11 Schmalbach, Kevin            Cherry Hill West                  17.47   4 
 12 Finn, Bradley                Cherry Hill East                  18.23   4 
 13 Ahamed, Parnell              Eastern                           18.57   4 
 14 Enriquez, Albert             Cherry Hill West                  19.29   4 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill East                  57.10   5  10   
  2 Brown, Michael               Camden                            57.44   5   8   
  3 Baker, Thomas                Timber Creek                      57.45   5   6   
  4 Hagamin, Kevin               Timber Creek                      59.01   4   4   
  5 Alicea, Tim                  Highland                          59.02   4   2   
  6 White, Brian                 Eastern                           59.20   4   1   
  7 Alston, Edwin                Winslow                           59.99   4 
  8 Lewis, Amir                  Winslow                         1:01.36   5 
  9 Henry, Devin                 Camden                          1:01.94   5 
 10 Dunn, Ian                    Cherry Hill East                1:03.70   5 
 11 Mazzie, Joe                  Highland                        1:04.83   4 
 12 Schmalbach, Kevin            Cherry Hill West                1:06.46   4 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                                 3:23.96   2  10   
     1) Jennings, Adonis                2) Ali, Kareem                    
     3) Allen, Cameron                  4) Muse, Jamaad                   
  2 Camden High School                                           3:26.35   2   8   
     1) Franklin, Keyon                 2) Sullivan, Dejon                
     3) Brown, Michael                  4) Wilson, Kwan                   
  3 Winslow                                                      3:27.22   2   6   
     1) Dunlap, Jacob                   2) Lewis, Amir                    
     3) Alston, Edwin                   4) Davis, Destin                  
  4 Highland                                                     3:29.25   2   4   
     1) Hackett, Joshua                 2) Carroll, Ryan                  
     3) Jackson, Jamil                  4) Johnson, Kerron                
  5 Eastern                                                      3:34.47   2   2   
     1) White, Brian                    2) Polite, Izayah                 
     3) Farrar, Timothy                 4) Twist, Michael                 
  6 Cherry Hill West                                             3:35.24   2   1   
  7 Cherry Hill East                                             3:38.27   2 
     1) Hall, Terry                     2)                                
     3) Dunn, Ian                       4) Sosa, Dean                     
  8 Paul VI                                                      3:40.28   2 
     1) Moore-Green, Stefone            2) Dickens, Maxwell               
     3) Durante-Koller, Jake            4) Pluta, Matt                    

Boys High Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill East                6-04.00   10   
  2 Hill, Chais                  Highland                        6-02.00    8   
  3 Tucker, Jeffrey-John         Eastern                         6-00.00    6   
  4 Lewis, Jamal                 Camden                          5-08.00    4   
  5 Russell, Lawrence            Timber Creek                   J5-08.00    1.50
  5 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow                        J5-08.00    1.50
  7 Zografos, Bobby              Cherry Hill East               J5-08.00  
  8 Hlavaty, Darin               Cherry Hill West                5-06.00  
  8 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                         5-06.00  
  8 webb, zaire                  wilson                          5-06.00  
 -- Jones, Isaiah                Winslow                              NH  
 -- Wilson, Daquan               Camden                               NH  

Boys Pole Vault Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pagan, Reuben                Triton                         12-00.00   10   
  2 Louis, Kyle                  Highland                      J12-00.00    8   
  3 Alexander, Bennett           Highland                      J12-00.00    6   
  4 Bucceroni, Kevin             Triton                        J12-00.00    4   
  5 Davis-Rozycki, Tyler         Timber Creek                   11-06.00    2   
  6 Lee, Erik                    Eastern                        11-00.00    1   
 -- Soffer, Zachary              Eastern                            FAIL  

Boys Long Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kerron              Highland                       20-11.50   10   
  2 Tucker, Jeffrey-John         Eastern                        20-03.75    8   
  3 Micheaux, Mikhail            Eastern                        20-02.00    6   
  4 Pease, Greg                  Paul VI                        19-07.00    4   
  5 Santana, Geronimo            Cherry Hill West               19-00.00    2   
  6 Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East               18-09.75    1   
  7 Jennings, Adonis             Timber Creek                   18-06.50  
  7 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow                        18-06.50  
  9 Baker, Thomas                Timber Creek                   18-06.25  
 10 Hill, Chais                  Highland                       18-00.50  
 11 webb, zaire                  wilson                         17-11.00  
 12 Sullivan, Dejon              Camden                         17-09.00  
 13 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow                        17-07.00  
 14 Fields, Kevin                Paul VI                        17-03.75  
 15 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East               17-00.00  
 16 Enriquez, Albert             Cherry Hill West               15-07.75  

Boys Triple Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Micheaux, Mikhail            Eastern                        42-02.50   10   
  2 White, Brian                 Eastern                        40-08.25    8   
  3 Johnson, Kerron              Highland                       40-04.00    6   
  4 Thorne, Trent                Highland                       40-01.75    4   
  5 Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East               39-04.75    2   
  6 Amugo, Dikemba               Timber Creek                   38-03.50    1   
  7 Brown, Peter                 Camden                         37-06.50  
  8 Giddings, Ramone             Winslow                        37-05.00  
  8 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow                        37-05.00  
 10 Sullivan, Dejon              Camden                         37-02.00  
 11 Caspe, Jason                 Cherry Hill West               36-11.25  
 12 Ayub, Muhammad               Cherry Hill East               36-10.50  
 13 Sambo, Calvin                Cherry Hill West               36-02.75  
 -- Russell, Lawrence            Timber Creek                       FOUL  

Boys Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montemurro, Michael          Eastern                        50-09.25   10   
  2 Phillips, Michael            Winslow                        49-08.00    8   
  3 McKinney, Austin             Highland                       48-03.00    6   
  4 Hawkes, Antoine              Timber Creek                   47-08.75    4   
  5 Quann, Brandon               Winslow                        44-06.50    2   
  6 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Highland                       42-05.50    1   
  7 Santorsiero, Vincent         Paul VI                        42-04.75  
  8 Stevens, Andrew              Camden                         40-08.25  
  9 Viereck, Dan                 Eastern                        38-06.75  
 10 Tsakiris, Dean               Paul VI                        35-11.50  
 11 Stitt, Jason                 Cherry Hill East               35-08.00  
 12 Rihn, Tommy                  Cherry Hill East               34-10.00  
 -- Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                       FOUL  

Boys Discus Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Michael            Winslow                          143-03   10   
  2 Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                     138-02    8   
  3 Brown, Devon                 Winslow                          137-03    6   
  4 Randall, Ahmad               Highland                         136-05    4   
  5 Santorsiero, Vincent         Paul VI                          135-09    2   
  6 Hawkes, Antoine              Timber Creek                     135-04    1   
  7 Ayeni, Kingsley              Eastern                          124-05  
  8 Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East                 123-05  
  9 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Highland                         120-02  
 10 Mani, Jabari                 Paul VI                          119-09  
 11 Montemurro, Michael          Eastern                          119-02  
 12 Stitt, Jason                 Cherry Hill East                  96-00  
 13 Ward, Marvin                 Camden                            91-08  
 14 Stevens, Andrew              Camden                            87-11  
 15 johnson, ron                 wilson                            82-10  
 16 whyles, phillip              wilson                            80-10  

Boys Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giddings, Ramone             Winslow                          162-06   10   
  2 Green, Jagger                Timber Creek                     158-04    8   
  3 Bartleson, James             Triton                           158-01    6   
  4 Martin, Dan                  Highland                         147-07    4   
  5 Burt, Matt                   Cherry Hill East                 146-08    2   
  6 Civott, Bill                 Eastern                          146-07    1   
  7 Benigno, Stephen             Cherry Hill East                 143-09  
  8 Beebe, Luke                  Eastern                          142-02  
  9 Phillips, Michael            Winslow                          138-07  
 10 Bucceroni, Kevin             Triton                           136-06  
 11 Kerno, Justin                Timber Creek                     132-11  
 12 Tsakiris, Dean               Paul VI                          118-02  
 13 Small, Brett                 Highland                         117-01  
 14 johnson, ron                 wilson                           105-00  
 15 Wilson, Daquan               Camden                           103-05  
 16 Scaramuzzo, Frank            Paul VI                           88-11  
 17 whyles, phillip              wilson                            70-11  
 -- Brown, Peter                 Camden                             FOUL
     Camden County Championships - 5/11/2013                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 46                        

                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Haddonfield                        4110            127  
                2 Sterling                           4222            107  
                3 Haddon Heights                     4213             81.5
                4 Audubon                            421              51  
                5 Haddon Township                    419              44  
                6 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              33.5
                7 Camden Catholic                    613              28  
                8 Gloucester Catholic                615              14  
                9 Overbrook                          4413              5  
               10 Lindenwold High School             4131              4  

                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sterling                           4222            121  
                2 Haddon Heights                     4213             96  
                3 Haddonfield                        4110             83  
                4 Haddon Township                    419              64  
                5 Camden Catholic                    613              32  
                5 Lindenwold High School             4131             32  
                7 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              29  
                8 Collingswood                       428              21  
                9 Audubon                            421              12  
               10 Overbrook                          4413              3  
               11 Gloucester                         4212              2  
               12 Gloucester Catholic                615               1  

                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winslow                            448             156.5
                2 Eastern                            447              78  
                3 Timber Creek                       4323             68.5
                4 Camden High School                 432              45.5
                5 Paul VI                            6110             42  
                6 Triton                             4420             25  
                6 Cherry Hill East                   445              25  
                8 Highland                           449              22.5
                9 Cherry Hill West                   446              16  
               10 woodrow wilson                     4322             10  
               11 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville       433               7  

                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Timber Creek                       4323            115.5
                2 Highland                           449             101  
                3 Eastern                            447              71  
                4 Winslow                            448              55.5
                5 Cherry Hill East                   445              55  
                6 Triton                             4420             24  
                7 woodrow wilson                     4322             23  
                8 Camden High School                 432              21  
                9 Paul VI                            6110             18  
               10 Cherry Hill West                   446              12