5/11–Burlington County Divisional Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2013 05:02 PM
                   Burlington County Divisional - 5/11/2013                    
                            Northern Burlington HS                             
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Courtney, Aaliyah            Burlington City                   13.17   2  10   
  2 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                         13.59   2   8   
  3 Watkins-Granville, Naomi     Florence                          13.77   2   6   
  4 MC Cray, Abena               Trenton Cath                      13.97   2   4   
  5 Jordan, Kymarrah             Trenton Cath                      14.34   1   2   
  6 Hudson, Kenzee               Riverside                         14.56   1   1   
  7 Kristiana, Larmore           Florence                          14.70   2 
  8 Jones, Sajdah                Burlington City                   14.78   1 
  9 Strickland, Tiandra          Florence                          14.92   2 
 10 Montgomery, Paige            Palmyra                           14.97   2 
 11 Bausher, Rebecca             New Egypt                         15.03   1 
 12 Page, Sade                   Burlington City                   15.04   1 
 13 Johnson, Kalilah             New Egypt                         15.04   1 
 14 Robinson, Diamond            Palmyra                           16.54   2 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Aaliyah            Burlington City                   26.43   3  10   
  2 Hemingway, Danisha           Riverside                         27.31   3   8   
  3 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                         27.82   3   6   
  4 Watkins-Granville, Naomi     Florence                          28.40   2   4   
  5 Blango, Wahjerjay            Burlington City                   28.82   3   2   
  6 Jordan, Kymarrah             Trenton Cath                      29.74   2   1   
  7 Bausher, Rebecca             New Egypt                         30.27   2 
  8 Tayun, Rosalinda             Florence                          30.35   3 
  9 Chang, Sasha                 Riverside                         30.38   2 
 10 Suess, Lauren                New Egypt                         30.79   1 
 11 Johnson, Kalilah             New Egypt                         31.04   1 
 12 Page, Sade                   Burlington City                   31.45   2 
 13 Jenkins, Njeri               Trenton Cath                      31.87   1 
 14 Montgomery, Paige            Palmyra                           32.26   1 
 15 VanHorn, Samantha            Palmyra                           35.13   1 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Aaliyah            Burlington City                   58.92   6  10   
  2 Watkins-Granville, Naomi     Florence                        1:02.13   6   8   
  3 Cooper, Tianangay            Florence                        1:04.35   4   6   
  4 Suess, Natalie               New Egypt                       1:05.80   5   4   
  5 Lowe, Jenn                   New Egypt                       1:05.89   2   2   
  6 Blango, Wahjerjay            Burlington City                 1:06.56   6   1   
  7 Best, Alana                  New Egypt                       1:06.62   2 
  8 Daniels, Areona              Trenton Cath                    1:07.64   1 
  9 Starke, Jessica              Riverside                       1:08.24   1 
 10 Hudson, Kenzee               Riverside                       1:08.41   1 
 11 Ceruti, Destinee             Florence                        1:08.54   8 
 12 Jones, Sajdah                Burlington City                 1:09.55   2 
 13 Jenkins, Njeri               Trenton Cath                    1:12.74   1 
 14 Beck, Tessa                  Palmyra                         1:13.38   1 
 15 Calhoun, Emily               Palmyra                         1:14.14   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garner, Tionna               Trenton Cath                    2:23.89   3  10   
  2 McKenzie, Casey              New Egypt                       2:29.95   2   8   
  3 Forman, Sierra               Palmyra                         2:37.67   2   6   
  4 Hranj, Kayla                 New Egypt                       2:37.90   2   4   
  5 Starke, Jessica              Riverside                       2:44.95   1   2   
  6 Nalbone, Cassidy             New Egypt                       2:45.12   1   1   
  7 Guiness, Dakota              Florence                        2:47.42   1 
  8 Tavares, Ana                 Riverside                       3:00.36   1 
  9 Scott, Sierra                Burlington City                 3:47.82   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Casey              New Egypt                       5:34.51   2  10   
  2 Garner, Tionna               Trenton Cath                    5:44.89   2   8   
  3 Hranj, Kayla                 New Egypt                       6:09.76   1   6   
  4 Tavares, Ana                 Riverside                       6:15.83   1   4   
  5 Tinnirello, Kat              New Egypt                       6:17.16   1   2   
  6 Sickler, Holly               Riverside                       6:35.38   1   1   
  7 Melinis, Niya                Florence                        6:41.12   1 
  8 Monterio, Eliana             Riverside                       7:15.24   1 
  9 Scott, Sierra                Burlington City                 7:42.54   1 

Girls 3200 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sickler, Holly               Riverside                      13:28.29   10   
  2 Chang, Christina             Riverside                      13:40.25    8   
  3 Melinis, Niya                Florence                       14:46.81    6   
  4 Costa, Marlene               Riverside                      16:46.74    4   

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bristol-Andrews, Drew        Florence                          15.26   10   
  2 Hemingway, Danisha           Riverside                         16.43    8   
  3 Spencer, Sarah               Florence                          17.74    6   
  4 Ceruti, Destinee             Florence                          18.59    4   
  5 Dimeiro, Nicole              Riverside                         19.48    2   
  6 Rodriguez, Brianna           Trenton Cath                      19.82    1   
  7 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                         19.86  
  8 Hamlet, Na'imah              Burlington City                   20.04  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bristol-Andrews, Drew        Florence                        1:06.24   2  10   
  2 Hemingway, Danisha           Riverside                       1:07.73   2   8   
  3 Spencer, Sarah               Florence                        1:12.88   2   6   
  4 Ceruti, Destinee             Florence                        1:14.49   2   4   
  5 Lowe, Jenn                   New Egypt                       1:14.90   2   2   
  6 Rodriguez, Brianna           Trenton Cath                    1:15.50   1   1   
  7 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                       1:18.53   2 
  8 Dimeiro, Nicole              Riverside                       1:21.76   1 
  9 Hamlet, Na'imah              Burlington City                 1:22.09   1 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freedom
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Florence  'A'                                                4:20.65   10   
     1) Bristol-Andrews, Drew           2) Cooper, Tianangay              
     3) Spencer, Sarah                  4) Watkins-Granville, Naomi       
  2 New Egypt High School  'A'                                   4:31.73    8   
     1) McKenzie, Casey                 2) Best, Alana                    
     3) Lowe, Jenn                      4) Suess, Natalie                 
  3 Riverside  'A'                                               4:47.59    6   
     1) Hudson, Kenzee                  2) Chang, Sasha                   
     3) Conrey, Shannon                 4) Starke, Jessica                

Girls High Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                       4-10.00   10   
  2 Nesmith, Keonda              Riverside                       4-04.00    7   
  2 Snively, Rachel              Florence                        4-04.00    7   
 -- Jones, Sajdah                Burlington City                    FAIL  
 -- Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                          FAIL  

Girls Pole Vault Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hemingway, Danisha           Riverside                       9-06.00   10   
  2 Nalbone, Cassidy             New Egypt                       7-06.00    8   
 -- Nesmith, Keonda              Riverside                          FAIL  

Girls Long Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bristol-Andrews, Drew        Florence                       15-11.25   10   
  2 Garner, Tionna               Trenton Cath                   14-09.00    8   
  3 Suess, Natalie               New Egypt                      14-05.75    6   
  4 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                      14-04.25    4   
  5 Blango, Wahjerjay            Burlington City                14-02.00    2   
  6 Suess, Lauren                New Egypt                      13-03.50    1   
  7 Nesmith, Keonda              Riverside                      12-08.75  
  8 Kristiana, Larmore           Florence                       12-07.50  
  9 Chang, Sasha                 Riverside                      12-05.00  
 10 Lawlor, Lauretta             New Egypt                      12-00.75  
 11 Strickland, Tiandra          Florence                       12-00.00  

Girls Triple Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suess, Natalie               New Egypt                      31-07.00   10   
  2 Nesmith, Keonda              Riverside                      31-05.25    8   
  3 Garner, Tionna               Trenton Cath                   30-09.00    6   
  4 Blango, Wahjerjay            Burlington City                30-00.50    4   
  5 Ceruti, Destinee             Florence                       29-11.00    2   
  6 Robinson, Jenny              Palmyra                        29-09.50    1   
  7 Suess, Lauren                New Egypt                      29-04.50  
  8 Chang, Sasha                 Riverside                      28-11.75  
  9 Solinski, Katie              New Egypt                      28-02.50  
 10 Strickland, Tiandra          Florence                       27-08.00  

Girls Shot Put Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Labissiere, Stacey           Trenton Cath                   34-07.50   10   
  2 Jenkins, Marissa             Trenton Cath                   29-04.00    8   
  3 Smith, Alexis                Florence                       27-06.75    6   
  4 Pereira, Catarina            Riverside                      26-04.75    4   
  5 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                      26-04.00    2   
  6 Barnes, Danielle             New Egypt                      25-05.75    1   
  7 George, Kelli                Riverside                      23-09.50  
  8 Bailey, Tanisha              New Egypt                      23-08.75  
  9 Belton, Sharmaine            Palmyra                        21-05.00  
 10 Bennett, Megan               New Egypt                      17-09.00  
 11 Reed, Hannah                 Burlington City                14-07.50  

Girls Discus Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Labissiere, Stacey           Trenton Cath                      93-10   10   
  2 Belton, Sharmaine            Palmyra                           88-03    8   
  3 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         86-03    6   
  4 Barnes, Danielle             New Egypt                         86-00    4   
  5 Kristiana, Larmore           Florence                          85-00    2   
  6 Pereira, Catarina            Riverside                         82-01    1   
  7 Bausher, Rebecca             New Egypt                         81-00  
  8 Jenkins, Marissa             Trenton Cath                      70-05  
  9 George, Kelli                Riverside                         66-03  
 10 Rivera, Cianna               Florence                          64-02  
 11 Bailey, Tanisha              New Egypt                         60-05  
 12 Reed, Hannah                 Burlington City                   43-02  

Girls Javelin Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis                Florence                          84-10   10   
  2 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         80-03    8   
  3 Bausher, Rebecca             New Egypt                         78-02    6   
  4 Snively, Rachel              Florence                          72-04    4   
  5 Gonzales, Gabriela           Florence                          66-02    2   
  6 George, Kelli                Riverside                         65-05    1   
  7 Belton, Sharmaine            Palmyra                           60-05  
  8 Bailey, Tanisha              New Egypt                         57-10  
  9 Reed, Hannah                 Burlington City                   41-08  

Girls 100 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Nia                Pemberton                         12.93   4  10   
  2 Reevey, Mahogany             Pemberton                         13.51   4   8   
  3 Taylor, Tierra               Pemberton                         13.68   4   6   
  4 Vadel, Mariah                Delran                            13.80   4   4   
  5 Siler, Shakara               Bordentown                        13.81   4   2   
  6 Belin, Cierra                Delran                            14.38   3   1   
  7 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                        14.51   4 
  8 Smiley, Melissa              Holy Cross                        14.71   4 
  9 Bujanowski, Jill             Holy Cross                        14.72   4 
 10 Lukach, Emily                Bordentown                        15.01   3 
 11 Lynne, Cassidy               Bordentown                        15.15   3 
 12 Ford, Tahszay                Cinnaminson                       15.27   3 
 13 Murphy, Kelly                Cinnaminson                       15.76   3 
 14 Reynolds, Khalilah           Delran                            16.56   3 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Nia                Pemberton                         25.96   6  10   
  2 Reevey, Mahogany             Pemberton                         27.26   6   8   
  3 Siler, Shakara               Bordentown                        27.50   6   6   
  4 Vadel, Mariah                Delran                            28.33   6   4   
  5 Taylor, Tierra               Pemberton                         28.76   6   2   
  6 Meszaros, Emily              Bordentown                        28.85   6   1   
  7 Bujanowski, Jill             Holy Cross                        29.52   5 
  8 Smiley, Melissa              Holy Cross                        29.90   5 
  9 Lynne, Cassidy               Bordentown                        30.44   5 
 10 Gleba, Casey                 Cinnaminson                       31.06   4 
 11 Ford, Tahszay                Cinnaminson                       31.13   4 
 12 Wright, Gabriella            Cinnaminson                       31.31   4 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tanaesza            Pemberton                       1:02.15   7  10   
  2 Dukes, Aisha                 Bordentown                      1:02.24   7   8   
  3 Nitschmann, Caitlin          Bordentown                      1:03.24   6   6   
  4 Wible, Erika                 Delran                          1:03.83   6   4   
  5 Myers, Ann                   Holy Cross                      1:04.40   3   2   
  6 Harvey, Brooke               Holy Cross                      1:05.10   4   1   
  7 O'Donnell, Greta             Holy Cross                      1:05.17   4 
  8 Gregory, Alyssa              Pemberton                       1:06.40   4 
  9 Gavin, Chylah                Pemberton                       1:11.45   4 

Girls 800 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Etter, Lauren                Delran                          2:33.92   3  10   
  2 Wible, Erika                 Delran                          2:37.63   2   8   
  3 Oldfield, Carley             Cinnaminson                     2:37.71   3   6   
  4 Peppler, Madison             Bordentown                      2:39.50   1   4   
  5 Rocks, Olivia                Cinnaminson                     2:43.56   2   2   
  6 Haddon, Erin                 Maple Shade                     2:46.10   1   1   
  7 Daly, Elizabeth              Delran                          2:47.11   1 
  8 McBrearty, Morgan            Holy Cross                      2:49.22   1 
  9 Harvey, Brooke               Holy Cross                      2:56.38   2 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pywowariw, Larissa           Bordentown                      5:36.00   2  10   
  2 Tattory, Maddy               Delran                          5:39.18   2   8   
  3 Oldfield, Carley             Cinnaminson                     5:45.68   2   6   
  4 Rocks, Olivia                Cinnaminson                     5:46.62   1   4   
  5 Sorrentino, Giavonna         Pemberton                       5:56.03   2   2   
  6 Wood, Samantha               Holy Cross                      6:06.11   2   1   
  7 McBrearty, Morgan            Holy Cross                      6:10.21   1 
  8 Ritter, Leighanna            Bordentown                      6:16.89   1 
  9 Sherrier, Rebecca            Bordentown                      6:18.19   1 
 10 Dearstyne, Katherine         Holy Cross                      6:27.93   1 
 11 DeForest, Shannon            Delran                          6:27.97   1 

Girls 3200 Meter Run Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pywowariw, Larissa           Bordentown                     12:13.25   10   
  2 Tattory, Maddy               Delran                         12:43.94    8   
  3 Ostrowski, Sara              Cinnaminson                    12:46.48    6   
  4 Wood, Samantha               Holy Cross                     12:56.72    4   
  5 Ritter, Leighanna            Bordentown                     13:14.82    2   
  6 Daly, Elizabeth              Delran                         13:19.92    1   
  7 Dearstyne, Katherine         Holy Cross                     13:39.31  
  8 Yensel, Michelle             Pemberton                      13:47.51  
  9 Sheehan, Alexandra           Holy Cross                     14:41.68  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ansong, Jackie               Bordentown                        16.44   3  10   
  2 Szyskiewicz, Joanna          Holy Cross                        18.19   3   8   
  3 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                       18.27   2   6   
  4 Bujanowski, Jill             Holy Cross                        18.31   3   4   
  5 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                            18.48   3   2   
  6 Meszaros, Emily              Bordentown                        18.67   3   1   
  7 Jones, Janae                 Holy Cross                        18.94   3 
  8 Gleba, Casey                 Cinnaminson                       18.95   2 
  9 Croly, Megan                 Delran                            20.96   2 
 10 Blosfelds, Emma              Delran                            21.50   2 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ansong, Jackie               Bordentown                      1:08.31   4  10   
  2 Meszaros, Emily              Bordentown                      1:10.67   4   8   
  3 Szyskiewicz, Joanna          Holy Cross                      1:10.68   4   6   
  4 Jones, Janae                 Holy Cross                      1:14.01   3   4   
  5 O'Donnell, Greta             Holy Cross                      1:14.44   4   2   
  6 Gleba, Casey                 Cinnaminson                     1:15.90   3   1   
  7 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                     1:20.01   3 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Patriot
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bordentown  'A'                                              4:09.07   2  10   
     1) Nitschmann, Caitlin             2) Ansong, Jackie                 
     3) Dukes, Aisha                    4) Rose, Mackenzie                
  2 Pemberton  'A'                                               4:17.42   2   8   
     1) Taylor, Tierra                  2) Gregory, Alyssa                
     3) Russell, Tanaesza               4) Lawrence, Nia                  
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:27.08   2   6   
     1) O'Donnell, Greta                2) Myers, Ann                     
     3) Eckerie, Anne Marie             4) Harvey, Brooke                 
  4 Delran  'A'                                                  4:40.52   2   4   
     1) Vadel, Mariah                   2) Wible, Erika                   
     3) Etter, Lauren                   4) Tattory, Maddy                 

Girls High Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanucil, Kelly               Bordentown                      4-10.00   10   
  2 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                     4-06.00    8   
  3 Blosfelds, Emma              Delran                         J4-06.00    6   
  4 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                      4-04.00    4   
  5 Shontz, Brianna              Holy Cross                     J4-04.00    1.50
  5 Ford, Tahszay                Cinnaminson                    J4-04.00    1.50
  7 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                      4-02.00  
 -- Croly, Megan                 Delran                             FAIL  
 -- Davie, Jalaya                Delran                             FAIL  
 -- Kobolak, Amaris              Cinnaminson                        FAIL  

Girls Pole Vault Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                          7-06.00   10   
  2 Murphy, Kelly                Cinnaminson                    J7-06.00    8   
  3 Kaluiokalani, Cheyanne       Delran                          7-00.00    5   
  3 Wright, Gabriella            Cinnaminson                     7-00.00    5   
  5 Machamer, Courtney           Cinnaminson                    J7-00.00    2   
 -- Jones, Janae                 Holy Cross                         FAIL  
 -- Foglia, Molly                Holy Cross                         FAIL  

Girls Long Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kobolak, Amaris              Cinnaminson                    15-11.25   10   
  2 Lawrence, Nia                Pemberton                      14-11.50    8   
  3 Haddon, Erin                 Maple Shade                    14-04.75    6   
  4 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                     14-00.00    4   
  5 Wright, Gabriella            Cinnaminson                    13-10.75    2   
  6 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                     13-10.50    1   
  7 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                    13-09.50  
  8 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                     13-09.25  
  9 Rodovalho, Bianca            Delran                         13-09.00  
 10 Abdill, Claire               Delran                         12-09.50  

Girls Triple Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reevey, Mahogany             Pemberton                      33-08.00   10   
  2 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                     31-05.00    8   
  3 Rodovalho, Bianca            Delran                         30-05.25    6   
  4 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                     30-01.25    4   
  5 Ford, Tahszay                Cinnaminson                    29-08.50    2   
  6 Gleba, Casey                 Cinnaminson                    29-06.00    1   
  7 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                     29-03.00  
  8 Lukach, Emily                Bordentown                     28-09.50  
  9 Abdill, Claire               Delran                         28-04.00  

Girls Shot Put Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deravin, Kyanna              Pemberton                      36-09.75   10   
  2 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                     32-03.00    8   
  3 Kozak, Kristen               Cinnaminson                    31-04.50    6   
  4 Boyd, Brianna                Delran                         29-02.25    4   
  5 Stepnowski, Samantha         Cinnaminson                    28-02.00    2   
  6 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                    27-06.25    1   
  7 Kane, Caroline               Holy Cross                     24-07.00  
  8 Brown, Demira                Bordentown                     24-06.75  
  9 Bartolini, Arianna           Bordentown                     23-08.00  
 10 barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                         23-07.75  

Girls Discus Throw Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanucil, Kelly               Bordentown                       117-02   10   
  2 Kozak, Kristen               Cinnaminson                       96-06    8   
  3 Stepnowski, Samantha         Cinnaminson                       91-08    6   
  4 Gallo, Erin                  Delran                            90-11    4   
  5 Schenk, Samantha             Bordentown                        80-09    2   
  6 barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                            77-11    1   
  7 Peters, Gabrielle            Bordentown                        70-08  
  8 Hoyt, Elizabeth              Delran                            64-02  
  9 Kane, Caroline               Holy Cross                        58-05  
 -- Olive, Layla                 Cinnaminson                        FOUL  

Girls Javelin Throw Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanucil, Kelly               Bordentown                       129-01   10   
  2 Kozak, Kristen               Cinnaminson                       85-03    8   
  3 Harvey, Brooke               Holy Cross                        83-00    6   
  4 Stepnowski, Samantha         Cinnaminson                       82-04    4   
  5 Lukach, Emily                Bordentown                        80-11    2   
  6 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                            76-03    1   
  7 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            75-06  
  8 Olive, Layla                 Cinnaminson                       75-00  
  9 Didonato, Gabrielle          Maple Shade                       73-03  
 10 Kane, Caroline               Holy Cross                        72-03  
 11 Gallo, Gabrielle             Bordentown                        71-10  

Girls 100 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ariel              Burltington Twp                   13.26   6  10   
  2 Walton, Kiah                 Burltington Twp                   13.36   6   8   
  3 Lewis, Tanel                 Pennsauken                        13.57   6   6   
  4 East, Khaina                 Northern Burling                  13.61   6   4   
  5 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burltington Twp                   13.85   5   2   
  6 McEady, Ajani                Pennsauken                        13.96   6   1   
  7 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken                        14.11   6 
  8 Jones, Deja                  Rancocas Valley                   14.24   5 
  9 Ferrell, Jenna               Northern Burling                  14.26   6 
 10 Jackson, Jasmine             Northern Burling                  14.32   5 
 11 Thierry, Camilah             Rancocas Valley                   14.36   5 
 12 Robinson, Shanice            Willingboro                       14.55   6 
 13 Hills, Katrice               Rancocas Valley                   14.86   5 
 14 Darmo, Allison               Moorestown                        15.22   5 
 15 Zrada, Corrine               Moorestown                        15.25   5 
 16 Bethea, Summer               Willingboro                       15.28   5 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ariel              Burltington Twp                   27.05   9  10   
  2 Lewis, Tanel                 Pennsauken                        27.07   9   8   
  3 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken                        27.15   9   6   
  4 Jamison, Olivia              Pennsauken                        27.51   9   4   
  5 Enarusai, Erica              Burltington Twp                   28.47   8   2   
  6 Lis, Kirsten                 Moorestown                        28.49   9   1   
  7 Morera, Ashley               Rancocas Valley                   28.56   8 
  8 Jones, Deja                  Rancocas Valley                   28.71   7 
  9 Collins, Ine'                Rancocas Valley                   28.78   8 
 10 bernard, Jaleha              Willingboro                       28.86   9 
 11 Ferrell, Jenna               Northern Burling                  29.09   8 
 12 Robinson, Shanice            Willingboro                       29.38   7 
 13 Jackson, Jasmine             Northern Burling                  29.79   8 
 14 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        30.43   7 
 15 Schwartzman, Brooke          Northern Burling                  30.50   7 
 16 Darmo, Allison               Moorestown                        30.80   7 
 -- Wilcox, D'Yana               Burltington Twp                      FS   8 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDuffie, Tiara              Pennsauken                      1:00.26   7  10   
  2 Jamison, Olivia              Pennsauken                      1:00.53   7   8   
  3 Davidson, Chantelle          Willingboro                     1:00.72   7   6   
  4 Essex-Arline, Carin          Burltington Twp                 1:01.51   6   4   
  5 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley                 1:01.90   5   2   
  6 Palmer, Ariana               Burltington Twp                 1:02.20   5   1   
  7 Morera, Ashley               Rancocas Valley                 1:02.68   5 
  8 Lewis, Rachel                Pennsauken                      1:03.32   3 
  9 Lis, Kirsten                 Moorestown                      1:03.40   5 
 10 Botinelli, Bridgette         Moorestown                      1:03.50   5 
 11 King, Kristine               Willingboro                     1:04.46   3 
 12 bernard, Jaleha              Willingboro                     1:04.78   3 
 13 Freeman, Kennedy             Rancocas Valley                 1:05.49   8 
 14 Costa, Ashley                Northern Burling                1:06.27   3 
 15 Salay, Colbey                Burltington Twp                 1:06.37   3 
 16 Roynestad, Lauren            Northern Burling                1:08.07   4 
 17 Bertot, Gabriela             Moorestown                      1:09.49   8 

Girls 800 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Erika                  Rancocas Valley                 2:24.18   3  10   
  2 Davidson, Chantelle          Willingboro                     2:25.46   3   8   
  3 Corbett, Claire              Rancocas Valley                 2:28.45   3   6   
  4 Roberts, Briana              Pennsauken                      2:30.56   3   4   
  5 Knope, Michelle              Rancocas Valley                 2:32.46   2   2   
  6 Konrad, Danielle             Burltington Twp                 2:32.68   3   1   
  7 Ramsey, Daisa                Willingboro                     2:32.69   2 
  8 Essex-Arline, Carin          Burltington Twp                 2:36.37   3 
  9 Warren, Heather              Moorestown                      2:38.51   2 
 10 Davis, Jenee                 Willingboro                     2:38.62   3 
 10 Farmer, Madeline             Moorestown                      2:38.62   2 
 12 DiCioccio, Maria             Burltington Twp                 2:41.09   1 
 13 Logan, Sandy                 Northern Burling                2:47.93   1 
 14 Spicer, Shae                 Northern Burling                2:51.92   1 
 15 Torres, Emily                Northern Burling                2:55.91   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Erika                  Rancocas Valley                 5:15.29   2  10   
  2 Cickavage, Genevieve         Moorestown                      5:26.39   2   8   
  3 Cooper, Natalie              Moorestown                      5:27.30   2   6   
  4 Roberts, Briana              Pennsauken                      5:33.67   2   4   
  5 Bobbie, Shelby               Rancocas Valley                 5:35.32   2   2   
  6 Belko, Alicia                Rancocas Valley                 5:35.55   2   1   
  7 Warren, Heather              Moorestown                      5:39.79   2 
  8 DiCioccio, Maria             Burltington Twp                 5:52.72   1 
  9 Melillo, Gianna              Northern Burling                5:54.53   2 
 10 Verity, Devon                Northern Burling                6:02.39   2 
 11 Logan, Sandy                 Northern Burling                6:07.07   1 
 12 bobien, nya                  Willingboro                     6:36.27   1 
 13 Wooden, Marissa              Burltington Twp                 6:37.91   1 

Girls 3200 Meter Run Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Erika                  Rancocas Valley                10:56.05   10   
  2 Cickavage, Genevieve         Moorestown                     11:35.20    8   
  3 Bobbie, Shelby               Rancocas Valley                11:43.31    6   
  4 Belko, Alicia                Rancocas Valley                11:49.84    4   
  5 Cooper, Natalie              Moorestown                     11:57.36    2   
  6 Verity, Devon                Northern Burling               12:26.92    1   
  7 Natriello, Jessica           Northern Burling               12:32.51  
  8 Thoma, Aura                  Moorestown                     12:47.42  
  9 Thier, Sydney                Northern Burling               14:24.78  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ringo, elaine                Willingboro                       15.66   6  10   
  2 Lewis, Rachel                Pennsauken                        16.40   6   8   
  3 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling                  16.55   6   6   
  4 Walton, Kiah                 Burltington Twp                   16.55   6   4   
  5 Ware, Aiyana                 Pennsauken                        17.54   6   2   
  6 Dupree, Aleyah               Pennsauken                        17.73   6   1   
  7 Herrington, Amber            Burltington Twp                   18.31   4 
  8 Wimmersberg, Amanda          Northern Burling                  18.95   6 
  9 Baehr, Reagan                Rancocas Valley                   19.14   4 
 10 Tripodi, Noelle              Northern Burling                  19.41   5 
 11 Kraft, Kayla                 Rancocas Valley                   19.46   5 
 12 Bethea, Summer               Willingboro                       19.62   4 
 13 Adornetto, Danielle          Rancocas Valley                   19.79   5 
 14 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burltington Twp                   19.93   4 
 15 Zrada, Corrine               Moorestown                        20.01   6 
 16 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        20.70   5 
 17 San, May                     Willingboro                       22.78   4 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ringo, elaine                Willingboro                     1:07.07   6  10   
  2 Dupree, Aleyah               Pennsauken                      1:08.67   6   8   
  3 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling                1:09.24   6   6   
  4 Lewis, Rachel                Pennsauken                      1:10.92   6   4   
  5 Bresnan, Sarah               Rancocas Valley                 1:11.79   5   2   
  6 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley                 1:12.81   5   1   
  7 Herrington, Amber            Burltington Twp                 1:13.24   5 
  8 Wimmersberg, Amanda          Northern Burling                1:13.65   6 
  9 Winfield, Jazmine            Burltington Twp                 1:16.17   5 
 10 Ware, Aiyana                 Pennsauken                      1:17.21   6 
 11 Morris, Iman                 Burltington Twp                 1:17.44   5 
 12 Carvin, Kadie                Rancocas Valley                 1:18.33   5 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Liberty
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:06.48   3  10   
     1) Jamison, Olivia                 2) Dupree, Aleyah                 
     3) Roberts, Briana                 4) McDuffie, Tiara                
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:08.94   3   8   
     1) Davidson, Chantelle             2) ringo, elaine                  
     3) King, Kristine                  4) Davis, Jenee                   
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:09.00   3   6   
     1) Frombach, Kristen               2) Collins, Ine'                  
     3) Corbett, Claire                 4) Morera, Ashley                 
  4 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:27.74   3   4   
     1) Roynestad, Lauren               2) Costa, Ashley                  
     3) Wimmersberg, Amanda             4) Tripodi, Noelle                
  5 Burlington Twp  'B'                                          4:37.08   3   2   
     1) Walton, Kiah                    2) Herrington, Amber              
     3) Salay, Colbey                   4) Palmer, Ariana                 

Girls High Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Dominique              Rancocas Valley                 5-02.00   10   
  2 Morris, Iman                 Burltington Twp                 5-00.00    8   
  3 McGettigan, Kathryn          Moorestown                      4-10.00    5   
  3 Warren, Heather              Moorestown                      4-10.00    5   
  5 Pearson, Naomi               Rancocas Valley                 4-08.00    2   
  6 Chmiel, Jessica              Northern Burling                4-06.00    0.33
  6 Tripodi, Noelle              Northern Burling                4-06.00    0.33
  6 Kraft, Kayla                 Rancocas Valley                 4-06.00    0.33
  7 Herrington, Amber            Burltington Twp                J4-06.00  
 10 Lewis, Rachel                Pennsauken                      4-02.00  
 10 Roynestad, Lauren            Northern Burling                4-02.00  
 10 Witcher, Amirah              Pennsauken                      4-02.00  
 -- scarborough, mecca           Willingboro                        FAIL  
 -- Francisco, Darian            Burltington Twp                    FAIL  

Girls Pole Vault Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elder, Alexandra             Moorestown                     10-06.00   10   
  2 Deam, Karly                  Moorestown                      8-06.00    8   
  3 Long, Hannah                 Rancocas Valley                 8-00.00    6   
  4 Lewis, Makenzie              Northern Burling                7-00.00    1.75
  4 Diaz, Megan                  Rancocas Valley                 7-00.00    1.75
  4 Grassmyer, Emily             Moorestown                      7-00.00    1.75
  4 Dallmer, Taylor              Rancocas Valley                 7-00.00    1.75

Girls Long Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling               17-00.75   10   
  2 Botinelli, Bridgette         Moorestown                     15-05.75    8   
  3 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken                     15-00.25    6   
  4 East, Khaina                 Northern Burling               14-11.50    4   
  5 Mitchell, Ariel              Burltington Twp                14-09.75    2   
  6 Lewis, Tanel                 Pennsauken                    J14-09.75    1   
  7 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burltington Twp                14-06.75  
  8 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                14-04.00  
  9 Jones, Deja                  Rancocas Valley                14-03.50  
 10 Thierry, Camilah             Rancocas Valley                14-01.75  
 11 Wimmersberg, Amanda          Northern Burling               13-08.50  
 12 Myricks, Kayla               Willingboro                    13-02.25  
 13 bernard, Jaleha              Willingboro                    12-06.00  
 14 Winfield, Jazmine            Burltington Twp                12-05.00  

Girls Triple Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Kiah                 Burltington Twp                36-10.00   10   
  2 East, Khaina                 Northern Burling               35-10.25    8   
  3 Enarusai, Erica              Burltington Twp                34-03.50    6   
  4 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling               33-06.50    4   
  5 Searles, Raina               Rancocas Valley               J33-06.50    2   
  6 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley                32-00.25    1   
  7 Lewis, Tanel                 Pennsauken                     31-11.50  
  8 Essex-Arline, Carin          Burltington Twp                31-05.75  
  9 Jones, Deja                  Rancocas Valley                31-02.00  
 -- Ferrell, Jenna               Northern Burling                   FOUL  

Girls Shot Put Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burltington Twp                38-00.00   10   
  2 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                     31-01.00    8   
  3 Sankon, Lorpu                Burltington Twp                31-00.25    6   
  4 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Northern Burling               30-07.25    4   
  5 Palmer, Ariana               Burltington Twp                30-04.00    2   
  6 Johnson, Erica               Pennsauken                     29-06.00    1   
  7 Ekemezie, Chikaosoro         Rancocas Valley                28-10.00  
  8 Augustua, Brianna            Northern Burling               28-08.50  
  9 Johnson, Angela              Pennsauken                     28-08.00  
 10 Maher, Margaret              Rancocas Valley                28-06.25  
 11 Prescavage, Victoria         Rancocas Valley                27-08.00  
 12 Murray, Myra                 Northern Burling               27-06.50  
 13 Franklin, Essence            Willingboro                    26-00.00  
 14 Veloso, Brittany             Moorestown                     25-02.00  
 15 Thach, Samantha              Pennsauken                     24-11.00  
 16 Johnson, Madison             Moorestown                     23-01.00  

Girls Discus Throw Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                       113-00   10   
  2 Hunter, Ronetta              Burltington Twp                  112-11    8   
  3 Palmer, Ariana               Burltington Twp                   96-11    6   
  4 Ekemezie, Chikaosoro         Rancocas Valley                   94-00    4   
  5 Ejiofor, Jennifer            Burltington Twp                   93-04    2   
  6 Woods-Dipace, Jordan         Rancocas Valley                   90-04    1   
  7 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Northern Burling                  84-10  
  8 Seminario, Samantha          Northern Burling                  81-07  
  9 Lari, Hawa                   Pennsauken                        80-04  
 10 Myricks, Kayla               Willingboro                       77-03  
 11 Frisby, Alyssa               Pennsauken                        77-01  
 12 Trainer, Laurie              Moorestown                        72-07  
 13 Murray, Myra                 Northern Burling                  72-03  
 14 Franklin, Essence            Willingboro                       72-00  
 15 Fraizer Moore, Jasmine       Willingboro                       71-07  
 16 Johnson, Erica               Pennsauken                        69-00  
 17 Rivers, Dertresa             Moorestown                        63-02  
 -- Maher, Margaret              Rancocas Valley                    FOUL  

Girls Javelin Throw Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Essex-Arline, Carin          Burltington Twp                  103-02   10   
  2 Linser, Emily                Northern Burling                 101-02    8   
  3 Hunter, Ronetta              Burltington Twp                   99-08    6   
  4 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                        88-01    4   
  5 Bixby, Danielle              Moorestown                        87-01    2   
  6 Prescavage, Victoria         Rancocas Valley                   85-04    1   
  7 Woods-Dipace, Jordan         Rancocas Valley                   84-11  
  8 Frisby, Alyssa               Pennsauken                        84-02  
  9 Thach, Samantha              Pennsauken                        83-01  
 10 Dunbar, Shelby               Northern Burling                  79-11  
 11 Quigley, Kelly               Northern Burling                  75-03  
 12 Moragne, Gailynn             Moorestown                        71-10  
 13 Douglass, Morgan             Willingboro                       60-09  
 14 Johnson, Michele             Pennsauken                        57-06  

Boys 100 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glasco, Marquis              Burlington City                   11.71   2  10   
  2 Best, Jazmir                 Florence                          11.73   2   8   
  3 Harmon, John                 Palmyra                           11.76   2   6   
  4 Abiona, Tolulope             Florence                          11.82   2   4   
  5 Lang, Hunter                 New Egypt                         12.15   2   2   
  6 Myers, Rich                  Florence                          12.21   2   1   
  7 Scott, Dyson                 Burlington City                   12.33   1 
  8 Champagne, Ricardo           Palmyra                           12.52   1 
  9 Brodzik, Mark                New Egypt                         12.58   2 
 10 Zoppina, Nick                Riverside                         12.78   1 
 11 Fusco, James                 Riverside                         12.87   1 
 12 Freeman, Quintin             Trenton Cath                      12.90   1 
 13 EL, Joe                      Riverside                         12.94   1 
 14 Modraza, Qadir               Burlington City                   13.88   1 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glasco, Marquis              Burlington City                   23.50   3  10   
  2 Abiona, Tolulope             Florence                          23.90   3   8   
  3 Patton, Tim                  Trenton Cath                      24.08   2   6   
  4 Myers, Rich                  Florence                          24.41   3   4   
  5 Lang, Hunter                 New Egypt                         24.53   3   2   
  6 Best, Jazmir                 Florence                          24.75   1   1   
  7 Zoppina, Nick                Riverside                         25.17   2 
  8 Champagne, Ricardo           Palmyra                           25.27   2 
  9 Brodzik, Mark                New Egypt                         25.28   2 
 10 Scott, Dyson                 Burlington City                   26.09   3 
 11 Calabrese, David             New Egypt                         26.14   1 
 12 Freeman, Quintin             Trenton Cath                      26.30   2 
 13 Gonzalez, Ameer              Trenton Cath                      26.43   3 
 14 Farrior, Brandon             Trenton Cath                      26.50   1 
 15 Modraza, Qadir               Burlington City                   28.41   2 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Ryan                Burlington City                   52.47   2  10   
  2 Stillwell, Kenny             New Egypt                         53.19   2   8   
  3 Edwardson, Chandler          Florence                          53.76   2   6   
  4 Rosero, Paul                 Riverside                         53.81   2   4   
  5 Moore, Kenyari               Florence                          54.98   1   2   
  6 Kennedy, Kameron             Palmyra                           55.37   3   1   
  7 Calabrese, David             New Egypt                         55.57   2 
  8 Johnston, Kenny              New Egypt                         56.06   1 
  9 Singletary, Wade             Burlington City                   56.43   1 
 10 Gonzalez, Ameer              Trenton Cath                      57.18   1 
 11 Foga, Joey                   Florence                          58.23   1 
 12 Modraza, Ajala               Burlington City                 1:00.83   2 

Boys 800 Meter Run Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Adam                  New Egypt                       2:00.57   3  10   
  2 Hilton, Yamal                Burlington City                 2:11.99   1   8   
  3 Haskoor, Tom                 New Egypt                       2:13.45   1   6   
  4 Daniels, Ryan                Burlington City                 2:14.30   2   4   
  5 Bogucki, Jacob               New Egypt                       2:14.49   2   2   
  6 Dunlap, Joe                  Riverside                       2:17.17   2   1   
  7 Daley, Ryan                  Florence                        2:18.27   1 
  8 Robinson, Quay               Trenton Cath                    2:20.51   1 
  9 Kaler, Amandip               Florence                        2:25.75   1 
 10 Mosquera, Cristian           Riverside                       2:27.41   1 
 11 Chapman, Noah                Palmyra                         2:27.51   1 
 12 Bustos, Jefferson            Riverside                       2:33.71   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Joe                  Riverside                       4:54.18   10   
  2 Bogucki, Jacob               New Egypt                       4:54.86    8   
  3 Mitchell, Jonathan           New Egypt                       4:56.48    6   
  4 Slovall-Kurtz, Nick          Florence                        4:59.51    4   
  5 Davison, Bobby               Riverside                       5:09.52    2   
  6 Echevarria, Willie           New Egypt                       5:14.95    1   
  7 Franecki, Pat                Palmyra                         5:30.53  
  8 Trainor, Brandon             Burlington City                 5:34.52  
  9 Bustos, Jefferson            Riverside                       5:37.88  
 10 Dubell, Warren               Florence                        5:50.92  
 11 Guenther, Thomas             Burlington City                 5:55.28  
 12 Skinner, Daniel              Florence                        6:16.71  

Boys 3200 Meter Run Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Michael               Trenton Cath                   10:54.24   2  10   
  2 Mitchell, Jonathan           New Egypt                      10:55.07   1   8   
  3 Davison, Bobby               Riverside                      10:57.21   1   6   
  4 Pritchard, Gavin             New Egypt                      11:19.38   1   4   
  5 Slovall-Kurtz, Nick          Florence                       11:38.49   1   2   
  6 Wenig, Jeremy                Palmyra                        11:49.85   1   1   
  7 Trainor, Brandon             Burlington City                12:17.48   1 
  8 Wetzel, Steven               New Egypt                      12:25.57   1 
  9 Dubell, Warren               Florence                       12:58.07   1 
 10 Peters, Robert               Florence                       13:02.23   1 
 11 Guenther, Thomas             Burlington City                13:03.10   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Worthy, Bernard              Florence                          15.38   3  10   
  2 Glasco, Marquis              Burlington City                   15.92   3   8   
  3 Cristman, DJ                 New Egypt                         16.79   3   6   
  4 Slawinski, Nick              Riverside                         17.57   3   4   
  5 Hunt, Andrew                 Palmyra                           17.95   3   2   
  6 Freeman, Quintin             Trenton Cath                      18.26   3   1   
  7 Johnson, Tom                 Trenton Cath                      18.51   3 
  8 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                         18.75   2 
  9 Coleman, Eddie               Riverside                         19.06   2 
 10 Harmon, Kelvin               Palmyra                           19.12   3 
 11 Kay, Johnny                  Palmyra                           19.41   2 
 12 Sintim, David                Burlington City                   19.46   2 
 13 Addalgalil, Sammy            Trenton Cath                      20.07   1 
 14 Taylor, Kennard              New Egypt                         20.17   1 
 15 Smith, Josh                  Florence                          20.31   2 
 16 Arriguzoh, Richmond          Trenton Cath                      20.63   1 
 17 Blakeslee, William           Florence                          21.16   1 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Adam                  New Egypt                         56.81   3  10   
  2 Slawinski, Nick              Riverside                       1:01.44   3   8   
  3 Cristman, DJ                 New Egypt                       1:02.12   3   6   
  4 Worthy, Bernard              Florence                        1:02.46   3   4   
  5 Johnson, Tom                 Trenton Cath                    1:02.91   2   2   
  6 Glasco, Marquis              Burlington City                 1:02.93   3   1   
  7 Freeman, Quintin             Trenton Cath                    1:03.47   2 
  8 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                       1:05.19   2 
  9 Haskoor, Tom                 New Egypt                       1:05.66   2 
 10 Daley, Ryan                  Florence                        1:06.29   2 
 11 Singletary, Wade             Burlington City                 1:06.40   3 
 12 Sintim, David                Burlington City                 1:09.61   2 
 13 Ampuda-Nyarkoh, Kwame        Florence                        1:09.82   1 
 14 Coleman, Eddie               Riverside                       1:09.87   1 
 15 Addalgalil, Sammy            Trenton Cath                    1:11.88   1 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freedom
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Egypt High School  'A'                                   3:38.37   10   
     1) Johnston, Kenny                 2) Stillwell, Kenny               
     3) Horner, Austin                  4) Coyle, Adam                    
  2 Riverside  'A'                                               3:42.82    8   
     1) Zoppina, Nick                   2) Slawinski, Nick                
     3) EL, Joe                         4) Rosero, Paul                   
  3 Burlington City  'A'                                         3:47.06    6   
     1) Daniels, Ryan                   2) Singletary, Wade               
     3) Hilton, Yamal                   4) Scott, Dyson                   
  4 Florence  'A'                                                3:52.00    4   
     1) Daley, Ryan                     2) Foga, Joey                     
     3) Moore, Kenyari                  4) Edwardson, Chandler            
 -- Palmyra  'A'                                                      DQ  
     1) Kennedy, Kameron                2) Kay, Johnny                    
     3) Harmon, Kelvin                  4) Hunt, Andrew                   

Boys High Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pattersn, Chance             Trenton Cath                    5-08.00   10   
  2 Harris, Quinton              Florence                       J5-08.00    8   
  3 Barlow, Khalil               Trenton Cath                    5-04.00    6   
  4 Kennedy, Kameron             Palmyra                        J5-04.00    2.33
  4 Hunt, Andrew                 Palmyra                        J5-04.00    2.33
  4 Harmon, Kelvin               Palmyra                        J5-04.00    2.33
 -- Coleman, Eddie               Riverside                          FAIL  
 -- Spirk, John                  Riverside                          FAIL  
 -- Worthy, Bernard              Florence                           FAIL  
 -- Hilton, Yamal                Burlington City                    FAIL  

Boys Pole Vault Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Josh                  Florence                       12-00.00   10   
  2 Decamp, Johnel               New Egypt                      11-00.00    8   
  3 Cristman, DJ                 New Egypt                      10-00.00    6   
  4 Caruso, Angelo               New Egypt                       9-06.00    4   
  5 Edwardson, Chandler          Florence                        9-00.00    2   
 -- Dunlap, Joe                  Riverside                            NH  
 -- Wenig, Zach                  Palmyra                              NH  
 -- Fusco, James                 Riverside                            NH  
 -- Czworkowski, Brandon         Florence                             NH  

Boys Long Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Quinton              Florence                       20-00.25   10   
  2 Patton, Tim                  Trenton Cath                   19-01.00    8   
  3 Lang, Hunter                 New Egypt                      18-11.50    6   
  4 Zoppina, Nick                Riverside                      18-04.25    4   
  5 Stillwell, Kenny             New Egypt                      17-11.00    2   
  6 Smith, Brian                 New Egypt                      17-09.75    1   
  7 Abiona, Tolulope             Florence                       17-00.75  
  8 Best, Jazmir                 Florence                       16-06.00  
  9 Hilton, Yamal                Burlington City                15-06.25  
 -- Rosero, Paul                 Riverside                          FOUL  

Boys Triple Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Quinton              Florence                       40-06.50   10   
  2 Patton, Tim                  Trenton Cath                   40-02.50    8   
  3 Knigge, Matt                 New Egypt                      39-11.50    6   
  4 Abiona, Tolulope             Florence                       39-03.50    4   
  5 Lang, Hunter                 New Egypt                      36-10.00    2   
  6 Singletary, Wade             Burlington City                36-05.00    1   
  7 Rosero, Paul                 Riverside                      36-03.25  
  8 Coleman, Eddie               Riverside                      36-01.50  
  9 Horner, Austin               New Egypt                      35-11.00  
 10 Barlow, Khalil               Trenton Cath                   35-00.00  

Boys Shot Put Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Curtis             Florence                       47-01.00   10   
  2 Frimel, Kurt                 New Egypt                      43-04.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                        42-03.75    6   
  4 Spirk, John                  Riverside                      41-03.50    4   
  5 Hernando, Josh               Palmyra                        39-00.00    2   
  6 Roland, A C                  Trenton Cath                   38-07.50    1   
  7 Linton, Nazeer               Trenton Cath                  J38-07.50  
  8 Sempervive, Alex             New Egypt                      38-02.25  
  9 Bradley, Xavier              Burlington City                37-02.25  
 10 Purcell, Mikel               Riverside                      34-00.00  
 11 Thompson, Zach               New Egypt                      33-02.75  
 12 Brinkley, Gerbree            Palmyra                        32-10.00  
 13 Sainvil, Marrick             Florence                       32-08.25  
 14 Augusto, Andre               Riverside                      31-11.00  
 15 Gooden, Terrence             Trenton Cath                   31-01.00  
 16 Manley, Robert               Burlington City                29-04.00  

Boys Discus Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frimel, Kurt                 New Egypt                        152-06   10   
  2 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                          122-11    8   
  3 Spirk, John                  Riverside                        118-01    6   
  4 Bradley, Xavier              Burlington City                  117-00    4   
  5 Sibert, Eric                 New Egypt                        112-11    2   
  6 Roland, A C                  Trenton Cath                  110-00.50    1   
  7 Sempervive, Alex             New Egypt                     108-04.25  
  8 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                         97-10  
  9 Hernando, Josh               Palmyra                           97-02  
 10 Sainvil, Marrick             Florence                       94-08.50  
 11 Graovac, Luka                Palmyra                        91-00.50  
 12 Salaga, Aaron                Florence                          86-11  
 13 Arriguzoh, Richmond          Trenton Cath                      84-06  
 14 Purcell, Mikel               Riverside                         83-06  
 15 Manley, Robert               Burlington City                   76-11  

Boys Javelin Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Curtis             Florence                         183-08   10   
  2 Salaga, Aaron                Florence                         152-11    8   
  3 Frimel, Kurt                 New Egypt                        151-05    6   
  4 Daniels, Ryan                Burlington City                  134-08    4   
  5 Darienzo, Jack               New Egypt                        122-07    2   
  6 Percell, Jomo                Palmyra                          113-00    1   
  7 Farrior, Brandon             Trenton Cath                     112-02  
  8 Purcell, Mikel               Riverside                        109-11  
  9 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                          106-06  
 10 Augusto, Andre               Riverside                        105-10  
 11 Fusco, James                 Riverside                        104-06  
 12 Sainvil, Marrick             Florence                         103-10  
 13 Brinkley, Gerbree            Palmyra                           93-08  
 14 Manley, Robert               Burlington City                   84-03  
 15 Bradley, Xavier              Burlington City                   76-07  

Boys 100 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade                       11.43   4  10   
  2 Lambert, Quincey             Pemberton                         11.83   4   8   
  3 White, Angel                 Pemberton                         11.93   4   6   
  4 Adewumi, John                Bordentown                        11.96   4   4   
  5 Miller, Dominick             Pemberton                         11.97   4   2   
  6 Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                       11.98   4   1   
  7 Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross                        12.03   4 
  8 Oguonu, Abuchi               Bordentown                        12.15   3 
  9 Goins, Christian             Holy Cross                        12.26   3 
 10 McCullough, MaDarrell        Delran                            12.73   3 
 11 Damon, Rashone               Cinnaminson                       13.11   3 
 12 Vanterpool, Alcedos          Delran                            13.20   3 
 13 Collier, Cameron             Cinnaminson                       13.47   3 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade                       23.01   5  10   
  2 Lambert, Quincey             Pemberton                         23.62   5   8   
  3 Miller, Dominick             Pemberton                         24.05   5   6   
  4 Reed, Alvin                  Holy Cross                        24.08   6   4   
  5 Campolungo, Rich             Holy Cross                        24.24   4   2   
  6 White, Angel                 Pemberton                         24.59   4   1   
  7 Goins, Christian             Holy Cross                        24.63   5 
  8 Oguonu, Abuchi               Bordentown                        25.05   4 
  9 McCullough, MaDarrell        Delran                            25.43   4 
 10 Gigliotti, Dominic           Cinnaminson                       26.57   5 
 11 Collier, Cameron             Cinnaminson                       26.64   5 
 12 Vanterpool, Alcedos          Delran                            26.68   4 
 13 Damon, Rashone               Cinnaminson                       26.80   4 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barker, Brint                Holy Cross                        51.77   5  10   
  2 Reed, Alvin                  Holy Cross                        52.02   5   8   
  3 Walker, Jordan               Holy Cross                        52.20   5   6   
  4 Miller, Dominick             Pemberton                         52.98   5   4   
  5 Bamisile, TJ                 Bordentown                        53.81   4   2   
  6 Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                       53.98   5   1   
  7 Simpson, Frank               Maple Shade                       54.98   4 
  8 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemberton                         55.34   4 
  9 Tyson, Jaleel                Bordentown                        55.39   4 
 10 McCullough, MaDarrell        Delran                            55.44   3 
 11 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemberton                         57.21   3 
 12 Collier, Cameron             Cinnaminson                       57.28   3 
 13 Roberts, Anthony             Cinnaminson                       59.34   3 

Boys 800 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Scott                  Holy Cross                      1:59.90   3  10   
  2 Forman, Daniel               Pemberton                       2:04.06   3   8   
  3 Barker, Brint                Holy Cross                      2:07.62   3   6   
  4 Rupp, John                   Bordentown                      2:09.47   2   4   
  5 Conca, Jesse                 Delran                          2:14.55   2   2   
  6 Bokma, Evan                  Bordentown                      2:15.91   2   1   
  7 Bannister, Calvin            Pemberton                       2:18.51   1 
  8 Ayeni, Gideon                Bordentown                      2:21.13   1 
  9 Cook, Marcus                 Pemberton                       2:33.05   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tattory, Mark                Delran                          4:30.67   2  10   
  2 McDonough, Keegan            Holy Cross                      4:33.42   2   8   
  3 Iannuzzi, Jack               Delran                          4:45.92   2   6   
  4 Pepper, Devon                Bordentown                      4:47.99   2   4   
  5 Wright, Kevin                Cinnaminson                     4:54.48   2   2   
  6 Campolungo, Rich             Holy Cross                      4:55.80   2   1   
  7 Martinez, Jared              Bordentown                      5:05.26   2 
  8 Weist, Joe                   Holy Cross                      5:10.40   2 
  9 Rivera, Christion            Pemberton                       5:15.74   2 
 10 Abah, Sampson                Cinnaminson                     5:17.14   2 
 11 Farr, Will                   Maple Shade                     5:25.05   2 
 12 Kwon, David                  Bordentown                      5:26.12   2 
 13 Cook, Marcus                 Pemberton                       5:28.78   2 
 14 McGovern, Brian              Maple Shade                     5:37.84   2 
 15 Martens, Eric                Cinnaminson                     5:39.53   2 
 16 Young, Matt                  Maple Shade                     5:53.38   2 

Boys 3200 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDonough, Keegan            Holy Cross                     10:08.42   2  10   
  2 Goll, Dan                    Maple Shade                    10:23.88   2   8   
  3 Pepper, Devon                Bordentown                     10:28.73   2   6   
  4 Young, Matt                  Maple Shade                    10:35.50   2   4   
  5 Martinez, Jared              Bordentown                     10:48.84   1   2   
  6 Pezza, Matt                  Delran                         10:51.73   2   1   
  7 Campolungo, Rich             Holy Cross                     10:57.86   2 
  8 Chilelli, Christopher        Bordentown                     11:09.02   1 
  9 Eskuchen, Matt               Cinnaminson                    11:21.35   1 
 10 Wright, Kevin                Cinnaminson                    11:25.09   2 
 11 McGovern, Brian              Maple Shade                    11:30.92   2 
 12 Castronuova, Peter           Holy Cross                     11:58.84   1 
 13 Rivera, Christion            Pemberton                      12:39.77   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Feldman, Dylan               Maple Shade                       15.77   7  10   
  2 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton                         15.97   7   8   
  3 Foman, Jahmir                Pemberton                         16.31   7   6   
  4 Thevanayagam, Micah          Cinnaminson                       16.46   7   4   
  5 Hill, Logan                  Holy Cross                        16.64   7   2   
  6 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemberton                         16.88   7   1   
  7 Toro, Juan                   Holy Cross                        17.21   6 
  8 Copsella, James              Maple Shade                       19.29   6 
  9 McGill, Kevin                Cinnaminson                       20.16   6 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foman, Jahmir                Pemberton                         59.58   5  10   
  2 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemberton                         59.80   5   8   
  3 Bamisile, TJ                 Bordentown                        59.84   5   6   
  4 Toro, Juan                   Holy Cross                      1:00.39   5   4   
  5 Thevanayagam, Micah          Cinnaminson                     1:02.11   5   2   
  6 Hill, Logan                  Holy Cross                      1:02.36   5   1   
  7 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemberton                       1:03.68   4 
  8 Gigliotti, Dominic           Cinnaminson                     1:05.46   4 
  9 Case, Greg                   Maple Shade                     1:05.47   4 
 10 McGill, Kevin                Cinnaminson                     1:08.65   4 
 11 Phillips, Richard            Bordentown                      1:11.01   4 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Patriot
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                              3:30.59   2  10   
     1) Barker, Brint                   2) Reed, Alvin                    
     3) Wood, Scott                     4) Walker, Jordan                 
  2 Pemberton  'A'                                               3:36.65   2   8   
     1) Foman, Jahmir                   2) Miller, Dominick               
     3) Forman, Daniel                  4) Richardson, Rashaan            
  3 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             3:37.87   2   6   
     1) Udotong, Isaiah                 2) Udotong, Emmanuel              
     3) Thevanayagam, Micah             4) Weist, Chris                   
  4 Bordentown  'A'                                              3:47.76   2   4   
     1) Rupp, John                      2) Bamisile, TJ                   
     3) Tyson, Jaleel                   4) Pepper, Devon                  

Boys High Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Munger, Ja'Que               Holy Cross                      6-00.00    9   
  1 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton                       6-00.00    9   
  3 Brown, Darnell               Cinnaminson                    J6-00.00    6   
  4 Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                     5-10.00    4   
  5 Lilley, Ryan                 Cinnaminson                     5-08.00    2   
  6 Tyson, Jaleel                Bordentown                      5-06.00    1   
  7 Hill, Logan                  Holy Cross                     J5-06.00  
  8 Woolfork, Bobby              Delran                          5-04.00  
 -- Gallo, Robert                Bordentown                         FAIL  

Boys Pole Vault Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lilley, Ryan                 Cinnaminson                    11-06.00   10   
  2 Hochstuhl, Brian             Maple Shade                    10-06.00    8   
 -- Taylor, Kyle                 Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Kadric, Dennis               Maple Shade                          NH  
 -- Montgomery, Ian              Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Moffa, Dominic               Maple Shade                          NH  
 -- Butcher, Steve               Holy Cross                           NH  

Boys Long Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton                      19-09.25   10   
  2 Williamson, Greg             Holy Cross                     19-07.50    8   
  3 Munger, Ja'Que               Holy Cross                     19-07.25    6   
  4 Adewumi, John                Bordentown                     19-01.75    4   
  5 Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross                     19-00.75    2   
  6 Graham, Amir                 Pemberton                      18-00.75    1   
  7 Goins, Christian             Holy Cross                     17-11.75  
  8 Ivory, Latee                 Pemberton                      17-11.25  
  9 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    17-08.00  
 10 Baker, Cedric                Maple Shade                    17-03.50  
 11 Damon, Rashone               Cinnaminson                    16-00.00  
 12 Roberts, Anthony             Cinnaminson                    15-10.00  

Boys Triple Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton                      42-05.75   10   
  2 Foman, Jahmir                Pemberton                      42-00.00    8   
  3 Williamson, Greg             Holy Cross                     41-09.50    6   
  4 Adewumi, John                Bordentown                     41-06.50    4   
  5 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    39-10.50    2   
  6 Baker, Cedric                Maple Shade                    34-09.75    1   
  7 Abah, Sampson                Cinnaminson                    32-03.00  
  8 Roberts, Anthony             Cinnaminson                    29-09.00  

Boys Shot Put Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                    45-10.50   10   
  2 Gono, Matt                   Cinnaminson                    43-01.00    8   
  3 Hawrylko, Steven             Delran                         42-06.00    6   
  4 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                         42-03.75    4   
  5 Wagner, Timothy              Holy Cross                     38-06.50    2   
  6 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                     38-01.00    1   
  7 Hannon, Tyler                Holy Cross                     37-07.50  
  8 Liggo, Christopher           Holy Cross                     36-11.75  
  9 Steen, Zachary               Bordentown                     34-03.00  
 10 Quipot, Phil                 Maple Shade                    34-00.50  
 11 Andrews, Dean                Cinnaminson                    33-09.25  
 12 Griffin, Chuck               Maple Shade                    31-05.00  
 13 Christensen, Alex            Bordentown                     28-09.00  
 14 Harrell, Antoine             Pemberton                      27-10.00  
 15 Feliciano, Brandon           Pemberton                      27-06.00  

Boys Discus Throw Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steen, Zachary               Bordentown                    143-01.50   10   
  2 Mirabelli, Chris             Holy Cross                    136-10.50    8   
  3 Hawrylko, Steven             Delran                        135-02.50    6   
  4 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                      129-08    4   
  5 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                        123-03.25    2   
  6 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                       120-02    1   
  7 Buggs, James                 Bordentown                       118-01  
  8 Quipot, Phil                 Maple Shade                      110-09  
  8 Liggo, Christopher           Holy Cross                       110-09  
 10 Griffin, Chuck               Maple Shade                       98-02  
 11 Kramer, Matt                 Cinnaminson                    97-11.50  
 12 Sztenderowicz, Alex          Cinnaminson                    95-11.50  
 13 Anderson, Darius             Pemberton                         88-09  
 -- Wagner, Timothy              Holy Cross                         FOUL  

Boys Javelin Throw Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Chris             Holy Cross                       201-07   10   
  2 McDevitt, Shane              Cinnaminson                      165-04    8   
  3 Preto, Dan                   Maple Shade                      158-06    6   
  4 Donnelly, Tom                Cinnaminson                      156-01    4   
  5 Tyson, Jaleel                Bordentown                       136-05    2   
  6 Young, Mitchell              Maple Shade                      135-05    1   
  7 Fusco, Jerry                 Holy Cross                       133-09  
  8 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                           130-11  
  9 Declerico, Matt              Maple Shade                      121-01  
 10 Steen, Zachary               Bordentown                       120-06  
 11 Liggo, Christopher           Holy Cross                       119-11  
 12 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                       112-07  
 13 Ryan, Brennan                Delran                           104-05  
 14 Scheeler, Dan                Cinnaminson                      100-00  

Boys 100 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown                        11.21   7  10   
  2 Chery, Andrew                Burltington Twp                   11.29   7   8   
  3 Self, Andre                  Willingboro                       11.53   7   6   
  4 Bonett, Anthony              Moorestown                        11.55   7   4   
  5 Bradshaw, Jonathon           Willingboro                       11.60   7   2   
  6 Holman, Kaidar               Burltington Twp                   11.74   6   1   
  7 Dawkins, Myles               Willingboro                       11.77   7 
  8 Larmore, Rodney              Rancocas Valley                   11.81   7 
  9 Gibson, Isaiah               Rancocas Valley                   12.10   6 
 10 Christian, Jordan            Rancocas Valley                   12.25   6 
 11 Gadiare, Stephon             Northern Burling                  12.27   7 
 12 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        12.37   6 
 13 Robinson, Kazi               Pennsauken                        13.06   6 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown                        23.00   8  10   
  2 Chery, Andrew                Burltington Twp                   23.17   7   8   
  3 Davis, Jalen                 Willingboro                       23.41   8   6   
  4 Bradshaw, Jonathon           Willingboro                       23.47   7   4   
  5 Bonett, Anthony              Moorestown                        23.52   8   2   
  6 Adams, Anthony               Rancocas Valley                   24.01   7   1   
  7 Ellzy, Blair                 Burltington Twp                   24.18   7 
  8 Larmore, Rodney              Rancocas Valley                   24.32   8 
  9 Shorey, Gerardo              Northern Burling                  24.62   6 
 10 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        24.88   6 
 11 Self, Andre                  Willingboro                       24.89   8 
 12 American-Horse, Preston      Northern Burling                  24.92   6 
 13 Willever, Cody               Northern Burling                  25.68   6 
 14 Rosario, Armando             Pennsauken                        25.73   6 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 butler, eric                 Pennsauken                        49.95   8  10   
  2 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken                        50.52   8   8   
  3 Straker, Joel                Rancocas Valley                   51.02   8   6   
  4 Reubel, Chris                Moorestown                        51.36   8   4   
  5 Collazo, Desi                Burltington Twp                   51.63   7   2   
  6 harris, zaire                Pennsauken                        52.07   7   1   
  7 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                       52.41   6 
  8 Holmes, Evan                 Moorestown                        52.43   8 
  9 Miller, David                Willingboro                       52.54   6 
 10 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun         Rancocas Valley                   52.67   8 
 11 Contarino, Nick              Moorestown                        53.76   6 
 12 Ellzy, Blair                 Burltington Twp                   53.93   7 
 13 Adams, Anthony               Rancocas Valley                   54.14   7 
 14 Brien, Joel                  Northern Burling                  56.31   6 
 15 Willever, Cody               Northern Burling                  56.47   6 
 16 American-Horse, Preston      Northern Burling                  56.90   7 

Boys 800 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Straker, Joel                Rancocas Valley                 1:58.32   3  10   
  2 Brien, Sean                  Northern Burling                1:58.77   3   8   
  3 butler, eric                 Pennsauken                      1:59.89   3   6   
  4 Ongwenyi, Ted                Burltington Twp                 2:01.77   3   4   
  5 Roger, Lawrence              Willingboro                     2:03.21   3   2   
  6 Rogers, Anthony              Willingboro                     2:03.52   3   1   
  7 Brewer, Charles              Pennsauken                      2:06.18   2 
  8 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley                 2:08.10   3 
  9 Mcbride, Malik               Pennsauken                      2:08.46   2 
 10 Morris, Harrison             Moorestown                      2:09.80   3 
 11 Munilla, Greg                Moorestown                      2:09.98   2 
 12 Rafferty, Kevin              Northern Burling                2:10.51   2 
 13 Venezia, Nick                Northern Burling                2:13.36   2 
 14 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                     2:14.44   1 
 15 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Valley                 2:17.87   3 
 16 Telemaque, Blaise            Burltington Twp                 2:18.72   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Valley                 4:26.99   3  10   
  2 Million, Wyatt               Northern Burling                4:28.20   3   8   
  3 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley                 4:33.17   3   6   
  4 Scott, Harrison              Northern Burling                4:34.77   3   4   
  5 Bharti, Beepul               Northern Burling                4:36.18   3   2   
  6 Horten, Kevin                Moorestown                      4:41.25   3   1   
  7 Morris, Harrison             Moorestown                      4:46.54   3 
  8 Flynn, Kyle                  Rancocas Valley                 4:49.05   3 
  9 Arvelo, Enrique              Moorestown                      4:51.48   3 
 10 Coombs, Christopher          Burltington Twp                 5:17.10   3 
 11 Wallace, Evan                Burltington Twp                 5:17.12   3 
 12 Rosario, Armando             Pennsauken                      5:18.48   3 
 13 Soglo, Nixon                 Burltington Twp                 5:21.05   3 

Boys 3200 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Million, Wyatt               Northern Burling               10:00.22   2  10   
  2 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Valley                10:07.71   2   8   
  3 Inglis, Joe                  Moorestown                     10:11.28   2   6   
  4 Scott, Harrison              Northern Burling               10:12.07   2   4   
  5 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley                10:14.14   2   2   
  6 Horten, Kevin                Moorestown                     10:25.58   2   1   
  7 Perks, Brett                 Rancocas Valley                10:35.36   2 
  8 Adkins, Thomas               Northern Burling               10:35.55   2 
  9 Cramer, Christian            Moorestown                     10:41.68   2 
 10 Jones, Alex                  Burltington Twp                11:16.94   1 
 11 Coombs, Christopher          Burltington Twp                11:33.44   1 
 12 Wallace, Evan                Burltington Twp                11:34.80   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 dickerson, antwan            Pennsauken                        15.27   5  10   
  2 Cargill, Andrew              Northern Burling                  15.80   5   8   
  3 Brien, Sean                  Northern Burling                  16.06   5   6   
  4 Johnson, Dominic             Burltington Twp                   16.07   5   4   
  5 Carmichael, Cameron          Willingboro                       16.14   4   1.50
  5 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                       16.14   4   1.50
  7 DiCioccio, Michael           Burltington Twp                   16.32   5 
  8 Smith, Keon                  Rancocas Valley                   16.81   5 
  9 Crawley, Anthony             Burltington Twp                   17.06   4 
 10 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                   17.15   4 
 11 Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro                       17.34   4 
 12 Terry, Marshe                Northern Burling                  18.02   4 
 13 Cannuli, Alex                Moorestown                        18.17   5 
 -- Oconnell, Sean               Rancocas Valley                      FS   5 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brien, Sean                  Northern Burling                  56.06   8  10   
  2 DiCioccio, Michael           Burltington Twp                   56.62   8   8   
  3 Brewer, Charles              Pennsauken                        57.39   8   6   
  4 Ongwenyi, Ted                Burltington Twp                   57.74   8   4   
  5 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                       58.06   8   2   
  6 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                       59.09   7   1   
  7 Smith, Keon                  Rancocas Valley                   59.75   7 
  8 Oconnell, Sean               Rancocas Valley                 1:01.22   8 
  9 Brien, Joel                  Northern Burling                1:02.48   7 
 10 Kabba, Omar                  Willingboro                     1:03.65   6 
 11 Williamson, Anthony          Moorestown                      1:05.09   6 
 12 Lopez, Sebastian             Northern Burling                1:05.31   7 
 13 Juanites, Jan                Rancocas Valley                 1:07.34   6 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Liberty
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              3:21.97   3  10   
     1) Jones, Marquan                  2) Mcbride, Malik                 
     3) harris, zaire                   4) butler, eric                   
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:26.75   3   8   
     1) Adams, Anthony                  2) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun           
     3) Christian, Jordan               4) Straker, Joel                  
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          3:27.26   3   6   
     1) Ongwenyi, Ted                   2) Ellzy, Blair                   
     3) DiCioccio, Michael              4) Collazo, Desi                  
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:31.18   3   4   
     1) Bakarr, Yunisa                  2) Roger, Lawrence                
     3) Rogers, Anthony                 4) Miller, David                  
  5 Moorestown  'A'                                              3:34.29   3   2   
     1) Reubel, Chris                   2) Contarino, Nick                
     3) Munilla, Greg                   4) Holmes, Evan                   
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     3:35.93   3   1   
     1) Brien, Sean                     2) Brien, Joel                    
     3) Million, Wyatt                  4) Wattley, Jahdiyah              

Boys High Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 dickerson, antwan            Pennsauken                      6-02.00   10   
  2 Wattley, Jahdiyah            Northern Burling                6-00.00    8   
  3 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                 5-10.00    6   
  4 Cargill, Andrew              Northern Burling                5-08.00    3   
  4 Smith, Keon                  Rancocas Valley                 5-08.00    3   
  6 Cole, Jordan                 Rancocas Valley                J5-08.00    1   
  7 Taylor, Gregory              Burltington Twp                 5-06.00  
  8 George, Claude               Willingboro                     5-04.00  
  8 Crawley, Anthony             Burltington Twp                 5-04.00  
 -- Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro                        FAIL  

Boys Pole Vault Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montilla, Malik              Moorestown                     12-00.00   10   
  2 Verity, Grant                Northern Burling               11-00.00    8   
  3 Meyer, Shane                 Northern Burling               10-06.00    6   
  4 Unruh, Angus                 Moorestown                    J10-06.00    4   
  5 Cleveland, Robert            Willingboro                   J10-06.00    2   
  6 Towns, Dante                 Willingboro                    10-00.00    1   
  7 Kahn, David                  Rancocas Valley               J10-00.00  
  7 Booth, Dominic               Northern Burling              J10-00.00  
  8 Conway, Harold               Burltington Twp               J10-00.00  
 10 Boyle-Loveland, Kyle         Moorestown                      9-06.00  
 10 Christian, Jordan            Rancocas Valley                 9-06.00  
 10 Teschko, Killian             Rancocas Valley                 9-06.00  

Boys Long Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 dickerson, antwan            Pennsauken                     22-05.75   10   
  2 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown                     21-11.75    8   
  3 Anderson, Amir               Moorestown                     20-09.00    5   
  3 Gadiare, Stephon             Northern Burling               20-09.00    5   
  5 Elvy, Stefan                 Burltington Twp                18-10.75    2   
  6 White, Donkor                Rancocas Valley                18-09.25    1   
  7 Cannuli, Alex                Moorestown                     18-04.25  
  8 harris, zaire                Pennsauken                     18-00.50  
  9 Wattley, Jahdiyah            Northern Burling               17-10.50  
 10 Griffin, Dimiri              Pennsauken                     17-09.50  
 11 Livingson, Bryton            Northern Burling               17-00.00  
 12 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                    16-09.00  
 13 Simmon, Sean                 Willingboro                    16-06.50  
 14 Thompson, Rasheed            Rancocas Valley                12-05.00  
 -- Ifill, Khristian             Rancocas Valley                    FOUL  

Boys Triple Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 dickerson, antwan            Pennsauken                     45-02.25   10   
  2 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown                     43-06.25    8   
  3 White, Donkor                Rancocas Valley                42-04.00    6   
  4 Gadiare, Stephon             Northern Burling               42-01.50    4   
  5 harris, zaire                Pennsauken                     40-01.00    2   
  6 Anderson, Amir               Moorestown                     39-08.00    1   
  7 Braimah, Jamihl              Northern Burling               39-06.00  
  8 Chambers, John               Willingboro                    38-11.25  
  9 Simmon, Sean                 Willingboro                    38-02.50  
 10 Griffin, Dimiri              Pennsauken                     37-11.50  
 11 Terry, Marshe                Northern Burling               37-10.00  
 12 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     37-02.00  
 13 Ifill, Khristian             Rancocas Valley                36-01.00  

Boys Shot Put Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown                     51-08.25   10   
  2 Martin, Duane                Burltington Twp                50-03.00    8   
  3 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                     49-09.00    6   
  4 Allen, Trevor                Moorestown                     48-08.50    4   
  5 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                    47-00.00    2   
  6 Schneider, Tyler             Rancocas Valley                44-07.00    1   
  7 Terry, Lloyd                 Northern Burling               43-00.25  
  8 Cargill, Andrew              Northern Burling               42-09.50  
  9 Miller, Eric                 Burltington Twp                41-03.00  
 10 Quinones, Tyler              Rancocas Valley                40-10.00  
 11 cintron, vincent             Pennsauken                     40-09.25  
 12 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                40-00.00  
 13 tomasetto, micheal           Pennsauken                     38-04.25  
 14 Copelan, Jahmal              Pennsauken                     36-06.25  
 15 Goehrig, Brian               Burltington Twp                32-10.50  

Boys Discus Throw Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                      153-11   10   
  2 Ganassi, Dakota              Pennsauken                       151-04    8   
  3 tineo, hendrickson           Pennsauken                    143-05.50    6   
  4 Robinson, Xaviar             Willingboro                   141-05.50    4   
  5 Bersh, Kevin                 Rancocas Valley                  137-01    2   
  6 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                  130-07    1   
  7 Visco, Patrick               Moorestown                       128-10  
  8 Eitenne, Elijah              Moorestown                    127-10.25  
  9 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown                    124-10.50  
 10 Marshall, Ronan              Willingboro                   123-03.25  
 11 Martin, Duane                Burltington Twp                  113-02  
 12 Miller, Eric                 Burltington Twp                  110-08  
 13 Testa, Nicholas              Rancocas Valley               109-04.50  
 14 Iurato, Giovanni             Northern Burling                 106-04  
 15 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                       104-07  
 16 Kelsey, Aaron                Northern Burling                  96-11  
 17 Newcomer, Stephen            Northern Burling                  91-11  
 18 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burltington Twp                88-02.50  

Boys Javelin Throw Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                       181-02   10   
  2 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                      160-10    8   
  3 Hodges, Christian            Rancocas Valley                  151-01    6   
  4 Visco, Patrick               Moorestown                       150-01    4   
  5 Stokes, Myles                Northern Burling                 147-11    2   
  6 tineo, hendrickson           Pennsauken                       143-10    1   
  7 Wattley, Jahdiyah            Northern Burling                 140-06  
  8 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley                  129-09  
  9 Ngo, Thang                   Pennsauken                       127-06  
 10 Walton, Alec                 Moorestown                       127-05  
 11 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                       126-07  
 12 Chambers, John               Willingboro                      123-00  
 13 Schneider, Jacob             Northern Burling                 122-07  
 14 Goehrig, Brian               Burltington Twp                  112-01  
 15 Cleveland, Robert            Willingboro                      105-03  
 16 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burltington Twp                   99-07  
 17 Lyons, Yannick               Burltington Twp                   98-02  

                   Female Team Scores -  1 Freedom Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Riverside                          4118            137  
                2 Florence                           417             123  
                3 New Egypt High School              4130             83  
                4 Trenton Catholic                   622              69  
                5 Burlington City                    413              39  
                6 Palmyra                            4112             15  

                    Male Team Scores -  1 Freedom Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 New Egypt High School              4130            152  
                2 Florence                           417             130  
                3 Burlington City                    413              66  
                4 Riverside                          4118             57  
                5 Trenton Catholic                   622              53  
                6 Palmyra                            4112             34  

                   Female Team Scores -  2 Patriot Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bordentown                         411             130  
                2 Cinnaminson                        427             105.5
                3 Pemberton                          4316             92  
                4 Delran                             429              91  
                5 Holy Cross                         H C              66.5
                6 Maple Shade                        4111              7  

                    Male Team Scores -  2 Patriot Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Holy Cross                         H C             133  
                2 Pemberton                          4316            122  
                3 Cinnaminson                        427              74  
                4 Maple Shade                        4111             58  
                5 Bordentown                         411              56  
                6 Delran                             429              37  

                   Female Team Scores -  3 Liberty Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Burlington Twp                     414             120  
                2 Rancocas Valley                    4415          92.8333
                3 Pennsauken                         4414             92  
                4 Moorestown                         4217             86.7
                5 Northern Burlington                4218          61.4166
                6 Willingboro                        4321             42  

                    Male Team Scores -  3 Liberty Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Moorestown                         4217            110  
                2 Pennsauken                         4414             98  
                3 Northern Burlington                4218             97  
                4 Rancocas Valley                    4415             78  
                5 Willingboro                        4321             58  
                6 Burlington Twp                     414              55