4/19-4/20 – CTC Conference Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2013 08:08 AM
                  CTC Championships - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013                   
                              Georgian Court Univ                              
                                    Results                                    

Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                 12.13      13.09Q -1.5  1 
  2 Carter, Jasmine              Cheyney                12.39      13.21Q -1.6  3 
  3 Johnson, Jamelia             St. Peter's            12.46      13.40Q  1.0  4 
  4 Quattlebaum, Ashley          Cheyney                12.65      13.53Q -2.7  5 
  5 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou           12.30      13.64Q -1.4  2 
  6 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I           12.93      13.43q -1.5  1 
  7 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                12.80      13.45q -1.6  3 
  8 Reed, Shameeka               Lehman                 13.18      13.51q  1.0  4 
  9 Rogers, Essence              St. Peter's            12.50      13.58  -2.7  5 
 10 Green, Latasha               St. Peter's            12.74      13.66   1.0  4 
 11 Jennings, Moriah             Georgian Cou           12.91      13.71  -1.5  1 
 12 Russell, Shantal             Medgar Evers           13.58      14.03   1.0  4 
 13 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                   13.44      14.14  -2.7  5 
 14 Powell, Ashley               Montclair St           12.85      14.31  -1.4  2 
 15 Brown, Shanice               York (N.Y.)            13.70      14.32  -1.5  1 
 16 Jackson, Brittne             Montclair St                      14.40  -1.6  3 
 17 Chamra, Chelsea              New Jersey I           13.55      14.50  -2.7  5 
 18 Dos Santos, Victoria         Caldwell               13.87      14.53  -1.6  3 
 19 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                   13.87      14.67  -1.4  2 
 20 Gunnarson, Breanna           New Jersey I           13.64      14.75  -1.6  3 
 20 Keers-Flood, Rebecca         Stockton               13.88      14.75   1.0  4 
 22 Moran, Paola                 Caldwell               14.26      14.91   1.0  4 
 23 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                   14.75      15.00  -1.5  1 
 24 Lewis-Henwill, Mary          Medgar Evers           14.52      15.18  -1.6  3 
 25 Smith, Deneisha              Medgar Evers                      15.29  -1.4  2 
 26 Miller, Jessica              Caldwell               14.62      15.33  -1.4  2 
 26 Love, Chelsea                Philadelphia           14.91      15.33  -1.5  1 
 28 Haynes, Ashley               Hunter                 15.44      15.49  -2.7  5 
 29 Forgione, Concetta           Farmingdale            15.70      16.20   1.0  4 
 30 Thorne, Tinesha              Hunter                 15.56      16.24  -2.7  5 
 31 Watson, Shauna-Kay           York (N.Y.)            15.27      16.37   1.0  4 
 32 John, Kemilla                York (N.Y.)            13.65      17.41  -1.4  2 
 33 Pavlishyn, Nataliya          Hunter                 15.08      18.95  -1.4  2 

Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                 13.09      12.50  -1.8  10   
  2 Carter, Jasmine              Cheyney                13.21      12.64  -1.8   8   
  3 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou           13.64      12.69  -1.8   6   
  4 Johnson, Jamelia             St. Peter's            13.40      12.99  -1.8   5   
  5 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I           13.43      13.02  -1.8   4   
  6 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                13.45      13.09  -1.8   3   
  7 Reed, Shameeka               Lehman                 13.51      13.24  -1.8   2   
 -- Quattlebaum, Ashley          Cheyney                13.53         DQ  -1.8 

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dominique            Holy Family            26.06      26.17  -4.6  7  10   
  2 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's            25.06      26.18  -4.6  7   8   
  3 Johnson, Jamelia             St. Peter's            25.24      26.44  -4.6  7   6   
  4 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                  26.51      26.57  -1.1  6   5   
  5 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I           26.89      26.86  -1.1  6   4   
  6 Mclaughlin, Morgan           St. Peter's            26.22      27.18  -4.6  7   3   
  7 Miazga, Monika               St. Peter's            25.59      27.24  -4.6  7   2   
  8 Powell, Ashley               Montclair St           26.82      27.41  -1.1  6   1   
  9 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                   26.77      27.49  -1.1  6 
  9 Lenkowski, Cassandra         Georgian Cou                      27.49  -2.3  1 
 11 Reed, Shameeka               Lehman                 27.70      27.53  -1.1  6 
 12 Rogers, Essence              St. Peter's            26.26      27.68  -4.6  7 
 13 Brathwaite, Samantha         Medgar Evers           27.74      28.28  -1.1  6 
 14 Forrester, Sabrina           Queens (N.Y.           28.75      28.67  -2.9  5 
 15 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  26.38      28.71  -4.6  7 
 16 Russell, Shantal             Medgar Evers           28.72      28.88  -2.9  5 
 17 Jackson, Brittne             Montclair St           28.35      28.98  -2.9  5 
 18 Blank, Kelly                 Farmingdale            28.83      29.37  -2.9  5 
 19 Moran, Paola                 Caldwell               29.21      29.65  -2.9  5 
 19 Price, Delainey              Holy Family            26.80      29.65  -1.1  6 
 21 Christensen, Jamie           Stockton                          29.71  -1.9  2 
 22 Dos Santos, Victoria         Caldwell               28.87      29.80  -2.9  5 
 23 Allen, Akera                 York (N.Y.)            29.21      30.01  -3.4  4 
 24 Keers-Flood, Rebecca         Stockton               28.53      30.14  -2.9  5 
 25 Hodges, Ashley               Dominican (N           32.39      30.73  -3.0  3 
 26 Love, Chelsea                Philadelphia           31.13      30.86  -3.4  4 
 27 Miller, Jessica              Caldwell               31.61      31.04  -3.4  4 
 28 Zuniga, Neralda              Lehman                 31.33      31.43  -3.4  4 
 29 Blair, Breanna               Farmingdale            33.39      32.43  -3.0  3 
 30 Thorne, Tinesha              Hunter                 31.87      32.48  -3.0  3 
 31 Johnson, Sarah               Molloy                            32.74  -1.9  2 
 32 Pereira, Daniela             Hunter                            33.20  -2.3  1 
 33 Watson, Shauna-Kay           York (N.Y.)            32.69      34.02  -3.0  3 
 34 Salvador, Nicole             St. Joseph's           35.28      35.81  -3.0  3 

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's            56.93      57.07   6  10   
  2 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's            57.90      58.17   6   8   
  3 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                  59.24    1:00.03   6   6   
  4 Miazga, Monika               St. Peter's            58.39    1:00.86   6   5   
  5 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton             1:01.42    1:01.48   5   4   
  6 Wright, Rebecca              Molloy               1:01.25    1:03.18   5   3   
  7 Marshall, Selena             St. Peter's          1:00.08    1:03.53   6   2   
  8 Williams, Jazmyn             Rutgers-Newa         1:03.47    1:03.58   4   1   
  9 Reed, Shameeka               Lehman                          1:03.79   2 
 10 Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I         1:05.60    1:03.97   4 
 11 roncase, renee               Dominican (N         1:04.58    1:04.15   4 
 12 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                 1:03.31    1:04.38   5 
 13 Josema, Jessica              St. Joseph's         1:01.65    1:04.49   5 
 14 Blank, Kelly                 Farmingdale          1:06.44    1:05.52   5 
 15 Williams, Dominique          Montclair St         1:02.20    1:05.55   5 
 16 Marco, Jessica               Caldwell             1:06.18    1:06.74   4 
 17 Price, Delainey              Holy Family          1:01.90    1:06.75   5 
 18 Garrison, Diane              Cheyney              1:00.34    1:07.55   5 
 19 Funaro, Gina                 St. Thomas A         1:08.03    1:07.59   3 
 20 Laporte, Rebecca             Queens (N.Y.                    1:07.93   2 
 21 Avecillas, Diane             New Jersey I         1:11.72    1:09.08   3 
 22 Doumas, Jennifer             CCNY                            1:09.97   2 
 23 Hutchinson, Mary             Molloy               1:04.64    1:13.11   4 
 24 Pereira, Daniela             Hunter                          1:16.77   2 
 25 Penny, Jonique               York (N.Y.)                     1:16.81   3 
 26 Mendez, Stephanie            York (N.Y.)                     1:26.11   2 

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nocerino, Gina               St. Peter's          2:15.94    2:20.06   4  10   
  2 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                2:20.88    2:21.06   4   8   
  3 Salge, Nicole                Stockton             2:21.61    2:21.14   4   6   
  4 Dunlap, Jaleesa              St. Peter's          2:16.12    2:24.02   4   5   
  5 Borriello, Allison           St. Thomas A         2:23.72    2:24.33   4   4   
  6 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                2:29.76    2:25.22   3   3   
  7 Peters, Shantel              Hunter               2:26.63    2:26.40   4   2   
  8 Roberts, Dominique           Rutgers-Newa         2:25.19    2:27.72   4   1   
  9 Landis, Taylor               Caldwell             2:27.57    2:27.81   4 
 10 Altilio, Antonietta          Montclair St         2:36.15    2:28.75   3 
 11 Howard, Isalin               Georgian Cou         2:26.34    2:29.13   4 
 12 Quinn, Maureen               St. Joseph's         2:26.03    2:30.32   4 
 13 Darby, Brenna                Molloy               2:31.01    2:31.20   3 
 14 Parker, Danielle             Rutgers-Newa         2:30.44    2:32.17   3 
 15 Boyle, jennifer              Holy Family          2:31.22    2:33.46   3 
 16 roncase, renee               Dominican (N         2:33.92    2:34.92   3 
 17 Newell, Kiana                Queens (N.Y.         2:28.09    2:35.49   4 
 18 Pitt, Jasmine                Cheyney              2:29.45    2:36.11   3 
 19 Matthews, Amanda             Stockton             2:37.81    2:39.89   3 
 20 Vanleer, Caitlin             Philadelphia         2:31.06    2:41.37   3 
 21 Wong, Sara                   Queens (N.Y.         2:42.69    2:41.92   2 
 22 Weintraub, Ashley            St. Thomas A         2:38.06    2:43.07   3 
 23 Kelsey, Clarissa             Philadelphia         2:40.85    2:43.52   3 
 24 Saravia, Zulena              CCNY                 3:04.31    2:44.02   2 
 25 Kelly, Megan                 Georgian Cou         2:35.78    2:45.72   3 
 26 Wetzel, Christina            Philadelphia         2:43.62    2:47.56   2 
 27 Ollo, Angelina               Montclair St                    2:48.59   1 
 28 Martins, Michelle            Queens (N.Y.         2:50.07    2:53.05   2 
 29 Leong, Mary                  Hunter               2:44.86    2:53.19   2 
 30 Staiano, Rachel              Molloy               2:54.62    2:53.85   2 
 31 Raza, Eva                    Lehman               2:49.71    2:55.64   2 
 32 Washington, Chelsea          Rutgers-Newa                    2:57.99   1 
 33 Farrell, Catherine           Stockton             2:59.11    3:04.48   2 
 34 Penny, Jonique               York (N.Y.)                     3:04.83   1 
 35 Alexis, Vanessa              CCNY                            3:16.32   1 
 36 Frasse, Paulina              Caldwell                        3:21.07   1 
 37 Vacca, Katie                 Caldwell             3:19.22    3:23.41   2 
 38 Doulah-Rivera, Maimuna       Lehman               3:18.43    3:23.42   4 

Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Avila, Indira                Queens (N.Y.         4:58.97    4:55.27   3  10   
  2 Guttieri, Brittany           St. Joseph's         5:06.98    5:01.62   3   8   
  3 Warren, Laura                Stockton             5:04.06    5:04.57   3   6   
  4 Bateman, Keeley              St. Thomas A         5:00.45    5:08.18   3   5   
  5 Breen, Caitlin               Molloy               5:06.09    5:09.53   3   4   
  6 Cohen, Catherine             New Jersey I         5:04.14    5:09.88   3   3   
  7 Streater, Alexus             Rowan                5:13.18    5:13.64   2   2   
  8 Russ, Sloane                 Molloy               5:13.94    5:17.58   2   1   
  9 Carvalho, Natalia            St. Peter's          5:07.25    5:17.62   3 
 10 Cohen, Ybrahina              New Jersey I         5:10.00    5:19.75   3 
 11 Paluchowski, Stephanie       Stockton             5:10.97    5:22.73   3 
 12 Cuiule, Cynthia              Georgian Cou         5:04.77    5:27.25   3 
 13 Presti, Nicole               Montclair St         5:20.95    5:31.77   2 
 14 Gabrielsen, Kristina         Queens (N.Y.         5:32.76    5:39.65   2 
 15 Cuiule, Cara                 Stockton             5:46.36    5:40.82   2 
 16 Gafne, Katie                 Montclair St         5:39.01    5:42.80   2 
 17 Johnson, Kymberly            Queens (N.Y.                    5:45.39   1 
 18 Carchietta, Victoria         Philadelphia         5:48.40    5:48.60   2 
 19 Garvey, Katelyn              St. Thomas A         5:52.50    5:52.97   1 
 20 Rejouis, Thamare             Lehman               5:43.42    5:53.33   2 
 21 Gomez, Verenice              York (N.Y.)          6:16.07    6:16.31   1 
 22 Asdahl, Kim                  Farmingdale          6:46.22    6:39.75   1 
 23 Neuwirth, Lauren             Farmingdale          6:38.22    6:45.45   1 
 24 Garvey, Kazia                Farmingdale                     7:17.16   1 

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollenbach, Breanne          New Jersey I        18:37.30   18:24.10   10   
  2 Marut, Ewelina               New Jersey I        18:32.80   18:49.74    8   
  3 Falvey, Taylor               Philadelphia        18:36.28   18:55.75    6   
  4 Ryan, Caitlyn                St. Joseph's        18:57.60   19:06.29    5   
  5 Cohen, Ybrahina              New Jersey I        19:37.46   19:42.59    4   
  6 antuna, priscilla            Rowan               19:14.39   19:52.34    3   
  7 Mendez, Brenda               Rowan               20:03.00   20:25.76    2   
  8 Presti, Nicole               Montclair St                   20:44.59    1   
  9 Berger, Justine              Georgian Cou        20:56.67   21:00.04  
 10 Ricci, Christina             Rowan                          21:09.15  
 11 Gafne, Katie                 Montclair St                   22:26.23  
 12 Rejouis, Thamare             Lehman                         25:06.84  

Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollenbach, Breanne          New Jersey I                   41:12.37   10   
  2 Litty, Alyssa                Philadelphia                   41:33.05    8   
  3 Marut, Ewelina               New Jersey I                   42:27.96    6   
  4 Obelle, Onyinyechi           Rowan                          42:40.60    5   
  5 Haque, Maryam                New Jersey I                   43:46.40    4   
  6 Amdur, Laura                 Georgian Cou                   45:11.58    3   
  7 Karnas, Catherine            New Jersey I                   46:40.69    2   
  8 Martinez, Melissa            Lehman                         52:58.19    1   
  9 Alexis, Vanessa              CCNY                           55:49.63  

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mclaughlin, Morgan           St. Peter's            14.71      14.95Q -2.3  3 
  2 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou           14.89      15.72Q -2.5  1 
  3 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou           15.57      15.81Q -3.5  2 
  4 Surles, Jassina              Stockton               16.07      16.88q -2.5  1 
  5 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou           15.58      16.97q -2.3  3 
  6 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman                 15.62      17.02q -2.3  3 
  7 Mandat, Victoria             Farmingdale            16.24      17.09q -2.5  1 
  8 Byrne, Morgan                Montclair St           15.98      17.33q -3.5  2 
  9 Contino, Francesca           Rowan                  16.83      17.57  -2.3  3 
 10 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I           16.66      17.66  -3.5  2 
 11 Aguirre, Susan               Farmingdale            17.49      17.96  -2.3  3 
 12 Abramski, Lisa               Holy Family            17.59      18.17  -3.5  2 
 13 Conger, Rhiana               Molloy                 18.53      18.71  -3.5  2 
 14 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa           17.98      18.74  -2.5  1 
 15 Spahija, Almeda              Hunter                 19.27      19.13  -2.3  3 
 16 Baculy, Samantha             St. Joseph's           19.03      20.26  -2.3  3 
 17 Lhadon, Sonam                Rutgers-Newa           19.87      20.54  -2.5  1 
 18 Brown, Shanice               York (N.Y.)            19.28      20.78  -3.5  2 
 19 Ross, Rachel                 Hunter                 18.30      20.89  -2.5  1 
 20 Martinovic, Alexandra        Hunter                 22.32      22.10  -2.5  1 
 21 Bonhomme, Beatrice           Medgar Evers                      23.71  -2.3  3 
 22 Mlimwengu, Kiwelewa          Medgar Evers                      25.33  -3.5  2 

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mclaughlin, Morgan           St. Peter's            14.95      14.73  -2.9  10   
  2 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou           15.72      15.52  -2.9   8   
  3 Surles, Jassina              Stockton               16.88      16.51  -2.9   6   
  4 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou           16.97      16.70  -2.9   5   
  5 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou           15.81      16.72  -2.9   4   
  6 Byrne, Morgan                Montclair St           17.33      17.26  -2.9   3   
  7 Mandat, Victoria             Farmingdale            17.09      18.84  -2.9   2   

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I         1:13.13    1:08.34   2  10   
  2 Byrne, Morgan                Montclair St         1:06.57    1:08.50   3   8   
  3 Chamra, Chelsea              New Jersey I         1:07.05    1:09.30   3   6   
  4 Lenkowski, Cassandra         Georgian Cou         1:07.61    1:09.49   3   5   
  5 Muhammad, Shali              Cheyney              1:06.28    1:09.61   3   4   
  6 Green, Kayla                 Georgian Cou         1:08.99    1:10.56   2   3   
  7 Andric, Andrijana            St. Peter's          1:08.78    1:13.17   3   2   
  8 Maurice, Samantha            St. Joseph's         1:13.68    1:14.05   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Kayla              Montclair St         1:08.63    1:14.29   3 
 10 Contino, Francesca           Rowan                1:13.16    1:15.75   2 
 11 Martinovic, Alexandra        Hunter               1:15.51    1:16.06   2 
 12 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa         1:16.67    1:16.90   2 
 13 Conger, Rhiana               Molloy               1:13.25    1:17.53   2 
 14 Spahija, Almeda              Hunter               1:18.94    1:17.86   1 
 15 Lhadon, Sonam                Rutgers-Newa         1:18.69    1:20.27   1 
 16 Ross, Rachel                 Hunter               1:15.63    1:20.92   2 
 17 Baculy, Samantha             St. Joseph's         1:22.45    1:24.90   3 
 18 Raza, Eva                    Lehman                          1:44.62   1 

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bettis, Christin             Rowan               11:54.54   11:53.82   10   
  2 Kelly, Megan                 Georgian Cou        12:02.24   12:02.77    8   
  3 Prokopiuk, Barbara           Stockton            12:28.19   12:31.56    6   
  4 Merkh, Sam                   Stockton            12:54.36   12:44.53    5   
  5 Lafferty, Courtney           Philadelphia        12:57.35   12:56.95    4   
  6 Waanders, Faye               Caldwell            13:33.42   13:29.85    3   
  7 Hand, Jamie                  Georgian Cou        13:34.98   13:56.35    2   
  8 Cho, Jane                    Rutgers-Newa        13:49.67   13:59.64    1   
  9 Lenz, Abigail                Caldwell            15:12.19   15:14.55  

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Georgian Court  'A'                                 48.64      49.09   2  10   
     1) Jennings, Moriah                2) Booker, Octavia                
     3) Rogers, Chanel                  4) Lora, Susan                    
  2 St. Peter's  'A'                                    48.78      49.98   2   8   
     1) Andric, Andrijana               2) Cajou, Jennifer                
     3) Green, Latasha                  4) Rogers, Essence                
  3 Cheyney  'A'                                        47.50      50.16   2   6   
     1) Carter, Jasmine                 2) Quattlebaum, Ashley            
     3) Watkins, Christal               4) Carter, Simone                 
  4 Montclair State  'A'                                50.32      51.22   2   5   
     1) Gearity, Heather                2) Jackson, Brittne               
     3) Williams, Dominique             4) Powell, Ashley                 
  5 Ccny  'A'                                           52.05      51.41   2   4   
     1) Brown, Asha                     2) Dawkins, Leah                  
     3) Haynes, Leandra                 4) Ravello, Stephanie             
  6 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   52.50      52.44   1   3   
     1) Russell, Shantal                2) Brathwaite, Samantha           
     3) Smith, Deneisha                 4) Wogu, Linda                    
  7 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                51.05      53.19   2   2   
     1) Clermont, Kathleen              2) Mandat, Victoria               
     3) Kelly, Morgan                   4) Blair, Breanna                 
  8 New Jersey Institute  'A'                                      53.32   1   1   
     1) Chamra, Chelsea                 2) Schroeder, Alison              
     3) Jackson, Kelsey                 4) Gunnarson, Breanna             
  9 Caldwell  'A'                                       54.82    1:02.04   1 
     1) Angelo, Nicole                  2) Hirtzel, Heather               
     3) Frasse, Paulina                 4) Pelosi, Nicole                 
 -- York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    58.10         DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Allen, Akera                    2) Brown, Shanice                 
     3) Malachi, Latima                 4) John, Kemilla                  

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Georgian Court  'A'                               4:04.30    4:10.55   3  10   
     1) Lenkowski, Cassandra            2) Booker, Octavia                
     3) Green, Kayla                    4) Rogers, Chanel                 
  2 Montclair State  'A'                              4:03.70    4:14.57   3   8   
     1) Gearity, Heather                2) Anderson, Kayla                
     3) Williams, Dominique             4) Byrne, Morgan                  
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           4:24.33    4:14.82   2   6   
     1) Fortoul, Rebecca                2) Bateman, Keeley                
     3) Borriello, Allison              4) Sloezen, Gabriela              
  4 New Jersey Institute  'A'                         4:20.57    4:16.51   2   5   
     1) Arnold, Alexandra               2) Chamra, Chelsea                
     3) Jackson, Kelsey                 4) Schroeder, Alison              
  5 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               4:25.09    4:17.12   2   4   
     1) Parker, Danielle                2) Williams, Jazmyn               
     3) Roberts, Dominique              4) Robles, Laura                  
  6 Stockton  'A'                                     4:11.12    4:18.18   3   3   
     1) Christensen, Jamie              2) Simmons, Meagan                
     3) Surles, Jassina                 4) Stratton, Nikki                
  7 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                4:22.96    4:23.92   2   2   
     1) Newell, Kiana                   2) Forrester, Sabrina             
     3) Wyndham, Bernadette             4) Laporte, Rebecca               
  8 Caldwell  'A'                                     4:25.65    4:24.47   2   1   
     1) Landis, Taylor                  2) Marco, Jessica                 
     3) Dos Santos, Victoria            4) Moran, Paola                   
  9 Medgar Evers  'A'                                            4:42.54   1 
     1) Russell, Shantal                2) Wogu, Linda                    
     3) Smith, Deneisha                 4) Brathwaite, Samantha           
 10 Hunter  'A'                                       4:20.11    4:47.13   3 
     1) Martinovic, Alexandra           2) Duliepre, Stephie-Anne         
     3) Peters, Shantel                 4) Leong, Mary                    
 11 Ccny  'A'                                         4:21.90    4:58.21   2 
     1) Haynes, Leandra                 2) Brown, Asha                    
     3) Ravello, Stephanie              4) Bah, Ramatulai                 
 12 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                             5:00.45   1 
     1) Allen, Akera                    2) Penny, Jonique                 
     3) Mendez, Stephanie               4) John, Kemilla                  

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Peter's  'A'                                  9:40.68    9:49.95   10   
     1) Carvalho, Natalia               2) Dunlap, Jaleesa                
     3) Marshall, Selena                4) Carman, Devon                  
  2 Rowan  'A'                                                   9:53.51    8   
     1) stapleton, samantha             2) Valdes, Vanessa                
     3) Streater, Alexus                4) Ricci, Christina               
  3 Stockton  'A'                                     9:55.00   10:07.87    6   
     1) Warren, Laura                   2) Sinclair, Morgan               
     3) Kozlowski, Caitlyn              4) Salge, Nicole                  
  4 New Jersey Institute  'A'                        10:27.81   10:09.07    5   
     1) Jezewska, Anna                  2) Haque, Maryam                  
     3) Cohen, Catherine                4) Marut, Ewelina                 
  5 Georgian Court  'A'                                         10:46.05    4   
     1) Cuiule, Cynthia                 2) Howard, Isalin                 
     3) Kelly, Megan                    4) Hand, Jamie                    
  6 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                        11:06.85    3   
     1) Neuwirth, Lauren                2) Asdahl, Kim                    
     3) Blair, Breanna                  4) Garvey, Kazia                  
  7 Philadelphia U.  'A'                             10:56.67   11:32.90    2   
     1) Barton, Emilie                  2) Kelsey, Clarissa               
     3) Vanleer, Caitlin                4) Wetzel, Christina              
  8 Caldwell  'A'                                    11:17.39   11:50.36    1   
     1) Waanders, Faye                  2) Harrell, Erica                 
     3) Lenz, Abigail                   4) Kohler, Alanna                 
  9 Ccny  'A'                                                   11:58.94  
     1) Alexis, Vanessa                 2) Doumas, Jennifer               
     3) Saravia, Zulena                 4) Sosa, Katiuska                 
 10 Montclair State  'A'                             10:52.04   12:50.53  
     1) Grillo, Janine                  2) Ollo, Angelina                 
     3) Altilio, Antonietta             4) Torrence, Tishonda             

Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Katie             Molloy                 1.61m      1.60m   10   
  2 Brathwaite, Samantha         Medgar Evers           1.58m     J1.60m    8   
  3 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou           1.53m      1.55m    6   
  4 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou           1.68m     J1.55m    5   
  5 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I           1.56m     J1.55m    4   
  6 Cajou, Jennifer              St. Peter's            1.65m      1.50m    3   
  7 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman                           J1.50m    1   
  7 Kustera, megan               Rowan                  1.58m     J1.50m    1   
  7 Smith, Hasaana               St. Peter's            1.57m     J1.50m    1   
  8 Lewis, Kelsey                Rowan                  1.48m     J1.50m  
 11 Montanaro, Marrissa          Montclair St           1.47m      1.45m  
 11 Groul, Bernadette            Queens (N.Y.           1.40m      1.45m  
 11 Boyce, Melanie               Hunter                 1.45m      1.45m  
 14 Kohler, Alanna               Caldwell               1.38m      1.40m  
 14 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I           1.53m      1.40m  
 -- Mayer, Ashley                Queens (N.Y.           1.51m         NH  
 -- Mahney, Jacqueline           Stockton               1.33m         NH  
 -- Maurice, Samantha            St. Joseph's           1.38m         NH  
 -- Harrell, Erica               Caldwell               1.38m         NH  
 -- Sancilio, Mary               Georgian Cou           1.63m         NH  
 -- Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                   1.30m         NH  
 -- Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                 1.40m         NH  
 -- Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton               1.47m         NH  
 -- Wogu, Linda                  Medgar Evers                         NH  

Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lees, Christina              Stockton               3.25m      3.20m   10   
  2 Sevilis, Nicole              Stockton               3.25m     J3.20m    8   
  3 Ramirez, Sharlyn             St. Peter's            2.82m      2.90m    6   
  4 Flores-Reyes, Janice         St. Peter's            2.75m      2.60m    5   
  5 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  2.85m     J2.60m    4   
  6 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I           2.10m      2.30m    2   
  6 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                   2.45m      2.30m    2   
  6 McGrogan, Elizabeth          Stockton               2.30m      2.30m    2   
  9 Saravia, Zulena              CCNY                              2.15m  
 -- Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I                         NH  

Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou           5.50m      5.59m   NWI  10   
     5.26m(NWI) FOUL      4.69m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI)
  2 Cajou, Jennifer              St. Peter's            5.38m      5.52m   NWI   8   
     5.52m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI)
  3 Surles, Jassina              Stockton               5.03m      5.35m   NWI   6   
     FOUL      5.35m(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton               5.34m      5.27m   NWI   5   
     5.19m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) FOUL                
  5 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                 5.17m      5.19m   NWI   4   
     FOUL      5.12m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Thomas, Shanavia             Cheyney                5.51m      5.17m   NWI   3   
     4.90m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)           
  7 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                   4.84m      5.10m   NWI   2   
     FOUL      4.69m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.58m(NWI)
  8 Springer, Jasmine            Lehman                 4.80m      5.09m   NWI   1   
     5.02m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI)   
  9 Muhammad, Shali              Cheyney                5.24m      5.08m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.66m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI)
 10 Wizzard, Shaena              St. Peter's            5.30m      5.04m   NWI 
     4.67m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI)           
 11 Mclaughlin, Morgan           St. Peter's            5.29m      5.03m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.03m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI)           
 12 Chukwuezi, Faustine          Farmingdale            4.79m      4.92m   NWI 
     4.92m(NWI) FOUL      4.78m(NWI)           
 13 Brathwaite, Samantha         Medgar Evers                      4.78m   NWI 
     4.75m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI)           
 14 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I                      4.75m   NWI 
     4.48m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI)         
 14 Purdie, Taniqua              Cheyney                4.80m      4.75m   NWI 
     4.47m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI)           
 16 Abramski, Lisa               Holy Family            4.53m      4.68m   NWI 
     4.38m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI)           
 17 Allen, Akera                 York (N.Y.)            4.27m      4.67m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.48m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI)           
 18 Cifaldi, Mariah              Georgian Cou           4.99m      4.60m   NWI 
     4.58m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI)           
 19 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                 4.80m      4.59m   NWI 
     4.27m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)           
 20 Russell, Shantal             Medgar Evers                      4.54m   NWI 
     4.48m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)           
 21 Harrell, Erica               Caldwell               4.39m      4.41m   NWI 
     4.41m(NWI) FOUL      4.23m(NWI)           
 22 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                              4.06m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.00m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI)           
 23 Pelosi, Nicole               Caldwell               3.60m      3.75m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.58m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI)           
 24 Armando, Haley               Montclair St           5.10m      3.12m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.12m(NWI)           
 -- Kamper, Samantha             Rowan                  4.51m         ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Johnson, Jamelia             St. Peter's            5.81m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- McKessey, Natina             Medgar Evers                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                 6.00m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                

Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Adebowale, Atinuke           Molloy                10.66m     11.55m   2.0  10   
     9.01m(-1.8) 10.93m(-2.4) 11.28m(1.9) 10.83m(-1.5) FOUL      11.55m(2.0)
  2 Johnson, Jamelia             St. Peter's           12.26m     11.42m  -3.0   8   
     11.41m(1.4) 11.42m(-3.0) 11.38m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                 11.37m     11.25m   1.6   6   
     10.62m(-1.1) FOUL      10.75m(0.8) FOUL      10.63m(-1.8) 11.25m(1.6)
  4 Wizzard, Shaena              St. Peter's           11.06m     11.16m   1.3   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.09m(0.4) FOUL      10.92m(-2.3) 11.16m(1.3)
  5 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou          11.34m     10.83m   1.3   4   
     10.83m(1.3) FOUL      10.79m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      10.27m(1.7)
  6 Chukwuezi, Faustine          Farmingdale           11.12m     10.77m  -0.3   3   
     10.70m(0.6) 10.77m(-0.3) FOUL      10.41m(-0.2) FOUL      10.54m(0.7)
  7 Keita, Mbalu                 St. Peter's           10.62m     10.75m   0.6   2   
     10.69m(1.4) 10.75m(0.6) 10.61m(-1.2) 10.66m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                           10.62m  -0.7   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.62m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Simmons, Meagan              Stockton              10.84m     10.60m   1.7 
     10.60m(1.7) 9.73m(-4.3) FOUL      10.05m(1.0) 10.02m(-1.5) 10.45m(0.7)
 10 Boyce, Melanie               Hunter                10.51m     10.19m   0.2 
     FOUL      10.19m(0.2) 10.02m(-2.0)           
 11 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                10.14m     10.11m  -1.1 
     FOUL      10.11m(-1.1) 9.06m(-3.3)           
 12 Armando, Haley               Montclair St           9.92m      9.94m   0.8 
     FOUL      9.94m(0.8) FOUL                
 13 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I           9.72m      9.80m   2.1 
     9.80m(2.1) 9.38m(-1.9) FOUL                
 14 Cifaldi, Mariah              Georgian Cou          10.01m      9.67m  -0.4 
     9.26m(-1.6) 9.67m(-0.4) 9.36m(-0.2)           
 15 Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton               9.53m      9.49m  -0.5 
     FOUL      9.42m(-1.3) 9.49m(-0.5)           
 16 Harrell, Erica               Caldwell               9.82m      9.40m   0.5 
     9.40m(0.5) FOUL      9.36m(-0.5)           
 17 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                   9.66m      9.36m  -0.2 
     8.81m(-0.2) 9.36m(-0.2) 9.31m(-0.2)           
 18 Napoli, Samantha             Georgian Cou           9.32m      9.22m  +0.0 
     9.22m(+0.0) FOUL      9.22m(0.4)         
 19 Kernan, Kathleen             Stockton               8.99m      9.00m   0.7 
     FOUL      9.00m(0.7) FOUL                
 -- Reed, Shameeka               Lehman                               ND   NWI 
     FOUL         x             
 -- Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                  10.16m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                

Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou          15.67m     15.24m   10   
      15.06m  FOUL  14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  15.24m
  2 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou          14.21m     14.03m    8   
      13.37m  12.87m  12.73m  13.73m  13.56m  14.03m
  3 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou          13.17m     13.04m    6   
      11.39m  12.76m  12.77m  12.73m  12.69m  13.04m
  4 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's           12.59m     11.73m    5   
      11.65m  11.73m  11.53m  FOUL  11.63m  FOUL
  5 Kerber, Julie                Georgian Cou          11.91m     11.70m    4   
      11.70m  FOUL  9.82m  11.24m  10.87m  11.12m
  6 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's           12.15m     11.59m    3   
      11.08m  FOUL  11.59m  11.25m  FOUL  11.35m
  7 Acosta, Vanessa              St. Peter's           11.07m     10.78m    2   
      10.78m  10.72m  FOUL  10.55m  FOUL  10.23m
  8 Lyburn, Natasha              Cheyney               11.64m     10.53m    1   
      10.16m  10.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Etienne, Diane               Queens (N.Y.          10.76m     10.32m  
      FOUL  9.85m  10.32m           
 10 Garner, Shenell              St. Peter's           10.72m     10.30m  
      10.30m  9.39m  9.85m            
 11 Palmer, Megan                Stockton              10.05m     10.17m  
      10.17m  8.79m  9.64m            
 12 Gemignani, Laura             Georgian Cou          10.97m      9.98m  
      9.91m  9.98m  FOUL            
 13 Dilinger, Rachel             Holy Family           10.01m      9.93m  
      9.93m  9.70m  FOUL            
 14 Whalen, Gabrielle            New Jersey I          10.65m      9.77m  
      9.35m  8.96m  9.77m            
 15 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton               9.75m      9.70m  
      9.31m  9.55m  9.70m            
 16 austin, brittany             Dominican (N           9.28m      9.48m  
      8.68m  8.52m  9.48m            
 17 Haynes, Ashley               Hunter                 9.00m      9.37m  
      8.83m  9.37m  8.94m            
 18 Negron, Melanie              Caldwell               9.94m      9.32m  
      9.32m  9.12m  9.29m            
 19 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                 10.10m      9.22m  
      9.05m  9.07m  9.22m            
 20 Buck, Tyler-Ann              Stockton               9.72m      9.14m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.14m            
 21 Lewis, Kandace               Rutgers-Newa          10.11m      9.09m  
      8.91m  FOUL  9.09m            
 22 moore, arielle               Rowan                 10.05m      8.86m  
      8.74m  8.86m  FOUL            
 23 Everett, Taylor              New Jersey I           9.34m      8.84m  
      8.06m  8.44m  8.84m            
 24 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                   9.04m      8.79m  
      8.79m  FOUL  8.63m            
 25 Whyte, Jazmyn                New Jersey I           8.27m      8.71m  
      8.33m  8.66m  8.71m            
 26 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                   9.30m      8.47m  
      8.47m  8.19m  PASS            
 27 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                   8.81m      7.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.88m            
 28 Cadet, Michell               Medgar Evers           8.10m      7.63m  
      6.95m  7.23m  7.63m            
 29 Pomponio, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Newa           7.37m      7.28m  
      7.28m  7.12m  6.87m            
 30 Novello, Meghan              Caldwell               7.13m      7.17m  
      7.06m  7.17m  6.78m            
 31 Oconnor, Ilana               Medgar Evers           6.10m      7.13m  
      6.95m  7.13m  6.59m            
 32 Anastasi, Candice            Caldwell               7.30m      6.96m  
      FOUL  6.96m  6.06m            
 33 Devitt, Rose                 Hunter                 6.26m      6.79m  
      6.07m  6.79m  6.23m            
 34 Primus, Natoya               Medgar Evers           7.67m      6.11m  
      6.08m  6.11m  6.03m            
 35 Cuevas, Diana                York (N.Y.)                       6.05m  
      6.05m  6.00m  6.05m         
 36 Torres, Rosa                 Lehman                 4.44m      4.97m  
      4.93m  4.97m  4.44m            
 -- Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa          10.90m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Etienne, Diane               Queens (N.Y.          40.03m     42.02m   10   
      FOUL  35.27m  39.44m  42.02m  40.55m  41.23m
  2 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou          43.86m     41.70m    8   
      FOUL  41.70m  FOUL  FOUL  40.63m  FOUL
  3 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Cou          37.06m     36.81m    6   
      35.28m  34.06m  36.81m  FOUL  34.52m  FOUL
  4 Jones, Tanaya                Montclair St                     35.95m    5   
      33.79m  FOUL  35.95m  FOUL  34.75m  FOUL
  5 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                 34.59m     35.93m    4   
      35.84m  33.05m  35.88m  35.93m  FOUL  34.02m
  6 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou          37.03m     35.60m    3   
      FOUL  35.60m  FOUL  35.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's           35.24m     35.41m    2   
      33.08m  35.41m  FOUL  35.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton              35.91m     35.34m    1   
      31.94m  FOUL  35.34m  33.77m  34.73m  34.70m
  9 Garner, Shenell              St. Peter's           33.11m     33.78m  
      33.78m  33.30m  32.07m  30.73m  33.75m  32.79m
 10 Dilinger, Rachel             Holy Family           31.37m     32.05m  
      29.40m  31.15m  32.05m           
 11 Palmer, Megan                Stockton              34.82m     31.68m  
      FOUL  31.68m  FOUL           
 12 austin, brittany             Dominican (N          29.75m     30.67m  
      FOUL  29.89m  30.67m           
 13 Negron, Melanie              Caldwell              30.35m     29.52m  
      20.85m  28.27m  29.52m           
 14 Whalen, Gabrielle            New Jersey I          27.84m     29.10m  
      26.84m  29.10m  26.48m           
 15 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                 28.30m     27.70m  
      26.92m  27.70m  26.60m           
 16 Rodriguez, Danely            Queens (N.Y.          26.85m     27.20m  
      26.84m  27.20m  FOUL           
 17 Lewis, Kandace               Rutgers-Newa          23.77m     25.30m  
      25.30m  19.18m  23.47m           
 18 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                  21.07m     24.32m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.32m           
 19 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                  20.19m     22.22m  
      22.22m  FOUL  17.02m           
 20 Everett, Taylor              New Jersey I          23.83m     21.91m  
      FOUL  21.91m  21.36m           
 21 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                  23.80m     20.32m  
      20.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Anastasi, Candice            Caldwell              19.38m     19.95m  
      19.95m  18.04m  18.88m           
 23 Spahija, Almeda              Hunter                18.34m     18.33m  
      18.33m  16.16m  FOUL            
 24 Butters, Tomika              Medgar Evers          14.82m     17.25m  
      FOUL  15.29m  17.25m           
 25 Novello, Meghan              Caldwell              15.39m     16.62m  
      12.65m  16.62m  15.15m           
 26 Devitt, Rose                 Hunter                12.32m     15.06m  
      FOUL  15.06m  12.18m           
 27 Cadet, Michell               Medgar Evers           8.96m     12.48m  
      10.65m  10.36m  12.48m           
 -- Haynes, Ashley               Hunter                25.59m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kerber, Julie                Georgian Cou          30.80m       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Whyte, Jazmyn                New Jersey I          23.95m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                 36.15m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa          37.85m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's           48.59m     49.13m   10   
      FOUL  46.13m  FOUL  47.99m  49.13m  48.09m
  2 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou          53.59m     46.64m    8   
      FOUL  46.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou          46.04m     46.08m    6   
      45.44m  44.67m  46.08m  41.94m  FOUL  43.15m
  4 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's           44.90m     45.84m    5   
      43.71m  45.84m  44.39m  43.62m  45.25m  42.73m
  5 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's           47.00m     45.27m    4   
      41.59m  45.27m  38.69m  FOUL  FOUL  43.29m
  6 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                 42.14m     42.28m    3   
      41.75m  FOUL  39.82m  41.33m  41.42m  42.28m
  7 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                 43.83m     40.25m    2   
      38.85m  37.82m  FOUL  40.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton              40.20m     38.86m    1   
      35.46m  36.73m  35.55m  38.86m  37.97m   
  9 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Cou          36.24m     37.61m  
      32.73m  36.68m  35.99m  36.15m  36.84m  37.61m
 10 Kalinowski, Nicole           Georgian Cou          33.52m     36.09m  
      36.09m  35.51m  FOUL           
 11 Rodriguez, Danely            Queens (N.Y.          37.29m     35.66m  
      32.94m  35.66m  34.68m           
 12 Adebayo, Aminat              Lehman                32.06m     34.10m  
      FOUL  32.44m  34.10m          
 13 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                 37.43m     33.96m  
      33.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Radich, Jessica              Stockton              34.99m     33.74m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.74m           
 15 Chard, Arielle               Stockton              33.48m     33.42m  
      30.79m  33.42m  32.86m           
 16 Kerber, Julie                Georgian Cou          37.19m     31.98m  
      31.98m  30.28m  27.41m           
 17 Feeney, Madeleine            St. Peter's           32.84m     31.62m  
      31.62m  31.32m  31.16m           
 18 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                  29.28m     30.05m  
      FOUL  27.20m  30.05m           
 19 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                  27.31m     26.25m  
      22.94m  FOUL  26.25m           
 20 Freita, Saralyn              York (N.Y.)           22.37m     21.15m  
      17.40m  21.15m  FOUL           
 21 Doulah-Rivera, Maimuna       Lehman                15.40m     19.13m  
      17.33m  18.02m  19.13m           
 22 Everett, Taylor              New Jersey I                     17.60m  
      16.27m  16.96m  17.60m           
 -- Ellis, Makita                CCNY                  31.82m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gemignani, Laura             Georgian Cou          41.03m     40.26m   10   
      FOUL  39.85m  38.68m  40.26m  FOUL  38.15m
  2 Dores, Sarah                 Rowan                 41.46m     39.10m    8   
      38.66m  37.85m  39.10m  FOUL  38.81m  39.10m
  3 Berry, Jeanne                Holy Family           36.60m     35.25m    6   
      33.67m  34.66m  31.90m  32.20m  32.78m  35.25m
  4 Radich, Jessica              Stockton              30.84m     31.48m    5   
      FOUL  31.48m  FOUL  30.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ramirez, Sharlyn             St. Peter's           28.83m     31.15m    4   
      27.89m  31.15m  30.66m  28.53m  28.22m  FOUL
  6 Buck, Tyler-Ann              Stockton              26.07m     30.67m    3   
      23.62m  30.67m  30.06m  25.53m  25.80m  29.89m
  7 Kerber, Julie                Georgian Cou          30.60m     30.28m    2   
      20.28m  27.54m  28.05m  28.62m  30.25m  29.80m
  8 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton              26.44m     26.97m    1   
      26.97m  25.08m  26.66m  25.60m  25.19m  25.01m
  9 Acosta, Vanessa              St. Peter's           25.50m     26.56m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.56m  FOUL  FOUL  23.15m
 10 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                  22.62m     24.43m  
      16.10m  16.09m  24.43m           
 11 Adebayo, Aminat              Lehman                18.05m     23.29m  
      23.29m  FOUL  21.39m           
 12 Muirhead, StayceKay          York (N.Y.)                      21.50m  
      FOUL  21.50m  FOUL           
 13 Karl, Julia                  St. Thomas A                     21.38m  
      FOUL  21.38m  19.02m           
 14 Forgenie, Jenelle            Medgar Evers          17.07m     17.73m  
      16.32m  17.73m  15.07m           
 15 Butters, Tomika              Medgar Evers          17.03m     17.13m  
      14.41m  17.13m  FOUL           
 16 Cadet, Michell               Medgar Evers          21.97m     16.83m  
      16.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Wotczak, Jennifer            Molloy                16.63m     16.60m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.60m           
 18 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                  15.75m     16.50m  
      16.50m  FOUL  13.64m           
 19 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                  14.65m     15.87m  
      11.14m  15.15m  15.80m           
 20 Doulah-Rivera, Maimuna       Lehman                12.59m     12.48m  
      12.48m  10.42m  FOUL           
 21 LaRoda, Jessica              Cheyney                           8.68m  
      6.24m  8.86m  8.66m           
 -- Freita, Saralyn              York (N.Y.)                        FOUL  
 -- Raza, Eva                    Lehman                21.56m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porteous, John               New Jersey I           10.82      11.06Q -2.9  3 
  2 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                  10.82      11.14Q -2.7  4 
  3 Wright, Kemuel               Cheyney                10.75      11.22Q -1.5  2 
  4 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas A           10.98      11.56Q -4.2  6 
  5 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                   10.61      11.66Q -4.0  1 
  5 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                  10.89      11.66Q -3.5  5 
  7 Chippy, Jason                New Jersey I           11.12      11.30q -2.9  3 
  8 Coulbourn, Tyler             Rowan                  11.11      11.35q -2.7  4 
  9 Rawls, Marcus                Rowan                  11.02      11.64  -4.2  6 
 10 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                   11.12      11.69  -1.5  2 
 11 Papa, Joseph                 Farmingdale            11.82      11.71  -2.9  3 
 12 D'Onofrio, James             St. Joseph's           11.44      11.80  -2.7  4 
 13 Marcano, Mike                St. Peter's            11.56      11.96  -2.7  4 
 14 monteith, pat                Holy Family            11.67      11.99  -1.5  2 
 15 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa           11.30      12.02  -1.5  2 
 16 Star, Kyle                   Montclair St           11.56      12.06  -2.9  3 
 17 Lamarre, Alix                Farmingdale            11.34      12.07  -2.9  3 
 18 Meyers, James                New Jersey I           11.74      12.10  -1.5  2 
 19 Clarke, Jevon                Farmingdale            11.85      12.12  -3.5  5 
 20 Levy, Javier                 Hunter                            12.14  -3.5  5 
 21 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                   11.51      12.32  -3.5  5 
 21 Valerie, John                Molloy                 11.83      12.32  -2.7  4 
 21 Berte, Oumar                 Lehman                 11.71      12.32  -4.0  1 
 24 Lacey, Erik                  Philadelphia           12.21      12.40  -1.5  2 
 25 Migliore, John Frank         Montclair St           11.91      12.49  -4.2  6 
 26 Tod, Storr                   Queens (N.Y.           11.70      12.52  -4.0  1 
 27 Pavoni, Stephen              Montclair St           12.04      12.58  -3.5  5 
 28 Malivert, Rosnack            St. Thomas A                      12.69  -2.7  4 
 29 Fisher, Sharieff             Queens (N.Y.           12.17      12.71  -2.9  3 
 30 Bellacosa, Nick              Farmingdale            12.01      12.84  -4.2  6 
 31 Beard, Christian             Cheyney                11.30      13.05  -4.0  1 
 32 Clanton, Derrick             York (N.Y.)            12.61      13.21  -4.0  1 
 33 Saldana, Michael             Lehman                            13.36  -4.2  6 
 34 Dorcent, Junior              Medgar Evers           13.08      13.63  -4.0  1 
 35 Anwar, Youseph               Hunter                 13.95      14.45  -1.5  2 
 36 Barbecho, Richard            Hunter                            16.82  -2.9  3 

Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                  11.14      11.29  -4.5  10   
  2 Porteous, John               New Jersey I           11.06      11.40  -4.5   8   
  3 Coulbourn, Tyler             Rowan                  11.35      11.41  -4.5   6   
  4 Wright, Kemuel               Cheyney                11.22      11.42  -4.5   5   
  5 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas A           11.56      11.54  -4.5   4   
  6 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                  11.66      11.63  -4.5   3   
  7 Chippy, Jason                New Jersey I           11.30      14.05  -4.5   2   
 -- Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                   11.66         DQ  -4.5 

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Porteous, John               New Jersey I                      22.60  -1.8  1  10   
  2 Wright, Kemuel               Cheyney                21.93      22.64  -1.2  6   8   
  3 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                   21.91      22.74  -1.2  6   6   
  4 Lawrence, Mustafa            Rutgers-Newa           22.84      23.09  -1.2  6   5   
  5 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                   22.26      23.10  -1.2  6   4   
  6 Hodge, Shaquille             York (N.Y.)            23.26      23.24  -0.7  5   3   
  7 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's            22.52      23.28  -1.2  6   2   
  8 Persson, Kevin               St. Peter's            22.47      23.29  -1.2  6   1   
  9 Cham, James                  Montclair St           22.78      23.44  -1.2  6 
 10 Colon, Frankie               St. Thomas A           23.14      23.50  -0.7  5 
 11 Ferville, Steve              St. Peter's            22.75      23.51  -1.2  6 
 12 D'Onofrio, James             St. Joseph's           23.17      23.53  -0.7  5 
 13 Dugan, Brendan               Rowan                  22.87      23.73  -0.7  5 
 14 Davis, Wendal                Medgar Evers                      23.85  -1.8  1 
 14 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                   23.68      23.85  -3.2  4 
 16 Feigin, Jonathan             Montclair St           23.29      24.08  -0.7  5 
 17 Meyers, James                New Jersey I           23.58      24.09  -3.2  4 
 18 Forte, Tyray                 Rowan                  23.56      24.10  -0.7  5 
 19 Przyuski, Eric               Philadelphia           23.82      24.21  -3.2  4 
 20 Berte, Oumar                 Lehman                 24.14      24.25  -3.3  3 
 21 Star, Kyle                   Montclair St           23.94      24.28  -3.3  3 
 22 Morales, Alejandro           St. Joseph's           23.91      24.31  -3.2  4 
 23 Peguero, Christopher         York (N.Y.)            23.84      24.43  -3.2  4 
 24 Valerie, John                Molloy                 24.74      24.55  -1.8  2 
 25 Mulhern, Shawn               Farmingdale            24.11      24.57  -3.3  3 
 26 Stewart, Donovan             Queens (N.Y.           24.18      24.70  -3.3  3 
 27 Ceasar, Justin               Rutgers-Newa           24.21      24.80  -3.3  3 
 28 Gatling II, Darnell          Lehman                 24.71      24.94  -1.8  2 
 29 Medina, Jesus                York (N.Y.)            24.57      25.16  -3.3  3 
 30 monteith, pat                Holy Family            23.80      25.20  -3.2  4 
 31 Joyette, William             Medgar Evers                      25.39  -1.8  1 
 32 Tod, Storr                   Queens (N.Y.           24.57      25.43  -3.3  3 
 33 Hill, Luther                 Farmingdale            25.99      25.95  -1.8  2 
 34 Saldana, Michael             Lehman                            26.02  -1.8  1 
 35 Clanton, Derrick             York (N.Y.)            25.38      26.40  -1.8  2 
 36 Legere, Kyle                 Queens (N.Y.           23.16      27.40  -0.7  5 
 37 Haji-Georgi, Andreas         Pratt Instit                      27.92  -1.8  2 

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erazo, George                St. Thomas A           48.49      48.44   6  10   
  2 Purdue, Taylor               Rowan                  48.97      48.51   6   8   
  3 Persson, Kevin               St. Peter's            49.02      48.94   6   6   
  4 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's            50.35      50.05   6   5   
  5 Legere, Kyle                 Queens (N.Y.           50.11      50.39   6   4   
  6 Watkins, Justin              Cheyney                50.63      50.41   6   3   
  7 Cham, James                  Montclair St           50.37      50.87   6   2   
  8 Ferville, Steve              St. Peter's            50.90      51.29   5   1   
  9 Parlow, Chris                Stockton               51.85      51.32   5 
 10 McGriff, Josh                Rowan                  50.40      51.49   6 
 11 Dibari, Donald               CCNY                   51.62      51.56   5 
 12 Brown, Charles               Stockton               51.48      51.86   5 
 13 Simone, Louis                Holy Family            51.50      52.00   5 
 14 Lawrence, Mustafa            Rutgers-Newa           51.32      52.04   5 
 15 Porteous, John               New Jersey I                      52.34   1 
 16 Copeland, Rodney             Montclair St           53.25      52.60   4 
 17 Levy, Javier                 Hunter                            52.87   2 
 18 Przyuski, Eric               Philadelphia           51.88      52.92   4 
 19 Buscemi, Mario               Molloy                            53.61   1 
 20 Strbo, Joe                   Stockton               52.42      54.01   4 
 21 Feigin, Jonathan             Montclair St           51.98      54.05   4 
 22 Lee, Justin                  Hunter                            54.43   2 
 23 Laing, Christopher           CCNY                   54.42      54.65   3 
 24 Hodge, Shaquille             York (N.Y.)            52.89      54.80   4 
 25 Ceasar, Justin               Rutgers-Newa                      55.17   2 
 26 Artavia, Jorge               Queens (N.Y.           54.70      55.18   3 
 27 Medina, Jesus                York (N.Y.)            55.88      55.22   3 
 28 Guidroz, Desmond             Molloy                            55.46   2 
 29 Gatling II, Darnell          Lehman                 55.70      55.80   3 
 30 Stewart, Donovan             Queens (N.Y.           56.11      56.02   3 
 31 Rodriguez, Walter            Hunter                            56.10   1 
 32 Brennan, Daniel              Molloy                 56.05      58.75   3 
 33 Daly, Edward                 New Jersey I                      59.54   2 
 34 Blanco, Augusto              Lehman               1:02.17    1:02.89   2 

Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Lance                St. Peter's          1:54.19    1:55.00   4   8   
  2 Samuel, Kurt                 Queens (N.Y.         1:56.63    1:55.56   4   6   
  3 Nicolas, Garvenchy           St. Thomas A         1:55.73    1:56.79   4   5   
  4 Thomas, Moheb                New Jersey I         1:58.35    1:56.81   4   4   
  5 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                 1:56.28    1:57.18   4   3   
  6 Wersan, Brian                St. Joseph's         1:58.68    1:57.40   4   2   
  7 Kraus, Michael               St. Thomas A         1:59.60    2:00.89   4 
  8 Wolmark, Ethan               Rowan                2:02.09    2:03.99   3 
  9 Irula, Rafael                Montclair St         2:04.20    2:04.31   3 
 10 Happel, Chris                Rutgers-Newa         2:03.63    2:05.33   3 
 11 DiGennaro, Mark              Montclair St         2:04.83    2:06.09   3 
 12 Barjon, Didier               Philadelphia         2:02.96    2:07.92   3 
 13 Haslbauer, Eric              Molloy                          2:08.72   1 
 14 Daudelin, Timothy            New Jersey I         2:14.31    2:09.51   2 
 15 Bramwell, Kerome             Queens (N.Y.         2:08.05    2:09.72   3 
 16 Dreyer, Thomas               Molloy               2:10.92    2:10.18   2 
 17 Williams, Naquille           Farmingdale          2:09.35    2:10.71   2 
 18 Bailey, Nathaniel            New Jersey I         2:10.39    2:11.38   2 
 19 Moskowitz, Andrew            Queens (N.Y.         2:08.83    2:12.44   3 
 20 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                            2:13.42   1 
 21 Agyei, Michael               Rutgers-Newa         2:13.53    2:13.80   2 
 22 Murphy, Scott                Philadelphia         2:11.61    2:14.58   2 
 23 Dietrich, Stephen            St. Thomas A         2:20.99    2:16.19   1 
 24 Woodley, Sean                Rutgers-Newa         2:16.31    2:17.45   1 
 25 Bayer, Ayrton                Stockton             2:12.99    2:18.23   2 
 26 Sylvain, Nathan              Lehman               2:18.53    2:18.42   1 
 27 Grullen, Manny               Hunter                          2:18.82   1 
 28 Valerio, Geovani             Hunter                          2:42.86   1 

Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rondon, Daniel               New Jersey I         4:02.15    4:04.11   3  10   
  2 Mayer, Joseph                Queens (N.Y.         4:09.21    4:04.92   3   8   
  3 Lacy, Eric                   Philadelphia         4:04.87    4:05.82   3   6   
  4 McShane, Michael             Molloy               4:08.63    4:07.74   3   5   
  5 Gallagher, Conor             Molloy               4:11.83    4:09.61   3   4   
  6 Chegwidden, Joe              St. Thomas A         4:08.89    4:10.40   3   3   
  7 Lewis, Michael               Rowan                4:08.72    4:12.14   3   2   
  8 McShane, James               Philadelphia         4:06.71    4:12.71   3   1   
  9 Scala, Mike                  Stockton             4:17.10    4:14.93   3 
 10 Buell, Matt                  St. Thomas A         4:10.15    4:16.13   3 
 11 Dole, Timothy                Rowan                4:17.17    4:17.05   3 
 12 Darnell, Mke                 Molloy               4:15.49    4:18.66   3 
 13 Hill, John                   Holy Family          4:23.45    4:19.82   2 
 14 Mayer, Andrew                Queens (N.Y.         4:17.62    4:20.51   3 
 15 Tauriello, Jeff              Rowan                4:20.78    4:22.21   2 
 16 Lee, Justin                  Hunter               4:20.18    4:22.22   2 
 17 Illic, Filip                 Montclair St         4:21.22    4:22.74   2 
 18 Akhtar, Favad                Stockton             4:25.54    4:24.44   2 
 19 O'Brien, Kyle                New Jersey I         4:36.68    4:27.87   2 
 20 Scheideler, Louis            New Jersey I         4:36.41    4:30.10   2 
 21 Richardson, Dave             Holy Family          4:18.90    4:35.38   2 
 22 Sanders, Kevin               St. Joseph's         4:43.40    4:39.48   2 
 23 Decicco, Nicholas            Stockton             4:46.87    4:48.12   1 
 24 Rodriguez, Walter            Hunter               4:46.27    4:48.23   1 
 25 Acosta, Shane                St. Joseph's         4:45.76    4:53.22   1 
 26 Murolo, Guy                  Queens (N.Y.         5:01.99    4:56.55   1 
 27 Lord, Mark                   Medgar Evers                    5:02.22   1 
 28 Sylvain, Nathan              Lehman               4:56.58    5:06.71   1 
 29 Richards, Chris              St. Joseph's         5:02.10    5:06.88   1 
 30 Barbecho, Richard            Hunter                          5:08.25   1 
 31 Mccormack, Brian             Farmingdale          5:04.21    5:12.96   1 

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mendez, Brian                New Jersey I        15:22.41   15:45.20   10   
  2 Rondon, Daniel               New Jersey I        15:17.03   15:46.69    8   
  3 Baumbach, Christian          New Jersey I        15:40.99   15:48.92    6   
  4 Dye, Tyler                   Philadelphia        15:39.00   15:49.20    5   
  5 Bay, Tyler                   Queens (N.Y.        16:13.92   15:49.64    4   
  6 Malloy, Tim                  Philadelphia        15:37.01   15:57.42    3   
  7 Lombardi, Michael            St. Joseph's        15:52.11   16:04.11    2   
  8 Berlin, Mitchell             Stockton            15:58.00   16:20.27    1   
  9 Garman, Zac                  Philadelphia        16:11.32   16:28.86  
 10 Buzby, Robert                Rowan               16:15.72   16:43.59  
 11 Rojas, Christian             Hunter              16:52.29   16:46.71  
 12 Aiken, John                  Hunter              16:59.39   16:51.69  
 13 Fortoul, Alejandro           Montclair St        17:04.31   17:52.18  
 14 Castellanos, Alexander       St. Thomas A                   17:52.96  
 15 Schimmel, Richard            St. Joseph's                   18:14.64  
 16 Medina, Oscar                Rutgers-Newa        19:07.21   18:42.21  
 17 Lord, Mark                   Medgar Evers                   19:03.81  
 18 Ali, Usman                   CCNY                           21:59.18  

Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mendez, Brian                New Jersey I        31:44.11   33:35.83   10   
  2 Dye, Tyler                   Philadelphia                   33:44.63    8   
  3 Rizzo, Scott                 New Jersey I                   34:06.88    6   
  4 Baumbach, Christian          New Jersey I        32:40.89   34:19.40    5   
  5 Singh, Raj                   Rowan               34:40.08   34:32.32    4   
  6 Gazzara, Maxwell             Queens (N.Y.                   35:00.57    3   
  7 Lombardi, Michael            St. Joseph's                   35:14.13    2   
  8 Garman, Zac                  Philadelphia                   35:57.66    1   
  9 Nadler, Andrew               Queens (N.Y.                   36:45.27  
 10 Overstreet, Franklin         Philadelphia                   37:22.08  
 11 Lamb, Lucas                  New Jersey I                   38:28.05  
 12 Gomes, Kyle                  York (N.Y.)                    39:58.71  
 13 James, Kadeem                Medgar Evers                   42:22.15  
 14 Calder, Nicholai             Medgar Evers                   44:58.03  
 15 Ali, Usman                   CCNY                           46:48.38  

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                15.26      15.33Q -2.5  2 
  2 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's            14.63      15.49Q -5.2  1 
  3 Akins, Morgan                New Jersey I           15.38      16.01Q -3.0  3 
  4 House, Donald                Rutgers-Newa           15.73      16.27q -2.5  2 
  5 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family            15.95      16.28q -2.5  2 
  6 Adenugba, Niyi               Montclair St           15.76      16.64q -5.2  1 
  7 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale            15.94      16.83q -5.2  1 
  8 Kennedy, Junior              Medgar Evers           15.51      17.02q -3.0  3 
  9 Sullivan, Ian                St. Joseph's           16.44      17.08  -2.5  2 
 10 Wilson, Aaron                Stockton               16.44      17.42  -3.0  3 
 11 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton               16.23      17.46  -3.0  3 
 12 Morales, Alejandro           St. Joseph's                      18.05  -3.0  3 
 13 Bledman, Jelani              Farmingdale            17.75      19.48  -5.2  1 
 14 Lindsay, Norvil              Lehman                 20.49      21.11  -5.2  1 
 15 Buen, Diego                  Hunter                            22.07  -3.0  3 
 16 Souare, Ibrahima             Lehman                            23.65  -2.5  2 
 -- Hughes, Leonard              Montclair St                        DNF  -2.5  2 

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's            15.49      15.16  -2.9  10   
  2 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                15.33      15.42  -2.9   8   
  3 Akins, Morgan                New Jersey I           16.01      15.93  -2.9   6   
  4 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family            16.28      16.25  -2.9   5   
  5 Kennedy, Junior              Medgar Evers           17.02      16.30  -2.9   4   
  6 House, Donald                Rutgers-Newa           16.27      16.40  -2.9   3   
  7 Adenugba, Niyi               Montclair St           16.64      16.52  -2.9   2   
  8 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale            16.83      16.99  -2.9   1   

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rooks, Demetrius             Rowan                  52.12      53.08   3  10   
  2 House, Donald                Rutgers-Newa           54.24      54.54   3   8   
  3 Porteous, John               New Jersey I           54.75      56.33   3   6   
  4 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's            56.11      57.24   3   5   
  5 Parrillo, Michael            Rowan                  56.55      57.88   3   4   
  6 Mayen, Mario                 St. Joseph's           56.46      58.01   3   3   
  7 Davis, Wendal                Medgar Evers           56.93      58.27   3   2   
  8 Desil, Karl                  St. Peter's            56.46      59.12   3   1   
  9 Hamilton, Norman             New Jersey I         1:00.02      59.87   2 
 10 Kral, Nicholas               Montclair St           59.32    1:00.03   2 
 11 Hughes, Leonard              Montclair St         1:00.63    1:00.42   2 
 12 Peguero, Christopher         York (N.Y.)            58.93    1:01.54   2 
 13 Pedersen, Corey              Philadelphia         1:00.51    1:02.33   2 
 14 Harran, Nicholas             Queens (N.Y.         1:05.58    1:02.35   1 
 15 Piro, Antonio                Stockton             1:02.61    1:02.90   1 
 16 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                 1:04.49    1:04.61   1 
 17 Buen, Diego                  Hunter               1:01.71    1:05.35   2 
 18 Lindsay, Norvil              Lehman               1:07.14    1:07.39   1 

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galonski, Michael            St. Thomas A         9:50.77    9:50.40   10   
  2 Glasser, Dillon              Stockton            10:11.13   10:12.46    8   
  3 Dioguardi, Mike              Molloy              10:43.87   10:15.37    6   
  4 Martins, Michael             New Jersey I        10:33.98   10:18.73    5   
  5 Spector, Jesse               Rowan                          10:19.31    4   
  6 Daudelin, Jonathan           New Jersey I        10:21.83   10:25.03    3   
  7 Capolino, Joseph             St. Thomas A        10:33.85   10:27.26    2   
  8 Fortoul, Alejandro           Montclair St        10:35.25   10:43.39    1   
  9 Duvally, Mike                Philadelphia        11:08.90   10:44.30  
 10 Davies, Michael              Rowan                          10:52.40  
 11 Ju, Joe                      New Jersey I        11:41.49   11:23.83  
 12 Palumbo, Kurt                Philadelphia        11:19.77   11:27.18  
 13 Barrett, Daniel              Farmingdale         11:25.89   11:31.98  
 14 DiMaria, Patick              Farmingdale         11:54.22   11:50.26  

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          41.70      42.26   2  10   
     1) Taylor, Brandon                 2) Coulbourn, Tyler               
     3) Rubino, Frank                   4) Ejaz, Ali                      
  2 Ccny  'A'                                           42.35      42.72   2   8   
     1) Alexander, Jemaal               2) Vanterpool, Garnet             
     3) Dehazya, Peter                  4) Diessongo, Thierry             
  3 New Jersey Institute  'A'                                      42.95   1   6   
     1) Meyers, James                   2) Porteous, John                 
     3) Akins, Morgan                   4) Chippy, Jason                  
  4 St. Peter's  'A'                                    42.79      43.60   2   5   
     1) Cunningham, Tevin               2) Marcano, Mike                  
     3) Ferville, Steve                 4) Brown, Wellington              
  5 Montclair State  'A'                                44.24      43.85   2   4   
     1) Adenugba, Niyi                  2) Feigin, Jonathan               
     3) Star, Kyle                      4) Cham, James                    
  6 Cheyney  'A'                                        41.57      43.89   2   3   
     1) Wilson, Lonnell                 2) Watkins, Justin                
     3) McCorey, Donte                  4) Beard, Christian               
  7 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                44.59      44.79   2   2   
     1) Grant, Daquan                   2) Hart, Danny                    
     3) Renteria, Steven                4) Papa, Joseph                   
  8 Stockton  'A'                                       44.87      45.01   1   1   
     1) Parlow, Chris                   2) Strbo, Joe                     
     3) Brown, Charles                  4) Floyd, Larry                   
  9 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   44.68      45.23   2 
     1) Campbell, Kadeem                2) Bullen, Jomo                   
     3) Kennedy, Junior                 4) Davis, Wendal                  
 10 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            46.88      46.27   1 
     1) Morales, Alejandro              2) Mayen, Mario                   
     3) Sullivan, Ian                   4) D'Onofrio, James               
 11 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    46.50      46.56   1 
     1) Tomlin, Micheal                 2) Medina, Jesus                  
     3) Hodge, Shaquille                4) Peguero, Christopher           
 12 Molloy  'A'                                         46.31      47.10   1 
     1) Carrera, Alex                   2) Guidroz, Desmond               
     3) Mason, Lance                    4) Valerie, John                  
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             42.78        DNF   2 
     1) Ricca, Rich                     2) Abelard, Mike                  
     3) Colon, Frankie                  4) Erazo, George                  

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                        3:12.84    3:22.47   2  10   
     1) McGriff, Josh                   2) Purdue, Taylor                 
     3) Ejaz, Ali                       4) Rooks, Demetrius               
  2 Montclair State  'A'                              3:29.16    3:28.15   2   8   
     1) Adenugba, Niyi                  2) Copeland, Rodney               
     3) Kral, Nicholas                  4) Cham, James                    
  3 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               3:26.56    3:28.30   2   6   
     1) House, Donald                   2) Lawrence, Mustafa              
     3) Willis, Dennis                  4) Happel, Chris                  
  4 St. Peter's  'A'                                             3:28.85   1   5   
     1) Herrera, John Paul              2) Merdan, Mohamed                
     3) Weaver, Lance                   4) Desil, Karl                    
  5 Ccny  'A'                                         3:33.13    3:32.28   2   4   
     1) Barnes, Anthony                 2) Dibari, Donald                 
     3) Oubida, Bertrand                4) Diessongo, Thierry             
  6 Medgar Evers  'A'                                 3:29.90    3:36.34   2   3   
     1) Bullen, Jomo                    2) Davis, Wendal                  
     3) Kennedy, Junior                 4) Campbell, Kadeem               
  7 Molloy  'A'                                       3:35.89    3:38.70   1   2   
     1) Capozzoli, Tyler                2) McShane, Michael               
     3) Brennan, Daniel                 4) Gallagher, Conor               
  8 New Jersey Institute  'A'                         3:31.54    3:44.49   2   1   
     1) Akins, Morgan                   2) Thomas, Moheb                  
     3) Porteous, John                  4) Chippy, Jason                  
  9 Hunter  'A'                                       3:34.41    3:46.97   1 
     1) Castro, Mickail                 2) Levy, Javier                   
     3) Buen, Diego                     4) Grullen, Manny                 
 10 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                  3:41.09    3:47.92   1 
     1) Hodge, Shaquille                2) Medina, Jesus                  
     3) Gomes, Kyle                     4) Peguero, Christopher           
 11 Stockton  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:49.68   1 
     1) Bayer, Ayrton                   2) Wilson, Aaron                  
     3) Piro, Antonio                   4) Gelsleichter, Tyler            

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                                8:05.20   10   
     1) Bruno, Alex                     2) Faiges, Randall                
     3) Rivers, James                   4) Pinto, Tyler                   
  2 New Jersey Institute  'A'                         8:24.32    8:08.86    8   
     1) Brown, Matthew                  2) Daudelin, Jonathan             
     3) Hamilton, Norman                4) Rizzo, Scott                   
  3 Philadelphia U.  'A'                              8:17.60    8:14.20    6   
     1) Barjon, Didier                  2) Malloy, Tim                    
     3) McShane, James                  4) Lacy, Eric                     
  4 Rowan  'A'                                                   8:24.41    5   
     1) Quimby, David                   2) Spector, Jesse                 
     3) Lewis, Michael                  4) Roberts, Jameer                
  5 Montclair State  'A'                              8:44.91    8:29.09    4   
     1) Irula, Rafael                   2) Illic, Filip                   
     3) DiGennaro, Mark                 4) Steets, Micheal                
  6 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                          9:15.89    3   
     1) Agyei, Michael                  2) Shoyoye, Akin                  
     3) Woodley, Sean                   4) Ceasar, Justin                 
  7 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                         9:18.74    2   
     1) Collorafi, Matthew              2) Barrett, Daniel                
     3) DiMaria, Patick                 4) Mccormack, Brian               
  8 Ccny  'A'                                                   10:32.14    1   
     1) Chirico, Matthew                2) Flores, Kevin                  
     3) Feliz, Gene                     4) Laing, Christopher             

Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Tim                  Stockton               1.98m      1.93m   10   
  2 Adenugba, Niyi               Montclair St           1.85m      1.88m    8   
  3 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's                      J1.88m    6   
  4 Mineo, Giuseppe              Rowan                  1.94m     J1.88m    5   
  5 Putman, Dashawn              St. Peter's            1.99m     J1.88m    4   
  6 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I           1.84m      1.83m    3   
  7 Crowe, Gary                  Stockton               1.83m      1.78m    2   
  8 Renteria, Steven             Farmingdale            1.85m     J1.78m    0.50
  8 Grant, Daquan                Farmingdale            1.83m     J1.78m    0.50
 10 Tilghman, Khayriy            Stockton               1.73m      1.73m  
 11 Vickers, Israel              CCNY                              1.63m  
 11 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                   1.65m      1.63m  
 11 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers                      1.63m  
 -- Roper, Terrel                York (N.Y.)                          NH  
 -- Bazan, Marcus                CCNY                                 NH  
 -- Brown, Wellington            St. Peter's            1.79m         NH  

Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazzeo, Ryan                 Stockton               4.35m      4.35m   10   
  2 Prinkey, Sean                Stockton               4.35m      4.20m    8   
  3 Dibari, Donald               CCNY                              4.05m    6   
  4 Perez, Eliot                 Stockton               3.75m      3.90m    5   
  5 Prebor, Eric                 New Jersey I           3.35m      3.75m    4   
  6 Pignotti, Michael            Molloy                 3.35m      3.30m    3   

Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lamarre, Alix                Farmingdale            6.95m      7.13m   NWI  10   
  2 Adenugba, Niyi               Montclair St           6.45m      7.08m   NWI   8   
  3 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                6.47m      6.87m   NWI   6   
  4 Wright, Kemuel               Cheyney                6.83m      6.86m   NWI   5   
  5 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's            6.51m      6.85m   NWI   4   
  6 Porteous, John               New Jersey I           6.80m      6.73m   NWI   3   
  7 Grant, Daquan                Farmingdale                       6.50m   NWI   1.50
  7 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                              6.50m   NWI   1.50
  9 Rubino, Frank                Rowan                  6.55m      6.32m   NWI 
 10 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton               6.36m      6.10m   NWI 
 11 Vickers, Israel              CCNY                              6.01m   NWI 
 12 Tomlin, Micheal              York (N.Y.)            5.70m      5.96m   NWI 
 13 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                   6.37m      5.95m   NWI 
 14 Morales, Alejandro           St. Joseph's           5.60m      5.94m   NWI 
 15 Akins, Morgan                New Jersey I           5.54m      5.90m   NWI 
 16 Tilghman, Khayriy            Stockton               5.67m      5.69m   NWI 
 16 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family            5.93m      5.69m   NWI 
 16 Souare, Ibrahima             Lehman                 5.79m      5.69m   NWI 
 19 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                 5.94m      5.65m   NWI 
 20 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                 5.81m      5.59m   NWI 
 21 Wilson, Aaron                Stockton               5.63m      5.31m   NWI 
 22 Droughn, Ed                  Cheyney                5.88m      5.22m   NWI 
 23 Prince, Rashard              Medgar Evers           3.81m      4.53m   NWI 
 24 Dorcent, Junior              Medgar Evers                      4.51m   NWI 
 -- Mandese, Thomas              Holy Family            4.40m       FOUL       

Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney               14.05m     14.02m  +0.0  10   
     FOUL      13.83m(1.2) 13.69m(0.7) PASS      FOUL      14.02m(+0.0)
  2 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                  13.71m     13.51m  -2.1   8   
     13.51m(-2.1) 13.47m(0.8) FOUL      13.34m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers          13.78m     13.42m  -0.4   6   
     13.20m(-0.2) 13.29m(-0.4) 13.31m(-0.5) 13.32m(1.7) 13.42m(-0.4) 13.29m(0.1)
  4 Jones, Jewel                 Cheyney               13.51m     13.16m  -0.3   5   
     12.69m(2.2) 12.99m(-1.9) 13.16m(-0.3) 12.36m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Dolphin, Adam                Cheyney               13.60m     13.13m  +0.0   4   
     13.13m(+0.0) FOUL      13.11m(0.6) 12.96m(0.3) 12.94m(-2.3) 12.33m(-2.8)
  6 Grant, Daquan                Farmingdale           13.63m     12.97m  -1.4   3   
     12.76m(-3.3) 12.95m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      12.79m(-1.7) 12.97m(-1.4)
  7 Tomlin, Micheal              York (N.Y.)           12.91m     12.88m   0.1   2   
     FOUL      12.40m(-2.2) 12.88m(0.1) FOUL      12.08m(-2.6) PASS     
  8 Williams, Jaron              York (N.Y.)                      12.68m  -0.3   1   
     FOUL      12.68m(-0.3) 12.48m(0.1) FOUL             
  9 Forte, Tyray                 Rowan                            12.66m   0.7 
     FOUL      12.66m(0.7) 12.24m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Putman, Dashawn              St. Peter's           13.36m     12.48m   1.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.48m(1.8)            
 11 McCoy, Nate                  Cheyney               12.76m     12.40m   0.1 
     12.29m(-1.8) FOUL      12.40m(0.1)            
 12 Ugwuneri, Josh               New Jersey I          12.31m     12.31m  -2.1 
     11.91m(+0.0) 12.04m(0.6) 12.31m(-2.1)            
 13 Vickers, Israel              CCNY                             12.12m   0.4 
     FOUL      12.12m(0.4) FOUL                 
 14 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                12.64m     12.11m   NWI 
     12.11m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale           12.24m     11.89m  -1.0 
     11.61m(NWI) 11.84m(0.1) 11.89m(-1.0)            
 16 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                11.69m     11.11m  -2.2 
     FOUL      10.24m(-1.6) 11.11m(-2.2)            

Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                 14.35m     14.84m   10   
      14.45m  13.31m  14.42m  14.84m  13.88m  14.43m
  2 Gallardo, Travis             St. Peter's           14.75m     14.43m    8   
      FOUL  13.83m  14.39m  14.23m  14.21m  14.43m
  3 Aneke, Kene                  St. Peter's           14.88m     14.38m    6   
      14.38m  14.13m  13.61m  14.06m  13.66m  13.95m
  4 Corbin, Darrell              Rowan                 13.79m     13.91m    5   
      FOUL  13.68m  13.91m  13.62m  13.58m  13.58m
  5 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers          14.36m     13.89m    4   
      13.89m  13.67m  FOUL  13.01m  13.09m  13.82m
  6 Fratto, Vincent              Queens (N.Y.          13.48m     13.59m    3   
      12.76m  13.59m  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Garcia, Javier               Cheyney               14.95m     13.24m    2   
      FOUL  13.24m  12.91m  13.05m  13.01m  FOUL
  8 Dethlefsen, Brian            Montclair St          12.77m     13.19m    1   
      12.52m  12.91m  13.19m  12.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Digiacomo, Nicholas          Montclair St          11.59m     13.07m  
      12.36m  12.97m  12.70m  FOUL  12.36m  13.07m
 10 Alers-Rosario, Angel         Queens (N.Y.          12.30m     12.91m  
      12.39m  12.91m  12.28m           
 11 Johnson, Ieshawn             St. Peter's           14.71m     12.83m  
      12.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers          12.80m     12.60m  
      12.30m  12.60m  12.58m           
 13 Mandese, Thomas              Holy Family           13.06m     12.46m  
      12.46m  FOUL  11.91m           
 14 O'Connor, Liam               Queens (N.Y.          13.15m     12.39m  
      12.06m  12.05m  12.39m           
 15 Artino, Charles              Molloy                11.97m     11.71m  
      FOUL  11.41m  11.71m           
 16 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                  11.79m     11.38m  
      11.32m  11.36m  11.38m           
 17 Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)           11.00m     10.90m  
      10.33m  10.15m  10.90m           
 18 Bonilla, Christian           Rutgers-Newa           9.82m     10.72m  
      10.37m  10.72m  9.66m           
 19 Jenkins, Jason               Rowan                 12.14m     10.70m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.70m           
 20 Lackowitz, Hunter            Hunter                10.90m     10.67m  
      10.02m  10.12m  10.67m           
 21 Baker, Steve                 CCNY                  10.77m     10.61m  
      10.37m  10.26m  10.61m          
 22 Morales, Alejandro           St. Joseph's          10.89m     10.48m  
      10.02m  10.28m  10.48m           
 23 Bylicki, Andrew              Farmingdale           10.48m     10.28m  
      10.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Pignotti, Michael            Molloy                10.27m     10.16m  
      10.16m  10.14m  9.64m           
 25 Oliver, James                Lehman                 9.88m     10.02m  
      10.02m  9.83m  9.91m           
 26 Edionme, Nosa                York (N.Y.)           10.08m      9.97m  
      9.35m  9.97m  9.59m           
 27 Das, Rajeet                  New Jersey I          10.01m      9.93m  
      9.92m  9.93m  9.33m           
 28 Miller, Doug                 St. Thomas A          10.51m      9.48m  
      9.33m  9.48m  9.13m           
 29 Albert, Daniel               Molloy                 9.50m      9.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.23m           
 30 Chauderie, Manish            Hunter                 6.52m      7.34m  
      FOUL  7.34m  6.85m           
 -- Sanders, Michael             St. Joseph's          10.15m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ieshawn             St. Peter's           49.12m     49.01m   10   
      39.57m  FOUL  FOUL  49.01m  48.24m  FOUL
  2 Jenkins, Jason               Rowan                 42.40m     43.01m    8   
      FOUL  41.54m  37.07m  43.01m  FOUL  40.75m
  3 Alers-Rosario, Angel         Queens (N.Y.          45.46m     42.92m    6   
      41.63m  40.46m  42.13m  40.33m  FOUL  42.92m
  4 Bylicki, Andrew              Farmingdale           44.86m     42.16m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.46m  42.16m  41.89m  FOUL
  5 Fratto, Vincent              Queens (N.Y.          45.09m     41.96m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.96m  40.56m  41.59m  FOUL
  6 Miller, Kevin                Stockton              42.64m     41.26m    3   
      41.26m  39.76m  FOUL  39.14m  FOUL  40.19m
  7 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                 42.63m     41.12m    2   
      41.12m  FOUL  38.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Corbin, Darrell              Rowan                 37.80m     40.34m    1   
      40.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.41m  FOUL
  9 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers          36.72m     38.22m  
      FOUL  36.23m  38.22m  FOUL  35.90m  FOUL
 10 Whitfield, Bentley           St. Peter's           42.47m     37.28m  
      37.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 O'Connor, Liam               Queens (N.Y.          44.06m     36.58m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.58m         
 12 Baker, Steve                 CCNY                  30.62m     36.47m  
      33.96m  36.47m  FOUL         
 13 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers          30.03m     35.36m  
      30.04m  34.39m  35.36m           
 14 Aneke, Kene                  St. Peter's           38.88m     33.35m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.35m           
 15 Das, Rajeet                  New Jersey I          30.29m     30.56m  
      27.02m  28.72m  30.56m         
 16 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                  32.38m     30.50m  
      30.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Albert, Daniel               Molloy                28.39m     30.37m  
      28.97m  30.37m  29.48m           
 18 Artino, Charles              Molloy                29.86m     29.90m  
      29.02m  FOUL  29.90m           
 19 Sanders, Michael             St. Joseph's          31.28m     29.78m  
      29.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Bonilla, Christian           Rutgers-Newa          32.62m     29.63m  
      29.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Edionme, Nosa                York (N.Y.)                      28.92m  
      28.87m  22.39m  28.92m         
 22 Pignotti, Michael            Molloy                29.60m     28.63m  
      28.63m  27.78m  FOUL           
 23 Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)                      28.17m  
      26.68m  28.17m  28.04m           
 24 Miller, Doug                 St. Thomas A          24.73m     26.10m  
      26.10m  25.98m  25.62m         
 25 Oliver, James                Lehman                28.99m     23.59m  
      23.34m  FOUL  23.59m           
 26 Muniz, Aaron                 Lehman                19.87m     21.28m  
      16.97m  18.64m  21.28m           
 27 Chauderie, Manish            Hunter                14.02m     17.99m  
      17.99m  17.19m  FOUL         
 28 Pham, Minh                   Lehman                15.88m     14.39m  
      14.29m  FOUL  14.39m         
 -- Lackowitz, Hunter            Hunter                24.13m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dethlefsen, Brian            Montclair St                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Finley, Schylar              Rutgers-Newa          30.49m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mandese, Thomas              Holy Family           30.83m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alers-Rosario, Angel         Queens (N.Y.          43.52m     49.66m   10   
      46.03m  49.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jang, Mike                   Farmingdale           50.21m     47.09m    8   
      46.15m  46.91m  FOUL  47.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Whitfield, Bentley           St. Peter's           51.15m     46.11m    6   
      45.46m  46.11m  45.63m  FOUL  44.43m  FOUL
  4 Saleh, Harun                 Rutgers-Newa          44.43m     43.59m    5   
      41.45m  41.58m  41.81m  41.86m  43.59m  42.56m
  5 Johnson, Ieshawn             St. Peter's           36.25m     41.22m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.11m  40.88m  41.01m  41.22m
  6 Baker, Steve                 CCNY                  31.38m     32.52m    3   
      FOUL  32.52m  FOUL  30.90m  29.10m  30.25m
  7 Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)           32.21m     32.21m    2   
      26.71m  30.88m  31.03m  29.81m  31.90m  32.21m
  8 Parisi, Robert               Montclair St          25.76m     29.98m    1   
      27.78m  28.34m  29.98m  24.77m  25.00m   
  9 Digiacomo, Nicholas          Montclair St          28.89m     26.84m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.84m  28.16m  FOUL  25.15m
 10 Oliver, James                Lehman                19.76m     26.64m  
      FOUL  25.14m  26.64m           
 11 Norville, Lennox             CCNY                             24.68m  
      23.43m  24.68m  21.90m           
 12 Das, Rajeet                  New Jersey I                     24.66m  
      22.48m  FOUL  24.66m           
 13 Muniz, Aaron                 Lehman                11.91m     15.81m  
      FOUL  14.67m  15.81m           
 -- Walsh, Ruaidhri              Montclair St          28.46m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bylicki, Andrew              Farmingdale           50.21m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stinson, Josh                Rutgers-Newa          59.59m     65.42m   10   
      65.42m  62.34m  FOUL  57.67m  57.28m  60.71m
  2 Stephenson, Jack             Stockton              57.51m     60.30m    8   
      54.43m  56.38m  56.57m  53.62m  60.30m  59.43m
  3 Miller, Kevin                Stockton              55.75m     57.66m    6   
      48.08m  50.73m  FOUL  FOUL  55.35m  57.66m
  4 DeRosa, Nicholas             Rutgers-Newa          54.92m     57.40m    5   
      53.69m  FOUL  43.95m  FOUL  57.40m  FOUL
  5 Iafrate, Steven              Rowan                 56.47m     56.50m    4   
      56.25m  56.50m  54.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers          49.33m     53.92m    3   
      51.05m  53.92m  52.51m  52.62m  51.82m  50.93m
  7 Garcia, Javier               Cheyney               53.90m     52.40m    2   
      52.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.38m  FOUL
  8 Baker, Steve                 CCNY                  46.43m     47.19m    1   
  9 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers          43.15m     47.17m  
      47.17m  44.66m  45.56m  42.97m  45.00m  45.55m
 10 Kelly, Joe                   Rowan                 54.76m     45.67m  
      FOUL  45.67m  FOUL           
 11 Das, Rajeet                  New Jersey I          41.91m     44.97m  
      40.94m  42.66m  44.97m           
 12 Barnard, Christian           New Jersey I          44.38m     42.35m  
      37.29m  41.15m  42.35m           
 13 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers          36.08m     41.22m  
      30.97m  37.85m  41.22m           
 14 Ali, Shabib                  York (N.Y.)                      39.75m  
     x   37.75m  39.75m           
 15 Thomas, Kendell              Cheyney               33.00m     37.02m  
     x   FOUL  37.02m  34.08m       
 16 Sanders, Michael             St. Joseph's          34.44m     36.60m  
     x   31.60m  33.02m  36.60m       
 17 Pignotti, Michael            Molloy                34.80m     35.25m  
     x   35.25m  34.69m  FOUL       
 18 Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)                      28.52m  
 19 Ugwuneri, Josh               New Jersey I          52.14m     19.38m  
      19.38m  PASS  PASS           
 20 Beltran, Anthony             Lehman                14.18m     17.57m  
     x   16.02m  17.57m  16.54m       
 21 Muniz, Aaron                 Lehman                20.43m     17.27m  
     x   16.39m  17.27m  15.22m       
 -- Vickers, Israel              CCNY                                 ND
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                Registered to: Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

                      CTC Championships - 4/19/2013 6:10:13 AM                       
                       Georgian Court University, Lakewood, NJ                       

                College Mixed Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash                
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joseph Johnson           Molloy                   11.72         707
  2 Nick Ivone               Stockton                 11.77         697
  3 Bien-Aime Robens         CCNY                     11.81         689
  4 Bassit Malam             CCNY                     12.00         651
  5 Jason Poppe              NJIT                     12.33         588
  6 Edward Daniels           St. Peter's              12.59         540
  7 Jonathan Elysee          CCNY                     12.86         492

                  College Mixed Decathlon: Long Jump                   
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joseph Johnson           Molloy                   6.35m  3.40   664
  2 Bien-Aime Robens         CCNY                     6.09m  1.20   606
  3 Jason Poppe              NJIT                     6.05m  2.30   597
  4 Bassit Malam             CCNY                     5.62m  1.70   506
  5 Nick Ivone               Stockton                 5.56m  1.70   494
  6 Jonathan Elysee          CCNY                     4.98m  2.20   378

                College Mixed Decathlon: Shot Put                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bassit Malam             CCNY                    11.41m   571
  2 Nick Ivone               Stockton                10.43m   512
  3 Joseph Johnson           Molloy                   8.41m   391
  4 Jason Poppe              NJIT                     7.68m   347
  5 Bien-Aime Robens         CCNY                     7.34m   327
  6 Jonathan Elysee          CCNY                     7.03m   309

               College Mixed Decathlon: High Jump                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jason Poppe              NJIT                     1.80m   627
  2 Joseph Johnson           Molloy                   1.77m   602
  3 Bassit Malam             CCNY                     1.56m   434
  4 Nick Ivone               Stockton                 1.53m   411
  5 Jonathan Elysee          CCNY                     1.50m   389
  6 Bien-Aime Robens         CCNY                     1.44m   345

             College Mixed Decathlon: 400 Meter Dash             
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joseph Johnson           Molloy                   52.00   725
  2 Jason Poppe              NJIT                     55.54   577
  3 Bien-Aime Robens         CCNY                     56.11   555
  4 Bassit Malam             CCNY                     56.12   555
  5 Nick Ivone               Stockton                 56.67   533
  6 Jonathan Elysee          CCNY                   1:04.87   263

                College Mixed Decathlon: 110 Meter Hurdles                
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jason Poppe              NJIT                     17.38        2   585
  2 Joseph Johnson           Molloy                   18.19        1   506
  3 Nick Ivone               Stockton                 20.84        2   286
  4 Bassit Malam             CCNY                     21.45        1   244
  5 Jonathan Elysee          CCNY                     22.24        2   194

              College Mixed Decathlon: Discus Throw              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bassit Malam             CCNY                    31.15m   487
  2 Nick Ivone               Stockton                26.03m   387
  3 Jason Poppe              NJIT                    21.48m   300
  4 Joseph Johnson           Molloy                  20.62m   284
  5 Jonathan Elysee          CCNY                    20.53m   282
  6 Bien-Aime Robens         CCNY                    18.59m   246
  7 Edward Daniels           St. Peter's                 ND     0

               College Mixed Decathlon: Pole Vault               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joseph Johnson           Molloy                   2.78m   305
  2 Nick Ivone               Stockton                 2.78m   305
  3 Jason Poppe              NJIT                     2.48m   237
  4 Jonathan Elysee          CCNY                     2.18m   175
  5 Bassit Malam             CCNY                     2.18m   175
  6 Bien-Aime Robens         CCNY                        NH     0
  7 Edward Daniels           St. Peter's                 NH     0

             College Mixed Decathlon: Javelin Throw              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nick Ivone               Stockton                52.30m   623
  2 Joseph Johnson           Molloy                  35.57m   378
  3 Bassit Malam             CCNY                    29.35m   290
  4 Jason Poppe              NJIT                    28.55m   279
  5 Jonathan Elysee          CCNY                    26.13m   245
  6 Bien-Aime Robens         CCNY                     8.14m    11
  7 Edward Daniels           St. Peter's                 ND     0

             College Mixed Decathlon: 1500 Meter Run             
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joseph Johnson           Molloy                 4:37.02   699
  2 Nick Ivone               Stockton               5:30.02   399
  3 Jason Poppe              NJIT                   5:30.12   399
  4 Bassit Malam             CCNY                   5:58.06   272
  5 Jonathan Elysee          CCNY                   6:14.32   209
  6 Bien-Aime Robens         CCNY                   7:11.52    49

	Overall Standings			
1	Joseph Johnson	Molloy		5262
2	Nick Ivone	Stockton		4647
3	Jason Poppe	NJIT		4536
4	Bassit Malam	CCNY		4185
5	Jonathan Elysee	CCNY		2936
6	Bien-Aime Robens	CCNY		2828

               College Mixed Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles                
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Renee Brzyski            St. Peter's              14.66        2   887
  2 Stephanie Meyer          Molloy                   14.89        2   856
  3 Sunita Kumar             St. Peter's              15.25        1   809
  4 Alison Schroeder         NJIT                     20.08        2   296
  5 Leandra Haynes           CCNY                     20.50        1   262
  6 Lasha Johnson            Rutgers Newark           20.91        2   231

               College Mixed Heptathlon: High Jump               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Renee Brzyski            St. Peter's              1.61m   747
  2 Stephanie Meyer          Molloy                   1.58m   712
  3 Sunita Kumar             St. Peter's              1.55m   678
  4 Alison Schroeder         NJIT                     1.49m   610
  5 Leandra Haynes           CCNY                     1.34m   449
  6 Lasha Johnson            Rutgers Newark           1.28m   389

               College Mixed Heptathlon: Shot Put                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sunita Kumar             St. Peter's             11.51m   629
  2 Renee Brzyski            St. Peter's              9.94m   526
  3 Stephanie Meyer          Molloy                   9.55m   500
  4 Alison Schroeder         NJIT                     9.11m   471
  5 Lasha Johnson            Rutgers Newark           9.07m   469
  6 Leandra Haynes           CCNY                     6.34m   293

               College Mixed Heptathlon: 200 Meter Dash                
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Renee Brzyski            St. Peter's              25.08         879
  2 Leandra Haynes           CCNY                     26.75         733
  3 Stephanie Meyer          Molloy                   26.91         719
  4 Sunita Kumar             St. Peter's              27.19         696
  5 Lasha Johnson            Rutgers Newark           27.53         668
  6 Alison Schroeder         NJIT                     27.57         665

                  College Mixed Heptathlon: Long Jump                  
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Renee Brzyski            St. Peter's              5.11m   NWI   589
  2 Sunita Kumar             St. Peter's              4.86m   NWI   522
  3 Alison Schroeder         NJIT                     4.30m   NWI   379
  4 Lasha Johnson            Rutgers Newark           3.80m   NWI   263
  5 Leandra Haynes           CCNY                     3.76m   NWI   254
error
error

             College Mixed Heptathlon: Javelin Throw             
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sunita Kumar             St. Peter's             34.00m   553
  2 Renee Brzyski            St. Peter's             31.70m   509
  3 Lasha Johnson            Rutgers Newark          26.18m   404
  4 Alison Schroeder         NJIT                    16.70m   228
  5 Leandra Haynes           CCNY                     9.97m   106
  6 Stephanie Meyer          Molloy                      ND     0
  7 Aya Elsekhely            NJIT                        ND     0

             College Mixed Heptathlon: 800 Meter Run             
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephanie Meyer          Molloy                      NT     0
  2 Aya Elsekhely            NJIT                        NT     0
  3 Renee Brzyski            St. Peter's            2:29.72   696
  4 Leandra Haynes           CCNY                   2:39.62   577
  5 Lasha Johnson            Rutgers Newark         2:47.28   492
  6 Sunita Kumar             St. Peter's            2:47.93   485
  7 Alison Schroeder         NJIT                   3:10.83   271

	Overall Standings		
1	Renee Brzyski	St. Peter's	4833
2	Sunita Kumar	St. Peter's	4372
3	Alison Schroeder	NJIT	2920
4	Lasha Johnson	Rutgers Newark	2916
5	Stephanie Meyer	Molloy	2787
6	Leandra Haynes	CCNY	2674

  Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Peter's                185        2) Georgian Court            164   
    3) New Jersey Institute        94        4) Stockton                   84   
    5) Rowan                       80        6) Molloy                     32   
    7) Montclair State             31        8) Cheyney                    25   
    9) Queens (N.Y.)               22       10) Philadelphia U.            20   
   11) Holy Family                 16       11) Lehman                     16   
   13) St. Thomas Aquinas          15       14) St. Joseph's (L.I.)        14   
   15) Rutgers-Newark              12       15) CCNY                       12   
   17) Medgar Evers                11       18) Farmingdale St.            10   
   19) Caldwell                     5       20) Hunter                      2   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Jersey Institute       130        2) Rowan                     112   
    3) St. Peter's                 97        4) Stockton                   80   
    5) Cheyney                     61        6) CCNY                       57.50
    7) Queens (N.Y.)               48        8) Rutgers-Newark             45   
    9) Molloy                      40       10) Montclair State            39   
   11) St. Thomas Aquinas          34       12) Farmingdale St.            33.50
   13) Philadelphia U.             30       14) Medgar Evers               22   
   15) St. Joseph's (L.I.)          9       16) York (N.Y.)                 8   
   17) Holy Family                  5                                           
         Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St. Peter's                        SPET            185  
                2 Georgian Court                     GENJ            164  
                3 New Jersey Institute               NJIT             94  
                4 Stockton                           STOC             84  
                5 Rowan                              ROWA             80  
                6 Molloy                             MOLL             32  
                7 Montclair State                    MONT             31  
                8 Cheyney                            CHEY             25  
                9 Queens (N.Y.)                      QUNY             22  
               10 Philadelphia U.                    PHIL             20  
               11 Holy Family                        HOLY             16  
               11 Lehman                             LEHM             16  
               13 St. Thomas Aquinas                 STN2             15  
               14 St. Joseph's (L.I.)                SJLI             14  
               15 Rutgers-Newark                     RUTN             12  
               15 Ccny                               CCNY             12  
               17 Medgar Evers                       MEDG             11  
               18 Farmingdale St.                    FARM             10  
               19 Caldwell                           CALD              5  
               20 Hunter                             HUNT              2  

                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 New Jersey Institute               NJIT            126  
                2 Rowan                              ROWA            111  
                3 St. Peter's                        SPET             89  
                4 Stockton                           STOC             80  
                5 Cheyney                            CHEY             61  
                6 Ccny                               CCNY             54.5
                7 Rutgers-Newark                     RUTN             45  
                8 Queens (N.Y.)                      QUNY             42  
                9 Montclair State                    MONT             39  
               10 Farmingdale St.                    FARM             33.5
               11 Molloy                             MOLL             30  
               11 Philadelphia U.                    PHIL             30  
               13 St. Thomas Aquinas                 STN2             29  
               14 Medgar Evers                       MEDG             22  
               15 York (N.Y.)                        YORK              8  
               16 St. Joseph's (L.I.)                SJLI              7  
               17 Holy Family                        HOLY              5