4/27 – Rowland Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2013 05:21 PM
                       George Rowland Relays - 4/27/2013                       
                                  Haddon Twp.                                  
                                    Results                                    

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles One
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Donnell, Greta             Holy Cross                      1:12.54   3   3.33
  2 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                         1:13.58   4   2.66
  3 Szyskiewicz, Joanna          Holy Cross                      1:13.96   3   3.33
  4 Viola, Julia                 Pitman                          1:14.43   3   0.66
  5 Skotnicki, Katie             Haddon Heights                  1:14.68   2   1.33
  6 Nicklas, Danielle            Audubon                         1:14.80   4   2.66
  7 Farrell, Katie               Schalick                        1:15.74   2   0.33
  8 Krieger, Courtney            Haddon Township                 1:15.93   4   2   
  9 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                 1:16.04   4   2   
 10 Granato, Maria               Audubon                         1:16.59   4   2.66
 11 Jones, Janae                 Holy Cross                      1:18.37   3   3.33
 12 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                 1:18.71   4   2   
 13 Bibler, Holly                Haddon Heights                  1:19.41   2   1.33
 14 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                          1:21.12   3   0.66
 15 Barton, Lauren               Haddon Heights                  1:23.32   2   1.33
 16 Lenchitz, Eva                Schalick                        1:24.93   2   0.33
 17 Petti, Alexis                Riverside                       1:25.83   1 
 18 Gipe, Megan                  Pitman                          1:28.09   3   0.66
 19 Kenny, Lauren                Schalick                        1:30.11   2   0.33
 20 Costa, Marlene               Riverside                       1:30.95   1 
 21 Dimeiro, Nicole              Riverside                       1:34.82   1 

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points                 
                ========================================================                 
                One                                                                      
                   1  Holy Cross                         3:44.87      10                 
                   2  Audubon                            3:44.97       8                 
                   3  Haddon Township                    3:50.68       6                 
                   4  Haddon Heights                     3:57.41       4                 
                   5  Pitman                             4:03.64       2                 
                   6  Schalick                           4:10.78       1                 
                   7  Riverside                          4:31.60       0 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights  'A'                                            50.83   2  10   
     1) Hannah, Shannon                 2) Bob-Grey, Zainis               
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) Carr, Dazmonique               
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                           52.59   2   8   
     1) Culmer, Kayla                   2) Duva, Victoria                 
     3) Fischer, Alexandra              4) Duca, Olivia                   
  3 Salem  'A'                                                     53.18   1   6   
     1) Martin, Tunizia                 2) Brittingham, Azure             
     3) Patterson, Tavonja              4) Simon, Janiya                  
  4 Riverside  'A'                                                 54.72   2   4   
     1) Hudson, Kenzee                  2) Nesmith, Keonda                
     3) Starke, Jessica                 4) Robinson, Milagros             
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                                55.19   2   2   
     1) Heath, Maia                     2) Gee, Juliann                   
     3) Smiley, Melissa                 4) O'Donnell, Greta               
  6 Clayton  'A'                                                   58.36   1   1   
     1) Landis, Sarah                   2) Joynes, Ceciley                
     3) Scott, Jazmyn                   4) Govan, Maylana                 
  7 Pitman  'A'                                                    58.82   1 
     1) Tredway, Kayla                  2) Stanwood, Morgan               
     3) Knight, Jessica                 4) Vendetta, Hannah               

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          1:47.40   2  10   
     1) Hannah, Shannon                 2) Carr, Dazmonique               
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) Bob-Grey, Zainis               
  2 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:49.84   2   8   
     1) Fadio, Chelsea                  2) Nicklas, Danielle              
     3) Granato, Maria                  4) Vogt, Kelly                    
  3 Salem  'A'                                                   1:51.86   1   6   
     1) Martin, Tunizia                 2) Brittingham, Azure             
     3) Simon, Janiya                   4) Patterson, Tavonja             
  4 Paulsboro  'A'                                               1:52.83   2   4   
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Tortella, Veronica             
     3) Bass, Kyla                      4) Gilcrest, Morgan               
  5 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:54.42   2   2   
     1) Duva, Victoria                  2) Fischer, Alexandra             
     3) Howley, Olivia                  4) Duca, Olivia                   
  6 Riverside  'A'                                               1:55.35   2   1   
     1) Chang, Sasha                    2) Hudson, Kenzee                 
     3) Starke, Jessica                 4) Robinson, Milagros             
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:56.31   2 
     1) Heath, Maia                     2) Gee, Juliann                   
     3) Myers, Ann                      4) Smiley, Melissa                
  8 Clayton  'A'                                                 2:04.37   1 
     1) Landis, Sarah                   2) Joynes, Ceciley                
     3) Scott, Jazmyn                   4) Govan, Maylana                 
  9 Pitman  'A'                                                  2:06.66   1 
     1) Stanwood, Morgan                2) Gipe, Megan                    
     3) Sayer, Katie                    4) Sayer, Emily                   
 10 Schalick  'A'                                                2:09.06   1 
     1) Long, Cassidy                   2) Koomson, Hannah                
     3) Farrell, Katie                  4) Hall, Lydia                    
 11 Maple Shade High School  'A'                                 2:12.35   1 
     1) Adams, Hannah                   2) Langford-Wilson, Jewell        
     3) Hoffman, Tiffany                4) Schmitz, Jessica               

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Open One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Audubon  'A'                                                 2:03.52   2 
     1) O'Donnell, Olivia               2) Trow, Karley                   
     3) Doolin, Destiny                 4) Amato, Kaitlyn                 
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                         2:09.16   3 
     1) Vasile, Mihaela                 2) Vermette, Rose                 
     3) Grimm, Lucy                     4) Sendler, Abby                  
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                2:13.21   1 
     1) Sharp, Ce'Cilla                 2) Gallardo, Carleigh             
     3) Rodriguez, Brittney             4) Ryan, Superia                  
  4 Clayton  'A'                                                 2:24.40   1 
     1) Thomas, Kaitlyn                 2) LoCastro, Samantha             
     3) Roche, Sarah                    4) Green, Bobbi                   

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro  'A'                                               4:27.70   10   
     1) Gilcrest, Morgan                2) Jones, Cashmira                
     3) Bass, Kyla                      4) Tortella, Veronica             
  2 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          4:31.91    8   
     1) DiSalvatore, Domenica           2) Bowman, Claudia                
     3) Stanton, Jane                   4) Carr, Dazmonique               
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:32.26    6   
     1) O'Donnell, Greta                2) Myers, Ann                     
     3) Eckerie, Anne Marie             4) Harvey, Brooke                 
  4 Salem  'A'                                                   4:43.92    4   
     1) Brittingham, Azure              2) Patterson, Tavonja             
     3) Martin, Tunizia                 4) Blake, NyDira                  
  5 Pitman  'A'                                                  4:51.36    2   
     1) Gipe, Megan                     2) Preis, Samantha                
     3) Anderson, Kerri                 4) Viola, Julia                   

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman  'A'                                                 10:46.71   10   
     1) Viola, Julia                    2) Montanero, Cara                
     3) Sanders, Allison                4) Lapp, Kiersten                 
  2 Overbrook  'A'                                              11:32.81    8   
     1) Kemp, Tamara                    2) Fario, Alyssa                  
     3) Golley, Ariel                   4) Miller, Jonette                
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                11:33.00    6   
     1) Borden, Alice                   2) Rodier, Alexis                 
     3) Petracci, Josephine             4) Caja, Lauren                   
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                             11:48.47    4   
     1) Wood, Samantha                  2) Schaeffer, Kathryn             
     3) Dearstyne, Katherine            4) Sheehan, Alexandra             
  5 Haddon Heights  'A'                                         11:52.35    2   
     1) Heylmann, Audrey                2) Tati, Prasanna                 
     3) Rutyna, Justine                 4) Gray, Morgan                   
  6 Haddon Township  'A'                                        11:55.69    1   
     1) Nitzberg, Laura                 2) Reece, Elizabeth               
     3) Kehs, Emily                     4) Gaskill, Kim                   
  7 Gateway Regional  'A'                                       12:21.06  
     1) Saunders, Jess                  2) Mastrando, Marissa             
     3) Romeo, Liz                      4) Spissell, Natalie              

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          4:33.00   2  10   
     1) Bowman, Claudia                 2) Hannah, Shannon                
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) McDaniels, Courtney            
  2 Pitman  'A'                                                  4:41.04   2   8   
     1) Vendetta, Hannah                2) Forte, Janine                  
     3) Tredway, Kayla                  4) Meighan, Sarah                 
  3 Paulsboro  'A'                                               4:47.35   2   6   
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Gilcrest, Morgan               
     3) Bass, Kyla                      4) Tortella, Veronica             
  4 Haddon Township  'A'                                         4:49.55   2   4   
     1) Krieger, Courtney               2) Duva, Victoria                 
     3) Duca, Olivia                    4) Butrica, Erin                  
  5 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:52.73   1   2   
     1) Fadio, Chelsea                  2) Nicklas, Danielle              
     3) Vogt, Kelly                     4) Lutz, Emily                    
  6 Schalick  'A'                                                5:01.61   1   1   
     1) Kenny, Lauren                   2) Koomson, Josephina             
     3) Lamarra, Julia                  4) Ludewig, Sandy                 
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                              5:09.42   2 
     1) Smiley, Melissa                 2) Eckerie, Anne Marie            
     3) Graves, Emily                   4) Dearstyne, Katherine           
  8 Overbrook  'A'                                               5:10.94   1 
     1) Kemp, Tamara                    2) Inigo, Vanessa                 
     3) Rozzelle, Katelynn              4) Miller, Jonette                
  9 Clayton  'A'                                                 5:14.35   1 
     1) Govan, Maylana                  2) Landis, Sarah                  
     3) Scott, Jazmyn                   4) Roche, Sarah                   
 10 Salem  'A'                                                   5:18.48   1 
     1) Daniels, Tyshiana               2) Seals, Nylah                   
     3) Sydnor-Jones, Candice           4) Blake, NyDira                  
 11 Riverside  'A'                                               5:31.37   2 
     1) Robinson, Milagros              2) Hudson, Kenzee                 
     3) Starke, Jessica                 4) Petti, Alexis                  
 12 Maple Shade High School  'A'                                 5:40.58   1 
     1) Schmitz, Jessica                2) Adams, Hannah                  
     3) Nelson, Sienna                  4) Hoffman, Tiffany               

Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman  'A'                                                 13:27.82   10   
     1) Lapp, Kiersten                  2) Forte, Janine                  
     3) Montanero, Cara                 4) Meighan, Sarah                 
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                             14:30.77    8   
     1) McBrearty, Morgan               2) Myers, Ann                     
     3) Harvey, Brooke                  4) Wood, Samantha                 
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                14:53.79    6   
     1) Borden, Alice                   2) Granato, Maria                 
     3) Lutz, Emily                     4) Breslin, Erin                  
  4 Haddon Heights  'A'                                         15:04.66    4   
     1) Drumm, Madison                  2) Ricks, Dominique               
     3) Stanton, Jane                   4) Shissler, Emily                
  5 Haddon Township  'A'                                        15:05.55    2   
     1) Clements, Corrine               2) Howley, Olivia                 
     3) Agnew, Maureen                  4) Gaskill, Kim                   
  6 Gateway Regional  'A'                                       15:05.64    1   
     1) Saunders, Jess                  2) Ledden, Emma                   
     3) Spissell, Natalie               4) Romeo, Liz                     
  7 Overbrook  'A'                                              15:15.44  
     1) Golley, Ariel                   2) Inigo, Vanessa                 
     3) Miller, Jonette                 4) Fario, Alyssa                  
  8 Schalick  'A'                                               15:22.71  
     1) Kenny, Lauren                   2) Lamarra, Julia                 
     3) Gallardo, Carleigh              4) Ludewig, Sandy                 

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:11.66   2  10   
     1) Duca, Olivia                    2) Krieger, Courtney              
     3) Duva, Victoria                  4) Culmer, Kayla                  
  2 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          1:16.52   2   8   
     1) Skotnicki, Katie                2) Barton, Lauren                 
     3) Peters, Erin                    4) Bibler, Holly                  
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                1:19.69   1   6   
     1) Lenchitz, Eva                   2) Farrell, Katie                 
     3) Hall, Lydia                     4) Koomson, Josephina             
  4 Pitman  'A'                                                  1:21.86   1   4   
     1) Ryan, Siobhan                   2) Hutchison, Claire              
     3) Adams, Rebecca                  4) Sanders, Marissa               
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                   DQ   2  False Start
     1) Szyskiewicz, Joanna             2) Jones, Janae                   
     3) Heath, Maia                     4) O'Donnell, Greta               

Girls High Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester                      5-00.00    2.50
  1 Skotnicki, Katie             Haddon Heights                  5-00.00    5   
  3 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                         4-10.00    1   
  4 Peters, Erin                 Haddon Heights                  4-08.00    5   
  4 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                 4-08.00    4   
  4 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                        4-08.00    2.50
  4 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                       4-08.00    0.50
  4 Culmer, Kayla                Haddon Township                 4-08.00    4   
  9 Farrell, Katie               Schalick                        4-06.00    2.50
 10 O'Connor, Kate               Gloucester                      4-02.00    2.50
 10 Nesmith, Keonda              Riverside                       4-02.00    0.50
 10 Borden, Alice                Audubon                         4-02.00    1   
 -- Shontz, Brianna              Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                           NH  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                One                                                     
                   1  Haddon Heights                     9-08.00      10
                   2  Haddon Township                    9-04.00       8
                   3  Gloucester                         9-02.00       5
                   3  Schalick                           9-02.00       5
                   5  Audubon                            9-00.00       2
                   6  Riverside                          8-10.00       1

Girls Pole Vault Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Angelotti, Patti             Haddon Township                 9-00.00    5   
  2 Harris, Sara                 Schalick                        8-06.00    4   
  3 Fischer, Alexandra           Haddon Township                 8-00.00    5   
  4 Ryan, Siobhan                Pitman                          7-00.00    3   
  5 Forte, Janine                Pitman                          6-06.00    3   
  6 Sharp, Ce'Cilla              Schalick                        6-00.00    4   
  6 Amato, Kaitlyn               Audubon                         6-00.00  
  6 Jones, Janae                 Holy Cross                      6-00.00  
 -- Goodman, Emily               Audubon                              NH  
 -- Foglia, Molly                Holy Cross                           NH  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                One                                                     
                   1  Haddon Township                   17-00.00      10
                   2  Schalick                          14-06.00       8
                   3  Pitman                            13-06.00       6

Girls Long Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester                     16-04.25    5   
  2 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                 15-07.00    4   
  3 Tortella, Veronica           Paulsboro                      14-10.25    3   
  4 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                14-05.25    0.50
  5 Hirst, Kylee                 Gloucester                     14-02.50    5   
  6 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                       13-07.75  
  7 Ricks, Dominique             Haddon Heights                 13-07.00    4   
  8 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                     13-05.00    2   
  9 Preis, Samantha              Pitman                         13-02.50  
 10 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                     13-02.25    2   
 11 Chang, Sasha                 Riverside                      13-02.00    1   
 12 Jones, Cashmira              Paulsboro                      13-01.00    3   
 13 Nesmith, Keonda              Riverside                      12-07.75    1   
 14 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         12-02.00  
 15 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                       11-08.50  
 16 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                11-01.50    0.50

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                One                                                     
                   1  Gloucester                        30-06.75      10
                   2  Haddon Heights                    29-02.00       8
                   3  Paulsboro                         27-11.25       6
                   4  Holy Cross                        26-07.25       4
                   5  Riverside                         25-09.75       2
                   6  Haddon Township                   25-06.75       1
                   7  Pitman                            25-04.50       0
                   8  Schalick                          25-04.25       0

Girls Triple Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester                     34-07.00    5   
  2 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                       33-01.50    3   
  3 Krieger, Courtney            Haddon Township                32-06.50    4   
  4 Hirst, Kylee                 Gloucester                     31-09.00    5   
  5 Culmer, Kayla                Haddon Township                31-02.00    4   
  6 Nesmith, Keonda              Riverside                      31-01.25    1   
  7 Skotnicki, Katie             Haddon Heights                 31-01.00    2   
  8 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                     30-10.00    0.50
  9 Carr, Dazmonique             Haddon Heights                 29-05.50    2   
 10 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                     28-04.50    0.50
 11 Chang, Sasha                 Riverside                      28-02.25    1   
 12 Koomson, Hannah              Schalick                       27-06.50    3   
 13 Johnson, Julie               Audubon                        27-05.50  
 14 Schorr, Stephanie            Audubon                        25-02.00  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                One                                                     
                   1  Gloucester                        66-04.00      10
                   2  Haddon Township                   63-08.50       8
                   3  Schalick                          60-08.00       6
                   4  Haddon Heights                    60-06.50       4
                   5  Riverside                         59-03.50       2
                   6  Holy Cross                        59-02.50       1
                   7  Audubon                           52-07.50       0

Girls Shot Put Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                 34-09.00    4   
  2 Porter, Amanda               Audubon                        34-05.00    0.50
  3 Williams, Jessica            Schalick                       34-01.00    5   
  4 Nealer, Cara                 Pitman                         33-09.50    2   
  5 Witcher, Tyanra              Paulsboro                      32-01.50    3   
  6 Cox, Allison                 Schalick                       31-01.00    5   
  7 Boncoeur, Lia                Haddon Township                30-06.00    1   
  8 Prescott, Shatavia           Haddon Heights                 30-00.00    4   
  9 Adams, Kaeonia               Paulsboro                      28-08.50    3   
 10 Diedel, Stevie               Gateway Regional               28-00.00  
 11 Hauser, Keri                 Gateway Regional               27-06.25  
 12 Smith, Brenna                Haddon Township                26-09.50    1   
 13 Burger, Brittany             Pitman                         26-08.00    2   
 14 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                        26-07.25  
 15 Pereira, Catarina            Riverside                      25-08.00  
 16 Doughty, Andrea              Overbrook                      24-11.25  
 17 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                      24-03.50  
 18 Fagan, Emily                 Clayton                        22-07.50  
 19 Baldino, Victoria            Audubon                        21-11.50    0.50
 20 Luscko, Allie                Maple Shade HS                 21-07.25  
 21 Bonnner, Khaylah             Overbrook                      19-10.25  
 22 Hann, Katie                  Maple Shade HS                 19-05.50  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                One                                                     
                   1  Schalick                          65-02.00      10
                   2  Haddon Heights                    64-09.00       8
                   3  Paulsboro                         60-10.00       6
                   4  Pitman                            60-05.50       4
                   5  Haddon Township                   57-03.50       2
                   6  Audubon                           56-04.50       1
                   7  Gateway Regional                  55-06.25       0
                   8  Riverside                         49-11.50       0
                   9  Clayton                           49-02.75       0
                  10  Overbrook                         44-09.50       0
                  11  Maple Shade High School           41-00.75       0

Girls Discus Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jessica            Schalick                         101-09    4   
  2 Witcher, Tyanra              Paulsboro                        101-08    5   
  3 Diedel, Stevie               Gateway Regional                  91-11    3   
  4 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                         84-07    5   
  5 Prescott, Shatavia           Haddon Heights                    83-04    1   
  6 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                           80-10    2   
  7 Meany, Alyssa                Haddon Township                   75-10    0.50
  8 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         75-00  
  9 Nealer, Cara                 Pitman                            71-10  
 10 Landis, Brooke               Clayton                           70-09    2   
 11 Stephens, Taniya             Gateway Regional                  67-09    3   
 12 Mitchell, Katherine          Audubon                           67-05  
 13 Huver, Morgan                Haddon Heights                    65-07    1   
 14 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                          64-02    4   
 15 Silveria, Selana             Haddon Township                   64-01    0.50
 16 Johnson, Julie               Audubon                           64-00  
 17 King, Noelle                 Pitman                            62-00  
 18 Luscko, Allie                Maple Shade HS                    60-00  
 19 Pereira, Catarina            Riverside                         57-07  
 20 Bell, Ah'zhane               Salem                             50-06  
 21 Hann, Katie                  Maple Shade HS                    49-00  
 22 Bonnner, Khaylah             Overbrook                         46-03  
 -- Doughty, Andrea              Overbrook                            ND  
 -- Moyer, Aalyssa               Salem                                ND  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                One                                                     
                   1  Paulsboro                           186-03      10
                   2  Schalick                            165-11       8
                   3  Gateway Regional                    159-08       6
                   4  Clayton                             151-07       4
                   5  Haddon Heights                      148-11       2
                   6  Haddon Township                     139-11       1
                   7  Pitman                              133-10       0
                   8  Riverside                           132-07       0
                   9  Audubon                             131-05       0
                  10  Maple Shade High School             109-00       0

Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Pam                  Haddon Heights                   119-10    5   
  2 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway Regional                 101-03    2   
  3 Porter, Amanda               Audubon                        94-02.25    1   
  4 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                         94-00    3   
  5 Smith, Brenna                Haddon Township                   88-10    4   
  6 Patela, Lizzie               Haddon Township                   85-00    4   
  7 Kraemer, Drew                Pitman                            78-10  
  8 Sharp, Ce'Cilla              Schalick                          78-04    0.50
  9 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                          77-02    0.50
 10 Pereira, Catarina            Riverside                         76-09  
 10 Adams, Kaeonia               Paulsboro                         76-09    3   
 12 Bescript, Madeline           Holy Cross                        75-01  
 13 Harvey, Brooke               Holy Cross                        74-05  
 14 Hoffman, Tiffany             Maple Shade HS                    70-03  
 15 Fagan, Emily                 Clayton                           69-10  
 16 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         69-02  
 17 Iannucci, Gabriele           Pitman                            68-10  
 18 Joynes, Ceciley              Clayton                           63-06  
 19 Canuli, Jolleen              Haddon Heights                    61-10    5   
 20 Diedel, Stevie               Gateway Regional                  61-09    2   
 21 Devlin, Kelly                Audubon                           61-04    1   
 22 Luscko, Allie                Maple Shade HS                    52-06  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                One                                                     
                   1  Haddon Heights                      181-08      10
                   2  Haddon Township                     173-10       8
                   3  Paulsboro                           170-09       6
                   4  Gateway Regional                    163-00       4
                   5  Audubon                          155-06.25       2
                   6  Schalick                            155-06       1
                   7  Holy Cross                          149-06       0
                   8  Pitman                              147-08       0
                   9  Riverside                           145-11       0
                  10  Clayton                             133-04       0
                  11  Maple Shade High School             122-09       0

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Two
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Testa, Gina                  Buena                           1:03.79   8   3.33
  2 Daywalt, Candace             Sterling                        1:07.74   8   2.66
  3 Bischof, Gina f              Bishop Eustace P                1:08.73   9   2   
  4 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                          1:12.16   7 
  5 DeFoor, Geena                Buena                           1:12.68   8   3.33
  6 mckeown, gabriella           Lower Cape May R                1:12.79   6   1.33
  7 Williams, Radayja            Bridgeton                       1:12.99   9   0.33
  8 Petracci, Alexa              West Deptford                   1:13.59   7   0.66
  9 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                   1:13.76   7   0.66
 10 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                        1:13.80   8   2.66
 11 Aurite, Erica                Bishop Eustace P                1:13.88   9   2   
 12 Singleton, Alisha            Sterling                        1:15.56   8   2.66
 13 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May R                1:15.98   6   1.33
 14 Damato, Katherine            Bishop Eustace P                1:16.01   9   2   
 15 Olsen, Andrea                Buena                           1:17.30   8   3.33
 16 Shaw, Tanyra                 Bridgeton                       1:17.33   9   0.33
 17 Mosley, Deja                 Bridgeton                       1:17.35   9   0.33
 18 lotozo, bela                 Lower Cape May R                1:17.66   6   1.33
 19 Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland                      1:18.26   5 
 20 Cooper, Kiersten             West Deptford                   1:19.33   7   0.66
 21 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland                      1:20.78   5 
 22 Pierce, Simone               Cam Cty Tech S                  1:21.22   6 
 23 Woodington, Chelsea          Delran                          1:21.56   7 
 24 Dukes, Shelby                Delran                          1:22.64   7 
 25 Cole, Katlyn                 Cam Cty Tech S                  1:24.67   6 
 26 Ford, Kayla                  Cumberland                      1:30.41   5 
 27 Bangura, Rugiatu             Cam Cty Tech S                  1:34.42   6 

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points                 
                ======================================================== 
                Two                                                                      
                   1  Buena                              3:33.77      10                 
                   2  Sterling                           3:37.10       8                 
                   3  Bishop Eustace Prep                3:38.62       6                 
                   4  Lower Cape May Regional            3:46.43       4                 
                   5  West Deptford                      3:46.68       2                 
                   6  Bridgeton                          3:47.67       1                 
                   7  Delran                             3:56.36       0                 
                   8  Cumberland                         4:09.45       0                 
                   9  Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville       4:20.31       0 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       51.72   5  10   
     1) East, Khaina                    2) Ferrell, Jenna                 
     3) Brown, Daysia                   4) Edwards, Ashley                
  2 Sterling  'A'                                                  52.07   5   8   
     1) Wyatt, Ateera                   2) Felder, Ebony                  
     3) Thomas, Justine                 4) Sanchez, Anyssa                
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                                52.26   4   6   
     1) Jones, Chezarae                 2) Mokienko, Tania                
     3) Byrd, Yaffa                     4) Spencer, Erika                 
  4 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                      52.42   5   4   
     1) Baccare, Grace                  2) Buzzerd, Ana                   
     3) Palacki, Hayley                 4) Pascocello, Erica              
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       52.65   5   2   
     1) Carrie, Michelle                2) Lynch, Allie                   
     3) Perini, Alyssa                  4) Brandenburger, Jamie           
  6 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville  'A'                              52.84   4   1   
     1) Wilson, Tyra                    2) Savage, Matice                 
     3) Shoultz, Aliza                  4) Crump, Nigeria                 
  7 Highland  'A'                                                  53.94   4 
     1) Daniels, Yakira                 2) Jones, Naomi                   
     3) Evans, Tiana                    4) Johnson, Dominique             
  8 West Deptford  'A'                                             54.88   3 
     1) Moreno, Madison                 2) Santana-McDonald, Drew         
     3) Jones, Amber                    4) Reed, Jeinajua                 
  9 Delran  'A'                                                    55.54   3 
     1) Baker, Jayah                    2) Rodriguez, Jade                
     3) Belin, Cierra                   4) Vadel, Mariah                  
 10 Woodstown  'A'                                                 56.15   3 
     1) Wilson, Morgan                  2) Hickman, Dominque              
     3) West, Colmia                    4) McHugh, Sheila                 
 -- Bridgeton  'A'                                                   DNF   5 
     1) Hameed, Hassana                 2) Childers, Jonee                
     3) Goldsboro, Chardonnay           4) Shaw, Tanyra                   
 -- Ocean City  'A'                                                   DQ   5  3-4 out of zone
     1) Griswold, Shelley               2) McKenna, Natalie               
     3) Tarves, Shannon                 4) Price, Taylor                  
 -- Buena  'A'                                                        DQ   4  3-4 Out of zone
     1) Sturts, Casey                   2) Gilliaino, Brooke              
     3) Brown, Tiffany                  4) Olsen, Andrea                  

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Open Two
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:57.04   4 
     1) Mosley, Deja                    2) Ruiz, Raquel                   
     3) Corely, Zamarah                 4) Thomas, Danyel                 
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:57.71   4 
     1) Hughes, Bridget                 2) D'Antonio, Gina                
     3) Mabanta, Sabrina                4) Crisitianto, Danielle          
  3 Sterling  'A'                                                2:00.92   3 
     1) McCargo, Precious               2) Russell, Daisha                
     3) Goree, Kacey                    4) Henry, Sidnei                  
  4 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     2:04.04   2 
     1) Wilson, Kejanah                 2) Donovan, Kate                  
     3) Williamson, Sydnee              4) Schwartzman, Brooke            
  5 West Deptford  'A'                                           2:05.47   2 
     1) Solimeo, Rebecca                2) Croce, Christina               
     3) Meyer, Carly                    4) LaGrange, Corrine              
  6 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                    2:08.85   3 
     1) DeRosa, Rachel                  2) Koontz, Katie                  
     3) Coryell, Addy                   4) DeMarco, Isabel                
  7 Buena  'A'                                                   2:09.29   2 
     1) Schmidt, Emma                   2) Gaboda, Nicole                 
     3) Damon, Carly                    4) Mitchell, Andrea               
  8 Delran  'A'                                                  2:11.14   3 
     1) Williams, Lauren                2) Wilson, Alex                   
     3) Gryminski, Colleen              4) DeForest, Shannon              
  9 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville  'A'                            2:19.19   1 
     1) Moore, Dashea                   2) Galloway, Talia                
     3) Sheppard, Jaquoia               4) Williams, Arianna              

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                   1:46.50   5  10   
     1) Dickson, Aly                    2) Leyrer, Emily                  
     3) Sturts, Casey                   4) Olsen, Andrea                  
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:48.55   5   8   
     1) Bischof, Gina f                 2) Damato, Katherine              
     3) Carrie, Michelle                4) Brandenburger, Jamie           
  3 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:49.38   5   6   
     1) Childers, Jonee                 2) Tiggett, Sade                  
     3) Goldsboro, Chardonnay           4) Hameed, Hassana                
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                              1:49.54   3   4   
     1) Spencer, Erika                  2) Jones, Chezarae                
     3) Byrd, Yaffa                     4) Mokienko, Tania                
  5 Sterling  'A'                                                1:49.56   5   2   
     1) Felder, Ebony                   2) Bass, Imani                    
     3) Sanchez, Anyssa                 4) Singleton, Alisha              
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:54.72   5   1   
     1) Ferrell, Jenna                  2) Jackson, Jasmine               
     3) Johnson, Nikki                  4) Brown, Daysia                  
  7 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:54.92   3 
     1) Moreno, Madison                 2) Jones, Amber                   
     3) Fenning, Emma                   4) Reed, Jeinajua                 
  8 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 1:55.50   4 
     1) West, Destiny                   2) young, rian                    
     3) Bithell, Quinn                  4) mckeown, gabriella             
  9 Delran  'A'                                                  1:55.85   4 
     1) Vadel, Mariah                   2) Rodriguez, Jade                
     3) Dukes, Shelby                   4) Baker, Jayah                   
 10 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville  'A'                            1:57.54   3 
     1) Chandler, Jade                  2) Savage, Matice                 
     3) Shoultz, Aliza                  4) Crump, Nigeria                 
 11 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:57.68   4 
     1) West, Colmia                    2) McHugh, Sheila                 
     3) Wilson, Morgan                  4) Hickman, Dominque              
 12 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                    1:58.82   4 
     1) Fortinio, Alyssa                2) Sabia, Mary                    
     3) Klaus, Madi                     4) Czerniecki, Abby               
 -- Ocean City  'A'                                                   DQ   5  2-3 Out of zone
     1) Griswold, Shelley               2) McKenna, Natalie               
     3) Granger, Cierra                 4) Price, Taylor                  

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sterling  'A'                                                4:16.44   2  10   
     1) Stratton, Julie                 2) Daywalt, Candace               
     3) Felder, Ebony                   4) Wyatt, Ateera                  
  2 Bridgeton  'A'                                               4:18.92   2   8   
     1) Williams, Radayja               2) Hameed, Hassana                
     3) Thomas, Danyel                  4) Childers, Jonee                
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:20.56   2   6   
     1) Brandenburger, Jamie            2) Carrie, Michelle               
     3) Aurite, Erica                   4) Damato, Katherine              
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:21.35   2   4   
     1) Spencer, Erika                  2) Thorpe, Mary                   
     3) Byrd, Yaffa                     4) Maloney, Shannon               
  5 Buena  'A'                                                   4:22.51   2   2   
     1) Mangiaracina, Melinda           2) Leyrer, Emily                  
     3) Curcio, Courtney                4) Dickson, Aly                   
  6 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                    4:23.60   2   1   
     1) Carson, Annie                   2) DelDuca, Gia                   
     3) Poisel, Bridget                 4) Fortinio, Alyssa               
  7 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:36.16   2 
     1) Costa, Ashley                   2) Brown, Daysia                  
     3) Tripodi, Noelle                 4) Roynestad, Lauren              
  8 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville  'A'                            4:40.73   2 
     1) Wilson, Tyra                    2) Chandler, Jade                 
     3) Shoultz, Aliza                  4) Crump, Nigeria                 
  9 Highland  'A'                                                4:52.14   2 
     1) Kong, Annastasha                2) Herring, Kijai                 
     3) Watkins, Nylah                  4) Lantigua, Crystal              
 10 West Deptford  'A'                                           5:01.81   2 
     1) Quigley, Jannah                 2) Magyar, Julia                  
     3) Solimeo, Rebecca                4) Santana-McDonald, Drew         

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocean City  'A'                                              9:54.90   10   
     1) Stremme, Rachel                 2) Grisbaum, Epiphany             
     3) Brelsford, Mary Kate            4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  2 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                   10:22.20    8   
     1) McCrudden, Natalie              2) Fonshell, Julia                
     3) DeCoursey, Lauren               4) Raphelson, Meredith            
  3 Buena  'A'                                                  10:28.22    6   
     1) Biondi, Janessa                 2) Testa, Gina                    
     3) Sikking, Veronica               4) Siegle, Kristin                
  4 Sterling  'A'                                               10:38.51    4   
     1) Lombard, Amy                    2) Daywalt, Candace               
     3) Carter, Jo                      4) Stratton, Julie                
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                              10:42.57    2   
     1) O'Kane, Kelly                   2) Uzdanovics, Jordan             
     3) DiGregorio, Alexa               4) Fisher, Sarah                  
  6 West Deptford  'A'                                          10:46.69    1   
     1) Dean, Jennifer                  2) Palmer, Valerie                
     3) Charboneau, Rebecca             4) Knoblock, Karen                
  7 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    11:16.87  
     1) Natriello, Jessica              2) Wimmersberg, Amanda            
     3) Melillo, Gianna                 4) Verity, Devon                  
  8 Bridgeton  'A'                                              11:30.50  
     1) Almonte, Ashley                 2) Gould, Angelika                
     3) Williams, Radayja               4) Corely, Zamarah                
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    12:40.05  
     1) Bowen, Dana                     2) Neale, Victoria                
     3) DiGioranni, Samantha            4) McGrath, Rachel                
 10 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville  'A'                           12:57.00  
     1) Quintanilla, Kelly              2) Narvaez, Emely                 
     3) Ibanez, Jaihna                  4) Mobley, Cheyenne               

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City  'A'                                              4:31.96   4  10   
     1) Griswold, Shelley               2) Price, Taylor                  
     3) Granger, Cierra                 4) Grisbaum, Epiphany             
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                           4:34.83   4   8   
     1) Theriault, Claudia              2) Douglas, Elizabeth             
     3) Cooper, Vanessa                 4) Knoblock, Megan                
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:39.60   3   6   
     1) O'Kane, Kelly                   2) Hickman, Dominque              
     3) West, Colmia                    4) Fisher, Sarah                  
  4 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 4:43.86   3   4   
     1) lotozo, bela                    2) mckeown, gabriella             
     3) Selecki, Lizzy                  4) West, Destiny                  
  5 Buena  'A'                                                   4:45.76   3   2   
     1) DeFoor, Geena                   2) Kerr, Kali                     
     3) Gilliaino, Brooke               4) Biondi, Janessa                
  6 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                    4:50.81   4   1   
     1) Fonshell, Julia                 2) Buzzerd, Ana                   
     3) Sabia, Mary                     4) Raphelson, Meredith            
  7 Bridgeton  'A'                                               4:52.10   4 
     1) Mosley, Deja                    2) Goldsboro, Chardonnay          
     3) Corely, Zamarah                 4) Shaw, Tanyra                   
  8 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:52.19   3 
     1) Jones, Chezarae                 2) Thorpe, Mary                   
     3) Burrus, Donnella                4) Mokienko, Tania                
  9 Sterling  'A'                                                4:53.30   4 
     1) Adamski, Rachel                 2) Bass, Imani                    
     3) Thomas, Justine                 4) Rawlinson, Maiya               
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:57.48   4 
     1) Perini, Alyssa                  2) Lynch, Allie                   
     3) Mabanta, Sabrina                4) Hughes, Bridget                
 11 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     5:12.07   3 
     1) Roynestad, Lauren               2) Jackson, Jasmine               
     3) Johnson, Nikki                  4) Thier, Sydney                  
 12 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville  'A'                            6:26.82   3 
     1) Alston, D'Amonte                2) Brownlee, Quayana              
     3) Sharp, Ashant'E                 4) Jenkins, Tiffany               

Girls Distance Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City  'A'                                             12:34.63   2  10   
     1) Brelsford, Mary Kate            2) Granger, Cierra                
     3) Stremme, Rachel                 4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                          13:16.96   2   8   
     1) Kipp, Millie                    2) Cooper, Vanessa                
     3) Knoblock, Karen                 4) Knoblock, Megan                
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                              13:30.47   2   6   
     1) O'Kane, Kelly                   2) Fritz, Ava                     
     3) DiGregorio, Alexa               4) Fisher, Sarah                  
  4 Buena  'A'                                                  13:30.48   2   4   
     1) Sikking, Veronica               2) Kerr, Kali                     
     3) Testa, Gina                     4) Siegle, Kristin                
  5 Delran  'A'                                                 13:54.82   2   2   
     1) Daly, Elizabeth                 2) Wible, Erika                   
     3) Etter, Lauren                   4) Tattory, Maddy                 
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    14:10.55   2   1   
     1) Natriello, Jessica              2) Costa, Ashley                  
     3) Melillo, Gianna                 4) Verity, Devon                  
  7 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                   14:17.28   2 
     1) Rosengard, Cara                 2) Carson, Annie                  
     3) Levitt, Lauren                  4) Hoover, Holly                  
  8 Sterling  'A'                                               14:47.03   2 
     1) Carter, Jo                      2) Lombard, Amy                   
     3) Rawlinson, Maiya                4) Straub, Taylor                 
  9 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                14:47.79   2 
     1) young, rian                     2) lotozo, bela                   
     3) Bithell, Quinn                  4) West, Destiny                  
 10 Bridgeton  'A'                                              15:37.20   2 
     1) Shaw, Tanyra                    2) Gould, Angelika                
     3) Williams, Radayja               4) DeLaCruz, Luz                  
 11 Cumberland  'A'                                             16:01.51   2 
     1) Truett, DeJah                   2) Reves, Zakoyia                 
     3) Burrus, Donnella                4) Higbee, Tia                    
 12 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville  'A'                           17:06.64   2 
     1) Ibanez, Jaihna                  2) Utley, Raven                   
     3) Canda, Helen                    4) Mobley, Cheyenne               

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                   1:06.67   5  10   
     1) Dickson, Aly                    2) Brown, Tiffany                 
     3) Sturts, Casey                   4) Olsen, Andrea                  
  2 Sterling  'A'                                                1:11.92   5   8   
     1) Singleton, Alisha               2) Melton, Arianna                
     3) Daywalt, Candace                4) Vann, Mikela                   
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:14.50   5   6   
     1) Shannon, Zoe                    2) Tachdjian, Kelli               
     3) Petracci, Alexa                 4) Cooper, Kiersten               
  4 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:15.76   4   4   
     1) Edwards, Ashley                 2) Johnson, Nikki                 
     3) Tripodi, Noelle                 4) Wimmersberg, Amanda            
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:20.14   4   2   
     1) Wilson, Morgan                  2) Fritz, Ava                     
     3) Secaur, Felicia                 4) Carly, Margaret                
  6 Delran  'A'                                                  1:22.02   4   1   
     1) Reynolds, Quinn                 2) Woodington, Chelsea            
     3) Croly, Megan                    4) Blosfelds, Emma                
  7 Highland  'A'                                                1:24.99   3 
     1) Evans, Tiana                    2) Cawthorne, Taleya              
     3) Herring, Kijai                  4) Watkins, Nylah                 
  8 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 1:26.79   3 
     1) young, rian                     2) johnstone, alyse               
     3) Selecki, Lizzy                  4) jacoby, victoria               
 -- Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville  'A'                                 DQ   3  Trail leg violation
     1) Cole, Katlyn                    2) Pierce, Simone                 
     3) Dazilme, Dominique              4) Deveaux, Taylor                

Girls High Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bischof, Gina f              Bishop Eustace P                4-10.00    5   
  1 Lynch, Allie                 Bishop Eustace P                4-10.00    5   
  3 Jones, Naomi                 Highland                        4-08.50    4   
  4 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May R                4-06.25    0.50
  4 Melton, Arianna              Sterling                        4-06.25    3   
  6 Chmiel, Jessica              Northern Burling                4-06.00    2   
  6 Tripodi, Noelle              Northern Burling                4-06.00    2   
  6 Bass, Imani                  Sterling                        4-06.00    3   
  6 Theriault, Claudia           West Deptford                   4-06.00    1   
 10 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                   4-04.00    1   
 10 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                        4-04.00    4   
 12 sulecki, lizzie              Lower Cape May R                4-02.00    0.50
 -- Biondi, Janessa              Buena                                NH  
 -- Spencer, Erika               Cumberland                           NH  
 -- Ruiz, Raquel                 Bridgeton                            NH  
 -- Thomas, Danyel               Bridgeton                            NH  
 -- Maloney, Megan               Cumberland                           NH  
 -- Poisel, Bridget              Hmhs                                 NH  
 -- Stremme, Erin                Ocean City                           NH  
 -- Sabia, Mary                  Hmhs                                 NH  
 -- Siegle, Kristin              Buena                                NH  
 -- Tarves, Shannon              Ocean City                           NH  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Two                                                     
                   1  Bishop Eustace Prep                9-08.00      10
                   2  Highland                           9-00.50       8
                   3  Sterling                           9-00.25       6
                   4  Northern Burlington                9-00.00       4
                   5  West Deptford                      8-10.00       2
                   6  Lower Cape May Regional            8-08.25       1

Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturts, Casey                Buena                          10-00.00    4   
  2 Theriault, Claudia           West Deptford                   9-06.00    5   
  3 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                   9-00.00    5   
  4 Thomas, Justine              Sterling                        8-06.00    3   
  5 Marco, Danielle              Sterling                        7-06.00    3   
  5 mcdowell, jessica            Lower Cape May R                7-06.00    1   
  5 Kaluiokalani, Cheyanne       Delran                          7-06.00    2   
  5 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                          7-06.00    2   
  9 Testa, Lisa                  Buena                           7-00.00    4   
 10 Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland                      6-00.00    0.50
 10 jacoby, victoria             Lower Cape May R                6-00.00    1   
 10 Maloney, Shannon             Cumberland                      6-00.00    0.50
 -- Lange, Rebecca               Highland                             NH  
 -- Onuoha, Erica                Highland                             NH 

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Two                                                     
                   1  West Deptford                     18-06.00      10
                   2  Buena                             17-00.00       8
                   3  Sterling                          16-00.00       6
                   4  Delran                            15-00.00       4
                   5  Lower Cape May Regional           13-06.00       2
                   6  Cumberland                        12-00.00       1 

Girls Long Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling               16-02.25    5   
  2 Dawkins, Kylyn               Cumberland                     15-07.75    1   
  3 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown                      15-05.00    4   
  3 East, Khaina                 Northern Burling               15-05.00    5   
  5 mckeown, gabriella           Lower Cape May R               14-09.25    0.50
  6 Bass, Imani                  Sterling                       14-07.25    3   
  7 Brandenburger, Jamie         Bishop Eustace P               14-06.25    2   
  8 Childers, Jonee              Bridgeton                      14-04.25  
  9 Felder, Ebony                Sterling                       14-04.00    3   
 10 Palacki, Hayley              Hmhs                           14-03.50  
 11 Brown, Tiffany               Buena                          14-03.00  
 12 Mosley, Deja                 Bridgeton                      14-01.50  
 13 Bischof, Gina f              Bishop Eustace P               14-01.50    2   
 14 Leyrer, Emily                Buena                          13-09.00  
 14 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                  13-09.00  
 16 lotozo, bela                 Lower Cape May R               13-08.75    0.50
 17 DelDuca, Gia                 Hmhs                           13-08.25  
 18 Theriault, Claudia           West Deptford                  13-07.75  
 19 Fritz, Ava                   Woodstown                      13-06.50    4   
 20 Rodovalho, Bianca            Delran                         13-02.50  
 21 Reves, Zakoyia               Cumberland                     12-11.75    1   
 22 Abdill, Claire               Delran                         11-10.25  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Two                                                     
                   1  Northern Burlington               31-07.25      10
                   2  Woodstown                         28-11.50       8
                   3  Sterling                          28-11.25       6
                   4  Bishop Eustace Prep               28-07.75       4
                   5  Cumberland                        28-07.50       2
                   6  Lower Cape May Regional           28-06.00       1
                   7  Bridgeton                         28-05.75       0
                   8  Buena                             28-00.00       0
                   9  Haddonfield Memorial              27-11.75       0
                  10  West Deptford                     27-04.75       0
                  11  Delran                            25-00.75       0

Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown                      35-07.00    3   
  2 East, Khaina                 Northern Burling               34-02.50    5   
  3 Wyatt, Ateera                Sterling                       34-02.25    4   
  4 Dawkins, Kylyn               Cumberland                     32-08.00    2   
  5 Pascocello, Erica            Hmhs                           31-08.00  
  6 Ruiz, Raquel                 Bridgeton                      31-05.00    1   
  7 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling               31-00.00    5   
  8 Melton, Arianna              Sterling                       30-11.25    4   
  9 Shoultz, Aliza               Cam Cty Tech S                 30-07.25    0.50
 10 Reves, Zakoyia               Cumberland                     30-04.25    2   
 11 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       30-03.75  
 12 Leyrer, Emily                Buena                          30-03.00  
 13 Crump, Nigeria               Cam Cty Tech S                 29-10.50    0.50
 14 Rodovalho, Bianca            Delran                         29-07.50  
 14 Thompson, Destiny            Bridgeton                      29-07.50    1   
 16 Evans, Tiana                 Highland                       28-08.75  
 17 DelDuca, Gia                 Hmhs                           28-08.50  
 18 Brown, Tiffany               Buena                          28-05.00  
 19 Fritz, Ava                   Woodstown                      27-11.25    3   
 20 Moreno, Madison              West Deptford                  27-04.00  
 21 ruchser, jamie               Lower Cape May R               25-05.50  
 21 johnstone, alyse             Lower Cape May R               25-05.50  
 -- Bren, Alexa                  Delran                             FOUL  
 -- Cooper, Kiersten             West Deptford                      FOUL  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Two                                                     
                   1  Northern Burlington               65-02.50      10
                   2  Sterling                          65-01.50       8
                   3  Woodstown                         63-06.25       6
                   4  Cumberland                        63-00.25       4
                   5  Bridgeton                         61-00.50       2
                   6  Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville      60-05.75       1
                   7  Haddonfield Memorial              60-04.50       0
                   8  Highland                          59-00.50       0
                   9  Buena                             58-08.00       0
                  10  Lower Cape May Regional           50-11.00       0

Girls Shot Put Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton                      35-03.50    5   
  2 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                      33-11.00    5   
  3 Martorano, Makenzie          Highland                       33-00.00    4   
  4 Satchell, Tyra               Sterling                       32-06.00    3   
  5 Onuoha, Erica                Highland                       32-05.25    4   
  6 Miro, Jasmine                Buena                          31-10.50    2   
  7 Melton, Arianna              Sterling                       30-07.50    3   
  8 Johnson, Marthalyn           West Deptford                  30-06.00    1   
  9 Gerlach, Jean                Hmhs                           29-10.00    0.50
 10 Brown, Lynn                  Buena                          28-10.75    2   
 11 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Northern Burling               28-08.50  
 12 Mulvenna, Alexandra          Hmhs                           28-01.00    0.50
 13 Turner, Bianca               Woodstown                      27-10.00  
 14 Pierce, Brianna              West Deptford                  27-07.00    1   
 14 Murray, Myra                 Northern Burling               27-07.00  
 16 Vanderburg, Leslie           Delran                         27-06.25  
 17 mcdowell, jessica            Lower Cape May R               26-11.50  
 18 Maltman, Kirsten             Woodstown                      26-08.00  
 19 Deveaux, Taylor              Cam Cty Tech S                 26-06.00  
 20 Boyd, Brianna                Delran                         26-05.25  
 21 knudsen, nicole              Lower Cape May R               26-05.00  
 22 Burrus, Mahogany             Cumberland                     24-11.50  
 23 Birdsall, Courtney           Cumberland                     23-06.00  
 24 Williams, Arianna            Cam Cty Tech S                 20-07.00  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Two                                                     
                   1  Bridgeton                         69-02.50      10
                   2  Highland                          65-05.25       8
                   3  Sterling                          63-01.50       6
                   4  Buena                             60-09.25       4
                   5  West Deptford                     58-01.00       2
                   6  Haddonfield Memorial              57-11.00       1
                   7  Northern Burlington               56-03.50       0
                   8  Woodstown                         54-06.00       0
                   9  Delran                            53-11.50       0
                  10  Lower Cape May Regional           53-04.50       0
                  11  Cumberland                        48-05.50       0
                  12  Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville      47-01.00       0

Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                        100-05    5   
  2 Jenkins, Chanel              Sterling                          98-02    3   
  3 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton                         93-02    5   
  4 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City                        87-02    4   
  5 Johnson, Marthalyn           West Deptford                     86-11    2   
  6 Turner, Bianca               Woodstown                         86-06  
  7 Conrad, Ashley               Ocean City                        84-04    4   
  8 Miro, Jasmine                Buena                             81-03    1   
  9 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Northern Burling                  78-08    0.50
 10 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                     77-07    2   
 11 Murray, Myra                 Northern Burling                  76-07    0.50
 12 Cartier, Marissa             Buena                             74-09    1   
 13 knudsen, nicole              Lower Cape May R                  74-06  
 14 barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                            73-10  
 15 Meidt, Melissa               Hmhs                              69-07  
 16 Satchell, Tyra               Sterling                          67-09    3   
 17 Wunder, Carrie               Lower Cape May R                  67-03  
 18 Hoyt, Elizabeth              Delran                            66-07  
 19 Coleman, Ashley              Highland                          65-03  
 20 Chadwick, Katherine          Highland                          61-01  
 21 Baldwin-Montgomery, Tomo     Hmhs                              59-11  
 22 Birdsall, Courtney           Cumberland                        59-02  
 23 Sheppard, Jaquoia            Cam Cty Tech S                    57-02  
 24 Galloway, Talia              Cam Cty Tech S                    54-07  
 25 Burrus, Mahogany             Cumberland                        52-01  
 -- Stanford, Deshjai            Woodstown                          FOUL  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Two                                                     
                   1  Bridgeton                           193-07      10
                   2  Ocean City                          171-06       8
                   3  Sterling                            165-11       6
                   4  West Deptford                       164-06       4
                   5  Buena                               156-00       2
                   6  Northern Burlington                 155-03       1
                   7  Lower Cape May Regional             141-09       0
                   8  Delran                              140-05       0
                   9  Haddonfield Memorial                129-06       0
                  10  Highland                            126-04       0
                  11  Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville        111-09       0
                  12  Cumberland                          111-03       0 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                         100-11    5   
  2 Wyatt, Ateera                Sterling                          98-09    5   
  3 sulecki, lizzie              Lower Cape May R                  98-06    4   
  4 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                         98-04    3   
  5 Brown, Lynn                  Buena                             95-01    1   
  6 Deveaux, Taylor              Cam Cty Tech S                    92-01  
  7 Lucas, Georgia               Woodstown                         91-09    0.50
  8 Barrick, Liza                Ocean City                        91-08    2   
  9 mcdowell, jessica            Lower Cape May R                  91-03    4   
 10 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City                        81-05    2   
 11 Meidt, Colleen               Hmhs                              77-08  
 11 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                         77-08    3   
 13 Bond, Sydney                 Buena                             77-07    1   
 14 Maltman, Kirsten             Woodstown                         71-09    0.50
 15 Johnson, Marthalyn           West Deptford                     70-01  
 16 Paraskewich, Hailey          Cumberland                        69-04  
 17 Silva, Andrea                Highland                          69-00  
 18 Sauro, Julianna              Delran                            67-06  
 19 Onuoha, Erica                Highland                          66-09  
 20 Rosen, Sasha                 Hmhs                              64-02  
 21 Stinson, Marissa             Northern Burling                  59-00  
 22 Seminario, Samantha          Northern Burling                  58-07  
 23 Wallace, Sunshine            Cumberland                        57-01  
 24 Boyd, Brianna                Delran                            56-02  
 25 Gonzalez, Stephanie          West Deptford                     52-03  
 -- Galloway, Talia              Cam Cty Tech S                       ND  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Two                                                     
                   1  Sterling                            199-08      10
                   2  Lower Cape May Regional             189-09       8
                   3  Bridgeton                           176-00       6
                   4  Ocean City                          173-01       4
                   5  Buena                               172-08       2
                   6  Woodstown                           163-06       1
                   7  Haddonfield Memorial                141-10       0
                   8  Highland                            135-09       0
                   9  Cumberland                          126-05       0
                  10  Delran                              123-08       0
                  11  West Deptford                       122-04       0
                  12  Northern Burlington                 117-07       0

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Three
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thaler, Valerie              Millville                       1:05.03  12   3.33
  2 Sanfilippo, Jenna            Hammonton                       1:06.03  12   2.66
  3 Ellis, Aaliyah               Millville                       1:09.91  12   3.33
  4 Davis, MyAngel               Millville                       1:10.01  12   3.33
  5 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                       1:12.39  12   2.66
  6 Jarolmen, Lindsey            Absegami                        1:15.53  11   1.33
  7 Labb, Noel                   Hammonton                       1:16.21  12   2.66
  8 Cinelli, Karli               Cherokee                        1:16.80  10 
  9 Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown                    1:17.98  11   2   
 10 Kelly, Marnee                Williamstown                    1:18.52  11   2   
 11 Frustaci, Angelica           Cherokee                        1:19.00  10 
 12 Monaghan, Marissa            Williamstown                    1:20.29  11   2   
 13 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                        1:22.35  11   1.33
 14 Labastida, Raquel            Absegami                        1:23.52  11   1.33
 -- Foglia, Madison              Cherokee                             DQ  10  DQ- Lead leg violati

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points                 
                ========================================================                 
                Three                                                                    
                   1  Millville                          3:24.95      10                 
                   2  Hammonton                          3:34.63       8                 
                   3  Williamstown                       3:56.79       6                 
                   4  Absegami                           4:01.40       4  

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                  49.79   7  10   
     1) Iannone, Danielle               2) Dawkins, Maya                  
     3) Strauss, Jess                   4) Montague, Elizabeth            
  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                              50.01   7   8   
     1) Davis-HInes, Daijah             2) Lavallias, Christine           
     3) Brown, Alexis                   4) Terrell, Alicia                
  3 Williamstown  'A'                                              51.00   7   6   
     1) Nwachukwu, Amanda               2) Ritter, Naquil                 
     3) Onuoha, Cindy                   4) Nwachukwu, Amy                 
  4 Clearview  'A'                                                 51.68   7   4   
     1) Lin, Jordan                     2) Lynch, Shannon                 
     3) Camp, Katherine                 4) Congdon, Sarah                 
  5 Millville  'A'                                                 52.14   7   2   
     1) Blout, Bryanna                  2) Wise, Kwanaya                  
     3) Bethune, Bakirah                4) Gaines, Imani                  
  6 Lenape  'A'                                                    52.44   6   1   
     1) Benson, Lauren                  2) Bailey, Dahila                 
     3) De Karfft, Meakena              4) Maynes, Samantha               
  7 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                          52.64   7 
     1) Bryant, Jessica                 2) Miller, Lauren                 
     3) Stanley, Christina              4) Campbell, Chelsea              
  8 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  52.96   6 
     1) Spencer, Argiea                 2) Muhammad, Aisha                
     3) Ponce, Adina                    4) Dennis, Seiarah                
  9 Absegami  'A'                                                  53.68   6 
     1) Hubbard, Mariah                 2) Biddulph, Abigail              
     3) Polistina, Sarah                4) Nurse, Genira                  
 10 Moorestown  'A'                                                53.90   6 
     1) Darmo, Allison                  2) Botinelli, Bridgette           
     3) Fan, Jessica                    4) Lis, Kirsten                   
 11 Seneca  'A'                                                    55.24   6 
     1) O'Brien, Kelsey                 2) White, Tiara                   
     3) Bohi, Rebecca                   4) Johnson, Kayla                 
 12 Hammonton  'A'                                                 56.03   6 
     1) DeMarco, Sierra                 2) Pagan, Gabriella               
     3) Iannaco, Erica                  4) Sanfilippo, Jenna              

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Open Three
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:57.69   4 
     1) Paige, Quachir                  2) Atkinson, Angelina             
     3) Person, Melanie                 4) Christine, Nieada              
  2 Williamstown  'A'                                            2:02.32   4 
     1) Roseboro, Kayla                 2) Lusby, Jinee                   
     3) Ashiru, DeeDee                  4) Oliveto, Laura                 
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                2:03.34   3 
     1) Weiner, Hannah                  2) Davis, Emily                   
     3) Gaines, Zhane                   4) DiGeambeardino, Mia            
  4 Lenape  'A'                                                  2:03.59   4 
     1) Sharp, Gabby                    2) Wright, Aliya                  
     3) Mills, Gabriela                 4) Colucci, Eryka                 
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                2:04.33   3 
     1) Stringer, ChristL               2) McGill, Kiara                  
     3) Hughes, Karen                   4) Young, Sakai                   
  6 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        2:05.01   1 
     1) Ostrow, Shayna                  2) Tran, Elena                    
     3) Taylor, Mollie                  4) Iuliucci, Katheryn             
  7 Millville  'A'                                               2:05.69   4 
     1) Pressley, Gabrielle             2) Miller, Madison                
     3) Rowland, Alexis                 4) Salaam, Taharah                
  8 Hammonton  'A'                                               2:08.33   1 
     1) Calderone, Elizabeth            2) Ranere, Nicole                 
     3) Lee, Taylor                     4) Worrell, Alyssa                
  9 Clearview  'A'                                               2:08.63   1 
     1) Cromley, Jennifer               2) Memis, Kayla                   
     3) Maher, Samantha                 4) Vick, Christina                
 10 Seneca  'A'                                                  2:10.93   2 
     1) Feaster, Brianna                2) Kazokas, Colleen               
     3) Brennan, Sinead                 4) Carlin, Kaylee                 
 11 Absegami  'A'                                                2:17.72   2 
     1) Culhane, Iyana                  2) Thomas, Kiyanna                
     3) Amarri, Monnia                  4) Sanchez-Zevaxos, Diana         

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:45.11   7  10   
     1) Davis-HInes, Daijah             2) Terrell, Alicia                
     3) Lavallias, Christine            4) Brown, Alexis                  
  2 Millville  'A'                                               1:49.54   7   8   
     1) Hargrove, Tiesha                2) Dermen, Kaitlyn                
     3) Bethune, Bakirah                4) Gaines, Imani                  
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               1:50.20   7   6   
     1) Lin, Jordan                     2) Camp, Katherine                
     3) Lynch, Shannon                  4) Congdon, Sarah                 
  4 Lenape  'A'                                                  1:52.14   7   4   
     1) Bailey, Dahila                  2) Maynes, Samantha               
     3) Spellman, Haley                 4) LaRosa, Sabrina                
  5 Absegami  'A'                                                1:53.66   6   2   
     1) Hubbard, Mariah                 2) Biddulph, Abigail              
     3) Garcia, Desiree                 4) Nurse, Genira                  
  6 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:56.12   6   1   
     1) Lis, Kirsten                    2) Fan, Jessica                   
     3) Darmo, Allison                  4) Botinelli, Bridgette           
  7 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:56.24   7 
     1) Miller, Lauren                  2) McIntosh, Jessica              
     3) Cepero, Cianni                  4) Creagh, Brandi                 
  8 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:56.61   6 
     1) DeMarco, Sierra                 2) Pagan, Gabriella               
     3) Butcher, Shontiana              4) Conway, Courtney               
  9 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:56.65   6 
     1) Foglia, Madison                 2) French, Megan                  
     3) Schneeweis, Savanna             4) Fernandez, Lua                 
 10 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:57.25   6 
     1) Thompson, Erin                  2) Rhodes, Samiyah                
     3) Scardino, Danielle              4) Ponce, Adina                   
 11 Williamstown  'A'                                            2:02.34   6 
     1) Price, Jamira                   2) Fleming, Tori                  
     3) Anderson, Sydney                4) Anderson, Amber                
 12 Seneca  'A'                                                  2:04.85   7 
     1) Barbour, Kimberly               2) Breslin, Meghan                
     3) Catalano, Nicolette             4) D'Auria, Lauren                

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            4:13.10   3  10   
     1) Kane, Sabehah                   2) Williams, Raven                
     3) Sturdivant, Miyah               4) Davis-HInes, Daijah            
  2 Clearview  'A'                                               4:19.13   3   8   
     1) Congdon, Sarah                  2) Lin, Jordan                    
     3) Henry, Lydia                    4) Lynch, Shannon                 
  3 Millville  'A'                                               4:24.30   3   6   
     1) Blout, Bryanna                  2) Hargrove, Tiesha               
     3) Dermen, Kaitlyn                 4) Wiggins, Taejonah              
  4 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:31.68   3   4   
     1) Fahy, Erin                      2) Oliveto, Laura                 
     3) Kelly, Marnee                   4) Monaghan, Marissa              
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:37.62   3   2   
     1) McAdams, Jess                   2) Larosa, Carly                  
     3) French, Megan                   4) Schneeweis, Savanna            
  6 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:53.84   3   1   
     1) Bizup, Amber                    2) Iannaco, Erica                 
     3) Schenker, Julia                 4) Butcher, Shontiana             

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville  'A'                                              10:06.01   2  10   
     1) Armstead, Rachell               2) Blout, Bryanna                 
     3) Simpkins, Alyssa                4) Springsteadah, McKenzie        
  2 Hammonton  'A'                                              10:08.81   2   8   
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Martinez, Brianni              
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin                4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
  3 Williamstown  'A'                                           10:31.05   2   6   
     1) Onuoha, Cindy                   2) Folaranmi, Esther              
     3) Myers, Morgan                   4) Markey, Kady                   
  4 Clearview  'A'                                              10:36.84   2   4   
     1) Henry, Lydia                    2) Schaeffer, Emily               
     3) Stumpf, Courtney                4) Lynch, Katharine               
  5 Timber Creek  'A'                                           10:47.27   2   2   
     1) Kane, Sabehah                   2) Walker, Maleeyah               
     3) Lavallias, Sade                 4) Shipotofsky, Janelle           
  6 Lenape  'A'                                                 10:50.49   2   1   
     1) Londregan, Tessa                2) Vicente, Brenna                
     3) McGrogan, Jenn                  4) Restivo, Lizzy                 
  7 Moorestown  'A'                                             10:52.78   2 
     1) Warren, Heather                 2) Barakat, Sabrina               
     3) Farmer, Madeline                4) Thoma, Aura                    
  8 Cherokee  'A'                                               10:54.07   2 
     1) Gernhardt, Megan                2) Kromish, Kassandra             
     3) Moraschi, Izzi                  4) Vassalotti, Gabriella          
  9 Oakcrest  'A'                                               11:37.62   2 
     1) Hutter, Jessica                 2) Fraone, Jessica                
     3) Myers, Pamela                   4) Raymond, Alyssa                
 10 Seneca  'A'                                                 11:44.58   2 
     1) Bunnell, Josie                  2) Horn, Kirsten                  
     3) Hoban, Jessica                  4) Jones, Emily                   
 11 Absegami  'A'                                               12:12.17   2 
     1) Fischer, Christina              2) Sanchez-Zevaxos, Diana         
     3) Hawn, Jackie                    4) Beaufils, Aleesha              
 12 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       12:20.16   2 
     1) Roncace, Isabelle               2) Silverman, Emily               
     3) McCormack, Rebecca              4) Roncace, Emma                  

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:16.81   6  10   
     1) Nwachukwu, Amy                  2) Agbai, Nicole                  
     3) Nwachukwu, Amanda               4) Ajimoko, Vickie                
  2 Absegami  'A'                                                4:32.13   6   8   
     1) Jarolmen, Lindsey               2) Nurse, Genira                  
     3) Garcia, Desiree                 4) Edwards, Rachel                
  3 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        4:37.66   6   6   
     1) Bryant, Jessica                 2) Campbell, Chelsea              
     3) Cepero, Cianni                  4) Berman, Madeline               
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                4:43.56   6   4   
     1) Dennis, Seiarah                 2) Muhammad, Aisha                
     3) Spencer, Argiea                 4) Madamba, Maggie                
  5 Clearview  'A'                                               4:53.34   5   2   
     1) Eisenhardt, Evelyn              2) Cydis, Madison                 
     3) Meiskey, Michaela               4) Palese, Stephanie              
  6 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:57.51   6   1   
     1) Iannone, Danielle               2) Montague, Elizabeth            
     3) Strauss, Jess                   4) Dawkins, Maya                  
  7 Lenape  'A'                                                  5:00.11   5 
     1) Benson, Lauren                  2) Colucci, Eryka                 
     3) Wright, Aliya                   4) Perra, Gayani                  
  8 Millville  'A'                                               5:01.80   6 
     1) Wiggins, Taejonah               2) Rhett, Lamera                  
     3) Thaler, Valerie                 4) Smith, Amanda                  
  9 Hammonton  'A'                                               5:01.88   5 
     1) Plummer, Jennifer               2) DeMarco, Sierra                
     3) Bizup, Amber                    4) Pagano, Valerie                
 10 Seneca  'A'                                                  5:03.15   5 
     1) Horner, Julie                   2) Johnson, Kayla                 
     3) Sindell, Nicole                 4) Kurp, Bridget                  
 11 Timber Creek  'A'                                            5:07.08   5 
     1) Crawley, Aarynn                 2) Williams, Raven                
     3) Tyler, Sydnee                   4) Hopkins, Natalie               

Girls Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville  'A'                                              12:52.24   3  10   
     1) Thaler, Victoria                2) Rhett, Lamera                  
     3) Smith, Amanda                   4) Springsteadah, McKenzie        
  2 Williamstown  'A'                                           13:06.76   3   8   
     1) Myers, Morgan                   2) Agbai, Nicole                  
     3) Markey, Kady                    4) Ajimoko, Vickie                
  3 Lenape  'A'                                                 13:10.39   3   6   
     1) McGee, Emily                    2) Franklin, Camille              
     3) Londregan, Annie                4) Ryan, Maeve                    
  4 Moorestown  'A'                                             13:13.17   3   4   
     1) Cickavage, Genevieve            2) Botinelli, Bridgette           
     3) Warren, Heather                 4) Cooper, Natalie                
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                               13:23.21   3   2   
     1) Moraschi, Ally                  2) Dawkins, Maya                  
     3) Miller, Sarah                   4) McAdams, Jess                  
  6 Clearview  'A'                                              13:38.81   3   1   
     1) Lynch, Katharine                2) Lynch, Shannon                 
     3) Palese, Stephanie               4) Henry, Lydia                   
  7 Hammonton  'A'                                              14:13.78   3 
     1) Massey, Isabella                2) Berenato, Samantha             
     3) Rehmann, Erin                   4) MacKenzie, Tabitha             
  8 Seneca  'A'                                                 14:18.67   3 
     1) Horn, Kirsten                   2) Horner, Julie                  
     3) Tocci, Lauren                   4) Kurp, Bridget                  
  9 Timber Creek  'A'                                           14:18.70   3 
     1) Lavallias, Sade                 2) Tyler, Sydnee                  
     3) Tine, Alexis                    4) Shipotofsky, Janelle           
 10 Absegami  'A'                                               14:47.40   3 
     1) Khalid, Muniza                  2) Garcia, Desiree                
     3) Labastida, Raquel               4) Kuharik, Hannah                
 11 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       14:51.78   3 
     1) Lewis, Emily                    2) Creagh, Brandi                 
     3) Marchetti, Nicole               4) Ranes, Gillian                 
 12 Oakcrest  'A'                                               14:52.69   3 
     1) Fraone, Jessica                 2) Raymond, Alyssa                
     3) Hutter, Jessica                 4) Myers, Pamela                  
 13 Triton  'A'                                                 14:56.98   3 
     1) Nye, Allison                    2) Joseph, Geneseret              
     3) Stone, Samantha                 4) Derham, Melanie                

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville  'A'                                               1:06.69   7  10   
     1) Armstead, Rachell               2) Hargrove, Tiesha               
     3) Ellis, Aaliyah                  4) Davis, MyAngel                 
  2 Lenape  'A'                                                  1:11.15   6   8   
     1) Cox, Allison                    2) LaRosa, Sabrina                
     3) Maynes, Samantha                4) Bailey, Dahila                 
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:12.11   7   6   
     1) Conway, Courtney                2) Sanfilippo, Jenna              
     3) Peterson, Kelsey                4) Labb, Noel                     
  4 Absegami  'A'                                                1:16.76   6   4   
     1) Jarolmen, Lindsey               2) Bates, Taylor                  
     3) Beaufils, Aleesha               4) Edwards, Rachel                
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:19.35   6   2   
     1) Cinelli, Karli                  2) Foglia, Madison                
     3) Frustaci, Angelica              4) Knittel, Alexis                
 -- Cherry Hill East  'A'                                             DQ   7  Anchor Missed hurdle
     1) Miller, Lauren                  2) Garemore, Grace                
     3) McIntosh, Jessica               4) Campbell, Chelsea              

Girls High Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terrell, Alicia              Timber Creek                    5-02.00    4   
  2 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East                5-00.00    5   
  3 Ellis, Aaliyah               Millville                       4-10.25    3   
  4 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East                4-10.00    5   
  4 Fahy, Erin                   Williamstown                    4-10.00    2   
  6 McGettigan, Kathryn          Moorestown                      4-08.00    1   
  6 Warren, Heather              Moorestown                      4-08.00    1   
  6 Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown                    4-08.00    2   
  6 Saldano, Cierra              Millville                       4-08.00    3   
 10 Snyder, Caroline             Oakcrest                        4-06.25    0.50
 11 Labb, Noel                   Hammonton                       4-06.00  
 11 Brown, Alexis                Timber Creek                    4-06.00    4   
 11 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                        4-06.00  
 14 Madamba, Maggie              Oakcrest                        4-04.00    0.50
 14 Packard, Jessica             Seneca                          4-04.00  
 14 Biddulph, Abigail            Absegami                        4-04.00  
 17 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                       4-02.00  
 17 O'Brien, Kelsey              Seneca                          4-02.00  
 -- Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                             NH  
 -- Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                             NH  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Three                                                   
                   1  Cherry Hill East                   9-10.00      10
                   2  Timber Creek                       9-08.00       8
                   3  Millville                          9-06.25       6
                   4  Williamstown                       9-06.00       4
                   5  Moorestown                         9-04.00       2
                   6  Oakcrest                           8-10.25       1
                   7  Absegami                           8-10.00       0
                   8  Hammonton                          8-08.00       0
                   9  Seneca                             8-06.00       0

Girls Pole Vault Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elder, Alexandra             Moorestown                     11-00.00    5   
  2 Waldron, Emily               Triton                         10-06.00    3   
  3 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville                       9-06.00    4   
  4 Sockwell, Haleigh            Millville                       9-00.00    4   
  5 Deam, Karly                  Moorestown                      8-06.00    5   
  6 Colucci, Eryka               Lenape                          8-00.00    2   
  7 Polistina, Sarah             Absegami                        8-00.00    1   
  8 FitzPatrick, Caroline        Hammonton                       7-06.00    0.50
  8 Raymond, Alyssa              Oakcrest                        7-06.00  
  8 Gray, Christine              Triton                          7-06.00    3   
  8 Sharp, Gabby                 Lenape                          7-06.00    2   
  8 Maira, Emilee                Seneca                          7-06.00  
 13 Siconolfi, Gina              Hammonton                       7-00.00    0.50
 14 Biddulph, Abigail            Absegami                        6-06.00    1   
 15 Bohi, Rebecca                Seneca                          6-00.00  
 15 Haught, Emma                 Cherry Hill East                6-00.00  
 15 Hutter, Jessica              Oakcrest                        6-00.00  
 -- Iuliucci, Katheryn           Cherry Hill East                     NH  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Three                                                   
                   1  Moorestown                        19-06.00      10
                   2  Millville                         18-06.00       8
                   3  Triton                            18-00.00       6
                   4  Lenape                            15-06.00       4
                   5  Absegami                          14-06.00       2
                   5  Hammonton                         14-06.00       1
                   7  Seneca                            13-06.00       0
                   7  Oakcrest                          13-06.00       0

Girls Long Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                         16-03.50    5   
  2 Cox, Allison                 Lenape                         15-10.00    5   
  3 Ellis, Aaliyah               Millville                      15-09.75    4   
  4 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                      15-06.00    4   
  5 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                       15-02.00    0.50
  6 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                       14-10.50    1   
  7 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               14-09.75    3   
  8 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest                       14-09.00    2   
  9 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown                   14-06.50  
 10 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East               14-05.25    3   
 11 Madamba, Maggie              Oakcrest                       14-00.00    2   
 12 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                      13-10.50  
 13 Kane, Sabehah                Timber Creek                   13-09.25  
 14 Dawkins, Maya                Cherokee                       13-08.00    1   
 15 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton                      13-05.25  
 16 Nurse, Genira                Absegami                       13-03.50    0.50
 17 Anderson, Amber              Williamstown                   13-02.00  
 18 Packard, Jessica             Seneca                         12-11.25  
 19 Lavallias, Christine         Timber Creek                   12-06.00  
 20 White, Tiara                 Seneca                         11-09.50  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Three                                                   
                   1  Lenape                            32-01.50      10
                   2  Millville                         31-03.75       8
                   3  Cherry Hill East                  29-03.00       6
                   4  Oakcrest                          28-09.00       4
                   5  Cherokee                          28-06.50       2
                   6  Absegami                          28-05.50       1
                   7  Williamstown                      27-08.50       0
                   8  Hammonton                         27-03.75       0
                   9  Timber Creek                      26-03.25       0
                  10  Seneca                            24-08.75       0

Girls Triple Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                       35-10.00    5   
  2 Davis-HInes, Daijah          Timber Creek                   33-02.25    4   
  3 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                       31-10.50    5   
  4 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               31-07.25    3   
  5 Hargrove, Tiesha             Millville                      31-03.50    1   
  6 Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown                   30-05.00    2   
  7 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East               30-02.00    3   
  8 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                       29-08.00  
  9 Onuoha, Cindy                Williamstown                   29-07.50    2   
  9 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                   29-07.50    4   
 11 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                      29-06.25    0.50
 12 MacKenzie, Tabitha           Hammonton                      29-00.00    0.50
 13 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                       28-04.50  
 14 Wise, Kwanaya                Millville                      28-01.50    1   
 15 Scardino, Danielle           Oakcrest                       27-04.25  
 16 Snyder, Caroline             Oakcrest                       25-11.00  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Three                                                   
                   1  Cherokee                          67-08.50      10
                   2  Timber Creek                      62-09.75       8
                   3  Cherry Hill East                  61-09.25       6
                   4  Williamstown                      60-00.50       4
                   5  Millville                         59-05.00       2
                   6  Hammonton                         58-06.25       1
                   7  Absegami                          58-00.50       0
                   8  Oakcrest                          53-03.25       0

Girls Shot Put Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                   36-07.00    5   
  2 Beaufils, Aleesha            Absegami                       32-09.00    4   
  3 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                     32-06.00  
  4 Adams, Victoria              Millville                      31-10.50    3   
  5 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                      31-02.75    0.50
  6 Ellis, Tashea                Cherry Hill East               31-00.00    2   
  7 Belle, Desiree               Millville                      30-09.50    3   
  8 Ellerson, Torissa            Timber Creek                   30-06.50    1   
  9 Smith, Damali                Absegami                       30-01.00    4   
 10 Dubose, Briana               Williamstown                   28-09.00    5   
 11 Bryan, Kayln                 Seneca                         28-01.00  
 12 DiVito, Michelle             Cherry Hill East               27-01.75    2   
 13 Gibson, Tatyana              Timber Creek                   27-01.50    1   
 14 Capoferri, Candace           Hammonton                      26-06.50  
 15 Cartwright, Kara             Clearview                      25-11.00    0.50
 16 Corkery, Courtney            Lenape                         25-05.75  
 17 Amoriello, Macie             Hammonton                      24-03.00  
 18 Canavos, Janelle             Lenape                         24-02.00  
 19 Michael, Amanda              Seneca                         23-02.50  
 20 Trigiani, Brooke             Moorestown                     22-11.00  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Three                                                   
                   1  Williamstown                      65-04.00      10
                   2  Absegami                          62-10.00       8
                   3  Millville                         62-08.00       6
                   4  Cherry Hill East                  58-01.75       4
                   5  Timber Creek                      57-08.00       2
                   6  Clearview                         57-01.75       1
                   7  Moorestown                        55-05.00       0
                   8  Seneca                            51-03.50       0
                   9  Hammonton                         50-09.50       0
                  10  Lenape                            49-07.75       0

Girls Discus Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                       107-02    5   
  2 Hoffing, Rachel              Seneca                            97-08    1   
  3 Ellerson, Torissa            Timber Creek                      95-10  
  4 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                         93-04    0.50
  5 Nunez, Laura                 Absegami                          87-08    3   
  6 Bynoe, Taylor                Williamstown                      86-00    2   
  7 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                         85-03    4   
  8 Smith, Amanda                Millville                         84-04    4   
  9 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                          80-03    3   
 10 DiVito, Michelle             Cherry Hill East                  80-00  
 11 Oliphant, Aleeya             Williamstown                      78-00    2   
 12 Wrinn, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                  73-09  
 13 Avgousti, Samantha           Lenape                            72-00  
 14 Coronel, Oliva               Hammonton                         66-06  
 15 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                         63-04  
 15 Wilson, Margaret             Moorestown                        63-04    5   
 17 Bryant, Anaiyah              Clearview                         61-00    0.50
 18 Palmer, Jamie                Lenape                            59-10  
 19 D'Auria, Lauren              Seneca                            57-00    1   
 -- Mfon, Rachael                Timber Creek                         ND  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Three                                                   
                   1  Moorestown                          170-06      10
                   2  Millville                           169-07       8
                   3  Absegami                            167-11       6
                   4  Williamstown                        164-00       4
                   5  Seneca                              154-08       2
                   6  Clearview                           154-04       1
                   7  Cherry Hill East                    153-09       0
                   8  Lenape                              131-10       0
                   9  Hammonton                           129-10       0

Girls Javelin Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton                        107-06    5   
  2 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton                        103-00    5   
  3 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                         100-06    3   
  4 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                        100-05    4   
  5 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                         99-09    1   
  6 O'Brien, Kelsey              Seneca                            93-04    2   
  7 Specht, Haley                Clearview                         90-01    4   
  8 Haught, Emma                 Cherry Hill East                  88-03  
  9 Friedman, Gabriela           Lenape                            83-06  
 10 Hoffing, Rachel              Seneca                            82-07    2   
 11 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                        80-00    0.50
 12 Bixby, Danielle              Moorestown                        76-10    0.50
 13 Johnson, Kenlyn              Absegami                          76-06    3   
 14 Farrell, Allison             Williamstown                      75-00  
 15 Adebowale, Gloria            Williamstown                      68-06  
 16 Shockley, KiJana             Millville                         68-02    1   
 17 Wrinn, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                  61-05  
 18 Cinelli, Karli               Cherokee                          60-11  
 19 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                          59-00  
 20 Rears, Erika                 Lenape                            52-08  

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Three                                                   
                   1  Hammonton                           210-06      10
                   2  Clearview                           190-06       8
                   3  Absegami                            177-00       6
                   4  Seneca                              175-11       4
                   5  Millville                           167-11       2
                   6  Moorestown                          156-10       1
                   7  Cherry Hill East                    149-08       0
                   8  Williamstown                        143-06       0
                   9  Lenape                              136-02       0
                  10  Cherokee                            119-11       0

                     Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Haddon Heights                     4213             98  
                2 Haddon Township                    419              71  
                3 Paulsboro                          4113             48  
                4 Pitman                             4116             46  
                4 Schalick                           4221             46  
                6 Audubon                            421              35  
                6 Holy Cross                         H C              35  
                8 Gloucester                         4212             25  
                9 Salem                              4119             16  
               10 Gateway Regional                   4211             11  
               11 Riverside                          4118             10  
               12 Overbrook                          4413              8  
               13 Clayton                            416               5  

                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sterling                           4222             88  
                2 Buena                              423              60  
                3 Bridgeton                          422              43  
                3 West Deptford                      4319             43  
                5 Ocean City                         4315             42  
                6 Northern Burlington                4218             41  
                7 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              36  
                8 Woodstown                          4223             31  
                9 Cumberland                         436              21  
               10 Lower Cape May Regional            4311             20  
               11 Highland                           449              16  
               12 Haddonfield Memorial               4110             15  
               13 Delran                             429               7  
               14 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville       433               2  

                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Millville                          4412             96  
                2 Williamstown                       4320             62  
                3 Timber Creek                       4323             48  
                4 Absegami                           441              41  
                5 Clearview                          435              35  
                5 Hammonton                          4214             35  
                7 Lenape                             4411             34  
                8 Cherry Hill East                   445              32  
                9 Cherokee                           444              29  
               10 Moorestown                         4217             28  
               11 Oakcrest                           4314              9  
               12 Seneca                             4240              6  
               12 Triton                             4420              6  

Women 1600 Meter Run Coaches One
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heenan, Laura                Coaches                         5:46.54   Seneca
  2 Ambrose, Layna               Coaches                         5:46.99   Timber Creek
  3 O'Neil, Karen                Coaches                         5:52.48   Seneca
  4 Catenacci, Ally              Coaches                         6:03.85   Willliamstown

Boys 1600 Meter Run Coaches One
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steiger, John                Coaches                         4:59.40   LCMR
  2 Roos, Kyle                   Coaches                         5:00.94   Pitman
  3 Loiseau, Mike                Coaches                         6:05.70   Buena
  4 Unknown Athlete, Unknown     Coaches                         6:23.60   ???
  5 Carcoran, CJ                 Coaches                         7:01.96   Cumberland

Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Coaches One
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coaches  'C'                                                   51.16   Haddonfield
     1) Mills, Tyler                    2) King, Kristen                  
     3) Russo, Jason                    4) Dayton, Zac                    
  2 Coaches  'B'                                                   52.79   Cumberland/Seneca
     1) Hox, Michelle                   2) Frederick, Priscilla           
     3) Heenan, Laura                   4) Carcoran, CJ                   
  3 Coaches  'A'                                                   54.43   Bridgeton
     1) Sarge, A                        2) Medina, A                      
     3) Carter, A                       4) Raffel, A