4/20 – Woodbury Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 04:20 PM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/20/2013                          
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                                    Results                                    

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Penns Grove                                                    49.32   2  10   
     1) Nichols, Richarrd               2) Pollard, Jaye                  
     3) Dowe, Faleesha                  4) Pollard, Kianje                
  2 Haddon Heights                                                 51.88   2   8   
     1) Bob-Grey, Zainis                2) DiSalvatore, Domenica          
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) Hannah, Shannon                
  3 Woodbury                                                       52.48   2   6   
     1) Abott, Toria                    2) Harvey, Dara                   
     3) Horace, Tene                    4) Hill, Tampha                   
  4 Schalick                                                       53.27   2   4   
     1) Ismail, Ciera                   2) Long, Devon                    
     3) Koomson, Josephina              4) Ismail, Taylor                 
  5 Glassboro                                                      53.62   2   2   
     1) Graves, Mariah                  2) Miller, Sabrie                 
     3) Brackett, NyAsia                4) Power, Elena                   
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                         54.46   1   1   
     1) Hernandez, Brianna              2) Lima, Yarimar                  
     3) Sirolli, Gabriella              4) White, Tykeemah                
  7 Riverside                                                      54.77   2 
     1) Hemingway, Danisha              2) Nesmith, Keonda                
     3) Hudson, Kenzee                  4) Robinson, Milagros             
  8 Paulsboro                                                      54.79   1 
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Tortella, Veronica             
     3) Bass, Kyla                      4) Gilcrest, Morgan               
  9 Our Lady of Mercy Academy                                      55.66   1 
     1) Giosa, Brittni                  2) Kiesewelki, Ashley             
     3) Cirucci, Nina                   4) King, Zee                      
 10 Holy Spirit                                                    55.82   1 
     1) Dalzell, Christina              2) Baldino, Maria                 
     3) Blanchet, Kati                  4) McDuell, Lexi                  
 11 Holy Cross                                                     56.70   2 
     1) Heath, Maia                     2) Gee, Juliann                   
     3) Bujanowski, Jill                4) O'Donnell, Greta               
 12 Lindenwold High School                                         57.00   2 
     1) Williams, Tavayia               2) Moore, Enya                    
     3) Good, Shakeeria                 4) Harmon-Moore, Kyiara           
 13 Pennsville                                                     57.12   1 
     1) Taylor, Christina               2) Pendleton, Kelsey              
     3) Cruice, Rebecca                 4) Buoncuore, Abby                
 14 Clayton                                                        59.61   1 
     1) Williams, Nyeema                2) Fagan, Emily                   
     3) Kinsley, Gabrielle              4) Landis, Sarah                  

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  1:43.39   2  10   
     1) Pollard, Jaye                   2) Brown, Jocelyn                 
     3) Pollard, Kianje                 4) Dowe, Faleesha                 
  2 Audubon                                                      1:50.28   2   8   
     1) Draves, Kaci                    2) Nicklas, Danielle              
     3) Granato, Maria                  4) Vogt, Kelly                    
  3 Woodbury                                                     1:51.55   2   6   
     1) Harvey, Dara                    2) Horace, Tene                   
     3) Abott, Toria                    4) Hill, Tampha                   
  4 Schalick                                                     1:52.94   2   4   
     1) Ismail, Ciera                   2) Ismail, Taylor                 
     3) Lamarra, Julia                  4) Koomson, Josephina             
  5 Haddon Heights                                               1:53.01   2   2   
     1) Bob-Grey, Zainis                2) DiSalvatore, Domenica          
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) Hannah, Shannon                
  6 Paulsboro                                                    1:57.19   2   1   
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Tortella, Veronica             
     3) Bass, Kyla                      4) Gilcrest, Morgan               
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       1:57.81   1 
     1) Dudo, Gabriella                 2) Sirolli, Gabriella             
     3) Lima, Yarimar                   4) White, Tykeemah                
  8 Riverside                                                    1:58.23   1 
     1) Robinson, Milagros              2) Hudson, Kenzee                 
     3) Chang, Sasha                    4) Hemingway, Danisha             
  9 Gloucester Catholic                                          1:58.52   1 
     1) Baxter, Danielle                2) Chrzanowski, Abigail           
     3) Nacci, Taylor                   4) Schumacher, Kerri              
 10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy                                    2:00.27   1 
     1) Giosa, Brittni                  2) Kiesewelki, Ashley             
     3) Cirucci, Nina                   4) King, Zee                      
 11 Holy Cross                                                   2:00.51   2 
     1) Heath, Maia                     2) Bujanowski, Jill               
     3) Smiley, Melissa                 4) O'Donnell, Greta               
 12 Lindenwold High School                                       2:00.83   1 
     1) Walden, Asia                    2) Harmon-Moore, Kyiara           
     3) Scroggins, Dynaisha             4) Onissema-Karimu, Bola          
 13 Pennsville                                                   2:02.00   1 
     1) Taylor, Christina               2) Pendleton, Kelsey              
     3) Morrison, Megan                 4) Buoncuore, Abby                
 14 Clayton                                                      2:04.57   1 
     1) Williams, Nyeema                2) Joynes, Ceciley                
     3) Kinsley, Gabrielle              4) Landis, Sarah                  
 15 Pitman                                                       2:06.10   1 
     1) Anderson, Kerri                 2) Preis, Samantha                
     3) Hopkins, Anna                   4) Sanders, Allison               
 16 Glassboro                                                    2:08.05   2 
     1) Wright, Natoria                 2) Kerr, Delana                   
     3) Dandzo, Lorraine                4) Wright, Sa'Miyah               

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  3:56.02   10   
     1) Pollard, Kianje                 2) Pollard, Jaye                  
     3) Smith, Courtney                 4) Dowe, Faleesha                 
  2 Bordentown                                                   4:16.62    8   
     1) Nitschmann, Caitlin             2) Dukes, Aisha                   
     3) Siler, Shakara                  4) Ansong, Jackie                 
  3 Woodbury                                                     4:21.02    6   
     1) Harvey, Dara                    2) Slusarczyk, Rachel             
     3) Hill, Tampha                    4) Abott, Toria                   
  4 Holy Cross                                                   4:27.83    4   
     1) O'Donnell, Greta                2) Myers, Ann                     
     3) Eckerie, Anne Marie             4) Harvey, Brooke                 
  5 Paulsboro                                                    4:29.36    2   
     1) Gilcrest, Morgan                2) Jones, Cashmira                
     3) Bass, Kyla                      4) Tortella, Veronica             
  6 Holy Spirit                                                  4:29.47    1   
     1) Dalzell, Christina              2) Hull, Brittany                 
     3) Blanchet, Kati                  4) McDuell, Lexi                  
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       4:33.32  
     1) Hernandez, Brianna              2) Hoerter, Alexis                
     3) Lima, Yarimar                   4) White, Tykeemah                
  8 Haddon Heights                                               4:35.19  
     1) Bowman, Claudia                 2) Bob-Grey, Zainis               
     3) Bibler, Holly                   4) DiSalvatore, Domenica          
  9 Glassboro                                                    4:35.25  
     1) Brackett, NyAsia                2) Power, Elena                   
     3) Malone-Terry, Onnalaigh         4) Miller, Sabrie                 
 10 Lindenwold High School                                       4:37.67  
     1) Onissema-Karimu, Bola           2) Patterson, Davonna             
     3) Ross, Ebone'                    4) Walden, Asia                   

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman                                                      10:23.69   10   
     1) Vendetta, Hannah                2) Meighan, Sarah                 
     3) Viola, Julia                    4) Lapp, Kiersten                 
  2 Pennsville                                                  10:35.42    8   
     1) Parkinson, Marina               2) Nickle, Abigail                
     3) Shipley, Alex                   4) Acton, Emily                   
  3 Glassboro                                                   11:02.91    6   
     1) Reardigan, Shannon              2) Grehlinger, Abigail            
     3) Keller, Gretel                  4) Meyrick, Brianna               
  4 Penns Grove                                                 11:19.38    4   
     1) Smith, Courtney                 2) Lopez, Caroline                
     3) Del Olmo, Amairany              4) Willadsen, Katie               
  5 Wildwood Catholic High School                               11:27.66    2   
     1) Johson, Emily                   2) Wallace, Katie                 
     3) Wallace, Delaney                4) Lederer, Grace                 
  6 Woodbury                                                    11:29.08    1   
     1) Smith, Jasmine                  2) Oni, Tijesunnimi               
     3) Atkinson, Lisa                  4) Slusarczyk, Rachel             
  7 Holy Cross                                                  11:31.13  
     1) McBrearty, Morgan               2) Schaeffer, Kathryn             
     3) Dearstyne, Katherine            4) Wood, Samantha                 
  8 Audubon                                                     11:36.15  
     1) Caja, Lauren                    2) Rotan, Kristin                 
     3) Petracci, Josephine             4) Kirsch, Carolyn                
  9 Haddon Heights                                              12:01.69  
     1) Shissler, Emily                 2) Rittman, Emma                  
     3) Tati, Prasanna                  4) Drumm, Madison                 
 10 Lindenwold High School                                      12:27.67  
     1) Asadi-Wright, Ellis             2) Ross, Ebone'                   
     3) Odums, Amia                     4) Odrick, Tomika                 
 11 Our Lady of Mercy Academy                                   13:39.40  
     1) Sabello, Sarabeth               2) Prato, Kayla                   
     3) Sehgal, Gav                     4) Keidat, Megan                  

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  4:17.87   2  10   
     1) Pollard, Jaye                   2) Pollard, Kianje                
     3) Dowe, Faleesha                  4) Smith, Courtney                
  2 Woodbury                                                     4:35.35   2   8   
     1) Harvey, Dara                    2) Horace, Tene                   
     3) Abott, Toria                    4) Atkinson, Lisa                 
  3 Haddon Heights                                               4:37.52   2   6   
     1) Bowman, Claudia                 2) Hannah, Shannon                
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) McDaniels, Courtney            
  4 Schalick                                                     4:42.09   2   4   
  5 Pennsville                                                   4:45.71   2   2   
     1) Taylor, Christina               2) Pendleton, Kelsey              
     3) Saxvanderweyden, Megan          4) Wyshinski, Jenna               
  6 Holy Cross                                                   4:46.13   2   1   
     1) Smiley, Melissa                 2) Bujanowski, Jill               
     3) Heath, Maia                     4) Dearstyne, Katherine           
  7 Bordentown                                                   4:47.42   2 
     1) Peppler, Madison                2) Lukach, Emily                  
     3) Lynne, Cassidy                  4) Pywowariw, Larissa             
  8 Pitman                                                       4:55.99   2 
     1) Forte, Janine                   2) Stanwood, Morgan               
     3) Gipe, Megan                     4) Pepe, Kathryn                  
  9 Paulsboro                                                    5:02.31   2 
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Gilcrest, Morgan               
     3) Bass, Kyla                      4) Tortella, Veronica             
 10 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       5:05.53   1 
     1) Dudo, Gabriella                 2) Hernandez, Brianna             
     3) Frick, Erika                    4) Hoerter, Alexis                
 11 Our Lady of Mercy Academy                                    5:12.38   1 
     1) King, Zee                       2) Giosa, Brittni                 
     3) Kiesewelki, Ashley              4) Keidat, Megan                  
 12 Glassboro                                                    5:13.29   1 
     1) Kerr, Delana                    2) Taylor, Sonya                  
     3) Scott Reaves, Sherle            4) Keller, Gretel                 
 13 Audubon                                                      5:19.25   1 
     1) Borden, Alice                   2) Amato, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Nicklas, Danielle               4) Rodier, Alexis                 
 14 Clayton                                                      5:21.26   1 
     1) Kinsley, Gabrielle              2) Joynes, Ceciley                
     3) Landis, Sarah                   4) Roche, Sarah                   
 15 Lindenwold High School                                       5:26.19   1 
     1) Moore, Enya                     2) Badie, Tiana                   
     3) Walden, Asia                    4) Harmon-Moore, Kyiara           

Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman                                                      13:12.54   10   
     1) Meighan, Sarah                  2) Vendetta, Hannah               
     3) Viola, Julia                    4) Lapp, Kiersten                 
  2 Glassboro                                                   13:48.99    8   
     1) Grehlinger, Abigail             2) Seymore, D'Andra               
     3) Meyrick, Brianna                4) Reardigan, Shannon             
  3 Bordentown                                                  13:50.55    6   
     1) Ritter, Leighanna               2) Ansong, Jackie                 
     3) Dukes, Aisha                    4) Pywowariw, Larissa             
  4 Pennsville                                                  13:51.62    4   
     1) Shipley, Alex                   2) Parkinson, Marina              
     3) Acton, Emily                    4) Nickle, Abigail                
  5 Wildwood Catholic High School                               14:00.71    2   
     1) Lederer, Grace                  2) Wallace, Delaney               
     3) Wallace, Katie                  4) Johson, Emily                  
  6 Woodbury                                                    14:23.06    1   
     1) Aquino, Shalisa                 2) Slusarczyk, Rachel             
     3) Smith, Jasmine                  4) Atkinson, Lisa                 
  7 Audubon                                                     14:26.82  
     1) Borden, Alice                   2) Vogt, Kelly                    
     3) Lutz, Emily                     4) Breslin, Erin                  
  8 Holy Cross                                                  14:39.76  
     1) McBrearty, Morgan               2) Harvey, Brooke                 
     3) Fusco, Emily                    4) Wood, Samantha                 
  9 Haddon Heights                                              14:40.14  
     1) Drumm, Madison                  2) Ricks, Dominique               
     3) Stanton, Jane                   4) Shissler, Emily                
 10 Lindenwold High School                                      15:38.05  
     1) Asadi-Wright, Ellis             2) Walden, Asia                   
     3) Ross, Ebone'                    4) Odrick, Tomika                 
 11 Penns Grove                                                 16:04.93  
     1) Menders, Michele                2) Kelley, Shalijah               
     3) Konopka, Sydney                 4) Donais, Emily                  

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  1:15.75   2  10   
     1) Hayes, Imani                    2) Walker, DeAsia                 
     3) Pacheco, Naisha                 4) Del Olmo, Amairany             
  2 Holy Cross                                                   1:15.77   2   8   
     1) Szyskiewicz, Joanna             2) Jones, Janae                   
     3) Bujanowski, Jill                4) O'Donnell, Greta               
  3 Lindenwold High School                                       1:17.83   1   6   
     1) Patterson, Davonna              2) Asadi-Wright, Ellis            
     3) Harmon-Moore, Kyiara            4) Ross, Ebone'                   
  4 Glassboro                                                    1:19.37   1   4   
     1) Pinkney, Danae                  2) Taylor, Sonya                  
     3) Brown, Crystal                  4) Malone-Terry, Onnalaigh        
  5 Woodbury                                                     1:20.23   1   2   
     1) Boston, Tiayanna                2) Byarm, Christina               
     3) Horace, Tene                    4) Hill, Tampha                   
  6 Riverside                                                    1:20.58   2   1   
     1) Dimeiro, Nicole                 2)                                
     3) Azevedo, Angela                 4) Conrey, Shannon                
  7 Schalick                                                     1:26.07   2 
     1) Lenchitz, Eva                   2) Ismail, Taylor                 
     3) Farrell, Katie                  4) Koomson, Josephina             
 -- Pennsville                                                        DQ   1  Trail Leg Violation
     1) Saxvanderweyden, Megan          2) Poeta, Alexis                  
     3) Cruice, Rebecca                 4) Necelis, Sabrina               

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville                                                  50.90   3  10   
     1) Aabid, Hadiyah                  2) Evans, Leah                    
     3) Prevard, April                  4) McCormick, Jamiera             
  2 Bridgeton                                                      51.83   3   8   
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Rainner, Durejah               
     3) Childers, Jonee                 4) Childers, Jovan                
  3 Haddonfield                                                    52.74   3   6   
     1) Baccare, Grace                  2) Buzzerd, Ana                   
     3) Palacki, Hayley                 4) Pascocello, Erica              
  4 Camden Catholic                                                54.49   3   4   
     1) Matos, Lexxus                   2) Cadogan, Tracey                
     3) Hall, Moriah                    4) Fussell, Dajau                 
  5 Buena                                                          55.95   3   2   
     1) Brown, Tiffany                  2) Gilliaino, Brooke              
     3) Curcio, Courtney                4) Kerr, Kali                     
  6 Woodstown                                                      56.53   3   1   
     1) West, Colmia                    2) Skinner, Morgan                
     3) Miller, Kacey                   4) McGoldrick, Sarah              
  7 Cinnaminson  'B'                                               56.77   3 
     1) Horvath, Patience               2) Gleba, Casey                   
     3) Cureton, Brienne                4) Ford, Tahszay                  
 -- Cinnaminson                                                      DNF   1 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville                                                1:48.72   4  10   
     1) Aabid, Hadiyah                  2) Evans, Leah                    
     3) Prevard, April                  4) McCormick, Jamiera             
  2 Buena                                                        1:49.76   4   8   
     1) Dickson, Aly                    2) Leyrer, Emily                  
     3) Sturts, Casey                   4) Olsen, Andrea                  
  3 Deptford                                                     1:50.41   4   6   
     1) McGrath, Morgan                 2) Dugan, Brianna                 
     3) Baker, Sundasia                 4) Lester, Kiara                  
  4 Bridgeton                                                    1:51.20   4   4   
     1) Rainner, Durejah                2) Holmes, Jaquesha               
     3) Childers, Jonee                 4) Childers, Jovan                
  5 Haddonfield                                                  1:52.99   4   2   
     1) Baccare, Grace                  2) Fortinio, Alyssa               
     3) Buzzerd, Ana                    4) Pascocello, Erica              
  6 Willingboro                                                  1:54.83   3   1   
     1) Davidson, Chantelle             2) ringo, elaine                  
     3) Robinson, Shanice               4) bernard, Jaleha                
  7 Woodstown                                                    1:57.71   4 
     1) West, Colmia                    2) Fritz, Ava                     
     3) Miller, Kacey                   4) McGoldrick, Sarah              
  8 Cinnaminson                                                  2:00.80   3 
     1) Currie, Michelle                2) Horvath, Patience              
     3) Cureton, Brienne                4) Wright, Gabriella              
  9 West Deptford                                                2:03.19   3 
     1) Tachdjian, Kelli                2) Magyar, Julia                  
     3) Fenning, Emma                   4) Moreno, Madison                
 -- Camden Catholic                                                   DQ   4  Exchange zone Violat
     1) Hall, Moriah                    2) Fussell, Dajau                 
     3) Wade, Jada                      4) McHugh, Kelly                  

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena                                                        4:05.59   2  10   
     1) Mangiaracina, Melinda           2) Dickson, Aly                   
     3) Sturts, Casey                   4) Olsen, Andrea                  
  2 Pleasantville                                                4:06.40   2   8   
     1) Martinez, Joy                   2) Evans, Leah                    
     3) Alston, Mya                     4) Prevard, April                 
  3 Sterling                                                     4:13.81   2   6   
     1) Felder, Ebony                   2) Daywalt, Candace               
     3) Wyatt, Ateera                   4) Stratton, Julie                
  4 Deptford                                                     4:18.46   2   4   
     1) McGrath, Morgan                 2) Dugan, Brianna                 
     3) Baker, Sundasia                 4) Lester, Kiara                  
  5 Bridgeton                                                    4:21.57   2   2   
     1) Rainner, Durejah                2) Sweazie, Symone                
     3) Hawse, Claudia                  4) Childers, Jonee                
  6 Willingboro                                                  4:25.55   2   1   
     1) Ramsey, Daisa                   2) King, Kristine                 
     3) Davis, Jenee                    4) bernard, Jaleha                
  7 Cinnaminson                                                  4:34.21   2 
     1) Gleba, Casey                    2) Kobolak, Amaris                
     3) Rocks, Olivia                   4) Oldfield, Carley               
  8 Woodstown                                                    4:34.24   2 
     1) Rodgers, Julia                  2) Miller, Kacey                  
     3) Fritz, Ava                      4) Deibel, Brooke                 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena                                                       10:12.32   2  10   
     1) Siegle, Kristin                 2) Testa, Gina                    
     3) Biondi, Janessa                 4) Testa, Lisa                    
  2 Woodstown                                                   10:31.58   2   8   
     1) O'Kane, Kelly                   2) Fisher, Sarah                  
     3) Rodgers, Julia                  4) DiGregorio, Alexa              
  3 Sterling                                                    10:32.05   2   6   
     1) Stratton, Julie                 2) Carter, Jo                     
     3) Lombard, Amy                    4) Daywalt, Candace               
  4 West Deptford                                               10:33.29   2   4   
     1) Knoblock, Karen                 2) Palmer, Valerie                
     3) Cooper, Vanessa                 4) Knoblock, Megan                
  5 Haddonfield                                                 10:34.57   2   2   
     1) McCrudden, Natalie              2) DeCoursey, Lauren              
     3) Cain, Shelby                    4) Fonshell, Julia                
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep                                         11:09.56   2   1   
     1) Simalchik, Kathleen             2) Kelly, Natalie                 
     3) DiDomenico, Sarah               4) Stilley, Kristen               
  7 Deptford                                                    11:31.70   2 
     1) Childress, Courtney             2) Stichler, Savannah             
     3) Minix, Rachel                   4) Sullivan, Katelyn              
  8 Cinnaminson                                                 11:36.99   2 
     1) Bleistine, Casey                2) Pottieger, Abigail             
     3) Miller, Jacqueline              4) Currie, Michelle               
  9 Bridgeton                                                   11:45.90   2 
     1) Williams, Radayja               2) Garcia, Ashley                 
     3) Gould, Angelika                 4) Corely, Zamarah                
 10 Camden Catholic                                             12:08.95   2 
     1) McHugh, Kelly                   2) Matos, Lexxus                  
     3) Hall, Moriah                    4) Wade, Jada                     

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodstown                                                    4:28.56   3  10   
     1) McGoldrick, Sarah               2) Hickman, Dominque              
     3) DiGregorio, Alexa               4) Fisher, Sarah                  
  2 Willingboro                                                  4:33.93   3   8   
     1) ringo, elaine                   2) bernard, Jaleha                
     3) Robinson, Shanice               4) Davidson, Chantelle            
  3 Buena                                                        4:35.99   3   6   
     1) Leyrer, Emily                   2) Olsen, Andrea                  
     3) Dickson, Aly                    4) Testa, Lisa                    
  4 Deptford                                                     4:41.71   3   4   
     1) Lester, Kiara                   2) McGrath, Morgan                
     3) Baker, Sundasia                 4) Dugan, Brianna                 
  5 Camden Catholic                                              4:47.81   3   2   
     1) Cadogan, Tracey                 2) Hall, Moriah                   
     3) Fussell, Dajau                  4) McHugh, Kelly                  
  6 Pleasantville                                                4:51.74   3   1   
     1) Gibson, Troya                   2) Sanders, Talon                 
     3) Bazemore, Barbara               4) Mullings, Monique              
  7 Cinnaminson                                                  4:53.34   3 
     1) Cureton, Brienne                2) Horvath, Patience              
     3) Gleba, Casey                    4) Ostrowski, Sara                

Girls Distance Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodstown                                                   13:05.80   10   
     1) O'Kane, Kelly                   2) Deibel, Brooke                 
     3) DiGregorio, Alexa               4) Fisher, Sarah                  
  2 Haddonfield                                                 13:21.72    8   
     1) Fonshell, Julia                 2) Scalese, Rachel                
     3) DeCoursey, Lauren               4) Cain, Shelby                   
  3 Buena                                                       13:26.22    6   
     1) Testa, Gina                     2) Kerr, Kali                     
     3) Siegle, Kristin                 4) Testa, Lisa                    
  4 Willingboro                                                 13:43.46    4   
     1) Davidson, Chantelle             2) King, Kristine                 
     3) Davis, Jenee                    4) Ramsey, Daisa                  
  5 Cinnaminson                                                 13:56.03    2   
     1) Oldfield, Carley                2) Kobolak, Amaris                
     3) Rocks, Olivia                   4) Ostrowski, Sara                
  6 West Deptford                                               14:18.12    1   
     1) Charboneau, Rebecca             2) Solimeo, Rebecca               
     3) Pfleger, Keriann                4) Dean, Jennifer                 
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep                                         14:23.60  
     1) Kelly, Natalie                  2) Simalchik, Kathleen            
     3) Stilley, Kristen                4) DiDomenico, Sarah              
  8 Deptford                                                    14:24.78  
     1) Sullivan, Katelyn               2) Baker, Sundasia                
     3) Dugan, Brianna                  4) Minix, Rachel                  
  9 Bridgeton                                                   15:44.81  
     1) Gould, Angelika                 2) Corely, Zamarah                
     3) Shaw, Tanyra                    4) Bautista, Guadalupe            

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena                                                        1:07.71   4  10   
     1) Dickson, Aly                    2) Brown, Tiffany                 
     3) Sturts, Casey                   4) Olsen, Andrea                  
  2 West Deptford  'B'                                           1:13.08   4   8   
     1) Sullivan, Megan                 2) Shannon, Zoe                   
     3) Petracci, Alexa                 4) Cooper, Kiersten               
  3 Willingboro                                                  1:20.59   4   6   
     1) ringo, elaine                   2) Ramsey, Daisa                  
     3) scarborough, mecca              4) Bethea, Summer                 
  4 Woodstown                                                    1:23.90   3   4   
     1) Wilson, Morgan                  2) Fritz, Ava                     
     3) Secaur, Felicia                 4) Carly, Margaret                
  5 Camden Catholic                                              1:32.66   3   2   
     1) Matos, Lexxus                   2) Wade, Jada                     
     3) Hall, Moriah                    4) Fussell, Dajau                 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow                                                        47.99   5  10   
     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) Woods, Cidae'a                 
     3) Robinson, Torie                 4) Oguledo, Christine             
  2 Timber Creek                                                   50.11   4   8   
     1) Davis-HInes, Daijah             2) Lavallias, Christine           
     3) Brown, Alexis                   4) Terrell, Alicia                
  3 Kingsway                                                       50.65   5   6   
     1) Dautruche, Vanesa               2) Harris, Loren                  
     3) Pentz, Christy                  4) Waller, Arianna                
  4 Delsea                                                         51.52   5   4   
     1) Burrell, Sabrina                2) Byrd, Asia                     
     3) Ingram, Autum                   4) Anderson, Rhesa                
  5 Mainland                                                       52.52   5   2   
     1) Henry, Victoria                 2) Fama, Alexa                    
     3) Gordon, Tiffany                 4) Spollen, Vanessa               
  6 Seneca                                                         53.66   4   1   
     1) MacDougall, Brynn               2) Garthwaite, Hailey             
     3) O'Brien, Kalyn                  4) Chant, Madison                 
  7 Ocean City                                                     54.89   5 
     1) Griswold, Shelley               2) Zelinski, Allison              
     3) McKenna, Natalie                4) Tarves, Shannon                
  8 Hammonton                                                      55.81   4 
     1) DeMarco, Sierra                 2) Sanfilippo, Jenna              
     3) Conway, Courtney                4) Webster, Tamera                
 -- Cumberland Regional Colts                                        DNF   5 
     1) Mokienko, Tania                 2) Spencer, Erika                 
     3) Byrd, Yaffa                     4) Hanna, Vashti                  
 -- Camden High School                                                DQ   5  Multiple Violations
     1) Haines, Jamira                  2) Forrest, Sholanda              
     3) Bloodworth, Asia                4) Williams, Keisha               

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow                                                      1:44.29   6  10   
     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) Robinson, Torie                
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Oguledo, Christine             
  2 Camden High School                                           1:47.43   6   8   
     1) Forrest, Sholanda               2) Williams, Keisha               
     3) Bloodworth, Asia                4) Haines, Jamira                 
  3 Timber Creek                                                 1:48.59   5   6   
     1) Davis-HInes, Daijah             2) Terrell, Alicia                
     3) Tyler, Sydnee                   4) Lavallias, Christine           
  4 Delsea                                                       1:49.23   6   4   
     1) Burrell, Sabrina                2) Hooks, Tori                    
     3) Byrd, Asia                      4) Barbaro, Christina             
  5 Kingsway                                                     1:50.75   6   2   
     1) Cooper, Thaila                  2) Dautruche, Vanesa              
     3) Harris, Loren                   4) Pentz, Christy                 
  6 Cumberland Regional Colts                                    1:52.22   6   1   
     1) Spencer, Erika                  2) Mokienko, Tania                
     3) Byrd, Yaffa                     4) Hanna, Vashti                  
  7 Mainland                                                     1:53.46   5 
     1) Gordon, Tiffany                 2) Fama, Alexa                    
     3) Henry, Victoria                 4) Spollen, Vanessa               
  8 Hammonton                                                    1:53.52   5 
     1) Labb, Noel                      2) DeMarco, Sierra                
     3) Downey, Taylor                  4) Webster, Tamera                
  9 Ocean City                                                   1:53.98   6 
     1) Griswold, Shelley               2) Zelinski, Allison              
     3) Jernee, Jackie                  4) Tarves, Shannon                
 10 Seneca                                                       1:54.96   6 
     1) O'Brien, Kalyn                  2) Donia, Carley                  
     3) Garthwaite, Hailey              4) Chant, Madison                 
 11 woodrow wilson                                               2:06.40   5 
     1) pendleton, mahnasia             2) harrow, odesta                 
     3) Anderson, Siani                 4) english, tamara                

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow                                                      3:58.89   3  10   
     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) Robinson, Torie                
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Oguledo, Christine             
  2 Kingsway                                                     4:01.70   3   8   
     1) Dautruche, Vanesa               2) Cooper, Thaila                 
     3) Waller, Arianna                 4) Harris, Loren                  
  3 Delsea                                                       4:05.48   3   6   
     1) Mazzi, Celine                   2) Burrell, Sabrina               
     3) Moore, Ciara                    4) Barbaro, Christina             
  4 Ocean City                                                   4:12.33   3   4   
     1) Granger, Cierra                 2) Terwilliger, Devon             
     3) Stremme, Rachel                 4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  5 Camden High School                                           4:12.54   3   2   
     1) Williams, Keisha                2) Forrest, Sholanda              
     3) Haines, Jamira                  4) Fussell, Zhane                 
  6 Timber Creek                                                 4:17.93   3   1   
     1) Kane, Sabehah                   2) Williams, Raven                
     3) Terrell, Alicia                 4) Davis-HInes, Daijah            
  7 Cumberland Regional Colts                                    4:29.92   3 
     1) Spencer, Erika                  2) Thorpe, Mary                   
     3) Byrd, Yaffa                     4) Hanna, Vashti                  
  8 Mainland                                                     4:42.80   3 
     1) Sulzer, Kara                    2) Nagle, Sarah                   
     3) George, Julie                   4) Watson, Abigail                
  9 Hammonton                                                    4:45.95   3 
     1) Berenato, Samantha              2) Iannaco, Erica                 
     3) Butcher, Shontiana              4) Bizup, Amber                   

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                   9:45.78   2  10   
     1) Grisbaum, Epiphany              2) Stremme, Rachel                
     3) Brelsford, Mary Kate            4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  2 Seneca                                                       9:49.25   2   8   
     1) Flemming, Stephanie             2) Schiffauer, Mara               
     3) Monaghan, Amy                   4) Webb, Joey                     
  3 Kingsway                                                    10:10.07   2   6   
     1) Clarke, Kara                    2) Clark, Kaitlin                 
     3) Breen, Roisin                   4) Wells, Claudia                 
  4 Hammonton                                                   10:20.70   2   4   
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Martinez, Brianni              
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin                4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
  5 Winslow                                                     10:46.95   2   2   
     1) Austin, Jordan                  2) Cooper, I'Sis                  
     3) Johnson, Ciara                  4) Coleman, Mia                   
  6 Timber Creek                                                10:48.41   2   1   
     1) Shipotofsky, Janelle            2) Walker, Maleeyah               
     3) Kane, Sabehah                   4) Lavallias, Sade                
  7 Delsea                                                      11:24.71   2 
     1) Price, Autumn                   2) Patterson, Mackenzie           
     3) McCarty, Shelby                 4) Green, Sara                    
  8 Mainland                                                    11:43.69   2 
     1) George, Julie                   2) Sulzer, Kara                   
     3) Casale, Jennifer                4) Bean, Emma                     

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea                                                       4:13.02   4  10   
     1) Barbaro, Christina              2) Byrd, Asia                     
     3) Cox, Talyah                     4) Mazzi, Celine                  
  2 Kingsway                                                     4:19.41   4   8   
     1) Cooper, Thaila                  2) Pentz, Christy                 
     3) Dautruche, Vanesa               4) Clarke, Kara                   
  3 Seneca                                                       4:24.29   4   6   
     1) MacDougall, Brynn               2) O'Brien, Kalyn                 
     3) Webb, Moriah                    4) Donia, Carley                  
  4 Winslow                                                      4:31.91   4   4   
     1) McGrath, Brianna                2) Woods, Cidae'a                 
     3) Austin, Jordan                  4) Coleman, Mia                   
  5 Ocean City                                                   4:33.61   4   2   
     1) Jernee, Jackie                  2) Price, Taylor                  
     3) McKenna, Natalie                4) Grisbaum, Epiphany             
  6 Mainland                                                     4:34.27   4   1   
     1) Gordon, Tiffany                 2) Nagle, Sarah                   
  7 Camden High School                                           4:37.69   4 
     1) Dowens, Daesha                  2) Thomas, Maya                   
     3) Roberts, Kandis                 4) Mendez, Malisa                 
  8 Cumberland Regional Colts                                    4:55.95   4 
     1) Thorpe, Mary                    2) Hanna, Vashti                  
     3) Spencer, Erika                  4) Mokienko, Tania                
  9 Timber Creek                                                 5:00.75   4 
     1) Crawley, Aarynn                 2) Sturdivant, Miyah              
     3) Brown, Alexis                   4) Hopkins, Natalie               

Girls Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                  12:19.46   2  10   
     1) Brelsford, Mary Kate            2) Granger, Cierra                
     3) Stremme, Rachel                 4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  2 Seneca                                                      12:37.74   2   8   
     1) Schiffauer, Mara                2) Webb, Moriah                   
     3) Flemming, Stephanie             4) Webb, Joey                     
  3 Kingsway                                                    13:09.04   2   6   
     1) Wells, Claudia                  2) Heineman, Jaclyn               
     3) Clarke, Kara                    4) Clark, Kaitlin                 
  4 Hammonton                                                   13:26.73   2   4   
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Labb, Noel                     
     3) Martinez, Brianni               4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
  5 Delsea                                                      13:42.97   2   2   
     1) Hassinger, Dannielle            2) Moore, Ciara                   
     3) Patterson, Mackenzie            4) Mazzi, Celine                  
  6 Mainland                                                    14:38.89   2   1   
     1) Bean, Emma                      2) Camey, Sarah                   
     3) Hornig, Josie                   4) Mooney, Corinne                

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow                                                      1:04.31   6  10   
     1) Woods, Cidae'a                  2) Bennent, Gabrielle             
     3) Oguledo, Christine              4) Robinson, Torie                
  2 Delsea                                                       1:07.58   6   8   
     1) Cox, Talyah                     2) Moore, Ciara                   
     3) Chukwurah, Atiyah               4) Barbaro, Christina             
  3 Kingsway                                                     1:10.01   5   6   
     1) Burns, Kelliann                 2) Cooper, Thaila                 
     3) Burns, Kerri                    4) Heineman, Jaclyn               
  4 Hammonton                                                    1:12.49   5   4   
     1) Conway, Courtney                2) Sanfilippo, Jenna              
     3) Peterson, Kelsey                4) Labb, Noel                     
  5 Ocean City                                                   1:12.87   5   2   
     1) Mullan, Christine               2) Davies, Leah                   
     3) Graeff, Jee-Anna                4) Terwilliger, Devon             
  6 Mainland                                                     1:14.41   6   1   
     1) Tobias, Amanda                  2) Mooney, Corinne                
     3) Watson, Abigail                 4) Gordon, Tiffany                
 -- Camden High School                                                DQ   6 
     1) Haines, Jamira                  2) Fussell, Zhane                 
     3) Dowens, Daesha                  4) Bloodworth, Asia               

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia High School                                           49.00   7  10   
     1) Baker, Olivia                   2) Richardson, Kayla              
     3) Trigg, Cheyenne                 4) Gaston, Kenya                  
  2 Eastern                                                        51.23   7   8   
     1) Edwards, Melanie                2) Jackson, Sydney                
     3) Strube, Jennifer                4) Asare, Abena                   
  3 Williamstown                                                   51.40   7   6   
     1) Nwachukwu, Amanda               2) Ritter, Naquil                 
     3) Onuoha, Cindy                   4) Nwachukwu, Amy                 
  4 Pennsauken                                                     51.78   6   4   
     1) Surgick, Idalis                 2) Pascall, Indigo                
     3) McDuffie, Tiara                 4) McEady, Ajani                  
  5 Vineland                                                       52.07   7   2   
     1) Pleasant, D'Andra               2) Isekenegbe, Antoniette         
     3) Logan, Tifanie                  4) Stokes, Ariana                 
  6 Egg Harbor Township                                            52.45   7   1   
     1) Garrett, Ayanna                 2) Johnson, Melina                
     3) Nguyen, Tina                    4) Garrett, Nabiya                
  7 Millville                                                      52.91   6 
     1) Blout, Bryanna                  2) Wise, Kwanaya                  
     3) Bethune, Bakirah                4) Gaines, Imani                  
  8 Shawnee                                                        55.79   7 
     1) Maladra, Jenna                  2) Campbell, Spencer              
     3) Schillinger, Brooke             4) Goad, Payton                   
  9 Absegami                                                       55.81   6 
     1) Polistina, Sarah                2) Biddulph, Abigail              
     3) Hubbard, Mariah                 4) Nurse, Genira                  
 10 Rancocas Valley                                                55.82   7 
     1) Thierry, Camilah                2) Adu-Attobrah, Theresa          
     3) Baehr, Reagan                   4) Gay-Hall, Neysa                
 11 Atlantic City                                                  59.38   7 
     1) Gist, Mone't                    2) Anmuth, Abby                   
     3) Jefferson, Jada                 4) Brooks, Jasmine                

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia High School                                         1:42.29   8  10   
     1) Williams, Raquel                2) Trigg, Cheyenne                
     3) Richardson, Kayla               4) Baker, Olivia                  
  2 Millville                                                    1:45.72   8   8   
     1) Rhett, Lamera                   2) Davis, MyAngel                 
     3) Armstead, Rachell               4) Thaler, Victoria               
  3 Egg Harbor Township                                          1:48.21   8   6   
     1) Garrett, Ayanna                 2) James, Zahara                  
     3) Treanor, Cassidy                4) Garrett, Nabiya                
  4 Eastern                                                      1:49.58   8   4   
     1) Edwards, Melanie                2) Jackson, Sydney                
     3) Lee, Amanda                     4) Asare, Abena                   
  5 Pennsauken                                                   1:50.05   8   2   
     1) McEady, Ajani                   2) Dupree, Aleyah                 
     3) McDuffie, Tiara                 4) Pascall, Indigo                
  6 Atlantic City                                                1:52.36   8   1   
     1) Anmuth, Abby                    2) Jefferson, Jada                
     3) Brooks, Jasmine                 4) Gist, Mone't                   
  7 Cherry Hill East                                             1:54.10   7 
     1) Stanley, Christina              2) Miller, Lauren                 
     3) Bryant, Jessica                 4) Campbell, Chelsea              
  8 Clearview                                                    1:54.77   8 
     1) Little, I'Shay                  2) Lin, Jordan                    
     3) Meiskey, Michaela               4) Congdon, Sarah                 
  9 Williamstown                                                 1:55.12   7 
     1) Onuoha, Cindy                   2) Fleming, Tori                  
     3) Anderson, Sydney                4) Ritter, Naquil                 
 10 Shawnee                                                      1:55.19   7 
     1) Maladra, Jenna                  2) Campbell, Spencer              
     3) Minder, Elizabeth               4) Goad, Payton                   
 11 Vineland                                                     1:55.59   8 
     1) Brown, Tiah                     2) Logan, Tifanie                 
     3) Isekenegbe, Antoniette          4) Stokes, Ariana                 
 12 Rancocas Valley                                              1:55.68   7 
     1) Chung, Jade                     2) Adu-Attobrah, Theresa          
     3) Thierry, Camilah                4) Collins, Ine'                  
 13 Absegami                                                     1:59.60   7 
     1) Garcia, Desiree                 2) Biddulph, Abigail              
     3) Hubbard, Mariah                 4) Nurse, Genira                  

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia High School                                         3:48.24   4  10   
     1) Trigg, Cheyenne                 2) Gaston, Kenya                  
     3) Baker, Olivia                   4) Dessein, Shanika               
  2 Millville                                                    4:03.51   4   8   
     1) Hargrove, Tiesha                2) Armstead, Rachell              
     3) Rhett, Lamera                   4) Thaler, Victoria               
  3 Eastern                                                      4:05.97   4   6   
     1) Jackson, Sydney                 2) Edwards, Melanie               
     3) Strube, Jennifer                4) Lee, Amanda                    
  4 Williamstown                                                 4:06.10   4   4   
     1) Nwachukwu, Amanda               2) Onuoha, Cindy                  
     3) Nwachukwu, Amy                  4) Ajimoko, Vickie                
  5 Egg Harbor Township                                          4:07.72   4   2   
     1) Brand, Juliann                  2) Jennings, Misty                
     3) Garrett, Ayanna                 4) Gerald, Ashley                 
  6 Vineland                                                     4:13.37   4   1   
     1) Brown, Tiah                     2) Henderson, Ta'Shay             
     3) Stokes, Ariana                  4) Isekenegbe, Antoniette         
  7 Pennsauken                                                   4:13.50   4 
     1) McDuffie, Tiara                 2) Dupree, Aleyah                 
     3) Ware, Aiyana                    4) Roberts, Briana                

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbia High School                                         9:41.45   10   
     1) Gaston, Kenya                   2) Bobbitt, Aigner                
     3) Coleman, Imani                  4) Dessein, Shanika               
  2 Shawnee                                                     10:02.79    8   
     1) Bendixen, Nina                  2) Stang, Shannon                 
     3) Arena, Morgan                   4) DeSpirito, Julia               
  3 Egg Harbor Township                                         10:07.85    6   
     1) Shick, Morgan                   2) Reed, Eryn                     
     3) Catania, Julianna               4) Brand, Juliann                 
  4 Millville                                                   10:10.09    4   
     1) Dermen, Kaitlyn                 2) Thaler, Valerie                
     3) Simpkins, Alyssa                4) Springsteadah, McKenzie        
  5 Eastern                                                     10:33.41    2   
     1) Davidson, Emily                 2) Kenselaar, Carly               
     3) Shah, Mily                      4) Sobieski, Alexandra            
  6 Williamstown                                                10:47.73    1   
     1) Markey, Kady                    2) Myers, Morgan                  
     3) Bender, Devin                   4) Delvecchio, Kiera              
  7 Clearview                                                   10:59.60  
     1) Lynch, Katharine                2) Palese, Stephanie              
     3) Diluigi, Krystyn                4) Schaeffer, Emily               
  8 Vineland                                                    11:12.87  
     1) Garcia, Kayla                   2) White, Brielle                 
     3) Askins, Jacqueline              4) Jackson, Kayla                 
  9 Absegami                                                    12:02.99  
     1) Khalid, Muniza                  2) Fischer, Christina             
     3) Sanchez-Zevaxos, Diana          4) Patel, Aashini                 

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville                                                    4:11.32   5  10   
     1) Armstead, Rachell               2) Davis, MyAngel                 
     3) Rhett, Lamera                   4) Thaler, Victoria               
  2 Williamstown                                                 4:15.82   5   8   
     1) Nwachukwu, Amanda               2) Agbai, Nicole                  
     3) Nwachukwu, Amy                  4) Ajimoko, Vickie                
  3 Columbia High School                                         4:17.60   5   6   
     1) Williams, Raquel                2) Winston, Kiana                 
     3) Coleman, Imani                  4) Hinton, Maya                   
  4 Egg Harbor Township                                          4:23.72   5   4   
     1) Davis, Corrine                  2) Treanor, Cassidy               
     3) Rider, Jasmin                   4) Shafer, Abigail                
  5 Pennsauken                                                   4:24.28   5   2   
     1) McDuffie, Tiara                 2) Dupree, Aleyah                 
     3) Pascall, Indigo                 4) Roberts, Briana                
  6 Cherry Hill East                                             4:30.82   5   1   
     1) Stanley, Christina              2) Miller, Lauren                 
     3) Campbell, Chelsea               4) Berman, Madeline               
  7 Rancocas Valley                                              4:33.68   5 
     1) Frombach, Kristen               2) Chung, Jade                    
     3) Collins, Ine'                   4) Bobbie, Shelby                 
  8 Atlantic City                                                4:43.35   5 
     1) Anmuth, Abby                    2) Jefferson, Jada                
     3) Mitchell-Hammie, Myleyah        4) Lee, Keyuana                   
  9 Eastern                                                      4:50.13   5 
     1) Asare, Abena                    2) Akiri, Edirin                  
     3) Strube, Jennifer                4) Sobieski, Alexandra            
 10 Absegami                                                     4:53.34   5 
     1) Garcia, Desiree                 2) Biddulph, Abigail              
     3) Nurse, Genira                   4) Juniewicz, Katie               
 11 Vineland                                                     4:54.70   5 
     1) Pleasant, D'Andra               2) Simmons, Ja'sone               
     3) Bain, Bernadette                4) Garcia, Kayla                  
 12 Clearview                                                    5:03.00   5 
     1) Cromley, Jennifer               2) Coughlan, Miranda              
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Worek, Molly                   

Girls Distance Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia High School                                        12:30.00   2  10   
     1) Coleman, Imani                  2) Bobbitt, Aigner                
     3) Hinton, Maya                    4) Dessein, Shanika               
  2 Shawnee                                                     12:55.20   2   8   
     1) Stang, Shannon                  2) Goad, Payton                   
     3) Arena, Morgan                   4) DeSpirito, Julia               
  3 Millville                                                   12:57.74   2   6   
     1) Smith, Amanda                   2) Wiggins, Taejonah              
     3) Simpkins, Alyssa                4) Springsteadah, McKenzie        
  4 Egg Harbor Township                                         13:01.58   2   4   
     1) Shick, Morgan                   2) Gerald, Ashley                 
     3) Catania, Julianna               4) Shafer, Abigail                
  5 Eastern                                                     13:04.44   2   2   
     1) Davidson, Emily                 2) Lee, Amanda                    
     3) Edwards, Melanie                4) Kenselaar, Carly               
  6 Rancocas Valley                                             13:18.21   2   1   
     1) Bresnan, Sarah                  2) Knope, Michelle                
     3) Frombach, Kristen               4) Bobbie, Shelby                 
  7 Clearview                                                   13:57.49   2 
     1) Lynch, Katharine                2) Lynch, Shannon                 
     3) Palese, Stephanie               4) Schaeffer, Emily               
  8 Williamstown                                                14:07.01   2 
     1) Myers, Morgan                   2) Agbai, Nicole                  
     3) Andrews, Lauren                 4) Markey, Kady                   
  9 Vineland                                                    14:08.38   2 
     1) Jackson, Kayla                  2) Henderson, Ta'Shay             
     3) White, Brielle                  4) Arena, Kourtney                
 10 Cherry Hill East                                            15:14.39   2 
     1) Silverman, Emily                2) Taylor, Mollie                 
     3) Nichols, Alexa                  4) Sawn, Caroline                 
 11 Absegami                                                    15:17.98   2 
     1) Sanchez-Zevaxos, Diana          2) Jarolmen, Lindsey              
     3) Labastida, Raquel               4) Juniewicz, Katie               

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville                                                    1:05.99   8  10   
     1) Armstead, Rachell               2) Hargrove, Tiesha               
     3) Ellis, Aaliyah                  4)                                
  2 Columbia High School                                         1:07.66   7   8   
     1) Winston, Kiana                  2) Brownlee, Simone               
     3) Richardson, Kayla               4) Thomson, Victoria              
  3 Egg Harbor Township                                          1:14.06   7   6   
     1) Lopez, Adalys                   2) Collins, Ashley                
     3) Mendez, Jillian                 4) Agabalogun, Lola               
  4 Pennsauken                                                   1:14.40   8   4   
     1) Ware, Aiyana                    2) McEady, Ajani                  
     3) Pascall, Indigo                 4) Dupree, Aleyah                 
  5 Absegami                                                     1:20.49   8   2   
     1) Jarolmen, Lindsey               2) Bates, Taylor                  
     3) Beaufils, Aleesha               4) Edwards, Rachel                

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glassboro                                                      44.33   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Juwan                  2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) Smalls, Torran                  4) James, Tahron                  
  2 Penns Grove                                                    44.79   2   8   
     1) Ware, Dominique                 2) Richardson, Deston             
     3) Gray, Richard                   4) Williams, Christian            
  3 Bordentown                                                     45.60   2   6   
     1) Adewumi, John                   2) Okafor, Sam                    
     3) Oguonu, Abuchi                  4) Walme, Demetrius               
  4 Clayton                                                        45.83   2   4   
     1) Nichols, Jay                    2) Jackson, Tyreek                
     3) Downes, Percell                 4) DeShields, Chris               
  5 Maple Shade                                                    45.98   1   2   
     1) Feldman, Dylan                  2) Gonzalez, Luis                 
     3) Preto, Dan                      4) Jones, Robert                  
  6 Salem                                                          46.11   1   1   
     1) Lewis, Daniyel-Jared            2) Alston, Dione                  
     3) Nance, Floyd                    4) Long, Jamal                    
  7 Lindenwold High School                                         46.45   2 
     1) Randle, Chris                   2) Clark, Jamal                   
     3) Roberts, Tymeer                 4) Robinson, David                
  8 Schalick                                                       46.89   2 
     1) Roseboro, Scott                 2) Ryan, Superior                 
     3) Bell, William                   4) Hart, Tyrell                   
  9 Haddon Heights                                                 47.01   2 
     1) Preto, Matt                     2) Smith, Nick                    
     3) Dasheild, Ajani                 4) Massi, Roman                   
 10 Haddon Township                                                47.97   1 
     1) Harter, Corsen                  2) Pipito, George                 
     3) Hart, Sean                      4) Logan, Troy                    
 11 Woodbury                                                       49.23   1 
     1) Sykes, Brighton                 2) Hayes, Rashon                  
     3) Lawhorn, Jaylen                 4) Byarm, Josh                    
 -- Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                           DNF   2 
     1) Pease, Miles                    2) Davis, Jordan                  
     3) Rankin, Ja'von                  4) Ordille, Rocco                 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  1:32.93   2  10   
     1) Ware, Dominique                 2) Richardson, Deston             
     3) Dennison, Jaymes                4) Williams, Christian            
  2 Glassboro                                                    1:34.37   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Juwan                  2) James, Tahron                  
     3) Penk, Tim                       4) Dixon, Marc                    
  3 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       1:35.78   2   6   
     1) Pease, Miles                    2) Davis, Jordan                  
     3) Mitchell, Ben                   4) Ordille, Rocco                 
  4 Lindenwold High School                                       1:36.51   2   4   
     1) Clark, Jamal                    2) Randle, Chris                  
     3) Pettey, Kahleel                 4) Robinson, David                
  5 Holy Cross                                                   1:37.34   2   2   
     1) Ajayi, Olusegun                 2) Green, Stanley                 
     3) Reed, Alvin                     4) Harris, Jamie                  
  6 Schalick                                                     1:38.41   1   1   
     1) Roseboro, Scott                 2) Ryan, Superior                 
     3) Bell, William                   4) Hart, Tyrell                   
  7 Salem                                                        1:38.48   1 
     1) Long, Jamal                     2) Nichols, Kasimir               
     3) Lewis, Daniyel-Jared            4) Alston, Dione                  
  8 Clayton                                                      1:42.77   2 
     1) Nichols, Jay                    2) DeShields, Chris               
     3) Jackson, Tyreek                 4) Downes, Percell                
  9 Haddon Heights                                               1:43.04   2 
     1) Williams, Rob                   2) Skotnicki, Matt                
     3) Dasheild, Ajani                 4) Cobb, Patrick                  
 10 Paulsboro                                                    1:45.93   1 
     1) Sease, Rifeeq                   2) Thomas, Tyler                  
     3) DiPietro, Nick                  4) Burgess, Deshaun               
 11 Haddon Township                                              1:49.19   1  Dropped Baton
     1) Logan, Troy                     2) Boukman, Eli                   
     3) Hough, Noah                     4) Krupinski, Brandon             
 -- Bordentown                                                       DNF   2 
     1) Adewumi, John                   2) Okafor, Sam                    
     3) Oguonu, Abuchi                  4) Walme, Demetrius               
 -- Maple Shade                                                       DQ   1 
     1) Feldman, Dylan                  2) Simpson, Frank                 
     3) Preto, Dan                      4) Jones, Robert                  

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Cross                                                   3:30.93   10   
     1) Barker, Brint                   2) Reed, Alvin                    
     3) Wood, Scott                     4) Wagner, Timothy                
  2 Glassboro                                                    3:31.05    8   
     1) Johnson, Jordan                 2) James, Tahron                  
     3) Hutchinson, Ennis               4) Penk, Tim                      
  3 Lindenwold High School                                       3:39.97    6   
     1) Pettey, Kahleel                 2) Roberts, Tymeer                
     3) Cardenas, Jesus                 4) Robinson, David                
  4 Schalick                                                     3:44.66    4   
     1) Mesiano, Chris                  2) Ebner, Jake                    
     3) Mercoli, Anthony                4) Pirozzi, Cosmo                 
  5 Clayton                                                      3:44.94    2   
     1) Ruiz, Brandon                   2) Gilson, Cade                   
     3) Jackson, Tyreek                 4) DeShields, Chris               
  6 Haddon Township                                              3:45.93    1   
     1) MacMinn, John                   2) Petela, Luke                   
     3) Thatcher, Trey                  4) Ladd, Randy                    
  7 Paulsboro                                                    3:46.59  
     1) Stafford, Yusuf                 2) Morina, Mike                   
     3) Thomas, Tyler                   4) Burgess, Deshaun               
  8 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       3:58.72  
     1) Martin, Devin                   2) Mewborn, Davore                
     3) Pease, Mason                    4) Snowden, Christian             
  9 Haddon Heights                                               4:02.80  
     1) Dasheild, Ajani                 2) Skotnicki, Matt                
     3) Shealey, Maceo                  4) Cobb, Patrick                  
 -- Salem                                                            DNF  
     1) Lewis, Daniyel-Jared            2) Nichols, Kasimir               
     3) Dodds, Adam                     4) Long, Jamal                    
 -- Penns Grove                                                       DQ   Exchange Zone violat
     1) Dennison, Jaymes                2) Ware, Dominique                
     3) Williams, Christian             4) Morris, Norman                 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Cross                                                   8:22.01   10   
     1) Barker, Brint                   2) Wood, Scott                    
     3) Reed, Alvin                     4) Walker, Jordan                 
  2 Haddon Township                                              8:23.19    8   
     1) MacMinn, John                   2) Thatcher, Trey                 
     3) Petela, Luke                    4) Kessler, Luke                  
  3 Schalick                                                     8:46.45    6   
     1) Mercoli, Anthony                2) Steiner, Samuel                
     3) Pirozzi, Cosmo                  4) Pennock, Matthew               
  4 Bordentown                                                   9:01.20    4   
     1) Pepper, Devon                   2) Bamisile, TJ                   
     3) O'Connor, Brent                 4) Bokma, Evan                    
  5 Pennsville                                                   9:04.75    2   
     1) Carpenter, Zak                  2) Lawrence, Brandon              
     3) Smith, Justin                   4) Foss, Alec                     
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       9:05.15    1   
     1) Vadino, Val                     2) Pease, Miles                   
     3) Sanfilippo, Emanuel             4) Davis, Jordan                  
  7 Lindenwold High School                                       9:05.43  
     1) Reid, Elijah                    2) Moore, Michael                 
     3) Cardenas, Jesus                 4) King, Robert                   
  8 Penns Grove                                                  9:09.16  
     1) Baker, Jackson                  2) Killiebrew, Allen              
     3) Killiebrew, Avery               4) Stefanski, Jason               
  9 Pitman                                                       9:35.91  
     1) Hernandez, Oscar                2) Shriver, Jeremy                
     3) DeGori, Brian                   4) Howey, Zach                    
 10 Woodbury                                                     9:40.05  
     1) Sennett, Andrew                 2) Sennett, Michael               
     3) Shamlian, Dan                   4) Olvera, Ivan                   
 11 Clayton                                                     10:04.15  
     1) Rivera, Devin                   2) Murphy, Quaheim                
     3) Phillips, Darius                4) Reid, Seion                    

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  3:43.78   2  10   
     1) Williams, Christian             2) Robertson, Anthony             
     3) Morris, Norman                  4) Richardson, Deston             
  2 Haddon Township                                              3:48.26   2   8   
     1) MacMinn, John                   2) Harter, Corsen                 
     3) Hart, Sean                      4) Shaw, Andrew                   
  3 Schalick                                                     3:49.62   2   6   
     1) Roseboro, Scott                 2) Hart, Tyrell                   
     3) Ryan, Superior                  4) Mercoli, Samuel                
  4 Audubon                                                      3:54.24   2   4   
     1) Borden, Adin                    2) DiLolle, William               
     3) Johnson, Quashon                4) Tegan, Robert                  
  5 Riverside                                                    3:55.02   2   2   
     1) Zoppina, Nick                   2) Davis, Nick                    
     3) Rosero, Paul                    4) Dunlap, Joe                    
  6 Bordentown                                                   3:55.25   2   1   
     1) Bamisile, TJ                    2) Adewumi, John                  
     3) Walme, Demetrius                4) Rupp, John                     
  7 Glassboro                                                    3:55.81   1 
     1) Penk, Tim                       2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) Dixon, Marc                     4) Bernard, Tim                   
  8 Clayton                                                      3:57.31   2 
     1) Reid, Seion                     2) DeShields, Chris               
     3) Nichols, Jay                    4) Hill, Kyri                     
  9 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       3:58.79   1 
     1) Quirindongo, Ricardo            2) Mitchell, Ben                  
     3) Davis, Jordan                   4) Vadino, Val                    
 10 Paulsboro                                                    3:59.47   1 
     1) Stafford, Yusuf                 2) Burgess, Deshaun               
     3) Sease, Rifeeq                   4) Robinson, Tim                  
 11 Woodbury                                                     4:03.30   1 
     1) Byarm, Josh                     2) Hayes, Rashon                  
     3) Lawhorn, Jaylen                 4) Sennett, Andrew                
 12 Maple Shade                                                  4:07.67   2 
     1) Simpson, Frank                  2) Jones, Robert                  
     3) Preto, Dan                      4) Goll, Dan                      
 13 Gloucester Catholic                                          4:08.39   1 
     1) Raudenbush, Darren              2) Kain, Chris                    
     3) Rafferty, Pat                   4) Ward, Colin                    
 14 Lindenwold High School                                       4:13.03   2 
     1) Smith, Chauncey                 2) Brefo-Boateng, Kwadwo          
     3) Hollingsworth, Sha'kir          4) Scamardi, Nicholas             

Boys Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Township                                             11:05.37   10   
     1) Shaw, Andrew                    2) Hart, Mathew                   
     3) Long, Owen                      4) Kessler, Luke                  
  2 Schalick                                                    11:21.48    8   
     1) Steiner, Samuel                 2) Pirozzi, Cosmo                 
     3) Pennock, Matthew                4) Mercoli, Samuel                
  3 Pitman                                                      11:30.90    6   
     1) Hernandez, Oscar                2) Miller, Steve                  
     3) Shriver, Jeremy                 4) Collins, Patrick               
  4 Pennsville                                                  11:32.09    4   
     1) Foss, Alec                      2) Sheppard, Spencer              
     3) Carpenter, Zak                  4) Lawrence, Brandon              
  5 Bordentown                                                  11:43.30    2   
     1) Martinez, Jared                 2) Bamisile, TJ                   
     3) Rupp, John                      4) Pepper, Devon                  
  6 Gateway                                                     11:50.42    1   
     1) Cheety, Will                    2) Cusack, Pat                    
     3) Dominy, Alex                    4) Fredoff, Justin                
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                      11:58.50  
     1) Vadino, Val                     2) Rankin, Ja'von                 
     3) Quirindongo, Ricardo            4) Sanfilippo, Emanuel            
  8 Lindenwold High School                                      11:59.49  
     1) King, Robert                    2) Stephens, Darnell              
     3) Reid, Elijah                    4) Bohnert, Tyler                 
  9 Woodbury                                                    12:05.20  
     1) Olvera, Ivan                    2) Byarm, Josh                    
     3) Hock, Jeff                      4) Sennett, Andrew                
 10 Paulsboro                                                   12:08.33  
     1) Morina, Mike                    2) Stafford, Yusuf                
     3) Thomas, Tyler                   4) Robinson, Tim                  
 11 Audubon                                                     12:08.75  
     1) Borreggine, Savino              2) Hoopes, Matthew                
     3) Beers, Austin                   4) Livecchi, James                
 12 Palmyra                                                     12:32.33  
     1) Franecki, Pat                   2) Torres, Angel                  
     3) Depew, Ryan                     4) Wenig, Jeremy                  
 13 Penns Grove                                                 12:43.23  
     1) Stefanski, Joseph               2) Iverson, Lamar                 
     3) Campbell, Tyree                 4) Concannon, Nolan               
 -- Maple Shade                                                       DQ   Passing out of Zone
     1) Goll, Dan                       2) McGovern, Brian                
     3) Moyer, Marshall                 4) Young, Matt                    

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindenwold High School                                       1:10.20   4  10   
     1) Brefo-Boateng, Kwadwo           2) Parks, Isaiah                  
     3) Stephens, Darnell               4) Robinson, David                
  2 Penns Grove                                                  1:11.40   4   8   
     1) Stefanski, Jason                2) Morris, Norman                 
     3) Dalponte, Jared                 4) Newmuis, William               
  3 Schalick  'B'                                                1:11.60   5   6   
     1) Ebner, Jake                     2) Mesiano, Chris                 
     3) Johnson, Maurice                4) Kidwell, Thomas                
  4 Haddon Township                                              1:11.80   5   4   
     1) Harter, Corsen                  2) Fischer, August                
     3) Krupinski, Brandon              4) Ridgeway, Andrew               
  5 Maple Shade                                                  1:12.90   5   2   
     1) Case, Greg                      2) Copsella, James                
     3) Baker, Cedric                   4) Feldman, Dylan                 
  6 Palmyra                                                      1:20.50   4   1   
     1) Kay, Johnny                     2) Champagne, Ricardo             
     3) Harmon, Kelvin                  4) Hunt, Andrew                   
 -- Riverside                                                        DNF   4 
     1) Coleman, Eddie                  2) Ramos, Michael                 
     3) Cerrano, Gabe                   4) Slawinski, Nick                
 -- Pitman                                                            DQ   5 
     1) Brennan, Kevin                  2) Nobel, Liam                    
     3) Weaver, Chad                    4) Covely, Brennan                

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                    43.45   4  10   
     1) Davis, Jalen                    2) Sams, Rajahan                  
     3) Satterfield, Jarrid             4) Bradshaw, Jonathon             
  2 Deptford                                                       44.00   4   8   
     1) Jackson, Tyson                  2) Lester, Kevin                  
     3) Douglas, Ed                     4) Corsey, Collin                 
  3 Sterling                                                       44.44   4   6   
     1) McCoy, Almier                   2) Hawkins-Crump, Kalib           
     3) Wade, Duane                     4) Tucker, Davon                  
  4 Buena                                                          44.95   4   4   
     1) Albright, Quadir                2) Tillman, Jamal                 
     3) Julia, Mike                     4) Forrest, Anthony               
  5 Middle Township High School                                    45.77   3   2   
     1) Johnson, Kyree                  2) Hayes, David                   
     3) Marrow, Rashid                  4) Toney, Terrance                
  6 Bridgeton                                                      45.80   4   1   
     1) Bowman, Stefon                  2) Taylor, Quasheem               
     3) Weeks, Jaymonie                 4) Sultan, Derrick                
  7 Woodstown                                                      45.96   4 
     1) Johnson, Tahmir                 2) DeShields, Khari               
     3) Watson, Wayne                   4) Norman, Lexus                  
  8 Pleasantville                                                  46.11   4 
     1) Bazemore, Kamau                 2) Otero, Adam                    
     3) Adams, Tyriq                    4) Greene, Eric                   
  9 Haddonfield                                                    47.17   3 
     1) Keegan, Rob                     2) Hall, Stan                     
     3) Werner, Brendan                 4) Trajano, Cyrus                 
 10 Cinnaminson                                                    47.43   3 
     1) Udotong, Isaiah                 2) Udotong, Emmanuel              
     3) Damon, Rashone                  4) Brown, Darnell                 
 11 Camden Catholic                                                48.40   3 
     1) Walls, Benny                    2) Noone, Kris                    
     3) Yang, Ben                       4) Pierlott, Collin               

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  1:31.36   4  10   
     1) Sams, Rajahan                   2) Self, Andre                    
     3) Bradshaw, Jonathon              4) Davis, Jalen                   
  2 Sterling  'B'                                                1:32.66   4   8   
     1) Hawkins-Crump, Kalib            2) Wade, Duane                    
     3) Harrison, Preston               4) Tucker, Davon                  
  3 Deptford                                                     1:34.65   4   6   
     1) Victor, Walter                  2) Underwood, Tyrone              
     3) Douglas, Ed                     4) Corsey, Collin                 
  4 Buena                                                        1:34.93   4   4   
     1) Albright, Quadir                2) Julia, Mike                    
  5 Pleasantville                                                1:35.27   4   2   
     1) Bazemore, Kamau                 2) Greene, Eric                   
     3) McBean, Nicolas                 4) Otero, Adam                    
  6 Bridgeton                                                    1:36.55   3   1   
     1) Bowman, Stefon                  2) Taylor, Quasheem               
     3) Weeks, Jaymonie                 4) Sultan, Derrick                
  7 West Deptford                                                1:38.63   4 
     1) Harcum, Preston                 2) Keller, Mike                   
     3) DeMareo, Justin                 4) Novak, Matthew                 
  8 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          1:42.49   3 
     1) Gaydos, Andrew                  2) Smith, Jack                    
     3) Metrick, Daniel                 4) Smith, Chris                   
  9 Camden Catholic                                              1:43.31   4 
     1) Walls, Benny                    2) Yang, Ben                      
     3) Noone, Kris                     4) Graham, Steve                  
 10 Cinnaminson                                                  1:52.68   3 
     1) Adams, Logan                    2) Udotong, Emmanuel              
     3) McGill, Kevin                   4) Damon, Rashone                 
 -- Woodstown                                                        DNF   4 
     1) Johnson, Tahmir                 2) DeShields, Khari               
     3) Watson, Wayne                   4) Norman, Lexus                  
 -- Haddonfield                                                       DQ   3  2-3 Exchange in wron
     1) Keegan, Rob                     2) Hall, Stan                     
     3) Melendez, Will                  4) Werner, Brendan                

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville                                                3:26.50   2  10   
     1) Prevard, Noah                   2) Clark, Issac                   
     3) McBean, Nicolas                 4) Clark, Jacob                   
  2 Sterling                                                     3:28.83   2   8   
     1) Harrison, Preston               2) Parker, Naheem                 
     3) Wade, Duane                     4) Hawkins-Crump, Kalib           
  3 Buena                                                        3:30.22   2   6   
     1) Scott, Rayshawn                 2) Forrest, Anthony               
     3) Harris, Ethin                   4) Tillman, Jamal                 
  4 Deptford                                                     3:31.51   2   4   
     1) Kratz, Andrew                   2) Underwood, Tyrone              
     3) Hernandez, Anthony              4) Corsey, Collin                 
  5 Woodstown                                                    3:31.87   2   2   
     1) DeShields, Khari                2) Ruhl, Geo                      
     3) Thomas, Ta'riq                  4) Norman, Lexus                  
  6 Willingboro                                                  3:34.46   2   1   
     1) Miller, David                   2) Satterfield, Jarrid            
     3) Davis, Jalen                    4) Bakarr, Yunisa                 
  7 Bridgeton                                                    3:43.55   2 
     1) Scott, Kevin                    2) Weeks, Jaymonie                
     3) Miller, Cappadona               4) Bowman, Stefon                 
  8 Camden Catholic                                              3:53.62   2 
     1) Walls, Benny                    2) Pierlott, Collin               
     3) Slack, Tim                      4) Noone, Kris                    

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville                                                7:54.22   2  10   
     1) Arias, Dagoberto                2) Clark, Issac                   
     3) Narinensingh, Radcliffe         4) Clark, Jacob                   
  2 Willingboro                                                  8:24.44   2   8   
     1) Roger, Lawrence                 2) Bakarr, Yunisa                 
     3) Davidson, Tyler                 4) Rogers, Anthony                
  3 West Deptford                                                8:27.58   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Dale                   2) Ladner, John                   
     3) Parsons, Raymond                4) Cianfarini, Kevin              
  4 Sterling                                                     8:41.87   2   4   
     1) MacPherson, Sean                2) Sheehan, Tommy                 
     3) Gonzalez, Randy                 4) Parker, Naheem                 
  5 Woodstown                                                    8:49.03   2   2   
     1) Ruhl, Geo                       2) Livingston, Dylan              
     3) Joyner, Godfrey                 4) Walker, Darnel                 
  6 Haddonfield                                                  8:57.63   2   1   
     1) Greenberg, John                 2) Brennan, Dan                   
     3) Goings, Chris                   4) Stewart, Matt                  
  7 Bridgeton                                                    8:59.30   2 
     1) Rahn, Brian                     2) Hunter, Kenny                  
     3) Planter, Kyron                  4) Santana, Edward                
  8 Camden Catholic                                              9:04.05   2 
     1) Pierlott, Collin                2) Slack, Tim                     
     3) Graham, Steve                   4) Noone, Kris                    
  9 Cinnaminson                                                  9:07.83   2 
     1) Weist, Chris                    2) Wright, Kevin                  
     3) Ball, Harrison                  4) Thevanayagam, Micah            
 10 Buena                                                        9:08.57   2 
     1) Clauss, Matthew                 2) DelGesso, Anthony              
     3) Crouch, Elijah                  4) Martinez, Julio                
 11 Deptford                                                     9:21.70   2 
     1) Bukey, Miles                    2) Kolmetski, Aaron               
     3) Hill, Eric                      4) Swietanski, Tyler              

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville                                                3:32.75   3  10   
     1) Bazemore, Kamau                 2) Clark, Issac                   
     3) Clark, Jacob                    4) Otero, Adam                    
  2 West Deptford                                                3:42.33   3   8   
     1) Cianfarini, Kevin               2) Mumford, Shai                  
     3) Novak, Matthew                  4) Johnson, Dale                  
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          3:45.53   3   6   
     1) Stelmaski, Alex                 2) McTear, Connor                 
     3) Metrick, Daniel                 4) Franklin, Eric                 
  4 Willingboro                                                  3:47.31   3   4   
     1) Davidson, Tyler                 2) Braitwaite, Jarrett            
     3) Self, Andre                     4) Rogers, Anthony                
  5 Sterling                                                     3:49.79   3   2   
     1) Waliyyuddin, Mikal              2) Tucker, Davon                  
     3) McCoy, Almier                   4) Daniels, Jimmy                 
  6 Deptford                                                     3:56.06   3   1   
     1) Hampton, James                  2) Victor, Walter                 
     3) Douglas, Ed                     4) Bukey, Miles                   
  7 Bridgeton                                                    3:57.41   3 
     1) Rahn, Brian                     2) Weeks, Jaymonie                
     3) Sultan, Derrick                 4) Hunter, Kenny                  
  8 Woodstown                                                    3:59.96   3 
     1)                                 2) Watson, Wayne                  
     3) Joyner, Godfrey                 4) Walker, Darnel                 
  9 Buena                                                        4:03.11   3 
     1) Gayle, Cameron                  2) Crouch, Samuel                 
     3) Julia, Mike                     4) Martinez, Julio                
 10 Camden Catholic                                              4:15.56   3 
     1) Slack, Tim                      2) Vork, Kimtom                   
     3) Nguyen, Triet                   4) Graham, Steve                  

Boys Distance Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville                                               10:24.40   2  10   
     1) Arias, Dagoberto                2) Prevard, Noah                  
     3) Clark, Issac                    4) Clark, Jacob                   
  2 Sterling                                                    10:43.27   2   8   
     1) Daniels, Jimmy                  2) Gonzalez, Randy                
     3) Parker, Naheem                  4) Hawkins-Crump, Kalib           
  3 West Deptford                                               10:53.64   2   6   
     1) Ladner, John                    2) Keller, Mike                   
     3) Cianfarini, Kevin               4) Johnson, Dale                  
  4 Haddonfield                                                 11:10.67   2   4   
     1) Stoner, Austin                  2) Melendez, Will                 
     3) Pelose, Greg                    4) Gigliotti, Alex                
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep                                         11:13.98   2   2   
     1) Morelli, Anthony                2) McTear, Connor                 
     3) Stelmaski, Alex                 4) Hutchison, Shawn               
  6 Camden Catholic                                             11:14.85   2   1   
     1) Pierlott, Collin                2) Yang, Ben                      
     3) Slack, Tim                      4) Graham, Steve                  
  7 Willingboro                                                 11:25.25   2 
     1) Rogers, Anthony                 2) Miller, David                  
     3) Davidson, Tyler                 4) Roger, Lawrence                
  8 Bridgeton                                                   11:26.44   2 
     1) Planter, Kyron                  2) Miller, Cappadona              
     3) Rahn, Brian                     4) Hunter, Kenny                  
  9 Cinnaminson                                                 11:30.60   2 
     1) Weist, Chris                    2) Udotong, Isaiah                
     3) Ball, Harrison                  4) Wright, Kevin                  
 10 Buena                                                       11:44.93   2 
     1) Clauss, Matthew                 2) Guadaramma, Josue              
     3) Crouch, Elijah                  4) Martinez, Julio                
 11 Deptford                                                    11:50.49   2 
     1) Swietanski, Tyler               2) Hampton, James                 
     3) Bukey, Miles                    4) Kolmetski, Aaron               
 12 Woodstown                                                   12:21.09   2 
     1) Higgins, Patrick                2) Johnson, Tahmir                
     3) Nick, Painter                   4) Garlic, Jabril                 

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena                                                        1:05.70   1  10   
     1) Niederhofer, Nate               2) Torres, Michael                
     3) Scott, Rayshawn                 4) Deal, Kaeshaun                 
  2 Sterling                                                     1:06.20   1   8   
  3 Pleasantville                                                1:08.20   1   6   
  4 Deptford                                                     1:08.60   1   4   
  5 Willingboro                                                  1:09.00   2   2   
     1) Satterfield, Jarrid             2) Bell, Zavian                   
     3) Brosier, Kenny                  4) Carmichael, Cameron            
  6 West Deptford                                                1:11.60   3   1   
     1) Mumford, Shai                   2) Myer, Tom                      
     3) Shinkle, Matthew                4) DeMareo, Justin                
  7 Haddonfield                                                  1:13.10   3 
     1) Keegan, Rob                     2) Pease, Luke                    
     3) Hall, Stan                      4) Werner, Brendan                
  8 Cinnaminson                                                  1:15.00   2 
     1) Thevanayagam, Micah             2) Lilley, Ryan                   
     3) McGill, Kevin                   4) Gigliotti, Dominic             
  9 Cedar Creek                                                  1:15.40   2 
     1) Dunkley, Bryshawn               2) Crane, Matt                    
     3) Zachowsi, Zachary               4) Jackson, Simuel                
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          1:17.80   3 
     1) Metrick, Daniel                 2) Cairoli, Matt                  
     3) Fenerty, Sebastian              4) Adams, Evan                    
 -- Camden Catholic                                                   DQ   2  Exchange Zone Violat
     1) Walls, Benny                    2) Yang, Ben                      
     3) Nguyen, Triet                   4) Vork, Kimtom                   

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                                   43.02   6  10   
     1) Ali, Kareem                     2) Jennings, Adonis               
     3) Black, Gregory                  4) Muse, Jamaad                   
  2 Camden High School                                             43.64   6   8   
     1) Wilson, Kwan                    2) Wilson, Daquan                 
     3) Brown, Ryan                     4) Davis, Dae' Shon               
  3 Kingsway                                                       43.95   6   6   
     1) Ho, Dennis                      2) Lemmo, Matthew                 
     3) Catenacci, Zach                 4) Lawry, Ray                     
  4 Moorestown                                                     44.03   6   4   
     1) Reubel, Chris                   2) Ruffin, Sidney                 
     3) Silver, Austin                  4) Bonett, Anthony                
  5 Burlington Twp                                                 44.26   5   2   
     1) Conway, Nicholas                2) Ellzy, Blair                   
     3) Holman, Kaidar                  4) Chery, Andrew                  
  6 woodrow wilson                                                 45.40   6   1   
     1) Daniels, Quajuan                2) Clark, Adrian                  
     3) Talley, Omar                    4) Sanchez, Nigel                 
  7 Winslow                                                        45.74   5 
     1) Alston, Edwin                   2) Brown, Dashaun                 
     3) Hardy, Clarence                 4) Davis, Destin                  
  8 Cumberland Regional Colts                                      46.17   6 
     1) Spence, Dennis                  2) Stubbs, Bobby                  
     3) Lanham, Devin                   4) Williams, Edward               
  9 Ocean City                                                     46.96   5 
     1) Mirallegro, Anthony             2) McDermott, Kevin               
     3) Givens, Ryan                    4) Ely, Geoffrey                  
 10 St Augustine Prep                                              57.14   5 
     1) Waters, Brett                   2) Cass, Calvin                   
     3) Pallozzi, Mike                  4) Pollitt, Justyce               
 -- Oakcrest HS                                                      DNF   6 
     1) Hardrick, Quinn                 2) Terry, Cameron                 
     3) Toliver, Chase                  4) Jefferson, Daniel              

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                                 1:30.87   6  10   
     1) Black, Gregory                  2) Ali, Kareem                    
     3) Johnson, Nakier                 4) Muse, Jamaad                   
  2 Camden High School                                           1:32.42   6   8   
     1) Davis, Dae' Shon                2) Wilson, Daquan                 
     3) Wilson, Kwan                    4) Chandler, Sean                 
  3 Burlington Twp                                               1:33.13   5   6   
     1) Conway, Nicholas                2) Holman, Kaidar                 
     3) Collazo, Desi                   4) Ellzy, Blair                   
  4 Oakcrest HS                                                  1:33.77   6   4   
     1) Coffey, Luke                    2) Hardrick, Quinn                
     3) Jefferson, Daniel               4) Toliver, Chase                 
  5 woodrow wilson                                               1:34.32   6   2   
     1) Clark, Adrian                   2) Talley, Omar                   
     3) Daniels, Quajuan                4) Sanchez, Nigel                 
  6 St Augustine Prep                                            1:34.50   6   1   
     1) Waters, Brett                   2) Cass, Calvin                   
     3) Pallozzi, Mike                  4) Pollitt, Justyce               
  7 Winslow                                                      1:35.96   6 
     1) Alston, Edwin                   2) Mayhue, Phillip                
     3) Brown, Dashaun                  4) Dockery, Dasahwn               
  8 Seneca                                                       1:37.16   6 
     1) Oyola, Ryan                     2) Nesko, Danny                   
     3) Mulvihill, Mike                 4) Foley, David                   
  9 Cumberland Regional Colts                                    1:38.63   6 
     1) Spence, Dennis                  2) Stubbs, Bobby                  
     3) Lanham, Devin                   4) Williams, Edward               
 10 Moorestown                                                   1:40.98   5 
     1) Sheppard, Melvin                2) Contarino, Nick                
     3) Cedano, John                    4) Silver, Austin                 
 11 Ocean City                                                   1:43.53   5 
     1) Mirallegro, Anthony             2) Barrett, Michael               
     3) Spear, Noah                     4) Piccinino, John                
 -- Kingsway                                                          DQ   5  2-3 Zone violation
     1) Jones, Steve                    2) Lawry, Ray                     
     3) Coleman, Jermaine               4) Lemmo, Matthew                 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                                 3:22.61   3  10   
     1) Black, Gregory                  2) Johnson, Nakier                
     3) Jennings, Adonis                4) Muse, Jamaad                   
  2 Winslow                                                      3:28.16   3   8   
     1) Austin, Noah                    2) Davis, Destin                  
     3) Lewis, Amir                     4) Dunlap, Jacob                  
  3 Kingsway                                                     3:29.88   3   6   
     1) Moore, Audtin                   2) Hudson, Luke                   
     3) Waller, Chris                   4) Pitts, Khalif                  
  4 Oakcrest HS                                                  3:31.07   3   4   
     1) Dixon, LaDarrell                2) Coffey, Luke                   
     3) Arrington, Alex                 4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  5 Camden High School                                           3:33.21   3   2   
     1) Wilson, Kwan                    2) Davis, Dae' Shon               
     3) Brown, Michael                  4) Franklin, Keyon                
  6 Burlington Twp                                               3:35.42   3   1   
     1) Joseph, Dominique               2) Ellzy, Blair                   
     3) Ongwenyi, Ted                   4) Collazo, Desi                  
  7 Ocean City                                                   3:42.32   3 
     1) Scott, Kevin                    2) Keenan, Edward                 
     3) Paone, Louis                    4) Walawender, Adam               
  8 woodrow wilson                                               3:44.38   3 
     1)                                 2) Talley, Omar                   
     3) Ibanga, Aniekan                 4) Clark, Adrian                  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                     8:14.88   2  10   
     1) Wunnava, Jay                    2) Hudson, Luke                   
     3) Culbtreath, Noah                4) Manhertz, Derrell              
  2 Seneca                                                       8:16.67   2   8   
     1) Bohi, Ed                        2) Schubert, Ryan                 
     3) Curtain, Tim                    4) McGrainer, Alex                
  3 Winslow                                                      8:18.93   2   6   
     1) Austin, Noah                    2) Davis, Destin                  
     3) Bey, Dallas                     4) Lewis, Amir                    
  4 Ocean City                                                   8:27.81   2   4   
     1) Keenan, Edward                  2) Paone, Louis                   
     3) Pagano, Christian               4) Scott, Kevin                   
  5 Timber Creek                                                 8:28.38   2   2   
     1) Allen, Cameron                  2) Munson, Dominick               
     3) Johnson, Nakier                 4) Etienne, Isaiah                
  6 Hammonton                                                    8:30.70   2   1   
     1) Diez, William                   2) Kundrotas, Mark                
     3) Corgliano, Louis                4) Babcock, Brandon               
  7 Oakcrest HS                                                  8:33.86   2 
     1) Samaroo, Ryan                   2) Arrington, Alex                
     3) Muhammad, Ishmael               4) Samaroo, Keanu                 
  8 Camden High School                                           9:08.27   2 
     1) Washington, Ja' Mir             2) Franklin, Keyon                
     3) Sullivan, Dejon                 4) Brown, Michael                 
  9 St Augustine Prep                                            9:15.43   2 
     1) Irelan, Pat                     2) Teresi, Robert                 
     3) Rodio, Joe                      4) Hohman, Chris                  
 10 Cumberland Regional Colts                                    9:16.51   2 
     1) Mosley, William                 2) Miller, Tom                    
     3) Ridgeway, Hassan                4) Newkirk, Justin                

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                     3:32.22   4  10   
     1) Pitts, Khalif                   2) Morrison, Justin               
     3) Jones, Steve                    4) Manhertz, Derrell              
  2 Oakcrest HS                                                  3:32.64   4   8   
     1) Dixon, LaDarrell                2) Toliver, Chase                 
     3) Coffey, Luke                    4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  3 Timber Creek                                                 3:42.96   4   6   
     1) Baker, Thomas                   2) Ali, Kareem                    
     3) Jennings, Adonis                4) Allen, Cameron                 
  4 Winslow                                                      3:43.02   4   4   
     1) Davis, Destin                   2) Dockery, Dasahwn               
     3) Lewis, Amir                     4) Austin, Noah                   
  5 Seneca                                                       3:44.39   4   2   
     1) Foley, David                    2) Oyola, Ryan                    
     3) Nesko, Danny                    4) McGrainer, Alex                
  6 Moorestown                                                   3:45.65   4   1   
     1) Reubel, Chris                   2) Ruffin, Sidney                 
     3) Bonett, Anthony                 4) Munilla, Greg                  
  7 Burlington Twp                                               3:52.51   4 
     1) Rosario, Angelo                 2) Taylor, Gregory                
     3) Elvy, Stefan                    4) Ongwenyi, Ted                  
  8 Cumberland Regional Colts                                    3:55.02   4 
     1) Spence, Dennis                  2) Stubbs, Bobby                  
     3) Harris, Tre                     4) Davenport, Trevor              
  9 Ocean City                                                   4:02.58   4 
     1) Walawender, Adam                2) Spear, Noah                    
     3) Barrett, Michael                4) Pagano, Christian              
 10 Camden High School                                           4:14.16   4 
     1) Sullivan, Dejon                 2) Wilson, Daquan                 
     3) Moore, Terrance                 4) Parker, Dy' Melle              
 11 woodrow wilson                                               4:38.78   4 
     1) Serrano, Steven                 2) Webb, D                        
     3) Hammond, Kevin                  4) Delawon, Alex                  
 -- St Augustine Prep                                                DNF   4 
     1) Francisco, Austin               2) Waters, Brett                  
     3) Pollitt, Justyce                4) Hohman, Chris                  

Boys Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                    10:42.13   1  10   
     1) Magnus, Ryan                    2) Dormann, Trevor                
     3) Manhertz, Derrell               4) Culbtreath, Noah               
  2 Hammonton                                                   10:44.66   1   8   
     1) Kundrotas, Mark                 2) Grant, Justin                  
     3) Babcock, Brandon                4) Corgliano, Louis               
  3 Timber Creek                                                10:51.26   1   6   
     1) Allen, Cameron                  2) Baker, Thomas                  
     3) Etienne, Isaiah                 4) Munson, Dominick               
  4 Ocean City                                                  10:54.97   1   4   
     1) Paone, Louis                    2) Scott, Kevin                   
  5 Winslow                                                     11:46.88   1   2   
     1) Watson, Zion                    2) Bey, Dallas                    
     3) McGryire, Brian                 4) Hockel, Robert                 
  6 Mainland                                                    11:48.50   2   1   
     1) Heim, Rich                      2) DiNofrio, John                 
     3) McDaid, James                   4) Krause, William                
  7 Cumberland Regional Colts                                   11:55.64   1 
     1) Newkirk, Justin                 2) Mosley, William                
     3) Davenport, Trevor               4) Ridgeway, Hassan               
  8 St Augustine Prep                                           12:05.99   1 
     1) Teresi, Robert                  2) Francisco, Austin              
     3) Hohman, Chris                   4) Peacock, John                  
  9 Camden High School                                          12:35.80   1 
     1) Washington, Ja' Mir             2) Franklin, Keyon                
     3) Wilson, Kwan                    4) Henry, Devin                   

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow                                                      1:04.40   7  10   
     1) Alston, Edwin                   2) Lewis, Amir                    
     3) Hardy, Clarence                 4) Mayhue, Phillip                
  2 Oakcrest HS                                                  1:04.50   7   8   
     1) Toliver, Chase                  2) Bush, Shane                    
     3) Bernard, John                   4) Jefferson, Daniel              
  3 Kingsway                                                     1:06.60   7   5   
     1) Moore, Audtin                   2) Pitts, Khalif                  
     3) Altland, Dylam                  4) Jones, Steve                   
  3 Burlington Twp  'B'                                          1:06.60   6   5   
     1) Johnson, Dominic                2) Taylor, Gregory                
     3) Ongwenyi, Ted                   4) Crawley, Anthony               
  5 Camden High School                                           1:08.00   6   2   
     1) Brown, Peter                    2) Chandler, Sean                 
     3) Brown, Michael                  4) Lewis, Jamal                   
  6 St Augustine Prep                                            1:12.00   6   1   
     1) Gowen, Kevin                    2) Hohman, Chris                  
     3) Francisco, Austin               4) Pallozzi, Mike                 
  7 Ocean City                                                   1:15.40   7 
     1) Ely, Geoffrey                   2) DeCredico, Andrew              
     3) McDermott, Kevin                4) Givens, Ryan                   
  8 Timber Creek                                                 1:15.80   6 
     1) Baker, Thomas                   2) Russell, Lawrence              
     3) McCoy, Jerryl                   4) Wilson, Dayshawn               

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township                                            43.36   8  10   
     1) Rice, Calvin                    2) Bynum, Adam                    
     3) Morgan, Steven                  4) Fitzpatrick, Curtis            
  2 Millville                                                      43.83   8   8   
     1) Eldridge, Brian                 2) Armstead, Ryquell              
     3) Downing, Alskee                 4) Stubbs, Anthony                
  3 Rancocas Valley                                                44.21   7   6   
     1) Adams, Anthony                  2) Larmore, Rodney                
     3) Gibson, Isaiah                  4) Lewis, Devon                   
  4 Absegami                                                       44.66   8   4   
     1) Bing, Tyler                     2) Prince, Abdul                  
     3) Hood, David                     4) Williams, Brandon              
  5 Cherry Hill East                                               44.77   8   2   
     1) Bryant, Brandon                 2) Clark, Jordan                  
     3) Bryant, Kyle                    4) Barry, Kevin                   
  6 Vineland                                                       44.91   8   1   
     1) Atoki, Chris                    2) Tirado, Eduardo                
     3) Malloy, Xavier                  4) Castro, Christian              
  7 Williamstown                                                   44.95   7 
     1) Uffen, Paul                     2) Early, Joe                     
     3) Dobbins, Cameron                4) Little-Martin, Raekwon         
  8 Clearview                                                      48.07   7 
     1) Nelson, Nahir                   2) Grubb, Michael                 
     3) Parrott, Kevin                  4) Jones, Chris                   
 -- Columbia High School                                             DNF   8 
     1) Grant, Emanuel                  2) Dent, Ahmaad                   
     3) Gordon, Oshane                  4) Scruggs, Sydney                
 -- Pennsauken                                                        DQ   7 
     1) Hardy, Antwoine                 2) Jones, Marquan                 
     3) Robinson, Kazi                  4) dickerson, antwan              

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township                                          1:30.27   8  10   
     1) Bynum, Adam                     2) Rice, Calvin                   
     3) Morgan, Steven                  4) Fitzpatrick, Curtis            
  2 Rancocas Valley                                              1:32.12   8   8   
     1) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun            2) Larmore, Rodney                
     3) Adams, Anthony                  4) Lewis, Devon                   
  3 Columbia High School                                         1:32.16   8   6   
     1) Grant, Emanuel                  2) Dent, Ahmaad                   
     3) Gordon, Oshane                  4) Scruggs, Sydney                
  4 Vineland                                                     1:32.32   8   4   
     1) Atoki, Chris                    2) Castro, Christian              
     3) Finney, Lamar                   4) James Jr,, Leaquan             
  5 Eastern                                                      1:34.20   8   2   
     1) Ahamed, Parnell                 2) Dougan, Gino                   
     3) White, Brian                    4) Micheaux, Mikhail              
  6 Williamstown                                                 1:34.38   7   1   
     1) Dobbins, Cameron                2) Uffen, Paul                    
     3) Early, Joe                      4) Little-Martin, Raekwon         
  7 Absegami                                                     1:35.36   8 
     1) Bing, Tyler                     2) Prince, Abdul                  
     3) Hood, David                     4) Jackson, Mach                  
  8 Millville                                                    1:36.75   8 
     1) Eldridge, Brian                 2) Harris, Chris                  
     3) Sorrell, Rashon                 4) Armstead, Ryquell              
  9 Cherry Hill East                                             1:37.82   7 
     1) Clark, Jordan                   2) Theophile, Vladhimir           
     3) Encavcian, Kyle                 4) Sosa, Dean                     
 10 Clearview                                                    1:40.68   7 
     1) Nelson, Nahir                   2) Grubb, Michael                 
     3) Parrott, Kevin                  4) Jones, Chris                   

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia High School                                         3:26.22   4  10   
     1) Grant, Emanuel                  2) Scruggs, Sydney                
     3) Dupree, Leonard                 4) Jimenez, Victor                
  2 Vineland                                                     3:26.25   4   8   
     1) Finney, Lamar                   2) Castro, Christian              
     3) Tirado, Eduardo                 4) James Jr,, Leaquan             
  3 Rancocas Valley                                              3:28.09   4   6   
     1) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun            2) Curbelo, Isaiah                
     3) Lewis, Devon                    4) Straker, Joel                  
  4 Egg Harbor Township                                          3:32.29   4   4   
     1) Henry, Nathaniel                2) Maldonado, Martin              
     3) Henry, Andrew                   4) Bynum, Adam                    
  5 Williamstown                                                 3:33.05   4   2   
     1) Waddell, Sam                    2) Uffen, Paul                    
     3) Little-Martin, Raekwon          4) Folarin, Ayodeji               
  6 Absegami                                                     3:45.82   4   1   
     1) DellaVecchia, Nick              2) Jackson, Terrell               
     3) Surti, Mitul                    4) Jackson, Mach                  
  7 Millville                                                    3:51.11   4 
     1) Pinero, Dominic                 2) Lopez, Manny                   
     3) Falu, Emmanuel                  4) Khonvay, Darwin                

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami                                                     8:26.79   10   
     1) Maguire, Bobby                  2) Jackson, Terrell               
     3) Galeano, Carlos                 4) Khalid, Salman                 
  2 Williamstown                                                 8:28.67    8   
     1) Waddell, Sam                    2) Maton, Jake                    
     3) Folarin, Ayodeji                4) Wiley, Luke                    
  3 Columbia High School                                         8:31.59    6   
     1) Grant, Emanuel                  2) King, Jake                     
     3) Hanson, Ian                     4) Jimenez, Victor                
  4 Cherry Hill East                                             8:33.08    4   
     1) Andalora, Joey                  2) Groff, Aaron                   
     3) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah           4) Arnold, Chris                  
  5 Egg Harbor Township                                          8:40.57    2   
     1) Paduani, David                  2) Maldonado, Martin              
     3) Del Conte, Vincent              4) Rossbach, Michael              
  6 Vineland                                                     8:58.92    1   
     1) Mayo, Harrison                  2) Chambers, Francois             
     3) Carbonara, Zachary              4) Salinas, Adrian                
  7 Rancocas Valley                                              9:05.50  
     1) Perks, Brett                    2) Flynn, Kyle                    
     3) Oconnell, Sean                  4) Jones, Liam                    
  8 Shawnee                                                      9:07.49  
     1) Sye, Trevor                     2) Michaud, Brett                 
     3) Dickenson, Bryan                4) Koellner, Chris                
  9 Eastern                                                      9:08.11  
     1) Bhat, Vipul                     2) Ali, Jameel                    
     3) Pschunder, Nicholas             4) Gill, Matthew                  

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland                                                     3:34.03   5  10   
     1) Finney, Lamar                   2) Atoki, Chris                   
     3) Castro, Christian               4) James Jr,, Leaquan             
  2 Eastern                                                      3:36.92   5   8   
     1) Micheaux, Mikhail               2) White, Brian                   
     3) Dougan, Gino                    4) Twist, Michael                 
  3 Absegami                                                     3:42.26   5   6   
     1) Jackson, Mach                   2) Bing, Tyler                    
     3) Hood, David                     4) Khalid, Salman                 
  4 Clearview                                                    3:42.40   5   4   
     1) Nelson, Nahir                   2) Jones, Chris                   
     3) Grubb, Michael                  4) Dolan, William                 
  5 Rancocas Valley                                              3:45.93   5   2   
     1) Rasaw, Kevin                    2) Larmore, Rodney                
     3) Gibson, Isaiah                  4) Colon-Cruz, Jose               
  6 Columbia High School                                         3:47.54   5   1   
     1) Dupree, Leonard                 2) Hudson, Deion                  
     3) Jimenez, Victor                 4) King, Jake                     
  7 Shawnee                                                      3:54.55   5 
     1) Webster, Erik                   2) Rech, Reed                     
     3) Wigley, Justin                  4) Malpass, Jon                   
  8 Williamstown                                                 3:59.00   5 
     1) Moore, Chris                    2) Stokes, Dashawn                
     3) Jones, Howard                   4) Staffieri, Robert              
  9 Egg Harbor Township                                          4:04.12   5 
     1) Ashworth, Michael               2) Abraham, Alvin                 
     3) Cheeseborough, Jamie            4) Rossbach, Michael              
 -- Millville                                                         DQ   5  Zone Violation
     1) Harris, Chris                   2) Eldridge, Brian                
     3) Stubbs, Anthony                 4) Sutton, Dustin                 

Boys Distance Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley                                             10:42.82   2  10   
     1) Colon-Cruz, Jose                2) Adams, Anthony                 
     3) Straker, Joel                   4) Curbelo, Isaiah                
  2 Absegami                                                    10:50.08   2   8   
     1) Maguire, Bobby                  2) DellaVecchia, Nick             
     3) Galeano, Carlos                 4) Khalid, Salman                 
  3 Cherry Hill East                                            10:51.71   2   6   
     1) Dillon, Ben                     2) Bryant, Kyle                   
     3) Barry, Kevin                    4) Helfand, Dan                   
  4 Egg Harbor Township                                         10:52.07   2   4   
     1) Del Conte, Vincent              2) Abraham, Alvin                 
     3) Maldonado, Martin               4) Paduani, David                 
  5 Williamstown                                                11:14.48   2   2   
     1) Maton, Jake                     2) Moore, Chris                   
     3) Staffieri, Robert               4) Wiley, Luke                    
  6 Columbia High School                                        11:15.36   2   1   
     1) King, Jake                      2) Hanson, Ian                    
     3) Cham, Pascal                    4) Jimenez, Victor                
  7 Eastern                                                     11:28.72   2 
     1) Bhat, Vipul                     2) Ali, Jameel                    
     3) Pschunder, Nicholas             4) Gill, Matthew                  
  8 Millville                                                   11:30.44   2 
     1) Whlden, Gage                    2) Pinero, Dominic                
     3) Rigoli, Matthew                 4) Brown, Dayron                  
  9 Shawnee                                                     11:44.51   2 
     1) Blanco, Zach                    2) Wigley, Justin                 
     3) Malpass, Jon                    4) Sye, Trevor                    
 10 Vineland                                                    11:44.55   2 
     1) Salinas, Adrian                 2) Malloy, Xavier                 
     3) Mayo, Harrison                  4) Carbonara, Zachary             
 11 Clearview                                                   11:44.56   2 
     1) Kmiec, Casimir                  2) Jones, Chris                   
     3) Polistina, David                4) Shivers, Nathan                

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township                                          1:04.40   8  10   
     1) Morgan, Steven                  2) Henry, Nathaniel               
     3) Henry, Andrew                   4) Boyd, Jawan                    
  2 Millville                                                    1:06.40   8   8   
     1) Poley, William                  2) Lopez, Manny                   
     3) Khonvay, Darwin                 4) Stubbs, Anthony                
  3 Cherry Hill East                                             1:07.60   8   6   
     1) Ayub, Muhammad                  2) Dunn, Ian                      
     3) Clark, Jordan                   4) Athias, Jared                  
  4 Rancocas Valley                                              1:10.00   9   4   
     1) Smith, Keon                     2) Bah, Diante                    
     3) Palmese, Elia                   4) Oconnell, Sean                 
  5 Absegami                                                     1:13.20   9   2   
     1) McNamara, Alex                  2) DellaVecchia, Nick             
     3) Jackson, Terrell                4) Yi, Eusung                     
  6 Clearview                                                    1:20.20   9   1   
     1) Grubb, Michael                  2) Parrott, Kevin                 
     3) Maisch, Christian               4) Norcross, Jon                  

                       Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Penns Grove                        4114             54  
                2 Woodbury                           4122             30  
                3 Glassboro                          418              20  
                3 Pitman                             4116             20  
                5 Haddon Heights                     4213             16  
                6 Bordentown                         411              14  
                6 Pennsville                         4115             14  
                8 Holy Cross                         H C              13  
                9 Schalick                           4221             12  
               10 Audubon                            421               8  
               11 Lindenwold High School             4131              6  
               12 Wildwood Catholic High School      6212              4  
               13 Paulsboro                          4113              3  
               14 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628               1  
               14 Holy Spirit                        617               1  
               14 Riverside                          4118              1  

                      Male Team Scores -  1 One Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Penns Grove                        4114             36  
                2 Schalick                           4221             31  
                2 Haddon Township                    419              31  
                4 Glassboro                          418              26  
                5 Holy Cross                         H C              22  
                6 Lindenwold High School             4131             20  
                7 Bordentown                         411              13  
                8 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628               7  
                9 Pitman                             4116              6  
                9 Pennsville                         4115              6  
                9 Clayton                            416               6  
               12 Maple Shade                        4111              4  
               12 Audubon                            421               4  
               14 Riverside                          4118              2  
               15 Palmyra                            4112              1  
               15 Salem                              4119              1  
               15 Gateway                            4211              1  

                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Buena                              423              52  
                2 Woodstown                          4223             33  
                3 Pleasantville                      4219             29  
                4 Willingboro                        4321             20  
                5 Haddonfield                        4110             18  
                6 Bridgeton                          422              14  
                6 Deptford                           4210             14  
                8 West Deptford                      4319             13  
                9 Sterling                           4222             12  
               10 Camden Catholic                    613               8  
               11 Cinnaminson                        427               2  
               12 Bishop Eustace Prep                612               1  

                      Male Team Scores -  2 Two Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Pleasantville                      4219             48  
                2 Sterling                           4222             44  
                3 Willingboro                        4321             35  
                4 Buena                              423              24  
                5 Deptford                           4210             23  
                6 West Deptford                      4319             21  
                7 Bishop Eustace Prep                612               8  
                8 Haddonfield                        4110              5  
                9 Woodstown                          4223              4  
               10 Bridgeton                          422               2  
               10 Middle Township High School        4313              2  
               12 Camden Catholic                    613               1  

                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winslow                            448              46  
                2 Kingsway                           4215             42  
                3 Delsea                             437              34  
                4 Ocean City                         4315             28  
                5 Seneca                             4240             23  
                6 Timber Creek                       4323             16  
                7 Hammonton                          4214             12  
                8 Camden High School                 432              10  
                9 Mainland                           4312              5  
               10 Cumberland Regional Colts          436               1  

                     Male Team Scores -  3 Three Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kingsway                           4215             47  
                2 Timber Creek                       4323             44  
                3 Winslow                            448              30  
                4 Oakcrest HS                        4314             24  
                5 Camden High School                 432              20  
                6 Burlington Twp                     414              14  
                7 Seneca                             4240             10  
                8 Hammonton                          4214              9  
                9 Ocean City                         4315              8  
               10 Moorestown                         4217              5  
               11 woodrow wilson                     0680              3  
               12 St Augustine Prep                  611               2  
               13 Mainland                           4312              1  

                     Female Team Scores -  4 Four Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Columbia High School               244              64  
                2 Millville                          4412             46  
                3 Egg Harbor Township                438              29  
                4 Eastern                            447              22  
                5 Williamstown                       4320             19  
                6 Shawnee                            4416             16  
                7 Pennsauken                         4414             12  
                8 Vineland                           4421              3  
                9 Absegami                           441               2  
               10 Atlantic City                      442               1  
               10 Rancocas Valley                    4415              1  
               10 Cherry Hill East                   445               1  

                      Male Team Scores -  4 Four Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Egg Harbor Township                438              40  
                2 Rancocas Valley                    4415             36  
                3 Absegami                           441              31  
                4 Vineland                           4421             24  
                4 Columbia High School               244              24  
                6 Cherry Hill East                   445              18  
                7 Millville                          4412             16  
                8 Williamstown                       4320             13  
                9 Eastern                            447              10  
               10 Clearview                          435               5  

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Terrell, Alicia              Timber Creek                    5-06.00  
  2 Ellis, Aaliyah               Millville                       5-04.00  
  3 Bennent, Gabrielle           Winslow                         5-02.00  
  4 Bullock, Deja                Triton                         J5-02.00  
  5 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East                5-00.00  
  6 Kubulak, Amaris              Cinnaminson                    J5-00.00  
  7 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                         4-08.00  
  7 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek                     4-08.00  
  7 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                        4-08.00  
  7 Ramirez, Emely               Buena                           4-08.00  
  7 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee                        4-08.00  
  7 Pitt, Azia                   Winslow                         4-08.00  
  7 Unger, Sarah                 Glassboro                       4-08.00  
  7 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                        4-08.00  
  7 Peters, Erin                 Haddon Heights                  4-08.00  
  7 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East                4-08.00  
 -- Thompson, Destiny            Bridgeton                            NH  
 -- Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Maloney, Megan               CR                                   NH  
 -- Kraft, Kayla                 Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 -- Farrell, Katie               Schalick                             NH  

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elder, Alexandra             Moorestown                     10-06.00  
  2 Sturts, Casey                Buena                          10-00.00  
  3 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville                     J10-00.00  
  4 Theriault, Claudia           West Deptford                   9-06.00  
  5 Selfridge, Katie             Delsea                         J9-06.00  
  6 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee                       J9-06.00  
  7 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                   9-00.00  
  7 Waldron, Emily               Triton                          9-00.00  
  7 Brown, Lexi                  Delsea                          9-00.00  
 10 Deam, Karly                  Moorestown                      8-06.00  
 10 Ellen, Amanda                Delsea                          8-06.00  
 12 Shoop, Sarah                 Cherokee                        8-00.00  
 12 Nachtigall, Elise            Mainland                        8-00.00  
 12 Thomas, Justine              Sterling                        8-00.00  
 12 Tobias, Amanda               Mainland                        8-00.00  
 -- Siconolfi, Gina              Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Oni, Tijesunnimi             Woodbury                             NH  
 -- FitzPatrick, Caroline        Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Maira, Emilee                Sen                                  NH  
 -- Harris, Sara                 Schalick                             NH  
 -- Balch, Rebecca               Moorestown                           NH  
 -- Goodman, Emily               Audubon                              NH  

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow                        18-04.75  
  2 Kobolak, Amaris              Cinnaminson                    17-00.50  
  3 Ellis, Aaliyah               Millville                      16-11.25  
  4 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea                         16-07.50  
  5 McGrath, Brianna             Winslow                        16-05.75  
  6 Gist, Mone't                 Atlantic City                  16-04.25  
  7 Hesse, Michelina             Cedar Creek                    16-03.25  
  8 Bennent, Gabrielle           Winslow                        16-02.75  
  9 Nnadi, Chinwe                Penns Grove                    16-01.50  
 10 Seymore, D'Andra             Glassboro                      16-01.00  
 11 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                        15-10.75  
 12 Brownlee, Simone             Columbia                       15-01.75  
 13 Tarves, Shannon              Ocean City                     14-07.00  
 14 Wise, Kwanaya                Millville                      14-04.50  
 15 Thomson, Victoria            Columbia                       14-01.25  
 16 Mosley, Deja                 Bridgeton                      13-11.75  
 17 Reves, Zakoyia               CR                             13-06.00  
 18 Burrus, Donnella             CR                             12-11.00  
 -- Childers, Jonee              Bridgeton                            ND  
 -- Sanchez, Anyssa              Sterling                             ND  

Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kayla            Columbia                       37-04.00  
  2 Byrd, Asia                   Delsea                         35-07.50  
  3 Nnadi, Chinwe                Penns Grove                    35-06.00  
  4 Wyatt, Ateera                Sterling                       35-02.50  
  5 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown                      35-00.00  
  6 McGrath, Brianna             Winslow                        34-09.75  
  7 Kobolak, Amaris              Cinnaminson                    33-11.25  
  8 Bennent, Gabrielle           Winslow                        33-09.50  
  9 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                       33-01.75  
 10 Gist, Mone't                 Atlantic City                  33-00.00  
 11 Chukwurah, Atiyah            Delsea                         32-08.00  
 12 Hargrove, Tiesha             Millville                      32-04.00  
 12 Hoffman, Carley              Egg Harbor Twp.                32-04.00  
 14 Brownlee, Simone             Columbia                       32-01.50  
 15 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                      31-10.00  
 15 Akiri, Edirin                Eastern                        31-10.00  
 17 Sanchez, Anyssa              Sterling                       31-03.75  
 18 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley                31-03.50  
 19 Ruiz, Raquel                 Bridgeton                      31-00.75  
 20 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                        30-11.25  
 21 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                       30-11.00  
 22 Price, Taylor                Ocean City                     30-10.75  
 23 Webb, Moriah                 Sen                            30-08.75  
 24 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                   30-07.25  
 25 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                     29-09.75  
 26 Reves, Zakoyia               CR                             29-01.75  
 -- Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                             ND  

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jess                Cherokee                       42-02.75  
  2 Danials, Tara                Kingsway                       40-05.75  
  3 Agabalogun, Lola             Egg Harbor Twp.                39-04.25  
  4 Shittu, Zainab               Williamstown                   36-05.50  
  5 Washington, Jayla            Williamstown                   36-03.50  
  6 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                 35-04.00  
  7 Heylmann, Audrey             Haddon Heights                 34-06.75  
  8 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton                      33-10.75  
  9 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                      32-11.50  
  9 Jones, Keyarah               Cherokee                       32-11.50  
 11 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove                    32-09.25  
 12 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea                         32-08.50  
 13 Wint, Danea-Gaye             Unattached                     32-06.75  
 14 Coles, Onnie                 Delsea                         32-04.00  
 15 Porter, Amanda               Audubon                        31-05.25  
 16 Donall, Christina            Mainland                       31-03.25  
 17 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                      31-00.00  
 18 Beaufils, Aleesha            Absegami                       30-11.50  
 19 Blackwell, Fatimah           Cedar Creek                    30-07.25  
 20 Smith, Damali                Absegami                       30-04.25  
 21 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                       30-02.00  
 22 Jenkins, Chanel              Sterling                       29-09.25  
 23 Brown, Lynn                  Buena                          29-05.25  
 24 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights                 28-05.50  
 25 Johnson, Kenlyn              Absegami                       28-04.50  
 26 Onissema-Karimu, Shola       Lhs                            28-00.00  
 27 Hauser, Keri                 Gateway                        27-02.00  

Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jess                Cherokee                         149-07  
  2 Danials, Tara                Kingsway                         124-08  
  3 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                        121-02  
  4 Jones, Keyarah               Cherokee                         108-10  
  5 Williams, Jessica            Schalick                         101-04  
  6 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                      J101-04  
  7 Kirby, Falyn                 Delsea                           100-03  
  8 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                          97-09  
  8 Schaffer, Casey              Delsea                            97-09  
 10 Yanucil, Kelly               Bordentown                        94-07  
 11 Jenkins, Chanel              Sterling                          94-04  
 12 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                           93-07  
 13 Diedel, Stevie               Gateway                           92-06  
 14 english, tamara              wilson                            92-03  
 15 Conrad, Ashley               Ocean City                        90-10  
 16 Donall, Christina            Mainland                          90-02  
 17 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                          88-10  
 18 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                         87-04  
 18 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                         87-04  
 20 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton                         86-01  
 21 Badie, Tiana                 Lhs                               84-00  
 22 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                         83-02  
 23 Shivers, Bethany             Glassboro                         82-10  
 24 Stepnowski, Samantha         Cinnaminson                       82-09  
 25 Hayward, Essie               Gloucester Catho                  80-00  
 26 Byarm, Christina             Woodbury                          75-05  
 27 jones-shubrick, khadijah     wilson                            53-03  
 -- Kearse, Brianna              Sterling                             ND  

Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yanucil, Kelly               Bordentown                       134-10  
  2 Burns, Nicolette             Kingsway                         122-11  
  3 Squair, Shatina              Pleasantville                    122-09  
  4 Higbee, Emily                Holy Spirit                      118-01  
  5 Lopez, Adalys                Egg Harbor Twp.                  114-08  
  6 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                       110-04  
  7 Saxvanderweyden, Megan       Pennsville                       106-00  
  8 Crawford, Gabrielle          Millville                        104-07  
  9 Cosme, Niyah                 Unattached                       103-10  
 10 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton                        102-04  
 11 Brown, Lynn                  Buena                            101-09  
 12 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway                          100-00  
 13 Danials, Tara                Kingsway                          99-08  
 14 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                          99-03  
 15 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                         98-06  
 16 Grega, Shannon               Gloucester Catho                  96-05  
 17 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                         95-06  
 18 Vitale, Brooke               Mainland                          95-01  
 19 Chandler, Tiarah             Unattached                        94-10  
 20 Bennett, Terricita           Unattached                        94-06  
 21 Johns, Dionna                Cinnaminson                       87-07  
 22 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City                        87-00  
 23 Porter, Amanda               Audubon                           86-10  
 23 Barrick, Liza                Ocean City                        86-10  
 25 Wyatt, Ateera                Sterling                          81-01  
 26 Frisby, Alyssa               Pennsauken                        78-06  
 27 Kane, Caroline               Holy Cross                        77-07  
 28 Thach, Samantha              Pennsauken                        77-00  
 29 Andress, Allison             Lhs                               76-08  

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest HS                     6-06.00  
  2 Tucker, Jeffrey-John         Eastern                         6-04.00  
  3 Munger, Ja'Que               Holy Cross                      6-02.00  
  3 Scott, Rayshawn              Buena                           6-02.00  
  5 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill East               J6-02.00  
  6 Athias, Jared                Cherry Hill East               J6-02.00  
  7 Mitchell, Ben                Sj-Hamm                         6-00.00  
  7 Lester, Kevin                Deptford                        6-00.00  
  7 Adams, Tyriq                 Pleasantville                   6-00.00  
  7 Downes, Percell              Clayton                         6-00.00  
  7 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest HS                     6-00.00  
  7 Downing, Alskee              Millville                       6-00.00  
 -- Dalponte, Jared              Penns Grove                          NH  
 -- Russell, Lawrence            Timber Creek                         NH  
 -- Ogbuehi, Victor              Sterling                             NH  
 -- Dupree, Leonard              Columbia                             NH  
 -- Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                          NH  

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skelly, Aidan                Hammonton                      13-06.00  
  2 Altland, Dylam               Kingsway                      J13-06.00  
  3 Yorker, Ivory                Kingsway                       13-00.00  
  4 Poley, William               Millville                      12-00.00  
  5 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield                    11-06.00  
  6 Sall, Ousmane                Deptford                      J11-06.00  
  7 Gilson, Cade                 Clayton                       J11-06.00  
  8 Wong, Tony                   Egg Harbor Twp.                11-00.00  
  8 Lee, Erik                    Eastern                        11-00.00  
  8 McCoy, Almier                Sterling                       11-00.00  
  8 Kidwell, Thomas              Schalick                       11-00.00  
  8 Lilley, Ryan                 Cinnaminson                    11-00.00  
  8 Pagan, Reuben                Triton                         11-00.00  
 -- Zachowsi, Zachary            Cedar Creek                          NH  
 -- Montilla, Malik              Moorestown                           NH  
 -- Andiario, Michael            Woodstown                            NH  
 -- Traczuk, Ivan                Ocean City                           NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest HS                          NH  
 -- Sharp, Ryan                  Kingsway                             NH  

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Averett, Anthony             Woodbury                       23-10.75  
  2 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                    22-11.00  
  3 Micheaux, Mikhail            Eastern                        22-10.25  
  4 dickerson, antwan            Pennsauken                     22-06.50  
  5 Pollitt, Justyce             St Augustine Pre               21-11.50  
  6 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      21-08.75  
  7 Downing, Alskee              Millville                      21-08.25  
  8 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                     21-05.25  
  9 James, Tahron                Glassboro                      21-02.00  
 10 Atoki, Jeremiah              Unattached                     20-08.00  
 11 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                  20-06.50  
 12 Bing, Tyler                  Absegami                       20-04.50  
 13 Taylor, Quasheem             Bridgeton                      20-03.75  
 14 Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East               19-08.00  
 15 Williamson, Greg             Holy Cross                     19-07.50  
 16 Mathews, Myles               Kingsway                       18-11.00  

Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 dickerson, antwan            Pennsauken                     47-03.25  
  2 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      45-04.75  
  3 Ware, Dominique              Penns Grove                    44-07.25  
  4 Downing, Alskee              Millville                      43-11.00  
  5 Ogbuehi, Victor              Sterling                       43-10.75  
  6 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill East               43-04.00  
  7 Scott, Rayshawn              Buena                          43-03.25  
  8 Williamson, Greg             Holy Cross                     42-06.75  
  9 Atoki, Jeremiah              Unattached                     42-01.50  
 10 Adewumi, John                Bordentown                     42-00.00  
 11 Hernandez, Anthony           Deptford                       41-11.75  
 12 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford                       41-05.50  
 13 Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East               41-03.75  
 14 Lewis, Jared                 Deptford                       41-03.25  
 15 White, Brian                 Eastern                        41-01.25  
 16 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                     41-00.00  
 17 Rech, Reed                   Shawnee                        40-06.50  
 18 Street, Keith                Atlantic City                  40-05.50  
 19 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                 40-00.00  
 20 Hill, Logan                  Holy Cross                     39-06.75  
 21 Colon, Tony                  Glassboro                      38-03.75  
 22 Ayub, Muhammad               Cherry Hill East               37-09.00  
 23 Ifill, Khristian             Rancocas Valley                34-09.00  
 -- Brown, Jordan                Winslow                              ND  
 -- Hardy, Clarence              Winslow                              ND  

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Days Jr., Braheme            Bridgeton                      62-06.00  
  2 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                  57-02.50  
  3 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                         56-02.50  
  4 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.                54-10.50  
  5 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.                53-00.00  
  6 Little, Shamsiddin           Paulsboro                      52-03.00  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.                50-09.25  
  8 Quann, Brandon               Winslow                        49-10.75  
  9 Hawkes, Antoine              Timber Creek                   49-10.00  
 10 Montemurro, Michael          Eastern                        49-09.50  
 11 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown                     49-02.00  
 12 Emore, O.G.                  Kingsway                       47-04.50  
 13 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                    46-02.00  
 14 Conover, Matt                Cedar Creek                    45-05.50  
 15 Allen, Trevor                Moorestown                     45-03.25  
 16 Visco, Patrick               Moorestown                     45-02.25  
 17 Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                   45-00.75  
 18 Price, Isaiah                Oakcrest HS                    44-10.00  
 19 Stewart, Alex                Schalick                       44-07.00  
 20 Conway, Mike                 Cherokee                       43-09.75  
 21 Guilford, Darryl             Buena                          42-09.25  
 22 Downes, Percell              Clayton                        42-08.50  
 23 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                    42-03.50  
 24 Higareda, Alex               Haddon Township                41-07.50  
 25 Polk, Densel                 Kingsway                       40-00.75  
 -- Johnson, Ron                 wilson                               ND  
 -- Baile, Aaron                 Deptford                             ND  

Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                           181-01  
  2 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.                  174-04  
  3 Days Jr., Braheme            Bridgeton                        167-05  
  4 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                    162-09  
  5 Cioffi, Will                 Pitman                           155-01  
  6 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                      151-06  
  7 Baile, Aaron                 Deptford                         151-02  
  8 Busby, Mike                  Buena                            144-05  
  9 tineo, hendrickson           Pennsauken                       139-11  
 10 Mooers, John                 Middle Twp.                      136-10  
 11 Phillips, Michael            Winslow                          136-09  
 12 Price, Isaiah                Oakcrest HS                      135-09  
 13 Bell, Tyler                  Kingsway                         134-10  
 14 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton                        133-02  
 15 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.                  132-00  
 16 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                        131-02  
 17 Ganassi, Dakota              Pennsauken                       130-10  
 18 Steen, Zachary               Bordentown                       130-02  
 19 Parr, Ian                    Unattached                       128-08  
 20 Brown, Devon                 Winslow                          128-00  
 21 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                      127-05  
 22 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        127-01  
 23 Madpuri, Paramjot            Egg Harbor Twp.                  126-04  
 24 Hawkes, Antoine              Timber Creek                     122-10  
 25 Emore, O.G.                  Kingsway                         117-06  
 26 Jones, Devon                 Winslow                          116-00  
 27 Stewart, Alex                Schalick                         115-11  
 28 Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                     114-10  
 29 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                  111-10  
 30 Collins, Aaron               Winslow                          106-02  
 31 Elsey, Kicth                 wilson                            84-08  
 -- Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                          ND  

Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                       185-08  
  2 Williams, Chad               Ocean City                       174-01  
  3 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield                      171-08  
  4 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                       162-06  
  5 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre                 157-11  
  6 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                        157-05  
  7 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                      157-00  
  8 Donnelly, Tom                Cinnaminson                      156-03  
  9 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                  150-05  
 10 Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                        149-06  
 11 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                       146-11  
 12 Benigno, Stephen             Cherry Hill East                 146-02  
 13 Szelc, Ryan                  Sen                              146-00  
 14 McDevitt, Shane              Cinnaminson                      145-10  
 15 Giddings, Ramone             Winslow                          145-09  
 16 Civatte, William             Eastern                          145-03  
 17 Weiser, Tristan              Pennsville                       143-10  
 18 Visco, Patrick               Moorestown                       143-01  
 19 Burt, Matt                   Cherry Hill East                 142-00  
 20 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                       140-01  
 21 Kidwell, Thomas              Schalick                         139-01  
 22 Cressman, Sean               Pitman                           138-00  
 22 Brown, Devon                 Winslow                          138-00  
 24 Bartleson, James             Triton                           136-07  
 25 Vaccarella, Patrick          Hammonton                        134-07  
 26 Jones, Devon                 Winslow                          134-00  
 27 Hodges, Christian            Rancocas Valley                  131-10  
 28 Bryant, Shawn                Egg Harbor Twp.                  131-05  
 29 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                         130-10  
 30 Phillips, Michael            Winslow                          117-01  
 31 Cleveland, Robert            Willingboro                      104-03  
 32 Chambers, John               Willingboro                       99-00  
 -- Voss, Dustin                 Cedar Creek                          ND  

Mixed 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gill, Matthew              M Eastern                         9:40.90   3 
  2 Evernham, Kyle             M Kingsway                        9:50.39   3 
  3 Parsons, Raymond           M West Deptford                   9:52.88   3 
  4 Sery, Alex                 M Kingsway                        9:56.86   3 
  5 Boerlin, Myles             M Kingsway                       10:01.10   3 
  6 Peacock, John              M St Augustine Pre               10:01.66   3 
  7 Brown, Dayron              M Millville                      10:09.31   3 
  8 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris      M Haddon Heights                 10:12.73   3 
  9 Gillhooley, David          M Ocean City                     10:15.72   3 
 10 Hockel, Robert             M Winslow                        10:17.09   2 
 11 Hadtke, Brandon            M Ocean City                     10:23.04   3 
 12 Gromen, Ian                M Haddon Heights                 10:23.11   3 
 13 Collins, Patrick           M Pitman                         10:24.63   3 
 14 DeSimone, Nate             M Kingsway                       10:36.74   3 
 15 Pirozzi, Giovanni          M Schalick                       10:37.67   2 
 16 Loper, Chris               M Haddon Township                10:41.14   2 
 17 Dormann, Trevor            M Kingsway                       10:47.25   3 
 18 Williams, Christopher      M Kingsway                       10:47.48   3 
 19 Gerstenbacher, Samuel      M Schalick                       10:51.13   2 
 20 Tanier, Mike               M Haddon Township                10:55.94   2 
 21 Palladino, John            M Kingsway                       11:17.33   2 
 22 Garlic, Jabril             M Woodstown                      11:18.48   2 
 23 Graeber, Kyler             M Haddon Township                11:25.64   2 
 24 Shopp, Sam                 M Haddon Heights                 11:28.07   2 
 25 Jurasinski, Gus            M Ocean City                     11:31.15   2 
 26 O'Kane, Kelly              W Woodstown                      11:50.99   1 
 27 Maguire, Brian             M Winslow                        11:54.05   2 
 28 Martinez, Jared            M Bordentown                     12:05.81   2 
 29 Sterling, Elijah           M Clearview                      12:10.74   2 
 30 Bresnan, Sarah             W Rancocas Valley                12:12.84   1 
 31 Lavallias, Sade            W Timber Creek                   12:14.47   1 
 32 Williams, Meghan           W Millville                      12:32.36   1 
 33 Plunkett, Claire           W Haddonfield                    12:36.77   1 
 34 Brady, Madeline            W Ocean City                     12:40.04   1 
 35 Nobel, Liam                M Pitman                         12:40.53   2 
 36 Pagano, Valerie            W Hammonton                      12:50.32   1 
 37 Hassinger, Dannielle       W Delsea                         13:00.56   1 
 38 Plummer, Jennifer          W Hammonton                      13:08.84   1 
 39 Thevanayagam, Micah        M Cinnaminson                    13:09.74   1 
 40 Dominy, Alex               M Gateway                        13:10.58   2 
 41 Scharer, Courtney          W Kingsway                       13:13.14   1 
 42 DeCarvajal Cebrian, Carm   W Cinnaminson                    13:20.84   1 
 43 Massey, Isabella           W Hammonton                      13:40.38   1 
 44 Green, Sara                W Delsea                         13:40.83   1 
 45 Schenker, Julia            W Hammonton                      13:43.60   1 
 46 Breslin, Erin              W Audubon                        13:45.07   1 
 47 Berenato, Samantha         W Hammonton                      13:49.20   1 
 48 Govan, Maylana             W Clayton                        13:51.61   1 
 49 Rehmann, Erin              W Hammonton                      14:06.48   1 
 50 Genna, Antonina            W Delsea                         14:12.84   1 
 51 Bob-Grey, Zainis           W Haddon Heights                 14:31.81   1 
 52 Fagotti, Anita             W Delsea                         14:53.54   1 
 53 Lopesti, Liz               W Delsea                         15:12.10   1 
 54 Parker, Amanda             W Delsea                         16:45.42   1 
 -- Magnus, Ryan               M Kingsway                            DNF   3