4/19 – Crusader Frosh Novice

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2013 08:05 PM
                    Crusader Frosh Novice Meet - 4/19/2013                     
                                Bishop Eustace                                 
                                    Results                                    

Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawkins, Maya                Cherokee                          27.07  10 
  2 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace P                  28.07  10 
  3 Collins, Ine'                Rancocas Valley                   28.28  10 
  4 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East                  28.97   9 
  5 Fernandez, Lua               Cherokee                          29.37  10 
  5 Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown                      29.37  10 
  7 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                        29.60   9 
  8 Cann, Carley                 Bths                              29.67   8 
  9 Ashiru, DeeDee               Williamstown                      29.81   6 
 10 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        29.95   5 
 11 Smith, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                  30.19   7 
 12 Baehr, Reagan                Rancocas Valley                   30.23   9 
 13 Darmo, Allison               Moorestown                        30.29   8 
 13 Pearson, Naomi               Rancocas Valley                   30.29   7 
 15 Lacy, Savannah               Bths                              30.34   9 
 16 Kelly, Marnee                Williamstown                      30.36   8 
 17 Young, Robyn                 Cherokee                          30.65  10 
 18 Littlejohn, Genesis          Rancocas Valley                   30.83   4 
 19 Adu-Attobrah, Theresa        Rancocas Valley                   30.94   9 
 20 Lusby, Jinee                 Williamstown                      31.04   6 
 21 Gaines, Zhane                Cherokee                          31.10   7 
 22 Hull, Nicole                 Bishop Eustace P                  31.13   9 
 23 Woods-DiPace, Marissa        Rancocas Valley                   31.21   3 
 24 Zrada, Corrine               Moorestown                        31.27   5 
 25 Alalouf, Virginia            Rancocas Valley                   31.28   2 
 26 Paul, Dayna                  Bths                              31.50   3 
 27 Thong, Michelle              Cherry Hill West                  31.57   7 
 28 Brisbane, Kiara              Bths                              31.63   6 
 29 Anderson-Parker, Deja        Williamstown                      31.64   5 
 30 Harris, Claire               Holy Cross                        31.70   3 
 31 Bagby-Prosser, Darah         Williamstown                      31.92   6 
 32 Choi, Elisha                 Cherokee                          32.06   4 
 33 Brier, Brittany              Cherokee                          32.19   8 
 34 Forrest, Valentyna           Rancocas Valley                   32.24   7 
 34 Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                          32.24   6 
 36 Stevens, Lauren              Cherokee                          32.25   5 
 37 Reynolds, Cynthia            Bordentown                        32.27   3 
 38 Dougherty, Tatum             Holy Cross                        32.31   3 
 39 Powell, Daysha               Cherry Hill West                  32.34   2 
 40 Clark, Chanelia              Bths                              32.65   5 
 41 Bullock, Tijani              Moorestown                        32.72   1 
 42 Kaur, Sukhdip                Bths                              32.79   2 
 43 Pederson, Sierra             Moorestown                        32.84   4 
 44 Bescript, Madeline           Holy Cross                        32.86   8 
 45 Florio, Nicole               Cherokee                          32.98   2 
 46 Pittman, Mariah              Bths                              33.14   3 
 47 Kitts, Nichole               Moorestown                        33.24   2 
 48 Coulanges, Jessica           Bths                              33.34   5 
 49 Belton, Ariana               Rancocas Valley                   33.96   1 
 50 Idiong, Ofonime              Panthers                          34.10   7 
 51 Thomas, Janai                Panthers                          34.20   8 
 52 Iuliucci, Katheryn           Cherry Hill East                  34.41   6 
 53 Rivera, Jaqui                Rancocas Valley                   34.44   1 
 54 Archibald, Ebony             Williamstown                      35.09   4 
 55 Bhatt, Meghna                Cherokee                          35.50   4 
 56 Rivera, Cuqui                Rancocas Valley                   37.70   1 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salay, Colbey                Bths                              28.61   7 
  2 Patel, Rachel                Cherokee                          28.72   9 
  3 Thierry, Camilah             Rancocas Valley                   28.96   8 
  3 Filippone, Callen            Cherokee                          28.96   9 
  5 Parson, Monica               Panthers                          29.22   8 
  6 Mabanta, Sabrina             Bishop Eustace P                  29.32   9 
  6 James, Kayla                 Bths                              29.32   7 
  8 Digristina, Samantha         Cherokee                          29.46   6 
  9 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                   29.49   8 
 10 Jean, Megan                  Bths                              29.54   7 
 11 French, Megan                Cherokee                          29.73   7 
 12 Council, Camille             Bths                              29.76   9 
 13 Monaghan, Marissa            Williamstown                      29.89   6 
 14 Garrison, Jennifer           Moorestown                        29.94   3 
 15 Freeman, Kennedy             Rancocas Valley                   29.95   7 
 16 Oliveto, Laura               Williamstown                      30.01   5 
 17 Hughes, Bridget              Bishop Eustace P                  30.07   8 
 18 Grogan, Shannon              Rancocas Valley                   30.13   6 
 19 Cann, Carley                 Bths                              30.17   7 
 20 Price, Jamira                Williamstown                      30.28   9 
 21 Nessler, Jillian             Cherokee                          30.92   8 
 22 Diaz, Megan                  Rancocas Valley                   31.04   5 
 23 Constanzo, Julia             Bishop Eustace P                  31.32   9 
 24 Warwick, Marlee              Moorestown                        31.44   2 
 25 Oluwadare, Faith             Bths                              31.49   4 
 26 Jackson, Adrianne            Panthers                          31.85   6 
 27 Frustaci, Angelica           Cherokee                          32.33   5 
 28 Tran, Elena                  Cherry Hill East                  32.37   2 
 29 Tulloch, Melanie             Bths                              32.44   4 
 30 Hayes, Sydney                Cherokee                          32.49   2 
 31 Roseboro, Kayla              Williamstown                      32.55   5 
 32 Metzger, Francis             Cherokee                          32.69   3 
 33 Davis, Emily                 Cherokee                          32.74   4 
 34 Thornton, Unique             Panthers                          32.81   4 
 35 Neale, Victoria              Bishop Eustace P                  32.83   6 
 36 Bradford, Chelsea            Cherokee                          32.90   2 
 37 DeJesus, Tatyanne            Cherokee                          32.97   4 
 38 Reeves, Melanie              Holy Cross                        33.03  10 
 38 Bisirri, Julia               Cherokee                          33.03   5 
 40 Overton, Jade                Rancocas Valley                   33.09   3 
 41 McGrath, Rachel              Bishop Eustace P                  33.14   8 
 42 Ganguly, Trina               Rancocas Valley                   33.17   1 
 43 Gohil, Diya                  Cherokee                          33.41   3 
 44 Whyte, Sydney                Williamstown                      33.47   3 
 45 Stranz, Kourtney             Cherokee                          33.54   3 
 46 Whartenby, Madison           Rancocas Valley                   33.56   1 
 47 Carney, Alexandra            Moorestown                        33.62   1 
 48 Todd, Caitlyn                Moorestown                        33.76  10 
 49 Horne, Tiara                 Bordentown                        34.24   6 
 50 Dignam, Sarah                Bishop Eustace P                  34.30   5 
 51 White, Morgan                Cherokee                          34.31   4 
 52 Griffin, Nina                Williamstown                      34.43   2 
 53 Kitts, Danielle              Moorestown                        34.83  10 
 54 Barmash, Alejandra           Cherry Hill West                  35.22   1 
 55 LeCates, Victoria            Moorestown                        35.31   1 
 56 Murray, Emily                Moorestown                        35.54  10 
 57 Parrillo, Alessandra         Camden Catholic                   36.09   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warren, Heather              Moorestown                      5:43.64  
  2 Ando, Mary                   Rancocas Valley                 5:52.91  
  3 Wood, Samantha               Holy Cross                      5:55.66  
  4 Kromish, Kassandra           Cherokee                        5:57.65  
  5 Moraschi, Izzi               Cherokee                        5:58.64  
  6 Sullivan, Erin               Cherry Hill West                5:59.93  
  7 Farmer, Madeline             Moorestown                      6:00.27  
  8 Ranes, Gillian               Cherry Hill East                6:15.22  
  9 Larosa, Carly                Cherokee                        6:17.75  
 10 Chen, Soverno                Cherry Hill East                6:18.52  
 11 Farmer, Jennifer             Moorestown                      6:34.71  
 12 Dearstyne, Katherine         Holy Cross                      6:36.04  
 13 Schaeffer, Kathryn           Holy Cross                      6:40.13  
 14 Dick, Megan                  Panthers                        6:40.62  
 15 Yuan, Chia                   Moorestown                      6:45.93  
 16 Miller, Samantha             Rancocas Valley                 6:50.17  
 17 Meyers, Marisa               Cherry Hill East                7:05.29  
 18 Gardner, Samantha            Cherokee                        7:15.93  
 19 Liu, Emily                   Moorestown                      8:31.38  

Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Elizabeth            Moorestown                      5:49.18   2 
  2 Chakov, Alexandra            Atlantic City                   5:57.72   2 
  3 DiCioccio, Maria             Bths                            5:57.97   2 
  4 Winsor, Brittany             Rancocas Valley                 6:05.05   2 
  5 Thoma, Aura                  Moorestown                      6:05.63   2 
  6 Wooden, Marissa              Bths                            6:06.87   2 
  7 Carabajo, Cristina           Williamstown                    6:07.76   2 
  8 Parsons, Brittany            Rancocas Valley                 6:20.34   1 
  9 Lewis, Emily                 Cherry Hill East                6:22.08   2 
 10 Vizzard, Kate                Moorestown                      6:24.57   2 
 11 DeMalo, Anna                 Moorestown                      6:26.77   2 
 12 Stone, Courtney              Cherokee                        6:34.26   2 
 13 Laitner, Krista              Moorestown                      6:34.82   2 
 14 Folaranmi, Esther            Williamstown                    6:34.83   2 
 15 Sheehan, Alexandra           Holy Cross                      6:37.96   1 
 16 Wilson, Alexis               Cherokee                        6:43.17   1 
 17 Bodine, Kayla                Moorestown                      6:43.69   2 
 18 McCormack, Rebecca           Cherry Hill East                6:44.68   2 
 19 Ajimoko, Tobi                Williamstown                    6:45.93   1 
 20 Schearer, Leah               Cherry Hill East                6:46.42   1 
 21 Carrigan, Elena              Moorestown                      6:53.00   1 
 22 Hollenberg, Emma             Cherry Hill East                6:53.56   1 
 23 Vernon, Emily                Bordentown                      6:56.50   1 
 24 Tsao, Alexandra              Moorestown                      6:58.93   1 
 25 Finkbinder, Emily            Moorestown                      6:59.00   1 
 26 Delvadia, Maya               Moorestown                      6:59.11   1 
 27 Selkow, Gabrielle            Cherokee                        7:06.68   2 
 28 McCoy, Rachel                Williamstown                    7:08.14   1 
 29 Capelli, Kelsey              Cherokee                        7:12.38   1 
 30 Hampton, Sarah               Cherokee                        7:14.39   1 
 31 Wilson, Margaret             Moorestown                      7:19.26   2 
 32 Walters, Morgan              Bordentown                      7:20.99   1 
 33 Bulger, Jessica              Williamstown                    7:34.05   1 
 34 Patchus, Courtney            Williamstown                    7:48.78   1 
 35 Dee, Larissa                 Moorestown                      8:07.97   1 
 36 Amexo, Dela                  Moorestown                     10:16.25   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                           54.44   2 
     1) Thierry, Camilah                2) Hills, Katrice                 
     3) Adornetto, Danielle             4) Gay-Hall, Neysa                
  2 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                    54.89   2 
     1) Council, Camille                2) Salay, Colbey                  
     3) James, Kayla                    4) Logue, Rachel                  
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                  55.57   2 
     1) Patel, Rachel                   2) French, Megan                  
     3) Bisirri, Julia                  4) Filippone, Callen              
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       56.90   2 
     1) Carrie, Michelle                2) Mabanta, Sabrina               
     3) Hull, Nicole                    4) McGrath, Rachel                
  5 Williamstown  'B'                                              57.68   3 
     1) Kelly, Marnee                   2) Lusby, Jinee                   
     3) Bagby-Prosser, Darah            4) Price, Jamira                  
  6 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                          58.57   3 
     1) Smith, Jessica                  2) Tran, Elena                    
     3) Iuliucci, Katheryn              4) Bryant, Jessica                
  7 Moorestown  'A'                                                59.63   1 
     1) Warwick, Marlee                 2) Kitts, Nichole                 
     3) Kitts, Danielle                 4) Garrison, Jennifer             
  8 Bishop Eustace Prep  'B'                                     1:00.44   2 
     1) Constanzo, Julia                2) Hughes, Bridget                
     3) Dignam, Sarah                   4) Neale, Victoria                
  9 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:02.16   1 
     1) Roseboro, Kayla                 2) Whyte, Sydney                  
     3) Archibald, Ebony                4) Anderson-Parker, Deja          
 10 Bordentown  'A'                                              1:02.35   1 
     1) Reynolds, Cynthia               2) Morton, Aliha                  
     3) Turner, Amira                   4) Horne, Tiara                   
 11 Moorestown  'B'                                              1:02.88   3 
     1) LeCates, Victoria               2) Carney, Alexandra              
     3) Murray, Emily                   4) McCue, Emily                   
 12 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:04.96   1 
     1) Freeman, Kennedy                2) Overton, Jade                  
     3) Whartenby, Madison              4) Grogan, Shannon                

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                  54.13   2 
     1) Dawkins, Maya                   2) Fernandez, Lua                 
     3) Young, Robyn                    4) Gaines, Zhane                  
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                                54.90   2 
     1) Heath, Maia                     2) Wallace, Erica                 
     3) Gee, Juliann                    4) Bujanowski, Jill               
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           55.76   2 
     1) Adu-Attobrah, Theresa           2) Knope, Michelle                
     3) Baehr, Reagan                   4) Collins, Ine'                  
  4 Moorestown  'A'                                                56.64   1 
     1) Fan, Jessica                    2) Zrada, Corrine                 
     3) Pederson, Sierra                4) Darmo, Allison                 
  5 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                           56.91   2 
     1) Littlejohn, Genesis             2) Pearson, Naomi                 
     3) Woods-DiPace, Marissa           4) Forrest, Valentyna             
  6 Collingswood Panthers  'A'                                     57.67   2 
  7 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                    58.67   1 
     1) Paul, Dayna                     2) Cann, Carley                   
     3) Tulloch, Melanie                4) Pittman, Mariah                
  8 Burlington Township HS  'B'                                    59.33   1 
     1)                                 2) Lacy, Savannah                 
     3) Clark, Chanelia                 4) Coulanges, Jessica             
  9 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        1:01.73   2 
     1) Powell, Daysha                  2) Thong, Michelle                
     3) Barmash, Alejandra              4) Sullivan, Erin                 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:34.45   2 
  2 Burlington Township HS  'C'                                  4:37.51   2 
  3 Collingswood Panthers  'A'                                   4:47.59   2 
  4 Burlington Township HS  'D'                                  4:48.82   2 
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:52.06   2 
  6 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  5:21.14   1 
     1) Francisco, Darian               2) Cunningham, Alexandra          
     3) Ramos, Fabiola                  4) Greenwald, Kelly               
  7 Burlington Township HS  'B'                                  5:34.57   1 
     1) Kocis, Elizabeth                2) Burke, Natalie                 
     3) Schaefer, Hunter                4) Fowler, Simone                 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:39.40  

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                               11:22.27  
     1) Miller, Sarah                   2) Keen, Madyson                  
     3) Feldman, Lily                   4) Patton, Marina                 
  2 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                 11:27.04  
     1) Konrad, Danielle                2) Wise, Veronica                 
     3) Chapman, Erin                   4) Zack, Jazmine                  
  3 Williamstown  'A'                                           11:49.22  
     1) Folaranmi, Esther               2) Carabajo, Cristina             
     3) Ajimoko, Tobi                   4) McCoy, Rachel                  
  4 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       11:50.65  
     1) Lewis, Emily                    2) Chen, Soverno                  
     3) Ranes, Gillian                  4) Marchetti, Nicole              
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        11:54.60  
     1) Winsor, Brittany                2) Miller, Samantha               
     3) Parsons, Brittany               4) Ando, Mary                     
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    12:04.36  
     1) Ceretti, Dominique              2) Bianchi, Gabrielle             
     3) Reyes, Chelsea                  4) Gao, Tracy                     
  7 Burlington Township HS  'B'                                 12:36.83  
     1) Kocis, Elizabeth                2) Burke, Natalie                 
     3) Schaefer, Hunter                4) Fowler, Simone                 
  8 Cherry Hill East  'B'                                       12:47.02  
     1) McCormack, Rebecca              2) Hollenberg, Emma               
     3) Smith, Rachel                   4) Ostrow, Shayna                 
  9 Burlington Township HS  'C'                                 13:15.83  
     1) Francisco, Darian               2) Cunningham, Alexandra          
     3) Ramos, Fabiola                  4) Greenwald, Kelly               
 10 Bordentown  'A'                                             13:26.25  
     1) Capone, Gina                    2) Pratt, Natalie                 
     3) Bascara, Arianne                4) Scaramuzzo, Marisa             

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    12:43.46  
     1) Hohman, Alexandra               2) Reyes, Caitlin                 
     3) Guinta, Victoria                4) Keeley, Alexandria             

Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chukwurah, James             Delsea                            23.47  12 
  2 DeBerry, Douglas             Atlantic City                     24.32  12 
  3 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        24.44  12 
  4 Jackson, Xavier              Trenton Central                   24.64  11 
  5 Ray, Andre                   Delsea                            24.68  11 
  6 Ford, Jarred                 Atlantic City                     24.74  12 
  7 Kwiete, Josiah               Trenton Central                   25.08  11 
  8 Bascomb, Chris               Delsea                            25.10  11 
  9 Schleider, Nick              St Augustine Pre                  25.16  11 
 10 Foster, JeSean               Rancocas Valley                   25.20   6 
 11 Paul, Oliver                 Atlantic City                     25.41  12 
 12 DiPietro, Vincent            Delsea                            25.42  10 
 13 Hill, Shikeem                Trenton Central                   25.55  12 
 13 Mosley, Denzel               CR                                25.55   5 
 15 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                        25.57  10 
 16 Flowers, Joshua              Bths                              25.63   7 
 17 Brown, Steven                Millville                         25.75   9 
 18 Cumming, Blessing            Trenton Central                   26.02   7 
 19 Uy, Jeremiah                 Bths                              26.14   7 
 20 Curley, Robert               Cherokee                          26.17  11 
 21 St Omer, Tyler               Bths                              26.18   6 
 22 Burns, Thomas                Moorestown                        26.19  10 
 23 Hall, Patrick                Moorestown                        26.43   5 
 24 Jones, Raymond               CR                                26.45   8 
 25 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee                          26.58   9 
 26 Hricak, Francois             Millville                         26.68   8 
 27 Hunter, Xavier               Millville                         26.72   8 
 28 Williams, Ed                 Delsea                            26.78   9 
 29 O'Neal, Johnny               Bths                              26.83   4 
 30 Levinson, John               Moorestown                        26.90   3 
 31 Holbrook, Jacquan            Millville                         26.95   8 
 32 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace P                  27.00   7 
 33 Jordan, Roosavelt            Cherokee                          27.11  10 
 34 Speranza, Corrado            CR                                27.22   7 
 35 Cheng, Christopher           Cherry Hill West                  27.51   5 
 36 Chavez, Christian            Bths                              27.52   2 
 36 Cherry, Maurice              Bths                              27.52   5 
 38 Cosgrove, Connor             Cherokee                          27.70   9 
 39 Feinbaum, Matt               St Augustine Pre                  27.78   8 
 40 Welker, Robert               Bths                              27.82   6 
 41 Mu, Deng                     Trenton Central                   27.87   1 
 42 Jackman, James               Bordentown                        27.99   3 
 43 Sangataldo, Rocco            St Augustine Pre                  28.01  10 
 44 Leconte, Stevenchy           Bths                              28.06   2 
 45 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Bths                              28.07   8 
 46 Cacia, Nicholas              Bths                              28.22   4 
 47 Usmani, Ahmad                Moorestown                        28.39   4 
 48 Pierce, Matt                 Millville                         28.42   5 
 49 Hare, Shaun                  Cherokee                          28.56   6 
 50 Kienzle, Reed                Moorestown                        28.63   2 
 51 Theis, Ryan                  Cinnaminson                       28.84   3 
 52 Welch, Travis                Delsea                            28.99   4 
 53 Amin, Neil                   Cherokee                          29.00   5 
 54 Graves, Jesse                Trenton Central                   29.10   2 
 55 Wanagosit, Mick              Cherokee                          29.12   7 
 56 Smith, Malik                 Trenton Central                   29.46   4 
 57 Kott, Tyler                  CR                                29.47   3 
 58 Brown, Elijah                Cherokee                          29.50   4 
 59 Guevara, Christopher         Moorestown                        29.63   2 
 60 Jordan, Samuel               Cherokee                          29.67  10 
 61 Drumm, Kyle                  Cinnaminson                       30.43   3 
 62 Nofrada, Jake                Highland                          30.66   2 
 63 Woolbert, Justin             Millville                         31.13   6 
 64 Aponte-Cruz, Enrique         Trenton Central                   31.44   3 
 65 Perks, Brett                 Rancocas Valley                   34.06   1 
 66 Miller, Mike                 Cinnaminson                       39.92   1 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Price, Robert                Highland                          24.47  13 
  2 Enriquez, Albert             Cherry Hill West                  24.64  13 
  3 Farquhason, Kennedy          Atlantic City                     24.66  13 
  4 Walker, Noah                 Cherokee                          24.86  11 
  5 Goins, Christian             Holy Cross                        24.87  13 
  6 Contarino, Nick              Moorestown                        24.94  12 
  7 Jackson, Kieshawn            Trenton Central                   24.99  14 
  8 D'Arcangelo, Nick            St Augustine Pre                  25.03  12 
  8 Ramos, Mario                 Rancocas Valley                   25.03  14 
 10 Harrison, Jordan             Highland                          25.06   9 
 11 Pearson, Aaron               Delsea                            25.09  13 
 12 Bailey, Ja'mier              Trenton Central                   25.12  11 
 13 Beckett, Marqual             Trenton Central                   25.27  11 
 14 Torrence, Matt               Delsea                            25.42  14 
 15 Trinh, Kevin                 Cherry Hill West                  25.47  11 
 16 Johnson, Amier               Delsea                            25.52  14 
 17 Washington, Bryce            Highland                          25.65  10 
 18 Reece, Christian             Highland                          25.71   7 
 19 Robinson, Kyle               Cinnaminson                       25.73   9 
 20 Coggins, Austin              Moorestown                        25.74  12 
 21 Cedano, John                 Moorestown                        25.76  13 
 22 Henderson, Tyler             Cherokee                          25.78  12 
 23 magee, Michael               CR                                25.87  12 
 24 Williams, Jamaal             Delsea                            25.88  14 
 25 Brooks, Keme                 Delsea                            25.90  10 
 26 Rose, John                   Bishop Eustace P                  25.95   9 
 27 Davis, Deon                  Atlantic City                     25.96   1 
 28 Parks, Bryan                 Bordentown                        26.00   7 
 29 Kehoe, Dixon                 Cherokee                          26.03  14 
 30 Mascuilli, Nick              St Augustine Pre                  26.04  11 
 30 Larbie, Derek                Bths                              26.04   3 
 32 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                   26.06  12 
 33 Tolbert, Raghib              Trenton Central                   26.11   5 
 34 Cole, Jordan                 Rancocas Valley                   26.17   5 
 35 Woody, Willard               Millville                         26.48   8 
 36 Wnyder, Dante                Millville                         26.50  10 
 37 Bland, Khisheem              Millville                         26.57   7 
 38 Lee, Dan                     Cherokee                          26.62   8 
 39 Carey-Lorenzo, Julian        Rancocas Valley                   26.84   2 
 40 Bennett, Casey               Moorestown                        26.92   7 
 41 Khanu, Adam                  Bordentown                        27.16   5 
 42 Dunn, Tyree                  Millville                         27.26   8 
 42 Baker, Jeff                  Rancocas Valley                   27.26   3 
 44 Gallagher, Colin             Bishop Eustace P                  27.30   6 
 45 Morgado, Connor              St Augustine Pre                  27.31  10 
 46 Dipede, Chris                Moorestown                        27.42   5 
 47 Fallas, Gabe                 Highland                          27.44   4 
 48 Pilet, Maxime                Cherry Hill West                  27.47   3 
 49 Reyes, Francisco             Atlantic City                     27.52   8 
 50 Riginos, Elias               Cherokee                          27.54   7 
 51 Rarey, Tyler                 CR                                27.69   9 
 52 Layton, Tyler                Cherry Hill West                  27.87   4 
 53 Wetherington, Colin          St Augustine Pre                  27.94  11 
 54 McEwen, Jared                Trenton Central                   28.06   1 
 55 Probst, Malachi              Millville                         28.30   8 
 56 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre                  28.35   9 
 57 Cho, Hyo Jun                 Cherry Hill West                  28.41   6 
 58 Wen, Lenny                   Cherokee                          28.48   3 
 59 Graves, Xavier               Rancocas Valley                   28.51   2 
 60 Paik, Daniel                 Cherry Hill West                  28.75   3 
 61 Lee, Kwong                   Cherokee                          28.82   6 
 62 Kramer, Jason                Cherokee                          29.05   7 
 63 Marchena, Luis               Cherry Hill West                  29.30   3 
 64 Han, Yong                    Cherry Hill West                  29.40   2 
 65 Lewis, Chandler              Holy Cross                        29.58   8 
 66 Harmon, George               Cherry Hill West                  29.93   2 
 67 Annandsingh, Josh            Cherokee                          29.94   4 
 68 Sharp, Mikel                 Trenton Central                   30.31   4 
 69 Fung, Clarence               Cherry Hill West                  30.75   2 
 70 Brown, Tyler                 Bths                              30.76   2 
 71 Pranvoku, Ardit              Cherry Hill West                  31.66   1 
 72 Mac, Tim                     Cherry Hill West                  40.11   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coverdale, Liam              Cherry Hill West                5:04.89   2 
  2 Leonardo, Jason              Highland                        5:09.41   2 
  3 Cramer, Christian            Moorestown                      5:09.79   2 
  4 Gallagher, Colin             Haddonfield                     5:10.61   2 
  5 Washington, Norman           Rancocas Valley                 5:12.32   1 
  6 Coombs, Christopher          Bths                            5:15.93   2 
  7 Soglo, Nixon                 Bths                            5:16.54   2 
  8 Jones, Alex                  Bths                            5:16.57   2 
  9 Bokma, Peter                 Bordentown                      5:17.99   2 
 10 Morgan, Cory                 Rancocas Valley                 5:20.96   2 
 11 Castronuova, Peter           Holy Cross                      5:21.54   2 
 12 Harris, Connor               Millville                       5:27.22   2 
 13 Johnston, Armando            Bths                            5:28.75   2 
 14 Barrett, Owen                Cherry Hill West                5:30.43   2 
 15 Mu, Deng                     Trenton Central                 5:30.47   2 
 16 McGrath, Brian               Haddonfield                     5:43.56   1 
 17 Drumm, Kyle                  Cinnaminson                     5:53.12   1 
 18 Ciarrocca, Cameron           Bordentown                      5:56.10   1 
 19 Aponte-Cruz, Enrique         Trenton Central                 5:56.44   2 
 20 Nguyen, Brandon              Bordentown                      6:00.39   1 
 21 Powell, Benjamin             Moorestown                      6:10.58   1 
 22 Silvani, Isaiah              Bordentown                      6:12.31   2 
 23 Dobson, Gerry                St Augustine Pre                6:13.44   1 
 24 Grennon, Adam                Millville                       6:13.82   1 
 25 Coxen, Jonathan              Bths                            6:16.41   1 
 26 Feinbaum, Matt               St Augustine Pre                6:17.89   1 
 27 Mastrobuono, Vincent         Millville                       6:24.34   1 
 28 Smith, Malik                 Trenton Central                 6:24.78   1 
 29 O'Brien, Pat                 Highland                        6:26.77   1 
 30 Kelly, Bryan                 Cherokee                        6:38.35   1 
 31 Lombardo, Nick               Highland                        6:40.16   1 
 32 Gotshall, Derek              Cherokee                        7:02.30   1 
 33 Baxter, Jared                Millville                       7:16.17   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arvelo, Enrique              Moorestown                      4:55.70   3 
  2 Vulimiri, Praveen            Bishop Eustace P                4:58.15   3 
  3 Johnson, Tyler               Bths                            5:01.98   3 
  4 Gil, Noah                    Cherokee                        5:02.25   3 
  5 Stevens, Dan                 Haddonfield                     5:02.73   3 
  6 Detone, Justin               Cherokee                        5:05.20   3 
  7 Rabinowitz, Cameron          Cherokee                        5:09.18   3 
  8 Chilelli, Christopher        Bordentown                      5:11.44   3 
  9 LaMaina, Jack                Haddonfield                     5:12.12   3 
 10 Klawuan, Cory                Moorestown                      5:13.63   3 
 11 Wright, Branden              St Augustine Pre                5:14.47   3 
 12 Carrie, Jonathan             Bishop Eustace P                5:18.36   3 
 13 White, Maxwell               Rancocas Valley                 5:22.01   2 
 14 Wallace, Evan                Bths                            5:22.30   2 
 15 Eskuchen, Matt               Cinnaminson                     5:24.29   3 
 16 Novak, Nicholas              Moorestown                      5:26.39   2 
 17 Cho, Hyo Jun                 Cherry Hill West                5:26.74   2 
 18 Kerman, Charles              Rancocas Valley                 5:27.60   3 
 19 Spirgel, Sam                 Moorestown                      5:27.68   2 
 20 Burns, James                 Moorestown                      5:30.79   1 
 21 Barsoum, Michael             Moorestown                      5:31.66   3 
 22 Jones, Robert                Millville                       5:34.97   2 
 23 Jones, Lonnell               Trenton Central                 5:35.63   2 
 24 Santa-Cruz, Tulio            Trenton Central                 5:35.85   2 
 25 Kwon, David                  Bordentown                      5:37.35   2 
 26 Teape, Kevyn                 Bths                            5:37.51   2 
 27 Williams, Tyone              Millville                       5:37.98   2 
 28 Martens, Eric                Cinnaminson                     5:38.27   2 
 29 Voyack, Michael              Moorestown                      5:39.04   1 
 30 Cho, Hyo Won                 Cherry Hill West                5:39.47   1 
 31 Voyack, Andrew               Moorestown                      5:39.53   2 
 32 Gallagher, Sean              Cinnaminson                     5:40.66   1 
 33 McDonough, Brendan           Holy Cross                      5:44.45   1 
 34 Pham, Phuc                   Atlantic City                   5:44.62   1 
 35 Chavez-Lopez, Daniel         CR                              5:45.08   1 
 36 Juanites, Jan                Rancocas Valley                 5:48.98   2 
 37 Wright, Jacob                Moorestown                      5:49.68   1 
 38 Krebl, Erik                  Highland                        5:50.33   1 
 39 Huang, Eddie                 Atlantic City                   5:51.72   1 
 40 Thumar, Kyle                 Moorestown                      5:52.63   1 
 41 Dhawan, Savik                Bishop Eustace P                5:53.26   2 
 42 Lods, Dan                    Holy Cross                      5:53.88   2 
 43 Delon, Franchescoly          Trenton Central                 5:55.03   1 
 44 Levinson, John               Moorestown                      5:55.34   1 
 45 Bacale, Kyle                 CR                              5:57.05   1 
 46 VanPelt, Matthew             Bordentown                      5:57.17   1 
 47 Wheeler, Ryan                Moorestown                      6:03.00   1 
 48 Telemaque, Blaise            Bths                            6:13.72   1 
 49 Malta, Shayan                Moorestown                      6:25.07   1 
 50 Shah, Chintan                Atlantic City                   7:43.46   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                                  47.48   4 
     1) Washington, Bryce               2) Harrison, Jordan               
     3) Price, Robert                   4) Reece, Christian               
  2 Burlington Township HS  'B'                                    47.53   3 
     1) Rogers, Aaron                   2) Gillison, Samuel               
     3) Taylor, Gregory                 4) Beavers, Michael               
  3 Moorestown  'B'                                                47.73   3 
     1) Contarino, Nick                 2) Cedano, John                   
     3) Sheppard, Melvin                4) Coggins, Austin                
  4 Delsea  'A'                                                    47.82   4 
     1) Pearson, Aaron                  2) Johnson, Amier                 
     3) Williams, Jamaal                4) Brooks, Keme                   
  5 Trenton Central  'A'                                           47.94   4 
     1) Nieves, Tramel                  2) Barlow, Shiquan                
     3) Jackson, Kieshawn               4) Bailey, Ja'mier                
  6 Cherry Hill West  'D'                                          48.06   3 
     1) Enriquez, Albert                2) Trinh, Kevin                   
     3) Jenkins, Quincy                 4) Sambo, Calvin                  
  7 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                         48.46   3 
     1) Schleider, Nick                 2) Wetherington, Colin            
     3) Morgado, Connor                 4) D'Arcangelo, Nick              
  8 Cherokee  'B'                                                  48.76   2 
     1) Walker, Noah                    2) Kehoe, Dixon                   
     3) Riginos, Elias                  4) Patel, Karan                   
  9 Atlantic City  'A'                                             48.86   3 
     1) Davis, Deon                     2) Farquhason, Kennedy            
     3) Reyes, Francisco                4) DeBerry, Douglas               
 10 Moorestown  'A'                                                49.42   2 
     1) Clark, Skyler                   2) Bennett, Casey                 
     3) Dipede, Chris                   4) Burns, James                   
 11 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                           49.66   4 
     1) Sadusky, Jordan                 2) Kahn, David                    
     3) Ifill, Khristian                4) Ramos, Mario                   
 12 Cumberland Regional Colts  'A'                                 49.84   3 
     1) magee, Michael                  2) Rarey, Tyler                   
     3) Harris, Ryant                   4) Jones, Raymond                 
 13 Bordentown  'A'                                                50.16   2 
     1) Ayeni, Gideon                   2) Jackman, James                 
     3) Khanu, Adam                     4) Parks, Bryan                   
 14 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           50.64   2 
     1) Cole, Jordan                    2) Graves, Xavier                 
     3) Carey-Lorenzo, Julian           4) Bah, Diante                    
 15 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       51.03   2 
     1) Rose, John                      2) Gallagher, Colin               
     3) Simalchik, Ryan                 4) McCaffrey, Jack                
 16 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                    51.20   1 
     1) Ongwenyi, Eddy                  2) Burgess-Walker, Amani          
     3) Larbie, Derek                   4) Holliday, Amiel                
 17 Trenton Central  'B'                                           51.97   4 
 18 Millville  'A'                                                 52.06   4 
     1) Wnyder, Dante                   2) Dunn, Tyree                    
     3) Woody, Willard                  4) Probst, Malachi                
 19 Cinnaminson  'A'                                               52.96   2 
     1) Adams, Logan                    2) Robinson, Kyle                 
     3) Saint Elien, Riley              4) Collier, Cameron               
 20 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                          53.30   1 
     1) Paik, Daniel                    2) Pilet, Maxime                  
     3) Cheng, Christopher              4) Quarcoopome, Fiko              
 21 Cherokee  'A'                                                  53.92   1 
     1) Wen, Lenny                      2) Kramer, Jason                  
     3) Lee, Kwong                      4) Lee, Dan                       
 22 Cherry Hill West  'B'                                          54.68   1 
     1) Cho, Hyo Won                    2) Layton, Tyler                  
     3) Marchena, Luis                  4) Han, Yong                      
 23 Cherry Hill West  'C'                                          57.60   1 
     1) Balcavage, Thomas               2) Fung, Clarence                 
     3) Harmon, George                  4) Mac, Tim                       

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           47.63   2 
     1) Foster, JeSean                  2) Christian, Jordan              
     3) Humprey, Brandon                4) Muhammad, Musaad               
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                    47.65   3 
     1) Chukwurah, James                2) Bascomb, Chris                 
     3) DiPietro, Vincent               4) Ray, Andre                     
  3 Trenton Central  'A'                                           48.35   3 
     1) Jackson, Xavier                 2) Cumming, Blessing              
     3) Hill, Jachai                    4) Kwiete, Josiah                 
  4 Atlantic City  'A'                                             48.74   3 
     1) DeBerry, Douglas                2) Contreras, John                
     3) Ford, Jarred                    4)                                
  5 Highland  'A'                                                  49.04   3 
     1) Lombardo, Nick                  2) Daniels, Vince                 
     3) Harden, Brandon                 4) Murphy, Brian                  
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       49.22   2 
     1) Varley, Jason                   2) Smith, Jack                    
     3) Adams, Evan                     4) Williams, Zahir                
  7 Millville  'A'                                                 50.30   3 
     1) Hricak, Francois                2) Holbrook, Jacquan              
     3) Strickland, Rickie              4) Brown, Steven                  
  8 Cumberland Regional Colts  'A'                                 51.46   1 
     1) Kott, Tyler                     2) Speranza, Corrado              
     3) Dunham, Robert                  4) Mosley, Denzel                 
  9 Cherokee  'B'                                                  51.63   2 
     1) Amin, Neil                      2) Hopkins, Daulton               
     3) Kittles, Jordan                 4) Zurzolo, Michael               
 10 Moorestown  'A'                                                51.68   1 
     1) Hall, Patrick                   2) Levinson, John                 
     3) Guevara, Nathaniel              4) Usmani, Ahmad                  
 11 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                    52.44   2 
     1) Chavez, Christian               2) Leconte, Stevenchy             
     3) Cacia, Nicholas                 4) Williams, Justen               
 12 Cherokee  'C'                                                  52.89   3 
     1) Curley, Robert                  2) Panaccio, Alfred               
     3) Jordan, Samuel                  4) Jordan, Roosavelt              
 13 Cherokee  'A'                                                  54.65   1 
     1) Hare, Shaun                     2) Brown, Elijah                  
     3) Cosgrove, Connor                4) Kramer, Samuel                 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton Central  'A'                                         3:46.87  
  2 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        3:53.30  
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:58.11  
  4 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  4:00.25  
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:04.78  
  6 Trenton Central  'B'                                         4:05.52  
  7 Highland  'A'                                                4:05.71  
  8 Cherokee  'B'                                                4:08.97  
  9 Cumberland Regional Colts  'A'                               4:09.45  
 10 Bordentown  'A'                                              4:13.54  
 11 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       4:16.35  
 12 Cherokee  'C'                                                4:17.03  

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton Central  'A'                                         3:49.74  
  2 Highland  'A'                                                3:49.83  
     1) Daniels, Vince                  2) Harden, Brandon                
     3) Nofrada, Jake                   4) Valdez, Tyler                  
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:52.49  
     1) Washington, Norman              2) Humprey, Brandon               
     3) Muhammad, Musaad                4) Christian, Jordan              
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:56.41  
     1) Kurzawa, Tyler                  2) Arencibia, Brandon             
     3) Zurzolo, Michael                4) Gravlin, Steven                
  5 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  3:59.40  
     1) Flowers, Joshua                 2) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
     3) St Omer, Tyler                  4) Welker, Robert                 
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:09.87  
     1) Fenerty, Sebastian              2) Williams, Zahir                
     3) Simalchik, Ryan                 4) Varley, Jason                  
  7 Cumberland Regional Colts  'A'                               4:25.49  
     1) Kott, Tyler                     2) Speranza, Corrado              
     3) Mosley, Denzel                  4) Chavez-Lopez, Daniel           

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                                9:06.87  
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:32.21  
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                              9:36.95  
  4 Delsea  'A'                                                  9:37.86  
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         9:55.00  
  6 Atlantic City  'A'                                          10:00.31  
  7 Trenton Central  'A'                                        10:09.24  
  8 Holy Cross  'A'                                             10:14.16  
  9 Bordentown  'A'                                             10:14.51  
 10 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                 10:18.29  
 11 Moorestown  'B'                                             10:26.33  
 12 Moorestown  'C'                                             10:36.33  
 13 Atlantic City  'B'                                          11:26.96  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                                9:12.04  
     1) Murphy, Brian                   2) Valdez, Tyler                  
     3) Figueroa, Jose                  4) Clark, Josh                    
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:20.90  
     1) Arencibia, Brandon              2) Gravlin, Steven                
     3) Kurzawa, Tyler                  4) Panaccio, Alfred               
  3 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             9:37.44  
     1) Collier, Cameron                2) Roberts, Anthony               
     3) Saint Elien, Riley              4) Abah, Sampson                  
  4 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        9:38.52  
     1) Gibson, John                    2) Gittler, Eytan                 
     3) Coverdale, Liam                 4) Barrett, Owen                  
  5 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                 10:03.49  
     1) Jones, Alex                     2) Coombs, Christopher            
     3) Soglo, Nixon                    4) Johnston, Armando              
  6 Bordentown  'A'                                             10:47.15  
     1) Wiggley, Nathaniel              2) Silvani, Isaiah                
     3) Ciarrocca, Cameron              4) Nguyen, Brandon