4/13 – Morrestown Invitational

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 02:31 PM
                      Moorestown Invitational - 4/13/2013                      
                                 Moorestown HS                                 
                                    Results                                    

Boys 1500 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tattory, Mark                Delran                          4:12.60   3  10   
  2 MacPherson, Sean             Sterling                        4:26.45   2   8   
  3 Long, Owen                   Hawks                           4:33.00   3   6   
  4 Domanico, Joey               Hawks                           4:34.11   2   4   
  5 Vadino, Val                  Sj-Hamm                         4:35.14   2   2   
  6 Allan, Wilson                Cam Cty Tech S                  4:55.24   1   1   
  7 Gilbert, Jacob               Cam Cty Tech S                  5:00.74   1 
  8 Ratliff, Jerry               Willingboro                     5:09.59   1 
  9 Glimp, John                  Sterling                        5:10.58   2 
 10 Lewis, Shawn                 Walter Palmer                   5:20.15   1 
 11 Jarrett, Shek                Willingboro                     5:29.31   1 
 12 Watson, Najee                Cam Cty Tech S                  5:29.63   1 

Boys 5000 Meter Run Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kessler, Luke                Hawks                          15:53.24   10   
  2 Goll, Dan                    Maple Shade                    16:53.01    8   
  3 Loper, Chris                 Hawks                          17:18.68    6   
  4 Sanfilippo, Emanuel          Sj-Hamm                        18:16.07    4   
  5 Ladd, Randy                  Hawks                          18:17.73    2   
  6 Burgos, Christian            Cam Cty Tech S                 18:17.89    1   
  7 Chilelli, Christopher        Bordentown                     18:35.78  
  8 Beza, Andrew                 Sterling                       19:03.29  
  9 McGettigan, Sean             Sterling                       19:32.73  
 -- Gilbert, Jacob               Cam Cty Tech S                       DQ  

Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waliyyuddin, Mikal           Sterling                          59.49   8   5   
  2 Ribeiro, Mike                Delran                          1:00.58   7   3   
  3 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                     1:00.94   9   4   
  4 Walls, Benny                 Camden Catholic                 1:01.05   3   2   
  5 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                     1:01.85   9   4   
  6 Fisher, Bobby                Delran                          1:02.36   8   3   
  7 Parker, Naheem               Sterling                        1:02.93   8   5   
  8 Shinkle, Matthew             West Deptford                   1:04.39   2   0.50
  9 Worthy, Bernard              Florence HS                     1:04.43   2 
 10 Case, Greg                   Maple Shade                     1:04.61   5   1   
 11 Copsella, James              Maple Shade                     1:07.04   2   1   
 12 Slawinski, Nick              Riverside                       1:07.09   4 
 13 Yang, Ben                    Camden Catholic                 1:07.17   3   2   
 14 DeMareo, Justin              West Deptford                   1:09.11   7   0.50
 15 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                       1:09.63   2 
 16 Boukman, Eli                 Hawks                           1:10.11   1 
 17 Ridgeway, Andrew             Hawks                           1:10.85   2 
 18 Pease, Mason                 Sj-Hamm                         1:11.94   1 
 19 Ampuda-Nyarkoh, Kwame        Florence HS                     1:12.45   1 
 20 Dergo, Jonathan              Cam Cty Tech S                  1:12.62   1 
 21 Niessen, Michael             Cam Cty Tech S                  1:17.28   1 
 22 Matro, Gaetano               Sj-Hamm                         1:18.59   1 

          Small
          1      Sterling                        2:02.42      10
          2      Willingboro                     2:02.79       8
          3      Delran                          2:02.94       6
          4      Camden Catholic                 2:08.22       4
          5      Maple Shade                     2:11.65       2
          6      West Deptford                   2:13.50       1
          7      Riverside                       2:16.72 
          8      Florence Twp. Memorial HS       2:16.88 
          9      Haddon Township                 2:20.96 
         10      Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville    2:29.90 
         11      Saint Joseph-Hammonton          2:30.53 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                               44.30   5  10   
     1) Sams, Rajahan                   2) Self, Andre                    
     3) Davis, Jalen                    4) Bradshaw, Jonathon             
  2 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    45.44   5   8   
     1) Pease, Miles                    2) Davis, Jordan                  
     3) Rankin, Ja'von                  4) Ordille, Rocco                 
  3 Bordentown  'A'                                                45.70   4   6   
     1) Walme, Demetrius                2) Oguonu, Abuchi                 
     3) Okafor, Sam                     4) Adewumi, John                  
  4 Maple Shade  'A'                                               46.36   4   4   
     1) Feldman, Dylan                  2) Baker, Cedric                  
     3) Preto, Dan                      4) Jones, Robert                  
  5 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville  'A'                              46.69   2   2   
     1) Shea, Jeremy                    2) Lindsay, Daquan                
     3) Cawthorne, Isaiah               4) Urey, Andrew                   
  6 Florence Twp. Memorial HS  'A'                                 47.05   3   1   
     1) Best, Jazmir                    2) Harris, Quinton                
     3) Myers, Rich                     4) Abiona, Tolulope               
  7 Sterling  'A'                                                  48.10   3 
     1) Troutman, Derrick               2) Byrd, Hunter                   
     3) Alviar, John                    4) Mack, Quamire                  
  8 Haddon Township  'A'                                           48.37   2 
     1) Harter, Corsen                  2) Logan, Troy                    
     3) Hart, Sean                      4) Hutchinson, Ed                 
  9 Palmyra  'A'                                                   48.41   2 
     1) Champagne, Ricardo              2) Pulice, Jordan                 
     3) Harmon, Kelvin                  4) Hunt, Andrew                   
 10 Riverside  'A'                                                 48.78   1 
     1) Davis, Nick                     2) Fusco, James                   
     3) EL, Joe                         4) Zoppina, Nick                  
 11 Camden Catholic  'A'                                           48.82   2 
     1) Walls, Benny                    2) Noone, Kris                    
     3) Pierlott, Collin                4) Slack, Tim                     
 12 Delran  'A'                                                    49.42   1 
     1) Hayes, Steven                   2) Schaefer, Matthew              
     3) Heisler, Matthew                4) Sariol, Eric                   

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:33.02   5  10   
     1) Bradshaw, Jonathon              2) Self, Andre                    
     3) Sams, Rajahan                   4) Davis, Jalen                   
  2 Sterling  'A'                                                1:34.35   5   8   
     1) Hawkins-Crump, Kalib            2) Wade, Duane                    
     3) Mack, Quamir                    4) Harrison, Preston              
  3 Florence Twp. Memorial HS  'A'                               1:35.55   5   6   
     1) Harris, Quinton                 2) Moore, Kenyari                 
     3) Myers, Rich                     4) Abiona, Tolulope               
  4 Maple Shade  'A'                                             1:36.52   4   4   
     1) Feldman, Dylan                  2) Simpson, Frank                 
     3) Preto, Dan                      4) Jones, Robert                  
  5 Bordentown  'A'                                              1:36.93   3   2   
     1) Walme, Demetrius                2) Tyson, Jaleel                  
     3) Okafor, Sam                     4) Adewumi, John                  
  6 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:39.51   4   1   
     1) Harcum, Preston                 2) Keller, Mike                   
     3) Myeeers, Thomas                 4) Novak, Matthew                 
  7 Delran  'A'                                                  1:43.99   2 
     1) Hayes, Steven                   2) Heisler, Matthew               
     3) Schaefer, Matthew               4) Chappell, Eddie                
  8 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:45.75   1 
     1) Logan, Troy                     2) Hart, Sean                     
     3) Fischer, August                 4) Boukman, Eli                   
  9 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:50.12   2 
     1) Yang, Ben                       2) Shakir, Nadir                  
     3) Noone, Kris                     4) Vork, Kimtom                   
 -- Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                      DNF   2 
 -- Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville  'A'                                 DQ   1 
     1) Daniels, Chris                  2) Harrity, Christian             
     3) Shea, Jeremy                    4) Lindsay, Daquan                

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:33.49   4  10   
     1) Miller, David                   2) Satterfield, Jarrid            
     3) Davis, Jalen                    4) Bakarr, Yunisa                 
  2 Sterling  'A'                                                3:40.70   3   8   
     1) Harrison, Preston               2) Sheehan, Thomas                
     3) Stevens, Kevin                  4) Wade, Duane                    
  3 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         3:41.38   1   6   
     1) Walls, Benny                    2) Slack, Tim                     
     3) Noone, Kris                     4) Pierlott, Collin               
  4 West Deptford  'A'                                           3:42.89   3   4   
     1) Harcum, Preston                 2) DeMareo, Justin                
     3) Myeeers, Thomas                 4) Keller, Mike                   
  5 Delran  'A'                                                  3:46.78   2   2   
     1) Scott, Kyle                     2) Chappell, Eddie                
     3) Ribeiro, Mike                   4) Fisher, Bobby                  
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  3:59.46   2   1   
     1) Pease, Mason                    2) Pease, Shane                   
     3) Martin, Devin                   4) Mewborn, Davore                

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Township  'A'                                         8:13.06   2  10   
     1) Shaw, Andrew                    2) MacMinn, John                  
     3) Long, Owen                      4) Petela, Luke                   
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             8:23.95   2   8   
     1) Roger, Lawrence                 2) Bakarr, Yunisa                 
     3) Davidson, Tyler                 4) Rogers, Anthony                
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                           8:37.56   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Dale                   2) Parsons, Raymond               
     3) Ladner, John                    4) Cianfarini, Kevin              
  4 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         8:46.16   2   4   
     1) Slack, Tim                      2) Graham, Steve                  
     3) Pierlott, Collin                4) Noone, Kris                    
  5 Sterling  'A'                                                8:58.88   1   2   
     1) Meers, Mawussi                  2) Sheehan, Tommy                 
     3) MacPherson, Sean                4) Nyguen, Lam                    
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  9:04.74   1   1   
  7 Delran  'A'                                                  9:16.98   1 
     1) Pezza, Matt                     2) Conca, Jesse                   
     3) Bryson, Kevin                   4) Iannuzzi, Jack                 
  8 Maple Shade  'A'                                             9:30.28   1 
     1) Moyer, Marshall                 2) Young, Matt                    
     3) McGovern, Brian                 4) Damato, Dan                    
  9 Bordentown  'A'                                              9:36.86   1 
     1) Martinez, Jared                 2) Bokma, Peter                   
     3) O'Connor, Brent                 4) Kwon, David                    
 10 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville  'A'                           10:02.87   1 
     1) Banks, Austin                   2) Cawthorne, Isaiah              
     3) Gilbert, Jacob                  4) Price, Travon                  

Boys 800 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  1:37.33   2  10   
     1) Rankin, Ja'von                  2) Davis, Jordan                  
     3) Ordille, Rocco                  4) Pease, Miles                   
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:38.11   2   8   
     1) Sams, Rajahan                   2) Self, Andre                    
     3) Bradshaw, Jonathon              4) Miller, David                  
  3 Bordentown  'A'                                              1:44.18   1   6   
     1) Walme, Demetrius                2) Adewumi, John                  
     3) Okafor, Sam                     4) Tyson, Jaleel                  
  4 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville  'A'                            1:45.64   1   4   
     1) Cawthorne, Isaiah               2) Lindsay, Daquan                
     3) Shea, Jeremy                    4) Urey, Andrew                   
  5 Sterling  'A'                                                1:48.46   3   2   
     1) Troutman, Derrick               2) Alviar, John                   
     3) Howard, Khalil                  4) Stevens, Kevin                 

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                           3:40.61   5  10   
     1) Novak, Matthew                  2) Mumford, Shai                  
     3) Cianfarini, Kevin               4) Johnson, Dale                  
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:49.04   4   8   
     1) Sams, Rajahan                   2) Simmon, Sean                   
     3) Miller, David                   4) Davidson, Tyler                
  3 Haddon Township  'A'                                         3:49.95   4   6   
     1) Harter, Corsen                  2) Hart, Sean                     
     3) Tanier, Mike                    4) Thatcher, Trey                 
  4 Riverside  'A'                                               3:53.11   1   4   
     1) Zoppina, Nick                   2) Davison, Bobby                 
     3) Rosero, Paul                    4) Dunlap, Joe                    
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  4:19.92   2   2   
  6 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville  'A'                            4:24.11   2   1   
     1) Lindsay, Daquan                 2) Shea, Jeremy                   
     3) Cross, Kurshann                 4) Holley, Jamar                  
  7 Walter Palmer  'A'                                           4:26.75   3 
     1) Kemp, Kyle                      2) Floyd, Hassan                  
     3) Mclaurin, Jarrett               4) Flemming, Joe                  
  8 Sterling  'A'                                                4:45.60   2 
     1) Naone-Carter, Charles           2) Pierson, Logan                 
     3) Carree, Aaron                   4) Baker, Glen                    

Boys Distance Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sterling  'A'                                               10:39.84   2  10   
     1) Daniels, Jimmy                  2) Gonzalez, Randy                
     3) Hawkins-Crump, Kalib            4) Parker, Naheem                 
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                          11:23.61   1   8   
     1) Ladner, John                    2) Cianfarini, Kevin              
     3) Johnson, Dale                   4) Parsons, Raymond               
  3 Haddon Township  'A'                                        11:31.37   2   6   
     1) Shaw, Andrew                    2) MacMinn, John                  
     3) Petela, Luke                    4) Thatcher, Trey                 
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                            11:36.46   1   4   
     1) Rogers, Anthony                 2) Wright, Shariff                
     3) Davidson, Tyler                 4) Roger, Lawrence                
  5 Delran  'A'                                                 11:59.19   1   2   
     1) Saiyed, Saif                    2) Conca, Jesse                   
     3) Iannuzzi, Jack                  4) Pezza, Matt                    
  6 Riverside  'A'                                              12:19.28   1   1   
     1) Davison, Bobby                  2) Rosero, Paul                   
     3) Bustos, Jefferson               4) Dunlap, Joe                    
  7 Camden Catholic  'A'                                        12:33.03   2 
     1) Slack, Tim                      2) Yang, Ben                      
     3) Graham, Steve                   4) Pierlott, Collin               
  8 Bordentown  'A'                                             12:50.63   1 
     1) O'Connor, Brent                 2) Dalton, Matt                   
     3) Bokma, Peter                    4) Martinez, Jared                
  9 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville  'A'                           12:58.73   1 
     1) Walker, Matt                    2) Cross, Kurshann                
     3) Price, Travon                   4) Allan, Wilson                  

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:11.85   2  10   
     1) DeMareo, Justin                 2) Myeeers, Thomas                
     3) Shinkle, Matthew                4) Mumford, Shai                  
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:14.62   3   8   
     1) Harter, Corsen                  2) Krupinski, Brandon             
     3) Fischer, August                 4) Ridgeway, Andrew               
  3 Riverside  'A'                                               1:15.74   2   6   
     1) Coleman, Eddie                  2) Ramos, Michael                 
     3) Cerrano, Gabe                   4) Slawinski, Nick                
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:15.78   2   4   
     1) Satterfield, Jarrid             2) Smith, Joram                   
     3) Cubbage, Kenneth                4) Brosier, Kenny                 
  5 Delran  'A'                                                  1:16.63   3   2   
     1) Chappell, Eddie                 2) Sariol, Eric                   
     3) Ribeiro, Mike                   4) Fisher, Bobby                  
  6 Florence Twp. Memorial HS  'A'                               1:18.28   3   1   
     1) Ampuda-Nyarkoh, Kwame           2) Blakeslee, William             
     3) Smith, Josh                     4) Worthy, Bernard                
  7 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville  'A'                            1:20.96   1 
     1) King, Nakee                     2) Sheppard, Tony                 
     3) Dergo, Jonathan                 4) Niessen, Michael               
  8 Palmyra  'A'                                                 1:22.70   1 
     1) Champagne, Ricardo              2) Harmon, Kelvin                 
     3) Brigmon, Clarence               4) Hunt, Andrew                   
  9 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:23.16   1 
     1) Yang, Ben                       2) Walls, Benny                   
     3) Nguyen, Triet                   4) Vork, Kimtom                   
 -- Sterling  'A'                                                     DQ   4 
     1) Ogbuehi, Victor                 2) Low, Scott                     
     3) Waliyyuddin, Mikal              4) Meers, Mawussi                 

Boys High Jump Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogbuehi, Victor              Sterling                        5-09.00    5   
  2 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                   5-06.00    4   
  2 Low, Scott                   Sterling                        5-06.00    5   
  2 Shea, Jeremy                 Cam Cty Tech S                  5-06.00  
  5 George, Claude               Willingboro                     5-03.00  
  5 Coleman, Eddie               Riverside                       5-03.00  
  5 Harcum, Preston              West Deptford                   5-03.00    4   
  5 Hunt, Andrew                 Pal                             5-03.00  
  5 Hough, Noah                  Hawks                           5-03.00  
  5 Tyson, Jaleel                Bordentown                      5-03.00  
 -- Williams, Caleb              Sj-Hamm                              NH  
 -- Oguonu, Abuchi               Bordentown                           NH  
 -- Cawthorne, Isaiah            Cam Cty Tech S                       NH  
 -- Davis, Jordan                Sj-Hamm                              NH  
 -- Douglas, McKenna             Hawks                                NH  
 -- Spirk, John                  Riverside                            NH  
 -- Harmon, Kelvin               Pal                                  NH  
 -- Chambers, John               Willingboro                          NH 
                        Rank Team                  Total Mark          Points
                       ========================================================
                       Small
                         1    Sterling               11-03.00           10
                         2    West Deptford          10-09.00            8 

Boys Pole Vault Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Almier                Sterling                       11-00.00    5   
  2 Hochstuhl, Brian             Maple Shade                    10-00.00    3.50
  2 Towns, Dante                 Willingboro                    10-00.00    3.50
  4 Groff, Jason                 Hawks                           9-00.00    2   
  4 Low, Scott                   Sterling                        9-00.00    5   
  4 Dougherty, Michael           Hawks                           9-00.00    2   
  4 Kadric, Dennis               Maple Shade                     9-00.00    3.50
  4 Morris, Charles              Willingboro                     9-00.00    3.50
 -- Czworkowski, Brandon         Florence HS                          NH  
 -- Smith, Josh                  Florence HS                          NH  
 -- Sariol, Eric                 Delran                               NH  
 -- Fisher, Bobby                Delran                               NH  

                      Rank      Team               Total Mark           Points
                      ========================================================
                      Small
                       1      Sterling            20-00.00              10
                       2      Willingboro         19-00.00               7
                       2      Maple Shade         19-00.00               7
                       4      Haddon Township     18-00.00               4

Boys Long Jump Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                  21-08.00  
  2 Adewumi, John                Bordentown                     19-09.50    4   
  3 Ogbuehi, Victor              Sterling                       19-06.00  
  4 Ordille, Rocco               Sj-Hamm                        19-02.00    5   
  5 Mitchell, Ben                Sj-Hamm                        18-01.00    5   
  6 Urey, Andrew                 Cam Cty Tech S                 17-09.00    2   
  7 Best, Jazmir                 Florence HS                    17-04.25    3   
  8 Harris, Quinton              Florence HS                    17-02.50    3   
  9 Scott, Kyle                  Delran                         17-00.00    0.75
 10 George, Claude               Willingboro                    16-09.00    0.75
 11 Walme, Demetrius             Bordentown                     16-08.00    4   
 12 Self, Andre                  Willingboro                    16-07.50    0.75
 13 Zoppina, Nick                Riverside                      16-07.00  
 14 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                      16-04.75  
 15 Melchoire, Alex              Delran                         16-04.50    0.75
 16 Cawthorne, Isaiah            Cam Cty Tech S                 15-08.00    2   
 -- Novak, Matthew               West Deptford                        ND  
 -- Wade, Duane                  Sterling                             ND  

                         Rank      Team                    Total Mark             Points
                         ===============================================================
                        Small
                         1         Saint Joseph-Hammonton   37-03.00            10
                         2         Bordentown               36-05.50             8
                         3         Florence Twp. Memorial   34-06.75             6
                         4         Camden Cty Tech Sicklerv 33-05.00             4
                         5         Willingboro              33-04.50           1.5
                         5         Delran                   33-04.50           1.5
                         7         Riverside                32-11.75 

Boys Triple Jump Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                      36-11.00    3   
  2 Abiona, Tolulope             Florence HS                    36-10.00    5   
  3 Harrison, Preston            Sterling                       36-09.00    4   
  4 Harris, Quinton              Florence HS                    35-08.00    5   
  5 Krupinski, Brandon           Hawks                          34-05.00    2   
  6 Low, Scott                   Sterling                       34-04.00    4   
  7 Hough, Noah                  Hawks                          34-02.00    2   
  8 Scott, Kyle                  Delran                         34-01.50    1   
  9 Rosero, Paul                 Riverside                      33-07.00    3   
 10 George, Claude               Willingboro                    32-11.50  
 11 Hughes, Troy                 Delran                         30-10.25    1   
 -- Simmon, Sean                 Willingboro                          ND  

                        Rank           Team                 Total Mark         Points
                        ===============================================================
                        Small
                        1 Florence Twp. Memorial HS         72-06.00              10
                        2 Sterling                          71-01.00               8
                        3 Riverside                         70-06.00               6
                        4 Haddon Township                   68-07.00               4
                        5 Delran                            64-11.75               2

Boys Shot Put Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                  57-10.00    5   
  2 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                    46-10.75    4   
  3 Thompson, Curtis             Florence HS                    44-06.50    2   
  4 Higareda, Alex               Hawks                          43-06.00    3   
  5 Wade, Conor                  Hawks                          41-01.00    3   
  6 Hawrylko, Steven             Delran                         40-11.75    1   
  7 Goodall, Dijon               Sterling                       40-10.00    0.50
  8 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                    40-02.00    4   
  9 Owens, Gerald                West Deptford                  39-07.50    5   
 10 Spirk, John                  Riverside                      39-01.75  
 11 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                         38-08.50    1   
 12 Hernando, Josh               Pal                            38-01.50  
 13 Thompson, Justin             Pal                            38-00.00  
 14 Oliver, Zyrees               Florence HS                    37-03.25    2   
 15 Howard, Khalil               Sterling                       35-11.00    0.50
 16 McDaniel, Curtis             Bordentown                     35-03.00  
 17 Kent, Paul                   Maple Shade                    34-01.00  
 18 Griffin, Chuck               Maple Shade                    33-00.00  
 19 Augusto, Andre               Riverside                      32-11.75  
 20 Sheppard, Tony               Cam Cty Tech S                 32-04.50  
 21 Pelzer, Emanuel              Sj-Hamm                        31-11.00  
 22 Klemovitch, Dustin           Sj-Hamm                        31-05.75  
 23 Wintczak, Christopher        Cam Cty Tech S                 30-05.25  
 24 Buggs, James                 Bordentown                     28-11.00  

                    Rank        Team                    Total Mark           Points
                    ===============================================================
                    Small
                    1        West Deptford              97-05.50               10
                    2        Willingboro                87-00.75                8
                    3        Haddon Township            84-07.00                6
                    4        Florence Twp. Memorial HS  81-09.75                4
                    5        Delran                     79-08.25                2
                    6        Sterling                   76-09.00                1
                    7        Palmyra                    76-01.50 
                    8        Riverside                  72-01.50 
                    9        Maple Shade                67-01.00 
                   10        Bordentown                 64-02.00 
                   11        Saint Joseph-Hammonton     63-04.75 
                   12        Camden Cty Tech Sicklervil 62-09.75 

Boys Discus Throw Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                      154-07    5   
  2 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                    143-02    4   
  3 Wade, Conor                  Hawks                            136-07    3   
  4 Steen, Zachary               Bordentown                       125-00    2   
  5 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                      112-07    5   
  6 Thompson, Justin             Pal                              107-02    1   
  7 Hawrylko, Steven             Delran                           103-08    0.50
  8 Owens, Gerald                West Deptford                    103-03    4   
  9 Christensen, Alex            Bordentown                       101-09    2   
 10 Weiss, Eric                  Maple Shade                      101-06  
 11 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                           101-04    0.50
 12 Klemovitch, Dustin           Sj-Hamm                          100-02  
 12 Hernando, Josh               Pal                              100-02    1   
 14 Higareda, Alex               Hawks                             99-09    3   
 15 Goodall, Dijon               Sterling                          95-00  
 16 Pelzer, Emanuel              Sj-Hamm                           91-03  
 17 Dockery, Matthew             Sterling                          88-05  
 18 Humphries, Christian         Maple Shade                       87-10  
 19 Augusto, Andre               Riverside                         81-05  
 20 Purcell, Mikel               Riverside                         77-06  
 21 Staley, James                Cam Cty Tech S                    76-09  
 22 Deveaux, Edward              Cam Cty Tech S                    65-02  

                Rank        Team                  Total Mark            Points
                ===============================================================
                Small
                1      Willingboro                267-02                  10
                2      West Deptford              246-05                   8
                3      Haddon Township            236-04                   6
                4      Bordentown                 226-09                   4
                5      Palmyra                    207-04                   2
                6      Delran                     205-00                   1
                7      Saint Joseph-Hammonton     191-05 
                8      Maple Shade                189-04 
                9      Sterling                   183-05 
               10      Riverside                  158-11 
               11 Camden Cty Tech Sicklerville    141-11 

Boys Javelin Throw Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Curtis             Florence HS                      161-01    5   
  2 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                      145-07    4   
  3 Preto, Dan                   Maple Shade                      137-09    1   
  4 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                       133-10    3   
  5 Hutchinson, Ed               Hawks                            132-07    0.50
  6 Hawrylko, Steven             Delran                           130-00  
  7 Mack, Quamire                Sterling                         126-05    2   
  8 Deveaux, Edward              Cam Cty Tech S                   122-09  
  9 Dockery, Matthew             Sterling                         117-06    2   
 10 Chambers, John               Willingboro                      117-02    4   
 11 Steen, Zachary               Bordentown                       115-09    3   
 12 Sainvil, Marrick             Florence HS                      113-06    5   
 13 Lange, Kenny                 Hawks                            108-06    0.50
 14 Fusco, James                 Riverside                        106-01  
 15 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                           106-00  
 16 Young, Mitchell              Maple Shade                      103-10    1   
 17 Snowden, Christian           Sj-Hamm                          100-04  
 18 Staley, James                Cam Cty Tech S                    97-09  
 19 Purcell, Mikel               Riverside                         97-04  
 20 Pelzer, Emanuel              Sj-Hamm                           77-03 

                  Rank         Team                  Total Mark           Points
                  ==============================================================
                  Small
                  1       Florence Twp. Memori        274-07                 10
                  2       Willingboro                 262-09                  8
                  3       Bordentown                  249-07                  6
                  4       Sterling                    243-11                  4
                  5       Maple Shade                 241-07                  2
                  6       Haddon Township             241-01                  1
                  7       Delran                      236-00 
                  8       Camden Cty Tech Sicklervi   220-06 
                  9       Riverside                   203-05 
                 10       Saint Joseph-Hammonton      177-07  

Boys Other Field Medley Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Ed               Hawks                         145-00.00    3.33
  2 Wade, Conor                  Hawks                         141-04.00    3.33
  3 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                    131-00.00    2.66
  4 Steen, Zachary               Bordentown                    128-08.00    2.66
  5 Robinson, Xaviar             Willingboro                   119-11.00    2   
  6 Chambers, John               Willingboro                   109-09.00    2   
  7 Augusto, Andre               Riverside                     105-06.00    0.66
  8 Ryan, Brennan                Delran                        103-07.00    1.33
  9 Klemovitch, Dustin           Sj-Hamm                        97-11.00  
 10 Dockery, Matthew             Sterling                       93-03.00  
 11 Rolon, Devin                 Delran                         77-10.00    1.33
 12 Clifford, Zach               Riverside                      69-00.00    0.66
 13 Higareda, Alex               Hawks                          46-11.25    3.33
 14 Hawrylko, Steven             Delran                         45-02.25    1.33
 15 Purcell, Mikel               Riverside                      39-03.00    0.66
 16 Melton, Ebon                 Willingboro                    39-00.75    2   
 17 Pelzer, Emanuel              Sj-Hamm                        35-07.50  
 18 McDaniel, Curtis             Bordentown                     35-05.00    2.66

                  Rank      Team                       Total Mark           Points
                  ================================================================= 
                  Small
                  1       Haddon Township              333-03.25             10
                  2       Bordentown                   295-01.00              8
                  3       Willingboro                  268-08.75              6
                  4       Delran                       226-07.25              4
                  5       Riverside                    213-09.00              2

Boys 1500 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dannenfelser, Mike           Lenape                          4:05.30   3  10   
  2 Greco, Julian                Lenape                          4:05.40   3   8   
  3 Wey, Nick                    LV                              4:15.10   3   6   
  4 Helfand, Dan                 Cherry Hill East                4:16.40   3   4   
  5 Twist, Michael               Eastern                         4:18.50   3   2   
  6 Curbelo, Isaiah              RV                              4:19.50   3   1   
  7 Groff, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East                4:22.00   2 
  7 Morris, Harrison             Moorestown                      4:22.00   3 
  9 Maton, Jake                  Williamstown                    4:22.60   3 
 10 Kulis, Ian                   WashingtonTwp                   4:27.10   2 
 11 Horton, Kevin                Moorestown                      4:29.20   3 
 12 Estrada, Charles             Lenape                          4:32.06   2 
 13 Chokkra, Shubankhar          LV                              4:32.07   2 
 14 Flavin, John                 Toms River North                4:35.54   2 
 15 Braun, Jeff                  Cherry Hill East                4:37.16   2 
 16 Kurzawa, Tyler               Cherokee                        4:40.11   2 
 17 Etienne, Isaiah              TC                              4:42.66   2 
 18 Hicks, Austin                Toms River North                4:43.27   2 
 19 Timony, Barry                Lacey                           4:44.90   1 
 20 Warren, Zachary              TC                              4:47.17   1 
 21 Van Zelst, Nick              Williamstown                    4:47.24   2 
 22 Day, Patrick                 Toms River North                4:47.32   1 
 23 Rosenwinkel, Dan             Northern Burling                4:47.64   1 
 24 Brasberger, Eric             TC                              4:51.07   2 
 25 roscioli, mike               WashingtonTwp                   4:52.23   1 
 26 Buzzeo, Nick                 Lacey                           4:54.53   1 
 27 White, Maxwell               RV                              4:55.41   2 
 28 Rafferty, Kevin              Northern Burling                4:58.04   1 
 29 tursi, alex                  WashingtonTwp                   5:00.06   1 
 30 Kerman, Charles              RV                              5:01.92   1 
 31 Downs, Andrew                Lacey                           5:03.70   1 

Boys 5000 Meter Run Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dillon, Ben                  Cherry Hill East               15:50.33   10   
  2 Minion, Mike                 Cherry Hill East               16:02.15    8   
  3 O'Leary, Dan                 Lenape                         16:07.81    6   
  4 Mueller, Kyle                Brick Memorial                 16:11.21    4   
  5 Daniels, Robert              LV                             16:12.37    2   
  6 Adkins, Thomas               Northern Burling               16:12.71    1   
  7 Cox, Marquis                 Lenape                         16:13.03  
  8 Williamson, Alex             WashingtonTwp                  16:26.57  
  9 Bermudez, Christian          Toms River North               16:37.51  
 10 Burrows, Chris               Toms River North               16:38.04  
 11 D'Souza, Kyle                LV                             16:39.64  
 12 Gill, Matthew                Eastern                        16:53.60  
 13 Perks, Brett                 RV                             17:03.59  
 14 Haung, Bill                  Williamstown                   17:06.91  
 15 Bell, Andrew                 Burltington Twp                17:06.92  
 16 Inglis, Joseph               Moorestown                     17:07.76  
 17 Brennan, Colin               Toms River North               17:16.51  
 18 Yecco, Joe                   Lenape                         17:19.50  
 19 Taylor, Sean                 Cherry Hill East               17:34.10  
 20 williamson, dennis           WashingtonTwp                  17:36.36  
 21 Cramer, Christian            Moorestown                     17:37.00  
 22 Coombs, Christopher          Burltington Twp                17:37.07  
 23 O'Dwyer, Connor              Northern Burling               17:39.15  
 24 Jones, Liam                  RV                             17:39.89  
 25 McMahon, Matt                Lacey                          17:58.36  
 26 Purtell, Matt                Lacey                          18:00.36  
 27 Jones, Alex                  Burltington Twp                18:28.24  
 28 Diaz, David                  WashingtonTwp                  18:31.54  
 29 Holm, Erik                   Northern Burling               18:33.76  

Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Michael            Lenape                            55.45   9   4   
  2 Hollis, Myles                LV                                56.68   9   5   
  3 Baker, Thomas                TC                                59.17   9   3   
  4 Ongwenyi, Ted                Burltington Twp                   59.73   8   1   
  5 Oconnell, Sean               RV                              1:00.00   9   2   
  6 Charles, Alex                LV                              1:00.20   8   5   
  7 Urso, Dante                  Toms River North                1:00.61   6   0.50
  8 Allen, Cameron               TC                              1:01.08   6   3   
  9 Ayub, Muhammad               Cherry Hill East                1:01.23   7 
 10 Gallo, Mike                  Cherokee                        1:01.33   6 
 11 Whiite, Brian                Eastern                         1:01.39   6 
 12 brown, sam                   WashingtonTwp                   1:01.82   4 
 13 Hill, Robert                 Brick Memorial                  1:01.83   3 
 14 Reilly, Thomas               Toms River North                1:01.96   5   0.50
 15 Smith, Andrew                Hightstown                      1:01.98   4 
 16 Smith, Keon                  RV                              1:02.11   7   2   
 17 Brien, Joel                  Northern Burling                1:02.23   6 
 18 Crawley, Anthony             Burltington Twp                 1:02.81   6   1   
 19 Dunn, Ian                    Cherry Hill East                1:02.95   8 
 20 Meixner, Stephen             Lenape                          1:03.14   3   4   
 21 Lobascio, Brent              Cherokee                        1:03.18   3 
 22 Pettis, Karaj                Lawrence HS                     1:03.43   7 
 23 Moore, Chris                 Williamstown                    1:03.65   7 
 24 hartnett, zach               WashingtonTwp                   1:03.91   5 
 25 Bogan, Andrew                Brick Memorial                  1:05.04   3 
 26 Lopez, Sebastian             Northern Burling                1:05.40   4 
 27 Tara, Tomasz                 Lawrence HS                     1:05.58   5 
 28 Russo, Devin                 Hightstown                      1:05.76   5 
 29 Williamson, Anthony          Moorestown                      1:06.18   4 
 30 Stevenson, Benjamin          Eastern                         1:06.38   5 
 31 Cannuli, Alex                Moorestown                      1:07.40   4 
 32 Davis, Amaru                 Williamstown                    1:12.75   2 

                  Large
                  1      Lawrenceville            1:56.88       10
                  2      Lenape                   1:58.59        8
                  3      Timber Creek             2:00.25        6
                  4      Rancocas Valley          2:02.11        4
                  5      Burlington Twp           2:02.54        2
                  6      Toms River North         2:02.57        1
                  7      Cherry Hill East         2:04.18 
                  8      Cherokee                 2:04.51 
                  9      Washington Township      2:05.73 
                 10      Brick Memorial           2:06.87 
                 11      Northern Burlington      2:07.63 
                 12      Hightstown               2:07.74 
                 13      Eastern                  2:07.77 
                 14      Lawrence HS              2:09.01 
                 15      Moorestown               2:13.58 
                 16      Williamstown             2:16.40 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                              43.07   5  10   
     1) Ali, Kareem                     2) Jennings, Adonis               
     3) Black, Gregory                  4) Muse, Jamaad                   
  2 Moorestown  'A'                                                44.28   5   8   
     1) Silver, Austin                  2) Bonett, Anthony                
     3) Reubel, Chris                   4) Ruffin, Sidney                 
  3 Lawrenceville  'A'                                             44.45   4   6   
     1) Xu, Elliot                      2) Miller, Armani                 
     3) Stone, Clay                     4) Waugh, Alec                    
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            45.05   5   4   
     1) Conway, Nicholas                2) Joseph, Daniel                 
     3) Ellzy, Blair                    4) Holman, Kaidar                 
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           45.34   4   2   
     1) Thompson, Rasheed               2) White, Donkor                  
     3) Gibson, Isaiah                  4) Adams, Anthony                 
  6 Brick Memorial  'A'                                            45.93   3   1   
     1) Roberson, Baru                  2) Walker, Kahron                 
     3) Forca, Gregory                  4) Gibson, Tristan                
  7 Lenape  'A'                                                    46.16   3 
     1) Archer, Amir                    2) Liebling, Jordan               
     3) Wood, Rahlik                    4) Bartow, Joel                   
  8 Williamstown  'A'                                              46.51   4 
     1) Uffen, Paul                     2) Early, Joe                     
     3) Dobbins, Cameron                4) Little-Martin, Raekwon         
  9 Lawrence HS  'A'                                               47.67   4 
     1) Mitchell, Semei                 2) Van Diver, Marcus              
     3) Ware, Jervine                   4) Cruz, Simon                    
 10 Washington Township  'A'                                       47.99   1 
     1) davis, jeremi                   2) connolly, will                 
     3) coughlin, tyler                 4) murgia, mateo                  
 11 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                    48.22   3 
     1) carter, shaki                   2) Robinson, Kazi                 
     3) Farmer, Mark                    4) wemegah, ryan                  
 12 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       48.30   3 
     1) Shorey, Gerardo                 2) American-Horse, Preston        
     3) Greene, Kenyatta                4) Terry, Lloyd                   
 13 Lacey Twp.  'A'                                                48.57   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Alex                 2) Frank, Sean                    
     3) Peschock, Alex                  4) Othello, Walik                 
 14 Cherokee  'A'                                                  51.04   1 
     1) Curley, Robert                  2) Jordan, Roosavelt              
     3) Jordan, Samuel                  4) Panaccio, Alfred               
 -- Cherry Hill East  'A'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Sosa, Dean                      2) Girone, Joe                    
     3) Pumphrey, Colin                 4) Nufable, Destin                
 -- Toms River North  'A'                                             DQ   5 
     1) Vargas, Marcos                  2) Hunter, Jalen                  
     3) Carberry, Ricky                 4) Bromell, Rolano                

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:29.39   5  10   
     1) Black, Gregory                  2) Johnson, Nakier                
     3) Ali, Kareem                     4) Muse, Jamaad                   
  2 Lawrenceville  'A'                                           1:32.11   1   8   
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:32.76   5   6   
     1) Adams, Anthony                  2) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun           
     3) White, Donkor                   4) Lewis, Devon                   
  4 Toms River North  'A'                                        1:33.95   5   4   
     1) Vargas, Marcos                  2) Hunter, Jalen                  
     3) Cook, Cedric                    4) Bromell, Rolano                
  5 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:34.49   4   2   
     1) Dobbins, Cameron                2) Early, Joe                     
     3) Uffen, Paul                     4) Little-Martin, Raekwon         
  6 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:35.26   4   1   
     1) Conway, Nicholas                2) Joseph, Dominique              
     3) Holman, Kaidar                  4) Collazo, Desi                  
  7 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:35.33   4 
     1) Barry, Kevin                    2) Theophile, Vladhimir           
     3) Encavcian, Kyle                 4) Clark, Jordan                  
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                             1:37.80   4 
     1) Van Diver, Marcus               2) Fleurmont, Josh                
     3) Pettis, Karaj                   4) Ware, Jervine                  
  9 Eastern  'A'                                                 1:38.66   3 
     1) Martinez, Kevin                 2) Dougan, Gino                   
     3) Ahamed, Pamel                   4) Esguerra, Joseph               
 10 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:38.89   2 
     1) Shorey, Gerardo                 2) American-Horse, Preston        
     3) Greene, Kenyatta                4) Cohen, David                   
 11 Washington Township  'A'                                     1:39.91   3 
     1) coughlin, tyler                 2) connolly, will                 
     3) greene, makai                   4) davis, jeremi                  
 12 Hightstown  'A'                                              1:39.96   3 
     1) Russo, Devin                    2) Choice, Kyrie                  
     3) Patel, Jaynish                  4) Antoine, Ernst                 
 13 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  1:40.41   3 
     1) carter, shaki                   2) Robinson, Kazi                 
     3) Farmer, Mark                    4) wemegah, ryan                  
 14 Lenape  'A'                                                  1:41.44   2 
     1) Isacc, Devon                    2) Celona, Joey                   
     3) Monroe III, Tony                4) Bauman, Jake                   
 15 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:42.50   3 
     1) Cedano, John                    2) Contarino, Nick                
     3) Sheppard, Melvin                4) Williamson, Anthony            
 16 Brick Memorial  'A'                                          1:42.72   2 
     1) Antoine, Chris                  2) Sholtis, Christopher           
     3) Gudge, Dwayne                   4) Ventola, Eric                  
 17 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:44.12   1 
     1) Curley, Robert                  2) Panaccio, Alfred               
     3) Walker, Noah                    4) Kehoe, Dixon                   
 18 Lacey Twp.  'A'                                              1:52.63   1 
     1) Diaz, James                     2) Howlett, Josh                  
     3) Bowles, Jesse                   4) Grande, Johnathan              

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  3:27.87   4  10   
     1) butler, eric                    2) harris, zaire                  
     3) Brewer, Charles                 4) Jones, Marquan                 
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:28.50   4   8   
     1) Straker, Joel                   2) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun           
     3) Curbelo, Isaiah                 4) Lewis, Devon                   
  3 Lawrenceville  'A'                                           3:28.93   3   6   
     1) Waugh, Alec                     2) Stone, Clay                    
     3) Claxton, Joshua                 4) Ilogu, Chudi                   
  4 Williamstown  'A'                                            3:29.58   4   4   
     1) Folarin, Ayodeji                2) Uffen, Paul                    
     3) Little-Martin, Raekwon          4) Waddell, Sam                   
  5 Eastern  'A'                                                 3:32.38   4   2   
     1) Micheaux, Mikhail               2) White, Brian                   
     3) Twist, Michael                  4) Ali, Jameel                    
  6 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          3:32.39   4   1   
     1) Joseph, Daniel                  2) Ongwenyi, Ted                  
     3) Collazo, Desi                   4) Ellzy, Blair                   
  7 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        3:33.41   3 
     1) Barry, Kevin                    2) Arnold, Chris                  
     3) Encavcian, Kyle                 4) Clark, Jordan                  
  8 Timber Creek  'A'                                            3:36.32   3 
     1) Johnson, Nakier                 2) Etienne, Isaiah                
     3) LaRoda, Shawn                   4) Russell, Lawrence              
  9 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:37.40   3 
     1) Harper, Rob                     2) Transue, James                 
     3) Ilagan, Brandon                 4) Piotrowski, Zach               
 10 Lawrence HS  'A'                                             3:45.19   2 
     1) Cruz, Simon                     2) Franeschini, Andrew            
     3) Payen, Oliver                   4) Ware, Jervine                  
 11 Toms River North  'A'                                        3:46.27   2 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Demetrious         2) Walker, Sean                   
     3) Naphier, John                   4) Clarke, Darryl                 
 12 Washington Township  'A'                                     3:47.18   2 
     1) hartnett, zach                  2) king, norris                   
     3) davis, jeremi                   4) greene, makai                  
 13 Lenape  'A'                                                  3:51.89   1 
     1) Harrison, Kevin                 2) Roberts, Dave                  
     3) Celona, Joey                    4) Carvin, Matt                   
 14 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     3:53.03   1 
     1) Cooper, Brant                   2) Terry, Lloyd                   
     3) Lopez, Sebastian                4) Willever, Cody                 
 15 Moorestown  'A'                                              3:55.50   2 
     1) Contarino, Nick                 2) Coggins, Austin                
     3) Bennett, Casey                  4) Cannuli, Alex                  
 16 Lacey Twp.  'A'                                              4:07.23   1 
     1) Frank, Will                     2) Magliola, Dan                  
     3) Gorda, Tyler                    4) Johnson, Robert                

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         8:13.62   2  10   
     1) Colon-Cruz, Jose                2) Flynn, Kyle                    
     3) Curbelo, Isaiah                 4) Straker, Joel                  
  2 Williamstown  'A'                                            8:20.92   2   8   
     1) Waddell, Sam                    2) Maton, Jake                    
     3) Folarin, Ayodeji                4) Wiley, Luke                    
  3 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  8:34.58   2   6   
     1) butler, eric                    2) harris, zaire                  
     3) Rosario, Armando                4) Brewer, Charles                
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                8:34.59   2   4   
     1) Piotrowski, Zach                2) Harper, Rob                    
     3) Transue, James                  4) Ilagan, Brandon                
  5 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        8:39.59   2   2   
     1) Arnold, Chris                   2) Andalora, Joey                 
     3) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah           4) Zucker, Aaron                  
  6 Brick Memorial  'A'                                          8:39.73   2   1   
     1) Corsentino, David               2) Nieves, Joe                    
     3) Jeraloman, Evan                 4) Veltre, Kevin                  
  7 Lenape  'A'                                                  8:46.09   1 
     1) Maynes, Andrew                  2) Erlanger, Jered                
     3) Erlanger, Seth                  4) Fraley, Danny                  
  8 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     8:55.82   1 
     1) Edwards, Zachary                2) Bharti, Beepul                 
     3) Rosenwinkel, Dan                4) Rafferty, Kevin                
  9 Washington Township  'A'                                     9:12.42   1 
     1) tiwari, nick                    2) torney, andrew                 
     3) reitano, nick                   4) mcnichol, josh                 
 10 Lacey Twp.  'A'                                              9:13.61   1 
     1) Frank, Will                     2) Buzzeo, Nick                   
     3) Johnson, Robert                 4) Timony, Barry                  
 11 Eastern  'A'                                                 9:16.76   2 
     1) Bhat, Vipul                     2) Pschunder, Nick                
     3) Caruso, Anthony                 4) Ali, Jameel                    
 12 Toms River North  'A'                                        9:17.96   1 
     1) Gordon, Joey                    2) Bogus, Bernie                  
     3) Kupferberg, Jake                4) Kumar, Sachin                  
 13 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         10:04.32   1 
     1) Wilson, Chris                   2) Soglo, Nixon                   
     3) Foltiny, Brandon                4) Telemaque, Blaise              

Boys 800 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:34.49   3  10   
     1) Ali, Kareem                     2) Black, Gregory                 
     3) Johnson, Nakier                 4) Muse, Jamaad                   
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:36.78   2   8   
     1) Tracey, Shawn                   2) Johnson, Duane                 
     3) Hare, Mike                      4) Wilson, Shawn                  
  3 Lenape  'A'                                                  1:38.26   2   6   
     1) Liebling, Jordan                2) Wood, Rahlik                   
     3) Bartow, Joel                    4) Hughes, Tyree                  
  4 Eastern  'A'                                                 1:39.65   3   4   
     1) Dougan, Gino                    2) Wyche, Kahill                  
     3) White, Brian                    4) Micheaux, Mikhail              
  5 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  1:40.12   1   2   
     1) Farmer, Mark                    2) Robinson, Kazi                 
     3) harris, zaire                   4) Jones, Marquan                 
  6 Brick Memorial  'A'                                          1:40.18   2   1   
     1) Roberson, Baru                  2) Forca, Gregory                 
     3) Gibson, Tristan                 4) Reiss, Brian                   
  7 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:40.95   2 
     1) Holman, Kaidar                  2) Mack, Terrence                 
     3) Ellzy, Blair                    4) Joseph, Dominique              
  8 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:41.82   1 
     1) White, Donkor                   2) Gibson, Isaiah                 
     3) Adams, Anthony                  4) Bersh, Kevin                   
  9 Toms River North  'A'                                        1:42.35   3 
     1) Vargas, Marcos                  2) Carberry, Ricky                
     3) Hunter, Jalen                   4) Bromell, Rolano                
 10 Lawrenceville  'A'                                           1:44.47   3 
     1) Xu, Elliot                      2) Miller, Armani                 
     3) Belardi, Christian              4) Shiotani, Mitch                
 11 Lawrence HS  'A'                                             1:45.43   1 
     1) Mitchell, Semei                 2) Van Diver, Marcus              
     3) Ware, Jervine                   4) Payen, Oliver                  

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:32.62   5  10   
     1) Tracey, Shawn                   2) Johnson, Duane                 
     3) Hare, Mike                      4) Wilson, Shawn                  
  2 Lenape  'A'                                                  3:35.91   5   8   
     1) Feaster, William                2) Owens, Jermaine                
     3) Williams, Michael               4) James, Lawrence                
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:38.71   5   6   
     1) Adams, Anthony                  2) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun           
     3) Lewis, Devon                    4) Straker, Joel                  
  4 Lawrenceville  'A'                                           3:40.03   1   4   
     1) Charles, Alex                   2) Hollis, Myles                  
     3) Claxton, Joshua                 4) Ayala, Ramon                   
  5 Timber Creek  'A'                                            3:42.29   4   2   
     1) Baker, Thomas                   2) LaRoda, Shawn                  
     3) Jennings, Adonis                4) Allen, Cameron                 
  6 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  3:44.01   5   1   
     1) Brewer, Charles                 2) Jones, Marquan                 
     3) dickerson, antwan               4) butler, eric                   
  7 Hightstown  'A'                                              3:45.98   5 
     1) Betsey, Bernard                 2) Antoine, Ernst                 
     3) Smith, Andrew                   4) Dermody, Luke                  
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                             3:51.67   4 
     1) Cruz, Simon                     2) Payen, Oliver                  
     3) Van Diver, Marcus               4) Takasugi, Andrew               
  9 Williamstown  'A'                                            3:59.02   3 
     1) Fyffe, Justin                   2) Bradham, Devin                 
     3) Jones, Howard                   4) Staffieri, Robert              
 10 Toms River North  'A'                                        4:00.37   4 
     1) Clarke, Darryl                  2) Lewis, Caleb                   
     3) Walker, Sean                    4) Wayman, Bernard                
 11 Eastern  'A'                                                 4:02.68   3 
     1) Polite, Izayah                  2) Dougan, Gino                   
     3) Wyche, Kahlil                   4) Gill, Matthew                  
 12 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:04.61   3 
     1) Willever, Cody                  2) American-Horse, Preston        
     3) Cooper, Brant                   4) Brien, Joel                    
 13 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        4:05.23   3 
     1) Sosa, Dean                      2) Olin, Brett                    
     3) Hall, Terry                     4) Greenberg, Greg                
 14 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          4:06.89   4 
     1) Wilson, Chris                   2) Elvy, Stefan                   
     3) Rosario, Angelo                 4) Telemaque, Blaise              
 15 Moorestown  'A'                                              4:08.70   2 
     1) Dugan, Brian                    2) Sheppard, Melvin               
     3) Coggins, Austin                 4) Arvelo, Enrique                
 16 Lacey Twp.  'A'                                              4:19.25   1 
     1) Magliola, Dan                   2) Othello, Walik                 
     3) Brindle, Phillip                4) Finnegan, Tom                  
 17 Washington Township  'A'                                     4:20.33   3 
     1) hackley, dalin                  2) kelly, jaylen                  
     3) murgia, mateo                   4) tiwari, nick                   
 18 Brick Memorial  'A'                                          4:25.16   1 
     1) Gudge, Dwayne                   2) Watson, Brady                  
     3) Ventola, Tyler                  4) Jeraloman, Evan                

Boys Distance Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    10:49.50   2  10   
     1) Scott, Harrison                 2) Wattley, Jahdiyah              
     3) Brien, Sean                     4) Million, Wyatt                 
  2 Lacey Twp.  'A'                                             11:06.98   2   8   
     1) Charette, Kevin                 2) Gorda, Tyler                   
     3) Phillips, TJ                    4) Corbley, Ryan                  
  3 Washington Township  'A'                                    11:07.97   2   6   
     1) Hazel, David                    2) mccloskey, kyle                
     3) Torok, Zack                     4) leonard, kyle                  
  4 Lawrenceville  'A'                                          11:13.95   2   4   
     1) Daniels, Robert                 2) Guilford, Kobe                 
     3) Wey, Nick                       4) Ayala, Ramon                   
  5 Lenape  'A'                                                 11:26.86   2   2   
     1) Estrada, Charles                2) Meixner, Stephen               
     3) Cruz, Alec                      4) Christou, Yianni               
  6 Brick Memorial  'A'                                         11:33.11   2   1   
     1) Nieves, Joe                     2) Malaga, Francesco              
     3) Corsentino, David               4) Veltre, Kevin                  
  7 Eastern  'A'                                                11:35.17   1 
     1) Ali, Jameel                     2) Bhat, Vipul                    
     3) Pschunder, Nick                 4) Polite, Izayah                 
  8 Toms River North  'A'                                       11:37.24   2 
     1) Gordon, Joey                    2) Burrows, Chris                 
     3) Bermudez, Christian             4) Koerner, Andrew                
  9 Hightstown  'A'                                             11:43.15   1 
     1) Ra, Joe                         2) Dermody, Luke                  
     3) Flanagan, Ryan                  4) Mintz, Zander                  
 10 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        11:44.44   2 
     1) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun            2) Ramos, Mario                   
     3) Oconnell, Sean                  4) Colon-Cruz, Jose               
 11 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       12:20.70   1 
     1) Dashevsky, Brett                2) Andalora, Joey                 
     3) Greenberg, Sam                  4) Shah, Lokesh                   
 12 Lawrence HS  'A'                                            12:24.79   1 
     1) Gonzalez, Eddie                 2) Payen, Oliver                  
     3) Joachim, Georgy                 4) Takasugi, Andrew               
 13 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         13:24.29   1 
     1) Jones, Alex                     2) Manjaro, Mosha                 
     3) Bell, Andrew                    4) Coombs, Christopher            

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toms River North  'A'                                        1:03.54   5  10   
     1) Urso, Dante                     2) Hunter, Jalen                  
     3) Stolz, Brian                    4) Reilly, Thomas                 
  2 Lawrenceville  'A'                                           1:05.78   5   8   
     1) Charles, Alex                   2) Belardi, Christian             
     3) Hollis, Myles                   4) Ilogu, Chudi                   
  3 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:06.51   4   6   
     1) Cargill, Andrew                 2) Brien, Sean                    
     3) Terry, Marshe                   4) Lopez, Sebastian               
  4 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:07.10   5   4   
     1) Athias, Jared                   2) Bryant, Kyle                   
     3) Dunn, Ian                       4) Ayub, Muhammad                 
  5 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:08.55   5   2   
     1) Ongwenyi, Ted                   2) Johnson, Dominic               
     3) Taylor, Gregory                 4) Crawley, Anthony               
  6 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:11.05   4   1   
     1) Smith, Keon                     2) Bah, Diante                    
     3) Palmese, Elia                   4) Oconnell, Sean                 
  7 Brick Memorial  'A'                                          1:11.57   4 
     1) Bogan, Andrew                   2) Malaga, Francesco              
     3) Walker, Kahron                  4) Ventola, Tyler                 
  8 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:12.36   3 
     1) Baker, Thomas                   2) Russell, Lawrence              
     3) Allen, Cameron                  4) Wilson, Dayshawn               
  9 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:13.43   2 
     1) Lobascio, Brent                 2) Gallo, Mike                    
     3) Jordan, Roosavelt               4) Jordan, Samuel                 
 10 Washington Township  'A'                                     1:14.75   1 
     1) hartnett, zach                  2) connors, koy                   
     3) king, norris                    4) brown, sam                     

Boys High Jump Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tara, Tomasz                 Lawrence HS                     6-05.00  
  2 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill East                6-03.00    2   
  2 Tucker, Jon                  Eastern                         6-03.00    5   
  4 Walker, Kahron               Brick Memorial                  6-00.00    4   
  4 Rankins, Jared               Toms River North                6-00.00    2   
  4 dickerson, antwan            Phs                             6-00.00    0.12
  7 Liebling, Jacob              Lenape                          5-09.00    0.12
  7 Cargill, Andrew              Northern Burling                5-09.00    2   
  7 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                    5-09.00    0.12
  7 Hill, Robert                 Brick Memorial                  5-09.00    4   
  7 Wattley, Jahdiyah            Northern Burling                5-09.00    2   
  7 Baker, Thomas                TC                              5-09.00  
  7 Bah, Diante                  RV                              5-09.00    0.12
  7 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                         5-09.00    5   
 15 Soriero, Samuel              Toms River North                5-06.00    2   
 15 Daniels, Robert              LV                              5-06.00  
 15 Hughes, Tyree                Lenape                          5-06.00    0.12
 15 Crawley, Anthony             Burltington Twp                 5-06.00  
 15 Fyffe, Justin                Williamstown                    5-06.00    0.12
 15 Cole, Jordan                 RV                              5-06.00    0.12
 15 Taylor, Gregory              Burltington Twp                 5-06.00  
 22 Ingram, Isaiah               Phs                             5-03.00    0.12
 22 Kramer, Jason                Cherokee                        5-03.00  
 22 Zografos, Bobby              Cherry Hill East                5-03.00    2   
 -- Rhodes, Matthew              Cherokee                             NH  
 -- greene, makai                WashingtonTwp                        NH  
 -- Russell, Lawrence            TC                                   NH  
 -- Fleurmont, Josh              Lawrence HS                          NH  
 -- Miller, Armani               LV                                   NH  
 -- king, norris                 WashingtonTwp                        NH  

                  Rank           Team                  Total Mark         Points
                  ==============================================================
                  Large
                  1        Eastern                     12-00.00 10
                  2        Brick Memorial              11-09.00 8
                  3        Northern Burlington         11-06.00 4
                  3        Toms River North            11-06.00 4
                  3        Cherry Hill East            11-06.00 4
                  6        Williamstown                11-03.00 0.25
                  6        Pennsauken High School      11-03.00 0.25
                  6        Rancocas Valley             11-03.00 0.25
                  6        Lenape                      11-03.00 0.25
                 10        Burlington Twp              11-00.00 

Boys Pole Vault Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valeo, Tyler                 Toms River North              J12-06.00    5   
  1 Passiment, Ethan             Toms River North              J11-00.00    5   
  2 Pagan, Reuben                Triton                        J11-06.00    4   
  2 Bucceroni, Kevin             Triton                        J11-00.00    4   
  3 Pettis, Karaj                Lawrence HS                   J11-06.00    3   
  3 Gibson, Adam                 Lawrence HS                    J9-00.00    3   
  4 Boyle-Loveland, Kyle         Moorestown                    J10-00.00    2   
  4 Unruh, Angus                 Moorestown                    J10-00.00    2   
  5 King, Sherman                Williamstown                  J10-00.00    1   
  5 Bartolome, William           Williamstown                  J10-00.00    1   
  6 Lewis, Kyle                  Highland                       10-00.00  
  6 Verity, Grant                Northern Burling              J10-00.00    0.50
  6 McLaughlin, Pat              LV                             10-00.00    0.12
  6 Meyer, Shane                 Northern Burling               J9-00.00    0.50
  7 Lee, Erik                    Eastern                       J10-00.00    0.12
  7 Soffer, Zachary              Eastern                        J9-00.00    0.12
  8 Kahn, David                  RV                            J10-00.00    0.12
  8 Teschko, Killian             RV                             J9-00.00    0.12
  9 Grande, Johnathan            Lacey                          J9-00.00  
  9 Noto, Johnny                 Lacey                          J9-00.00  
 15 Lee, Evan                    LV                              9-00.00    0.12
 15 Herman, Robert               Lenape                          9-00.00  
 15 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Cherokee                        9-00.00  
 -- Cosgrove, Connor             Cherokee                             NH  
 -- Alexander, Bennett           Highland                             NH  
 -- Haider, Shamerz              Lenape                               NH  

                    Rank         Team                 Total Mark        Points
                    ==========================================================
                    Large
                    1        Toms River North           23-06.00           10
                    2        Triton                     22-06.00            8
                    3        Lawrence HS                20-06.00            6
                    4        Moorestown                 20-00.00            3
                    4        Williamstown               20-00.00            3
                    6        Lawrenceville              19-00.00         0.25
                    6        Rancocas Valley            19-00.00         0.25
                    6        Eastern                    19-00.00         0.25
                    6        Northern Burlington        19-00.00         0.25
                    10       Lacey Twp.                 18-00.00 

Boys Long Jump Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Micheaux, Mikhail            Eastern                        22-06.00    1.50
  2 dickerson, antwan            Phs                            21-08.00    1.50
  3 Gadiare, Stephon             Northern Burling               20-07.50    0.50
  4 Hughes, Tyree                Lenape                         20-05.00    3   
  5 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill East               19-08.50    5   
  6 Fleurmont, Josh              Lawrence HS                    19-05.00  
  7 Little-Martin, Raekwon       Williamstown                   19-04.75  
  8 Reilly, Thomas               Toms River North               19-03.00    4   
  9 Bromell, Rolano              Toms River North               19-02.75    4   
 10 Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East               19-00.00    5   
 11 Betsey, Bernard              Hightstown                     18-06.00  
 12 Owens, Jermaine              Lenape                         17-11.75    3   
 13 Lewis, Devon                 RV                             17-11.50  
 13 Rhodes, Matthew              Cherokee                       17-11.50  
 15 Hollis, Myles                LV                             17-08.50  
 15 Cedano, John                 Moorestown                     17-08.50  
 17 Wattley, Jahdiyah            Northern Burling               17-07.50    0.50
 18 Mitchell, Semei              Lawrence HS                    17-06.50  
 18 Choice, Kyrie                Hightstown                     17-06.50  
 20 Sumners, Elijah              LV                             17-06.25  
 21 Conway, Nicholas             Burltington Twp                17-06.00  
 22 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     16-09.75  
 23 Malaga, Francesco            Brick Memorial                 16-08.25  
 24 Robinson, Kazi               Phs                            16-07.50    1.50
 25 Kramer, Jason                Cherokee                       16-03.50  
 26 Thompson, Rasheed            RV                             16-02.75  
 27 Holman, Kaidar               Burltington Twp                16-00.50  
 28 Ali, Jameel                  Eastern                        15-09.50    1.50
 29 Triano, Robert               Brick Memorial                 15-01.00  
 30 Othello, Walik               Lacey                          14-01.50  
 31 Ondler, Tanner               Lacey                          13-04.00  
 -- Uffen, Paul                  Williamstown                         ND  

                  Rank       Team                     Total Mark              Points
                  ==================================================================
                  Large
                  1         Cherry Hill East          38-08.50                10
                  2         Toms River North          38-05.75                 8
                  3         Lenape                    38-04.75                 6
                  4         Eastern                   38-03.50                 3
                  4         Pennsauken High School    38-03.50                 3
                  6         Northern Burlington       38-03.00                 1
                  7         Lawrence HS               36-11.50 
                  8         Hightstown                36-00.50 
                  9         Lawrenceville             35-02.75 
                 10         Moorestown                34-06.25 
                 11         Cherokee                  34-03.00 
                 12         Rancocas Valley           34-02.25 
                 13         Burlington Twp            33-06.50 
                 14         Brick Memorial            31-09.25 
                 15         Lacey Twp.                27-05.50 

Boys Triple Jump Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill East               43-00.50    4   
  2 Gadiare, Stephon             Northern Burling               42-07.50    3   
  3 dickerson, antwan            Phs                            41-07.00    5   
  4 Choice, Kyrie                Hightstown                     39-10.25    2   
  5 harris, zaire                Phs                            39-10.00    5   
  6 Whiite, Brian                Eastern                        39-05.50  
  7 Betsey, Bernard              Hightstown                     38-11.50    2   
  8 White, Donkor                RV                             38-05.25  
  9 Mitchell, Semei              Lawrence HS                    38-04.75    1   
 10 Collazo, Desi                Burltington Twp                38-04.25    0.50
 11 Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East               38-00.00    4   
 12 Fleurmont, Josh              Lawrence HS                    37-10.75    1   
 13 Owens, Jermaine              Lenape                         37-10.50  
 14 Fyffe, Justin                Williamstown                   37-09.50  
 15 Terry, Marshe                Northern Burling               37-04.50    3   
 16 Ilogu, Chudi                 LV                             37-04.00  
 17 Rhodes, Matthew              Cherokee                       37-01.00  
 18 Walker, Kahron               Brick Memorial                 36-11.00  
 19 Rankins, Jared               Toms River North               36-10.50  
 20 Lewis, Caleb                 Toms River North               36-01.50  
 21 Hill, Robert                 Brick Memorial                 35-11.00  
 22 Sumners, Elijah              LV                             35-09.00  
 23 Cedano, John                 Moorestown                     35-07.75  
 24 Rosario, Angelo              Burltington Twp                35-01.00    0.50
 25 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     34-04.50  
 26 Martinez, Kevin              Eastern                        33-00.00  
 27 Thomas, Royal                Williamstown                   32-05.25  
 28 Thompson, Rasheed            RV                             31-05.00  
 -- Kramer, Jason                Cherokee                             ND  
 -- Isacc, Devon                 Lenape                               ND  

                 Rank         Team                  Total Mark        Points
                 =============================================================
                 Large
                 1          Pennsauken High School    81-05.00          10
                 2          Cherry Hill East          81-00.50           8
                 3          Northern Burlington       80-00.00           6
                 4          Hightstown                78-09.75           4
                 5          Lawrence HS               76-03.50           2
                 6          Burlington Twp            73-05.25           1
                 7          Lawrenceville             73-01.00 
                 8          Toms River North          73-00.00 
                 9          Brick Memorial            72-10.00 
                10          Eastern                   72-05.50 
                11          Williamstown              70-02.75 
                12          Moorestown                70-00.25 
                13          Rancocas Valley           69-10.25 

Boys Shot Put Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Chris                  LV                             54-11.25    3   
  2 Montemurro, Michael          Eastern                        49-05.50  
  3 Hawkes, Antoine              TC                             48-09.00    5   
  4 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown                     48-06.00    4   
  5 Brenya, Jude                 Hightstown                     47-07.00    2   
  6 Ellerbe, Antwan              Lawrence HS                    47-01.75    1   
  7 Potter, Solomon              TC                             46-11.75    5   
  8 Allen, Trevor                Moorestown                     45-11.00    4   
  9 Ingram, Isaiah               Phs                            45-02.75  
 10 Benson, Kevin                Toms River North               45-00.25    0.50
 11 hunt, connor                 WashingtonTwp                  43-00.00  
 12 Schneider, Tyler             RV                             42-01.50  
 13 Ryan, Aidan                  Lenape                         41-02.50  
 14 Miller, Eric                 Burltington Twp                40-05.00  
 15 Kroeger, Garrett             Toms River North               40-03.00    0.50
 16 Cargill, Andrew              Northern Burling               40-02.50  
 17 Terry, Lloyd                 Northern Burling               40-01.75  
 18 tineo, hendrickson           Phs                            39-07.50  
 19 Nicklaus, Mitchell           Hightstown                     39-05.75    2   
 20 Conway, Mike                 Cherokee                       39-03.50  
 21 Poling, Tyler                Brick Memorial                 39-02.25  
 22 Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East               39-00.00  
 22 Wilson, Eric                 Brick Memorial                 39-00.00  
 24 Jackson, Khaleel             Lawrence HS                    38-07.50    1   
 25 Dobbins, Cameron             Williamstown                   38-02.25  
 26 Bright, Christopher          RV                             37-10.00  
 26 Astemborski, Connor          LV                             37-10.00    3   
 28 VanBlarcum, Brady            Lacey                          37-07.50  
 29 Cassidy, Craig               Lenape                         35-11.00  
 30 Strychowski, Tom             Lacey                          35-04.50  
 31 Young, Diante                Eastern                        35-00.75  
 32 hicks, ed                    WashingtonTwp                  34-10.00  
 33 Rihn, Tommy                  Cherry Hill East               32-07.75  
 34 Goehrig, Brian               Burltington Twp                30-02.25  
 35 Jackson, Drew                Cherokee                       27-00.00  
 -- Rivera, Giaovanni            Williamstown                         ND  

                   Rank        Team                Total Mark            Points
                   ============================================================
                   Large
                   1 Timber Creek                   95-08.75               10
                   2 Moorestown                     94-05.00                8
                   3 Lawrenceville                  92-09.25                6
                   4 Hightstown                     87-00.75                4
                   5 Lawrence HS                    85-09.25                2
                   6 Toms River North               85-03.25                1
                   7 Pennsauken High School         84-10.25 
                   8 Eastern                        84-06.25 
                   9 Northern Burlington            80-04.25 
                  10 Rancocas Valley                79-11.50 
                  11 Brick Memorial                 78-02.25 
                  12 Washington Township            77-10.00 
                  13 Lenape                         77-01.50 
                  14 Lacey Twp.                     73-00.00 
                  15 Cherry Hill East               71-07.75 
                  16 Burlington Twp                 70-07.25 
                  17 Cherokee                       66-03.50 

Boys Discus Throw Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ganassi, Dakota              Phs                              136-04    3   
  2 Hawkes, Antoine              TC                               134-06  
  3 Brenya, Jude                 Hightstown                       133-02    1   
  4 Ayeni, Kingsley              Eastern                          132-08    4   
  5 Benson, Kevin                Toms River North                 129-02    5   
  6 Cook, Chris                  LV                               122-08    2   
  7 Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East                 120-09  
  8 Vance, Nolan                 Toms River North                 119-05    5   
  9 Bright, Christopher          RV                               119-04    0.50
 10 Pisano, Dakota               Lacey                            116-06  
 11 Eitenne, Elijah              Moorestown                       114-06  
 12 Zander, Kamil                Lawrence HS                      113-05  
 13 Astemborski, Connor          LV                               112-10    2   
 14 Demirjian, Joshua            Eastern                          112-07    4   
 15 Poling, Tyler                Brick Memorial                   111-05  
 16 Bersh, Kevin                 RV                               107-03    0.50
 17 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown                       106-08  
 18 tineo, hendrickson           Phs                              106-01    3   
 19 Miller, Eric                 Burltington Twp                  103-07  
 20 Brown, Isaiah                Lacey                            101-10  
 21 Cassidy, Craig               Lenape                           101-06  
 22 Stitt, Jason                 Cherry Hill East                 100-09  
 23 Conway, Mike                 Cherokee                          99-07  
 24 Cannon, Mackenzie            Hightstown                        99-05    1   
 25 Wilson, Eric                 Brick Memorial                    96-10  
 26 Wayman, Bernard              Toms River North                  96-07  
 27 barbuto, albert              WashingtonTwp                     95-09  
 28 Wong, Allan                  Lawrence HS                       93-08  
 28 Iurato, Giovanni             Northern Burling                  93-08  
 30 Ryan, Aidan                  Lenape                            92-10  
 31 Cargill, Andrew              Northern Burling                  86-02  
 32 Uy, Jeremiah                 Burltington Twp                   76-01  
 33 Jackson, Drew                Cherokee                          72-06  
 -- Potter, Solomon              TC                                   ND  

                Rank      Team                   Total Mark            Points
                =============================================================
                Large
                1 Toms River North                248-07               10
                2 Eastern                         245-03                8
                3 Pennsauken High School          242-05                6
                4 Lawrenceville                   235-06                4
                5 Hightstown                      232-07                2
                6 Rancocas Valley                 226-07                1
                7 Cherry Hill East                221-06 
                8 Moorestown                      221-02 
                9 Lacey Twp.                      218-04 
               10 Brick Memorial                  208-03 
               11 Lawrence HS                     207-01 
               12 Lenape                          194-04 
               13 Northern Burlington             179-10 
               14 Burlington Twp                  179-08 
               15 Cherokee                        172-01 

Boys Javelin Throw Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                       184-10    5   
  2 Covell, Travis               Lacey                            162-08    3   
  3 Burt, Matt                   Cherry Hill East                 150-07    4   
  4 Nicklaus, Mitchell           Hightstown                       149-08    1   
  5 Benigno, Stephen             Cherry Hill East                 146-07    4   
  6 Bartleson, James             Triton                           142-07    2   
  7 Civott, Bill                 Eastern                          140-04  
  8 Bucceroni, Kevin             Triton                           139-00    2   
  9 weaver, justin               Phs                              138-00    0.50
 10 Millemann, Michael           Toms River North                 137-11  
 11 Wattley, Jahdiyah            Northern Burling                 135-07  
 12 Dipietriantonio, Lucas       Lenape                           132-09  
 13 Visco, Patrick               Moorestown                       131-11    5   
 13 Malancone, Tom               Williamstown                     131-11  
 15 Card-Childers, Charlie       LV                               126-03  
 16 Hodges, Christian            RV                               125-09  
 17 Yodice, Paul                 Lacey                            125-01    3   
 18 tineo, hendrickson           Phs                              124-05    0.50
 19 Kerno, Justin                TC                               124-01  
 20 Celano, Matt                 Toms River North                 124-00  
 21 Stokes, Myles                Northern Burling                 120-02  
 22 Beebe, Luke                  Eastern                          119-05  
 23 Marks, Robert                RV                               117-03  
 24 Koval, David                 Lawrence HS                      116-02  
 25 Osoiro, Juan                 Hightstown                       114-09    1   
 26 Pilling, Alex                Lenape                           113-02  
 27 Astemborski, Connor          LV                               112-08  
 28 Amugo, Dikemba               TC                               112-04  
 29 Wilson, Eric                 Brick Memorial                   110-00  
 30 Irby, Darius                 Williamstown                     108-03  
 31 Closson, Joe                 Lawrence HS                      107-05  
 32 Goehrig, Brian               Burltington Twp                  102-05  
 33 Mostler, John                Brick Memorial                    94-05  
 34 Celi, Anthony                Burltington Twp                   70-07 

              Rank       Team                 Total Mark             Points
              =============================================================
              Large
              1         Moorestown            316-09                  10
              2         Cherry Hill East      297-02                   8
              3         Lacey Twp.            287-09                   6
              4         Triton                281-07                   4
              5         Hightstown            264-05                   2
              6         Pennsauken            262-05                   1
              7         Toms River North      261-11 
              8         Eastern               259-09 
              9         Northern Burlington   255-09 
             10         Lenape                245-11 
             11         Rancocas Valley       243-00 
             12         Williamstown          240-02 
             13         Lawrenceville         238-11 
             14         Timber Creek          236-05 
             15         Lawrence HS           223-07 
             16         Brick Memorial        204-05 
             17         Burlington Twp        173-00  

Boys Other Field Medley Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                    174-09.00    3.33
  2 Hodges, Christian            RV                            145-05.00    2.66
  3 Ganassi, Dakota              Phs                           144-06.00    1.33
  4 Hawkes, Antoine              TC                            133-04.00    0.66
  5 Ayeni, Kingsley              Eastern                       131-04.00    2   
  6 Demirjian, Joshua            Eastern                       122-01.00    2   
  7 Vance, Nolan                 Toms River North              121-06.00    0.33
  8 Bright, Christopher          RV                            121-04.00    2.66
  9 Hall, Terry                  Cherry Hill East              121-00.00  
 10 Stokes, Myles                Northern Burling              119-10.00  
 11 Cook, Chris                  LV                            119-09.00  
 12 Henderson, John              Phs                           119-03.00    1.33
 13 Kerno, Justin                TC                            118-00.00    0.66
 14 Card-Childers, Charlie       LV                            114-05.00  
 15 Fischer, Alex                Lacey                         111-08.00  
 16 Dietlmeier, Robert           Toms River North              109-06.00    0.33
 17 Eitenne, Elijah              Moorestown                    107-10.00    3.33
 18 Zander, Kamil                Lawrence HS                   107-09.00  
 19 Koval, David                 Lawrence HS                   105-04.00  
 20 coughlin, tyler              WashingtonTwp                 103-00.00  
 21 Iurato, Giovanni             Northern Burling               97-10.00  
 22 barbuto, albert              WashingtonTwp                  97-09.00  
 23 Spina, Shawn                 Lacey                          97-02.00  
 24 Poling, Tyler                Brick Memorial                 95-05.00  
 25 Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East               89-06.00  
 26 Ventola, Eric                Brick Memorial                 84-08.00  
 27 Uy, Jeremiah                 Burltington Twp                83-07.00  
 28 Thompson, Zachary            Burltington Twp                72-02.00  
 29 Montemurro, Michael          Eastern                        48-04.50    2   
 30 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown                     47-10.50    3.33
 31 Ellerbe, Antwan              Lawrence HS                    47-09.00  
 32 Potter, Solomon              TC                             45-10.50    0.66
 33 Wayman, Bernard              Toms River North               43-11.00    0.33
 34 Brochu, Tyler                Toms River North               42-00.00  
 34 Schneider, Tyler             RV                             42-00.00    2.66
 36 Wilson, Eric                 Brick Memorial                 40-10.00  
 37 Terry, Lloyd                 Northern Burling               40-05.50  
 38 Aceto, Casey                 Lacey                          37-02.00  
 39 Ngo, Thang                   Phs                            35-11.75    1.33
 40 Astemborski, Connor          LV                             35-06.00  
 41 Bica, Robert                 Cherry Hill East               30-01.50  
 42 Celi, Anthony                Burltington Twp                25-01.50

                Rank       Team                Total Mark             Points
                ============================================================
                Large
                1          Moorestown            330-05.50               10
                2          Rancocas Valley       308-09.00                8
                3          Eastern               301-09.50                6
                4          Pennsauken            299-08.75                4
                5          Timber Creek          297-02.50                2
                6          Toms River North      274-11.00                1
                7          Lawrenceville         269-08.00 
                8          Lawrence HS           260-10.00 
                9          Northern Burlington   258-01.50 
               10          Lacey Twp.            246-00.00 
               11          Cherry Hill East      240-07.50 
               12          Brick Memorial        220-11.00 
               13          Burlington Twp        180-10.50